Universal Film Manufacturing Company

Produktion, Verleih - USA
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Universal Film Manufacturing Company is not on record. an American Produktion, Verleih, known for The Seekers (1916), Blind Husbands (1919), The Tornado (1917), Universal Film Manufacturing Company's first movie on record is from 1910. His last motion picture on file dates from 1922.

Universal Film Manufacturing Company Filmografie [Auszug]
1922: [07/08] Go Get 'em Gates (Produkce), Režie Arthur J. Flaven, with Art Acord, , ,
1922: [] Afraid to Fight (Produkce), Režie William Worthington, with Frank Mayo, Lillian Rich, Peggy Cartwright,
1922: [06.26] Her Night of Nights (Produkce), Režie Hobart Henley, with Marie Prevost, Edward Hearn, Hallam Cooley,
1922: [05.01] The Man Who Married His Own Wife (Produkce), Režie Stuart Paton, with Frank Mayo, Sylvia Breamer, ,
1922: [03.13] Payment Through the Nose (Produkce), Režie Harry A. Pollard, with Reginald Denny, Hayden Stevenson, Doreen Banks,
1921: [12/12] Cheated Hearts (Produkce), Režie Hobart Henley, with Herbert Rawlinson, Warner Baxter, Marjorie Daw,
1921: [11/14] The Millionaire (Produkce), Režie Jack Conway, with Herbert Rawlinson, Bert Roach, William Courtright,
1921: [09.12] Action (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Hoot Gibson, Francis Ford, J. Farrell MacDonald,
1921: [] Nobody's Fool (Produkce), Režie King Baggot, with Marie Prevost, , ,
1921: [] Desperate Trails (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Irene Rich, George E. Stone,
1921: [05.30] The White Horseman (Produkce), Režie Ford Beebe, J.P. McGowan, with Art Acord, Iva Forrester, ,
1921: [02.00] The Fire Cat (Produkce), Režie Norman O. Dawn, with Edith Roberts, Walter Long, Eagle Eye,
1920: [11.22] West Is West (Produkce), Režie Val Paul, with Harry Carey, Charles Le Moyne, Ted Brooks,
1920: [11.20] The Two-Fisted Lover (Produkce), Režie Edward Laemmle, with Hoot Gibson, Dorothy Wood, Jim Corey,
1920: [10.25] Wanted at Headquarters (Produkce), Režie Stuart Paton, with Eva Novak, Agnes Emerson, Lee Shumway,
1920: [09.20] The Secret Gift (Produkce), Režie Harry L. Franklin, with Lee Kohlmar, Rudolf Christians, Doris Baker,
1920: [09.06] Once to every woman (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Dorothy Phillips, William Ellingford, Margaret Mann,
1920: [09.06] In Folly's Trail (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Carmel Myers, Thomas Holding, ,
1920: [08.23] The Dragon's Net (Produkce), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Harland Tucker, Otto Lederer,
1920: [08.08] The Devil's Passkey (Produkce), Režie Erich von Stroheim, with Sam de Grasse, Una Trevelyn, Clyde Fillmore,
1920: [08.06] The Adorable Savage (Produkce), Režie Norman O. Dawn, with Edith Roberts, Jack Perrin, Richard Cummings,
1920: [07.12] The Red Lane (Produkce), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Frank Mayo, Jim Mason, Jean Hersholt,
1920: [06.28] Human Stuff (Produkce), Režie B. Reeves Eason, with Harry Carey, Rudolf Christians, Charles Le Moyne,
1920: [04.28] (Produkce), Režie William C. Dowlan, with Tsuru Aoki, Stanhope Wheatcroft, Magda Lane,
1920: [04.26] The Moon Riders (Produkce), Režie B. Reeves Eason, Theodore Wharton, with Art Acord, Charles Newton, Mildred Moore,
1920: [04.00] Her Five-Foot Highness (Produkce), Režie Harry L. Franklin, with Edith Roberts, Virginia Ware, Ogden Crane,
1920: [03.29] Burnt Wings (Produkce), Režie Christy Cabanne, with Josephine Hill, Frank Mayo, Rudolf Christians,
1920: [03.13] Runnin' Straight (Produkce), Režie Arthur J. Flaven, with Hoot Gibson, Virginia Brown Faire, Ted Brooks,
1920: [03.08] The Forged Bride (Produkce), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Thomas Jefferson, Mary MacLaren, Harold Miller,
1920: [03.08] Wives and Old Sweethearts (Distribution), Režie Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Charlotte Merriam,
1920: [03.05] Hair Trigger Stuff (Produkce), Režie B. Reeves Eason, with Hoot Gibson, Mildred Moore, Beatrice Dominguez,
1920: [01.28] The Sheriff's Oath (Produkce), Režie Phil Rosen, with Hoot Gibson, Josephine Hill, Arthur Mackley,
1920: [01.27] The Phantom Melody (Produkce), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Monroe Salisbury, Henry A. Barrows, Ray Gallagher,
1920: [10.11] A Wild Night (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with ,
1920: [06.21] Alias Miss Dodd (Produkce), Režie Harry L. Franklin, with Edith Roberts, , Harry von Meter,
1919: [07.05] Under Crimson Skies (Produkce), Režie Rex Ingram, with Elmo Lincoln, Harry von Meter, Mabel Ballin,
1919: [12.29] The Counterfeit Trail (Produkce), Režie Edward A. Kull, with Bob Burns, Magda Lane, ,
1919: [12.28] The Great Air Robbery (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with , Ray Ripley, Francelia Billington,
1919: [01.05] The Day she paid (Produkce), Režie Rex Ingram, with Francelia Billington, Charles Clary, Harry von Meter,
1919: [12.07] Blind Husbands (Distribution), Režie Erich von Stroheim, with Sam de Grasse, Francelia Billington, Erich von Stroheim,
1919: [12.01] The Pointing Finger (Produkce), Režie Edward A. Kull, with Mary MacLaren, , Carl Stockdale,
1919: [11.30] Paid in Advance (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard, Lon Chaney,
1919: [11.08] The Wild Westerner (Produkce), Režie George Holt, with Art Acord, Magda Lane, Beatrice Dominguez,
1919: [11.05] The Madonna of the Slums (Distribution), Režie George Terwilliger, with Amelita Galli-Curci, Holbrook Blinn, Jeanne Eagels,
1919: [10.27] Tempest Cody, Kidnapper (Produkce), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Beulah Booker, Frank Braidwood,
1919: [10.26] His Divorced Wife (Produkce), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Monroe Salisbury, Charles West, Charles Le Moyne,
1919: [10.23] Tempest Cody Turns the Tables (Produkce), Režie George Holt, with Marie Walcamp, Carl Miller, Ed Brady,
1919: [10.20] Tempest Cody Bucks the Trust (Produkce), Režie George Holt, with Marie Walcamp, Frank Braidwood, John Lince,
1919: [10.18] Dynamite (Produkce), Režie Edward A. Kull, with Pete Morrison, Magda Lane, Arthur Millett,
1919: [10.15] The Face in the Watch (Produkce), Režie Edward A. Kull, with Hoot Gibson, Josephine Hill, ,
1919: [10/13] The Great Radium Mystery (Produkce), Režie Robert Broadwell, Robert F. Hill, with Cleo Madison, Bob Reeves, Eileen Sedgwick,
1919: [10.06] Loot (Produkce), Režie William C. Dowlan, with Darrell Foss, Ora Carew, Joseph W. Girard,
1919: [10.06] Tempest Cody Gets Her Man (Produkce), Režie George Holt, with Marie Walcamp, Carl Miller, Frank Braidwood,
1919: [10.05] Bonnie Bonnie Lassie (Produkce), Režie Tod Browning, with Mary MacLaren, Spottiswoode Aitken, Arthur Edmund Carewe,
1919: [09.29] Tempest Cody Plays Detective (Produkce), Režie George Holt, with Marie Walcamp, Carl Miller, Jack Walters,
1919: [09.23] At the Point of a Gun (Produkce), Režie Edward A. Kull, with Pete Morrison, Magda Lane, Josephine Hill,
1919: [09.23] Tempest Cody's Man Hunt (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Marie Walcamp, Robert Anderson, Charles Brinley,
1919: [09.20] The Best Bad Man (Produkce), Režie Edward A. Kull, with Pete Morrison, Magda Lane, ,
1919: [09.15] Tempest Cody Rides Wild (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Marie Walcamp, Robert Anderson, Charles Brinley,
1919: [09.08] Forbidden (Distribution: (as Universal Jewel)), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber Productions, Mildred Harris, Henry Woodward,
1919: [09.08] Tempest Cody Flirts with Death (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Marie Walcamp, Robert Anderson, Charles Brinley,
1919: [09.06] The Fighting Sheriff (Produkce), Režie Edward A. Kull, with Pete Morrison, Magda Lane, ,
1919: [09.02] An Honorable Cad (Distribution), Režie George Terwilliger, with Yvette Guilbert, Edmund Breese, Shelly Hull,
1919: [09.01] Tempest Cody Hits the Trail (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Marie Walcamp, Robert Anderson, Leonard Trainor,
1919: [08.31] The Sundown Trail (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Monroe Salisbury, Clyde Fillmore, Alice Claire Elliott,
1919: [08.11] The Right to Happiness (Produkce), Režie Allen Holubar, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Robert Anderson,
1919: [08.09] A Western Wooing (Produkce), Režie George Holt, with Fred Montague, Pete Morrison, Magda Lane,
1919: [08.18] The Ace of the Saddle (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, , ,
1919: [07.28] The Man in the Moonlight (Produkce), Režie Paul Powell, with Monroe Salisbury, Colleen Moore, William Stowell,
1919: [07.19] The Jaws of Justice (Produkce), Režie George Holt, with Henry Stanley, Pete Morrison, ,
1919: [] The unpainted woman (Produkce), Režie Tod Browning, with Lydia Yeamans Titus, David Butler, Mary MacLaren,
1919: [06.30] The Weaker Vessel (Produkce), Režie Paul Powell, with Mary MacLaren, Thurston Hall, ,
1919: [06.23] The Sleeping Lion (Produkce), Režie Rupert Julian, with Monroe Salisbury, Pat Moore, Rhea Mitchell,
1919: [06.16] Elmo, the Mighty (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, J.P. McGowan, with Elmo Lincoln, Grace Cunard, Virginia Kraft,
1919: [06.16] Pretty Smooth (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Priscilla Dean, Francis McDonald, George A. McDaniel,
1919: [06.07] Cyclone Smith Plays Trumps (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Eddie Polo, Ruby Lafayette, Eileen Sedgwick,
1919: [06.01] Destiny (Distribution), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Dorothy Phillips, Antrim Short, William Stowell,
1919: [05.27] His Friend's Trip (Distribution), Režie Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Charlotte Merriam,
1919: [05.19] A Phantom Fugitive (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Eddie Polo, Eileen Sedgwick, Joe De La Cruz,
1919: [05.14] Two Men of Tinted Butte (Produkce), Režie Norman O. Dawn, with Jack Perrin, Patricia Fox, Walt Whitman,
1919: [05.00] Heads Win (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with ,
1919: [04.30] The Ghost Girl (Produkce), Režie Charles J. Wilson, with Donna Drew, Martha Mattox, Fred Montague,
1919: [04.28] (Produkce), Režie Tod Browning, with Priscilla Dean, Thurston Hall, Milton Ross,
1919: [04.21] The Fire Flingers (Produkce), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, E. Alyn Warren, Clyde Fillmore,
1919: [04.14] What Am I Bid? (Produkce), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Ralph Graves, Willard Louis,
1919: [03.31] Lizzie's Waterloo (Distribution), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Orin Jackson, Ernest Shields, Marcia Moore,
1919: [03.24] A Fight for Love (Distribution: (A Universal Special Attraction) ), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Joe Harris, Neva Gerber,
1919: [03.24] A Beach Nut (Distribution), Režie Wallace Beery, with Wallace Beery, Margaret Whistler, Dan Duffy,
1919: [03.17] The Light of Victory (Produkce), Režie William Wolbert, with Monroe Salisbury, Bob Emmons, ,
1919: [03.17] The Red Glove (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, with Isabelle Ostrander, Marie Walcamp, Pat O'Malley,
1919: [03.02] A Taste of Life (Distribution), Režie John Francis Dillon, with Edith Roberts, Billy Mason, George Hernandez,
1919: [02.24] The Wicked Darling (Distribution), Režie Tod Browning, with Priscilla Dean, Wellington A. Playter, Lon Chaney,
1919: [02.24] The Little White Savage (Distribution), Režie Paul Powell, with Carmel Myers, Harry Hilliard, William J. Dyer,
1919: [02.17] The Sealed Envelope (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Fritzi Brunette, William Sheer, Joseph W. Girard,
1919: [02.15] When a Girl Loves (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Mildred Harris, William Stowell, Wharton Jones,
1919: [02.15] Tapering Fingers (Produkce), Režie John Francis Dillon, with , Gertrude Astor, Lee Hill,
1919: [02.12] Behind the Front (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack,
1919: [02.10] The Millionaire Pirate (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Monroe Salisbury, Ruth Clifford, Jack Mower,
1919: [02.10] Creaking Stairs (Produkce), Režie Rupert Julian, with Mary MacLaren, Herbert Prior, Jack Mulhall,
1919: [02.08] A Proxy Husband (Produkce), Režie William Garwood, with Violet Mersereau,
1919: [02.03] Sue of the South (Distribution), Režie Eugene Moore, with Edith Roberts, Ruby Lafayette, George Hackathorne,
1919: [01.27] Who Will Marry Me? (Distribution), Režie Paul Powell, with Carmel Myers, Thurston Hall, William J. Dyer,
1919: [01.27] He Was No Lady (Distribution), Režie Harry Wulze, with Bobby Vernon, Marcia Moore,
1919: [01.25] The Border Terror (Produkce), Režie Harry Harvey, with Yvette Mitchell, Vester Pegg,
1919: [01.20] The Game's Up (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Albert Ray, Ruth Clifford, ,
1919: [01.11] Rosalind at Redgate (Produkce), Režie Ruth Stonehouse, with Ruth Stonehouse, Lawrence Peyton, Claire McDowell,
1919: [02.01] The Nature Girl (Distribution), Režie O.A.C. Lund, with Violet Mersereau, Donald Stuart, Frank Wunderlee,
1918: [10.14] Together (Distribution), Režie O.A.C. Lund, with Violet Mersereau, Chester Barnett, Bernard Randall,
1918: [12.30] The Cabaret Girl (Produkce), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Ruth Clifford, Carmen Phillips, Ashton Dearholt,
1918: [12.23] The Sea Flower (Distribution), Režie Colin Campbell, with Juanita Hansen, Gayne Whitman, Fred Huntley,
1918: [12.22] The Heart of Humanity (Produkce: (A Universal Special)), Režie Allen Holubar, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Robert Anderson,
1918: [12.18] The Cabbage Queen (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack, Phil Dunham,
1918: [12.16] Danger, Go Slow (Produkce), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Jack Mulhall, Lon Chaney,
1918: [12.16] She Hired a Husband (Distribution), Režie John Francis Dillon, with Priscilla Dean, Marian Skinner, Frederick Vroom,
1918: [12.09] Set Free (Distribution), Režie Tod Browning, with Edith Roberts, Harry Hilliard, Harold Goodwin,
1918: [12.07] The Vanity Pool (Produkce), Režie Ida May Park, with Mary MacLaren, Anna Q. Nilsson, Thomas Holding,
1918: [12.02] Tongues of Flame (Distribution), Režie Colin Campbell, with Marie Walcamp, Gayne Whitman, Alfred Allen,
1918: [11.30] All Night (Distribution), Režie Paul Powell, with Carmel Myers, Rudolph Valentino, Charles Dorian,
1918: [11.23] Hugon, the Mighty (Distribution), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Monroe Salisbury, Marjorie Bennett, Antrim Short,
1918: [11.23] The Husband Hunter (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Ann Forrest, Joe Rickson,
1918: [11.18] The Love Craze (Distribution), Režie Winthrop Kelley, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Benham,
1918: [11.08] The Lure of the Circus (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, with Eddie Polo, Eileen Sedgwick, Molly Malone,
1918: [11.04] Borrowed Clothes (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Mildred Harris, Lew Cody, Edward Peil,
1918: [10.23] Painless Love (Distribution), Režie Charley Chase, with Oliver Hardy, Billy Armstrong, Charles Inslee,
1918: [10.14] Perils of the Parlor (Distribution), Režie Wallace Beery, with Carter de Haven, Flora Parker DeHaven,
1918: [10.13] The Yellow Dog (Produkce), Režie Colin Campbell, with Arthur Hoyt, Antrim Short, Clara Horton,
1918: [10.12] The Whirlwind Finish (Produkce), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Harry Blakemore, Clara Horton,
1918: [10.09] Untamed Ladies (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell,
1918: [10.07] Three mounted men (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Joe Harris, Neva Gerber,
1918: [10.07] The Lure of Luxury (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Ruth Clifford, Edward Hearn, Harry von Meter,
1918: [09.30] The Velvet Hand (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Fritzi Brunette, William Conklin, Gino Corrado,
1918: [09.30] Parted from His Bride (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with J. Warren Kerrigan,
1918: [09.28] The Talk of the Town (Produkce), Režie Allen Holubar, with Dorothy Phillips, George Fawcett, Clarissa Selwynne,
1918: [09.25] Hello Trouble (Distribution), Režie Charley Chase, with Oliver Hardy, Peggy Prevost, Billy Armstrong,
1918: [09.23] A Society Sensation (Distribution), Režie Paul Powell, with Carmel Myers, Rudolph Valentino, Lydia Yeamans Titus,
1918: [09.16] Beans (Distribution), Režie John Francis Dillon, with Edith Roberts, Lew Cody, Charles K. Gerrard,
1918: [09.14] Modern Love (Produkce), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Philo McCullough, Arthur Shirley,
1918: [09.11] Cupid vs. Art (Distribution), Režie Vin Moore, with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack, Vin Moore,
1918: [09.09] The Brazen Beauty (Distribution), Režie Tod Browning, with Priscilla Dean, Gertrude Astor, Thurston Hall,
1918: [09.07] The Flame of the West (Produkce), Režie William V. Mong, with Cleo Madison, Louis M. Wells, Charles Gunn,
1918: [09.04] Her Whirlwind Wedding (Distribution), Režie James D. Davis, with Eva Novak, Robert McKenzie, Harry Lorraine,
1918: [09.02] That Devil, Bateese (Produkce), Režie William Wolbert, with Monroe Salisbury, Adda Gleason, Lamar Johnstone,
1918: [09.02] Their Sporting Blood (Distribution), Režie Robert Dillon, with Pat Rooney, Marcia Moore,
1918: [09.01] For Husbands Only (Distribution: (Universal Jewel)), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Mildred Harris, Lew Cody, Fred Goodwins,
1918: [09.01] Bread (Produkce), Režie Ida May Park, with Edward Cecil, Gladys Fox, Kenneth Harlan,
1918: [08.28] Hoot Toot (Distribution), Režie James D. Davis, with Alice Howell,
1918: [08.26] Fires of Youth (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Ruth Clifford, Ralph Lewis, George Fisher,
1918: [08.24] Beating the Limited (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Janet Eastman, Howard Crampton,
1918: [08.19] The Pie Eyed Piper (Distribution), Režie William Beaudine, with ZaSu Pitts, Billy Franey, Milburn Morante,
1918: [08.14] Bawled Out (Distribution), Režie James D. Davis, with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack, Vin Moore,
1918: [08.13] Hey, Doctor! (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Russ Powell, ,
1918: [08.12] A woman's Fool (Produkce: (A Universal Special) ), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Betty Schade, Molly Malone,
1918: [08.12] Playthings (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Fritzi Brunette, Myrtle Reeves, Charles K. Gerrard,
1918: [08.12] Don't Flirt (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Ernest Shields, Marcia Moore, Edward Sedgwick,
1918: [08.10] The Brass Bullet (Produkce), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with Jack Mulhall, Charles Hill Mailes, Joseph W. Girard,
1918: [08.05] The Love Swindle (Distribution), Režie John Francis Dillon, with Edith Roberts, , Leo White,
1918: [07.29] The Dream Lady (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Carmel Myers, Thomas Holding, Kathleen Emerson,
1918: [07.22] The Deciding Kiss (Distribution), Režie Tod Browning, with Edith Roberts, Winifred Greenwood, Hallam Cooley,
1918: [07.20] Winner Takes All (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Monroe Salisbury, Alfred Allen, Betty Schade,
1918: [07.17] Choo Choo Love (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack, Russ Powell,
1918: [07.08] Oh! Man! (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Eileen Sedgwick, Milton Sims, ,
1918: [07.06] Hell bent (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Neva Gerber, ,
1918: [07.06] The Empty Cab (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Franklyn Farnum, Eileen Percy, Harry de More,
1918: [07.06] Naked Fists (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Eileen Sedgwick, Dick La Reno,
1918: [07.03] Phoney Photos (Distribution), Režie Edwin Frazee, with Stan Laurel, Rena Rogers, Neal Burns,
1918: [07.01] After the War (Střih), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Grace Cunard, Edward Cecil, Frank Whitson,
1918: [07.01] The Butler's Blunder (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Ralph McComas, Eileen Sedgwick, Milton Sims,
1918: [] Scandal Mongers (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian,
1918: [06.29] The City of Tears (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Carmel Myers, Edwin August, Earle Rodney,
1918: [06.29] The Midnight Flyer (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Hoot Gibson, Violet Mersereau, Helen Gibson,
1918: [06.26] In Dutch (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack, Billy Armstrong,
1918: [06.24] The Borrowed Baby (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Gale Henry, Billy Franey, Milburn Morante,
1918: [06.22] Quick Triggers (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Eileen Sedgwick, Dick La Reno,
1918: [06.22] The Eagle (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Monroe Salisbury, Edna Earle, Ward Wing,
1918: [06.10] Which Woman? (Distribution), Režie Tod Browning, Harry A. Pollard, with Ella Hall, Priscilla Dean, A. Edward Sutherland,
1918: [06.16] Her Body in Bond (Produkce), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Kenneth Harlan, Alan Roscoe,
1918: [06.08] Midnight Madness (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Ruth Clifford, Kenneth Harlan, Harry von Meter,
1918: [06.03] There Goes the Bride (Distribution), Režie Roy Clements, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Betty Brown,
1918: [06.02] The Mortgaged Wife (Produkce), Režie Allen Holubar, with Dorothy Phillips, Alan Roscoe, William Stowell,
1918: [06.02] A Model's Confession (Produkce), Režie Ida May Park, with Mary MacLaren, Kenneth Harlan, Edna Earle,
1918: [06.01] A Broadway Scandal (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Carmel Myers, W.H. Bainbridge, Edwin August,
1918: [05.29] Her Unmarried Life (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack, Bert Roach,
1918: [05.27] Who's Your Wife? (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Gale Henry, ZaSu Pitts, Milton Sims,
1918: [05.25] $5,000 Reward (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Franklyn Farnum, William Lloyd, Gloria Hope,
1918: [05.20] The Bathhouse Scandal (Distribution), Režie Wallace Beery, with Carter de Haven, Mina Cunard, ,
1918: [05.19] A Soul for Sale (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Dorothy Phillips, Katherine Kirkwood, Alan Roscoe,
1918: [05.13] The Guilt of Silence (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Monroe Salisbury, Ruth Clifford, Alfred Allen,
1918: [05.11] Danger Within (Distribution), Režie Rae Berger, with Zoe Rae, Winifred Greenwood, William A. Carroll,
1918: [05.05] The Bride's Awakening (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Lew Cody, Clarissa Selwynne,
1918: [04.29] A Mother's Secret (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Ella Hall, Mary Mersch, T.D. Crittenden,
1918: [04.27] The Marriage Lie (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Carmel Myers, Kenneth Harlan, Harry Carter,
1918: [04.25] The Risky Road (Distribution), Režie Ida May Park, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Juanita Hansen,
1918: [04.22] The scarlet drop (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Molly Malone, Vester Pegg,
1918: [04.18] A Rich Man's Darling (Distribution), Režie Edgar Jones, with Louise Lovely, Edna Maison, Philo McCullough,
1918: [04.17] Adventurous Ambrose (Distribution), Režie Walter S. Fredericks, with Mack Swain, Jack Perrin, ,
1918: [04.14] The Doctor and the Woman (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Mildred Harris, True Boardman, Alan Roscoe,
1918: [04.08] The Red, Red Heart (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with Monroe Salisbury, Ruth Clifford, Val Paul,
1918: [04.08] Hickory Hiram (Distribution), Režie Edwin Frazee, with Stan Laurel, Teddy Sampson, Neal Burns,
1918: [04.06] The Lion's Claws (Produkce), Režie Harry Harvey, Jacques Jaccard, with Marie Walcamp, Thomas G. Lingham, Alfred Allen,
1918: [04.06] A Kitchen Hero (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Eileen Sedgwick,
1918: [04.01] Fast Company (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Franklyn Farnum, Fred Montague, Katherine Griffith,
1918: [04.01] The Magic Eye (Produkce), Režie Rae Berger, with Henry A. Barrows, Claire du Brey, Zoe Rae,
1918: [03.25] The Wine Girl (Produkce), Režie Stuart Paton, with Carmel Myers, Rex de Rosselli, E. Alyn Warren,
1918: [03.25] Nothing But Nerve (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Milton Sims, Gale Henry, Evelyn Selbie,
1918: [03.20] Cooks and Crooks (Distribution), Režie James D. Davis, with Hughie Mack, Gale Henry, Eva Novak,
1918: [03.18] Brace Up (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Herbert Rawlinson, Claire du Brey, Alfred Allen,
1918: [03.18] Thieves' Gold (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Molly Malone, George Hively, Harry Carey,
1918: [03.13] The Girl Who Wouldn't Quit (Produkce), Režie Edgar Jones, with Louise Lovely, Henry A. Barrows, Mark Fenton,
1918: [03.11] I'll fix it (Distribution), Režie King Baggot, with King Baggot, Alice Mann, Virginia Dare,
1918: [03.11] Hungry Eyes (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Monroe Salisbury, Ruth Clifford,
1918: [03.11] Beauty in Chains (Produkce), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Ella Hall, Emory Johnson, Ruby Lafayette,
1918: [03.09] The Kaiser, the Beast of Berlin (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elmo Lincoln, Nigel de Brulier,
1918: [03.08] The Girl in the Dark (Produkce), Režie Stuart Paton, with Carmel Myers, Ashton Dearholt, Frank Tokunaga,
1918: [03.04] Nobody's Wife (Produkce), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Jack Hoxie, Louise Lovely, Alfred Allen,
1918: [02.27] Ambrose, the Lion Hearted (Distribution), Režie Walter S. Fredericks, with Mack Swain, Jack Perrin, Ray Godfrey,
1918: [02.25] Wild women (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Molly Malone, Martha Mattox,
1918: [02.25] The Rough Lover (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Franklyn Farnum, Juanita Hansen, Catherine Henry,
1918: [02.20] Beaches and Peaches (Distribution), Režie Archie Mayo, with Dave Morris, Gladys Varden, Fay Holderness,
1918: [02.18] The Flash of Fate (Produkce), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Herbert Rawlinson, Sally Starr, Jack Nelson,
1918: [02.18] Ship, Oy, Oy! (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Billy Franey, Lillian Peacock, Milburn Morante,
1918: [02.11] Hands Down (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Monroe Salisbury, W.H. Bainbridge, Ruth Clifford,
1918: [02.11] New Love for Old (Produkce), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Ella Hall, Winter Hall, Gretchen Lederer,
1918: [02.04] The Wife He Bought (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Carmel Myers, Kenneth Harlan, Howard Crampton,
1918: [02.04] Morgan's Raiders (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, Bess Meredyth, with Violet Mersereau, , Edmund Burns,
1918: [02.04] Painted Lips (Distribution: (A Universal Special)), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Louise Lovely, Alfred Allen, Lew Cody,
1918: [02.01] The Grand Passion (Distribution), Režie Ida May Park, Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, Jack Mulhall, Lon Chaney,
1918: [01.28] The Phantom riders (Produkce), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, William Steele, Molly Malone,
1918: [01.28] The Fighting Grin (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Franklyn Farnum, Edith Johnson, J. Morris Foster,
1918: [01.23] Ash-Can Alley (Distribution), Režie Richard Smith, with Eva Novak, , Robert McKenzie,
1918: [01.21] Broadway Love (Distribution), Režie Ida May Park, with Dorothy Phillips, Juanita Hansen, William Stowell,
1918: [01.21] Madame Spy (Produkce), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Jack Mulhall, Donna Drew, Wadsworth Harris,
1918: [01.21] Who's to Blame? (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Billy Franey, Gale Henry, Lillian Peacock,
1918: [01.14] Hell's Crater (Produkce), Režie Blaine Pearson, with Grace Cunard, George A. McDaniel, Ray Hanford,
1918: [01.07] My Unmarried Wife (Distribution), Režie George Siegmann, with Carmel Myers, Kenneth Harlan, Patrick Calhoun,
1918: [01.07] The Wolf and His Mate (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Louise Lovely, Jack Hoxie, George Odell,
1918: [01.07] Cave Man Stuff (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Gale Henry, Billy Franey, Lillian Peacock,
