Portrait
-
Born
Died

Filmography [Auszug]
1926: [03.28] Her Second Chance (Distribution), Directed by Lambert Hillyer, with Anna Q. Nilsson, Huntley Gordon, Sam de Grasse,
1925: [] The redeeming sin (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Alla Nazimova, Lou Tellegen, Carl Miller,
1924: [] Captain Blood (Production), Directed by David Smith, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Jean Paige, Jean Paige,
1924: [02.00] Let Not Man Put Asunder (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Pauline Frederick, Lou Tellegen, Leslie Austin,
1923: [05.14] Masters of Men (Production), Directed by David Smith, with Earle Williams, , Cullen Landis,
1921: [11.27] A Guilty Conscience (Production), Directed by David Smith, with Antonio Moreno, Betty Francisco, ,
1921: [] Princess Jones (Production), Directed by Gustav von Seyffertitz, with , ,
1920: [] The Birth of a Soul (Production), Directed by Edwin L. Hollywood, with Harry T. Morey, Jean Paige,
1920: [] The Flaming Clue (Production), Directed by Edwin L. Hollywood,
1920: [] The Gauntlet (Production), Directed by Edwin L. Hollywood,
1920: [] The Broadway Bubble (Production), Directed by George L. Sargent, with Corinne Griffith,
1920: [06.00] A Master Stroke (The Three Keys) (Distribution), Directed by Chester Bennett, with Earle Williams, Vola Vale, Lee Hill,
1920: [06.00] The Midnight Bride (The Marriage of Little Jeanne Sterling) (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Gladys Leslie, James Morrison, ,
1919: [12.00] The Darkest Hour (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Anna Lehr, Jean Paige,
1919: [11.30] The Golden Shower (Production), Directed by John W. Noble, with Gladys Leslie, Robert Cummings, Frank Morgan,
1919: [09.11] The Gamblers (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Charles Kent, Agnes Ayres,
1919: [09.06] In Honor's Web (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, , George Backus,
1919: [07.14] The Man Who Won (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Maurice Costello, Betty Blythe,
1919: [07.12] The Guardian of Accolade (Production), Directed by Henry Houry, with Agnes Ayres, , Charles Kent,
1919: [] A Rogue's Romance (Production), Directed by James Young, with Rudolph Valentino,
1919: [] A Yankee Princess (Production), Directed by David Smith, with Bessie Love, George C. Pearce, ,
1919: [] The Gray Towers Mystery (Production), Directed by John W. Noble,
1919: [] Toad Allen's Elopement (Production), Directed by N. N., with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Washerwoman's War (Production), Directed by Otto Lederer, with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Trials of Texas Thompson (Production), Directed by N. N., with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Canyon Hold-Up (Production), Directed by N. N., with Al J. Jennings,
1919: [06.23] Beauty-Proof (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, George Majeroni,
1919: [05.19] The Third Degree (Production), Directed by Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, , Anders Randolf,
1919: [05.26] Thin Ice (Production), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with , Corinne Griffith, Charles Kent,
1919: [05.12] Beating the Odds (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Jean Paige,
1919: [04.07] The Cambric Mask (Production), Directed by Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, H.H. Pattee, Maurice Costello,
1919: [03.31] Fighting Destiny (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Arthur Donaldson,
1919: [02.17] Silent Strength (Dan La Roche (Working title)) (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Robert Gaillard,
1919: [02.10] Fortune's Child (Production), Directed by Joseph Gleason, with Gladys Leslie, , Frankie Mann,
1918: [12.23] Hoarded Assets (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, George Majeroni,
1918: [12.16] The Beloved Impostor (Production), Directed by Joseph Gleason, with Huntley Gordon, Denton Vane, ,
1918: [12.02] The Dawn of Understanding (Production), Directed by Charles R. Seeling, David Smith, with Bessie Love, George A. Williams, John Gilbert,
1918: [11.18] Frauds and Frenzies (Distribution), Directed by Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Stan Laurel, Madge Kirby,
1918: [10.21] The Iron Test (Production), Directed by Robert North Bradbury, Paul Hurst, with Antonio Moreno, Carol Holloway, ,
1918: [10.14] The King of Diamonds (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Jean Paige,
1918: [10.07] The Mating (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature) ), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Gladys Leslie, Herbert Rawlinson, Forrest Robinson,
1918: [10.05] Rose of Wolfville (Tales of Wolfville) (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Dick Hatton, Al J. Jennings,
1918: [10.00] Sylvia's Last Pledge (Production), Directed by N. N., with Gladys Leslie,
1918: [09.30] A Diplomatic Mission (Production: (a Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Jack Conway, with Earle Williams, Grace Darmond, Leslie Stuart,
1918: [09.23] The Girl of Today (New York, or Danger Within (Working title)) (Production), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Corinne Griffith, Marc McDermott, ,
1918: [09.21] Everybody's Girl (Production), Directed by Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, , Walter McGrail,
1918: [09.16] By the World Forgot (Production), Directed by David Smith, with Hedda Nova, J. Frank Glendon, Edward Alexander,
1918: [09.09] A Nymph of the Foothills (A Nymph of the Woods) (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Gladys Leslie, Alfred Kappeler, Walter Hiers,
1918: [09.07] The Wooing of Riley (Production), Directed by Robert N. Bradbury, with , Otto Lederer, Kate Price,
1918: [09.02] The Green God (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Arthur Donaldson,
1918: [08.26] The Clutch of Circumstance (Production: (AKA Blue Ribbon Features)), Directed by Henry Houry, with Corinne Griffith, Robert Gaillard, David Herblin,
1918: [08.24] The Widow Dangerous (Production), Directed by Allen Watt, with Hattie Buskirk, , ,
1918: [08.12] Wild Primrose (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Gladys Leslie, Richard Barthelmess, Eulalie Jensen,
1918: [08.10] The Jest of Talky Jones (Production), Directed by Lewis A. Watts, with Carol Holloway, Bob Burns, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: [08.05] All Man (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Robert Gaillard,
1918: [08.05] The Marquis and Miss Sally (Production), Directed by Allen Watt, with , , ,
1918: [08.05] Dunces and Dangers (Production: (as Big V Comedies)), Directed by Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, William Hauber,
1918: [07.29] A Gentleman's Agreement (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by David Smith, with Gayne Whitman, Nell Shipman, Juan de la Cruz,
1918: [07.22] Bathing Beauties and Big Boobs (Big Boobs and Bathing Beauties) (Production: (as Big V Comedies)), Directed by Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, Frank Alexander,
1918: [07.15] A Fight for Millions (Production), Directed by William Duncan, with , Edith Johnson, Joe Ryan,
1918: [07.13] The Coming of Faro Nell (The Arrival of Faro Nell) (Production), Directed by George L. Sargent, with , Bob Burns, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: [07.15] Love Watches (Production), Directed by Henry Houry, with Corinne Griffith, Julia Swayne Gordon, Florence Deshon,
1918: [07.08] One Thousand Dollars (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Kenneth S. Webb, with Florence Deshon, Edward Earle, Agnes Ayres,
1918: [07.08] Hindoos and Hazards (Production: (AKA Big V Comedies) ), Directed by Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, Frank Alexander,
1918: [07.03] The Girl and the Graft (Production), Directed by William P.S. Earle, with Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle, Florence Deshon,
1918: [07.01] Bonds and Banners (Production: (as Big V Comedies)), Directed by J.A. Howe, with , ,
1918: [06.29] The Dismissal of Silver Phil (Production), Directed by Lewis A. Watts, with , Bob Burns, ,
1918: [06.22] Faro Nell, Lookout (Production), Directed by George L. Sargent, with , Bob Burns,
1918: [06.00] The Brief Debut of Tildy (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with , Betty Blythe, ,
1918: [06.17] The Soap Girl (Production), Directed by Martin Justice, with Gladys Leslie, Frank Norcross, Harold Foshay,
1918: [06.15] Tucson Jennie's Heart (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Edward Alexander,
1918: [06.10] Skids and Scalawags (Production: (AKA Big V Comedies)), Directed by Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, ,
1918: [06.00] Sisters of the Golden Circle (Production), Directed by Kenneth S. Webb, with , Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle,
1918: [06.08] Cynthiana (Production), Directed by N. N., with , , Hattie Buskirk,
1918: [06.03] A Game with Fate (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Denton Vane,
1918: [06.01] The Clients of Aaron Green (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Bob Burns, ,
1918: [05.29] The Golden Goal (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Florence Deshon, Jean Paige,
1918: [05.27] Baree, Son of Kazan (Production), Directed by David Smith, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, ,
1918: [05.06] The Little Runaway (Ann Acushla (Working title)) (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by William P.S. Earle, with Gladys Leslie, Edward Earle, ,
1918: [04.29] The Seal of Silence (Production: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Earle Williams, Grace Darmond, Kathleen Kirkham,
1918: [04.27] A Bachelor's Children (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Florence Deshon, ,
1918: [04.15] The Girl from Beyond (A Texan Romance (Working title)) (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Bob Burns,
1918: [04.08] The Woman in the Web (Production), Directed by Paul Hurst, David Smith, with Hedda Nova, J. Frank Glendon, Robert N. Bradbury,
1918: [03.31] Over the Top (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Arthur Guy Empey, Lois Meredith, James Morrison,
1918: [03.25] The Home Trail (Production), Directed by William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Joe Rickson,
1918: [03.18] An American Live Wire (Production), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Earle Williams, Grace Darmond, Hal Clements,
1918: [03.11] The Desired Woman (Production: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Florence Deshon, Jean Paige,
1918: [04.00] The Song and the Sergeant (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with , , Templar Saxe,
1918: [03.00] By Injunction (Production), Directed by David Smith, with , , Walter Rodgers,
1918: [02.25] Cavanaugh of the Forest Rangers (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Otto Lederer,
1918: [02.18] The Wooing of Princess Pat (Production), Directed by William P.S. Earle, with Gladys Leslie, J. Frank Glendon, Bigelow Cooper,
1918: [02.00] The Trimmed Lamp (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Mildred Manning, , ,
1918: [02.11] The Woman between Friends (Production), Directed by Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, Marc McDermott, Robert Walker,
1918: [02.04] The Other Man (Production: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Grace Darmond, Florence Deshon,
1918: [02.02] The Fifth Wheel (Production), Directed by David Smith, with Walter Rodgers, , Charles Wheelock,
1918: [02.00] Compliments of the Season (Production: (AKA Broadway Star Features)), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Aida Horton, Herbert Prior, Betty Blythe,
1918: [02.00] The Moment of Victory (Production), Directed by David Smith, with , , Walter Rodgers,
1918: [01.28] A Mother's Sin (Production), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Earle Williams, Miriam Miles, Ernest Maupain,
1918: [01.21] The Menace (Production), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Corinne Griffith, Evart Overton, Herbert Prior,
1918: [01.14] The Wild Strain (Production), Directed by William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Otto Lederer,
1918: [03.03] The Clarion Call (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Walter McGrail, , Bernard Randall,
1918: [07.27] The Winning of the Mocking Bird (Production), Directed by Lewis A. Watts, with Carol Holloway, Bob Burns, William A. Berke,
1917: [11.26] Bobby the Magician (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [11.19] The Grell Mystery (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Miriam Miles, Jean Dumar,
1917: [11.19] Bobby Takes a Wife (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Templar Saxe,
1917: [11.12] Bobby's Country Adventure (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: [11.05] Bobby to the Rescue (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [10.29] Bobby and Company (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: [10.22] Bobby of the Home Defenders (Production), with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [11.03] The Bottom of the Well (Production), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Evart Overton, Agnes Ayres, Adele de Garde,
1917: [10.15] Bobby's Fairy (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [10.08] Bobby, Mayor of Kid City (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [10.01] Bobby and the Helping Hand (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [10.01] The Princess of Park Row (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mildred Manning, Wallace MacDonald, William R. Dunn,
1917: [09.24] When Bobby Broke His Arm (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Mabel Ballin,
1917: [09.17] For France (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Wesley Ruggles, with Edward Earle, Betty Howe, Arthur Donaldson,
1917: [09.17] Bobby's Secret (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [09.10] Just what Bobby wanted (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [09.10] An Alabaster Box (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Chester Withey, with Alice Joyce, Marc McDermott, Harry Ham,
1917: [09.03] Soldiers of Chance (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Evart Overton, Miriam Fouche, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1917: [09.03] Bobby's Bravery (Production), Directed by Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Ballin, ,
1917: [09.01] The Defeat of the City (Production), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with J. Frank Glendon, Agnes Ayres, ,
1917: [08.27] Bobby, the Pacifist (Production), Directed by Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: [08.20] Bobby, Philanthropist (Production), Directed by Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Mabel Ballin,
1917: [08.13] Bobby, Movie Director (Production), Directed by Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Mabel Ballin,
1917: [08.13] Mary Jane's Pa (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, William P.S. Earle, with Marc McDermott, Mildred Manning, Eulalie Jensen,
1917: [08.06] Bobby, Boy Scout (Production), Directed by J. Raymond Kennedy, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: [07.00] No Story (Production), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Thomas R. Mills, , Stanley Walpole,
1917: [07.00] The Love Philtre of Ikey Schoenstein (Production), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Mildred Manning, , Nellie Anderson,
1917: [07.00] A Little Speck in Garnered Fruit (Production), Directed by Martin Justice, with Carlton S. King, Nellie Spencer,
1917: [06.18] The Maelstrom (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Dorothy Kelly, Earle Williams, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1917: [05.14] The Sixteenth Wife (His Sixteenth Wife, Olette the Elusive, Tina and the Turk) (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Peggy Hyland, Marc McDermott, ,
1917: [04.29] Within the Law (Production), Directed by William P.S. Earle, with Alice Joyce, Harry T. Morey, Adele de Garde,
1917: [04.23] The Hawk (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Ethel Grey Terry, Denton Vane,
1917: [04.16] Sally in a Hurry (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Donald Cameron, Thomas R. Mills,
1917: [04.14] The Third Ingredient (Production), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Mildred Manning, Alice Mann, J. Frank Glendon,
1917: [04.09] Apartment 29 (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Ethel Grey Terry, Denton Vane,
1917: [04.09] Womanhood, the Glory of the Nation (Battle Cry of War) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, William P.S. Earle, with Alice Joyce, Harry T. Morey, Naomi Childers,
