Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Aleksandr Khanzhonkov & Co is not on record. a Russian Produktion, known for Nabat (1917), Za schastjem (1917), Korol' Parizha (1917), Aleksandr Khanzhonkov & Co's first movie on record is from 1908. His last motion picture on file dates from 1919.
1919: Faust (Production), Regie Olga Rakhmanova, mit Zoja Barantsevich, , Olga Rakhmanova,
1919: Otets i syn (Vater und Sohn (lit.)) (Production), Regie Ivan Perestiani, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, Ivan Perestiani, ,
1918: Mimo schastja (Vergangenes GlĂĽck (lit.)) (Production: (AKA акц. о-воО Ха), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit , , Wojciech Brydziński,
1918: Kljatvoj spajannye (Production), Regie Ivan Perestiani,
1918: Vdova (Die Witwe) (Production), Regie Fjodor Komissarzhevskij, mit Zoja Barantsevich, Vjacheslav Svoboda, ,
1918: Projekt inzhenera Praita (Das Projekt des Ingenieurs Prait, Ingenieur Pright's Projekt) (Production), Regie Lev Kuleshov, mit Boris Kuleshov, Leonid Polevoij, N Gardi,
1918: Zaemnaja zhena (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit Vera Karalli, Nikolaj Radin, Vladimir Kriger,
1918: Maljutka Elli (Production), Regie Jakov Protazanov, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, Nathalie Lissenko, ,
1918: Sljakot bulvarnaja (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit , Anna Zemtsova, Vladimir Kriger,
1918: Velikij aspid (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, Aleksandr Khanzhonkov,
1918: Tereza Raken (ThĂ©rèse Raquin) (Production: (AJA Торговый До), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit Zoja Barantsevich, Nikolaj Radin, Fjodor Nikitin,
1918: Chestnoje slovo (Das Ehrenwort (lit.)) (Production), Regie Ivan Perestiani, mit Ivan Perestiani, , ,
1918: Djekoratsija schastja (Production), Regie Fjodor Komissarzhevskij, Boris Chajkovskij, mit Vjacheslav Svoboda, , Emma Bauer,
1918: Poet i padshaja dusha (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij,
1918: Bogatyr dukha (Distribution), Regie Jakov Protazanov, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, , Dimitri Buchowetzki,
1918: Razbitaja skripka (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit Vladimir Strizhevskij, , Emma Bauer,
1917: Mechta i zhizn (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit Vera Karalli, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Arsenij Bibikov,
1917: Sumjerki (Production), Regie Andrej Gromov, Lev Kuleshov, mit Zoja Barantsevich, , ,
1917: Korol' Parizha (Der König von Paris) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, Olga Rakhmanova, mit Vjacheslav Svoboda, Nikolaj Radin, Emma Bauer,
1917: Teni ljubvi (Production), Regie Aleksandr Gromov, mit Nikolaj Radin, Marija Boldireva, Vjacheslav Svoboda,
1917: Arkasha zhenitsja (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit Arcady Boytler, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, ,
1917: Tajna ispovedi (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit Aleksej Popov, Olga Rakhmanova,
1917: Tovarishch Elena (Production), Regie Boris Mikhin, mit Vera Jurenjeva, JĂłzef Chmielinski, Olga Kondorova,
1917: Iskushenije (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit , Emma Bauer, Wojciech Brydziński,
1917: Komnata № 13, ili Arkashke nje vjezet (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit Arcady Boytler, ,
1917: Lozh (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vjacheslav Svoboda, Lidija Ryndina, Aleksandra Rebikova,
1917: Nabat (Der Alarm) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, Antonina Khanzhonkova, mit Nikolaj Radin, Vera Karalli, Mikhail Narokov,
1917: Revoljutsionjer (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Ivan Perestiani, Vladimir Strizhevskij, Zoja Barantsevich,
1917: Za schastjem (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Nikolaj Radin, Lidija Korenjeva, Taisija Borman,
1917: Lina pod ekspertizoj, ili Bujnyj pokojnik (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Arcady Boytler, Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1917: Pjervogo chuvstva raba (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit Andrej Gromov, Lidija Ryndina, Konstantin Khokhlov,
1917: Umirajushchij lebed' (Der sterbende Schwan) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Karalli, Andrej Gromov, Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1916: Marionjetki roka (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, Boris Chajkovskij, mit Emma Bauer, Vladimir Strizhevskij, Zoja Barantsevich,