1918: [01.09] The Craving (Produkce), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, , Peter Fitzgerald,
1917: [01.05] The Girl by the Roadside (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Violet Mersereau, Cecil Owen, ,
1917: [12.30] Face Value (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Clarissa Selwynne, Florence Carpenter,
1917: [12.24] The Scarlet Car (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Franklyn Farnum, Edith Johnson, Lon Chaney,
1917: [12.17] My Little Boy (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Ella Hall, Zoe Rae, Emory Johnson,
1917: [12.16] The High Sign (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, Hayward Mack,
1917: [12.13] The Bull's Eye (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Eddie Polo, Vivian Reed, Frank Lanning,
1917: [12.10] The Silent Lady (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Gretchen Lederer, Zoe Rae, Winter Hall,
1917: [12.09] Beloved Jim (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Harry Carter, Priscilla Dean, J. Morris Foster,
1917: [12.03] The Raggedy Queen (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Violet Mersereau, Grace Barton, Donald Hall,
1917: [12.01] The Mystery Ship (Produkce), Režie Francis Ford, Harry Harvey, with , Neva Gerber, Duke Worne,
1917: [11.28] The Kid Snatchers (Distribution), Režie Archie Mayo, with , Gladys Varden, Robert McKenzie,
1917: [11.26] Fear Not (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Agnes Vernon, Miles McCarthy, Murdock MacQuarrie,
1917: [11.19] The Man from Montana (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, George Berrell, Edward Peil,
1917: [11.19] The Savage (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Ruth Clifford, Colleen Moore, Monroe Salisbury,
1917: [11.18] The Door Between (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Ruth Clifford, Monroe Salisbury, George A. McDaniel,
1917: [11.18] Fighting Mad (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with William Stowell, Helen Gibson, Hector Dion,
1917: [11.12] Princess Virtue (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Lule Warrenton, Wheeler Oakman,
1917: [11.12] The Cricket (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Zoe Rae, Rena Rogers, Fred H. Warren,
1917: [11.11] The Winged Mystery (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Franklyn Farnum, Claire du Brey, Rosemary Theby,
1917: [11.07] Double Dukes (Distribution), Režie Archie Mayo, Richard Smith, with , , Eva Novak,
1917: [11.05] The Lash of Power (Produkce), Režie Harry Solter, with Kenneth Harlan, Carmel Myers, Helen Wright,
1917: [11.05] John Ermine of Yellowstone (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, , Mark Fenton,
1917: [11.04] The Price of a Good Time (Distribution: (as Jewel Productions Inc.)), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Mildred Harris, Anne Schaefer, Helene Rosson,
1917: [10.29] The Fifth Boy (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with , , ,
1917: [10.29] Even as Him and Her (Distribution), Režie Phil Dunham, with Billy Bevan, Lucille Hutton, Fred Starr,
1917: [10.29] The Man Trap (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Herbert Rawlinson, Ruby Lafayette, Sally Starr,
1917: [10.25] Little Mariana's Triumph (Produkce: A Star Featurette), Režie Marshall Stedman, with Lina Basquette, Frankie Lee, Walter Belasco,
1917: [10.23] The Getaway (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Neal Hart, Vivian Rich, Bud Osborne,
1917: [10.22] The Red Ace (Produkce), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Marie Walcamp, Lawrence Peyton, Louis M. Wells,
1917: [10.22] The Desire of the Moth (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Ruth Clifford, Monroe Salisbury, W.H. Bainbridge,
1917: [10.22] Society's Driftwood (Distribution), Režie Louis Chaudet, with Grace Cunard, Charles West, Joseph W. Girard,
1917: [10.17] Bondage (Distribution), Režie Ida May Park, with Dorothy Phillips, Gretchen Lederer, Gertrude Astor,
1917: [10.15] '49-'17 (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Joseph W. Girard, Leo Pierson, William J. Dyer,
1917: [10.15] When Liz Lets Loose (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Evelyn Selbie, Harry Griffith, Anna Dodge,
1917: [10.13] The Temple of Terror (Distribution), Režie Blaine Pearson, with Eileen Sedgwick, T.D. Crittenden, Fred Church,
1917: [10.11] A Prince for a Day (Produkce: A Star Featurette), Režie Marshall Stedman, with Lina Basquette, Fred Montague, Martha Mattox,
1917: [10.08] Anything Once (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Franklyn Farnum, Eugene Owen, Raymond Wells,
1917: [10.08] A Nurse of an Aching Heart (Distribution), Režie Archie Mayo, with Eva Novak, , Robert McKenzie,
1917: [10.08] The Ninth Day (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Janet Eastman, Dick La Reno,
1917: [10.08] The Girl Who Won Out (Distribution), Režie Eugene Moore, with Violet MacMillan, Barbara Conley, Scott Pembroke,
1917: [10.04] A Prairie Romeo (Produkce: (as a Star Featurette)), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with George Hernandez, Martha Mattox, George Chesebro,
1917: [10.02] The Storm Woman (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Claire McDowell, Joseph W. Girard, Violet Schram,
1917: [10.01] The secret man (Distribution), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, , J. Morris Foster,
1917: [10.01] The Spotted Lily (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Ella Hall, Charles Hill Mailes, Jack Nelson,
1917: [10.01] The Lion's Lair (Distribution), Režie Blaine Pearson, with Eileen Sedgwick, T.D. Crittenden, Fred Church,
1917: [09.27] A Romany Rose (Produkce: A Star Featurette), Režie Marshall Stedman, with Claire McDowell, Fred Montague, Martha Mattox,
1917: [09.24] The Edge of the Law (Distribution), Režie Louis Chaudet, with Ruth Stonehouse, Lloyd Whitlock, Harry Dunkinson,
1917: [09.24] Flirting with Death (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, Frank MacQuarrie,
1917: [09.20] Sirens of the Sea (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Louise Lovely, Carmel Myers, Jack Mulhall,
1917: [09.20] The Right Man (Produkce: (Star Featurette)), Režie Henry MacRae, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Edwin Wallock, Edith Johnson,
1917: [09.18] The Pullman Mystery (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Fred Montague, Mattie Witting, Molly Malone,
1917: [09.17] The Mysterious Mr. Tiller (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Ruth Clifford, Rupert Julian, Frank Brownlee,
1917: [09.17] The Spindle of Life (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with , Neva Gerber, ,
1917: [09.17] Prairie Chicken (Distribution), Režie Vin Moore, with Fay Holderness, Merta Sterling, ,
1917: [09.13] To the Highest Bidder (Produkce: (a Star Featurette)), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Averell Harris, Clara Beyers,
1917: [09.10] A Stormy Knight (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Franklyn Farnum, Jean Hersholt, Agnes Vernon,
1917: [09.10] The Little Pirate (Distribution), Režie Elsie Jane Wilson, with Zoe Rae, Charles West, Frank Brownlee,
1917: [09.09] The Man Without a Country (Distribution: (AKA Jewel Productions)), Režie Ernest C. Warde, with Florence LaBadie, Holmes Herbert, John H. Gilmour,
1917: [09.08] The Lure of the Circus (Distribution), Režie Blaine Pearson, with Eileen Sedgwick, Fred Church, Kewpie Morgan,
1917: [09.06] A Dream of Egypt (Produkce: A Star Featurette), Režie Marshall Stedman, with Lina Basquette, Betty Schade, Albert MacQuarrie,
1917: [09.04] The Empty Gun (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Franklyn Farnum, Claire McDowell, Lon Chaney,
1917: [09.03] Triumph (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, Lon Chaney, William Stowell,
1917: [09.03] Mother o' Mine (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Ruth Clifford, Ruby Lafayette,
1917: [09.03] Who Was the Other Man? (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Duke Worne, William T. Horne,
1917: [09.01] Pay Me! (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Lon Chaney, J. Edwin Brown, William Clifford,
1917: [09.01] Jungle Treachery (Distribution), Režie Rex Hodge, Blaine Pearson, with Eileen Sedgwick, Charles Brinley, Fred Church,
1917: [08.27] Straight shooting (Distribution), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Molly Malone, ,
1917: [08.27] The Charmer (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with Ella Hall, Belle Bennett, Martha Mattox,
1917: [08.27] The Nightcap (Distribution), Režie Roy Clements, with Eddie Lyons, Edith Roberts, Lee Moran,
1917: [08.20] Mr. Opp (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Arthur Hoyt, George Chesebro, George Hernandez,
1917: [08.20] The Lair of the Wolf (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Donna Drew, Gretchen Lederer, Joseph W. Girard,
1917: [08.20] Street Cars and Carbuncles (Distribution), Režie Richard Smith, with , Robert McKenzie, Eva Novak,
1917: [08.16] Cheyenne's Pal (Distribution), Režie John Ford, with Harry Carey, Gertrude Astor, Jim Corey,
1917: [08.14] A Wife's Suspicion (Distribution), Režie George L. Sargent, with Lee Hill, Betty Schade, Val Paul,
1917: [08.13] The Midnight Man (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Jack Mulhall, Ann Forrest, Albert MacQuarrie,
1917: [08.13] The Show Down (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Hernandez, Arthur Hoyt,
1917: [08.09] The Untamed (Produkce: (a Star Featurette)), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, William Welsh, Johnnie Walker,
1917: [08.06] Follow the Girl (Distribution), Režie Louis Chaudet, with Ruth Stonehouse, Jack Dill, Roy Stewart,
1917: [08.06] The Clean-Up (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Agnes Vernon, Mark Fenton,
1917: [08.02] The Woman Who Would Not Pay (Produkce: (Star Featurette)), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Cleo Madison, Frank Whitson, Bertram Grassby,
1917: [08.00] Boy Scouts Be Prepared (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Percy Nash, with , Booth Conway, ,
1917: [07.30] The Little Terror (Produkce), Režie Rex Ingram, with Violet Mersereau, Sidney Mason, Ned Finley,
1917: [07.30] A Wife on Trial (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Mignon Anderson, Leo Pierson, Louis M. Wells,
1917: [07.28] The Sign of the Cucumber (Distribution), Režie Richard Smith, with Robert McKenzie, Eva Novak, Chester Ryckman,
1917: [07.26] The Beautiful Impostor (Produkce: (a Star Featurette)), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Johnnie Walker, Clara Beyers,
1917: [07.24] A Soldier of the Legion (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Irene Hunt, Leo Pierson, Grace Marvin,
1917: [07.23] The Rescue (Distribution), Režie Ida May Park, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Lon Chaney,
1917: [07.23] The Double Standard (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Roy Stewart, Clarissa Selwynne, Joseph W. Girard,
1917: [07.20] One Bride Too Many (Distribution), Režie Matt Moore, with Matt Moore, Howard Crampton, Leonora von Ottinger,
1917: [07.17] Six-Shooter Justice (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Harry Carey, Claire du Brey, William Steele,
1917: [07.16] High Speed (Distribution), Režie George L. Sargent, Elmer Clifton, with Jack Mulhall, , Harry L. Rattenberry,
1917: [07.16] The Greater Law (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Gretchen Lederer, Maude Emory,
1917: [07.15] Hatton of Headquarters (Distribution), Režie Donald MacDonald, with Lee Hill, Agnes Vernon, Charles Hill Mailes,
1917: [07.13] Kicked Out (Distribution), with Carter de Haven, Edward Clark, ,
1917: [07.12] Three Women of France (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Jack Mulhall, Adelaide Woods, Irene Hunt,
1917: [07.19] The Web (Produkce: Star Featurette), Režie George Cochrane, with George C. Pearce, Jack Nelson, Gretchen Lederer,
1917: [07.11] Hearts and Flour (Distribution), Režie Richard Smith, with Eva Novak, Robert McKenzie, Chester Ryckman,
1917: [07.09] The Car of Chance (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Agnes Vernon, Helen Wright,
1917: [07.09] The Reed Case (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Alfred Allen, Fred Montague,
1917: [07.07] The Wrong Man (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Harry Carey, , Vester Pegg,
1917: [07.05] The Seeds of Redemption (Distribution), Režie Robert F. Hill, with Claire Mersereau, Stanley Walpole, Marguerite Straselle,
1917: [07.02] Fires of Rebellion (Distribution), Režie Ida May Park, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Lon Chaney,
1917: [07.02] The Plow Woman (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Mary MacLaren, Harry de More, ,
1917: [07.01] The Double-Topped Trunk (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Frank Whitson, George C. Pearce,
1917: [] Whose Baby? (Distribution), Režie William Beaudine, with Billy Franey, Gale Henry, Milburn Morante,
1917: [] The Ninth Day (unrealized project) (Produkce), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Louise Lovely,
1917: [06.30] The Gray Ghost (Produkce), Režie Stuart Paton, with Harry Carter, Priscilla Dean, Emory Johnson,
1917: [06.25] His Fatal Beauty (Distribution), Režie William Beaudine, with ZaSu Pitts, Billy Franey, Milburn Morante,
1917: [06.25] A Kentucky Cinderella (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Ruth Clifford, Harry Carter,
1917: [06.25] Man and Beast (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with , Eileen Sedgwick, Louis M. Wells,
1917: [06.23] A Desert Dilemma (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with ZaSu Pitts, Milburn Morante,
1917: [06.19] A Pirate Bold (Distribution), Režie Robert Dillon, with Pat Rooney, Kewpie Morgan, Mary Haines,
1917: [06.19] The Brand of Hate (Distribution), Režie Edwin Stevens, with Tina Marshall, Dixie Compton, George Marlo,
1917: [06.18] The Little Orphan (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with Ella Hall, Jack Conway, Gertrude Astor,
1917: [06.17] Come through (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with Alice Lake, Jean Hathaway, Herbert Rawlinson,
1917: [06.16] The Thief Maker (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Molly Malone, Jack Nelson, Daniel Leighton,
1917: [06.16] The Flame of Youth (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Jack Mulhall, Ann Forrest, Walter Woods,
1917: [06.15] A Blissful Calamity (Distribution), Režie Thomas N. Heffron, with Fred Church, , Daniel Leighton,
1917: [06.12] The Black Mantilla (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Claire McDowell, Harry Mann, ,
1917: [06.11] The Honor of Men (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Joe Rickson, ,
1917: [06.11] A Doll's House (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Lon Chaney,
1917: [06.11] The Field of Honor (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Louise Lovely, Millard K. Wilson,
1917: [06.09] The Scrapper (Distribution), Režie John Ford, with John Ford, Louise Granville, Duke Worne,
1917: [06.05] The Almost Good Man (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Claire du Brey, Harry Carey, Frank MacQuarrie,
1917: [06.05] A Box of Tricks (Distribution), Režie John Steppling, with Billy Mason, Marcia Moore, Sylvia Ashton,
1917: [06.04] Bringing Home Father (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Agnes Vernon, Florence Mayon,
1917: [06.04] The Circus of Life (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Elsie Jane Wilson, Mignon Anderson, Pomeroy Doc Cannon,
1917: [06.03] The Purple Scar (Distribution), Režie Al Ernest Garcia, with Page Peters, Constance Johnson, Eugene Pallette,
1917: [06.02] Uneasy Money (Distribution), Režie William Beaudine, with Billy Franey, ZaSu Pitts, Lillian Peacock,
1917: [05.29] The Gunman's Gospel (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Jack Mulhall, Harry Griffith, ,
1917: [05.28] Southern Justice (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Hernandez, Jack Curtis,
1917: [05.28] Money Madness (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Charles Hill Mailes, Don Bailey, ,
1917: [05.26] Dropped from the Clouds (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Eileen Sedgwick, , Kingsley Benedict,
1917: [05.23] Unmasked (Distribution), Režie Grace Cunard, Rex Motion Picture Company, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Edgar Keller,
1917: [05.22] A 44-Calibre Mystery (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Harry Carey, Claire du Brey, Frank MacQuarrie,
1917: [05.22] Who Said Chicken? (Distribution), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ernest Shields, Florence Noar, Eugene Walsh,
1917: [05.21] The Flashlight (Distribution), Režie Ida May Park, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Lon Chaney,
1917: [05.21] Like Wildfire (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Herbert Rawlinson, Neva Gerber, Louis M. Wells,
1917: [05.20] The Case of Doctor Standing (Distribution), Režie Charles Weston, with Charles Ogle, , ,
1917: [05.15] The Honor of an Outlaw (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Harry Carey, Claire du Brey, T.D. Crittenden,
1917: [05.14] The Phantom's Secret (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Hayward Mack, Mignon Anderson, Mark Fenton,
1917: [05.14] (Distribution), Režie Louis Chaudet, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Olive Adair,
1917: [05.13] Hand That Rocks the Cradle (Produkce), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Priscilla Dean,
1917: [05.12] Little Miss Nobody (Produkce), Režie Harry Millarde, with Violet Mersereau, Clara Beyers, Helen Lindroth,
1917: [05.12] One Wild Night (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with , Kingsley Benedict, Kewpie Morgan,
1917: [05.10] Flames of Treachery (Distribution), Režie Donald MacDonald, with Lois Wilson, Lee Hill, Clyde Benson,
1917: [05.08] Baseball Madness (Distribution), Režie Billy Mason, with Billy Mason, Orin Jackson, Gloria Swanson,
1917: [05.08] The Grip of Love (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Louise Lovely, Alfred Allen,
1917: [05.07] Eternal Love (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Douglas Gerrard, George Gebhardt, Edward Clark,
1917: [04.30] The Birth of Patriotism (Distribution), Režie E. Magnus Ingleton, with Irene Hunt, Ann Forrest, Leo Pierson,
1917: [04.30] The Clock (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Agnes Vernon, Frank Whitson,
1917: [04.28] The Trail of Hate (Distribution), Režie John Ford, with John Ford, Louise Granville, Duke Worne,
1917: [04.27] The Rogue's Nest (Distribution), Režie Donald MacDonald, with Edith Roberts, Lee Hill, Hayward Mack,
1917: [04.26] Her Wayward Parents (Distribution), Režie Norval MacGregor, with Lorraine Otto, Jay Belasco, Charles Manley,
1917: [04.25] 'Twixt Love and Desire (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle) ), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Irene Hunt, Dick Ryan, Leo Pierson,
1917: [04.23] The Hero of the Hour (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Jack Mulhall, Wadsworth Harris, ,
1917: [04.23] The Girl in the Checkered Coat (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Lon Chaney,
1917: [04.22] Her Great Mistake (Titel not confirmed) (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp,
1917: [04.21] The Tell Tale Clue (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Molly Malone, Burton Law, Jack Nelson,
1917: [04.19] The Pace That Kills (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Malcolm Blevins, Claire McDowell, Jay Belasco,
1917: [04.19] The Sorceress (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Cleo Madison, Herbert Rawlinson,
1917: [04.19] The Topsy Turvy Twins (Distribution), Režie Richard Stanton, with Carter de Haven, Margaret Whistler, Vola Vale,
1917: [04.16] The Flower of Doom (Distribution), Režie Rex Ingram, with Yvette Mitchell, Wedgwood Nowell, ,
1917: [04.16] A Jewel in Pawn (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with Ella Hall, Maie Hall, Antrim Short,
1917: [04.14] The Kidnapped Bride (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Lee Hill, Edwin Wallock,
1917: [04.10] Hair-Trigger Burke (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry Carey, Claire du Brey, Ted Brooks,
1917: [04.09] The Pulse of Life (Distribution), Režie Rex Ingram, with , , Wedgwood Nowell,
1917: [04.09] Mr. Dolan of New York (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Jack Mulhall, Noble Johnson, Julia Ray,
1917: [04.08] Chubby Takes a Hand (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie William V. Mong, with William V. Mong, Zoe Rae, Daniel Leighton,
1917: [04.08] Crooks and Crocodiles (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Fatty Voss, Billy Armstrong,
1917: [04.04] The Star Witness (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Henry MacRae, with Lee Hill, Mina Cunard, ,
1917: [04.02] Susan's Gentleman (Produkce), Režie Edwin Stevens, with Violet Mersereau, Maud Cooling, James O'Neill,
1917: [04.02] The Bronze Bride (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Claire McDowell, Frank Mayo, Edward Clark,
1917: [04.01] Even As You and I (Produkce), Režie Lois Weber, with , Mignon Anderson, Bertram Grassby,
1917: [03.31] Steel Hearts (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Edwin Wallock, Marie Walcamp, Lee Shumway,
1917: [03.29] David's Idol Dream (Distribution), Režie Walter Morton, with Jay Belasco, Madge Kirby, Rex de Rosselli,
1917: [03.28] Is Money All? (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Irene Hunt, Leo Pierson, Roberta Wilson,
1917: [03.26] The Fighting Gringo (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, John Ford, with Harry Carey, Claire du Brey, George Webb,
1917: [03.26] The Gift Girl (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Louise Lovely, Emory Johnson, Rupert Julian,
1917: [03.24] The Boyhood He Forgot (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Antrim Short,
1917: [03.19] The Scarlet Crystal (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Herbert Rawlinson, Betty Schade, Edith Johnson,
1917: [03.19] Polly Redhead (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with Ella Hall, Gertrude Astor, Charles Hill Mailes,
1917: [03.18] The Voice on the Wire (Produkce), Režie Stuart Paton, with , Neva Gerber, Francis McDonald,
1917: [03.18] Hidden Danger (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1917: [03.17] Roped In (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Bob Gillis, Bud Osborne,
1917: [03.16] The Clash of Steel (Distribution), Režie George Bronson Howard, with Kingsley Benedict, Jay Belasco, Claire du Brey,
1917: [03.14] Where Glory Waits (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, , Wadsworth Harris,
1917: [03.13] The Common Sin (Distribution), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner,
1917: [03.12] Mutiny (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Jack Curtis, George Hernandez,
1917: [03.12] Border Wolves (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Janet Eastman, Joe Rickson,
1917: [03.11] It Makes a Difference (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Dorothy Davenport, Edward Hearn, Irene Hunt,
1917: [03.10] The Drifter (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Harry Carey, Claire du Brey,
1917: [03.09] Perils of the Secret Service (Produkce: (Episodes 8-9) (AKA Universal Gold Seal)), Režie Hal Mohr, George Bronson Howard, with Kingsley Benedict, Jay Belasco, Vola Vale,
1917: [03.08] Good-for-Nothing Gallagher (Distribution), Režie William V. Mong, with William V. Mong, T.D. Crittenden, Paul Byron,
1917: [03.07] Fatty's Feature Fillum (Distribution), Režie Fatty Voss, with Fatty Voss, Gladys Roach, Richard Smith,
1917: [03.05] The Boy Girl (Distribution), Režie Edwin Stevens, with Violet Mersereau, Sidney Mason, Caroline Harris,
1917: [03.05] Hell Morgan's Girl (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, William Stowell, Lon Chaney,
1917: [03.05] The Gates of Doom (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Claire McDowell, Lee Shumway, Jack Connolly,
1917: [03.03] The Tornado (Distribution), Režie John Ford, with John Ford, Jean Hathaway, Peter Fitzgerald,
1917: [03.03] The Girl Who Lost (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Cleo Madison, Roberta Wilson, Molly Malone,
1917: [03.02] A Battle of Wits (Titel not confirmed) (Distribution), with Harold Lockwood,
1917: [03.01] The Rented Man (Distribution), Režie Ruth Ann Baldwin, with Millard K. Wilson, , George C. Pearce,
1917: [02.27] Mary from America (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Douglas Gerrard, Ruth Clifford, Lawrence Noskowski,
1917: [02.26] The Saintly Sinner (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Ruth Stonehouse, Jack Mulhall, Alida Hayman,
1917: [02.26] The Girl and the Crisis (Distribution), Režie William V. Mong, with Dorothy Davenport, Charles Perley, Harry Holden,
1917: [02.20] The Great Torpedo Secret (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Herbert Rawlinson, Howard Crampton, Neva Gerber,
1917: [02.19] The War of the Tongs (Distribution), Režie H.O. Davis, with , , ,
1917: [02.19] The Man Who Took a Chance (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Agnes Vernon, Lloyd Whitlock,
1917: [02.17] John Osborne's Triumph (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Edna Payne, Arthur Moon,
1917: [02.16] Brave Little Waldo (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Fatty Voss,
1917: [02.13] The Indian's Lament (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Lee Hill, Edwin Wallock,
1917: [02.12] The Reward of the Faithless (Distribution), Režie Rex Ingram, with Claire du Brey, Wedgwood Nowell, Betty Schade,
1917: [02.12] The Terror (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Jack Mulhall, Grace MacLaren, Virginia Lee,
1917: [02.11] When Thieves Fall Out (Distribution), Režie Jack Harvey, with Harry Benham, Sidney Bracey, Mildred Gregory,
1917: [02.09] Avarice (Distribution), Režie E. Magnus Ingleton, Leslie T. Peacocke, with Claire McDowell, T.D. Crittenden, Leo Pierson,
1917: [02.09] The Crimson Arrow (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1917: [02.06] The Valley of Beautiful Things (Distribution), Režie Lule Warrenton, with , Antrim Short, ,
1917: [02.06] Won by Grit (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Neal Hart, Mina Cunard, Dick La Reno,
1917: [02.05] The Mysterious Mrs. Musslewhite (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Harrison Ford, Mary MacLaren, Evelyn Selbie,
1917: [02.02] The Hero of Bunko Hill (Distribution), Režie Leslie T. Peacocke, with William Musgrave, Liane Held Carrera, Al McKinnon,
1917: [02.01] The War Waif (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Zoe Rae, Irene Hunt,
1917: [01.30] June Madness (Distribution), Režie Hobart Henley, Clifford Smith, with Roy Stewart, , Wadsworth Harris,
1917: [01.29] Love Aflame (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, James Vincent, with Ruth Stonehouse, Stuart Holmes, Jack Mulhall,
1917: [01.29] The Devil's Pay Day (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Leah Baird, Gertrude Astor,
1917: [01.28] A Jungle Tragedy (Distribution), Režie N. N., with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1917: [01.28] The Old Toymaker (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, George C. Pearce, Leah Baird,
1917: [01.25] A Wife's Folly (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , , Violet Axzelle,
1917: [01.24] The Red Goddess (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1917: [01.23] Souls united (Distribution), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Violet Mersereau, Fred Hearn, Harry Benham,
1917: [01.23] The Honeymoon Surprise (Distribution), Režie Leslie T. Peacocke, with Fred Church, Eileen Sedgwick, Charles Perley,
1917: [01.23] Heart Strings (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Francelia Billington, Paul Byron,
1917: [01.22] God's Crucible (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with George Hernandez, Val Paul, Fred Montague,
1917: [01.21] The Bubble of Love (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Douglas Gerrard, Ruth Clifford, Betty Schade,
1917: [01.20] The Homeless (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle) ), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail,
1917: [01.18] Putting One Over on Ignatz (Distribution), Režie Leslie T. Peacocke, with Walter Belasco, Alida Newman, ,
1917: [01.17] A Slave of Fear (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Millard K. Wilson, Fred Kelsey, Jane Bernoudy,
1917: [01.16] The Masked Cupid (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Sidney Bracey, , Johnnie Walker,