1917: [04.02] Babette (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Peggy Hyland, Templar Saxe,
1917: [03.19] Aladdin from Broadway (Production), Directed by William Wolbert, with , Antonio Moreno, ,
1917: [03.12] Arsene Lupin (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Brinsley Shaw, Henry Leone,
1917: [03.00] Dimple's Baby (Production: (as Broadway Star Features)), Directed by Wilfrid North, with ,
1917: [02.26] Intrigue (Production), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Peggy Hyland, Marc McDermott, Bobby Connelly,
1917: [02.21] The Lovers' Knot (Production), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Jimmy Aubrey,
1917: [02.19] The Meeting (Production), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Jimmy Aubrey, Bobby Connelly, ,
1917: [02.19] Kitty Mackay (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Donald Cameron, Jewell Hunt,
1917: [02.05] The Hall Room Girls (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Tom Bret, ,
1917: [02.05] Rips and Rushes (Production), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Jimmy Aubrey, Alice Mann,
1917: [01.26] His Little Spirit Girl (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1917: [01.22] Her Right to Live (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Peggy Hyland, Antonio Moreno, Mae Costello,
1917: [01.20] The Glory of Yolanda (Production: (AKA Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Marguerite Bertsch, with Anita Stewart, , Denton Vane,
1917: [01.19] Professional Patient (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1917: [01.15] Indiscretion (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Walter McGrail, Richard Wangermann,
1916: [01.01] The Secret Kingdom (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Dorothy Kelly, Joseph Kilgour,
1916: [12.25] Captain Jinks' Getaway (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels,
1916: [12.25] Captain Jinks, the Cobbler (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels, Mildred Manning,
1916: [12.18] Whom the Gods Destroy (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Herbert Brenon, with Marc McDermott, Alice Joyce, Harry T. Morey,
1916: [12.11] The Enemy (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Charles Kent, Julia Swayne Gordon, Peggy Hyland,
1916: [12.11] Captain Jinks' Hidden Treasure (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels,
1916: [12.02] Our Other Lives (Production), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with Adele Kelly, ,
1916: [11.27] Captain Jinks Should Worry (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels,
1916: [11.26] An Enemy to the King (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with E.H. Sothern, , John S. Robertson,
1916: [11.13] The Price of Fame (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Naomi Childers, L. Rogers Lytton,
1916: [11.06] The Devil's Prize (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Marguerite Bertsch, with Antonio Moreno, Naomi Childers, Albert S. Howson,
1916: [10.23] The Blue Envelope Mystery (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , John Drew Bennett, Bob Hay,
1916: [10.21] The Harbor of Happiness (The Shot That Brought Happiness (Working title)) (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, , Donald Cameron,
1916: [10.02] The Scarlet Runner (Production), Directed by William P.S. Earle, Wally Van, with Earle Williams, , L. Rogers Lytton,
1916: [10.02] Through the Wall (Production: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , , Nell Shipman,
1916: [09.24] The Chattel (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with E.H. Sothern, Peggy Hyland, ,
1916: [09.08] A Villainous Villain (Production), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, , ,
1916: [09.01] Love and Trout (Production), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Wilfred Lytell, Shirley Moore, Thomas Keogh,
1916: [08.25] The Yellow Girl (Production), Directed by Edgar Keller, with Webster Campbell, Carmen Phillips, Corinne Griffith,
1916: [08.21] The Footlights of Fate (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Naomi Childers, Marc McDermott, Robert Whitworth,
1916: [08.19] The Wandering Horde (Production), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with Evart Overton, Denton Vane, Adele Kelly,
1916: [08.18] There and Back (Production), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, , Frank Kingsley,
1916: [08.14] The Dawn of Freedom (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Theodore Marston, Paul Scardon, with Charles Richman, Arline Pretty, Billie Billings,
1916: [08.07] The Alibi (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Paul Scardon, with James Morrison, Paul Scardon, Betty Howe,
1916: [08.07] Lady in the Library (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward J.F. Langdon,
1916: [08.05] The Bond of Blood (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke, ,
1916: [07.24] The Daring of Diana (Production), Directed by Sidney Rankin Drew, with Anita Stewart, Charles Wellesley, Anders Randolf,
1916: [07.10] Fathers of Men (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Robert Edeson, William Humphrey, Naomi Childers,
1916: [06.24] Would You Forgive Her? (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Arthur Cozine, Jack Ellis,
1916: [06.10] The Strange Case of Robert Burnham (Production), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with Harry T. Morey, Adele Kelly, Frank Holland,
1916: [06.05] The Destroyers (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Lucille Lee Stewart, Huntley Gordon, John S. Robertson,
1916: [05.29] The Lights of New York (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Walter McGrail, Arthur Cozine,
1916: [05.27] Primal Instinct (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Donald Cameron, Jack Ellis,
1916: [05.01] The Law Decides (Production), Directed by William P.S. Earle, Marguerite Bertsch, with Dorothy Kelly, Harry T. Morey, Bobby Connelly,
1916: [04.24] The Rookie (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Evart Overton, Dorothy Kelly, Ned Finley,
1916: [04.22] A Caliph of the New Bagdad (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leah Baird, Templar Saxe,
1916: [04.17] Artie, the Millionaire Kid (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Harry Handworth, with , Dorothy Kelly, Albert Roccardi,
1916: [04.09] Salvation Joan (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Edna May, Harry T. Morey, Dorothy Kelly,
1916: [04.08] Myrtle the Manicurist (The Other Way (Working title)) (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Jewell Hunt, Templar Saxe, Harold Foshay,
1916: [04.03] The Vital Question (Production), Directed by Sidney Rankin Drew, with Virginia Pearson, Charles Kent, George Cooper,
1916: [03.27] The Supreme Temptation (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Antonio Moreno, Charles Kent, Mary Maurice,
1916: [03.27] Mr. Jack Inspects Paris (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Garry McGarry, Marguerite Forrest,
1916: [03.18] Miss Warren's Brother (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Joseph Kilgour, Arline Pretty, Robert Whitworth,
1916: [03.13] The Hero of Submarine D-2 (Colton, U. S. N.) (Production: (AKA Blue Ribbon)), Directed by Paul Scardon, with Charles Richman, James Morrison, Anders Randolf,
1916: [03.13] Putting the Pep in Slowtown (Production), Directed by Wally Van, with Wally Van, Zena Keefe, ,
1916: [03.11] Husks (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Carolyn Birch, Nellie Anderson,
1916: [03.10] Beaned by a Beanshooter (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Arline Pretty, Leo Delaney,
1916: [03.06] Human Cauldron (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with William R. Dunn, Lionel Adams, Jack Bulger,
1916: [03.03] Tubby Turns the Tables (Production), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Adele de Garde, Bert Binns,
1916: [02.28] Mr. Jack Wins a Double-Cross (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Kate Price, George Stevens,
1916: [02.26] The Road of Many Turnings (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Louise Beaudet, Van Dyke Brooke,
1916: [02.21] Mr. Jack, a Hallroom Hero (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Nellie Anderson, Betty Howe,
1916: [02.19] The Man He Used to Be (Production), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with William R. Dunn, Belle Bruce, Logan Paul,
1916: [02.18] In Arcadia (Production), Directed by Cortland van Deusen, with Ethel Corcoran, William Dangman, ,
1916: [02.14] The Writing on the Wall (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Joseph Kilgour, Virginia Pearson, Naomi Childers,
1916: [02.12] From Out of the Past (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Belle Bruce, Jacqueline Brown,
1916: [02.07] The Surprises of an Empty Hotel (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Leo Delaney, Charles Eldridge,
1916: [02.07] Betty, the Boy and the Bird (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Zena Keefe, Gerald Gordon, Nellie Anderson,
1916: [02.07] A Cripple Creek Cinderella (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Gayne Whitman, Estelle Allen,
1916: [02.11] Freddy's Last Bean (Production), Directed by Frank Currier, with William Dangman, Wilfred Lytell, Herbert Barry,
1916: [02.05] Bill Peter's Kid (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Anderson, , ,
1916: [02.04] The Wrong Mr. Wright (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Garry McGarry, Charles Wellesley, Jewell Hunt,
1916: [01.31] Jane's Bashful Hero (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Donald MacBride, Billy Bletcher,
1916: [01.31] A Night Out (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by George D. Baker, with May Robson, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1916: [01.29] The Ruse (Production), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with James Kilgour, Harry T. Morey, Denton Vane,
1916: [01.28] Peace at Any Price (Too Clever by Half) (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1916: [01.24] Jane's Husband (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Thomas R. Mills,
1916: [01.24] Britton of the Seventh (Production), Directed by Lionel Belmore, with Darwin Karr, Charles Kent, Bobby Connelly,
1916: [01.22] The Secret Seven (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with , Carolyn Birch, William Humphrey,
1916: [01.21] A Telegraphic Tangle (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1916: [01.17] Bitter Sweet (Bittersweet) (Production), Directed by Jack Conway, Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Webster Campbell,
1916: [01.17] Green Stockings (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Frank Currier, Louise Beaudet,
1916: [01.17] Mrs. Dane's Danger (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Wilfrid North, Donald Hall,
1916: [01.17] Them Was the Good Old Days (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with John Kelly, Kate Price, Harry Fisher,
1916: [01.17] My Lady's Slipper (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Earle Williams, Anita Stewart, Joseph Kilgour,
1916: [01.16] The Island of Surprise (Production), Directed by Paul Scardon, Lorimer Johnston, with William Courtenay, Charles Kent, Anders Randolf,
1916: [01.15] Redeemed Through Love (By Love Redeemed) (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Jewell Hunt, Logan Paul, Garry McGarry,
1916: [01.14] When Two Play a Game (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Arthur Robinson,
1916: [01.08] Tried for his own murder (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1916: [01.07] His Wife Knew About It (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Kate Price,
1916: [01.03] Thou Art the Man (Production), Directed by Sidney Rankin Drew, with Virginia Pearson, , Joseph Kilgour,
1916: [01.03] The Hunted Woman (Production), Directed by Sidney Rankin Drew, with Virginia Pearson, , Frank Currier,
1916: [01.03] The Little Trespasser (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Jewell Hunt, Harry Fisher, Arthur Cozine,
1916: [01.03] When Hooligan and Dooligan Ran for Mayor (Production), Directed by Wally Van, with Hughie Mack, , Flora Finch,
1916: [01.03] Who killed Joe Merrion? (The Atonement, The Arm of the Law) (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Joseph Kilgour, , ,
1916: [01.01] The Wanderers (Production), Directed by William Wolbert, with , , Mary Ruby,
1915: [08.28] The Tigress (Production), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Bobby Connelly, Garry McGarry,
1915: [12.31] By Might of His Right (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [12.26] The Crown Prince’s Double (Production: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, , Howard Hall,
1915: [12.24] Is Christmas a Bore? (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Mary Maurice,
1915: [12.20] Patent Food Conveyor (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Kate Price, Charles Eldridge, Harry Fisher,
1915: [12.17] The Deceivers (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward M. Favor,
1915: [12.16] The Flower of the Hills (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Leo Delaney, Denton Vane,
1915: [12.15] The Faith of Sonny Jim (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Logan Paul, Tefft Johnson,
1915: [12.14] A Question of Right or Wrong (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [12.13] A Price for Folly (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Antonio Moreno, Louise Beaudet,
1915: [12.10] Rooney's Sad Case (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Mrs. Sidney Drew, William Bechtel, Harry Fisher,
1915: [12.09] Sam's Sweetheart (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Mary Maurice, Anders Randolf,
1915: [12.06] Her Last Flirtation (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, , ,
1915: [12.03] The Home Cure (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [11.26] All for the Love of a Girl (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [11.24] Sonny Jim and the Family Party (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1915: [11.20] Heredity (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Katherine Lewis, ,
1915: [11.19] Diplomatic Henry (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: [11.16] The Gypsy Trail (Production), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, Frankie Mann, Donald Hall,
1915: [11.12] Romantic Reggie (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: [11.06] Anselo Lee (Production), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, Naomi Childers, Donald Hall,
1915: [11.05] Beautiful Thoughts (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: [11.04] The Ebony Casket (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Anne Schaefer, ,
1915: [11.01] The Turn of the Road (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Naomi Childers, Bobby Connelly, Robert Gaillard,
1915: [10.29] A Case of Eugenics (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Bobby Connelly,
1915: [10.22] To Cherish and Protect (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Harry S. Northrup, ,
1915: [10.22] A Safe Investment (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [10.21] On the Turn of a Card (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Garry McGarry, Carolyn Birch,
1915: [10.18] The Man Who Couldn't Beat God (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, Denton Vane,
1915: [10.18] Quits (Production), Directed by Wally Van, with Wally Van, Nitra Frazer, Charles Eldridge,
1915: [10.15] How John Came Home (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Isadore Marcil,
1915: [10.09] Youth (Production), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, , Donald Hall,
1915: [10.08] Miss Sticky-Moufie-Kiss (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward M. Favor,
1915: [10.04] The Dust of Egypt (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Antonio Moreno, , Hughie Mack,
1915: [10.04] The Reward (Production), Directed by Sidney Rankin Drew, with , Virginia Pearson, Hattie Delaro,
1915: [10.01] Fox Trot Finesse (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Ethel Lee,
1915: [09.30] The Plague Spot (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Donald Hall, Harry S. Northrup, Billie Billings,
1915: [09.28] Through Troubled Waters (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Anne Schaefer, ,
1915: [09.27] The Butterfly's Lesson (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Leo Delaney, Louise Beaudet,
1915: [09.24] Back to the Primitive (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [09.20] Playing Dead (Production), with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald Hall,