1916: Nelli Raintseva (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Zoja Barantsevich, Olga Rakhmanova, Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1916: Koldunja (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Ivan Perestiani, Vitold Polonskij,
1916: Koroleva ekrana (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vitold Polonskij, Vera Jurenjeva, Gregori Chmara,
1916: Razorvannye tsepi (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vitold Polonskij, Lidija Ryndina, Emma Bauer,
1916: Vozmjezdije (Vergeltung (lit.)) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Karalli, Vitold Polonskij, ,
1916: Chuzhaja dusha (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Andrej Gromov, ,
1916: Grif starovo bortsa (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Karalli, Ivan Perestiani, Vladimir Strizhevskij,
1916: Nina (Nina Astafjova - Tragödie eines jungen Mädchens) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Zoja Barantsevich, , Andrej Gromov,
1916: Vechno lish to, chto utracheno (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Ivan Perestiani, , Emma Bauer,
1916: Prikljuchenije Liny v Sochi (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Andrej Gromov,
1916: Lunnaja krasavitsa (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Wojciech Brydziński, Vera Kholodnaja, ,
1916: Sestry Bronskije (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Vera Karalli, Vitold Polonskij,
1916: Skazka sinjego morja (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vladimir Strizhevskij, Zoja Barantsevich, ,
1916: Chertovo koleso (Das Teufelsrad (lit.)) (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit Ada Shelepina, , ,
1916: O, zhenshchiny... (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Ivan Perestiani, Vladimir Strizhevskij,
1916: Zhizn, pobezhdjennaja smjertju (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, Vladimir Kazjanov, mit Lidija Ryndina, Ivan Perestiani, ,
1916: Odna iz mnogikh (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Kholodnaja, , Nadezhda Nelskaja,
1916: Nishchaja (Production), Regie Jakov Protazanov, mit Nathalie Lissenko, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1916: Teni ushedshego, listja opavshije... (Schatten der Vergangenheit, tote Blätter) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Raisa Rejzen, Andrej Gromov, ,
1916: Smjerch ljubovnyj (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Karalli, Vitold Polonskij, Ivan Perestiani,
1916: Zhiznju smjatye dushi (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Andrej Gromov, Marija Tokarskaja, Arsenij Bibikov,
1916: Metressa Jego Prevoskhoditelstva (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , Tamara Gedjevanova, ,
1916: Dikaja sila (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit Aleksandra Rebikova, Aleksandr Gejrot, ,
1916: Kto zagubil? (Production), Regie Nikandr Turkin, mit Pavel Knorr, Zoja Barantsevich, Janina Mirato,
1916: Krylja nochi (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij,
1916: Eto bylo vjesnoj (Es war im FrĂĽhjahr (lit.)) (Production), Regie Nikandr Turkin, mit Aleksandra Rebikova, Oleg Frelikh, ,
1916: U golubovo ozera (Im blauen See (lit.)) (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit Zoja Barantsevich, , ,
1916: Sudba gornichnoj (Das Schicksal eines Dienstmädchens (lit.)) (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit , Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Arcady Boytler,
1916: Spasenije blizhnjego (Die Erlösung ist nahe (lit.)) (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit ,
1916: Semjejnyj treugolnik (Familien Dreieck (lit.)) (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit Arcady Boytler, , Marfa Kassatskaja,
1916: Zagadochnyj mir (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Amo Bek-Nazarov, Zoja Barantsevich, Janina Mirato,
1916: Zhizn za zhizn (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Kholodnaja, Lidija Korenjeva, Ivan Perestiani,
1916: Chelovjecheskije bezdny (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, Ivan Lazarev, mit Ivan Perestiani, Vitold Polonskij, Ada Shelepina,
1916: Jamshchik, nje goni loshadjej (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Ivan Perestiani, , Aleksandra Rebikova,
1916: Nevjesta studjenta Pevtsova (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Gregori Chmara, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Vera Jurenjeva,