1917: [01.15] Her Soul's Inspiration (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with Ella Hall, Marc Robbins, Dick Ryan,
1917: [01.15] The Double Room Mystery (Distribution), Režie Hobart Henley, with Gertrude Selby, Hayward Mack, Ed Brady,
1917: [01.14] The Call for Help (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Betty Schade, Sherman Bainbridge,
1917: [01.14] Midnight (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Zoe Rae,
1917: [01.13] The Mystery of my Lady's Boudoir (Distribution), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Violet Mersereau, Johnnie Walker, Fred Hearn,
1917: [01.10] A Limburger Cyclone (Distribution), Režie J.A. Howe, with Phil Dunham, Lucille Hutton, Charles Inslee,
1917: [01.27] The Daring Chance (Distribution), Režie William V. Mong, with William V. Mong, Harry Griffith, Harry Holden,
1917: [01.08] Fighting for Love (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Ruth Stonehouse, Jack Mulhall, Jean Hersholt,
1917: [01.08] The Piper's Price (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, Lon Chaney, Maude George,
1917: [01.07] The Jewel of Death (Distribution), Režie Milton J. Fahrney, with William Clifford, , Belle Bennett,
1917: [01.06] How to Be Happy Though Married (Distribution), Režie Fred Kelsey, with Agnes Vernon, Millard K. Wilson, Jay Belasco,
1917: [01.04] The Red Stain (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Molly Malone, Jack Nelson, Annette DeFoe,
1917: [01.03] Alone in the World (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Wilson, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian,
1917: [01.02] An Old Soldier's Romance (Distribution), Režie William V. Mong, with William V. Mong, Nellie Allen, Charles Dorian,
1917: [01.01] Black Orchids (Distribution), Režie Rex Ingram, with Cleo Madison, Francis McDonald, Wedgwood Nowell,
1917: [01.01] Polly Put the Kettle On (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Douglas Gerrard, Thomas Jefferson, Ruth Clifford,
1917: [12.25] The Purple Mask (Produkce), Režie Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Jean Hathaway,
1916: [12.31] The Prodigal Daughter (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Agnes Vernon, Ruth Corbin,
1916: [12.30] (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence,
1916: [12.29] Toto of the Byways (Distribution), Režie Lee Kohlmar, with Edith Roberts, Johnnie Walker, Harry Benham,
1916: [12.29] The Gilded Life (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber,
1916: [12.28] Good Morning, Judge (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Ernest Shields, Jean Hathaway, Mina Cunard,
1916: [12.26] Birds of a Feather (Distribution), Režie William V. Mong, with William V. Mong, Nellie Allen, Harry Holden,
1916: [12.26] Stronger Than Steel (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Charles Byer, Louise Lovely,
1916: [12.25] A Child of Mystery (Distribution), Režie Hobart Henley, with Gertrude Selby, Thomas Jefferson, Paul Byron,
1916: [12.24] 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea (Produkce), Režie Stuart Paton, with Allen Holubar, Jane Gail, Dan Hanlon,
1916: [12.21] The Right to be Happy (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, , Claire McDowell,
1916: [12.19] Little Partner (Produkce), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Agnes Vernon, William V. Ranous,
1916: [12.18] The Honor of Mary Blake (Distribution), Režie Edwin Stevens, with Violet Mersereau, Tina Marshall, James O'Neill,
1916: [12.18] Mixed Blood (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Claire McDowell, George Beranger, Roy Stewart,
1916: [12.18] It Sounded Like a Kiss (Distribution), Režie Louis Chaudet, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Priscilla Dean,
1916: [12.16] Mother's Guiding Hand (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie N. N., with Mary Fuller, Jane Fearnley,
1916: [12.16] The Taint of Fear (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Joseph W. Girard, Lydia Yeamans Titus,
1916: [12.15] I'm Your Husband (Distribution), Režie Leslie T. Peacocke, with Al McKinnon, Alida Hayman, Peggy Coudray,
1916: [12.13] Green Eyes (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lois Wilson, George Chesebro, Betty Schade,
1916: [12.11] The Morals of Hilda (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Frank Whitson, Gretchen Lederer, Richard Morris,
1916: [12.11] The Price of Silence (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, Vola Vale, Jack Mulhall,
1916: [12.10] The People vs. John Doe (Produkce), Režie Lois Weber, with Harry de More, Evelyn Selbie, Willis Marke,
1916: [12.10] The Penalty of Treason (Distribution), Režie Douglas Gerrard, with Douglas Gerrard, Ruth Clifford, George Gebhardt,
1916: [12.07] Seeds of Jealousy (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1916: [12.07] The Shadow (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Harry Carter, Allen Holubar, Neva Gerber,
1916: [12.06] The High Diver's Curse (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Dan Russell, Fatty Voss,
1916: [12.04] Kinkaid, Gambler (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Ruth Stonehouse, R.A. Cavin, Raymond Whitaker,
1916: [12.04] The Sign of the Poppy (Distribution), Režie Charles Swickard, with Hobart Henley, Gertrude Selby, Mina Cunard,
1916: [12.04] The Eagle's Wings (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, Rufus Steele, with Grace Carlyle, Vola Vale, Herbert Rawlinson,
1916: [12.03] Just Her Luck (Distribution), Režie Donald MacDonald, with Irene Hunt, Lee Hill, A.E. Witting,
1916: [12.01] The Circle of Death (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Mona Darkfeather,
1916: [12.01] The Mansard Mystery (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Francis McDonald, Howard Crampton, Wadsworth Harris,
1916: [11.30] The Mother Call (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Mae Talbot, Charles Cummings, Dorothy Davenport,
1916: [11.27] The Mainspring (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with , Wilbur Higby, Francelia Billington,
1916: [11.27] The Bugler of Algiers (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Ella Hall, Kingsley Benedict, Rupert Julian,
1916: [11.24] Circumstantial Guilt (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Jack Nelson, Burton Law, ,
1916: [11.22] When He Came Back (Distribution), Režie John McDermott, with Malcolm Blevins, Charles Cummings, Betty Schade,
1916: [11.21] Felix Gets in Wrong (Distribution), Režie Frank Ormston, with George Felix, Edith Roberts, Frank Staples,
1916: [11.20] The Measure of a Man (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Louise Lovely, Katherine Campbell,
1916: [11.20] The Devil's Bondwoman (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Dorothy Davenport, Emory Johnson, Richard Morris,
1916: [11.19] The Thread of Life (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Sarah Thorne, Robert Rogers,
1916: [11.14] Honor Thy Country (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with Neva Gerber, Charles Perley, Edward Cecil,
1916: [11.14] The Woman He Feared (Distribution), Režie Harry F. Millarde, with Franklyn Farnum, Vola Vale, William Canfield,
1916: [11.13] The Heritage of Hate (Distribution), Režie Burton George, with Roberta Wilson, William Quinn, Lillian Concord,
1916: [11.13] A Stranger from Somewhere (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Agnes Vernon, Claire McDowell,
1916: [11.10] The Evidence (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Gino Corrado,
1916: [11.08] The Cry of Conscience (Distribution), Režie Clifford S. Elfelt, with Vola Vale, J. Edwin Brown, G. Raymond Nye,
1916: [11.07] Alice in Society (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss, Joe Moore,
1916: [11.06] The Place Beyond the Winds (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, Jack Mulhall, Lon Chaney,
1916: [11.06] Gloriana (Distribution), Režie E. Mason Hopper, with Zoe Rae, Virginia Foltz, William Canfield,
1916: [] Her Man Friday (Distribution), Režie Carter de Haven, with Carter de Haven, Flora Parker DeHaven, George George,
1916: [10.31] Felix on the Job (Distribution), Režie George Felix, with George Felix, Eva Loring, Lon Chaney,
1916: [10.30] The End of the Rainbow (Distribution), Režie Jeanie Macpherson, Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Hernandez, Val Paul,
1916: [10.30] The Isle of Life (Distribution), Režie Burton George, with Frank Whitson, Roberta Wilson, Hayward Mack,
1916: [10.26] The Narrow Creed (Distribution), Režie Jay Hunt, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Edythe Sterling, Walter Rodgers,
1916: [10.24] Society's Hypocrites (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle) ), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Neva Gerber, Charles Perley,
1916: [10.23] Love Never Dies (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Dorothy Clark, Ruth Stonehouse, Maurice L. Kusell,
1916: [10.23] The Black Sheep of the Family (Distribution), Režie Jay Hunt, with Francelia Billington, Jack Holt, Gilmore Hammond,
1916: [10.22] Main 4400 (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, Carl von Schiller,
1916: [10.16] The Social Buccaneer (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Louise Lovely, Maude George,
1916: [10.16] Barriers of Society (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, Clarke Irvine, with Dorothy Davenport, Emory Johnson, Richard Morris,
1916: [10.12] Behind Life's Stage (Produkce), Režie Allen Holubar, with Flora Parker DeHaven, Virginia Lee Corbin, Charles Cummings,
1916: [10.10] The Cheaters (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, , Paul Panzer,
1916: [10.09] The Chalice of Sorrow (Distribution), Režie Rex Ingram, with Cleo Madison, Wedgwood Nowell, Charles Cummings,
1916: [10.09] The Unfinished Case (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall,
1916: [10.09] A Romance of Billy Goat Hill (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Val Paul, George Hernandez,
1916: [10.09] Stolen Honors (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller,
1916: [10.05] The Eternal Way (Distribution), Režie Clifford S. Elfelt, with G. Raymond Nye, Vola Vale, Charles Gunn,
1916: [10.03] In the Heart of New York (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Charles Ogle, ,
1916: [10.02] Wanted: A Home (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Mary MacLaren, Jack Mulhall, Charles Marriott,
1916: [10.01] Ashes of Remembrance (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Betty Schade, Paul Byron,
1916: [09.26] The Evil Women Do (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Elsie Jane Wilson, Francelia Billington, Rupert Julian,
1916: [09.25] If My Country Should Call (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Phillips, Helen Leslie, Frank Whitson,
1916: [09.23] The Girl who didn't tell (Distribution), Režie Robert F. Hill, with Violet Mersereau, Charles Ogle, Paul Panzer,
1916: [09.18] Behind the Lines (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Edith Johnson, Harry Carey, Ruth Clifford,
1916: [09.18] Black Friday (Produkce), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Richard Morris, Dorothy Davenport, Wilfred Rogers,
1916: [09.17] The Caravan (Distribution), Režie Raymond Wells, with Jay Belasco, Claire McDowell, Lina Basquette,
1916: [09.15] The Angel of the Attic (Distribution), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Violet Mersereau, Harry Benham,
1916: [09.14] For Her Mother's Sake (Distribution), Režie Clifford S. Elfelt, with Vola Vale, J. Edwin Brown, G. Raymond Nye,
1916: [09.24] To Another Woman (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, with Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, Edward Hearn,
1916: [09.13] Love's Masquerade (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Harry Benham, Johnnie Walker,
1916: [09.11] Saving the Family Name (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, with Mary MacLaren, Gerard Alexander, Carl von Schiller,
1916: [09.10] The Whirlpool of Destiny (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Bertram Grassby, Flora Parker DeHaven, Nanine Wright,
1916: [09.08] The Pinnacle (Distribution), Režie Richard Stanton, with Richard Stanton, Myrtle Gonzalez, Hayward Mack,
1916: [09.16] Tillie's Terrible Tumbles (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss, Phil Dunham,
1916: [09.04] The Unattainable (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Dorothy Davenport, Emory Johnson, Mattie Witting,
1916: [09.03] The narrow path (Distribution), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Violet Mersereau, Niles Welch, William Welsh,
1916: [09.03] The Song of the Woods (Distribution), Režie Clifford S. Elfelt, with Vola Vale, G. Raymond Nye, Marc Robbins,
1916: [09.00] Idle Wives (Produkce), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Mary MacLaren, Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley,
1916: [08.29] The Chance Market (Distribution), Režie King Baggot, with King Baggot, Irene Hunt, Jack Ridgeway,
1916: [08.28] The Girl of Lost Lake (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Countess du Cello, Ruby Cox,
1916: [08.28] The Heart of a Show Girl (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Franklyn Farnum, Ella Hall, ,
1916: [08.27] The Lady from the Sea (Distribution), Režie Raymond B. West, with Claire McDowell, Noble Johnson, Clyde Benson,
1916: [08.27] Brennon o' the Moor (Produkce), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Jack Francis,
1916: [08.26] The Trail of Chance (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Richard Stanton, ,
1916: [08.24] You Want Something (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Max Asher, Gale Henry, Arthur Moon,
1916: [08.24] The Cad (Distribution), Režie Raymond L. Schrock, with Cleo Madison, Joe King,
1916: [08.24] The Devil's Own (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Harry Carey, Olive Carey, Joe Rickson,
1916: [09.07] Triumph of Truth (Produkce: Big U), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, Tom Chatterton, Jack Abbott,
1916: [08.21] Little Eve Edgarton (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Ella Hall, Doris Pawn, Gretchen Lederer,
1916: [08.21] The Beckoning Trail (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Maude George, Harry Carter,
1916: [08.20] Liberty (Produkce), Režie Henry MacRae, Jacques Jaccard, with Marie Walcamp, Jack Holt, Eddie Polo,
1916: [08.20] Timothy Dobbs, That's Me (Distribution), Režie Carter de Haven, Wallace Beery, with Carter de Haven, Robert Milasch, Vola Vale,
1916: [08.20] Pie (Distribution), Režie Lule Warrenton, with George Hupp, , ,
1916: [08.19] Beyond the Trail (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Dorothy Phillips, Lois Alexander,
1916: [08.18] Weapons of Love (Distribution), Režie Clifford S. Elfelt, with Vola Vale, Marc Robbins, Louise Emmons,
1916: [08.17] A Woman's Eyes (Distribution), Režie George Marshall, with Harry Carey, Olive Carey, Doc Crane,
1916: [08.14] A Yoke of Gold (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Emory Johnson, Alfred Allen, Richard Morris,
1916: [08.14] Bettina Loved a Soldier (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Louise Lovely, George Berrell, Rupert Julian,
1916: [08.14] The Battle of Chili Con Carne (Distribution), Režie Louis Chaudet, with Eddie Lyons, Priscilla Dean, Lee Moran,
1916: [08.12] Her Mother's Sweetheart (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie George Ridgwell, with Harry Benham, Edith Roberts,
1916: [08.12] Aschenbrödel (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard,
1916: [08.09] Unhand Me, Villain! (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss, Joe Moore,
1916: [08.08] Onda of the Orient (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Lee Shumway, Eddie Polo,
1916: [08.07] Love's Lariat (Distribution), Režie Harry Carey, George Marshall, with Harry Carey, Neal Hart, William Quinn,
1916: [08.07] The Mark of Cain (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Lon Chaney, Dorothy Phillips, Frank Whitson,
1916: [08.06] The Finishing Touch (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Rex de Rosselli, Marjorie Ellison, ,
1916: [08.06] The Captain of the Typhoon (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with King Baggot, Wallis Clark, Howard Crampton,
1916: [08.03] My Lady's Millions (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Hobart Henley, with Hobart Henley, Catherine Calvert, Howard Crampton,
1916: [08.01] Who Pulled the Trigger? (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Lee Shumway, Marie Walcamp, Lee Hill,
1916: [08.01] A Society Sherlock (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with William Garwood, Irma Dawkins,
1916: [07.31] The Secret of the Swamp (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with George Hernandez, Myrtle Gonzalez, Fred Church,
1916: [07.31] From Broadway to a Throne (Distribution), Režie William Bowman, with Carter de Haven, Walter Belasco, Duke Worne,
1916: [07.29] An Unexpected Scoop (Distribution), Režie Richard Stanton, with Richard Stanton, Jack Wilson, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1916: [08.12] Along the Malibu (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, Louis M. Wells,
1916: [07.28] A Great Love (Distribution), Režie Clifford S. Elfelt, with Hayward Mack, Mina Cunard, Vola Vale,
1916: [07.27] Won by Valor (Distribution), Režie Robert F. Hill, with Howard Crampton, Sydell Dowling, Sidney Bracey,
1916: [07.26] A Splash of Local Color (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Joseph W. Girard, Charles Slattery,
1916: [07.25] Lizzie's Lingering Love (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Alice Howell, Phil Dunham, Fatty Voss,
1916: [07.24] Temptation and the Man (Distribution), Režie Robert F. Hill, with Sidney Bracey, Hobart Henley, Sydell Dowling,
1916: [07.24] The Silent Battle (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Lois Wilson, Maude George,
1916: [07.22] The Gentle art of Burglary (Distribution), Režie Raymond L. Schrock, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau, ,
1916: [08.05] The Girl in Lower 9 (Produkce: Big U), Režie Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, with Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, Charles Gunn,
1916: [07.21] Lee Blount Goes Home (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, William Quinn,
1916: [07.21] The 'Phone Message (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Ruth Stonehouse, Jack Holt,
1916: [07.20] His Own Story (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, William Bailey, Jane Courtney,
1916: [07.19] The Garden of Shadows (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Niles Welch, Violet Axzelle,
1916: [07.27] Priscilla's Prisoner (Produkce: Big U), Režie Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, with Cleo Madison, Charles Gunn, Ray Hanford,
1916: [07.17] The Seekers (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Flora Parker DeHaven, Paul Byron, Charles Hill Mailes,
1916: [07.17] The Grasp of Greed (Produkce), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with C. Norman Hammond, Jay Belasco, Louise Lovely,
1916: [07.17] Kill the Umpire (Distribution), Režie Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, with Eddie Lyons, Eileen Sedgwick, Lee Moran,
1916: [07.29] Cross Purposes (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Cleo Madison, Jack Connolly, Jessie Arnold,
1916: [07.15] The Human Pendulum (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Edwin Wallock, Lee Hill,
1916: [07.14] Little Boy Blue (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Baby Clements,
1916: [07.12] Ignatz's Icy Injury (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Billy Armstrong, Lucile Hudson, Reggie Morris,
1916: [07.11] Nature Incorporated (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, William Canfield,
1916: [07.10] The Love Girl (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Ella Hall, Adele Farrington, Kingsley Benedict,
1916: [07.09] A Dead Yesterday (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Hobart Henley, Jean Hathaway, Cleo Madison,
1916: [07.07] Any Youth (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Dorothy Phillips, Hector V. Sarno,
1916: [07/16] The Crimson Yoke (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, with Cleo Madison, Jack Mulhall, William V. Mong,
1916: [07.05] Behind the Veil (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, , Niles Welch,
1916: [07.05] A Gambler's Gambol (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Fatty Voss, Harry Coleman,
1916: [07.04] They Wouldn't Take Him Seriously (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, Jean Hathaway,
1916: [07.04] The Clever Mrs. Carter (Distribution), Režie George Ridgwell, with Edith Roberts, Harry Benham, Finita De Sopia,
1916: [07.03] Broken Fetters (Produkce), Režie Rex Ingram, with Violet Mersereau, Kittens Reichert, William Garwood,
1916: [07.03] The Way of the World (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Hobart Bosworth, Dorothy Davenport, Emory Johnson,
1916: [07.02] The Sting of Conscience (Distribution), Režie George Cochrane, with Sydney Ayres, Louella Maxam, B.T. Henderson,
1916: [07.01] The Money Lenders (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Lee Shumway, Edwin Wallock, Marie Walcamp,
1916: [] A Bandit's Wager (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, John Ford,
1916: [] The Strong Arm Squad (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Elsie Maison, John Ford,
1916: [] Raccoons (Distribution), Režie Raymond L. Ditmars,
1916: [] Alice the Wife (Titel not confirmed) (Produkce), with ,
1916: [06.30] Blind Man's Bluff (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, Nellie Slattery,
1916: [06.29] The Human Cactus (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Douglas Gerrard, Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson,
1916: [06.28] Pirates of the Air (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Fatty Voss, Alice Howell, Phil Dunham,
1916: [06/27] Jackals of a Great City (Produkce), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Harry Carey, Stella LeSaint, Jean Hathaway,
1916: [06.27] Toy Soldier (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with Hal de Forest, Martin Ferrari, Signor Zanfretta,
1916: [06.27] Peggy and the Law (Distribution), Režie George Ridgwell, with Edith Roberts, Harry Benham, Nellie Slattery,
1916: [06.26] It Happened in Honolulu (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Val Paul, George Hernandez,
1916: [06.26] Shoes (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Mary MacLaren, Harry Griffith, Mrs. Witting,
1916: [06.25] Dirty Work in a Beanery (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Reggie Morris, Dave Morris, Gene Rogers,
1916: [06.24] The Ghost of the Jungle (Distribution), Režie Jay Hunt, with Rex de Rosselli, Edythe Sterling, Colin Chase,
1916: [06.23] The Heart Wrecker (Distribution), Režie George Ridgwell, with Edith Roberts, Harry Benham, Tony Merlo,
1916: [06.22] Behind the Secret Panel (Distribution), Režie George Ridgwell, with Paul Panzer, Sonia Marcelle, William Welsh,
1916: [06.21] The Jailbird's last flight (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Billy Armstrong, Gene Rogers, Lucille Hutton,
1916: [06.21] The Scarlet Mark (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Mathilde Brundage, Tony Merlo,
1916: [06.20] His Picture (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with Violet Mersereau, Clara Beyers, William Garwood,
1916: [06.20] The False Part (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, Ethel Clarke,
1916: [06.19] The Three Godfathers (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Harry Carey, George Berrell, Edward LeSaint,
1916: [06.19] The Man from Nowhere (Distribution), Režie Henry Otto, with King Baggot, Irene Hunt, Joseph W. Girard,
1916: [06.18] Romance at Random (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Mark Fenton,
1916: [06.17] A Railroad Bandit (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Lee Hill, Marie Walcamp, Lee Shumway,
1916: [06.17] How Stars Are Made (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Raymond Griffith, Richard Smith,
1916: [06.16] The Golden Boots (Distribution), Režie William Bowman, with Albert MacQuarrie, J. Edwin Brown, Mary Haines,
1916: [06.12] Bobbie of the Ballet (Produkce), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Louise Lovely, Jay Belasco, Jean Hathaway,
1916: [06.12] What Love Can Do (Distribution), Režie Jay Hunt, with Adele Farrington, C. Norman Hammond, Orin Jackson,
1916: [06.11] The Sheriff of Pine Mountain (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Dorothy Phillips, Lettie Ford,
1916: [06.11] The False Gems (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Mark Fenton,
1916: [06.08] Alias Jane Jones (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, Ray Hanford,
1916: [06.07] Object -- Matrimony (Distribution), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Jennie Nelson,
1916: [06.14] When the Wolf Howls (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, William V. Mong, Bertram Grassby,
1916: [06.06] His Little Story (Distribution), Režie Matt Moore, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, A.H. Busby,
1916: [06.06] The Rose Colored Scarf (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, William Canfield,
1916: [06.05] The Eye of God (Produkce), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Tyrone Power, Ethel Weber, Lois Weber,
1916: [06.05] The Madcap (Distribution), Režie William C. Dowlan, with Flora Parker DeHaven, Vera Doria, Richard Sterling,
1916: [06.04] As in a Dream (Distribution), Režie Carl M. Leviness, with Sydney Ayres, Olive Carey, Doris Pawn,
1916: [06.04] The Wire Pullers (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie William Worthington, with Jack Holt, Herbert Rawlinson, Yona Landowska,
1916: [06.03] A Cad (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard,
1916: [06.03] Tammany's Tiger (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Harry Griffith, Lee Hill, Marie Walcamp,
1916: [06.02] Jim Slocum No. 46393 (Distribution), Režie Robert Cummings, with King Baggot, , Charles Ogle,
1916: [05.31] Tough Luck on a Rough Sea (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Dan Russell, Sammy Burns, Carmel Myers,
1916: [05.30] The Silent Man of Timber Gulch (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Marc Robbins,
1916: [05.30] A Double Fire Deception (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, Clara Beyers,
1916: [05.30] The Fur Trimmed Coat (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Douglas Gerrard, Elsie Jane Wilson,
1916: [05.29] The Iron Hand (Distribution), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Edward Clark, Hobart Bosworth, Jack Curtis,
1916: [05.24] The Limousine Mystery (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Joseph W. Girard, Tony Merlo,
1916: [05.24] A Busted Honeymoon (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Alice Howell, Raymond Griffith, Fatty Voss,
1916: [05.23] The Woman Who Followed Me (Distribution), Režie David Kirkland, Robert Z. Leonard, with Ernest Shields, Marcia Moore, Juan de la Cruz,
1916: [05.23] The Health Road (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Allen Holubar, Jean Webster, George MacQuarrie,
1916: [05.22] A Son of the Immortals (Produkce), Režie Otis Turner, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Bertram Grassby, Lois Wilson,
1916: [05.22] Half a Rogue (Distribution), Režie Henry Otto, with King Baggot, Lettie Ford, Clara Beyers,
1916: [05.21] Love Triumphant (Distribution), Režie Harry G. Stafford, with Kingsley Benedict, Adele Farrington, Val Paul,
1916: [05.20] Their Social Smash (Distribution), Režie Harry Wulze, with Dan Russell, Mrs. Wellington Playter, Marcia Moore,
1916: [05.18] Grouches and Smiles (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Alfred Allen, Frankie Lee,
1916: [05.17] The Three Wishes (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips, Lettie Ford,
1916: [05.16] Darcy of the Northwest Mounted (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, O.H. Burbridge,
1916: [05.15] Virginia (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, Margaret Whistler, Ray Hanford,
1916: [05.14] A Youth of Fortune (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Carter de Haven, Flora Parker DeHaven, Harry Carter,
1916: [05.13] A Fight for Love (Distribution), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with G. Raymond Nye, Roberta Wilson, ,
1916: [05.13] Her Great Part (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Fred Church, Jack Curtis,