1915: [09.18] His Golden Grain (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , Jack Mower,
1915: [09.17] The Professional Diner (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [09.16] The Shadow of Fear (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Carolyn Birch, ,
1915: [09.10] Unlucky Louey (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [09.07] The Kidnapped Stockbroker (Production), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Jay Dwiggins, Dorothy Kelly, William R. Dunn,
1915: [09.04] A Scandal in Hickville (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , Gayne Whitman,
1915: [09.03] Their Agreement (Their Night out) (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [09.01] The Quarrel (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , Jack Mower,
1915: [08.31] Hearts Ablaze (Production), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Wellesley,
1915: [08.23] The Cub and the Daisy Chain (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [08.21] The Dawn of Understanding (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [08.17] My Lost One (Production), Directed by Harry Handworth, with , Dorothy Kelly, William R. Dunn,
1915: [08.15] The Good in the Worst of Us (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Carolyn Birch, ,
1915: [09.09] The Chalice of Courage (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , , ,
1915: [08.07] Pat Hogan, Deceased (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1915: [08.06] The battle cry of peace (A Call to Arms Against War, An American Home) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Wilfrid North, with Charles Richman, L. Rogers Lytton, James Morrison,
1915: [08.04] The Repentance of Dr. Blinn (Production), Directed by David Smith, with , , ,
1915: [07.31] The Mystery of Mary (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with , Lionel Adams, Anders Randolf,
1915: [07.22] All on Account of Towser (Production), with Gayne Whitman, , ,
1915: [07.21] Following the Scent (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Bobby Connelly,
1915: [07.20] The Lorelei Madonna (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Alma Rubens, Juan de la Cruz, George Stanley,
1915: [07.18] On her Wedding Night (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, George D. Baker, with , Antonio Moreno, Charles Kent,
1915: [07.17] The Confession of Madame Barastoff (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with John Costello, Edna Holland, ,
1915: [07.14] The Honeymoon Baby (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [07.13] A Natural Man (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, , Otto Lederer,
1915: [07.12] Crooky (Crooky Scruggs) (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Charles Eldridge, Harry T. Morey,
1915: [07.11] The Scar (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Estelle Mardo, Mary Maurice,
1915: [07.07] The White and Black Snowball (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Ada Utley,
1915: [07.06] The Man from the Desert (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , ,
1915: [07.05] The Revolt of Mr. Wiggs (Production), Directed by Edward F. Stanton, with Donald MacBride, Kate Price, Ethel Corcoran,
1915: [07.03] The Criminal (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [06.29] The Hand of God (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Charles Wellesley, Naomi Childers, Bobby Connelly,
1915: [06.25] Their First Quarrel (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [06.23] Intercepted Vengeance (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Jack Mower, George Stanley,
1915: [06.22] Victor's at Seven (Meet Me at Seven, Rector's at Seven) (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Charles Brown, Kate Price, Hughie Mack,
1915: [06.19] Miss Jekyll and Madame Hyde (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Paul Scardon, Edward Elkas,
1915: [06.16] Philanthropic Tommy (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Lucille Hammill, Naomi Childers, Charles Eldridge,
1915: [06.11] Fair, Fat and Saucy (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Kate Price, Charles Eldridge,
1915: [06.10] Mr. Blink of Bohemia (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [06.05] The Way of the Transgressor (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with John Costello, Leo Delaney, Anders Randolf,
1915: [05.27] Hilda of the Slums (Production), Directed by N. N., with , George Stanley, Jack Mower,
1915: [05.26] The Story of a Glove (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [05.25] The Esterbrook Case (Production), Directed by N. N., with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Zena Keefe,
1915: [05.17] The Island of Regeneration (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with , Bobby Connelly, Antonio Moreno,
1915: [05.17] Mr. Jarr and the Dachshund (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, , Audrey Berry,
1915: [05.14] The Professor's Painless Cure (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [05.11] The Girl Who Might Have Been (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry T. Morey, , Ned Finley,
1915: [05.09] The Goddess (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Earle Williams, Paul Scardon,
1915: [05.04] A Child of the North (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , , ,
1915: [05.01] A Pillar of Flame (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , , Harry T. Morey,
1915: [04.27] The Lady of the Lighthouse (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, George Ridgwell, with , Lionel Adams, Reginald Sheffield,
1915: [04.26] Boobley's Baby (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Eddie Dunn,
1915: [04.20] The Closing of the Circuit (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Paul Kelly, Frank Currier, Lucille Hammill,
1915: [04.17] Elsa's Brother (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , , Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [04.15] Strength (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with George Stanley, , Jack Mower,
1915: [04.13] Between the Two of Them (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Mary Maurice,
1915: [04.12] Mr. Jarr's Magnetic Friend (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, , Audrey Berry,
1915: [02.21] A Breath of Araby (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, L. Rogers Lytton, J. Herbert Frank,
1915: [04.06] The Timid Mr. Tootles (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [04.05] Mr. Jarr Takes a Night Off (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, , Audrey Berry,
1915: [04.04] The Return of Maurice Donnelly (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Anders Randolf,
1915: [04.03] Janet of the Chorus (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Van Dyke Brooke, ,
1915: [04.02] When Dumbleigh Saw the Joke (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [04.01] The Heart of Jim Brice (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Billie Billings,
1915: [03.31] A Fortune Hunter (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, George Cooper, Charles Wellesley,
1915: [03.30] The Enemies (Production), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry T. Morey, Wilfrid North, ,
1915: [03.20] The Millionaire's Hundred Dollar Bill (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Tom Brooke, Leah Baird,
1915: [03.13] The Radium Thieves (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Charles Kent, Leah Baird, Leo Delaney,
1915: [03.12] Cupid's Column (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [03.05] Two and Two (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Flora Finch, ,
1915: [03.04] Peggy of Fifth Avenue (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Darwin Karr, Evart Overton,
1915: [03.03] The Girl at Nolan's (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1915: [02.27] A Daughter's Strange Inheritance (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Donald Hall, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [02.23] The Still, Small Voice (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, , Paul Scardon,
1915: [02.19] A Madcap Adventure (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, ,
1915: [02.17] Some White Hope? (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with , Donald MacBride,
1915: [02.15] The Professor's Nightmare (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Kate Price, Edward Elkas,
1915: [02.12] When Greek Meets Greek (The Hypchondriac) (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [02.11] On the Altar of Love (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Thomas R. Mills,
1915: [02.08] Hearts to Let (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Ethel Lloyd,
1915: [02.06] For Another's Crime (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, L. Rogers Lytton, William R. Dunn,
1915: [03.09] Snatched from a Burning Death (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, , Rex Ingram,
1915: [02.04] The Understudy or Behind the Scenes (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Robert Gaillard,
1915: [02.03] The Combination (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [02.01] Cabman Kate (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Kate Price, , Edward Elkas,
1915: [01.28] The Barrier of Faith (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Mary Maurice, ,
1915: [01.27] The Homecoming of Henry (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [01.26] The Game of Life (Life's Game) (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, , William Burke,
1915: [01.25] The Slightly Worn Gown (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, Leo Delaney, Louise Beaudet,
1915: [01.23] War (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Jay Dwiggins, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1915: [01.22] Wanted, a Nurse (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [01.16] The Sage-Brush Gal (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Ruby, , Major J.A. McGuire,
1915: [01.15] Chiefly Concerning Males (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1915: [01.14] The Legend of the Lone Tree (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Gayne Whitman, ,
1915: [01.13] The Hair of Her Head (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1915: [01.09] A Daughter of Israel (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Van Dyke Brooke, Edward Elkas,
1915: [01.06] Billy's Wager (Production), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, , Templar Saxe,
1915: [01.02] The Fates and Flora Fourflush; or, The Ten Billion Dollar Vitagraph Mystery Serial (Production), Directed by Wally Van, with Clara Kimball Young, L. Rogers Lytton, Templar Saxe,
1915: [01.01] Auntie's Portrait (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, James Young, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Ethel Lee,
1914: [12.31] Love Will Out (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with J. Carlton Wetherby, , William V. Ranous,
1914: [12.26] Affair for the Police (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [12.25] Sweeney's Christmas Bird (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch, ,
1914: [01.19] The Evil Men do (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Thomas R. Mills, Mary Charleson,
1914: [12.24] The Knight Before Christmas (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1914: [12.23] The Professor's Romance (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1914: [12.21] How Cissy made Good (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Cissy Fitzgerald, , Julia Swayne Gordon,
1914: [12.19] Mr. Santa Claus (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Lillian Herbert, Audrey Berry, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [12.18] Who's Who in Hogg Hollow (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Arthur Rankin, Frank Currier,
1914: [12.14] Underneath the Paint (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Audrey Berry, Anders Randolf,
1914: [12.14] The Greater Love (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, Dorothy Kelly, George Cooper,
1914: [12.11] A Strand of Blond Hair (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Arthur Cozine,
1914: [12.08] Sunshine and Shadows (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , , Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: [12.06] C.O.D. (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Hughie Mack, Harry Davenport, Charles Brown,
1914: [12.04] The Methods of Margaret (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Arthur Ashley, Lillian Burns,
1914: [12.03] The Man That Might Have Been (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Leo Delaney,
1914: [12.02] The Mysterious Mr. Davey (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Phyllis Grey,
1914: [12.07] The Moonshine Maid and the Man (Das Mädchen des Schwarzbrenners und der Mann) (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Rex Ingram, John Costello,
1914: [11.26] A Cause for Thanksgiving (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [11.23] The Level (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Gayne Whitman, ,
1914: [11.20] The Professional Scapegoat (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Harry Davenport,
1914: [11.19] Too much burglar (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Dolores Costello,
1914: [11.16] Sisters (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , ,
1914: [11.12] Lola the Rat (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: [11.11] In bridal attire (The Bridal Attire) (Production), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, , Frank Currier,
1914: [11.10] The Senator's Brother (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Anders Randolf,
1914: [11.09] The Little Angel of Canyon Creek (Production: (as Broadway Star)), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Gertrude Short, George Stanley, ,
1914: [11.05] The Choice (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , Gayne Whitman,
1914: [11.00] The Tangle (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, Darwin Karr, L. Rogers Lytton,
1914: [10.30] Bunny Backslides (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Josie Sadler,
1914: [10.28] William Henry Jones' Courtship (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1914: [10.27] The Butterfly (Production), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner,
1914: [10.26] The Strange Story of Sylvia Gray (Sylvia Gray) (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Mary Charleson,
1914: [10.26] The Cave Dwellers (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [10.20] Anne of the Mines (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , George Stanley, ,
1914: [10.15] His Dominant Passion (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, J. Herbert Frank,
1914: [10.12] The Locked Door (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Tefft Johnson, William R. Dunn, Edward Elkas,
1914: [10.09] The Band Leader (Production), Directed by Edmond F. Stratton, with Wally Van, Lillian Herbert, Hughie Mack,
1914: [10.08] The Loan Shark King (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, , Antonio Moreno,
1914: [10.24] Goodbye summer (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Van Dyke Brooke, Antonio Moreno,
1914: [10.06] His Unknown Girl (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Charles Wellesley, , Jasper Ewing Brady,
1914: [10.03] The Royal Wild West (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1914: [09.30] The Heart of Sonny Jim (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1914: [09.26] The Painted World (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Julia Swayne Gordon, E.K. Lincoln,
1914: [09.25] A Horseshoe -- for Luck (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Kate Price, Paul Kelly,
1914: [10.19] His wedded Wife (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, William Humphrey, Rex Ingram,
1914: [09.24] A Close Call (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , , ,
1914: [09.21] Fine Feathers make Fine Birds (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, William Humphrey, Carolyn Birch,
1914: [09.21] Four Thirteen (413) (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Anders Randolf, Harry T. Morey,
1914: [09.19] The Reward of Thrift (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, Tefft Johnson, with Tefft Johnson, , Lucille Hammill,
1914: [09.18] Father's Timepiece (Production), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, , Lee Beggs,
1914: [09.15] Gertie the Dinosaur (Gertie the Trained Dinosaur) (Production), Directed by Winsor McCay,
1914: [09.14] The Man Who Knew (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Carolyn Birch,