1916: Roman baleriny (Production), Regie Boris Chajkovskij, mit , Tatjana Kraskovskaja, ,
1916: O, esli b mog vyrazit v zvukakh... (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vjacheslav Svoboda, Nonna Leshchinskaja, Ivan Perestiani,
1916: Shakhmaty zhizni (Production), Regie Aleksandr Uralskij, mit Vera Kholodnaja, Ivan Perestiani, ,
1915: Pokhozhdjenija Shpejera i ego shajki Chervonykh valetov (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , Nadjezhda Nelskaja, Georgij Azagarov,
1915: V mire dolzhna tsarit krasota (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Andrej Gromov, Nadjezhda Nelskaja, Vera Kholodnaja,
1915: Jurij Nagornyj (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Amo Bek-Nazarov, Andrej Gromov,
1915: Mirazhi (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Kholodnaja, Arsenij Bibikov, Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Posle smjerti (Nach dem Tode) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vitold Polonskij, Olga Rakhmanova, Vera Karalli,
1915: Akulkina karjera (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit ,
1915: Iz mira tainstvjennovo (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Andrej Gromov, , ,
1915: Ja - Tsar, ja - Rab, ja - Cherv, ja - Bog (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Olga Rakhmanova, Andrej Gromov, Nadjezhda Nelskaja,
1915: Drakonovskij kontrakt (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Vera Karalli, Antoni Fertner,
1915: Schastje vjechnoj nochi (Das GlĂĽck einer endlosen Nacht) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Karalli, Olga Rakhmanova, Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Bratja Boris i Gleb (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit S. Rassatov, Olga Rakhmanova, Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Ljubov statskovo sovjetnika (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , Vera Karalli, Marfa Kassatskaja,
1915: Obozhzhennye krylja (Verbrannte FlĂĽgel (lit.)) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit S. Rassatov, , Vera Karalli,
1915: Gryozy (Tagträume) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , , ,
1915: Ot prestuplenija k prestupleniju (Von Verbrechen zu Verbrechen (lit.)) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Karalli, , ,
1915: Djeti vjeka (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Kholodnaja, Ivan Gorskij, Arsenij Bibikov,
1915: Rodnye dushi (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Karalli, Osip Runich,
1915: Irina Kirsanova (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , , Tamara Gedjevanova,
1915: Pesn torzhestvujushchej ljubvi (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Kholodnaja, Osip Runich, Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Leon Drej (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Nikolaj Radin, Boris Borisov, Marija Khalatova,
1915: Plamja njeba (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Kholodnaja, , Georgij Azagarov,
1915: Pervaja ljubov (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, Vjacheslav Viskovskij, mit V. Glinskaja, Emma Bauer, Tatjana Bakh,
1915: Nakazannyj Antosha (Production), Regie Georgij Azagarov, mit Vera Kholodnaja, Emma Bauer, Antoni Fertner,
1915: Katjusha Maslova (Auferstehung) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Nathalie Lissenko, Nikolaj Radin, Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1915: Zhenshchina zavtrashnjego dnja II (Die Frau von Morgen II) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Jurenjeva, Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Podnyje Dushi (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Karalli, Osip Runich,
1915: Studjent i njeznakomka (Production), Regie N. N., mit Vera Karalli, Antoni Fertner,
1915: Baryshnja v belenkoj shapochke (Die junge Frau mit der kleinen weissen MĂĽtze (lit)) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit ,
1915: Venjetsianskij chulok (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit V. Glinskaja, ,
1915: Vozrozhdjenije (Auferstehung) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit ,
1915: Damochki podshutili (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , ,
1915: Djen trekh korolej (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Oleg Frelikh, Nonna Leshchinskaja, Andrej Gromov,
1915: Durman (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Nadjezhda Nelskaja, , Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Zatravlennaja (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , S. Rassatov,