1916: [05.10] Naked Hearts (Produkce), Režie Rupert Julian, with Francelia Billington, Rupert Julian, Douglas Gerrard,
1916: [05.10] The Go-Between (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau, ,
1916: [05.09] The Mark of a Gentleman (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, Ruby Cox,
1916: [05.08] The Gilded Spider (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Louise Lovely, Lon Chaney, Lule Warrenton,
1916: [05.08] A Huntress of Men (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Joseph W. Girard, Sidney Bracey,
1916: [05.07] Scaling the Jungfrau (Distribution), Režie Frederick Burlingham, with Frederick Burlingham,
1916: [05.07] The Marriage of Arthur (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Hallam Cooley,
1916: [05.06] The Purple Maze (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Stella LeSaint, Juan de la Cruz, Gladys Brockwell,
1916: [05.05] The Thief of the Desert (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Val Paul, Walter Belasco,
1916: [05.03] The Girl Who Feared Daylight (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Edna Pendleton, Clifford Grey,
1916: [05.01] Elusive Isabel (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Florence Lawrence, Sidney Bracey, Harry F. Millarde,
1916: [05.01] The Crippled Hand (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, David Kirkland, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Marc Robbins,
1916: [05.01] Doctor Neighbor (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Hobart Bosworth, Dorothy Davenport, Gretchen Lederer,
1916: [05.01] The Adventures of Peg o' the Ring (Produkce), Režie Francis Ford, Jacques Jaccard, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, Mark Fenton,
1916: [05.00] Where Are My Children? (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Tyrone Power, , Marie Walcamp,
1916: [04.29] A Family Affair (Distribution), Režie Clarence G. Badger, with Bobby Vernon, Fred Adrath, Carmen Phillips,
1916: [04.29] Why Mrs. Kentworth Lied (Distribution), Režie Matt Moore, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, Joseph Flores,
1916: [04.27] Miss Blossom (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Alfred Allen, Myrtle Gonzalez, Grace Marvin,
1916: [04.25] Billy's War Brides (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with William Garwood, Sonia Marcelle, Molly Gilmore,
1916: [04.25] The Other Half (Distribution), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with G. Raymond Nye, Louis M. Wells, Paul Byron,
1916: [04.24] Eleanor's Catch (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, Lule Warrenton, William V. Mong,
1916: [04.24] The Gay Lord Waring (Produkce), Režie Otis Turner, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Lois Wilson, Bertram Grassby,
1916: [04.24] Thrown to the Lions (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Joseph W. Girard, Augustus Phillips,
1916: [04.22] The Passing of Hell's Crown (Distribution), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Harry Carey, Hoot Gibson, Peggy Coudray,
1916: [04.21] Eddie's Night Out (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Betty Compson, Lee Moran,
1916: [04.20] Oh! What a Whopper! (Distribution), Režie Sidney M. Goldin, with Harry Coleman, Charlotte Lillard,
1916: [04.20] The Gambler (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Fred Church, Myrtle Gonzalez, Val Paul,
1916: [04.18] The Best Man's Bride (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Francelia Billington, Charles Gunn,
1916: [04.17] The Great Problem (Distribution), Režie Rex Ingram, with Violet Mersereau, Dan Hanlon, Lionel Adams,
1916: [04.17] Her Bitter Cup (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, Joe King, with Cleo Madison, Adele Farrington, William V. Mong,
1916: [04.15] The Stolen Melody (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, William Wadsworth,
1916: [04.15] The Rival Pilots (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Lee Hill, Lee Shumway, Margaret Mayburn,
1916: [04.14] The Doctor of Afternoon Arm (Distribution), Režie Robert F. Hill, with Sidney Bracey, Edith Roberts, Sydell Dowling,
1916: [04.12] The Brink (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Val Paul, Fred Church,
1916: [04.10] John Needham's Double (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Tyrone Power, Agnes Emerson, Frank Elliott,
1916: [04.09] Mignonette (Distribution), Režie Winthrop Kelley, with Harry Benham, Edna Pendleton, Barrington Barringer,
1916: [04.09] Bill's Wife (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Frankie Lee, Alfred Allen,
1916: [04.08] The Still Voice (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Irene Hunt, Charles Ogle,
1916: [04.08] Behind the Mask (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Peter Fitzgerald, Grace Cunard, Jack Holt,
1916: [04.08] The Poet's Progress (Distribution), Režie Matt Moore, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, Nellie Slattery,
1916: [04.06] The Eyes of Fear (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Elsie Jane Wilson, Peter Fitzgerald,
1916: [04.05] The Little Fraud (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Marcus Moriarity, Harry Hilliard,
1916: [04.03] The Dumb Girl of Portici (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, with Anna Pavlova, Rupert Julian, Wadsworth Harris,
1916: [04.03] Two Men of Sandy Bar (Distribution), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Hobart Bosworth, Jack Curtis, Charles H. Hickman,
1916: [04.02] Tangled Hearts (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, Lloyd B. Carleton, with Louise Lovely, Agnes Vernon, Lon Chaney,
1916: [03.31] Scorched Wings (Distribution), Režie Brinsley Shaw, with Betty Gray, Curtis Benton, ,
1916: [03.30] Fool's Gold (Distribution), Režie Richard Stanton, with Richard Stanton, Myrtle Gonzalez, Louis M. Wells,
1916: [03.28] Lady Raffles Returns (Distribution), Režie Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, Jack Connolly,
1916: [03.27] Autumn (Distribution), Režie Oscar A.C. Lund, with Violet Mersereau, , ,
1916: [03.26] The Flirt (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Marie Walcamp, Grace Benham, Antrim Short,
1916: [03.23] The Secret Foe (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Alfred Allen, Fred Church,
1916: [03.22] The Desperado (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Zoe Rae, Jack Holt,
1916: [03.21] The Phantom Thief (Distribution), Režie Harry G. Stafford, with Val Paul, Gretchen Lederer, Arthur Moon,
1916: [03.20] Drugged Waters (Distribution), Režie William C. Dowlan, with E.P. Evers, George Berrell, William C. Dowlan,
1916: [03.19] The Yaqui (Produkce), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Hobart Bosworth, Goldie Colwell, Dorothy Clark,
1916: [03.19] Behind the Curtain (Distribution), Režie Henry Otto, with Dorothy Phillips, C.C. Stevenson, Allen Holubar,
1916: [03.18] The Iron Rivals (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Edwin Wallock, Lee Hill, Marie Walcamp,
1916: [03.17] Patterson of the News (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with King Baggot, , Howard Crampton,
1916: [03.17] The Cry of Erin (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Charles Manley, Marie Manley,
1916: [03.15] Orders Is Orders (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Ernest Shields, Mina Cunard, Victor Goss,
1916: [03.15] Lonesomeness (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Val Paul, Fred Church,
1916: [03.13] The Pool of Flame (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Lois Wilson, Harry Carter,
1916: [03.12] The Strength of the Weak (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Edwards Davis, Harry Hilliard,
1916: [03.11] The Quarter Breed (Distribution), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Leon De La Mothe, Mina Cunard, Jack Livingstone,
1916: [03.10] The Doll Doctor (Distribution), Režie John Harvey, with Harry Benham, Violet Mersereau, Jack Lewis,
1916: [03.09] Lavinia Comes Home (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle) ), Režie William C. Dowlan, with Richard Sterling, Marcia Moore, William Quinn,
1916: [03.08] The Windward Anchor (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Frank Newburg, Myrtle Gonzalez, Antrim Short,
1916: [03.07] The Winning of Miss Construe (Distribution), Režie David Kirkland, Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Marc Robbins,
1916: [03.07] Sunlight and Shadows (Distribution), Režie Brinsley Shaw, with Betty Gray, , Paul Panzer,
1916: [03.06] The Target (Distribution), Režie Norval MacGregor, with Hobart Bosworth, Anna Lehr, A. Kammeyer,
1916: [03.06] Rupert of Hentzau (Distribution: (as Bluebird Photoplays) (:1916 USA)), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Henry Ainley, Jane Gail, Gerald Ames,
1916: [03.05] The Blackmailer (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson,
1916: [03.03] The Hoax House (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with King Baggot, , Joseph Dailey,
1916: [03.02] The Heart of Bonita (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Walter Belasco, Marjorie Lake,
1916: [02.28] The Grip of Jealousy (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Louise Lovely, Lon Chaney, Grace Thompson,
1916: [02.28] The Lords of High Decision (Distribution), Režie Jack Harvey, with Cyril Scott, Joseph W. Girard, William Welsh,
1916: [02.27] Dad's Dollars and Dirty Doings (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell, Richard Smith, Phil Dunham,
1916: [02.27] Her Greatest Story (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Fred Church, Val Paul,
1916: [02.25] After the Play (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Edna Maison, Herbert Barrington,
1916: [02.24] A Beast of Society (Distribution), Režie Travers Vale, with Herbert Barrington, Douglas Gerrard, Louise Vale,
1916: [02.23] Madam Cubist (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Curtis Benton, ,
1916: [02.21] The Wrong Door (Distribution), Režie Carter de Haven, with Carter de Haven, Flora Parker DeHaven, George A. Williams,
1916: [02.18] Plot and Counter Plot (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, Howard Crampton,
1916: [02.17] In the Night (Distribution), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Louis Leon Hall,
1916: [02.16] As Fate Decides (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Ernest Shields, Elsie Jane Wilson,
1916: [02.15] Cinders (Distribution), Režie Robert F. Hill, with Edith Roberts, William Courtleigh Jr., Frank Smith,
1916: [02.15] The Family Secret (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Agnes Vernon, Louis M. Wells,
1916: [02.14] Hop - The Devil's Brew (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Mildred Harris, Lois Weber,
1916: [02.14] The Sphinx (Distribution), Režie John G. Adolfi, with Herbert Kelcey, Effie Shannon, Beatrice Noyes,
1916: [02.13] Arthur's Last Fling (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Richard Sterling, Elsie Jane Wilson,
1916: [02.10] The Living Lie (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Mina Cunard, Malcolm Blevins, Jack Livingstone,
1916: [02.08] Yust from Sweden (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Marc Robbins,
1916: [02.08] Artistic Interference (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Robert Hilliard, William O'Neill, Edward Weins,
1916: [02.07] Undine (Produkce), Režie Henry Otto, with Ida Schnall, Douglas Gerrard, Edna Maison,
1916: [02.07] A Knight of the Range (Distribution), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Harry Carey, Olive Carey, Hoot Gibson,
1916: [02.05] The Phantom Island (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Dorothy Davenport, Jay Belasco,
1916: [02.05] Me and Me Moke (Distribution), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Edna Flugrath, Gerald Ames, Hubert Willis,
1916: [02.04] The Soul Man (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with King Baggot, , Ned Reardon,
1916: [02.04] A Child of Circumstances (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Marc Robbins, Ella Hall,
1916: [02.03] The Wise Man and the Fool (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Fred Church, Val Paul,
1916: [02.02] Sea Dogs and Land Rats (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Reggie Morris, Gertrude Selby, Dave Morris,
1916: [01.31] The Path of Happiness (Distribution), Režie Elaine S. Carrington, with Violet Mersereau, Harry Benham, Sidney Bracey,
1916: [01.31] Secret Love (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Jack Curtis, Helen Ware, Dixie Carr,
1916: [01.27] The Red Lie (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Doc Crane,
1916: [01.25] Discontent (Distribution), Režie Allen G. Siegler, Lois Weber, with J. Edwin Brown, Charles Hammond, Katherine Griffith,
1916: [01.24] A Soul Enslaved (Produkce: (A Broadway Universal Feature)), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, Tom Chatterton, Douglas Gerrard,
1916: [01.23] Her Dream Man (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Frank Newburg, Alfred Allen,
1916: [01.21] A Sea Mystery (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with , Mary Fuller, Paul Panzer,
1916: [01.20] Just Plain Folks (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie William C. Dowlan, with William C. Dowlan, B.T. Henderson, Helen Wright,
1916: [01.18] The Silent Member (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Marc Robbins, Kingsley Benedict,
1916: [01.18] The Reward of Chivalry (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Jean Taylor, Alfred Allen,
1916: [01.17] The Man Inside (Distribution), Režie John G. Adolfi, J.S. Schrock, with Edwin Stevens, Tina Marshall, Charles Burbridge,
1916: [01.16] The Little Mascot (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Charles Cummings, Elsie Albert, ,
1916: [01.16] Flirtation a la Carte (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell, Richard Smith, Phil Dunham,
1916: [01.12] Man and Morality (Distribution), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Louis Leon Hall,
1916: [01.12] Gertie's Busy Day (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Gertrude Selby, Reggie Morris, Dave Morris,
1916: [01.11] The Boob's Victory (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Marc Robbins,
1916: [01.10] The Boy the Girl and the Auto (Distribution), Režie Horace Davey, with Ray Gallagher, Neal Burns, Billie Rhodes,
1916: [01.10] Love's Pilgrimage to America (Distribution), Režie Lawrence Marston, with Lulu Glaser, Leslie T. Peacocke, ,
1916: [01.09] Blind Fury (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle) ), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Jack Livingstone, Leon De La Mothe, Mina Cunard,
1916: [01.09] Billie's Reformation (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Billie Ritchie, Louise Orth, Reggie Morris,
1916: [01.08] X-3 (Distribution), Režie Jay Hunt, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Eddie Polo, Walter Rodgers,
1916: [01.07] Her Defiance (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, Joe King, with Cleo Madison, , Edward Hearn,
1916: [01.07] The Law of Life (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with King Baggot, , Ned Reardon,
1916: [01.06] Building Up the Health of a Nation (Distribution), Režie Allen Holubar, with Bernarr Macfadden,
1916: [01.06] Missy (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Alfred Allen, Josie Sedgwick,
1916: [01.05] The Heart of a Mermaid (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Glen White, Paul Panzer,
1916: [01.05] The Underworld (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Hallam Cooley, Rena Rogers, Rupert Julian,
1916: [01.03] His Return (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, , ,
1916: [01.02] Pants and Petticoats (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Reggie Morris, Gertrude Selby, Fatty Voss,
1916: [01.00] The Game of Liberty (Distribution: (USA)), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Gerald Ames, Douglas Munro, Laura Cowie,
1916: [11.24] Married a Year (Distribution), Režie John McDermott, with Betty Schade, Edward Sedgwick,
1916: [02.24] John Pellet's Dream (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Bertram Grassby, ,
1915: [04.04] Monna Vanna (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Mario Caserini, with Madeleine Céliat, Hamilton Revelle, François-Paul Donadio,
1915: [] Jeanne Doré (Distribution: (AKA Bluebird Photoplays)), Režie René Hervil, Louis Mercanton, with Sarah Bernhardt, Raymond Bernard, Jeanne Costa,
1915: [12.31] Babbling Tongues (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Edna Payne, Arthur Moon,
1915: [12.31] A Tribute to Mother (Distribution), Režie Raymond L. Schrock, with John M. Sullivan, Morgan Thorpe, Nellie Grant,
1915: [12.28] The Evil of Suspicion (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Rena Rogers,
1915: [12.27] The Nature Man: Or, The Struggle for Existence (Distribution), Režie N. N., with ,
1915: [12.26] Greed and Gasoline (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Reggie Morris, Gertrude Selby, Dave Morris,
1915: [12.26] Stronger Than Death (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Louise Lovely, Millard K. Wilson, Arthur Shirley,
1915: [12.24] The Terrible Truth (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Alfred Allen, Arthur Shirley,
1915: [12.23] One Hundred Years Ago (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Dorothy Davenport, Elsie Jane Wilson,
1915: [12.21] When Love laughs (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Matt Moore, Evelyn Brent, Jane Gail,
1915: [12.21] Christmas Memories (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Marc Robbins,
1915: [12.20] Father and the Boys (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with , Louise Lovely, Harry Ham,
1915: [12.19] The Doomed Groom (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Fatty Voss, Charles Winninger,
1915: [12.18] The Water Clue (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Harry Southard, Elsie Jane Wilson, John R. Hope,
1915: [12.16] The Bride of the Nancy Lee (Produkce: (Laemmle)), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Frank Newburg, Val Paul,
1915: [12.16] Colonel Steel, Master Gambler (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Arthur Moon, Edna Payne,
1915: [12.13] The Primrose Path (Distribution), Režie Lawrence Marston, with Gladys Hanson, Hal Forde, ,
1915: [12.12] Lizzie's Shattered Dreams (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss, Charles Winninger,
1915: [12.11] Graft (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, Richard Stanton, with Hobart Henley, Harry Carey, Jane Novak,
1915: [12.11] Liquor and the Law (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Hobart Henley, Jane Novak, Will E. Sheerer,
1915: [12.11] The Lion's Ward (Distribution), Režie Norval MacGregor, with , Paul Sablon, Betty Schade,
1915: [12.09] The Sacrifice of Jonathan Gray (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Edna Payne, Yona Landowska,
1915: [12.07] Idols of Clay (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Marc Robbins,
1915: [12.05] Does It End Right? (Produkce: (Laemmle)), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Myrtle Gonzalez, Jack Nelson,
1915: [12.03] The Power of Fascination (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, Jack Holt, Tom Chatterton,
1915: [12.02] The Gilded Youth (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Bertram Grassby, ,
1915: [11.28] Inside Facts (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Richard Stanton, with Jack Nelson, Myrtle Gonzalez, Burton S. Wilson,
1915: [11.27] The Mirror of Justice (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Olive Adair,
1915: [12.03] His Good Name (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [11.26] Man or Money? (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with King Baggot, Robert Fisher, ,
1915: [11.25] The Mayor's Decision (Distribution), Režie William C. Dowlan, with William C. Dowlan, Gloria Fonda, Neil Hardin,
1915: [11.24] The Trap That Failed (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Fred Aldis, Edna Payne, Murdock MacQuarrie,
1915: [11.21] The Mystery of the Locked Room (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard,
1915: [11.21] Ready for Reno (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Raymond Griffith, Peggy Pearce, Dan Russell,
1915: [11.20] The Ring of Destiny (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Hoot Gibson,
1915: [11.20] The Heart of a Tigress (Distribution), Režie Norval MacGregor, with Rosita Marstini, Paul Sablon, Betty Schade,
1915: [11.19] Blood Heritage (Distribution), Režie Brinsley Shaw, with Lionel Adams, Gladden James, Betty Gray,
1915: [11.14] Liquid Dynamite (Distribution), Režie Cleo Madison, with Cleo Madison, Tom Chatterton, Jack Abbott,
1915: [11.13] Father's Lucky Escape (Distribution), Režie Horace Davey, with Ray Gallagher, Billie Rhodes, Neal Burns,
1915: [11.12] Honor Thy Husband (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, ,
1915: [11.07] Such a Princess (Distribution), Režie Harry C. Mathews, with C. Norman Hammond, Elsie Albert, Charles Cummings,
1915: [11.07] Cupid and the Scrub Lady (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss,
1915: [11.07] Her Ups and Downs (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss,
1915: [11.05] The Reward (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with King Baggot, Frank Smith, Lettie Ford,
1915: [11.05] Father's Helping Hand (Distribution), Režie Horace Davey, with Ray Gallagher, Billie Rhodes, Harry L. Rattenberry,
1915: [11.04] A White Feather Volunteer (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, , Hallam Cooley,
1915: [11.03] The Idle Rich (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Harry Gribbon, May Emory, Eva Nelson,
1915: [11.02] The Measure of Leon Du Bray (Distribution), Režie Henry Otto, with Hobart Henley, Louella Maxam, William Quinn,
1915: [10.31] The Man from Argentina (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Louis M. Wells,
1915: [10.30] The Flag of Fortune (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, May Benson, Edna Payne,
1915: [10.26] Man in the Chair (Produkce: (as Universal Gold Seal)), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Hobart Henley, Burton S. Wilson, Ray Hanford,
1915: [10.26] The Millionaire Paupers (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Grace Thompson, Gretchen Lederer, Lon Chaney,
1915: [10.23] A Pure Gold Partner (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Van Dyke Sheldon,
1915: [10.23] A Fight to a Finish (Distribution), Režie J.P. McGowan, with Marie Walcamp, , ,
1915: [10.19] The Fair God of Sun Island (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, Louella Maxam, Charles Manley,
1915: [10.18] The Campbells Are Coming (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Ervin Denecke,
1915: [10.17] A Mother's Atonement (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Cleo Madison, Lon Chaney, Arthur Shirley,
1915: [10.16] The Vengeance of Guido (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, ,
1915: [10.16] The Yellow Star (Distribution), Režie J.P. McGowan, with Frank Newburg, Marie Walcamp, Kingsley Benedict,
1915: [10.13] Under New Management (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Gertrude Selby, Gene Rogers, Alice Howell,
1915: [10.12] Bashful Glen (Distribution), Režie John G. Adolfi, with Glen White,
1915: [10.10] Marianna (Distribution), Režie Harry G. Stafford, with Charles Manley, May Benson, Yona Landowska,
1915: [10.10] A Bathhouse Tragedy (Distribution), Režie Edwin Frazee, Henry Lehrman, with Hank Mann, Richard Smith, Peggy Pearce,
1915: [10.09] The Unnecessary Sex (Distribution), Režie Jack Harvey, with Violet Mersereau, William Garwood,
1915: [10.09] The Third Partner (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, William Canfield,
1915: [10.07] The Fifty Thousand Dollar Jewel Theft (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Adele Farrington, Arthur Moon,
1915: [10.04] Fatherhood (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Helen Wolcott, Joseph Flores,
1915: [10.02] Alas and Alack (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Cleo Madison, Lon Chaney, Arthur Shirley,
1915: [10.02] The Ghost Wagon (Distribution), Režie Joseph Franz, with Edythe Sterling, Sherman Bainbridge, Albert Edmondson,
1915: [10.02] Her Three Mothers (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Agnes Vernon, William Quinn, Eva Thatcher,
1915: [10.01] The Wolf of Debt (Produkce), Režie Jack Harvey, with Violet Mersereau, William Garwood, ,
1915: [09.30] The Sheriff of Red Rock Gulch (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Arthur Moon, Edna Payne,
1915: [09.29] An All Around Mistake (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Bessie Toner, Arline Pretty,
1915: [09.29] Married on Credit (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Billie Ritchie, Louise Orth, Henry Bergman,
1915: [09.28] Her Prey (Distribution), Režie William Worthington, with Herbert Rawlinson, , Louella Maxam,
1915: [09.27] Judge not; or, the Woman of Mona Diggings (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Julia Dean, Harry Carter, Harry Carey,
1915: [09/25] Every Man's Money (Distribution), Režie Lynn Reynolds, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Helen Wright,
1915: [09.25] A Message for Help (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Mona Darkfeather,
1915: [09.21] His Home Coming (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, , Ned Reardon,
1915: [09.20] Under Southern Skies (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Clara Beyers,
1915: [09.18] The Surrender (Distribution), Režie Harold Entwistle, with Marie Walcamp, Joseph Singleton, Seymour Zeliff,
1915: [09/16] Fascination of the Fleur de Lis (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Cleo Madison, Arthur Shirley, Lon Chaney,
1915: [09.15] Beach Birds (Distribution), Režie Hank Mann, with Hank Mann, Peggy Pearce, Fatty Voss,
1915: [09.13] Business Is Business (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Nat C. Goodwin, Jack Nelson, Maude George,
1915: [09.12] Agnes Kempler's Sacrifice (Distribution), Režie Hobart Henley, with Hobart Henley, Jean Hathaway, Cleo Madison,
1915: [09.12] His Last Word (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie N. N., with Charles Manley, Walter Belasco, ,
1915: [09/11] The Pine's Revenge (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Cleo Madison, Arthur Shirley, Lon Chaney,
1915: [09.09] Both Sides of Life (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, Lynn Reynolds, with Ella Hall, Wyndham Standing, Maude George,
1915: [09.09] The Finest Gold (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Arthur Moon, ,
1915: [09.07] The Deceivers (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Agnes Vernon, Willis Marks, John T. Dillon,
1915: [09.05] The Shot (Distribution), Režie Carl M. Leviness, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Richard Sterling,
1915: [09.04] Coral (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Wellington A. Playter, Ruby Cox,
1915: [09.02] The Tam o' Shanter (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Eva Thatcher, ,
1915: [09.02] The Eagle (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Hobart Henley, Grace Thompson, Harry Mann,
1915: [09.01] A Game of Love (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Reggie Morris, Peggy Coudray, Fatty Voss,
1915: [08.30] Jewel (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Ella Hall, Rupert Julian, Frank Elliott,
1915: [08.29] The Valley of Regeneration (Distribution), Režie Burton L. King, with Adele Lane, Edward Sloman, Jack Curtis,
1915: [08.29] The Lilt of Love (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle) ), Režie William C. Dowlan, with Ray Gallagher, Marcia Moore, Grace Thompson,
1915: [08.28] Driven by Fate (Distribution), Režie John G. Adolfi, with Violet Mersereau, William Garwood, ,
1915: [08.28] She Loved Them Both (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [08.26] The Mystery of the Tapestry Room (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, , Kingsley Benedict,
1915: [08.21] A Double Deal in Pork (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Rex de Rosselli, Marie Walcamp, William Clifford,
1915: [08.20] A Substitute Widow (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Frances Nelson, Hobart Henley, Mildred Manning,
1915: [08.19] The Little Blonde in Black (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1915: [08.17] The Country Girl (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with Frances Nelson, George Bailey, Jim O'Neill,
1915: [08.17] Quits (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Arthur Shirley, Lon Chaney, Helen Leslie,
1915: [08.16] Extravagance (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Cleo Madison, Hobart Henley, Adele Farrington,
1915: [08.15] Mountain Justice (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Elsie Jane Wilson, Arthur Shirley, Lon Chaney,
1915: [08.14] Haunting Winds (Distribution), Režie Carl M. Leviness, with Sydney Ayres, Frank MacQuarrie, Doris Pawn,
1915: [08.14] A Fiery Introduction (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Cleo Madison, S.J. Bingham, Ray Hanford,
1915: [08.14] Chasing the Limited (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Wellington A. Playter, Rex de Rosselli, Betty Schade,
1915: [08.14] A Dip in the Water (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Max Asher, Gale Henry, Billy Franey,
1915: [08.12] His Beloved Violin (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Peggy Coudray, Frank MacQuarrie, Adda Gleason,
1915: [08.11] Hello, Bill! (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Billie Ritchie, Louise Orth, Reggie Morris,
1915: [08.10] A Cigarette - That's All (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Maude George, Rupert Julian,
1915: [08.10] Where Happiness Dwells (Distribution), Režie Burton L. King, with Edward Sloman, Adele Lane, Frances Nelson,
1915: [08.08] Shot in a Bar Room (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Fatty Voss, Louise Orth, Bud Ross,
1915: [08.08] The Source of Happiness (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Charles Manley, Millard K. Wilson, Gretchen Lederer,
1915: [08.07] Around the Corner (Distribution), Režie Carl M. Leviness, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn,
1915: [08.07] Gene of the Northland (Distribution), Režie Jack J. Clark, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Duke Worne,
1915: [08.04] In the Claw of the Law (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Harry Gribbon, Alice Howell, Richard Smith,
1915: [08.03] Her Wonderful Day (Distribution), Režie Herbert Garber, with Jack Hopkins, Frances Nelson,
1915: [08.02] The Scarlet Sin (Produkce: (a Broadway Universal Feature)), Režie Otis Turner, with Hobart Bosworth, Jane Novak, Frank Elliott,
1915: [07.31] A Daughter of the Jungles (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Wellington A. Playter, Rex de Rosselli,
1915: [07.29] Heritage (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Ella Hall, Robert Z. Leonard, Mae Talbot,
1915: [07.28] Life and Moving Pictures (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Billie Ritchie, Gertrude Selby, Henry Lehrman,
1915: [07.26] The Earl of Pawtucket (Distribution), Režie Harry Myers, with Lawrence D'Orsay, Rosemary Theby, Harry Myers,
1915: [07.24] The Honor of Kenneth McGrath (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Val Paul, Doris Pawn,
1915: [07.24] The Mad Maid of the Forest (Distribution), Režie Jack J. Clark, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Van Dyke Sheldon,
1915: [07.24] A Duel at Dawn (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Max Asher, Billy Franey, Gale Henry,
1915: [07.22] The Burden Bearer (Distribution), Režie Burton L. King, with Edward Sloman, Adele Lane, Belle Adair,
1915: [07.20] The Flight of a Night Bird (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Cleo Madison, Hobart Henley, Ray Hanford,
1915: [07.20] What Might Have Been (Distribution), Režie Sidney M. Goldin, with William Wells, William O'Neill, Frances Nelson,
1915: [07.19] Scandal (Produkce: A Universal Special), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian,
1915: [07.17] Thou shalt not lie (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau, Katherine Lee,
1915: [07.17] The Stranger (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Val Paul, Doris Pawn,
1915: [07.17] The Toll of the Sea (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, William Canfield, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [07.17] Freaks (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Max Asher, Gale Henry, Milburn Morante,
1915: [07.16] The Eleventh Dimension (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with William Welsh, Howard Crampton, Allen Holubar,
1915: [07.15] Dear Little Old Time Girl (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie William C. Dowlan, with William C. Dowlan, Violet MacMillan, Doc Crane,
1915: [07.15] (Distribution), Režie Burton L. King, with Adele Lane, Edward Sloman, Olive Adair,
1915: [07.12] Garden of Lies (Distribution: (AKA Broadway Universal Feature)), Režie Jack Pratt, with Jane Cowl, William Russell, Philip Hahn,
1915: [07.11] The Closing Chapter (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Adele Farrington, Charles Alexander,
1915: [07.10] The Ulster Lass (Distribution), Režie Jack J. Clark, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Albert MacQuarrie,
1915: [07.08] Souls in Pawn (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard,
1915: [07.07] Betty's Dream Hero (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1915: [07.07] The Child Needs a Mother (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Fatty Voss, J.A. Howe, Hank Mann,
1915: [07.06] The People of the Pit (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Ray Hanford,
1915: [07.06] Steady Company (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Pauline Bush, Lon Chaney, Lydia Yeamans Titus,
1915: [07.05] The Wrong Label (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with Jane Gail, Allen Holubar, William Welsh,
1915: [07.05] Right Off the Reel (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Max Asher, Lillian Peacock, Gale Henry,
1915: [07.03] Fifty Years Behind (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Mildred Adams, Doris Pawn,
1915: [07/03] Jane's Declaration of Independence (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Hobart Henley, Agnes Vernon, Frank MacQuarrie,
1915: [07.02] The Marble Heart (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Jane Fearnley, Frank Smith,
1915: [07.01] The Old Grouch (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Adele Lane,
1915: [07.00] The Heart of a Child (Distribution: (1916 - USA) (AKA Red Feather Photoplays) ), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Edna Flugrath, Edward Sass, Hayford Hobbs,
1915: [07.00] The Shulamite (Distribution: (AKA Red Feather Photoplays) ), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Norman McKinnell, Manora Thew, Gerald Ames,
1915: [] The Shoemaker's Thirteenth (Distribution), Režie N. N., with ,
1915: [06.28] The Mechanical Man (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with , Max Asher, Lillian Peacock,
1915: [06.26] The Test of a Man (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Wellington A. Playter, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [06.26] Learning to Be a Father (Distribution), Režie Jacques Jaccard, with Charles Manley, Lydia Yeamans Titus,
1915: [06.25] Conscience (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with William Welsh, Allen Holubar, Curtis Benton,
1915: [06.24] The Tinker of Stubbenville (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon,
1915: [06.23] A Boob's Romance (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1915: [06.21] The Broken Coin (Produkce: (Special Features)), Režie Francis Ford, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, Eddie Polo,
1915: [06.20] Blue Blood and Yellow Backs (Distribution), Režie Harry Gribbon, with Harry Gribbon, Gertrude Selby, Reggie Morris,
1915: [06.19] Larry O'Neill, Gentleman (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau, Hal de Forest,
1915: [06.18] The White terror (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Howard Crampton, Frances Nelson, Hobart Henley,
1915: [06.13] Little Mr. Fixer (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Millard K. Wilson, Olive Carey, Gordon Griffith,
1915: [06.12] The Circus Girl's Romance (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Rex de Rosselli, Wellington A. Playter,
1915: [06.12] The Woman Hater's Baby (Distribution), Režie Jack J. Clark, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1915: [06.10] In His Mind's Eye (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon,
1915: [06.10] The Valley of Silent Men (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with , Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard,
1915: [06.07] A Daughter of the Nile (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Matt Moore, Charles Ogle,
1915: [06.06] Park Johnnies (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Harry Gribbon, Fatty Voss, Louise Orth,
1915: [06.06] The Swinging Doors (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Jessie Arnold, Doris Baker,
1915: [06.05] The Toy-Maker of Leyden (Distribution), Režie Reginald Barlow, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Etienne Girardot,
1915: [06.05] The Smuggler's Lass (Distribution), Režie Jack J. Clark, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Duke Worne,
1915: [06.02] The Silent Command (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1915: [06.01] Under the Crescent (Distribution), Režie Burton L. King, with Ola Humphrey, William C. Dowlan, Edward Sloman,
1915: [06.00] Sons of Satan (Distribution: (AKA Red Feather Photoplays)), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Gerald Ames, Blanche Bryan, Hayford Hobbs,
1915: [05.31] The Alibi (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau, Hal de Forest,
1915: [05.30] Their Golden Wedding (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Charles Manley, May Benson, Marc Robbins,
1915: [05.29] You can't always tell (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau, Ben Walsh,
1915: [05/29] The Amber Vase (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn,
1915: [05.29] The Pursuit Eternal (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Curtis Benton, Frances Nelson, Howard Crampton,
1915: [05.28] The Nightmare of a Movie Fan (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Joe King, Beatrice Van, Ray Hanford,
1915: [05.27] The Trail of the Upper Yukon (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with , Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard,
1915: [05.27] Lady Baffles and Detective Duck (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Gale Henry, Max Asher, Billy Franey,
1915: [05.25] Shattered Memories (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1915: [05.24] Fifty-Fifty (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Ned Reardon,
1915: [05.22] Uncle's New Blazer (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with Violet Mersereau, William Garwood, Nell Craig,
1915: [05.22] Diamonds of Fate (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [05.21] Courtmartialed (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Hobart Henley, Frances Nelson, Allen Holubar,
1915: [05.19] From Italy's Shores (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Roy Stewart, Jane Novak, Harold Lloyd,
1915: [05.19] Love and Sour Notes (Distribution), Režie John G. Blystone, with Billie Ritchie, Peggy Pearce, Fatty Voss,
1915: [05.15] Framed (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [05.15] One Kind of Friend (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Mina Cunard, Harry Schumm,
1915: [05.15] The Jungle Queen (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Wellington A. Playter, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [05.14] The Corsican Brothers (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Ned Reardon,
1915: [05.12] Profit and Loss (Produkce), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [05.12] The Dancer (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Charles Giblyn, Cleo Madison, Joe King,
1915: [05.11] The Torrent (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Marie Walcamp, Wellington A. Playter, Rex de Rosselli,
1915: [05.08] In the Hills Beyond (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [05.08] The Blood of His Brother (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Rex de Rosselli, Wellington A. Playter, Marie Walcamp,
1915: [05.07] Tony (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Ned Reardon,
1915: [05.06] Roses and Thorns (Produkce: AKA Big U), Režie Burton L. King, with Edna Maison, Ray Gallagher, Lynn Reynolds,
1915: [05.02] $100,000 (Produkce: (as Laemmle)), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Frank Lloyd, Helen Leslie, Mildred Adams,
1915: [05.01] The Blank Page (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Etienne Girardot, Violet Mersereau, William Welsh,
1915: [05.01] Tiny Hands (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [05.01] Nabbed (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, ,
1915: [05.01] Cy Perkins in the City of Delusion (Distribution), Režie Roy McCray, with Ernest Shields, Gale Henry, Carl Laemmle,
1915: [04.30] At the Banquet Table (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Ned Reardon,
1915: [04/28] The Faith of Her Fathers (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Cleo Madison, Murdock MacQuarrie, Joe King,
1915: [04.27] Matty's Decision (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Christy Mathewson, Hobart Henley, Howard Crampton,
1915: [04.25] The Grim Messenger (Distribution), Režie Lloyd Ingraham, with Bert Hadley, May Benson, Edna Maison,
1915: [04.24] Love and Handcuffs (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [04.24] The War of the Wild (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Wellington A. Playter, Marie Walcamp, Rex de Rosselli,
1915: [04.23] The Adventure of the Yellow Curl Papers (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with Violet Mersereau, ,
1915: [04.22] The Fear Within (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon, Albert MacQuarrie,
1915: [04.22] The Ladder of Fortune (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with , Dorothy Phillips, Joseph W. Girard,
1915: [04.21] Mavis of the Glen (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1915: [04.20] The Whirling Disk (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Ray Hanford,
1915: [04.19] Stool Pigeon (Distribution), Režie Lon Chaney, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Vera Sisson, George Periolat,
1915: [04.17] Wild Blood (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau,
1915: [04.17] Love that Lasts (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Val Paul, Doris Pawn,
1915: [04.17] The Doorway of Destruction (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Mina Cunard, John Ford,
1915: [04.16] The Bombay Buddha (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Hobart Henley, Frances Nelson, Allen Holubar,
1915: [04.13] A Wild Irish Rose (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Mae Talbot,
1915: [04.12] The Streets of Make Believe (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Ned Reardon,
1915: [04.11] Life's Furrow (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Millard K. Wilson, Helen Leslie, May Benson,
1915: [04.10] The Law of the Open (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn,
1915: [04.10] And They Called Him Hero (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Mina Cunard, ,
1915: [04.07] His Captive (Produkce), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Frank Lloyd, Millard K. Wilson, Marc Robbins,
1915: [04.06] Putting One Over (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon, Seymour Hastings,
1915: [04.04] A Lesson from the Far East (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with , Joseph W. Girard, Dorothy Phillips,
1915: [04.03] The Broken Toy (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Violet Mersereau, Elmer Clifton, Sylvia Jarmin,
1915: [04.03] Love o' the Parents (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [04.03] The Oaklawn Handicap (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Charles Rock,
1915: [04.02] The City of Terrible Night (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Ned Reardon,
1915: [04.01] The Cameo Ring (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon, Beatrice Van,
1915: [03.30] The Duchess (Distribution), Režie W.T. McCulley, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Wilbur Higby,
1915: [03.27] The Supreme Impulse (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Violet Mersereau, William Garwood,
1915: [03.27] Uncle John (Distribution), Režie William Garwood, with Etienne Girardot, William Garwood, Violet Mersereau,
1915: [03.27] The Ace of Clubs (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Scott R. Beal,
1915: [03.27] The Hidden City (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, John Ford,
1915: [03.27] The Mysterious Contragrav (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Lule Warrenton,
1915: [03.23] The Human Menace (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Edward Sloman,
1915: [03.25] No. 329 (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon, Albert MacQuarrie,
1915: [03.22] One Night (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Ned Reardon,
1915: [03.21] The Rider of Silhouette (Distribution), Režie Clem Easton, with , Joseph W. Girard, Dorothy Phillips,
1915: [03.20] The Mother Instinct (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Bess Meredyth,
1915: [03.19] The Black Pearl (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Allen Holubar, Frances Nelson, Charles Burbridge,
1915: [03.18] The Funny Side of Jealousy (Distribution), Režie C. Jay Williams, with , Ida Williams, ,
1915: [03.16] The Blood of the Children (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [03.16] At His Own Terms (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon, Millard K. Wilson,
1915: [03.14] Martin Lowe, Financier (Produkce: (AKA Laemmle)), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Frank Lloyd, Gretchen Lederer, Millard K. Wilson,
1915: [03.14] The Black Box (Produkce), Režie Otis Turner, with Herbert Rawlinson, Ann Little, William Worthington,
1915: [03/13] Diana of Eagle Mountain (Distribution), Režie W.T. McCulley, with Cleo Madison, Ray Hanford, Joe King,
1915: [03.13] The Fate of Persistent Pete (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Rex de Rosselli,
1915: [03.12] The Five Pound Note (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Frank Smith, Arline Pretty,
1915: [03.10] Valor's Reward (Distribution), Režie N. N., with George Larkin, Dolly Larkin,
1915: [03.09] Her Adopted Mother (Distribution), Režie N. N., with May Benson, Edna Maison, Ray Gallagher,
1915: [03.06] The Lost Ledge (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [03.06] A Matter of Parentage (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres,
1915: [03.05] A Photoplay Without a Name, or: A $50.00 Reward (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Hobart Henley, Matt Moore, William Welsh,
1915: [03.02] Their Hour (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Edward Sloman,
1915: [03.02] Wheels Within Wheels (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon, Rex de Rosselli,
1915: [03.01] Pressing His Suit (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Ned Reardon,
1915: [02.27] The Treason of Anatole (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Etienne Girardot, William Welsh, Violet Mersereau,
1915: [02.27] The Curse of the Desert (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Harry Schumm,
1915: [02.27] The Unknown Brother (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Val Paul, Doris Pawn,
1915: [02.23] Haunted Hearts (Distribution), Režie W.T. McCulley, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Edward Sloman,
1915: [02.20] A Martyr of the Present (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn,
1915: [02.20] Three Bad Men and a Girl (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, John Ford, Major Paleolagus,
1915: [02.19] An Oriental Romance (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Ned Reardon,
1915: [02.18] The Example (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Agnes Vernon, Pearl Summers,
1915: [02.18] The Secret of the Dead (Distribution), Režie Walter Edwards, with Clara Williams, Tom Chatterton, Walter Edwards,
1915: [02.15] The Son of His Father (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Hobart Henley, Charles Burbridge, Allen Holubar,
1915: [02.13] Terrors of the Jungle (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Rex de Rosselli,
1915: [02.09] The Heart of Lincoln (Produkce), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Ella Hall,
1915: [02.08] The Heart Punch (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Jess Willard, , Tom Jones,
1915: [02.06] The Stake (Distribution), Režie N. N., with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau,
1915: [02.06] Ridgeway of Montana (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [02.05] The Bribe (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with Mary Fuller, Johnnie Walker, ,
1915: [02.04] Her Bargain (Produkce: (AKA Big U) ), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, Val Paul,
1915: [02.04] The Girl and the Spy (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Frances Nelson, Ben Hall,
1915: [02.02] The Girl of the Secret Service (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard,
1915: [02.01] The Cards Never Lie (Distribution), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1915: [01.30] The Awaited Hour (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, William E. Shay,
1915: [01.30] The Mystery Woman (Distribution), Režie Edward Sloman, with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Edward Sloman,
1915: [01.30] The Crime of Thought (Distribution), Režie Pat Powers, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [01.29] The Millionaire Engineer (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Ned Reardon,
1915: [01.28] The Unmasking (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Edna Maison,
1915: [01.26] The Madcap Queen of Gredshoffen (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard,
1915: [01.25] The Magic Mirror (Produkce: (as Joker)), Režie Allen Curtis, with Ernest Shields, Betty Schade, Beatrice Van,
1915: [01.23] Old Peg Leg's Will (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard,
1915: [01.22] When the Deacon Swore (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde, Lee Moran,
1915: [01.22] The House of Fear (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Hobart Henley, Frances Nelson, Allen Holubar,
1915: [01.19] Smuggler's Island (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, John Ford,
1915: [01.18] On Dangerous Ground (Distribution), Režie Lucius Henderson, with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau,
1915: [01.17] A Small Town Girl (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Pauline Bush, William Lloyd, Lon Chaney,
1915: [01.16] The Governor Maker (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Doris Pawn,
1915: [01.15] A Gentleman of Art (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with William Welsh, Dorothy Phillips, Edmund Mortimer,
1915: [01.15] When the Mummy Cried for Help (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, Horace Davey, with Lee Moran, Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde,
1915: [01.14] The Hearts of the Bradys (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Wilbur Higby, Val Paul,
1915: [01.11] The Clutch of the Emperor (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Harry G. Stafford, Clifford Howard,
1915: [01.09] A Woman's Debt (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Edward Sloman,
1915: [01.09] Custer's Last Scout (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [01.08] She was his mother (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Violet Mersereau, Hobart Henley, William E. Shay,
1915: [01.07] On Desert Sands (Distribution), Režie Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn, May Benson,
1915: [01.07] A Man's Temptation (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Joseph W. Girard, Frances Nelson,
1915: [01.05] The Mystery of the Throne Room (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, Harry Schumm,
1915: [01.04] Like Father, Like Son (Produkce: (as Joker)), Režie Allen Curtis, with Phil Dunham, Ernest Shields, Betty Schade,
1915: [01.04] Two of a Kind (Produkce: (as Joker)), Režie Allen Curtis, with Ernest Shields, Eddie Boland, Phil Dunham,
1915: [01.04] Three Times and Out (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Ned Reardon, Arline Pretty,
1915: [01/03] The Sin of Olga Brandt (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Pauline Bush, William C. Dowlan, Lon Chaney,
1915: [01.02] In the Jungle Wilds (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1915: [02.03] Lure of the West (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Norbert A. Myles, Edna Maison, Sabra de Shon,
1914: [04.05] The Story the Clock Told (Distribution), Režie Stuart Paton, with Frances Nelson, Allen Holubar, Howard Crampton,
1914: [12.31] Hounded (Distribution), Režie N. N., with , Dorothy Phillips,
1914: [12.29] A Study in Scarlet (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, John Ford, Grace Cunard,
1914: [12.26] The Accusation (Distribution), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: [12.26] The Law of the Range (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Val Paul,
1914: [12.22] The Call of the Waves (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, John Ford,
1914: [12.21] Carmen's Romance (Distribution), Režie Robert Thornby, with Carmen De Rue, Billy Jacobs, Chandler House,
1914: [12.17] Ambition (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Frances Nelson, ,
1914: [12.16] A Game of Wits (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Stanley Walpole, E.P. Evers, Carol Holloway,
1914: [12.15] The Ghost of Smiling Jim (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard,
1914: [12.15] The Boy Mayor (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Eugene J. Rich, Earl R. Goodwin, Sherman Bainbridge,
1914: [12.14] A Wayward Son (Distribution), Režie Harry C. Mathews, with Charles Hutchison, Elsie Albert, Charles Manley,
1914: [12.13] The Mountain Traitor (Distribution), Režie Carl M. Leviness, with Stanley Walpole, Irma Earle, Lindsay J. Hall,
1914: [12.13] A Night of Thrills (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Pauline Bush, William C. Dowlan, Charles Manley,
1914: [12.11] The Little Gray Home (Distribution), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: [12.10] Three Men Who Knew (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Stuart Paton, Dorothy Phillips, Frank Hall Crane,
1914: [12.09] For the Mastery of the World (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Edward Roseman,
1914: [12.08] The District Attorney's Brother (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, John Ford,
1914: [12.05] The Foundlings of Father Time (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, May Benson,
1914: [12.03] The Mystery of the Sea View Hotel (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Frances Nelson,
1914: [12.02] The Girl Stage Driver (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Norbert A. Myles, Edna Payne, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [11.30] The Coward (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Edmund Mortimer, Dorothy Phillips, Alexander Gaden,
1914: [11.28] The Master Key (Produkce), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [11.28] The Best Man (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Walter Rodgers, Lillian Christy, Jay Morley,
1914: [11.28] The Brand of His Tribe (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Val Paul,
1914: [11.26] Slow But Sure (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Frances Nelson,
1914: [11.24] The Mysterious Rose (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, John Ford,
1914: [11.23] Damon and Pythias (Produkce), Režie Otis Turner, with William Worthington, Herbert Rawlinson, Cleo Madison,
1914: [11.21] The Ninety Black Boxes (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Doc Crane, Mark Fenton,
1914: [11.20] For the People (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Howard Crampton, Dorothy Phillips, Matt Moore,
1914: [11.19] His Uncle's Will (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Helen Wright,
1914: [11.18] The Wondrous Melody (Distribution), Režie Richard Garrick, with Will E. Sheerer, Irma Earle, Manuel Montijo,
1914: [11.17] Oh! You Mummy (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Charles de Forrest, Vivian Prescott,
1914: [11.16] Treasure Train (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Frank Smith,
1914: [11.15] Her Own Home (Distribution), Režie N. N., with , Frederic Sumner, E.P. Evers,
1914: [11.15] Lizzy's Escape (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Billie Ritchie, Henry Lehrman, Louise Orth,
1914: [11.12] The Shoemaker's Eleventh (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Frances Nelson,
1914: [11.11] The Yellow Streak (Distribution), Režie Richard Garrick, with Richard Garrick, Irma Earle, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [11.08] At the Crucial Moment (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Will E. Sheerer, Edna Payne,
1914: [11.08] The Fatal Marriage (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Billie Ritchie, Henry Lehrman, Louise Orth,
1914: [11.07] Peg o'the Wilds (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Violet Mersereau, William Welsh, Hobart Henley,
1914: [11.07] The Jungle Master (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Rex de Rosselli,
1914: [11.06] Those Were the Happy Days (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1914: [11.05] Let Us Have Peace (Distribution), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with , Frances Nelson,
1914: [11.04] The Return (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Robert Frazer, Edna Payne, Norbert A. Myles,
1914: [11.02] The Wall Between (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Chandler House, Carmen De Rue,
1914: [11.02] The Turn of the Tide (Distribution), Režie George Lessey, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Frank Smith,
1914: [11.01] Partners in Crime (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Billie Ritchie, Fatty Voss, Hank Mann,
1914: [10.29] In Self Defence (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Hobart Henley, Violet Mersereau, William Welsh,
1914: [10.29] White Roses (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Ella Hall, Allan Forrest, Harry Carter,
1914: [10.26] The Lass o' Killikrankie (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Elsie Albert, P.W. Nares, Isabel Vernon,
1914: [10.25] The Decision (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Allan Forrest,
1914: [10.25] Smallpox on the Circle U (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Will E. Sheerer, Mildred Bright,
1914: [10.25] Love and Surgery (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Billie Ritchie, Gertrude Selby, Henry Lehrman,
1914: [10.24] The Mysterious Hand (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, Arthur Moon,
1914: [10.24] The Scarecrow's Secret (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Walter Rodgers, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: [10.22] Olaf Erickson, Boss (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [10.21] The Violinist (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Frederic Sumner, Carol Holloway, Clara Horton,
1914: [10.19] Carmen's Wash Day (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Carmen De Rue, Chandler House, Violet Radcliffe,
1914: [10.19] Country Innocence (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alexander Gaden, Edmund Mortimer, Dorothy Phillips,
1914: [10.17] Monsieur Bluebeard (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Jefferson Osborne, Doc Crane,
1914: [10.16] The Way of Life (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde, Stella Adams,
1914: [10.15] The Futility of Revenge (Distribution), Režie Fred Church, with Alexander Gaden, Dorothy Phillips, Howard Crampton,
1914: [10.14] The Squatter (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Robert Frazer, Edna Payne, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [10.13] Some Collectors (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [10.11] Virtue Is Its Own Reward (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Pauline Bush, Gertrude Bambrick, Tom Forman,
1914: [10.09] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore,
1914: [10.08] A Law Unto Herself (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Elsie Jane Wilson, Joe King, Agnes Vernon,
1914: [10.07] The Baseball Fans of Fanville (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Billy Franey, Louise Fazenda, Gale Henry,
1914: [10.06] Liferitis (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Vivian Prescott,
1914: [10.03] Love and Baseball (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Christy Mathewson, Dorothy Phillips, Howard Crampton,
1914: [10.03] In the Clutches of the Villain (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Max Asher, Louise Fazenda, Sam Kaufman,
1914: [10.01] The Boob's Legacy (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [09.30] Till the Sands of the Desert Grow Cold (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Robert Frazer, Norbert A. Myles, Carol Holloway,
1914: [09.27] Fate's Finger (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Will E. Sheerer, Mildred Bright, Edna Payne,
1914: [09.26] The Tenth Commandment (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with William E. Shay, Ruth Donnelly, Hobart Henley,
1914: [09.24] The Little Sister (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [09.23] The Aztec Treasure (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Robert Frazer, Edna Payne, Fred Hearn,
1914: [09.22] East Lynne in Bugville (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [09.21] Redemption (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Violet Mersereau, William E. Shay, William Welsh,
1914: [09.20] Son (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Chester Barnett,
1914: [09.20] A Prince of Bavaria (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Herbert Rawlinson, Ann Little, Frank Lloyd,
1914: [09.20] A Rose of Yesterday (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Dolly Larkin, Fred Church, Walter Rodgers,
1914: [09.19] The Higher Law (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush, Doc Crane,
1914: [09.17] The Mistress of Deadwood Basin (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [09.17] The Man Who Was Misunderstood (Distribution), Režie King Baggot, with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Frank Smith,
1914: [09.16] Adventures in Diplomacy (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Alec B. Francis, Edward Roseman, Belle Adair,
1914: [09.13] For His Father's Life (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Joe Ryan, Mildred Bright, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [09.11] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Miss Graham,
1914: [09.09] Boy (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Charles Jackson, Belle Adair,
1914: [09.08] Was He a Hero? (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [09.06] The Boob's Nemesis (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [] The Traitor (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Hobart Bosworth, Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley,
1914: [09.03] Tempest and Sunshine (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Dorothy Phillips, , Howard Crampton,
1914: [09.03] Daisies (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Joe King,
1914: [08.30] Out of the Depths (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, William B. Robbins,
1914: [08.28] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, William O'Neill,
1914: [08.27] For the Secret Service (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Allan Forrest,
1914: [08.26] The Character Woman (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Julia Stuart, Belle Adair, Lindsay J. Hall,
1914: [08.23] The Hole in the Garden Wall (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Joe King,
1914: [08.22] The Lure of the Geisha (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Val Paul,
1914: [08.20] The Bowl of Roses (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Betty Schade,
1914: [08.20] On the High Seas (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Howard Crampton, Dorothy Phillips, Alexander Gaden,
1914: [08.16] The Hedge Between (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Jean Hathaway, Ella Hall,
1914: [08.16] Memories of Years Ago (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Arthur Allardt, Dolly Larkin, Walter Rodgers,
1914: [08.14] On Rugged Shores (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde, Lee Moran,
1914: [08.14] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Inez Ranous,
1914: [08.11] Willie's Disguise (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [08.10] In All Things Moderation (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Howard Crampton, Dorothy Phillips, Ruth Donnelly,
1914: [08.09] Moonlight (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Stanley Walpole, Belle Adair, Alec B. Francis,
1914: [08.09] The Midnight Visitor (Distribution), Režie Rupert Julian, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Joe King,
1914: [08.06] The Symphony of Souls (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, May Hall,
1914: [08.04] The Trey o' Hearts (Produkce), Režie Wilfred Lucas, Henry MacRae, with Cleo Madison, George Larkin, Edward Sloman,
1914: [08.02] Behind the Veil (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Rupert Julian,
1914: [08.01] When the Heart calls (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Hobart Henley, Violet Mersereau, William E. Shay,
1914: [07.31] The Tangle (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Ernest Shields,
1914: [07.31] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, William O'Neill,
1914: [07.29] The Dupe (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Robert Frazer, Mildred Bright, Helen Marten,
1914: [07.28] The Love Victorious (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with George Larkin, Cleo Madison, Ray Hanford,
1914: [07.26] An Awkward Cinderella (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Agnes Vernon,
1914: [07.24] Kate Waters of the Secret Service (Distribution), Režie Arthur Hotaling, with Edna Maison, Millard K. Wilson, Al Ernest Garcia,
1914: [07.23] At the Foot of the Stairs (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall,
1914: [07.22] By The Sun's Rays (Distribution), Režie Tod Browning, Charles Giblyn, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Lon Chaney, Seymour Hastings,
1914: [07.19] Out of the Darkness (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, ,
1914: [07.17] The Severed Hand (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with Cleo Madison, George Larkin, ,
1914: [07.16] The Sob Sister (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Herbert Rawlinson, Ann Little, Frank Lloyd,
1914: [07.14] What Pearl's Pearls Did (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [07.10] The Great Universal Mystery (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with William C. Dowlan, Herbert Brenon, Fred J. Balshofer,
1914: [07.09] When Fate Disposes (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Allan Forrest,
1914: [07.08] Duty (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Robert Frazer,
1914: [07.06] The Lady of the Island (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Dorothy Phillips, Alexander Gaden, Ruth Donnelly,
1914: [07.05] The Greatest of These (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Stanley Walpole,
1914: [07.05] Broken Barrier (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Dolly Larkin, , Arthur Allardt,
1914: [07.04] The House Discordant (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Allan Forrest,
1914: [07.04] The Hopes of Blind Alley (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush, George Cooper,
1914: [07.03] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, William O'Neill, Inez Ranous,
1914: [07.00] Turtle Doves (Distribution), Režie Arthur Holmes-Gore, with Edna Flugrath, Langhorn Burton, Douglas Munro,
1914: [01.11] The Ring (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [06.26] The Mystery of Wickham Hall (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Cleo Madison, , Ray Gallagher,
1914: [] The Baited Trap (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Frank Smith,
1914: [06.30] Her New Hat (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Vivian Prescott,
1914: [06.30] The Girl in Pants (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Vivian Prescott, Chester Barnett,
1914: [06.28] Lost by a hair (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Joe King,
1914: [06.27] The Old Cobbler (Distribution), Režie Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Richard Rosson, Agnes Vernon,
1914: [06.25] The Skull (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Alexander Gaden, Dorothy Phillips, Frank Hall Crane,
1914: [06.25] The Woman in Black (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Herbert Rawlinson, Edna Maison, William Worthington,
1914: [06.21] The Sherlock Boob (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, ,
1914: [06.20] The Forbidden Room (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush, William C. Dowlan,
1914: [06.19] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Jack Newton,
1914: [06.18] A Law Unto Himself (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Lloyd Ingraham,
1914: [06.14] The Pursuit of Hate (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Ella Hall,
1914: [06.11] The Awakening (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Beatrice Van,
1914: [06.10] Wife (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Stanley Walpole,
1914: [06.08] The Man Who Lost, But Won (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alexander Gaden, Ruth Donnelly, Hobart Henley,
1914: [06.07] Closed Gates (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Rupert Julian,
1914: [06.07] The Girl and the Hobo (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Dolly Larkin, Walter Rodgers, Arthur Allardt,
1914: [06.05] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Hector Dion,
1914: [06.04] Swede Larson (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Harry Carter,
1914: [06.03] Children of Fate (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Frank Borzage,
1914: [06.03] 'Cross the Mexican Line (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, William Steele,
1914: [06.03] The Stirrup Brother; or, The Higher Abdication (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Jack W. Johnston, Edna Payne, Hal Wilson,
1914: [06.02] Easy Money (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [06.00] The Spy (Produkce: (AKA Universal Special Features)), Režie Otis Turner, with Herbert Rawlinson, Edna Maison, Ella Hall,
1914: [05.31] The Stone in the Road (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Charles Marriott, Ella Hall, Lois Weber,
1914: [05.30] Brother for Brother (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Arthur Allardt, , Dolly Larkin,
1914: [05.28] Shadowed Lives (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Betty Schade, Edward Sloman,
1914: [05.27] Passing of the Beast (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Joe King,
1914: [05.24] Avenged (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Rupert Julian,
1914: [05.23] The Triumph of Mind (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Ella Hall,
1914: [05.22] Could You Blame Her (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde, Stella Adams,
1914: [05.22] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Percy Standing,
1914: [05.22] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Percy Standing,
1914: [05.21] The Fox (Distribution), Režie Lloyd Ingraham, with Robert Z. Leonard, Allan Forrest, ,
1914: [05.20] In a Persian Garden (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Frederick Truesdell, Mildred Bright, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [05.19] The Dancing Craze (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [05.19] The Mashers (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White,
1914: [05.17] A Boob There Was (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, ,
1914: [05.16] The Hills of Silence (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Ray Gallagher, Cleo Madison, Frank Lanning,
1914: [05.15] The Transformation of Prudence (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Ray Gallagher, Edna Maison,
1914: [05.13] The Siren (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Billie Brockwell,
1914: [05.10] The Career of Waterloo Peterson (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Agnes Gordon, Ella Hall,
1914: [05.08] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Charles Craig,
1914: [05.05] A Telephone Engagement (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [05.04] As Fate Willed (Distribution), Režie N. N., with J. Warren Kerrigan, Vera Sisson, George Periolat,
1914: [05.04] The Dawn of Romance (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Ethel Grandin, Irving Cummings, Howard Crampton,
1914: [05.03] A Man, a Girl and Another Man (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Allan Forrest,
1914: [05.01] The Two Gun Man (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Ethel Davis, , Iva Shepard,
1914: [04.30] Samson (Distribution), Režie J. Farrell MacDonald, with J. Warren Kerrigan, George Periolat, Lule Warrenton,
1914: [04.30] An Episode (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian, Ella Hall,
1914: [04.27] Temper vs. Temper (Distribution), Režie Hobart Henley, Ray C. Smallwood, with Hobart Henley, Herbert Brenon, Ethel Grandin,
1914: [04.26] Mountain Law (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Allan Forrest,
1914: [04.25] Neptune's daughter (Produkce), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Annette Kellerman, William E. Shay, William Welsh,
1914: [04.24] The Taint of an Alien (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Edna Maison, Eugene Ormonde,
1914: [04.23] Love and Vengeance (Distribution), Režie Henry Lehrman, with Ford Sterling, Emma Bell Clifton, Henry Lehrman,
1914: [04.19] The Price (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Will E. Sheerer, O.A.C. Lund, Barbara Tennant,
1914: [04.17] When the Girls Joined the Force (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Victoria Forde,
1914: [04.17] Pitfalls (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Edna Maison, Hal August,
1914: [04.16] A Boob Incognito (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, ,
1914: [04.15] The Test (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Frank Lloyd,
1914: [04.14] Lucille Love: The Girl of Mystery (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, Harry Schumm,
1914: [04.13] Notoriety (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Frank Smith, Howard Crampton,
1914: [04.11] Dolores D'Arada, Lady of Sorrow (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Cleo Madison, Ray Hanford, ,
1914: [04.10] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Jack Newton,
1914: [04.09] The Ruby Circle (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Harry Carter,
1914: [04.09] The Man Who Slept (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Eddie Lyons, Ella Hall, William Walters,
1914: [04.09] Where There's a Will There's a Way (Distribution), Režie Hobart Henley, with Ethel Grandin, Hobart Henley, Charles Eldridge,
1914: [04.08] The Drug Traffic (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Will E. Sheerer, Belle Adair,
1914: [04.08] A Gypsy Romance (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Ed Brady,
1914: [04.07] Get Out and Get Under (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [04.06] Scooped by Cupid (Distribution), Režie N. N., with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, ,
1914: [04.05] Lady Doctor (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [04.04] The Lamb, the Woman, the Wolf (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush, Lon Chaney,
1914: [04.03] The Romance of an Actor (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Ethel Davis, ,
1914: [04.02] In the Eye of the Law (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Harry Carter,
1914: [04.02] The Blood Test (Distribution), Režie King Baggot, with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Howard Crampton,
1914: [04.01] The Caballero's Way (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with William R. Dunn, Jack W. Johnston, Edna Payne,
1914: [03.31] Going Some (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Harry Russell,
1914: [03.31] The Embezzler (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush, William C. Dowlan,
1914: [03.30] Sealed Orders (Distribution), Režie N. N., with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, Marc Robbins,
1914: [03.30] Forgetting (Distribution), Režie Hobart Henley, with Ethel Grandin, Hobart Henley, Edmund Mortimer,
1914: [03.29] In the Days of His Youth (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian, ,
1914: [03.27] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Edward Shalot,
1914: [03.26] The Spider and Her Web (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Wallace Reid,
1914: [03.25] Pay the Rent (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Lionel Bradshaw, Ernest Shields, Eddie Boland,
1914: [03.23] The Strenuous Life (Produkce), Režie Allen Curtis, with George Larkin, Cleo Madison, William Dale,
1914: [03.23] King the Detective in the Marine Mystery (Distribution), Režie King Baggot, with King Baggot, Frank Smith, ,
1914: [03.22] The Balance (Distribution), Režie N. N., with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison,
1914: [03.22] The Fat and Thin of It (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White,
1914: [03.20] Hands Invisible (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Ethel Davis, Hal August,
1914: [03.20] Those Persistent Old Maids (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde, Lee Moran,
1914: [03.18] When God Wills (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with O.A.C. Lund, Barbara Tennant, Jack W. Johnston,
1914: [03.16] The Acid Test (Distribution), Režie N. N., with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, George Periolat,
1914: [03.15] The Senator's Bill (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Betty Schade, Francis McDonald,
1914: [03.15] At the Court of Prince Make Believe (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Clara Horton, Willie Gibbons,
1914: [03.13] The Honeymooners (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Lucretia Davis,
1914: [03.13] What a Baby Did (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Victoria Forde, Lee Moran,
1914: [03.11] The Mexican's Last Raid (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Frank Lloyd, Cleo Madison, J. Farrell MacDonald,
1914: [03.09] Hearts and Flowers (Distribution), Režie N. N., with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, Edith Bostwick,
1914: [03.09] The Flaming Diagram (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Leah Baird, Frank Smith,
1914: [03.08] Lizzie and the Ice Man (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Pearl White,
1914: [03.08] Lizzie and the Iceman (Distribution), with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [03.08] A Modern Fairy Tale (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Ella Hall, Rupert Julian, Phillips Smalley,
1914: [03.07] The Yaqui's Revenge (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Myrtle Gonzalez, Sherman Bainbridge,
1914: [03.06] She Was Only a Working Girl (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Victoria Forde, Eddie Lyons, Russell Bassett,
1914: [03.05] The House Across the Street (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, , Harry Carter,
1914: [03.04] The Diamond Master (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, J. Gunnis Davis,
1914: [03.04] Sheridan's Pride (Distribution), Režie Grace Cunard, Francis Ford, with Ernest Shields, Eddie Boland, Lionel Bradshaw,
1914: [03.02] The Man Between (Distribution), Režie N. N., with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, Rose Gibbons,
1914: [03.01] The Weaker Sister (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Phillips Smalley, Ella Hall,
1914: [03.00] The Ring and the Rajah (Distribution), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Edna Flugrath, Arthur Holmes-Gore, Vincent Clive,
1914: [03.00] Branscombe's Pal (Distribution), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Lillian Logan, Arthur Holmes-Gore, Gregory Scott,
1914: [02.27] One of the Finest (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Russell Bassett, Beatrice Van, John Steppling,
1914: [02.27] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Hazel Reid,
1914: [02.26] For the Family Honor (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Betty Schade, ,
1914: [02.25] Breed o' the Mountains (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Ed Brady,
1914: [02.25] The Lightweight Champion (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Ernest Shields, Louise Granville, Lionel Bradshaw,
1914: [02.23] The Touch of a Child (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Howard Crampton, ,
1914: [02.22] The Electric Girl (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Charles Morgan, Mildred Bright, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [02.22] McSweeney's Masterpiece (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [02.22] Woman's Burden (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Ella Hall, Rupert Julian,
1914: [02.20] My Mother's Irish Shawls (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, May Benson, ,
1914: [02.20] Love's Victory (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Ethel Grandin, Alexander Gaden, Frank Hall Crane,
1914: [02.20] Scooped by a Hencoop (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Ramona Langley, Russell Bassett,
1914: [02.19] The Boob's Honeymoon (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, , Betty Schade,
1914: [02.18] A Flash in the Dark (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Frank Borzage,
1914: [02.17] The Honor of the Mounted (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush, Lon Chaney,
1914: [02.16] The Box Couch (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Ethel Grandin,
1914: [02.16] Almost a White Hope (Distribution), Režie Donald MacDonald, with Howard C. Hickman, Mai Wells, John Burton,
1914: [02.15] A Sure Cure (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [02.14] Unjustly Accused (Distribution), Režie David M. Hartford, with David M. Hartford, Cleo Madison, Frank Lloyd,
1914: [02.13] Withered Hands (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Ethel Davis, May Benson,
1914: [02.13] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Joseph Singleton,
1914: [02.14] The Law of His Kind (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Herbert Rawlinson, Cleo Madison, Rex de Rosselli,
1914: [02.11] The Good in the Worst of Us (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Frederick Truesdell,
1914: [02.10] Getting Reuben Back (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1914: [02.09] Jane Eyre (Distribution), Režie Frank Hall Crane, with Ethel Grandin, Irving Cummings, ,
1914: [02.08] Valentine's Day (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Charles Morgan, Will E. Sheerer, Simeon Wiltsie,
1914: [02.08] For a Woman (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [02.08] The Coward Hater (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Rupert Julian,
1914: [02.05] A Race with Death (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Betty Schade, Harry McCoy,
1914: [02.05] King the Detective in Formula 879 (Distribution), Režie King Baggot, with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Frank Smith,
1914: [02.03] What Didn't Happen to Mary? (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [02.01] The Fourth Proposal (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Victoria Forde, ,
1914: [02.01] A Grateful Outcast (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [02.00] The Merchant of Venice (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Douglas Gerrard,
1914: [01.30] A Coincidental Bridegroom (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Hal August, Ethel Davis,
1914: [01.30] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Percy Standing,
1914: [01.29] From Father to Son (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Joseph Singleton, ,
1914: [01.28] The wheel of life (Produkce), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Ed Brady,
1914: [01.27] Oh! You Puppy (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [01.26] The Doctor's Deceit (Distribution), Režie N. N., with William E. Shay, Leah Baird, William Welsh,
1914: [01.25] An Enchanted Voice (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Charles Morgan, Will E. Sheerer, Bert Starkey,
1914: [01.25] The Shadow of a Crime (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [01.25] The Leper's Coat (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley,
1914: [01.24] Abide with Me (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Lloyd Hamilton, Mai Wells, Edythe Sterling,
1914: [01.23] Snobbery (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Ramona Langley, Eddie Lyons, Rose Furness,
1914: [01.22] Absinthe (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, George Edwardes-Hall, with King Baggot, Leah Baird,
1914: [01.22] The Mud Bath Elopement (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Betty Schade, John Burton,
1914: [01.21] Coming Home (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Clara Horton, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [01.20] Jones' Burglar Trap (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [01.18] A Father's Devotion (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [01.17] The Flash of Fate (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Val Paul,
1914: [01.16] Cupid's Close Shave (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Russell Bassett, Ramona Langley,
1914: [01.16] Trust Begets Trust (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, , William Abbott,
1914: [01.16] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Joseph Singleton,
1914: [01.15] Michael Arnold and Doctor Lynn (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Robert Z. Leonard, Edna Mayo, Joseph Singleton,
1914: [01.14] The Intruder (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Ed Brady,
1914: [01.13] It May Come to This (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [01.12] The Militant (Distribution), Režie William Robert Daly, with King Baggot, Fritzi Brunette, Glen White,
1914: [01.12] The Imp Abroad (Distribution), Režie Harry Revier, with Rupert Julian, Elsie Jane Wilson, Iva Shepard,
1914: [01.11] The Cycle of Adversity (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Edna Maison, Betty Schade,
1914: [01.11] The Snake Charmer (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Charles Morgan, Will E. Sheerer, Margaret Baxter,
1914: [01.09] When Ursus Threw the Bull (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with John Steppling, Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran,
1914: [01.08] An Arrowhead Romance (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Betty Schade, Joseph Singleton,
1914: [01.07] The Deadline (Distribution), Režie David M. Hartford, with Allan Forrest, David M. Hartford, Frank Lloyd,
1914: [01.07] The Case of Cherry Purcelle (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Belle Adair, Alec B. Francis, Frederick Truesdell,
1914: [01.06] Shadowed (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1914: [01.06] The Lie (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush, William Lloyd,
1914: [01.04] Cue and Miss Cue (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Frederick Truesdell, Charles Morgan, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [01.04] The Lifted Veil (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1914: [01.04] A Fool and His Money (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Rupert Julian,
1914: [01.03] The Gambler's Oath (Distribution), Režie David M. Hartford, with David M. Hartford, Cleo Madison, Vester Pegg,
1914: [01.02] And the Villain Still Pursued Her (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Ramona Langley,
1914: [01.02] An Evil of the Slums (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Hal August, Burton Law,
1914: [01.02] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Jane Carter,
1914: [01.01] The Female of the Species (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Ella Hall,
1914: [01.00] Nan Good-for-Nothing (Distribution), Režie Arthur Holmes-Gore, with Edna Flugrath, Frank Stanmore,
1913: [05.11] His awful daughter (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [01.09] Into the Lion's Pit (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Hal August, Ethel Davis, Iva Shepard,
1913: [12.31] A Hopi Legend (Produkce), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Ed Brady,
1913: [12.30] The Buccaneers (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with David M. Hartford, Cleo Madison, Frank Lloyd,
1913: [12.30] The Kitchen Mechanic (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Lucy Sheldon,
1913: [12.28] Apply to Janitor (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Charles Morgan, Simeon Wiltsie, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [12.28] The Lure of the Stage (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [12.27] His Father (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Lloyd Hamilton, Edythe Sterling, Hampton Del Ruth,
1913: [12.26] The Tale of the West (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Ramona Langley, Donald MacDonald,
1913: [12.26] The Unhappy Pair (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Ethel Davis, Fred Gamble,
1913: [12.24] The Highwayman's Shoes (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with O.A.C. Lund, Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant,
1913: [12.22] The Actor's Christmas (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Katherine Lee,
1913: [12.21] Loaded (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Charles Morgan, Simeon Wiltsie, Bert Starkey,
1913: [12.21] The Heart of an Artist (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1913: [12.21] The Wife's Deceit (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley,
1913: [12.19] A Cracksman Santa Claus (Produkce), Režie Willis Lobards, Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Frank Borzage,
1913: [12.19] Teaching Dad a Lesson (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Russell Bassett, Stella Adams, Eddie Lyons,
1913: [12.19] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Earle Foxe,
1913: [12.18] The Jew's Christmas (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Lule Warrenton,
1913: [12.17] A Woman's Way (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Russell Bassett, Ramona Langley, Lee Moran,
1913: [12.16] The Soubrette (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [12.16] From Rail Splitter to President (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Edgar Keller,
1913: [12.14] The Mask (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley,
1913: [12.14] First Love (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [12.13] The Werewolf (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Clarence Burton, Marie Walcamp, Phyllis Gordon,
1913: [12.12] His Own Blood (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Hal August, Ethel Davis,
1913: [12.11] By Fate's Decree (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Clarence Barr, Joseph Singleton,
1913: [12.10] Retribution (Produkce), Režie Wallace Reid, Willis Lobards, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Ed Brady,
1913: [12.10] Over the Cliffs (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Will E. Sheerer, Barbara Tennant, Lindsay J. Hall,
1913: [12.09] Pearl's Hero (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [12.08] The Return of Tony (Distribution), Režie King Baggot, with King Baggot, Howard Crampton, Mabel Halsey,
1913: [12.07] A Woman's Revenge (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [12.07] Trouble on the Stage (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Charles Morgan, Will E. Sheerer, Bert Starkey,
1913: [12.07] James Lee's Wife (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Ella Hall,
1913: [12.05] Cross Purposes (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, Willis Robards, with Wallace Reid, Cleo Madison, James Neill,
1913: [12.05] Locked Out at Twelve (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Russell Bassett,
1913: [12.05] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Earle Foxe, Richard Rosson,
1913: [12.04] Plain Jane (Distribution), Režie Matt Moore, with Jane Gail, Matt Moore, William Welsh,
1913: [12.02] Under the Black Flag (Produkce), Režie Otis Turner, with David M. Hartford, Cleo Madison, Frank Lloyd,
1913: [11.30] The Convict's Daughter (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1913: [11.30] The Boob's Dream Girl (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, John Burton,
1913: [11.29] War of the Cattle Range (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with William Clifford, Sherman Bainbridge, Phyllis Gordon,
1913: [11.28] A Seaside Samaritan (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Iva Shepard, Ed Brady,
1913: [11.28] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Percy Standing,
1913: [11.25] Hubby's New Coat (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [11.25] Baldy Belmont Lands a Society Job (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Joseph Belmont, Vivian Prescott,
1913: [11.24] Traffic in Souls (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Jane Gail, Ethel Grandin, William H. Turner,
1913: [11.24] Jane's Brother, the Paranoiac (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Jane Gail, William Welsh, William E. Shay,
1913: [11.23] The Cabaret Singer (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [11.23] His Old-Fashioned Dad (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, John Burton,
1913: [11.19] Partners (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with O.A.C. Lund, Edward Roseman, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [11.19] The Golden Princess Mine (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Donald MacDonald, Ramona Langley, Stella Adams,
1913: [11.18] Her Secretaries (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [11.17] The Doctor's Orders (Distribution), Režie James Neill, with Howard C. Hickman, Marie Walcamp, James Neill,
1913: [11.16] The Blood Brotherhood (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, William Walters,
1913: [11.16] Out of the Grave (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, David Davis,
1913: [11.14] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Earle Foxe, Percy Standing,
1913: [11.13] The Missionary Box (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Mollie McConnell,
1913: [11.11] Oh, you Pearl (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Pearl White,
1913: [11.09] The Haunted Bride (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian,
1913: [11.09] When Duty Calls (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1913: [11.08] The Prairie Trail (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Princess Red Wing, Clarence Burton,
1913: [11/07] The Heart of a Cracksman (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, Willis Robards, with Wallace Reid, Cleo Madison, James Neill,
1913: [11.06] The Primeval Test (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, John Burton,
1913: [11.05] The Reformation of Calliope (Distribution), Režie Webster Cullison, with Jack W. Johnston, Julia Stuart, Alec B. Francis,
1913: [11.04] Captain Kid (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with David M. Hartford, Cleo Madison, Howard C. Hickman,
1913: [11.04] Girls Will Be Boys (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [11.04] Two Thieves and a Cross (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley,
1913: [11.03] The Temptation of Jane (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with George Loane Tucker, Jane Gail, William Welsh,
1913: [11.00] L' oca alla Colbert (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Eleuterio Rodolfi, with Camillo De Riso, , ,
1913: [11.02] A Hidden Love (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Harry Russell,
1913: [10.31] Curses! Said the Villain (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Ramona Langley,
1913: [10.31] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Earle Foxe, Charles Craig,
1913: [10.30] The Clue (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Rupert Julian, Phillips Smalley, Laura Oakley,
1913: [10.29] Cynthy (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Barbara Tennant, Will E. Sheerer, Alec B. Francis,
1913: [10.29] A Man of the People (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Donald MacDonald, Russell Bassett, Lee Moran,
1913: [10.28] The Rich Uncle (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Kathryn Dana,
1913: [10.27] Jane of Moth-Eaten Farm (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Jane Gail, William E. Shay, Howard Crampton,
1913: [10.26] Robert's Lesson (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, ,
1913: [10.24] What the Wild Waves Did (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Ramona Langley, Marie Walcamp,
1913: [10.24] Hawkeye's Great Capture (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Donald MacDonald,
1913: [10.23] The Thumb Print (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, John Burton,
1913: [10.22] Under Western Skies (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Donald MacDonald, Ramona Langley, Lee Moran,
1913: [10.21] Willie's Great Scheme (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [10.20] Big Sister (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Jane Gail, Violet Mersereau, Matt Moore,
1913: [10.19] Hearts Entangled (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [10.17] Their Two Kids (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Russell Bassett, Lee Moran, Page Peters,
1913: [10.17] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Matt Moore, Earle Foxe,
1913: [10.16] Memories (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Ella Hall, Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber,
1913: [10.16] The Daredevil Mountaineer (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Rodman Law, Jean Acker,
1913: [10.15] From the Beyond (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant, O.A.C. Lund,
1913: [10.14] Pearl's Mistake (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [10.13] Hidden Fires (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail,
1913: [10.12] The Woman and the Law (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [10/11] His Pal's Request (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Cleo Madison,
1913: [10.10] The Winner (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Matt Moore, Fritzi Brunette, Flora Nason,
1913: [10/09] Shadows of Life (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Rupert Julian, Cleo Madison,
1913: [10.09] Their Parents (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail,
1913: [10.08] One of the Rabble (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Mildred Bright, Will E. Sheerer, Augusta Burmeister,
1913: [10.08] Chivalry Days (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Edna Mae Wilson, Antrim Short, Gertrude Short,
1913: [10.07] The Dress Reform (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [10.07] The Girl and the Tiger (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Louis Fitzroy,
1913: [10.05] Like Darby and Joan (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Marcia Moore,
1913: [10.04] His Priceless Treasure (Distribution), Režie Allen Curtis, with Max Asher, Bobby Vernon, Allen Curtis,
1913: [10.03] The Trap (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Cleo Madison, Murdock MacQuarrie, Pauline Bush,
1913: [10.03] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, Claire Whitney,
1913: [10.02] His Brand (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Antrim Short,
1913: [09.30] Shon the Piper (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Joseph Singleton, John Burton,
1913: [09.29] Justice of the Wild (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Harry von Meter, ,
1913: [09.29] In Peril of the Sea (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, William Welsh,
1913: [09.28] His Last Gamble (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [09.28] Paying the Price (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, William Walters,
1913: [09.25] Genesis 4:9 (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian, Grace Carlyle,
1913: [09.24] Puritan Episode (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Julia Stuart, Rosa V. Koch, Clara Horton,
1913: [09.23] Pearl and the Poet (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [09.22] For the Peace of Bear Valley (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Harry von Meter, Inez Fanjoy,
1913: [09.21] Misplaced Love (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [09.21] The Wall of Money (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Wallace Reid, Pauline Bush, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [09.19] The Battle of Bull Con (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Ramona Langley, Lee Moran,
1913: [09.17] Rob Roy (Distribution), Režie Henry J. Vernot, with Jack W. Johnston, Nancy Avril, Robert Frazer,
1913: [09.16] A News Item (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [09.14] The Hand of Providence (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [09.14] The Fight Against Evil (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Laura Oakley,
1913: [09.12] The Girl Ranchers (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Stella Adams, Marie Walcamp,
1913: [09.11] The Diamond Makers (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Margarita Fischer, Robert Z. Leonard, Murdock MacQuarrie,
1913: [09.10] The Banker's Daughter (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Will E. Sheerer, Mildred Bright, Robert Frazer,
1913: [09.10] Mother (Distribution), Režie N. N., with May Benson, Murdock MacQuarrie, Edna Maison,
1913: [09.09] A Forest Romance (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Harry von Meter, J. Gunnis Davis,
1913: [09.09] Pleasing Her Husband (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [09.09] Some Luck (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Joseph Belmont, Pearl White,
1913: [09.08] Robespierre (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with William E. Shay, William Welsh, Jane Fearnley,
1913: [09.07] Lost in the Night (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [09.06] Binks, the Hawkshaw (Distribution), Režie George Edwardes-Hall, N. N., with Violet Mersereau, ,
1913: [09.06] The Love of Men (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1913: [09.02] Much Ado About Nothing (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [09.02] Pelleas and Melisande (Distribution), Režie J. Farrell MacDonald, with Constance Crawley, Arthur Maude,
1913: [09.01] The Oath of Conchita (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1913: [09.01] The Trail of the Serpent (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Ramona Langley,
1913: [08.30] The Gratitude of Wanda (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Frank Borzage, Pauline Bush,
1913: [08.29] His Vacation (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with James Kirkwood, Gertrude Robinson, Howard Crampton,
1913: [08.29] Cupid's Bad Aim (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Ramona Langley, Russell Bassett,
1913: [08.28] A Woman's Stratagem (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, John Burton,
1913: [08.28] His Mother's Song (Distribution), Režie N. N., with William E. Shay, Jane Fearnley, Ricca Allen,
1913: [08.26] The Mystery of Yellow Aster mine (Produkce), Režie Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Pauline Bush, Arthur Rosson,
1913: [08.26] That Crying Baby (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [08.26] His Aunt Emma (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [08.25] Uncle Tom's cabin (Produkce), Režie Otis Turner, with Margarita Fischer, Gertrude Short, Harry A. Pollard,
1913: [08.24] Caught in the Act (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [08.22] When Cupid Won (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, , Stella Adams,
1913: [08.21] The Harvest of Flame (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, Marshall Neilan, with William Walters, Pauline Bush, Wallace Reid,
1913: [08.20] The Beaten Path (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Barbara Tennant, O.A.C. Lund, Alec B. Francis,
1913: [08.20] When the Blood Calls (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Lawrence Peyton,
1913: [08.19] The Greater Influence (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Henry G. Sell,
1913: [08.17] Pearl and the Tramp (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [08.15] The Heart of a Jewess (Distribution), Režie Sidney M. Goldin, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian,
1913: [08.14] Sally Scraggs: Housemaid (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Laura Oakley,
1913: [08.13] The Thirst for Gold (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Barbara Tennant, Julia Stuart, Frederick Truesdell,
1913: [08.13] Juanita (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, J. Gunnis Davis, Lawrence Peyton,
1913: [08.12] How Women Love (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [08.11] Darkfeather's Sacrifice (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1913: [08.10] Oh! You Scotch Lassie (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [08.10] Starving for Love (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [08.09] The Snake (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Harry von Meter, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1913: [08.08] The Girls and Dad (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Donald MacDonald,
1913: [08.08] Almost a Rescue (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Donald MacDonald, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Irene Hunt,
1913: [08.06] The Village Blacksmith (Distribution), Režie Harry A. Pollard, with Harry A. Pollard, Marie Walcamp, Joe Mattice,
1913: [08.06] Mona (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, William Bertram, Artie Ortego,
1913: [08.05] A Child's Influence (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [08.03] What Papa Got (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [08.01] Fate and Three (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson,
1913: [07.30] Soul to Soul (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Jack W. Johnston, Robert Frazer, Nancy Avril,
1913: [07.29] Robinson Crusoe (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Edward Alexander, Charles W. Travis,
1913: [07.29] Paper Doll (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [07.27] College Chums (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [07.26] The Stranger (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Violet Mersereau, Howard Crampton,
1913: [07.25] Marooned (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with James Kirkwood, Gertrude Robinson, Howard Crampton,
1913: [07.25] The Actor (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Edwin August, Mary Charleson,
1913: [07.24] The Last of the Madisons (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Jane Fearnley, William E. Shay, Matt B. Snyder,
1913: [07.22] The Broken Spell (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [07.21] The Yogi (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, Charles E. Graham,
1913: [07.20] His Weakness Conquered (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson,
1913: [07.20] How Men Propose (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Margarita Fischer, Chester Barnett, Phillips Smalley,
1913: [07.20] Through a Telescope (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Eleanor Parker,
1913: [07.20] The Hall-Room Girls (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [07.19] When Sherman Marched to the Sea (Distribution), Režie Jack Conway, with Jack Conway, Val Paul, Lee Morris,
1913: [07.18] The Tale of a Hat (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Stella Adams,
1913: [07.18] When His Courage Failed (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Laura Oakley, Donald MacDonald,
1913: [07.16] For the Man She Loved (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Frazer, Nancy Avril, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [07.14] A Possibility (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail,
1913: [07.13] Pearl's Dilemma (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [07.13] Through Strife (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Douglas Gerrard,
1913: [07.10] The Wop (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Harold M. Shaw, Edith Haldeman, Laura Lyman,
1913: [07.09] The Trail of the Hanging Rock (Distribution), Režie O.A.C. Lund, with Jack W. Johnston, Barbara Tennant, O.A.C. Lund,
1913: [07.08] True Chivalry (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [07.08] The Powder Flash of Death (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Wallace Reid, Pauline Bush, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [07.06] The Girl Reporter (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Pearl White,
1913: [07.06] Suspense (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, with Lois Weber, Val Paul, Douglas Gerrard,
1913: [07.06] Muchly Engaged (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [07.04] To the Brave Belong the Fair (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Donald MacDonald,
1913: [07.04] He and Himself (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Jewel Carmen, Donald MacDonald,
1913: [07.03] A Woman's Folly (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Joseph Singleton, Margarita Fischer, Robert Z. Leonard,
1913: [07.01] An Hour of Terror (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [08.07] When the prince arrived (Distribution), with Margarita Fischer, Frank Borzage, Joseph Singleton,
1913: [] Heroic Harold (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Pearl White,
1913: [] 'Lizbeth (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Claire Mersereau, William E. Shay, Jane Fearnley,
1913: [] From Italy's Shore (Produkce), Režie J. Farrell MacDonald, with Harold Lloyd,
1913: [06.30] An Indian Nemesis (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Sydney Ayres, William A. Carroll, Charles Dudley,
1913: [06.29] Who Is in the Box? (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Lillian Hines,
1913: [06.25] The Badge of Policeman O'Roon (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Rosa V. Koch,
1913: [06.24] Out of the Past (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Vivian Prescott,
1913: [06.22] Will Power (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [06.22] The Smuggled Laces (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Phillips Smalley, Chester Barnett,
1913: [06.18] Apache Love (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, ,
1913: [06.17] In Love and War (Distribution), Režie Thomas H. Ince, Allan Dwan, with Pauline Bush, Marshall Neilan, Wallace Reid,
1913: [06.17] A Call from Home (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [06.16] The Jealousy of Jane (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Jane Gail, Matt Moore, Lillian Langdon,
1913: [06.15] Her Joke on Belmont (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [06.10] False Love and True (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [06.09] The Comedian's Mask (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with King Baggot, Mimi Yvonne,
1913: [06.09] The Spring in the Desert (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1913: [06.08] The New Typist (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [06.07] The Count Retires (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with George Loane Tucker, Jane Gail,
1913: [06.06] Owana, the Devil Woman (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1913: [06.03] Mary's Romance (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Mortimer Martine,
1913: [06.02] Just a Fire Fighter (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Matt Moore, Jane Gail,
1913: [06.01] Clancy, the Model (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Pearl White,
1913: [06.01] Hooked (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White,
1913: [06.01] All on Account of an Egg (Distribution), Režie William F. Haddock,
1913: [05.31] The Honor of the Regiment (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with Francis Ford, John Ford, Wilfred Lucas,
1913: [05.27] Where Charity Begins (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [05.26] Secret Service Sam (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with William E. Shay, Jane Fearnley, Ben Hall,
1913: [05.26] On Cupid's Highway (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Louise Glaum,
1913: [05.25] Toodleums (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [05.25] A Supper for Three (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [05.25] Hearts and Crosses (Distribution), Režie William F. Haddock, with Lamar Johnstone, Lucille Young,
1913: [05.22] In Slavery Days (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Jane Ainsley,
1913: [05.19] Her Hero's Predicament (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Louise Glaum,
1913: [05.18] Homlock Shermes (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [05.18] Our Willie (Distribution), with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [05.14] The Key (Distribution), with O.A.C. Lund, Alec B. Francis, Robb Edward Morris,
1913: [05.11] A Wise Judge (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Will E. Sheerer, Julia Stuart, Clara Horton,
1913: [05.08] The Whole Truth (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Jane Gail, George Loane Tucker, Howard Crampton,
1913: [05.07] The Sons of a Soldier (Distribution), Režie O.A.C Lund, with Frederick Truesdell, Barbara Tennant, Jack W. Johnston,
1913: [05.05] Eureka! (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Helen Gardner,
1913: [05.05] The Country Cousin (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Louise Glaum, Russell Bassett,
1913: [05.04] Pearl as a Detective (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Grace Darling, Chester Barnett,
1913: [05.04] Oh! Whiskers! (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [03.04] When Love Is Young (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [05.01] The Rise of Officer 174 (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Jane Gail,
1913: [04.28] When Father Was Kidnapped (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Dolly Larkin,
1913: [04.27] Forgetful Flossie (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [04.27] A Joke on the Sheriff (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [04.27] The Wayward Sister (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer,
1913: [04.21] His Friend, Jimmie (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Eddie Lyons, Louise Glaum,
1913: [04.20] Two Lunatics (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [04.20] His Romantic Wife (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [04.13] The Veiled Lady (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [04.13] Our Parents-In-Law (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [04.07] The Wanderer (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Howard Crampton,
1913: [04.06] Pearl as a Clairvoyant (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [04.06] Bobby's Baby (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Antrim Short,
1913: [03.30] The Drummer's Note Book (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Violet Mersereau,
1913: [03.29] The Half Breed Parson (Distribution), Režie Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Mona Darkfeather,
1913: [03.28] The Calling of Louis Mona (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Charles Manley, Edwin August, J. Farrell MacDonald,
1913: [03.27] Great Ganton Mystery (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Z. Leonard, Edward Alexander, Lillian Herbert,
1913: [03.27] To Reno and Back (Distribution), Režie N. N., with King Baggot, Jane Gail,
1913: [03.24] Damages in Full (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Edwin Boring, Carl Laemmle, Violet Horner,
1913: [03.23] Lovers Three (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [03.23] His Twin Brother (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [03.23] The Peacemaker (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Rupert Julian,
1913: [03.22] The Return of Thunder Cloud's Spirit (Distribution), Režie Henry MacRae, with Mona Darkfeather, Helen Case,
1913: [03.20] The Satchel Game (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Jane Gail, John Harlow,
1913: [03.19] For Better or for Worse (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant, Mildred Bright,
1913: [03.17] Kathleen Mavourneen (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Jane Fearnley, William E. Shay, William Welsh,
1913: [03.17] The Village Choir (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Louise Glaum,
1913: [03.16] Who Is the Goat? (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [03.16] Calicowani (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [03.13] From Death - Life (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Jane Gail, Howard Crampton, Mrs. Allen Walker,
1913: [03.09] Ma and the Boys (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [03.09] Knights and Ladies (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [03.09] Troubled Waters (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Rupert Julian,
1913: [03.05] The Crimson Cross (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Barbara Tennant, Alec B. Francis, Lou Wood,
1913: [03.04] Conscience (Distribution), Režie N. N., with William Sorelle, Olive Templeton, Irene Wallace,
1913: [03.02] An Innocent Bridegroom (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [03.02] A Night in Town (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [03.01] The Red Girl's Sacrifice (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1913: [02.23] That other girl (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [02.23] Schultz's Lottery Ticket (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [02.20] Below Stairs (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with Wilfred Lucas, Madge Kirby, Harry Fisher jr.,
1913: [02.18] The Song of the Telegraph (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1913: [02.16] Strictly Business (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, ,
1913: [02.16] An Awful Scare (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [02.14] Mathilde (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Émile Chautard, with Renée Sylvaire, Henry Roussel, Henri Gouget,
1913: [02.13] In a Woman's Power (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with William E. Shay, Jane Fearnley, Jean Acker,
1913: [02.09] His Sister (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Rupert Julian,
1913: [02.09] Her Lady Friend (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [02.09] Accident Insurance (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [02.07] Le meurtre légal (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Victorin-Hippolyte Jasset, with Charles Krauss, André Liabel, Josette Andriot,
1913: [02.04] For His Child's Sake (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Barbara Tennant, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [02.04] Mona of the Modocs (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1913: [02.02] With Her Rival's Help (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [02.02] Box and Cox (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [01.31] Le Mauvais Génie (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Victorin-Hippolyte Jasset, with André Liabel, Charles Krauss, Cécile Guyon,
1913: [01.30] Gold Is Not All (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Bess Meredyth,
1913: [01.28] The One Who Had to Pay (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Guy Hedlund, Alec B. Francis, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [01.28] Sheridan's Ride (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with William Clifford, Eugenie Forde, Victoria Forde,
1913: [01.26] Becky Becky (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Helen Gardner,
1913: [01.26] The False Alarm (Distribution), with Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont, Pearl White,
1913: [01.26] Pearl's Admirers (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Ben Goetz,
1913: [01.23] The Spectre Bridegroom (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Alec B. Francis, Mildred Bright, Susanne Willis,
1913: [01.19] A Dip into Society (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [01.19] The Fake Gas-Man (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1913: [01.14] The Detective's Santa Claus (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Lillian Lorraine, Will E. Sheerer, Clara Horton,
1913: [01.12] By-Gone Days (Distribution), Režie Richard Garrick, with Harry Mitchell,
1913: [01.12] A Night at the Club (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [01.11] Apache Father's Vengeance (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather,
1913: [01.11] A Frontier Providence (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Eugenie Forde, Victoria Forde, Charles Inslee,
1913: [01.07] An Accidental Servant (Distribution), Režie N. N., with George Larkin, Guy Hedlund, Eleanor Parker,
1913: [01.06] Cupid's Assistants (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Eddie Lyons, Louise Glaum, Russell Bassett,
1913: [01.05] Her Kid Sister (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1913: [01.02] The Bearer of Burdens (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with King Baggot, Jane Fearnley,
1913: [01.27] The Marked Card (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Irving Cummings, Gladden James,
1912: [12.29] Her Visitor (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1912: [12.28] El Capitan and the Land Grabbers (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Charles Inslee,
1912: [12.27] Toys of Destiny (Distribution), Režie Edwin August, with Edwin August, Isabel Rea, Matty Roubert,
1912: [12.23] The Old Folks' Christmas (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with William R. Dunn, Jane Fearnley, Edith Haldeman,
1912: [12.22] His Wife's Stratagem (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [12.19] The Vengeance of the Fakir (Distribution), Režie Henry J. Vernot, with Alec B. Francis, Will E. Sheerer, George Larkin,
1912: [12.17] When an Old Maid Gets Busy (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Julia Stuart, Alice Knowland, Will E. Sheerer,
1912: [12.15] The Mind Cure (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [12.15] Oh! That Lemonade (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [12.13] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Owen Moore,
1912: [12.11] The Petticoat Detective (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Florence Barker,
1912: [12.10] The Black Sheep (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Frederick Truesdell, Guy Hedlund, Will E. Sheerer,
1912: [12.08] A Tangled Marriage (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [12.05] Paul and Virginia (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Jack Hopkins, Louise Vale,
1912: [12.03] The Bonnie, Bonnie Banks o' Loch Lomond (Distribution), Režie Henry J. Vernot, with Barbara Tennant, Will E. Sheerer, Alec B. Francis,
1912: [12.03] Big Rock's Last Stand (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, William Bertram, Virginia Chester,
1912: [12.01] A Heart Reclaimed (Distribution), Režie Richard Garrick, with Alexander Gaden, William Sorelle, Barbae Montville,
1912: [12.01] Locked Out (Distribution), Režie Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [11.30] The Massacre of the Fourth Cavalry (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Roy Watson, William Bertram,
1912: [11.28] For the Love of Mike (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Louise Vale, Ben Hall, Jack Hopkins,
1912: [11.26] An Indian Outcast (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Charles Inslee, Wallace Reid, William Steele,
1912: [11.24] The Valet and the Maid (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Pearl White,
1912: [11.24] The Quarrel (Distribution), Režie Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [11.24] The Broken Ring (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alexander Gaden, Raymond Russell, ,
1912: [11.23] The Half-Breed Scout (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Roy Watson, Charles Bartlett, Virginia Chester,
1912: [11.22] Her Yesterday (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Florence Barker, Glen White, Jack MacKenzie,
1912: [11.22] The Shanghaied Cowboys (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, William Lloyd, with Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran, Russell Bassett,
1912: [11.21] The Debt (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Jack Hopkins, Louise Vale,
1912: [11.19] Trapped by Fire (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Inslee, , Margarita Fischer,
1912: [11.17] Her Old Love (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1912: [11.17] The Chorus Girl (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1912: [11.16] The Tribal Law (Distribution), Režie Wallace Reid, Otis Turner, with Wallace Reid, Margarita Fischer, Charles Inslee,
1912: [11.15] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [11.12] The Honor of the Firm (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Frazer, Frederick Truesdell, Robert Vaughn,
1912: [11.10] Man Wanted (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Chester Barnett, Lizzie Conway,
1912: [11.10] The Gypsy Flirt (Distribution), Režie Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [11.08] Sharps and Chaps (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with William A. Carroll, Eddie Lyons, Lee Moran,
1912: [11.08] The First Glass (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Florence Barker, Fritzi Brunette,
1912: [11.08] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [11.07] Foiling a Fortune Hunter (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant, Miss Davis,
1912: [11.07] Leah, the Forsaken (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Vivian Prescott, William E. Shay, Grace Lewis,
1912: [11.05] Silent Jim (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant, Lamar Johnstone,
1912: [11.03] Oh, Such a Night! (Distribution), Režie Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [11.02] Trapper Bill, King of Scouts (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Charles Bartlett, Roy Watson, Mona Darkfeather,
1912: [11.02] Ferdie, Be Brave (Distribution), Režie N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Charles de Forrest, Fred Herzog,
1912: [11.01] Making a Man of Her (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Louise Glaum, Donald MacDonald, Eddie Lyons,
1912: [11.01] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [10.29] Rosie (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Robert Frazer, Greta Goodstadt, Eugene Kelly,
1912: [10.29] The Cowboy Guardians (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Charles Inslee, Sylvia Ashton, ,
1912: [10.27] The Blonde Lady (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [10.27] A Pair of Fools (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [10.26] A Daughter of the Redskins (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Wallace Reid, Dolly Larkin, Charles Inslee,
1912: [10.25] Just a Woman (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Florence Barker,
1912: [10.25] The Lady Barber of Roaring Gulch (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Louise Glaum, Eddie Lyons, Stella Adams,
1912: [10.25] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [10.24] Making Uncle Jealous (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Alec B. Francis, Isabel Lamon, Muriel Ostriche,
1912: [10.22] Hunted Down (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Charles Inslee, William Clifford, Margaret Manners,
1912: [10.21] Betty's Bandit (Distribution), Režie Henry Otto, with Harry A. Pollard, Lloyd Ingraham, Henry Otto,
1912: [10.20] The Only Woman in Town (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1912: [10.20] Bella's Beaus (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett, Joseph Belmont,
1912: [10.19] Early Days in the West (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Wallace Reid, Dolly Larkin, George Field,
1912: [10.18] The Sealed Envelope (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Florence Barker, Glen White,
1912: [10.18] Her Friend, the Doctor (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Louise Glaum, Dolly Larkin, Sylvia Ashton,
1912: [10.18] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [10.17] Caprices of Fortune (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, with Julia Stuart, Barbara Tennant, Lamar Johnstone,
1912: [10.17] The Wedding March (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Louise Vale, Jack Hopkins, Fred Montague,
1912: [10.13] McGuirk, the Sleuth (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Chester Barnett, Pearl White, Joseph Belmont,
1912: [10.13] Her Dressmaker's Bills (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [10.11] Love and a Lemon (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Louise Glaum, Donald MacDonald,
1912: [10.11] On the Danger Line (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Fritzi Brunette, Glen White, Florence Barker,
1912: [10.11] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [10.06] The Girl in the next room (Distribution), Režie Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [10.06] The Man from the North Pole (Distribution), Režie Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [10.04] Two Women (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Fritzi Brunette, Florence Barker,
1912: [10.04] Hearts and Skirts (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Louise Glaum, Donald MacDonald, Sylvia Ashton,
1912: [10.04] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, Victory Bateman,
1912: [10.01] The Old Doctor's Humanity (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Will E. Sheerer,
1912: [09.28] At Old Fort Dearborn; or, Chicago in 1812 (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Charles Bartlett,
1912: [09.27] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [09.26] The Old Organist (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Louise Vale,
1912: [09.21] The Blind Musician (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, with George Ober, Vivian Prescott, Herbert Brenon,
1912: [09.20] Fate's Way (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Glen White, Fritzi Brunette, Florence Barker,
1912: [09.20] Flo's Discipline (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [09.13] Those Lovesick Cowboys (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Louise Glaum, Eddie Lyons,
1912: [09.13] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [09.12] Human Hearts (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, Jane Fearnley, Mayme Kelso,
1912: [09.07] Lem's Hot Chocolate (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Eddie Lyons, Fred Mace,
1912: [09.06] The Girls and the Chaperone (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Russell Bassett, Donald MacDonald, Eugenie Forde,
1912: [09.06] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [09.02] The Love Test (Distribution), Režie Herbert Brenon, E. Mason Hopper, with Vivian Prescott, Frank Hall Crane, William E. Shay,
1912: [09.02] On the Border Line (Distribution), Režie Harry A. Pollard, with Harry A. Pollard, Margarita Fischer, William Clifford,
1912: [08.30] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, George Loane Tucker,
1912: [08.29] A Japanese Idyll (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Lois Weber,
1912: [08.29] The Passing Parade (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Isabel Lamon, Muriel Ostriche, Ilean Hume,
1912: [08.23] What the Milk Did (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Carl Harbaugh, Florence Barker,
1912: [08.23] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, Fred Malcolm,
1912: [08.19] When the Heart Calls (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Russell Bassett, Louise Glaum,
1912: [08.16] The Golden Rule (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Florence Barker, David Wall,
1912: [08.16] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, George Loane Tucker,
1912: [08.15] In Old Tennessee (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, Jane Fearnley, Joe Moore,
1912: [08.09] The Burglar and the Rose (Distribution), with Edwin August, Florence Barker, ,
1912: [08.09] Young Wild West's Mexican Mix-Up (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [08.09] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [08.05] The Hindoo's Prize (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Vivian Prescott, Frank Hall Crane, ,
1912: [08.03] An Even Break (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Violet Mersereau,
1912: [08.02] Dora (Distribution), Režie Frank Powell, with Florence Barker, Edwin August, Fritzi Brunette,
1912: [08.02] Young Wild West Washing Out Gold (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [08.02] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,
1912: [08.00] Nelly, la domatrice (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Mario Caserini, with Fernanda Negri Pouget, Mario Bonnard, ,
1912: [08.00] La Corda dell'Arco (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Mario Caserini, with Mario Bonnard, Vitale De Stefano, Fernanda Negri Pouget,
1912: [07.26] Young Wild West's Prairie Pursuit (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [07.26] His Madonna (Distribution), Režie Frank Powell, with Florence Barker, Edwin August, Charles Craig,
1912: [07.26] Not Like Other Girls (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, Miss Montrose,
1912: [07.19] Young Wild West Trapping a Tricky Rustler (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [07.19] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, John McCullough,
1912: [07.18] Winning the Latonia Derby (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, William Robert Daly, Violet Horner,
1912: [07.15] Hearts in Conflict (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Harry A. Pollard, Margarita Fischer, Gretchen Lederer,
1912: [07.13] The Wrong Weight (Distribution), Režie William Robert Daly, with John R. Cumpson, Arline Walker, Dick Lee,
1912: [07.12] Young Wild West Cornered by Apaches (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett, Betty Keller,
1912: [07.12] (Distribution), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore, Gladden James,
1912: [07.11] Caught in a Flash (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, Jane Fearnley, William Robert Daly,
1912: [07.08] The Flower of the Forest (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [07.08] The Parson and the Medicine Man (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Margarita Fischer, Harry A. Pollard, Eddie Lyons,
1912: [07.05] Young Wild West on the Border (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [07.00] La nave dei leoni (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Luigi Maggi, with Mario Bonnard, , Vitale De Stefano,
1912: [07.02] The Sheriff of Stoney Butte (Distribution), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Walter Edwards, Francis Ford, J. Barney Sherry,
1912: [07.01] When Hearts Are Trumps (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Russell Bassett, Betty Keller, Lee Moran,
1912: [] The Honor of the Family (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Lon Chaney,
1912: [] The Mad Lover (Distribution), Režie Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Chester Barnett,
1912: [06.29] Young Wild West Leading a Raid (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [06.27] The Weight of a Feather (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Cleo Ridgely, Mayme Kelso,
1912: [06.25] His message (Distribution), Režie Thomas H. Ince, with Robert Edeson, Ethel Grandin, Harold Lockwood,
1912: [06.22] On the Warpath (Distribution), Režie Reginald Barker, with Art Acord, Ann Little, Francis Ford,
1912: [06.22] Clownland (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with Joe Moore, William Welsh, Harry La Pearl,
1912: [06.21] Beneath Western Skies (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with Lee Moran, Russell Bassett, Betty Keller,
1912: [06.13] Let No Man Put Asunder (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, William Robert Daly, Violet Horner,
1912: [] La Nave (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Edoardo Bencivenga, with , Vitale De Stefano, Alberto Capozzi,
1912: [06.10] Camille (Distribution), Režie Jay Hunt, with Gertrude Shipman, Irving Cummings, Arthur Evers,
1912: [06.07] Le bonhomme jadis (Distribution), Režie Émile Chautard, with Gilbert Dalleu, Renée Pré, Henri Gouget,
1912: [06.07] The Ranch Girl's Choice (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, with George Field, Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett,
1912: [06.03] The Breakdown (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, Violet Horner, William E. Shay,
1912: [06.01] The Sheriff Outwitted (Distribution), Režie Al Christie, Lee Moran, with Betty Keller,
1912: [06.01] Up Against It (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, Vivian Prescott, William Robert Daly,
1912: [05.30] The Peril (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, Violet Horner, William Robert Daly,
1912: [05.27] The Ranch Woman (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Charlotte Lillard,
1912: [05.27] The Foreign Spy (Distribution), Režie Tom Ricketts, with Sydney Ayres, Mrs. Tom Ricketts, Donald MacDonald,
1912: [05.27] The Thirst for Gold (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Harry A. Pollard, Eddie Lyons, Louise Crolius,
1912: [05.25] The Maid's Stratagem (Distribution), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John R. Cumpson, Vivian Prescott, George Ober,
1912: [05.20] A Cave Man Wooing (Distribution), Režie Otis Turner, with King Baggot, Violet Horner, William Robert Daly,
1912: [04.00] Una partita a scacchi (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Luigi Maggi,
1912: [08.22] Robin Hood (Distribution), Režie Etienne Arnaud, Herbert Blaché, with Robert Frazer, Barbara Tennant, Alec B. Francis,
1912: [11.14] Officer One Seven Four (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with King Baggot, Jane Fearnley, Joe Moore,
1911: [10.05] Lost Illusions (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Harold Lockwood,
1910: [11.01] A Dreamland Tragedy (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Florence Barker, Glen White, Frank Russell,

. 10 . 32 . 66 . 93 . 96 . 99 . 101 . 106 . 107 . 116 . 130 . 135 . 136 . 141 . 148 . 159 . 164 . 172 . 177 . 181 . 202 . 228 . 233 . 245 . 251 . 263 . 265 . 691 . 712 . 860 . 866 . 882 . 949 . 992 . 1014 . 1117 . 1195 . 1217 . 1242 . 1259 . 1279 . 1317 . 1399 . 1435 . 1440 . 1441 . 1454 . 1458 . 1459 . 1466 . 1467 . 1478 . 1483 . 1499 . 1513 . 1514 . 1522 . 1523 . 1528 . 1535 . 1540 . 1550 . 1558 . 1563 . 1573 . 1574 . 1586 . 1594 . 1600 . 1609 . 1610 . 1617 . 1618 . 1624 . 1625 . 1630 . 1631 . 1639 . 1640 . 1648 . 1654 . 1657 . 1658 . 1664 . 1666 . 1667 . 1669 . 1672 . 1674 . 1678 . 1679 . 1681 . 1682 . 1685 . 1686 . 1690 . 1694 . 1695 . 1699 . 1704 . 1711 . 1712 . 1719 . 1724 . 1725 . 1728 . 1730 . 1739 . 1740 . 1746 . 1747 . 1753 . 1760 . 1769 . 1773 . 1785 . 1787 . 1795 . 1802 . 1811 . 1819 . 1847 . 1851 . 1852 . 1862 . 1868 . 1875 . 1880 . 1885 . 1889 . 1890 . 1897 . 1900 . 1913 . 1916 . 1920 . 1924 . 1925 . 1938 . 1941 . 1944 . 1969 . 1971 . 1976 . 1979 . 1982 . 1986 . 1996 . 2003 . 2023 . 2030 . 2033 . 2038 . 2061 . 2067 . 2078 . 2108 . 2113 . 2124 . 2137 . 2189

Filmografie Universal Film Manufacturing Company nach Kategorien

Produktion Verleih Schnitt

Universal Film Manufacturing Company in other Database records: IMDb

Disclaimer
Výše uvedené informace nejsou vyčerpávající, ale poskytnout informace do naší databáze v době poslední aktualizace. Všechny údaje jsou zkoumány na mého nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, jsou právní nároky vyplývající z nesprávné nebo chybějící informace výslovně odmítl. Vzhledem k stávající judikatury v některých zemích může být činěna odpovědnou osobu, která odkazuje na adresy, které mohou mít kriminální obsah nebo šířit dále odkazovat na tyto stránky a obsah, pokud obsahuje jasné z této odpovědnosti. Naše odkazy níže byly zkoumány podle nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, ale nemůžeme akceptovat v žádném případě za obsah těchto webových stránek a odkazů, které máme žádnou odpovědnost. Nabízíme toto vysvětlení obdobně ze všech zemí a všech jazycích. Pokud není uvedeno jinak označeny, citace v běžném právu, s uvozovky ze zdrojů přidán.Autorské právo k tomuto citací je od autorů. - Universal Film Manufacturing Company - KinoTV