1914: [09.07] The Win(k)some Widow (Production), Directed by Edmond F. Stratton, with Cissy Fitzgerald, Wally Van, L. Rogers Lytton,
1914: [08.29] My official Wife (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1914: [08.28] Such a Hunter (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1914: [08.25] Rainy, the Lion Killer (Harry Stanley, the Lion Killer) (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Harry Davenport, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: [08.24] Ward's Claim (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , ,
1914: [08.21] Honeymooners (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, James Morrison, Mary Charleson,
1914: [09.03] The Upper Hand (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Rex Ingram,
1914: [08.19] Taken by Storm (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Charles Eldridge, Lionel Belmore,
1914: [08.10] A Florida Enchantment (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , , Charles Kent,
1914: [08.08] The House on the Hill (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with , Tefft Johnson, ,
1914: [08.07] The Locked House (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1914: [08.11] David Garrick (Production), Directed by James Young, with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Edward Kimball,
1914: [07.28] John Rance, Gentleman (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Antonio Moreno, Harry Kendall,
1914: [07.25] Violin of Monsieur (or M'sieur) (Production), Directed by James Young, with Etienne Girardot, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1914: [07.23] The Apple (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, ,
1914: [07.22] Buddy's Downfall (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Paul Kelly, , Arthur Cozine,
1914: [07.21] Bread Upon the Waters (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Etienne Girardot, , Kate Price,
1914: [07.20] Love the Clairvoyant (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: [07.18] The Song of the Ghetto (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Antonio Moreno, Carolyn Birch, William Humphrey,
1914: [07.16] The Little Captain (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Elaine S. Carrington, Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly,
1914: [07.14] Fogg's Millions (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, , ,
1914: [07.13] Uncle Bill (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Donald Hall, William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1914: [07.11] Lillian's Dilemma (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Wally Van, Paul Kelly,
1914: [07.08] Doctor Smith's Baby (Dr. Smith's Baby) (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Harry T. Morey,
1914: [07.07] The Moonstone of Fez (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, , Eulalie Jensen,
1914: [07.06] The False and the True (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, George Stevens,
1914: [07.04] The Toll (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, George Cooper, Dorothy Kelly,
1914: [07.03] A Train of Incidents (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Bryant,
1914: [] The new secretary (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Wally Van, Hughie Mack,
1914: [] The Shop Girl Detective (Titel not confirmed) (Production), with N. N.,
1914: [06.27] His Wife and His Work (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, , Anne Schaefer,
1914: [06.25] Happy-go-lucky (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, ,
1914: [06.24] The 'Bear' Facts (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [06.22] Maria's Sacrifice (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Eulalie Jensen, ,
1914: [07.01] The Circus and the Boy (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, , Mabel Kelly,
1914: [06.18] Only a Sister (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Gayne Whitman, Otto Lederer,
1914: [06.15] Shadows of the Past (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with E.K. Lincoln, Anita Stewart, Harry T. Morey,
1914: [06.15] Mr. Bingle's Melodrama (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , William Humphrey, Hughie Mack,
1914: [06.11] The Power to Forgive (Production), Directed by George Stanley, with Anne Schaefer, George Stanley, ,
1914: [06.06] Too Many Husbands (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Antonio Moreno, Harry Davenport, ,
1914: [06.02] The Last Will (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Otto Lederer, Anne Schaefer, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [06.08] Eve's Daughter (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, , Rex Ingram,
1914: [05.26] Cutey's Wife (Production), Directed by Wally Van, with Wilfrid North, Wally Van, ,
1914: [05.25] A Sentimental Burglar (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, ,
1914: [05.23] Etta of the Footlights (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Jane Fearnley,
1914: [06.15] The Crime of Cain (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Denton Vane,
1914: [05.20] The Adventure of the Rival Undertakers (Production), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Hughie Mack, Lee Beggs, George Stevens,
1914: [05.18] Captain Alvarez (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with William Desmond Taylor, , George Stanley,
1914: [05.15] Bunny Buys a Harem (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Rita Bori,
1914: [05.14] The Sea Gull (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , Gayne Whitman, ,
1914: [05.13] Buddy's First Call (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Paul Kelly, , ,
1914: [05.12] The Acid Test (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: [05.09] The Antique Engagement Ring (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, ,
1914: [05.08] Bunny in Disguise (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1914: [05.07] His Last Call (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Charles Kent, Tefft Johnson, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [05.06] Sandy and Shorty start Something (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, ,
1914: [05.05] The Old Fire Horse and the New Fire Chief (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: [05.04] Cupid Versus Money (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Leo Delaney, ,
1914: [05.02] Mareea, the Half-Breed (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Anne Schaefer, Gayne Whitman, ,
1914: [05.01] Bunco Bill's Visit (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1914: [04.30] Tony, the Greaser (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Cooper, , Charles Bennett,
1914: [04.29] Setting the Style (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Josie Sadler, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [04.28] The Tattoo Mark (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, with , Ada Gifford, Richard Leslie,
1914: [04.27] The Awakening of Barbara Dare (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Clara Kimball Young, William Humphrey, Mary Maurice,
1914: [04.25] Her Great Scoop (Her biggest Scoop, Her big Scoop) (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Jack Harvey,
1914: [04.24] Tangled Tangoists (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [04.23] A Little Madonna (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , William Desmond Taylor, Charles Bennett,
1914: [04.22] Fanny's Melodrama (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with , Wally Van, ,
1914: [04.21] The Spirit and the clay (Production: [N°. 582]), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, Darwin Karr, Edward Kimball,
1914: [04.20] Sonny Jim at the North Pole (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Dorothy Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [04.18] The Vanity Case (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with , Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison,
1914: [04.17] Innocent But Awkward (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [04.15] The Kiss (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , William Desmond Taylor,
1914: [04.15] The Chicken Inspector (Production), Directed by Wally Van, Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1914: [04.14] He Never Knew (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, James Morrison, ,
1914: [04.13] Love, luck and gasoline (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, , Wally Van,
1914: [04.13] Mr. Barnes of New York (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Darwin Karr,
1914: [04.13] The Battle of the Weak (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Lillian Burns, , ,
1914: [04.13] The New Stenographer (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Flora Finch, Etienne Girardot, Hughie Mack,
1914: [04.11] The Girl from Prosperty (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Billy Quirk,
1914: [04.10] An Easter Lily (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [04.09] The Little Sheriff (Production), Directed by George Stanley, with Buddy Harris, , George Stanley,
1914: [04.08] 'Fraid Cat (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [04.07] Memories that haunt (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Earle Williams, , Mary Maurice,
1914: [04.06] Cherry (Production), Directed by James Young, with , Billy Quirk, Hughie Mack,
1914: [04.06] The Night Riders of Petersham (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with William Desmond Taylor, , George Cooper,
1914: [04.04] The Crucible of Fate (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Donald Hall, Naomi Childers, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [04.03] Bunny's Scheme (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Cortland van Deusen,
1914: [04.02] Tommy's Tramp (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Buddy Harris,
1914: [04.01] Stage-Struck (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, with Ada Gifford, Hughie Mack, Ned Finley,
1914: [03.31] A Helpful Sisterhood (The Helpful (?) Sisterhood) (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Mary Maurice, ,
1914: [03.30] The Silver Snuff Box (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Clara Kimball Young, Darwin Karr, ,
1914: [03.28] Never Again (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Jane Fearnley, ,
1914: [03.27] Millions for Defence (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , William Desmond Taylor, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [03.26] Chanler Rao, Criminal Expert (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, with Ned Finley, Ada Gifford, Robert Huggins,
1914: [03.25] The Hall-Room Rivals (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Josie Sadler, Tefft Johnson, Etienne Girardot,
1914: [03.24] Her Husband (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Darwin Karr,
1914: [03.23] The Woman in Black (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, ,
1914: [03.23] Lost in Mid-Ocean (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Clarence G. Badger, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [03.21] Old Reliable (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, , Leo Delaney,
1914: [03.20] A Model Young Man (Production), Directed by James Young, with , Ethel Lloyd, ,
1914: [03.19] The Idler (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with , Tefft Johnson, ,
1914: [03.18] The Ghosts (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with , George Cooper, ,
1914: [03.17] The Price of Vanity (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, , George Stevens,
1914: [03.16] The Christian (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, , Charles Kent,
1914: [03.16] Auntie (Production), Directed by Burton L. King, with George Cooper, , Karl Formes,
1914: [03.14] An Officer and a Gentleman (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Arthur Ashley, Charles Wellesley,
1914: [03.13] Mrs. Maloney's Fortune (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Kate Price, , Charles Kent,
1914: [03.12] The Way to Heaven (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Charles Bennett, Anne Schaefer, Buddy Harris,
1914: [03.11] Art for a Heart (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Wally Van, ,
1914: [03.10] The Portrait (Production), Directed by James Young, with James Young, Mary Maurice, James Morrison,
1914: [03.09] Ginger's Reign (Production), Directed by Burton L. King, with , Gayne Whitman,
1914: [03.07] The Mischief-Maker (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, , Rita Bori,
1914: [03.06] The Speeder's Revenge (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Wally Van, , Hughie Mack,
1914: [03.05] Silent Trails (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson,
1914: [03.04] A Pair of Frauds (Production), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Lillian Burns, Anders Randolf, James Morrison,
1914: [03.03] The Sacrifice of Kathleen (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Leo Delaney, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: [03.02] Buffalo Jim (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , ,
1914: [02.28] The Drudge (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, , William Humphrey,
1914: [02.27] A Change in Baggage Checks (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ethel Corcoran,
1914: [02.26] The Old Oak's Secret (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with , George Cooper, ,
1914: [02.25] The Hero (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with , Hughie Mack, James Morrison,
1914: [02.24] Doctor Polly (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with , Wally Van, Josie Sadler,
1914: [02.23] In the Old Attic (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Charles Kent, , Carlotta De Felice,
1914: [02.21] Iron and Steel (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Anders Randolf, Mary Charleson,
1914: [02.20] His little Page (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, ,
1914: [02.19] The First Endorsement (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Charles Kent, James Morrison, Dorothy Kelly,
1914: [02.18] Fatty on the Job (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, , Lucille Lee Stewart,
1914: [02.17] Back to Broadway (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Merton Haley,
1914: [02.16] Sawdust and Salome (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Leo Delaney, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: [02.14] Children of the Feud (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, with , Harry S. Northrup, Jack Harvey,
1914: [02.13] Bunny's Birthday Party (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1914: [02.12] Some Steamer Scooping (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Dolores Costello,
1914: [02.11] Sonny Jim in Search of a Mother (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [02.09] The Winner Wins (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with , George Cooper, ,
1914: [02.07] Goodness Gracious, or Movies as they Shouldn't Be (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, , ,
1914: [02.07] A Million Bid (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Charles Kent,
1914: [02.07] Tainted Money (Production), Directed by Burton L. King, with Charles Bennett, , ,
1914: [02.06] Marrying Sue (Production), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [02.05] Lincoln, the Lover (The Life of Abraham Lincoln, The Early life of Abraham Lincoln) (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Ralph Ince, Anita Stewart, Logan Paul,
1914: [02.04] How Burke and Burke Made Good (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Hughie Mack, Templar Saxe, Arthur Metcalfe,
1914: [02.02] How God came to Sunny Boy (Production), Directed by Burton L. King, with William Desmond Taylor, Anne Schaefer, Buddy Harris,
1914: [02.02] Caught with the Goods (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, with Rita Bori, , Ned Finley,
1914: [01.31] The Love of Tokiwa (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Bertie Pitcairn, William Desmond Taylor,
1914: [01.30] The Lucky Elopement (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Charles Wellesley, Ralph Ince,
1914: [01.29] The Little Bugler (The Diminutive Bugler) (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Buddy Harris, Charles Bennett, Karl Formes,
1914: [01.28] Scotland Forever (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Hughie Mack, Templar Saxe,
1914: [01.27] Pickles, Art and Sauerkraut (Production), Directed by James Young, with , Mrs. Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [01.27] The Return of Jack Bellew (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Jack Mower, Robert Thornby, Jane Novak,