1915: Zloj malchik (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , Pavel Knorr,
1915: Invalidy dukha (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Arsenij Bibikov, Lidija Korenjeva, ,
1915: Ispanskoje njedorazumjenije (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Aleksandr Kheruvimov, , Dora Chitorina,
1915: Istorija odnogo leta (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit ,
1915: Kak ja osazhdal krepost (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Sofja Goslavskaja, ,
1915: Klub nravstvjennosti (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Emma Bauer, Nikolaj Margaritov, ,
1915: Komjedija o bojarynje Sapun-Tjurjakinoj (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit S. Rassatov, , Nonna Leshchinskaja,
1915: Kradjenoje schastje (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Nikolaj Margaritov, Marija Kulikova,
1915: Probuzhdjenije (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Kholodnaja, Arsenij Bibikov, Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Sila vnutri nas (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , Tamara Gedjevanova,
1915: Sudba nje proshchaet udachi (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Arsenij Bibikov, ,
1915: Tatjana Repina (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit ,
1915: Khromonozhka (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , Olga Rakhmanova, ,
1915: Junost prekrasnaja, svjetlaja, chistaja (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Aleksandr Kheruvimov, , Vitold Polonskij,
1915: Doktor s sobachjej ploshchadki (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, , ,
1915: Tajna lozhi liter 'A' (Production: (AKA Vera Popova-Khanzhonkova) (AKA t/d_«Khanzhonkova»)), Regie Jevgenij Petrov-Krajevskij, mit , , Ida Orlov,
1915: Sto tysjach (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Georgij Azagarov, , Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1915: Tysjacha vtoraja khitrost (Die 1002. List (lit.)) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, , S. Rassatov,
1915: Dostojnyj natsii (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Arsenij Bibikov, Nikolaj Margaritov, Emma Bauer,
1915: Teni Grekha (Die Schatten der SĂĽnde) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Karalli, Vitold Polonskij, V. Glinskaja,
1915: Beshenaja sobaka (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin,
1915: Pojedinok rokovoj (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , , ,
1915: Ubijstvo baleriny Plamjenjevoj (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, , ,
1915: Potop (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Pjotr Starkovskij, ,
1915: Zhemchuzhnoje ozherelje (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, , Arsenij Bibikov,
1915: Kumiry (Idole) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, Lidija Korenjeva, Arsenij Bibikov,
1915: Pokhozdenija Spejera e jego sajki Cervonykh Valetov (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , Nadjezhda Nelskaja, Georgij Azagarov,
1915: Natasha Rostova (Krieg und Frieden) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Karalli, Vitold Polonskij, Pjotr Lopukhin,
1915: Peterburgskije trushchoby (Production), Regie Vladimir Gardin, Pjotr Chardynin, mit Olga Preobrazhenskaja, Lidija Ryndina, Lidija Sycheva,
1915: Ruslan i Ljudmila (Production), Regie Vladislav Starevich, mit Arsenij Bibikov, Sofja Goslavskaja, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1914: Skazka o spjashchej tsarevnje i semi bogatyrjakh (Das Märchen von den schlafenden Prinzessin und den sieben Rittern (lit.)) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Sofja Goslavskaja, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Olga Obolenskaja,
1914: Ti pomnish li? (Erinnerst du dich ?) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Pjotr Chardynin, Vera Karalli, Nina Khanzhonkova,
1914: Kholodnye dushi (Production: (AKA Торговый До), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Emma Bauer, Andrej Gromov, ,
1914: Khrizantemy (Chrisantemen) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Karalli, Ivan Mosjoukin, Raisa Rejzen,
1914: Slava – nam, smjert – vragam (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Dora Chitorina, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1914: Sorvanjets (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Pjotr Birjukov, Dora Chitorina, Vera Karalli,