1914: [01.24] Hearts of Women (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, Tefft Johnson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, William Humphrey, Naomi Childers,
1914: [01.23] The Perplexed Bridegroom (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1914: [01.22] Anne of the Golden Heart (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Anne Schaefer, William Desmond Taylor, Otto Lederer,
1914: [01.21] Love's Old Dream (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: [01.20] The Vavasour Ball (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Ada Gifford, Leo Delaney,
1914: [01.19] Quantrell's Son (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Robert Thornby, Otto Lederer, ,
1914: [01.17] Local Color (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, with Ned Finley, Ada Gifford, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [01.16] Cutey's Vacation (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Wally Van, , Flora Finch,
1914: [01.15] The Brute (Production), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with , Anne Schaefer, Paul Willis,
1914: [01.14] Timing Cupid (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Wally Van, , Arthur Ashley,
1914: [01.13] The Masked Dancer (Production), Directed by Burton L. King, with , George Cooper, ,
1914: [01.12] The Right and the Wrong of It (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Lucille Lee Stewart,
1914: [01.10] Officer John Donovan (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, ,
1914: [01.09] Bunny's Mistake (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Helene Costello,
1914: [01.08] Their Interest in Common (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , Thomas Colmensil, George W. Lederer,
1914: [01.07] Diana's Dress Reform (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Charles Wellesley,
1914: [01.06] Jerry's Uncle's Namesake (Production), Directed by Sidney Drew, with , Louise Beaudet, L. Rogers Lytton,
1914: [01.05] Francine (Production), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , , George Cooper,
1914: [01.03] The Street Singers (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with , , Wally Van,
1914: [01.02] The Misadventures of a Mighty Monarch (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1914: [01.01] The Secret of the Bulb (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Loyola O'Connor, William Desmond Taylor, Gertrude Short,
1913: [08.13] The Flirt (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Dorothy Kelly, Earle Williams,
1913: [08.02] The Intruder (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [12.31] Education of Aunt Georgiana (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Kate Price,
1913: [12.29] Her Husband's Friend (Production), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with , William Desmond Taylor, Thomas Colmensil,
1913: [12.27] Heartease (Production), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with L. Rogers Lytton, Carlotta De Felice, Louise Beaudet,
1913: [12.25] The Spirit of Christmas (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, Tefft Johnson, with William Humphrey, , George Stewart,
1913: [12.24] The Honorable Algernon (The Onorable Algernon (Titel not confirmed)) (Production), with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, ,
1913: [12.19] The Girl at the Lunch Counter (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Wally Van, Flora Finch,
1913: [12.17] Any Port in a Storm (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with , Charles Bennett, Jane Novak,
1913: [12.15] The Uprising of Ann (Production), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Anne Schaefer, , Robert Ripley,
1913: [12.13] Up in a Balloon (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, James Young, Etienne Girardot,
1913: [12.12] The Life Saver (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, , Arthur Ashley,
1913: [12.11] Sacrifice (Production), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Anne Schaefer, , ,
1913: [12.09] Deception (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with , , Jane Novak,
1913: [12.08] The yellow slave (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with , , ,
1913: [12.06] Love's Sunset (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Darwin Karr,
1913: [12.02] The Wreck (Production), Directed by W.J. Lincoln, Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Harry T. Morey, ,
1913: [12.01] A Game of Cards (Production), Directed by Ned Finley, with , Zena Keefe, Ned Finley,
1913: [11.29] A Lesson in Jealousy (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Clara Kimball Young, , Harry T. Morey,
1913: [11.29] Beauty Unadorned (Production), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, , James Young,
1913: [11.29] Golden Pathway (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Naomi Childers,
1913: [11.28] Betty in the Lions's Den (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, George D. Baker, with Clara Kimball Young, Darwin Karr, Josie Sadler,
1913: [11.22] Fellow-Voyagers (Production), Directed by Eugene Mullin, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Helene Costello,
1913: [11.22] The Blue Rose (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Anders Randolf, , Van Dyke Brooke,
1913: [11.21] The Schemers (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1913: [11.20] The Sale of a Heart (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [11.19] Why I Am Here (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with , Anita Stewart, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [11.13] The Right Man (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, , George Cooper,
1913: [11.12] Mary Jane (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Flora Finch, Jay Dwiggins, Cissy Fitzgerald,
1913: [11.10] Thieves (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with , , George Stanley,
1913: [11.08] Jerry's Mother-In-Law (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, , Kate Price,
1913: [11.07] Flaming Hearts (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Josie Sadler, Hughie Mack,
1913: [11.01] The Warmakers (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Charles Kent,
1913: [10.31] Fatty's Affair of Honor (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Lucille Lee Stewart, Flora Finch,
1913: [10.29] Father's Hatband (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, , Leo Delaney,
1913: [10.27] At the Sign of the Lost Angel (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, William Weston, ,
1913: [10.23] The Doctor's Secret (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, , Charles Kent,
1913: [10.21] Luella's Love Story (Production), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Mary Maurice, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [10.20] A White Feather (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with William Weston, , George Cooper,
1913: [10/18] On Their Wedding Eve (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello,
1913: [10.17] Matrimonial Manoeuvres (Caught Courting (Working title), Matrimonial Manners) (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Josie Sadler, Harry Lambart,
1913: [10.16] The Outlaw (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Charles Bennett, George Cooper, ,
1913: [10.14] The Ballyhoo's Story (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with William Weston, , Otto Lederer,
1913: [10.11] The Pirates (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Clara Kimball Young, John Bunny, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [10.10] Cutey's Waterloo (Production), Directed by James Lackaye, with Wally Van, , Ada Gifford,
1913: [10.09] Heartbroken Shep (Production), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Helene Costello, Arthur Ashley, Louise Beaudet,
1913: [10.06] Anne of the Trails (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Anne Schaefer, , Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: [10.04] The Test (Production), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Clara Kimball Young, Harry S. Northrup, Herbert Barry,
1913: [10.02] The Autocrat of Flapjack Junction (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Zena Keefe,
1913: [10.01] Salvation Sal (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with , George Cooper, Charles Bennett,
1913: [09.30] Which? (Production), Directed by James Lackaye, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [09.26] Bunny for the Cause (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, , Charles Eldridge,
1913: [09.25] The Race (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with , Frank B. Good, Robert Thornby,
1913: [09.20] Extremities (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, , Maurice Costello,
1913: [09.20] Our Wives (Production), Directed by James Lackaye, with Harry T. Morey, Louise Beaudet, ,
1913: [09.18] Sunny; or, The Cattle Thief (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Charles Bennett, , George Stanley,
1913: [09.16] Their Mutual Friend (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Naomi Childers, Florence Ashbrooke,
1913: [09.13] John Tobin's Sweetheart (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch, John Bunny,
1913: [09.09] Old Moddington's Daughters (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with George Stanley, Otto Lederer, Helen Gibson,
1913: [09.06] The Lonely Princess (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [09.06] When Women Go on the Warpath; or, Why Jonesville Went Dry (Women on the Warpath) (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, James Young, with , Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1913: [09.06] Cupid versus Women's Rights (Cupid vs. Women's Rights) (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [09.02] His Lordship Billy Smoke (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Edwin August, Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson,
1913: [08.27] Which Way Did He Go? (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1913: [08.23] The Feudists (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with , Josie Sadler, John Bunny,
1913: [08.22] Playing the Pipers (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Hughie Mack, Charles Brown, Dorothy Kelly,
1913: [08.20] Better Days (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, ,
1913: [08.19] Those Troublesome Tresses (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [08.16] A Maid of Mandalay (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, William V. Ranous,
1913: [08.16] The Line-Up (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, Dorothy Kelly, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [08.15] The Lady and the Glove (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with , Leah Baird, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [08.14] Keeping Husbands Home (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with , Robert Gaillard, Hughie Mack,
1913: [08.12] The Joys of a Jealous Wife (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Mae Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [08.11] When the Press Speaks (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [08.09] The Curse of the Golden Land (Father and Son) (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with , Florence Radinoff, Paul Kelly,
1913: [08.08] A Gentleman of Fashion (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1913: [08.07] The Penalties of Reputation (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Dorothy Kelly, ,
1913: [08.02] A Faithful Servant (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [08.01] The Courage of the Commonplace (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, ,
1913: [07.31] When Society Calls (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, , ,
1913: [07.28] Dr. Crathern's Experiment (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Ned Finley, Beatrice McKay, Kate Price,
1913: [07.26] The Spell (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, ,
1913: [07.24] An Old Man's Love Story (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Florence Radinoff, ,
1913: [07.22] The Pickpocket (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [07.21] The Only Way (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, , Ned Finley,
1913: [07.18] The Yellow Streak (Production), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Alexander Gaden, Anne Schaefer, ,
1913: [07.17] Hubby's Toothache (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ned Finley,
1913: [07.16] The Master Painter (Production), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, with , , ,
1913: [07.15] My Lady of Idleness (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, Leah Baird, William Humphrey,
1913: [07.12] The Taming of Betty (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [07.10] The Carpenter (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Charles Kent, Florence Foley, Earle Williams,
1913: [07.09] A Millinery Bomb (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1913: [07.08] Count Barber (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Charles Eldridge, , Florence Radinoff,
1913: [07.07] The Glove (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with , Dorothy Kelly, William Humphrey,
1913: [07.05] Spirit of the Orient (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Mae Costello,
1913: [07.05] Love's Quarantine (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, , John Bunny,
1913: [07.04] Unwritten Chapter (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with , Dorothy Kelly, William Humphrey,
1913: [07.03] A Sweet Deception (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Mary Maurice, ,
1913: [07.01] Bingles and the Cabaret (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with , Louise Beaudet, George Cooper,
1913: [09.13] The Hindoo Charm (The Hindu Charm) (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Helene Costello,
1913: [] The Mystery of the Silver Skull (The Ethel Lloyd) (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: [] Buttercups (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Florence Foley, Helene Costello,
1913: [] Sleuthing (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with , Florence Radinoff, Wally Van,
1913: [] The Trap (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, L. Rogers Lytton, ,
1913: [] The Siren of Evil (Titel not confirmed) (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Louise Beaudet, James Young,
1913: [] The Fortune Hunter (Titel not confirmed) (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Earle Williams, Louise Beaudet,
1913: [] Sauce for the Goose (Production), Directed by James Young, L. Rogers Lytton, with L. Rogers Lytton, Louise Beaudet, ,
1913: [06.28] One Over on Cutey (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Wally Van, , Harry Lambart,
1913: [06.27] One Good Joke Deserves Another (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [06.23] The Snare of Fate (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Dorothy Kelly, Louise Beaudet, Charles Kent,
1913: [06.21] Jack's Chrysanthemum (Production), Directed by James Young, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1913: [06.19] Bunny's Dilemma (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Wally Van, ,
1913: [06.18] The Drop of Blod (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, George Cooper, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [06.14] Delayed Proposals (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [06.14] Does Advertising Pay (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Wally Van, E.K. Lincoln, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [06.13] Infernal Tangle (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, , ,
1913: [06.12] His Tired Uncle (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, , Leo Delaney,
1913: [06.11] A Regiment of Two (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, Ralph Ince, with , , Harry T. Morey,
1913: [06.10] Cutey Tries Reporting (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Wally Van, Zena Keefe, Paul Kelly,
1913: [06.06] The Butler's Secret (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, James Morrison, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [06.05] The Heart of Mrs. Robins (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Leo Delaney, ,
1913: [06.03] Bunny as a Reporter (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [06.03] Three to One (Production), Directed by N. N., with Hughie Mack, , ,
1913: [05.31] One Can't Always Tell (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Mary Maurice, Kate Price, ,
1913: [05.30] A Husband's Trick (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, , Florence Ashbrooke,
1913: [05.28] Cutey Plays Detective (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Wally Van, , Louise Beaudet,
1913: [05.24] The White Slave (The Octoroon) (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Herbert Barry,
1913: [05.24] The Still Voice (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with , , ,
1913: [05.22] A Lady and her Maid (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with , Florence Radinoff, James Morrison,
1913: [05.19] Bunny's Birthday Surprise (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Frank Mason,
1913: [05.17] Bunny and the Bunny Hug (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Earle Williams, Leah Baird,
1913: [05.16] The Vampire of the Desert (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Tefft Johnson, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [05.16] His Life for His Emperor (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, William Humphrey, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [05.15] A Soul in Bondage (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Earle Williams, Harry S. Northrup,
1913: [05.14] Two Souls with But a Single Thought (A Maiden and Three Man, Two Hearts That Beats as One) (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with , Hughie Mack, ,
1913: [05.12] The Wrong Pair (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , Robert Thornby, Charles Bennett,
1913: [05.10] The Sea Maiden (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Edwin August, Jean Hathaway,
1913: [05.09] Cupid's Hired Man (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Edwards,
1913: [05.08] The Wrath of Osaka (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, William V. Ranous,
1913: [05.05] Omens and Oracles (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with , Florence Radinoff, Zena Keefe,
1913: [05.03] Captain Mary Brown (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with , Herbert Barry, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [05.01] Bunny Versus Cutey (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Wally Van, Dorothy Kelly,
1913: [04.28] Hearts of the First Empire (Napoleon, Emperor of France, or the Heart of a Great Empire) (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, , Leah Baird,
1913: [04.23] There's Music in the Hair (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Robert McWade sr.,
1913: [04.21] The artist's Great Madonna (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [04.19] The Mystery of the Stolen Jewels (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1913: [04.19] Seeing Double (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [04.18] Playing with Fire (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Harry T. Morey, Dorothy Kelly, Harry S. Northrup,
1913: [04.16] After the Honeymoon (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: [04.15] The Fortune (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [04.12] Mr. Mintern's Misadventures (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [04.09] Out of the Storm (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Harry S. Northrup, , Florence Foley,
1913: [04.08] The Transition (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1913: [04.07] Bunny's Honeymoon (Production), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Dorothy Kelly, Wally Van,
1913: [04.05] Mystery of the Stolen Child (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Helene Costello,
1913: [04.05] He Answered the Ad (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Bert Angeles,
1913: [04.04] The Golden Hoard; or, Buried Alive (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, William E. Shay, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [04.02] Alixe or The Test of Friendship (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Helen Gardner, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1913: [04.01] Checkmated (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , Tom Powers, Herbert Barry,
1913: [03.31] Bedelia Becomes a Lady (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [03.29] The Two Brothers (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: [03.28] Bunny Blarneyed (The Blarney Stone) (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, , George L. Cox,
1913: [03.26] Love Laughs at Locksmiths; or, Love Finds a Way (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Frank Bennett, Frank Currier, Flora Finch,
1913: [03.24] Brother Bill (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Ned Finley, , Chester Hess,
1913: [03.22] Getting Up a Practice (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [03.22] Belinda, the Slavey (Plot and Counterplot, Behind the Slave) (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with , , Florence Radinoff,
1913: [03.21] A Matter of Matrimony (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [03.21] Mixed Identities (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [03.20] The Wonderful Statue (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, , ,
1913: [03.17] The Mouse and the Lion (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Paul Kelly,
1913: [03.15] The Dog House Builders (Production), Directed by James Young, with Wally Van, Hughie Mack, Flora Finch,
1913: [03.14] Sisters All (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , , ,
1913: [03.13] Put Yourself in Their Place (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, James Young, Charles Kent,
1913: [03.13] The Deceivers (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1913: [03.12] His Honor, the Mayor (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [03.10] Red and White Roses (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, Ralph Ince, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, Leah Baird,
1913: [03.08] The Way out (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Kate Price,
1913: [03.08] He Waited (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with , , Minnie Storey,
1913: [03.07] The One Good Turn (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with , Leo Delaney, Mae Costello,
1913: [03.06] That College Life (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Louis Thomas, Leah Baird, Frank Bennett,
1913: [03.04] Hubby Buys a Baby (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1913: [02/28] The Old Guard (Production), Directed by James Young, with Charles Kent, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1913: [02.26] The Final Justice (Production), Directed by Bert Angeles, with L. Rogers Lytton, , E.K. Lincoln,
1913: [02.25] When the Desert Was Kind (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: [02.24] Four Days (Production), Directed by N. N., with Kate Price, Charles Eldridge, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [02.24] Suspicious Henry (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, , Flora Finch,
1913: [02.22] The Locket (When She Was Twenty) (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Leah Baird,
1913: [02.21] Cinderella's Slipper (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, , Robert McWade sr.,
1913: [02.20] Mr. Ford's Temper (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Leo Delaney, , Harry T. Morey,
1913: [02.17] An Corner in Crooks (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: [02.15] Beau Brummel (Production), Directed by James Young, with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Charles Chapman,
1913: [02.15] Polly at the Ranch (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Fred Burns, , ,
1913: [02.14] The Man Higher Up (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Hughie Mack, Kate Price,
1913: [02.11] Papa Puts One Over (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Robert McWade sr., Earle Williams, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: [02.07] The Whispered Word (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: [02.06] Stenographer Troubles (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, , Flora Finch,
1913: [02.05] The Skull (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with , Leo Delaney, George Cooper,
1913: [02.04] The Classmate's Frolic (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Flora Finch, Anita Stewart, ,
1913: [02.03] Cutey and the Twins (Production), Directed by James Young, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [02.00] The Pickwick Papers (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, , ,
1913: [01.31] How Fatty Made Good (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Lucille Lee Stewart, Richard Rosson,
1913: [01.30] Smoke from Lone Bill's Cabin (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Fred Burns,
1913: [01.29] And His Wife Came Back (Production), Directed by James Young, with John Bunny, Mrs. B.F. Clinton, Flora Finch,
1913: [01.27] The Two Purses (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, ,
1913: [01.25] When Mary Grew Up (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, E.K. Lincoln, Flora Finch,
1913: [01.25] Everybody's Doing It (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with L. Rogers Lytton, , ,
1913: [01.24] The Widow's Might (Production), Directed by James Young, with , Kate Price, William Shea,
1913: [01.22] The Volunteer Strike Breakers (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Robert Gaillard, Clara Kimball Young, James Morrison,
1913: [01.21] Ma's Apron Strings (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [01.18] The little minister (Production), Directed by James Young, with James Young, , Flora Finch,
1913: [01.18] What a Change of Clothes Did (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Herbert Barry,
1913: [01.18] Thou Shalt Not Kill (Production), Directed by Hal Reid, with Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon, Adele de Garde,
1913: [01.15] Off the Road (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with L. Rogers Lytton, , Florence Radinoff,
1913: [01.14] Winning Hand (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson,
1913: [01.13] Three Black Bags (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1913: [01.11] O'Hara Helps Cupid (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Hughie Mack, Charles Edwards,
1913: [01.11] The Interrupted Honeymoon (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: [01.06] The Late Mr. Jones (Production), Directed by James Young, with , Louise Beaudet, Thomas Carnahan Jr.,
1913: [01.04] A Bit of Blue Ribbon (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [01.04] Mr. Bolter's Niece (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Helene Costello,
1913: [01.01] Casey at the Bat (Production), Directed by James Young, with Harry T. Morey, , Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [12.30] Planting the Spring Garden (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch,
1912: [12/28] Love Hath Wrought A Miracle (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, , James Young,
1912: [12.28] Sue Simpkins' Ambition (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Leah Baird, Kingsley Higgins, William V. Ranous,
1912: [12.27] The Better Man (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer,
1912: [12.27] The Reincarnation of Karma (The Reincarnation of Komar) (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , , ,
1912: [12.26] Freckles (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [12.25] Two Women and two men (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Earle Williams, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [12.24] Ida's Christmas (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with John Bunny, Dolores Costello, Charles Edwards,
1912: [12.24] It All Came Out in the Wash (Production), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, , ,
1912: [12.21] A Marriage of Convenience (Production), Directed by James Young, with , , ,
1912: [12.19] The Hat (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson,
1912: [12.18] Who Stole Bunny's Umbrella? (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Charles Eldridge, ,
1912: [12.17] The Night before Christmas (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Helene Costello,
1912: [12.16] A Leap Year Proposal (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Leah Baird, , Tefft Johnson,
1912: [12.14] All for a Girl (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Foxe, Dorothy Kelly, Leah Baird,
1912: [12.14] The Dandy, or Mr. Dawson Turns the Tables (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Edward See, ,
1912: [12.11] Natoosa (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Robert Thornby, Bob Burns,
1912: [12.04] The Curio Hunters (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with , Hughie Mack, Ned Finley,
1912: [12.03] The Scoop (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with , E.K. Lincoln, L. Rogers Lytton,
1912: [11.25] Omens of the Mesa (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1912: [11/23] The Eavesdropper (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Kenneth Casey, Adele de Garde,
1912: [11/23] In the Flat Above (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, L. Rogers Lytton, Flora Finch,
1912: [11.20] Timid May (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Bob Burns, George Stanley,
1912: [11.19] Romance of a Rickshaw (Production), Directed by N. N., with James Morrison, , ,
1912: [11.15] Una of the Sierras (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1912: [11.14] Billy's Pipe Dream (Production), Directed by N. N., with Anita Stewart, , Paul Kelly,
1912: [11.09] Lord Browning and Cinderella (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [11.07] Out of the Shadows (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, George Stanley, Mary Charleson,
1912: [11.01] Bettina's Substitute; or, There's No Fool Like an Old Fool (Production), Directed by N. N., with Dorothy Kelly, Richard Rosson, ,
1912: [10.29] Bunny at the Derby (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Bertina Smith,
1912: [10.28] None But the Brave Deserve the Fair (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with , , Leo Delaney,
1912: [10.26] Poet and Peasant (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Herbert Barry, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [10/26] Lessons in Courtship (Production), Directed by N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, E.K. Lincoln, Leo Delaney,
1912: [10.22] The Spirit of the Range (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Mary Charleson, Fred Burns,
1912: [10/19] Mistake in Spelling (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Kate Price,
1912: [10.18] Bunny All at Sea (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Laurence Trimble,
1912: [10.16] An Elephant on Their Hands (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with , Kate Price, Flora Finch,
1912: [10.14] Every Inch a Man (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Wallace Reid, Hal Reid, ,
1912: [10.12] Mrs. Lirriper's Lodgers (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Mary Maurice, ,
1912: [10.12] When California Was Young (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Earle Williams, Mary Charleson, Robert Thornby,
1912: [10.07] Nothing to Wear (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Kate Price, , ,
1912: [10.07] As You Like It (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with Maurice Costello, Rose Coghlan, ,
1912: [10.05] The Red Barrier (Production), Directed by N. N., with Leah Baird, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1912: [10.02] Bachelor Buttons (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, George D. Baker,
1912: [09.25] Bill Wilson's Gal (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1912: [09.21] The Irony of Fate (Production), Directed by Albert W. Hale, James Young, with , E.K. Lincoln, L. Rogers Lytton,
1912: [09.20] The Indian Mutiny (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with James Morrison, , Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [09.17] The Troubled Trail (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Bob Burns,
1912: [09/14] A Vitagraph Romance (Production), Directed by N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, James Morrison, Edward Kimball,
1912: [09.14] A Fortune in a Teacup (Production), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with , Earle Williams, ,
1912: [09.11] The Hindoo's Curse (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Harry S. Northrup, Herbert Barry, Zena Keefe,
1912: [09.10] The Higher Mercy (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Ralph Ince, Julia Swayne Gordon, James Morrison,
1912: [09.09] The Road to Yesterday; or, Memories of Patio Days (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson,