1914: Jee gerojskij podvig (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , , Dora Chitorina,
1914: Zhizn v smjerti (Das Leben im Tod) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Ivan Mosjoukin,
1914: Kormilitsa (Die Amme (lit), Ein Drama zweier MĂĽtter (lit)) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , ,
1914: V rukakh besposhchadnogo roka (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, Sofja Goslavskaja, ,
1914: Gospodin Direktor flirtujet (Production), Regie N. N., mit Marija Khalatova, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Tamara Gedjevanova,
1914: Tainstvennij nekto (Production), Regie N. N., mit Ivan Mosjoukin, Nina Chernova, ,
1914: Bambukovoje polozhenije (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Dora Chitorina, Praskovja Maksimova, Nikolaj Semjonov,
1914: Korol, zakon i svoboda (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , Jelizavjeta Zhikhareva,
1914: Mazepa (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, Edward Puchalski, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, Edward Puchalski, Arsenij Bibikov,
1914: Nemjetskoje zasile (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Arsenij Bibikov, Nikolaj Semjonov,
1914: Revnost (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Sofja Goslavskaja, , Asho Shakhatuni,
1914: Tetushka ogermanilas (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit ,
1914: Tsyganskije romansy (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Aleksandr Kheruvimov, , Marija Kulikova,
1914: Ljulja Bek (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Lidija Ryndina, ,
1914: Zlaja noch (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Andrej Gromov, Marija Kulikova, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1914: Tajna germanskovo posolstva (Das Geheimnis der deutschen Botschaft (lit.)) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, ,
1914: Transformator (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , , Praskovja Maksimova,
1914: Tolko raz v godu (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Sofja Goslavskaja, , Praskovja Maksimova,
1914: Syn svojego naroda (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer,
1914: Stranichka zhizni (Production), Regie Vladislav Starevich, Jevgenij Bauer, mit , Sofja Goslavskaja, Vladislav Starevich,
1914: Sila soprotivlenija (Producer), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Dora Chitorina, Andrej Gromov,
1914: Brak po publikatsii (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit , Dora Chitorina, Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1914: Sljozy (Tränen) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Vera Jurenjeva, Ivan Bersenjov, ,
1914: Nemje svideteli (Stumme Zeugen) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Aleksandr Chargonin, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Dora Chitorina,
1914: Zhenshchina zavtrashnjego dnja (Die Frau von Morgen) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Vera Jurenjeva, Ivan Mosjoukin, ,
1914: Ditja bolshovo goroda (Das Kind der GroĂźstadt) (Production), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Jelena Smirnova, , ,
1914: Volga i Sibir (Yermak der Eroberer, Wolga und Sibirien) (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Pjotr Lopukhin, Aleksandra Goncharova, Sofja Goslavskaja,
1914: Idjealy sovremjennoj molodjezhi (Producer), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Dora Chitorina, , Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1913: Noch pered Rozhdjestvom (Production), Regie Vladislav Starevich, mit , Olga Obolenskaja, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1913: Na Kavkazskom kurorte (Production: (AKA АО А. Ханжон
), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , Tatjana Shornikova,
1913: Sumjerki zhenskoj dushi (Dämmerung einer Frauenseele) (Production: (AKA Кинофабрик), Regie Jevgenij Bauer, mit Nina Chernova, , V Demert,
1913: Bratja (BrĂĽder) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , , Victor Tourjansky,
1913: Bela (Production), Regie Andrej Gromov, mit , Asho Shakhatuni, Andrej Gromov,
1913: Domik v Kolomne (Das Häuschen in Kolomna) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Praskovja Maksimova, Sofja Goslavskaja, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1913: Obryv (Der Abgrund) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , Ivan Mosjoukin, Vera Jurenjeva,
1913: Votsarenije doma Romanovykh (Der Aufstieg der Romanov) (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, Pjotr Chardynin, mit Sofja Goslavskaja, Pavel Knorr, ,
1913: Strashnaja Mest' (Grausame Rache) (Production), Regie Vladislav Starevich, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, Pavel Knorr, Olga Obolenskaja,
1913: Gorje Sarry (Saras UnglĂĽck) (Production), Regie Aleksandr Arkatov, mit , Praskovja Maksimova, Aleksandr Kheruvimov,
1913: Djadjushkina kvartira (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, Jevgenij Bauer, mit Ivan Mosjoukin, , Andrej Gromov,
1913: Khaz-Bulat (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Ivan Mosjoukin,
1913: Zhizn, kak ona est (Das Leben, wie es ist (lit.)) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Ivan Lazarev,
1913: Za dvjerjami gostinoj (Hinter den TĂĽren des Wohnzimmers (lit.)) (Production), Regie Ivan Lazarev, Pjotr Chardynin, mit Ivan Lazarev, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Sofja Goslavskaja,
1913: Knjaginja Butyrskaja (Prinzessin Butyrskaja (lit.)) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Tatjana Shornikova, Ivan Lazarev,
1913: Falshivyj kupon (Production: (AKA АО А. Ханжон
), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit , Nikolaj Semjonov,
1913: Kak Ajdarov speshil na benjefis (Production), Regie N. N., mit Pavel Ajdarov,
1913: Vam takije stseny nje znakomy (Production: (AKA Ателье А. Ха
), Regie Klavdija Novitskaja, Pjotr Chardynin, mit , Pjotr Chardynin,
1912: Krestjanskaja dolia (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Aleksandra Goncharova, Ivan Mosjoukin, Pjotr Chardynin,
1912: Vesennij potok (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Tatjana Shornikova, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1912: 1812 God (Das Jahr 1812) (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, Kai Hansen, mit Pavel Knorr, Vasilij Serjozhnikov, Vladimir Gardin,
1912: Rabochaja slobodka (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Aleksandra Goncharova, , Ivan Mosjoukin,
1912: Snokhach (Production), Regie Aleksandr Ivanov-Gaj, Pjotr Chardynin, mit Tatjana Shornikova, Ivan Mosjoukin, Arsenij Bibikov,
1912: Tragedija pereproizvodstva (Die Tragödie von Überproduktion (lit.)) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Victor Tourjansky, Tatjana Shornikova,
1911: Oborona Sevastopolja (Die Verteidigung von Sevastopol) (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, Aleksandr Khanzhonkov, mit Andrej Gromov, Nikolaj Semjonov, ,
1911: Bratja-razbojniki (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Arsenij Bibikov, Ivan Mosjoukin, ,
1911: Krejtserova Sonata (Die Kreutzersonate) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Ivan Mosjoukin,
1911: Na bojkom mjeste (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Arsenij Bibikov, , Vera Orlova,
1911: Knjaz Serebrjanyj (Production), Regie N. N., mit Andrej Gromov, , ,
1911: Jevgenij Onjegin (Eugen Onegin) (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Pjotr Chardynin, , Aleksandra Goncharova,
1910: Pikovaja Dama (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Pjotr Birjukov, Aleksandra Goncharova, Antonia Pozharskaja,
1910: Korobejniki (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit , Andrej Gromov, Aleksandra Goncharova,
1910: V polnoch na kladbizhe (Um Mitternacht im Grabe) (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Aleksandra Goncharova, Vladimir Maksimov, Ivan Mosjoukin,
1909: Charodejka (Die Zauberin) (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, Vasilij Goncharov, mit , Aleksandra Goncharova, Pjotr Chardynin,
1909: Rusalka (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit , Aleksandra Goncharova, Andrej Gromov,
1909: Bojarin Orsha (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Pjotr Chardynin, Aleksandra Goncharova, Andrej Gromov,
1909: Vanka - Kljuchnik (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit , , Andrej Gromov,
1909: Russkaja svadba XVI stoletija (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Aleksandra Goncharova, Andrej Gromov, F Fadejeva,
1909: Vlast tmy (Production), Regie Pjotr Chardynin, mit Pjotr Chardynin,
1908: Pesn pro kuptsa Kalashnikova (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, Pavlovskij, mit Pjotr Chardynin, Aleksandra Goncharova, Andrej Gromov,
1908: Vibor tsarskoj nevesti (Die Wahl der Zarenbraut) (Production), Regie Vasilij Goncharov, mit Andrej Gromov, Aleksandra Goncharova, Pjotr Chardynin,