1912: [09/07] Popular Betty (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Dorothy Kelly, ,
1912: [09.07] A Wasted Sacrifice (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Charles Bennett, Roma Raymond,
1912: [09.06] She Wanted a Boarder (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with , Edwin R. Phillips, Ralph Ince,
1912: [09.02] Tommy's Sister (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Zena Keefe, James Morrison, ,
1912: [08.30] Written in the Sand (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with , , Robert Gaillard,
1912: [08.24] The Party Dress (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Earle Williams,
1912: [08.21] The Ancient Bow (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1912: [08.20] The Lovesick Maidens of Cuddleton (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Earle Williams, , John Bunny,
1912: [08.16] The Bogus Napoleon (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, William Humphrey, John Bunny,
1912: [08.13] The Heart of Esmeralda (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with , Helen Gardner, Ralph Ince,
1912: [08.10] Suing Susan (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, James Morrison,
1912: [08.06] At the Eleventh Hour (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Harry S. Northrup, , Herbert Barry,
1912: [08.05] Too Much Wooing of Handsome Dan (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley,
1912: [08.03] The Fatherhood of Buck McGee (Production), Directed by Robert Thornby, with ,
1912: [08.02] The Awakening of Jones (Production), with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1912: [07.30] A juvenile Love affair (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Kenneth Casey, , Harry T. Morey,
1912: [07.29] The Miracle (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Leah Baird, Herbert Barry, Helen Gardner,
1912: [07.27] The Light of St. Bernard (Production), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with , Robert Gaillard, Tefft Johnson,
1912: [07/20] Wanted, a Sister (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, George Cooper, James Young,
1912: [07.19] The Black Sheep (Honor Thy Father) (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, Maurice Costello, Zena Keefe,
1912: [07.17] The Redemption of Red Rube (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1912: [07/13] Rock of Ages (Production), Directed by N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, , Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [07.13] A Lively Affair (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Leo Delaney, Kate Price,
1912: [07.13] Aunty's Romance (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Maurice Costello, , Mary Maurice,
1912: [07.10] A Bunch of Violets (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Edwin R. Phillips, Zena Keefe,
1912: [07.05] On the Pupil of His Eye (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, ,
1912: [07.01] After Many Years (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1912: [] Leap Year Proposals (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1912: [] Wanted, a Grandmother (Production), with Dolores Costello, Helene Costello, Maurice Costello,
1912: [] Vultures and Doves (Production), with Kenneth Casey, Dolores Costello, Robert Gaillard,
1912: [] A reformed Santa Claus (Production), with Dolores Costello,
1912: [] The Money Kings (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, William Humphrey, with Maurice Costello, , Frank A. Lyons,
1912: [] The Troublesome Stepdaughters (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, , Clara Kimball Young,
1912: [] Tom Tilling's Baby (Production), with Kenneth Casey, Helene Costello, Robert Gaillard,
1912: [] At Scrogginses' Corner (Production), Directed by Hal Reid, with John Bunny, Helene Costello, Leo Delaney,
1912: [] Lulu's Doctor (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, James Young, with Van Dyke Brooke, Dolores Costello, Helene Costello,
1912: [] Her Grandchild (Production), with Dolores Costello, Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice,
1912: [] The Toymaker (Production), with Dolores Costello, Helene Costello,
1912: [] The Church across the Way (Production), with Helene Costello, Flora Finch, Mary Maurice,
1912: [] Rip Van Winkle (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Robert McWade sr., , Helene Costello,
1912: [] In the garden Fair (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Helene Costello, Robert Gaillard, ,
1912: [] The Triumph of Right (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Mildred Harris,
1912: [] The Old Silver Watch (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Kenneth Casey,
1912: [] A Red Cross Marty (On the Firing Lines of Tripoli) (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Robert Gaillard, , Anita Stewart,
1912: [] Her Choice (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Zena Keefe, Anita Stewart, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [] The Godmother (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with , Hughie Mack, Herbert Barry,
1912: [] The Wood Violet (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, L. Rogers Lytton,
1912: [] Song of the Shell (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Earle Williams, E.K. Lincoln,
1912: [] The Dawning (Production), with Leah Baird, Harry S. Northrup, Earle Williams,
1912: [] The Anarchist's Wife (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous,
1912: [] Bonds of Music (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, Earle Williams, ,
1912: [] Playmates (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , Florence Foley, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [06/29] Lincoln's Gettysburg Address (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, James Young, with Ralph Ince, Tefft Johnson, James Young,
1912: [06.29] At the End of the Trail (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Robert Thornby, Edna Fisher,
1912: [06.28] The Pseudo Sultan (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, ,
1912: [06.25] Never Again (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, ,
1912: [06.24] The Extension Table (Production), Directed by N. N., with Leo Delaney, Harry T. Morey, Leah Baird,
1912: [06/22] When Roses Wither (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice,
1912: [06.22] The Gamblers (Production), Directed by N. N., with Wallace Reid, Zena Keefe, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [06.21] Her Brother (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, Bob Burns, Fred Burns,
1912: [06.17] The French Spy (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , James Young, William Humphrey,
1912: [06.14] The Days of Terror (In the Reign of Terror) (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, Julia Swayne Gordon, Leo Delaney,
1912: [06.14] The Light That Failed (Production), Directed by N. N., with Earle Williams, , Tefft Johnson,
1912: [06.12] Yellow Bird (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Helen Gardner, Tefft Johnson, ,
1912: [06.05] Mockery (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , Clara Kimball Young, Ralph Ince,
1912: [06.04] The Prayers of Manuelo (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Charles Bennett,
1912: [06/01] Half a Hero (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [06.01] An Eventful Elopement (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Edwin R. Phillips, John Bunny, ,
1912: [05.28] An Innocent Theft (Production), Directed by N. N., with Kenneth Casey, Helen Gardner, Charles Kent,
1912: [05.27] The Lady of the Lake (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Harry T. Morey, Ralph Ince, ,
1912: [05/25] The Picture Idol (Production), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [05.25] The Redemption of Ben Farland (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Charles Bennett, Edna Fisher,
1912: [05.20] Professor Optimo (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1912: [05.17] The Greater Love (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Fred Burns, Edna Fisher,
1912: [05.14] Spider's Web (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: [05.13] Love in the Ghetto (Production), Directed by Hal Reid, with Ralph Ince, , Tom Powers,
1912: [05.11] The Greatest Thing in the World (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Helene Costello, ,
1912: [05.08] The Serpents (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, Ralph Ince, with , Ralph Ince, Helen Gardner,
1912: [05/04] Dr. LaFleur's Theory (Production), Directed by N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: [05.04] The Hieroglyphic (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Tom Powers, Zena Keefe, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [05.01] Sheriff Jim's Last Shot (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Robert Thornby,
1912: [04.23] Counsel for the Defense (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Leah Baird,
1912: [04/22] The old Kent Road (Production), with Clara Kimball Young, Van Dyke Brooke, Kate Price,
1912: [04.20] The Way of a Man with a Maid (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird,
1912: [04.19] The Craven (The Wife of the Coward) (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, Eagle Eye,
1912: [04.17] Working for Hubby (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Harry T. Morey, ,
1912: [04.16] The Cave Man (Production), Directed by Ralph Ince, Charles L. Gaskill, with Ralph Ince, , Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [04.15] The Pipe (Production), Directed by N. N., with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, ,
1912: [04.10] His Father's Son (Production), Directed by N. N., with Earle Williams, Edwin R. Phillips, ,
1912: [04.06] The Jocular Winds of Fate (Production), Directed by James Young, Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: [04.05] The Illumination (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Tom Powers, , Helen Gardner,
1912: [03.27] The Governor Who Had a Heart (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, , Adele de Garde,
1912: [03.26] His Mother's Shroud (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Mary Maurice, George Cooper, ,
1912: [03.25] The Price of Big Bob's Silence (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Charles Bennett, Robert Thornby, Frances Turner,
1912: [03.23] The Haunted Rocker (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Clara Kimball Young, Tom Powers,
1912: [03.23] Her Forgotten Dancing Shoes (Production), Directed by N. N., with , James Morrison, William Humphrey,
1912: [03.20] The Two Penitents (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Bennett, Helen Case, Arthur Ashley,
1912: [03.12] The Five senses (Production), Directed by N. N., with Helene Costello, , Adele de Garde,
1912: [03.09] Mrs. Carter's Necklace (The Sphinx) (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, James Young,
1912: [03.08] How States Are Made (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Fred Burns, Anne Schaefer, Robert Thornby,
1912: [03.06] Irene's Infatuation (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, , Flora Finch,
1912: [03.04] Lulu's Anarchist (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips, James Morrison,
1912: [03.02] Cardinal Wolsey (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Laurence Trimble, with Clara Kimball Young, Hal Reid, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [02.27] Justice of the Desert (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon,
1912: [02.26] Stenographers wanted (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [02.23] Cure for Pokeritis (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Leah Baird,
1912: [02.20] The Love of John Ruskin (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, Helen Gardner, Leo Delaney,
1912: [02.17] The Hobo's Redemption (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Gaillard, , William R. Dunn,
1912: [02.13] Winning Is Losing (Production), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1912: [02.12] The Heart of a Man (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Tom Powers, Helen Case,
1912: [02.09] Her Boy (Production), Directed by N. N., with Leo Delaney, Julia Swayne Gordon, Helen Gardner,
1912: [02.03] A Problem in Reduction (Production), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner, Rolinda Bainbridge, Lawrence Grattan,
1912: [02.02] The First Violin (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1912: [01.31] A Timely Rescue (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Alec B. Francis, Carolyn Birch,
1912: [01.29] Where the Money went (Production), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner, Harry S. Northrup, Leo Delaney,
1912: [01.24] Captain Barnacle's Messmates (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with John Bunny, Van Dyke Brooke, Kate Price,
1912: [01.20] A Girl in the West (Horse thieves) (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Tom Powers, Helen Case, Lillian Christy,
1912: [01.19] Tom Tilling's Baby (Production), Directed by N. N., with Kenneth Casey, Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [01.17] Caught in the Rain (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Harry T. Morey,
1912: [01.16] Chumps (Chumps: A Fairy Story for Overgrownups) (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with , John Bunny, Leah Baird,
1912: [01.10] Alma's Champion (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Willis Clare, William R. Dunn,
1912: [01.08] Captain Jenk's Dilemma (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [01.05] Destiny Is Changeless (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Lillian Christy, , Robert Thornby,
1912: [01.03] The Heart of the King's Jester (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1912: [01.02] A Red Cross Martyr; or, On the Firing Lines of Tripoli (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Robert Gaillard, , Anita Stewart,
1912: [01.01] A Romance of Wall Street (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1911: [02.14] The Chains of an Oath (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1911: [12.30] In the Clutches of a Vapor Bath (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Hazel Neason,
1911: [12.22] A Reformed Santa Claus (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Kent, Helen Gardner, Dolores Costello,
1911: [12.19] Vanity Fair (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, William V. Ranous, John Bunny,
1911: [12.12] The Military Air Scout (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , Alec B. Francis,
1911: [12.05] Slight Mistake (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Etienne Girardot,
1911: [12.04] Saving the Special (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon, Adele de Garde,
1911: [12.01] His Last Cent (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, ,
1911: [11.29] The Voiceless Message (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Robert Gaillard, Anne Schaefer, Adele de Garde,
1911: [11.28] The Freshet (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Ralph Ince, Helen Gardner, Fred Herzog,
1911: [11.24] An Innocent Burglar (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Mary Maurice,
1911: [11.21] Wisteria Memories (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, Mary Maurice, Tefft Johnson,
1911: [11.20] Heroes of the Mutiny (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Ralph Ince, , Zena Keefe,
1911: [11.15] Their Charming Mama (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Hazel Neason, ,
1911: [11.14] The Girl and the Sheriff (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Tom Powers, Harry S. Northrup,
1911: [11.11] An Aeroplane Elopement (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1911: [11.08] Arbutus (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Robert Gaillard, Charles Kent,
1911: [11.04] A Message from Beyond (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, James Morrison,
1911: [11.01] Southern Soldier's Sacrifice (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, , James Young,
1911: [10.31] Madge of the Mountains (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Leo Delaney,
1911: [10.30] Captain Barnacle, Diplomat (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, ,
1911: [10.28] Regeneration (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Alfred Hollingsworth, Grace Lewis, Helen Gardner,
1911: [10.27] Kitty and the Cowboys (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Robert Gaillard, Eagle Eye,
1911: [10.25] Aunt Huldah, the Matchmaker (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Earle Williams, Lillian Devere, Hazel Neason,
1911: [10.23] The Foolishness of Jealousy (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Edwin R. Phillips, Grace Lewis,
1911: [10.21] Lady Godiva (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Robert Gaillard, Kate Price,
1911: [10.18] Selecting His Heiress (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1911: [10.14] By Way of Mrs. Browning (Production), Directed by N. N., with Earle Williams, Hazel Neason, ,
1911: [10.13] The Answer of the Roses (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Leo Delaney, Hazel Neason,
1911: [10.07] Ups and Downs (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, John Bunny,
1911: [10.03] The Wager (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Earle Williams, ,
1911: [09.22] Forgotten; or, An Answered Prayer (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, Hazel Neason,
1911: [09.19] How Millie Became an Actress (Production), Directed by N. N., with Ralph Ince, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [09.16] By Woman's Wit (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, Leo Delaney,
1911: [09.09] Jimmie's Job (Production), Directed by N. N., with Paul Kelly, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [09.04] A Friendly Marriage (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, , Hazel Neason,
1911: [08.29] The Wrong Patient (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, , William Humphrey,
1911: [08.28] The General's Daughter (Production), with Alec B. Francis, Anne Schaefer, Helen Case,
1911: [08.14] For Love and Glory (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: [08.12] Birds of a Feather (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin R. Phillips, , Hazel Neason,
1911: [08.09] Billy the Kid (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Tefft Johnson, , Ralph Ince,
1911: [08.05] The Death of King Edward III (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Charles Kent, Helen Gardner, William Humphrey,
1911: [07.31] Two Wolves and a Lamb (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Mary Maurice,
1911: [07.26] She Came, She Saw, She Conquered (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, James Morrison,
1911: [07.25] Treasure Trove (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: [07.21] The Sky Pilot (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Arthur Hollingsworth, Mary Maurice,
1911: [07.18] The Lure of Vanity (Production), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner, Mrs. B.F. Clinton, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: [07.15] The Geranium (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Ralph Ince, ,
1911: [07.11] The Old Folks' Sacrifice (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Mary Maurice, George Cooper,
1911: [07.01] Tested by the Flag (Production), Directed by N. N., with Leo Delaney, , William Humphrey,
1911: [] Meeting of the Ways (Production), with Dolores Costello, Helene Costello, Maurice Costello,
1911: [] His Sister's Children (Production), with John Bunny, Dolores Costello, Helene Costello,
1911: [] The Child Crusoes (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Kenneth Casey, , ,
1911: [] Consuming Love - St. Valentine's Day in Greenaway Land (Production), with Kenneth Casey, Dolores Costello, Helene Costello,
1911: [] Courage of Sorts (Production), with Helene Costello,
1911: [] Captain Barnacle's Baby (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, John Bunny, Helene Costello,
1911: [] Her crowning Glory (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Helene Costello, Mae Costello,
1911: [] Auld Lang Syne (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Helene Costello, Alec B. Francis, Tefft Johnson,
1911: [] The old Doll (Production), with Beatrice Behrman, John Bunny, Helene Costello,
1911: [] Some Good in All (A Thief in the Night) (Production), with Van Dyke Brooke, Dolores Costello, Maurice Costello,
1911: [] The Battle Hymn of the Republic (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Laurence Trimble, with Anita Stewart, Ralph Ince, Maurice Costello,
1911: [06.27] A Quaker Mother (Production), Directed by N. N., with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: [06.24] Barriers Burned Away (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, Helen Gardner,
1911: [06.23] The Sleep Walker (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: [06.17] Teaching McFadden to Waltz (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, , Florence Neason,
1911: [06.09] The Sacrifice (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, , Harry T. Morey,
1911: [06.06] For Her Brother's Sake (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: [05.30] Cupid's Chauffeur (Production), Directed by N. N., with Hazel Neason,
1911: [05.19] The Show Girl (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, ,
1911: [05.16] When a Man's Married His Trouble Begins (Production), Directed by N. N., with James Morrison, Mabel Normand, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [05.13] Prejudice of Pierre Marie (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Tefft Johnson, , William Humphrey,
1911: [05.09] His Mother (Production), Directed by N. N., with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Mabel Normand,
1911: [04.29] Picciola; or, The Prison Flower (Production), Directed by N. N., with Mabel Normand, William Humphrey,
1911: [04.11] Wooing of Winifred (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: [03.31] The Inherited Taint (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, , Helen Gardner,
1911: [03.25] A Little Lad in Dixie (Production), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Kenneth Casey,
1911: [03.07] The Wild Cat Well (Production), Directed by N. N., with , ,
1911: [02.21] A Tale of Two Cities (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Maurice Costello, , John Bunny,
1911: [02.18] The new stenographer (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with Maurice Costello, , John Bunny,
1911: [01.31] Jean Rescues (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , Leo Delaney, William Humphrey,
1911: [01.27] For the Honor of the Family (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1911: [01.17] Three Men and a Maid (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Edwin R. Phillips, ,
1911: [01.03] All Is Fair in Love and War (Production), Directed by N. N., with Zena Keefe,
1910: [12.27] In Neighboring Kingdoms (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with , John Bunny,
1910: [12.24] Jean and the Waif (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with William Humphrey, Adele de Garde, Leah Baird,
1910: [12.02] Jack Fat and Jim Slim at Coney Island (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Kate Price,
1910: [12.09] He who laughs last (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin R. Phillips, John Bunny,
1910: [10.29] The Telephone (Production), Directed by N. N., with Leo Delaney, , Dolores Costello,
1910: [10.18] Auld Robin Gray (Production), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , , Ralph Ince,
1910: [10.14] On Her Doorsteps (Production), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Virginia Pearson,
1910: [10/08] The Last Season of the Saxons (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1910: [09.24] Renunciation (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with ,
1910: [09.17] The Sepoy's Wife (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young,
1910: [09.10] The Three of Them (Production), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey,
1910: [09.09] How she won him (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1910: [09.02] A Life for a Life (Production), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Adele de Garde,
1910: [08.27] Rose Leaves (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Maurice Costello, , Charles Kent,
1910: [08/06] Uncle Tom's cabin (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with , Mary Fuller, Flora Finch,
1910: [07.26] An Uncle Tom's Cabin (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with , Mary Fuller, Edwin R. Phillips,
1910: [07.09] Becket (Martyrdom of Thomas A. becket, Archbishop of Canterbury) (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, , Hal Reid,
1910: [/ /1] The Minotaur (Theseus and the Minotaurus) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton,
1910: [] Back to Nature (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1910: [] A Brother's devotion (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1910: [06.07] A Modern Cinderella (Production), Directed by N. N., with Mary Fuller,
1910: [05.28] Love of Chrysanthemum (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, ,
1910: [04.19] Love's Awakening (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Earle Williams,
1910: [04.02] The Fruits of Vengeance (Production), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Helene Costello, ,
1910: [03.11] Conscience (Conscience; or, The Baker Boy) (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice, Van Dyke Brooke,
1910: [02.05] The Twelfth Night (Production), Directed by Eugene Mullin, Charles Kent, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Kent, ,
1910: [01.29] The Girl and the Judge; or, A Terrible Temptation (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, Maurice Costello,
1910: [01.22] A Pair of Schemers or My Wife and My Uncle (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, , Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [12.31] Richelieu, or The Conspiracy (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: [12.25] A Midsummer Night's Dream (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with , Maurice Costello, ,
1909: [12.04] The Life of Moses (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Pat Hartigan, Julia Arthur, William Humphrey,
1909: [11.16] Benedict Arnold (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Charles Kent, William Humphrey,
1909: [11.13] Lancelot and Elaine (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, , Paul Panzer,
1909: [09.25] Les miserables (Part II) (Fantine; or, A Mother's Love) (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice, William V. Ranous,
1909: [09.04] Les Miserables (The Galley Slave) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: [08.24] Borrowed Clothes; or, Fine Feathers Make Fine Birds (Fine Feathers Make Fine Birds) (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1909: [08.21] The Way of the Cross (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with , Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: [08/03] The Bugle Call (Production),
1909: [08/03] The Truant (Production),
1909: [07.13] The Cobbler and the Caliph (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Charles Kent, Earle Williams,
1909: [] The Bride of Lammermoor (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, Annette Kellerman,
1909: [] Jephtah's Daughter: A biblical tragedy (Production), with Annette Kellerman,
1909: [] The Gift of Youth (Production), with Maurice Costello, Annette Kellerman, Charles Kent,
1909: [] Entombed Alive (Production), with Annette Kellerman,
1909: [] Princess Nicotine (Production: --??--), with Paul Panzer, Gladys Hulette,
1909: [] Benedict Arnold and Major Andre (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: [06.26] Washington under the American Flag (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Joseph Kilgour, Clara Kimball Young, William Humphrey,
1909: [06.26] Washington under the British Flag (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Joseph Kilgour, William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: [06.22] The Duke's Jester or A Fool's Revenge (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: [05.29] He Couldn't Dance, But He Learned (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [05.22] The Judgment of Solomon (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Florence Lawrence,
1909: [05.01] Oliver Twist (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with , William Humphrey, Elita Proctor Otis,
1909: [04.10] Napoleon: The Man of Destiny (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, Julia Arthur, Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [04.06] The Life Drama of Napoleon Bonaparte and Empress Josephine (The Life of Napoleon) (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, John G. Adolfi, Julia Arthur,
1909: [03.27] King Lear (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, William V. Ranous, with William V. Ranous, William Humphrey, ,
1909: [03.23] Cohen at Coney Island (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Sidney Bracey,
1909: [03.23] Cohen's Dream (Production), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny,
1909: [02.27] Saul and David (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, Florence Lawrence,
1909: [02.20] C.Q.D.; or, Saved by Wireless; a True Story of the Wreck of the Republic (Production), Directed by N. N., with ,
1909: [01.19] Ruy Blas (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Maurice Costello, Julia Arthur,
1909: [01.02] A Sister's Love: A Tale of the Franco-Prussian War (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Mary Fuller,
1908: [12.22] The Merchant of Venice (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Julia Swayne Gordon, ,
1908: [12.01] Julius Caesar (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Charles Kent, , Maurice Costello,
1908: [11.07] Barbara Fritchie: The Story of a Patriotic American Woman (Barbara Fritchie: The Story of a Forgotten Woman) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Julia Arthur, , Earle Williams,
1908: [11.03] Antony and Cleopatra (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, Florence Lawrence,
1908: [10.10] Leah the Forsaken (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Mary Fuller,
1908: [09.26] Richard III (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, William V. Ranous, with William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, Florence Auer,
1908: [09.05] Western Courtship: A Love Story of Arizona (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous,
1908: [08.29] The Discoverers: A Grand Historical Pageant Picturing the Discovery and Founding of New France, Canada (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous,
1908: [08.01] The Viking's Daughter: The Story of the Ancient Norsemen (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Lawrence,
1908: [] Macbeth, Shakespeare's Sublime Tragedy (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Auer, Maurice Costello, Thomas H. Ince,
1908: [] Salome or The Dance of the Seven Veils (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, Florence Lawrence,
1908: [06.06] Romeo and Juliet (Romeo and Juliet, a Romantic Story of the Ancient Feud Between the Italian Houses of Montague and Capulet) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Paul Panzer, Florence Lawrence, John G. Adolfi,
1908: [04.19] Macbeth (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Louise Carver, Paul Panzer,
1908: [04.12] Othello (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with William V. Ranous, Julia Swayne Gordon, ,
1908: [03.28] Cupid's Realm; or, A Game of Hearts (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Lawrence, ,
1908: [02.08] Francesca di Rimini or The Two Brother (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, , ,
1907: [08.24] Man, Hat and Cocktail, a New Drink, But an Old Joke (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous,
1907: [08.17] The Easterner (A ale of the West) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous,
1907: [08.10] Bargain Fiend or Shopping ŕ la Mode (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Florence Lawrence, ,
1907: [] Work made easy (Production),
1907: [03.09] The Spy: A Romantic Story of the Civil War (Production), Directed by William V. Ranous, with John G. Adolfi,
1907: [02.23] The Haunted Hotel (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Paul Panzer, William V. Ranous,
1906: [] A Modern Oliver Twist (The Modern Oliver Twist; or The Life of a Pickpocket) (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with N. N.,
1902: [] Monsieur Beaucaire, gentleman of France (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Kyrle Bellew,

. 97 . 382 . 729 . 874 . 901 . 1001 . 1018 . 1019 . 1032 . 1059 . 1090 . 1121 . 1140 . 1154 . 1165

Filmography nach Kategorien

Produktion Verleih

Disclaimer
- Auf Grund eventuell ungeklärter Ansprüche eines eventuellen Inhabers von Rechten an einem eventuell vorliegenden Photo oder aus einem anderen Bild durch Bildbearbeitung auf dieses Portraits von als Portrait zugeschnittenen Bildes ist eine Wiedergabe des Portraits von bis zu einer Klärung der Rechtslage für dieses Bild nicht möglich.
The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige