Vitagraph Company of America

Portrait  Vitagraph Company of AmericaProduktion, Verleih - USA
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Vitagraph Company of America is not on record. an American Produktion, Verleih, known for How Fatty Made Good (1913), The Tigress (1915), The Idler (1914), Vitagraph Company of America's first movie on record is from 1902. His last motion picture on file dates from 1926.
Zivotopisné poznámky (v němčině): "Vitagraph war 1907 die erste Firma, die Filialen in Paris und Berlin eröffnete. Die Firma richtete in Paris ein eigenes Laboratorium ein, um Kopien herstellen zu können, die von Negativen aus Amerika gezogen wurden. Diese Kopien wurden von hier in zahlreiche Länder Europas verliehen." (Ivo Blom, Jean Desmet and the Early Dutch Film Trade)

"Der brüsseler Verleiher F. Guillaume besaß die belgische und holländische Lizenz für Eclair und Vitagraph, verkaufte aber auch Desmetfilme, die von Hepworth und Savoia produziert wurden. Filme von Vitagraph und Eclair kamen über Guillaume ab März 1912 in die Sammlung Desmet. Sie machen einen beträchtlichen Teil des Bestands aus. Fast alle Vitagraph-Titel sind Einakter. Desmet übernahm zahlreiche Western von Vitagraph, mehr als von jeder anderen amerikanischen Firma. Eigenartigerweise macht die Anzahl der Vitagraph-Western nur einen kleinen Teil im Verhältnis zu den Komödien aus, die die Firma mit Bunny und anderen produzierte." (Ivo Blom, Jean Desmet and the Early Dutch Film Trade)

Desmet bezog eine Reihe von Vitagraph-Filmen bei denen Ralph Ince, der jüngere Bruder des berühmten Thomas Ince, Regie führte. Filme wie der Dreiakter THE MILLS OF THE GODS (1912) und THE STRENGTH OF MEN (1913), finden sich noch heute in der Desmet-Sammlung. Ralph Ince arbeitete als Regisseur für Vitagraph ab 1912. Nach einer überaus fruchtbaren Karriere, die ihn durch verschiedene Genres führte, verließ er die Firma 1916. Inces Stil wird durch die Verwendung weniger Schauspieler gekennzeichnet, die oftmals in Dreiecksgeschichten verwickelt sind." (Filmarchiv Austria)

Vitagraph Company of America Filmografie [Auszug]
1926: [03.28] Her Second Chance (Distribution), Režie Lambert Hillyer, with Anna Q. Nilsson, Huntley Gordon, Sam de Grasse,
1925: [] The redeeming sin (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Alla Nazimova, Lou Tellegen, Carl Miller,
1924: [] Captain Blood (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Jean Paige, Jean Paige,
1924: [02.00] Let Not Man Put Asunder (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Pauline Frederick, Lou Tellegen, Leslie Austin,
1923: [05.14] Masters of Men (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Earle Williams, , Cullen Landis,
1922: [10.22] (Produkce), Režie Robert Ensminger, with Earle Williams, Patsy Ruth Miller, Henry Hebert,
1922: [09.03] (Distribution), Režie Tom Buckingham, Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Lucille Carlisle, Al Thompson,
1922: [02.26] (Produkce), Režie Jimmy Aubrey, Vincent McDermott, with Jimmy Aubrey,
1922: [01.08] Received Payment (Produkce), Režie Charles Maigne, with Corinne Griffith, Kenneth Harlan, David Torrence,
1921: [11.27] A Guilty Conscience (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Antonio Moreno, Betty Francisco, Harry von Meter,
1921: [] Princess Jones (Produkce), Režie Gustav von Seyffertitz, with , Vincent Coleman,
1921: [02.00] (Distribution), Režie Jess Robbins, with Jimmy Aubrey, Oliver Hardy, Maude Emory,
1920: [12.01] (Distribution), Režie Jess Robbins, with Jimmy Aubrey, Oliver Hardy, Maude Emory,
1920: [] The Birth of a Soul (Produkce), Režie Edwin L. Hollywood, with Harry T. Morey, Jean Paige,
1920: [] The Flaming Clue (Produkce), Režie Edwin L. Hollywood,
1920: [] The Gauntlet (Produkce), Režie Edwin L. Hollywood,
1920: [] The Broadway Bubble (Produkce), Režie George L. Sargent, with Corinne Griffith,
1920: [06.00] A Master Stroke (Distribution), Režie Chester Bennett, with Earle Williams, Vola Vale, Lee Hill,
1920: [06.00] The Midnight Bride (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Gladys Leslie, James Morrison, Gladden James,
1920: [02.00] (Produkce: (Special Production) ), Režie Tom Terriss, with Earle Williams, Jean Paige, Van Dyke Brooke,
1919: [12.05] (Produkce), Režie Chester Bennett, with Earle Williams, Tom Guise, Margaret Loomis,
1919: [12.00] The Darkest Hour (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Anna Lehr, Jean Paige,
1919: [11.30] The Golden Shower (Produkce), Režie John W. Noble, with Gladys Leslie, Robert Cummings, Frank Morgan,
1919: [10.26] Ghost of a Chance (Produkce), Režie Kenneth S. Webb, with Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle,
1919: [09.11] The Gamblers (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Charles Kent, Agnes Ayres,
1919: [09.06] In Honor's Web (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Gladden James, George Backus,
1919: [08.09] The Buried Treasure (Produkce), Režie Kenneth S. Webb, with Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle,
1919: [07.14] The Man Who Won (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Maurice Costello, Betty Blythe,
1919: [07.12] The Guardian of Accolade (Produkce), Režie Henry Houry, with Agnes Ayres, Alice Rodier, Charles Kent,
1919: [07.00] Hornet's Nest (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Earle Williams, Brinsley Shaw, Vola Vale,
1919: [] A Rogue's Romance (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Rudolph Valentino,
1919: [] The Gray Towers Mystery (Produkce), Režie John W. Noble,
1919: [] Toad Allen's Elopement (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Washerwoman's War (Produkce), Režie Otto Lederer, with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Trials of Texas Thompson (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Canyon Hold-Up (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Al J. Jennings,
1919: [06.23] Beauty-Proof (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, George Majeroni,
1919: [05.19] The Third Degree (Produkce), Režie Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, Gladden James, Anders Randolf,
1919: [05.26] Thin Ice (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Alice Rodier, Corinne Griffith, Charles Kent,
1919: [05.12] Beating the Odds (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Jean Paige,
1919: [05.04] Shocks of Doom (Produkce), Režie Henry Houry, with Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle,
1919: [04.21] A Yankee Princess (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Bessie Love, Robert Gordon, George C. Pearce,
1919: [04.14] The Unknown Quantity (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Corinne Griffith, Huntley Gordon, Harry Davenport,
1919: [04.07] The Cambric Mask (Produkce), Režie Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, H.H. Pattee, Maurice Costello,
1919: [03.31] Fighting Destiny (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Arthur Donaldson,
1919: [02.17] Silent Strength (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Robert Gaillard,
1919: [02.10] Fortune's Child (Produkce), Režie Joseph Gleason, with Gladys Leslie, Kempton Greene, Frankie Mann,
1919: [01.27] The Enchanted Barn (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Bessie Love, J. Frank Glendon, Joseph Singleton,
1918: [12.23] Hoarded Assets (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, George Majeroni,
1918: [12.16] The Beloved Impostor (Produkce), Režie Joseph Gleason, with Huntley Gordon, Denton Vane, Julia Hurley,
1918: [12.02] The Dawn of Understanding (Produkce), Režie Charles R. Seeling, David Smith, with Bessie Love, George A. Williams, John Gilbert,
1918: [11.18] Frauds and Frenzies (Distribution), Režie Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Stan Laurel, Madge Kirby,
1918: [10.21] The Iron Test (Produkce), Režie Robert North Bradbury, Paul Hurst, with Antonio Moreno, Carol Holloway, ,
1918: [10.14] The King of Diamonds (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Jean Paige,
1918: [10.07] The Mating (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature) ), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Gladys Leslie, Herbert Rawlinson, Forrest Robinson,
1918: [10.05] Rose of Wolfville (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Patricia Palmer, Dick Hatton, Al J. Jennings,
1918: [10.00] Sylvia's Last Pledge (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Gladys Leslie,
1918: [09.30] A Diplomatic Mission (Produkce: (a Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Jack Conway, with Earle Williams, Grace Darmond, Leslie Stuart,
1918: [09.23] The Girl of Today (Produkce), Režie John S. Robertson, with Corinne Griffith, Marc McDermott, Charles A. Stevenson,
1918: [09.21] Everybody's Girl (Produkce), Režie Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, , Walter McGrail,
1918: [09.16] By the World Forgot (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Hedda Nova, J. Frank Glendon, Edward Alexander,
1918: [09.09] A Nymph of the Foothills (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Gladys Leslie, Alfred Kappeler, Walter Hiers,
1918: [09.07] The Wooing of Riley (Produkce), Režie Robert N. Bradbury, with Patricia Palmer, Otto Lederer, Kate Price,
1918: [09.02] The Green God (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Arthur Donaldson,
1918: [08.26] The Clutch of Circumstance (Produkce: (AKA Blue Ribbon Features)), Režie Henry Houry, with Corinne Griffith, Robert Gaillard, David Herblin,
1918: [08.24] The Widow Dangerous (Produkce), Režie Allen Watt, with Hattie Buskirk, , Patricia Palmer,
1918: [08.12] Wild Primrose (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Gladys Leslie, Richard Barthelmess, Eulalie Jensen,
1918: [08.10] The Jest of Talky Jones (Produkce), Režie Lewis A. Watts, with Carol Holloway, Bob Burns, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: [08.05] All Man (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Robert Gaillard,
1918: [08.05] The Marquis and Miss Sally (Produkce), Režie Allen Watt, with Patricia Palmer, , ,
1918: [08.05] Dunces and Dangers (Produkce: (as Big V Comedies)), Režie Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, William Hauber,
1918: [07.29] A Gentleman's Agreement (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie David Smith, with Gayne Whitman, Nell Shipman, Juan de la Cruz,
1918: [07.27] The Winning of the Mocking Bird (Produkce), Režie Lewis A. Watts, with Carol Holloway, Bob Burns, William A. Berke,
1918: [07.22] Bathing Beauties and Big Boobs (Produkce: (as Big V Comedies)), Režie Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, Frank Alexander,
1918: [07.15] A Fight for Millions (Produkce), Režie William Duncan, with , Edith Johnson, Joe Ryan,
1918: [07.13] The Coming of Faro Nell (Produkce), Režie George L. Sargent, with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: [07.15] Love Watches (Produkce), Režie Henry Houry, with Corinne Griffith, Julia Swayne Gordon, Florence Deshon,
1918: [07.08] One Thousand Dollars (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Kenneth S. Webb, with Florence Deshon, Edward Earle, Agnes Ayres,
1918: [07.08] Hindoos and Hazards (Produkce: (AKA Big V Comedies) ), Režie Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, Frank Alexander,
1918: [07.03] The Girl and the Graft (Produkce), Režie William P.S. Earle, with Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle, Florence Deshon,
1918: [07.01] Bonds and Banners (Produkce: (as Big V Comedies)), Režie J.A. Howe, with , Joe Rock,
1918: [06.29] The Dismissal of Silver Phil (Produkce), Režie Lewis A. Watts, with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns, George Holt,
1918: [06.22] Faro Nell, Lookout (Produkce), Režie George L. Sargent, with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns,
1918: [06.00] The Brief Debut of Tildy (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Alice Rodier, Betty Blythe, William Shea,
1918: [06.17] The Soap Girl (Produkce), Režie Martin Justice, with Gladys Leslie, Frank Norcross, Harold Foshay,
1918: [06.15] Tucson Jennie's Heart (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Patricia Palmer, Edward Alexander,
1918: [06.10] Skids and Scalawags (Produkce: (AKA Big V Comedies)), Režie Larry Semon, with Larry Semon, Madge Kirby, ,
1918: [06.00] Sisters of the Golden Circle (Produkce), Režie Kenneth S. Webb, with Alice Rodier, Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle,
1918: [06.08] Cynthiana (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Patricia Palmer, George Holt, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: [06.03] A Game with Fate (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Betty Blythe, Denton Vane,
1918: [06.01] The Clients of Aaron Green (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns, ,
1918: [05.29] The Golden Goal (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Florence Deshon, Jean Paige,
1918: [05.27] Baree, Son of Kazan (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Al Ernest Garcia,
1918: [05.06] The Little Runaway (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie William P.S. Earle, with Gladys Leslie, Edward Earle, ,
1918: [04.29] The Seal of Silence (Produkce: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Earle Williams, Grace Darmond, Kathleen Kirkham,
1918: [04.27] A Bachelor's Children (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Florence Deshon, Alice Rodier,
1918: [04.15] The Girl from Beyond (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Bob Burns,
1918: [04.08] The Woman in the Web (Produkce), Režie Paul Hurst, David Smith, with Hedda Nova, J. Frank Glendon, Robert N. Bradbury,
1918: [03.31] Over the Top (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Arthur Guy Empey, Lois Meredith, James Morrison,
1918: [03.25] The Home Trail (Produkce), Režie William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Joe Rickson,
1918: [03.18] An American Live Wire (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Earle Williams, Grace Darmond, Hal Clements,
1918: [03.11] The Desired Woman (Produkce: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Florence Deshon, Jean Paige,
1918: [04.00] The Song and the Sergeant (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Alice Rodier, , Templar Saxe,
1918: [03.00] By Injunction (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Patricia Palmer, , Walter Rodgers,
1918: [02.25] Cavanaugh of the Forest Rangers (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Otto Lederer,
1918: [02.18] The Wooing of Princess Pat (Produkce), Režie William P.S. Earle, with Gladys Leslie, J. Frank Glendon, Bigelow Cooper,
1918: [02.00] The Trimmed Lamp (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Mildred Manning, Alice Rodier, ,
1918: [02.11] The Woman between Friends (Produkce), Režie Tom Terriss, with Alice Joyce, Marc McDermott, Robert Walker,
1918: [02.04] The Other Man (Produkce: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Režie Paul Scardon, with Harry T. Morey, Grace Darmond, Florence Deshon,
1918: [02.02] The Fifth Wheel (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with Walter Rodgers, Lydia Yeamans Titus, Charles Wheelock,
1918: [02.00] Compliments of the Season (Produkce: (AKA Broadway Star Features)), Režie Ashley Miller, with Aida Horton, Herbert Prior, Betty Blythe,
1918: [02.00] The Moment of Victory (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with , Patricia Palmer, Walter Rodgers,
1918: [01.28] A Mother's Sin (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Earle Williams, Miriam Miles, Ernest Maupain,
1918: [01.21] The Menace (Produkce), Režie John S. Robertson, with Corinne Griffith, Evart Overton, Herbert Prior,
1918: [01.14] The Wild Strain (Produkce), Režie William Wolbert, with Nell Shipman, Gayne Whitman, Otto Lederer,
1918: [03.03] The Clarion Call (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Walter McGrail, Alice Rodier, Bernard Randall,
1918: [01.07] The Blind Adventure (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Edward Earle, Betty Howe, Frank Norcross,
1917: [11.26] Bobby the Magician (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [11.19] The Grell Mystery (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Miriam Miles, Jean Dumar,
1917: [11.19] Bobby Takes a Wife (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Templar Saxe,
1917: [11.12] Bobby's Country Adventure (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: [11.05] Bobby to the Rescue (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [10.29] Bobby and Company (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: [10.22] Bobby of the Home Defenders (Produkce), with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [11.03] The Bottom of the Well (Produkce), Režie John S. Robertson, with Evart Overton, Agnes Ayres, Adele de Garde,
1917: [10.15] Bobby's Fairy (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: [10.08] Bobby, Mayor of Kid City (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [10.01] Bobby and the Helping Hand (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [10.01] The Princess of Park Row (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Ashley Miller, with Mildred Manning, Wallace MacDonald, William R. Dunn,
1917: [09.24] When Bobby Broke His Arm (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Mabel Ballin,
1917: [09.17] For France (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Edward Earle, Betty Howe, Arthur Donaldson,
1917: [09.17] Bobby's Secret (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [09.10] Just what Bobby wanted (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: [09.10] An Alabaster Box (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Chester Withey, with Alice Joyce, Marc McDermott, Harry Ham,
1917: [09.03] Soldiers of Chance (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Evart Overton, Miriam Fouche, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1917: [09.03] Bobby's Bravery (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Ballin, ,
1917: [09.01] The Defeat of the City (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with J. Frank Glendon, Agnes Ayres, ,
1917: [08.27] Bobby, the Pacifist (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, William Shea,
1917: [08.20] Bobby, Philanthropist (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Mabel Ballin,
1917: [08.13] Bobby, Movie Director (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Mabel Ballin,
1917: [08.13] Mary Jane's Pa (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, William P.S. Earle, with Marc McDermott, Mildred Manning, Eulalie Jensen,
1917: [08.06] Bobby, Boy Scout (Produkce), Režie J. Raymond Kennedy, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: [07.00] No Story (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Thomas R. Mills, Alice Rodier, Stanley Walpole,
1917: [07.00] The Love Philtre of Ikey Schoenstein (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Mildred Manning, William Shea, Nellie Anderson,
1917: [07.00] A Little Speck in Garnered Fruit (Produkce), Režie Martin Justice, with Carlton S. King, Nellie Spencer,
1917: [06.18] The Maelstrom (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Dorothy Kelly, Earle Williams, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1917: [05.14] The Sixteenth Wife (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Peggy Hyland, Marc McDermott, ,
1917: [04.29] Within the Law (Produkce), Režie William P.S. Earle, with Alice Joyce, Harry T. Morey, Adele de Garde,
1917: [04.23] The Hawk (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Ethel Grey Terry, Denton Vane,
1917: [04.16] Sally in a Hurry (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Donald Cameron, Thomas R. Mills,
1917: [04.14] The Third Ingredient (Produkce), Režie Thomas R. Mills, with Mildred Manning, Alice Mann, J. Frank Glendon,
1917: [04.09] Apartment 29 (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Ethel Grey Terry, Denton Vane,
1917: [04.09] Womanhood, the Glory of the Nation (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, William P.S. Earle, with Alice Joyce, Harry T. Morey, Naomi Childers,
1917: [04.02] Babette (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Peggy Hyland, Templar Saxe,
1917: [03.19] Aladdin from Broadway (Produkce), Režie William Wolbert, with , Antonio Moreno, ,
1917: [03.12] Arsene Lupin (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Earle Williams, Brinsley Shaw, Henry Leone,
1917: [03.00] Dimple's Baby (Produkce: (as Broadway Star Features)), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker,
1917: [02.26] Intrigue (Produkce), Režie John S. Robertson, with Peggy Hyland, Marc McDermott, Bobby Connelly,
1917: [02.21] The Lovers' Knot (Produkce), Režie John S. Robertson, with Jimmy Aubrey,
1917: [02.19] The Meeting (Produkce), Režie John S. Robertson, with Jimmy Aubrey, Bobby Connelly, William Shea,
1917: [02.19] Kitty Mackay (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Donald Cameron, Jewell Hunt,
1917: [02.05] The Hall Room Girls (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Tom Bret, Frank Lawrence,
1917: [02.05] Rips and Rushes (Produkce), Režie Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Jimmy Aubrey, Alice Mann,
1917: [01.26] His Little Spirit Girl (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1917: [01.22] Her Right to Live (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, with Peggy Hyland, Antonio Moreno, Mae Costello,
1917: [01.20] The Glory of Yolanda (Produkce: (AKA Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Marguerite Bertsch, with Anita Stewart, John Ardizoni, Denton Vane,
1917: [01.19] Professional Patient (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1917: [01.15] Indiscretion (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Walter McGrail, Richard Wangermann,
1916: [01.01] The Secret Kingdom (Distribution), Režie Charles Brabin, Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Dorothy Kelly, Joseph Kilgour,
1916: [12.25] Captain Jinks' Getaway (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels,
1916: [12.25] Captain Jinks, the Cobbler (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels, Mildred Manning,
1916: [12.18] Whom the Gods Destroy (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, Herbert Brenon, with Marc McDermott, Alice Joyce, Harry T. Morey,
1916: [12.11] The Enemy (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Paul Scardon, with Charles Kent, Julia Swayne Gordon, Peggy Hyland,
1916: [12.11] Captain Jinks' Hidden Treasure (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels,
1916: [12.02] Our Other Lives (Produkce), Režie Eugene Mullin, with Adele Kelly, ,
1916: [11.27] Captain Jinks Should Worry (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Frank Daniels,
1916: [11.26] An Enemy to the King (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with E.H. Sothern, , John S. Robertson,
1916: [11.13] The Price of Fame (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Naomi Childers, L. Rogers Lytton,
1916: [11.06] The Devil's Prize (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Marguerite Bertsch, with Antonio Moreno, Naomi Childers, Albert S. Howson,
1916: [10.23] The Blue Envelope Mystery (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, John Drew Bennett, Bob Hay,
1916: [10.21] The Harbor of Happiness (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, , Donald Cameron,
1916: [10.02] The Scarlet Runner (Produkce), Režie William P.S. Earle, Wally Van, with Earle Williams, , L. Rogers Lytton,
1916: [10.02] Through the Wall (Produkce: A Blue Ribbon Feature), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Holt, , Nell Shipman,
1916: [09.24] The Chattel (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with E.H. Sothern, Peggy Hyland, Rose Tapley,
1916: [09.08] A Villainous Villain (Produkce), Režie Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Patsy De Forest, ,
1916: [09.01] Love and Trout (Produkce), Režie John S. Robertson, with Wilfred Lytell, Shirley Moore, Thomas Keogh,
1916: [08.25] The Yellow Girl (Produkce), Režie Edgar Keller, with Webster Campbell, Carmen Phillips, Corinne Griffith,
1916: [08.21] The Footlights of Fate (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Naomi Childers, Marc McDermott, Robert Whitworth,
1916: [08.19] The Wandering Horde (Produkce), Režie Eugene Mullin, with Evart Overton, Denton Vane, Adele Kelly,
1916: [08.18] There and Back (Produkce), Režie Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Patsy De Forest, Frank Kingsley,
1916: [08.14] The Dawn of Freedom (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Theodore Marston, Paul Scardon, with Charles Richman, Arline Pretty, Billie Billings,
1916: [08.07] The Alibi (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Paul Scardon, with James Morrison, Paul Scardon, Betty Howe,
1916: [08.07] Lady in the Library (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward J.F. Langdon,
1916: [08.05] The Bond of Blood (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke, ,
1916: [07.24] The Daring of Diana (Produkce), Režie Sidney Rankin Drew, with Anita Stewart, Charles Wellesley, Anders Randolf,
1916: [07.10] Fathers of Men (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Robert Edeson, William Humphrey, Naomi Childers,
1916: [06.24] Would You Forgive Her? (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Arthur Cozine, Jack Ellis,
1916: [06.10] The Strange Case of Robert Burnham (Produkce), Režie Eugene Mullin, with Harry T. Morey, Adele Kelly, Frank Holland,
1916: [06.05] The Destroyers (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Ralph Ince, with Lucille Lee Stewart, Huntley Gordon, John S. Robertson,
1916: [05.29] The Lights of New York (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Walter McGrail, Arthur Cozine,
1916: [05.27] Primal Instinct (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Donald Cameron, Jack Ellis,
1916: [05.01] The Law Decides (Produkce), Režie William P.S. Earle, Marguerite Bertsch, with Dorothy Kelly, Harry T. Morey, Bobby Connelly,
1916: [04.24] The Rookie (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Evart Overton, Dorothy Kelly, Ned Finley,
1916: [04.22] A Caliph of the New Bagdad (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leah Baird, Templar Saxe,
1916: [04.17] Artie, the Millionaire Kid (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Harry Handworth, with , Dorothy Kelly, Albert Roccardi,
1916: [04.09] Salvation Joan (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Edna May, Harry T. Morey, Dorothy Kelly,
1916: [04.08] Myrtle the Manicurist (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Jewell Hunt, Templar Saxe, Harold Foshay,
1916: [04.03] The Vital Question (Produkce), Režie Sidney Rankin Drew, with Virginia Pearson, Charles Kent, George Cooper,
1916: [03.27] The Supreme Temptation (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Antonio Moreno, Charles Kent, Mary Maurice,
1916: [03.27] Mr. Jack Inspects Paris (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Garry McGarry, Marguerite Forrest,
1916: [03.18] Miss Warren's Brother (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Joseph Kilgour, Arline Pretty, Robert Whitworth,
1916: [03.13] The Hero of Submarine D-2 (Produkce: (AKA Blue Ribbon)), Režie Paul Scardon, with Charles Richman, James Morrison, Anders Randolf,
1916: [03.13] Putting the Pep in Slowtown (Produkce), Režie Wally Van, with Wally Van, Zena Keefe, William Shea,
1916: [03.11] Husks (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Carolyn Birch, Nellie Anderson,
1916: [03.10] Beaned by a Beanshooter (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Arline Pretty, Leo Delaney,
1916: [03.06] Human Cauldron (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with William R. Dunn, Lionel Adams, Jack Bulger,
1916: [03.03] Tubby Turns the Tables (Produkce), Režie Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Adele de Garde, Bert Binns,
1916: [02.28] Mr. Jack Wins a Double-Cross (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Kate Price, George Stevens,
1916: [02.26] The Road of Many Turnings (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Louise Beaudet, Van Dyke Brooke,
1916: [02.21] Mr. Jack, a Hallroom Hero (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Nellie Anderson, Betty Howe,
1916: [02.19] The Man He Used to Be (Produkce), Režie Eugene Mullin, with William R. Dunn, Belle Bruce, Logan Paul,
1916: [02.18] In Arcadia (Produkce), Režie Cortland van Deusen, with Ethel Corcoran, William Dangman, ,
1916: [02.14] The Writing on the Wall (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Joseph Kilgour, Virginia Pearson, Naomi Childers,
1916: [02.12] From Out of the Past (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Belle Bruce, Jacqueline Brown,
1916: [02.07] The Surprises of an Empty Hotel (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Leo Delaney, Charles Eldridge,
1916: [02.07] Betty, the Boy and the Bird (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Zena Keefe, Gerald Gordon, Nellie Anderson,
1916: [02.07] A Cripple Creek Cinderella (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with , Gayne Whitman, Estelle Allen,
1916: [02.11] Freddy's Last Bean (Produkce), Režie Frank Currier, with William Dangman, Wilfred Lytell, Herbert Barry,
1916: [02.05] Bill Peter's Kid (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Anderson, W.H. Bainbridge, ,
1916: [02.04] The Wrong Mr. Wright (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Garry McGarry, Charles Wellesley, Jewell Hunt,
1916: [01.31] Jane's Bashful Hero (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with , Donald MacBride, Billy Bletcher,
1916: [01.31] A Night Out (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie George D. Baker, with May Robson, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1916: [01.29] The Ruse (Produkce), Režie Eugene Mullin, with James Kilgour, Harry T. Morey, Denton Vane,
1916: [01.28] Peace at Any Price (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1916: [01.24] Jane's Husband (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with , Thomas R. Mills,
1916: [01.24] Britton of the Seventh (Produkce), Režie Lionel Belmore, with Darwin Karr, Charles Kent, Bobby Connelly,
1916: [01.22] The Secret Seven (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Rose Tapley, Carolyn Birch, William Humphrey,
1916: [01.21] A Telegraphic Tangle (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1916: [01.17] Bitter Sweet (Produkce), Režie Jack Conway, Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Webster Campbell,
1916: [01.17] Green Stockings (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Frank Currier, Louise Beaudet,
1916: [01.17] Mrs. Dane's Danger (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Wilfrid North, Donald Hall,
1916: [01.17] Them Was the Good Old Days (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with John Kelly, Kate Price, Harry Fisher,
1916: [01.17] My Lady's Slipper (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Earle Williams, Anita Stewart, Joseph Kilgour,
1916: [01.16] The Island of Surprise (Produkce), Režie Paul Scardon, Lorimer Johnston, with William Courtenay, Charles Kent, Anders Randolf,
1916: [01.15] Redeemed Through Love (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Jewell Hunt, Logan Paul, Garry McGarry,
1916: [01.14] When Two Play a Game (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Arthur Robinson,
1916: [01.08] Tried for his own murder (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1916: [01.07] His Wife Knew About It (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Kate Price,
1916: [01.03] Thou Art the Man (Produkce), Režie Sidney Rankin Drew, with Virginia Pearson, Sidney Rankin Drew, Joseph Kilgour,
1916: [01.03] The Hunted Woman (Produkce), Režie Sidney Rankin Drew, with Virginia Pearson, Sidney Rankin Drew, Frank Currier,
1916: [01.03] The Little Trespasser (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Jewell Hunt, Harry Fisher, Arthur Cozine,
1916: [01.03] When Hooligan and Dooligan Ran for Mayor (Produkce), Režie Wally Van, with Hughie Mack, William Shea, Flora Finch,
1916: [01.03] Who killed Joe Merrion? (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Joseph Kilgour, Sidney Rankin Drew, Betty Gray,
1916: [01.01] The Wanderers (Produkce), Režie William Wolbert, with , George Holt, Mary Ruby,
1915: [08.28] The Tigress (Produkce), Režie Lorimer Johnston, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Bobby Connelly, Garry McGarry,
1915: [12.31] By Might of His Right (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [12.26] The Crown Prince’s Double (Produkce: (A Blue Ribbon Feature)), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Norma Talmadge, Howard Hall,
1915: [12.24] Is Christmas a Bore? (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Mary Maurice,
1915: [12.20] Patent Food Conveyor (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Kate Price, Charles Eldridge, Harry Fisher,
1915: [12.17] The Deceivers (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward M. Favor,
1915: [12.16] The Flower of the Hills (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Leo Delaney, Denton Vane,
1915: [12.15] The Faith of Sonny Jim (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Logan Paul, Tefft Johnson,
1915: [12.14] A Question of Right or Wrong (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [12.13] A Price for Folly (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with , Antonio Moreno, Louise Beaudet,
1915: [12.10] Rooney's Sad Case (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Mrs. Sidney Drew, William Bechtel, Harry Fisher,
1915: [12.09] Sam's Sweetheart (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Mary Maurice, Anders Randolf,
1915: [12.06] Her Last Flirtation (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1915: [12.03] The Home Cure (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [11.26] All for the Love of a Girl (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [11.24] Sonny Jim and the Family Party (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1915: [11.20] Heredity (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Katherine Lewis, Rose Tapley,
1915: [11.19] Diplomatic Henry (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: [11.16] The Gypsy Trail (Produkce), Režie Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, Frankie Mann, Donald Hall,
1915: [11.12] Romantic Reggie (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: [11.06] Anselo Lee (Produkce), Režie Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, Naomi Childers, Donald Hall,
1915: [11.05] Beautiful Thoughts (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: [11.04] The Ebony Casket (Produkce), Režie N. N., with , Anne Schaefer, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: [11.01] The Turn of the Road (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Naomi Childers, Bobby Connelly, Robert Gaillard,
1915: [10.29] A Case of Eugenics (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Bobby Connelly,
1915: [10.22] To Cherish and Protect (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Harry S. Northrup, Gladden James,
1915: [10.22] A Safe Investment (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [10.21] On the Turn of a Card (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Garry McGarry, Carolyn Birch,
1915: [10.18] The Man Who Couldn't Beat God (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, Denton Vane,
1915: [10.18] Quits (Produkce), Režie Wally Van, with Wally Van, Nitra Frazer, Charles Eldridge,
1915: [10.15] How John Came Home (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Isadore Marcil,
1915: [10.09] Youth (Produkce), Režie Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, , Donald Hall,
1915: [10.08] Miss Sticky-Moufie-Kiss (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward M. Favor,
1915: [10.04] The Dust of Egypt (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Antonio Moreno, , Hughie Mack,
1915: [10.04] The Reward (Produkce), Režie Sidney Rankin Drew, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Virginia Pearson, Hattie Delaro,
1915: [10.01] Fox Trot Finesse (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Ethel Lee,
1915: [09.30] The Plague Spot (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Donald Hall, Harry S. Northrup, Billie Billings,
1915: [09.28] Through Troubled Waters (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Anne Schaefer, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: [09.27] The Butterfly's Lesson (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Leo Delaney, Louise Beaudet,
1915: [09.24] Back to the Primitive (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [09.20] Playing Dead (Produkce), with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald Hall,
1915: [09.18] His Golden Grain (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Jack Mower,
1915: [09.17] The Professional Diner (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [09.16] The Shadow of Fear (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Carolyn Birch, Gladden James,
1915: [09.10] Unlucky Louey (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [09.07] The Kidnapped Stockbroker (Produkce), Režie Harry Handworth, with Jay Dwiggins, Dorothy Kelly, William R. Dunn,
1915: [09.04] A Scandal in Hickville (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman,
1915: [09.03] Their Agreement (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [09.01] The Quarrel (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Jack Mower,
1915: [08.31] Hearts Ablaze (Produkce), Režie Lorimer Johnston, with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Wellesley,
1915: [08.23] The Cub and the Daisy Chain (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [08.21] The Dawn of Understanding (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [08.17] My Lost One (Produkce), Režie Harry Handworth, with , Dorothy Kelly, William R. Dunn,
1915: [08.15] The Good in the Worst of Us (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Carolyn Birch, Gladden James,
1915: [09.09] The Chalice of Courage (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1915: [08.07] Pat Hogan, Deceased (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with William Shea, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1915: [08.06] The battle cry of peace (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, Wilfrid North, with Charles Richman, L. Rogers Lytton, James Morrison,
1915: [08.04] The Repentance of Dr. Blinn (Produkce), Režie David Smith, with George Holt, , Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: [07.31] The Mystery of Mary (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Betty Gray, Lionel Adams, Anders Randolf,
1915: [07.22] All on Account of Towser (Produkce), with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1915: [07.21] Following the Scent (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Bobby Connelly,
1915: [07.20] The Lorelei Madonna (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Alma Rubens, Juan de la Cruz, George Stanley,
1915: [07.18] On her Wedding Night (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, George D. Baker, with , Antonio Moreno, Charles Kent,
1915: [07.17] The Confession of Madame Barastoff (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with John Costello, Edna Holland, Gladden James,
1915: [07.14] The Honeymoon Baby (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [07.13] A Natural Man (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, Otto Lederer,
1915: [07.12] Crooky (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Charles Eldridge, Harry T. Morey,
1915: [07.11] The Scar (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Estelle Mardo, Mary Maurice,
1915: [07.07] The White and Black Snowball (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Ada Utley,
1915: [07.06] The Man from the Desert (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt,
1915: [07.05] The Revolt of Mr. Wiggs (Produkce), Režie Edward F. Stanton, with Donald MacBride, Kate Price, Ethel Corcoran,
1915: [07.03] The Criminal (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [06.29] The Hand of God (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Charles Wellesley, Naomi Childers, Bobby Connelly,
1915: [06.25] Their First Quarrel (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [06.23] Intercepted Vengeance (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Jack Mower, George Stanley,
1915: [06.22] Victor's at Seven (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Charles Brown, Kate Price, Hughie Mack,
1915: [06.19] Miss Jekyll and Madame Hyde (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Paul Scardon, Edward Elkas,
1915: [06.16] Philanthropic Tommy (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Lucille Hammill, Naomi Childers, Charles Eldridge,
1915: [06.11] Fair, Fat and Saucy (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with , Kate Price, Charles Eldridge,
1915: [06.10] Mr. Blink of Bohemia (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [06.05] The Way of the Transgressor (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with John Costello, Leo Delaney, Anders Randolf,
1915: [05.27] Hilda of the Slums (Produkce), Režie N. N., with , George Stanley, Jack Mower,
1915: [05.26] The Story of a Glove (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [05.25] The Esterbrook Case (Produkce), Režie N. N., with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Zena Keefe,
1915: [05.17] The Island of Regeneration (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with , Bobby Connelly, Antonio Moreno,
1915: [05.17] Mr. Jarr and the Dachshund (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, Rose Tapley, Audrey Berry,
1915: [05.14] The Professor's Painless Cure (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: [05.11] The Girl Who Might Have Been (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Betty Gray, Ned Finley,
1915: [05.09] The Goddess (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Earle Williams, Paul Scardon,
1915: [05.04] A Child of the North (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Patricia Palmer, George Holt, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: [05.01] A Pillar of Flame (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, F.A. Turner, Harry T. Morey,
1915: [04.27] The Lady of the Lighthouse (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, George Ridgwell, with Rose Tapley, Lionel Adams, Reginald Sheffield,
1915: [04.26] Boobley's Baby (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Eddie Dunn,
1915: [04.20] The Closing of the Circuit (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Paul Kelly, Frank Currier, Lucille Hammill,
1915: [04.17] Elsa's Brother (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Sidney Rankin Drew, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [04.15] Strength (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with George Stanley, , Jack Mower,
1915: [04.13] Between the Two of Them (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Mary Maurice,
1915: [04.12] Mr. Jarr's Magnetic Friend (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, Rose Tapley, Audrey Berry,
1915: [02.21] A Breath of Araby (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, L. Rogers Lytton, J. Herbert Frank,
1915: [04.06] The Timid Mr. Tootles (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [04.05] Mr. Jarr Takes a Night Off (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, Rose Tapley, Audrey Berry,
1915: [04.04] The Return of Maurice Donnelly (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Anders Randolf,
1915: [04.03] Janet of the Chorus (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1915: [04.02] When Dumbleigh Saw the Joke (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: [04.01] The Heart of Jim Brice (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Billie Billings,
1915: [03.31] A Fortune Hunter (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, George Cooper, Charles Wellesley,
1915: [03.30] The Enemies (Produkce), Režie Harry Davenport, with Harry T. Morey, Wilfrid North, ,
1915: [03.20] The Millionaire's Hundred Dollar Bill (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Tom Brooke, Leah Baird,
1915: [03.13] The Radium Thieves (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Charles Kent, Leah Baird, Leo Delaney,
1915: [03.12] Cupid's Column (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [03.05] Two and Two (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Shea, Flora Finch, ,
1915: [03.04] Peggy of Fifth Avenue (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Darwin Karr, Evart Overton,
1915: [03.03] The Girl at Nolan's (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1915: [02.27] A Daughter's Strange Inheritance (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Donald Hall, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: [02.23] The Still, Small Voice (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, , Paul Scardon,
1915: [02.19] A Madcap Adventure (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Betty Gray,
1915: [02.17] Some White Hope? (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with , Donald MacBride,
1915: [02.15] The Professor's Nightmare (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with , Kate Price, Edward Elkas,
1915: [02.12] When Greek Meets Greek (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [02.11] On the Altar of Love (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Thomas R. Mills,
1915: [02.08] Hearts to Let (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Ethel Lloyd,
1915: [02.06] For Another's Crime (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, L. Rogers Lytton, William R. Dunn,
1915: [03.09] Snatched from a Burning Death (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, , Rex Ingram,
1915: [02.04] The Understudy or Behind the Scenes (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Robert Gaillard,
1915: [02.03] The Combination (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [02.01] Cabman Kate (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Kate Price, Eddie Redway, Edward Elkas,
1915: [01.28] The Barrier of Faith (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Mary Maurice, Norma Talmadge,
1915: [01.27] The Homecoming of Henry (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [01.26] The Game of Life (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, William Burke,
1915: [01.25] The Slightly Worn Gown (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, Leo Delaney, Louise Beaudet,
1915: [01.23] War (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Jay Dwiggins, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1915: [01.22] Wanted, a Nurse (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: [01.16] The Sage-Brush Gal (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Ruby, , Major J.A. McGuire,
1915: [01.15] Chiefly Concerning Males (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1915: [01.14] The Legend of the Lone Tree (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman, ,
1915: [01.13] The Hair of Her Head (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Gladden James,
1915: [01.09] A Daughter of Israel (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke, Edward Elkas,
1915: [01.06] Billy's Wager (Produkce), Režie Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, Constance Talmadge, Templar Saxe,
1915: [01.02] The Fates and Flora Fourflush; or, The Ten Billion Dollar Vitagraph Mystery Serial (Produkce), Režie Wally Van, with Clara Kimball Young, L. Rogers Lytton, Templar Saxe,
1915: [01.01] Auntie's Portrait (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, James Young, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Ethel Lee,
1914: [12.31] Love Will Out (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with J. Carlton Wetherby, Patricia Palmer, William V. Ranous,
1914: [12.26] Affair for the Police (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [12.25] Sweeney's Christmas Bird (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1914: [01.19] The Evil Men do (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Thomas R. Mills, Mary Charleson,
1914: [12.24] The Knight Before Christmas (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1914: [12.23] The Professor's Romance (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1914: [12.21] How Cissy made Good (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Cissy Fitzgerald, Lillian Walker, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1914: [12.19] Mr. Santa Claus (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Lillian Herbert, Audrey Berry, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [12.18] Who's Who in Hogg Hollow (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Sidney Drew, Arthur Rankin, Frank Currier,
1914: [12.14] Underneath the Paint (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Audrey Berry, Anders Randolf,
1914: [12.14] The Greater Love (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, Dorothy Kelly, George Cooper,
1914: [12.11] A Strand of Blond Hair (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Arthur Cozine,
1914: [12.08] Sunshine and Shadows (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Gladden James, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: [12.06] C.O.D. (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Hughie Mack, Harry Davenport, Charles Brown,
1914: [12.04] The Methods of Margaret (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Arthur Ashley, Lillian Burns,
1914: [12.03] The Man That Might Have Been (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Leo Delaney,
1914: [12.02] The Mysterious Mr. Davey (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Phyllis Grey,
1914: [12.07] The Moonshine Maid and the Man (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Rex Ingram, John Costello,
1914: [11.26] A Cause for Thanksgiving (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [11.23] The Level (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman, Patricia Palmer,
1914: [11.20] The Professional Scapegoat (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Harry Davenport,
1914: [11.19] Too much burglar (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Dolores Costello,
1914: [11.16] Sisters (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1914: [11.12] Lola the Rat (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: [11.11] In bridal attire (Produkce), Režie Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, Constance Talmadge, Frank Currier,
1914: [11.10] The Senator's Brother (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Anders Randolf,
1914: [11.09] The Little Angel of Canyon Creek (Produkce: (as Broadway Star)), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Gertrude Short, George Stanley, George Holt,
1914: [11.05] The Choice (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [11.00] The Tangle (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, Darwin Karr, L. Rogers Lytton,
1914: [10.30] Bunny Backslides (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Josie Sadler,
1914: [10.28] William Henry Jones' Courtship (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1914: [10.27] The Butterfly (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Helen Gardner,
1914: [10.26] The Strange Story of Sylvia Gray (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Mary Charleson,
1914: [10.26] The Cave Dwellers (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [10.20] Anne of the Mines (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Stanley, ,
1914: [10.15] His Dominant Passion (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, J. Herbert Frank,
1914: [10.12] The Locked Door (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Tefft Johnson, William R. Dunn, Edward Elkas,
1914: [10.09] The Band Leader (Produkce), Režie Edmond F. Stratton, with Wally Van, Lillian Herbert, Hughie Mack,
1914: [10.08] The Loan Shark King (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Antonio Moreno,
1914: [10.24] Goodbye summer (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke, Antonio Moreno,
1914: [10.06] His Unknown Girl (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Charles Wellesley, Gladden James, Jasper Ewing Brady,
1914: [10.03] The Royal Wild West (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1914: [09.30] The Heart of Sonny Jim (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1914: [09.26] The Painted World (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Julia Swayne Gordon, E.K. Lincoln,
1914: [09.25] A Horseshoe -- for Luck (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Kate Price, Paul Kelly,
1914: [10.19] His wedded Wife (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, William Humphrey, Rex Ingram,
1914: [09.24] A Close Call (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Frank O'Neil, Lillian Walker, ,
1914: [09.21] Fine Feathers make Fine Birds (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, William Humphrey, Carolyn Birch,
1914: [09.21] Four Thirteen (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Anders Randolf, Harry T. Morey,
1914: [09.19] The Reward of Thrift (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, Tefft Johnson, with Tefft Johnson, Rose Tapley, Lucille Hammill,
1914: [09.18] Father's Timepiece (Produkce), Režie Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, Constance Talmadge, Lee Beggs,
1914: [09.15] Gertie the Dinosaur (Produkce), Režie Winsor McCay,
1914: [09.14] The Man Who Knew (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Carolyn Birch,
1914: [09.07] The Win(k)some Widow (Produkce), Režie Edmond F. Stratton, with Cissy Fitzgerald, Wally Van, L. Rogers Lytton,
1914: [08.29] My official Wife (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1914: [08.28] Such a Hunter (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Frank O'Neil,
1914: [08.25] Rainy, the Lion Killer (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Harry Davenport, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: [08.24] Ward's Claim (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1914: [08.21] Honeymooners (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, James Morrison, Mary Charleson,
1914: [09.03] The Upper Hand (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Rex Ingram,
1914: [08.19] Taken by Storm (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Charles Eldridge, Lionel Belmore,
1914: [08.10] A Florida Enchantment (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, , Charles Kent,
1914: [08.08] The House on the Hill (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Rose Tapley, Tefft Johnson, William Shea,
1914: [08.07] The Locked House (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1914: [08.11] David Garrick (Produkce), Režie James Young, with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Edward Kimball,
1914: [07.28] John Rance, Gentleman (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Antonio Moreno, Harry Kendall,
1914: [07.25] Violin of Monsieur (or M'sieur) (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Etienne Girardot, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1914: [07.23] The Apple (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, ,
1914: [07.22] Buddy's Downfall (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Paul Kelly, Rose Tapley, Arthur Cozine,
1914: [07.21] Bread Upon the Waters (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Etienne Girardot, Lillian Walker, Kate Price,
1914: [07.20] Love the Clairvoyant (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: [07.18] The Song of the Ghetto (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Antonio Moreno, Carolyn Birch, William Humphrey,
1914: [07.16] The Little Captain (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Elaine S. Carrington, Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly,
1914: [07.14] Fogg's Millions (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Rose Tapley,
1914: [07.13] Uncle Bill (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Donald Hall, William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1914: [07.11] Lillian's Dilemma (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, Paul Kelly,
1914: [07.08] Doctor Smith's Baby (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Harry T. Morey,
1914: [07.07] The Moonstone of Fez (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Constance Talmadge, Eulalie Jensen,
1914: [07.06] The False and the True (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, George Stevens,
1914: [07.04] The Toll (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, George Cooper, Dorothy Kelly,
1914: [07.03] A Train of Incidents (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Bryant,
1914: [] The new secretary (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, Hughie Mack,
1914: [] The Shop Girl Detective (Titel not confirmed) (Produkce), with N. N.,
1914: [06.27] His Wife and His Work (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, Anne Schaefer,
1914: [06.25] Happy-go-lucky (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Rose Tapley,
1914: [06.24] The 'Bear' Facts (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [06.22] Maria's Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Eulalie Jensen, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1914: [07.01] The Circus and the Boy (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, James Lackaye, Mabel Kelly,
1914: [06.18] Only a Sister (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Gayne Whitman, Otto Lederer,
1914: [06.15] Shadows of the Past (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with E.K. Lincoln, Anita Stewart, Harry T. Morey,
1914: [06.15] Mr. Bingle's Melodrama (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with James Lackaye, William Humphrey, Hughie Mack,
1914: [06.11] The Power to Forgive (Produkce), Režie George Stanley, with Anne Schaefer, George Stanley, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1914: [06.06] Too Many Husbands (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Antonio Moreno, Harry Davenport, Sidney Drew,
1914: [06.02] The Last Will (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Otto Lederer, Anne Schaefer, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [06.08] Eve's Daughter (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Rex Ingram,
1914: [05.26] Cutey's Wife (Produkce), Režie Wally Van, with Wilfrid North, Wally Van, Lillian Walker,
1914: [05.25] A Sentimental Burglar (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, ,
1914: [05.23] Etta of the Footlights (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Jane Fearnley,
1914: [06.15] The Crime of Cain (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Denton Vane,
1914: [05.20] The Adventure of the Rival Undertakers (Produkce), Režie Lee Beggs, with Hughie Mack, Lee Beggs, George Stevens,
1914: [05.18] Captain Alvarez (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with William Desmond Taylor, , George Stanley,
1914: [05.15] Bunny Buys a Harem (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Rita Bori,
1914: [05.14] The Sea Gull (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman, ,
1914: [05.13] Buddy's First Call (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Paul Kelly, Constance Talmadge, Rose Tapley,
1914: [05.12] The Acid Test (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: [05.09] The Antique Engagement Ring (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Gladden James,
1914: [05.08] Bunny in Disguise (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1914: [05.07] His Last Call (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Charles Kent, Tefft Johnson, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [05.06] Sandy and Shorty start Something (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, ,
1914: [05.05] The Old Fire Horse and the New Fire Chief (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: [05.04] Cupid Versus Money (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney, Rose Tapley,
1914: [05.02] Mareea, the Half-Breed (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Anne Schaefer, Gayne Whitman, Patricia Palmer,
1914: [05.01] Bunco Bill's Visit (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1914: [04.30] Tony, the Greaser (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Cooper, Myrtle Gonzalez, Charles Bennett,
1914: [04.29] Setting the Style (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Josie Sadler, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [04.28] The Tattoo Mark (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Ada Gifford, Richard Leslie,
1914: [04.27] The Awakening of Barbara Dare (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Clara Kimball Young, William Humphrey, Mary Maurice,
1914: [04.25] Her Great Scoop (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Jack Harvey,
1914: [04.24] Tangled Tangoists (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [04.23] A Little Madonna (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, William Desmond Taylor, Charles Bennett,
1914: [04.22] Fanny's Melodrama (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, James Lackaye,
1914: [04.21] The Spirit and the clay (Produkce: [N°. 582]), Režie Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, Darwin Karr, Edward Kimball,
1914: [04.20] Sonny Jim at the North Pole (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Dorothy Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [04.18] The Vanity Case (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Gladden James, Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison,
1914: [04.17] Innocent But Awkward (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [04.15] The Kiss (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, George Holt, William Desmond Taylor,
1914: [04.15] The Chicken Inspector (Produkce), Režie Wally Van, Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1914: [04.14] He Never Knew (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, James Morrison, Rose Tapley,
1914: [04.13] Love, luck and gasoline (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Wally Van,
1914: [04.13] Mr. Barnes of New York (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Darwin Karr,
1914: [04.13] The Battle of the Weak (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Lillian Burns, , ,
1914: [04.13] The New Stenographer (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Flora Finch, Etienne Girardot, Hughie Mack,
1914: [04.11] The Girl from Prosperty (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Billy Quirk,
1914: [04.10] An Easter Lily (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [04.09] The Little Sheriff (Produkce), Režie George Stanley, with Buddy Harris, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Stanley,
1914: [04.08] 'Fraid Cat (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [04.07] Memories that haunt (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Earle Williams, Rose Tapley, Mary Maurice,
1914: [04.06] Cherry (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Lillian Walker, Billy Quirk, Hughie Mack,
1914: [04.06] The Night Riders of Petersham (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with William Desmond Taylor, Patricia Palmer, George Cooper,
1914: [04.04] The Crucible of Fate (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Donald Hall, Naomi Childers, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [04.03] Bunny's Scheme (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Cortland van Deusen,
1914: [04.02] Tommy's Tramp (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Buddy Harris,
1914: [04.01] Stage-Struck (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, with Ada Gifford, Hughie Mack, Ned Finley,
1914: [03.31] A Helpful Sisterhood (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Mary Maurice, ,
1914: [03.30] The Silver Snuff Box (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Clara Kimball Young, Darwin Karr, James Lackaye,
1914: [03.28] Never Again (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Jane Fearnley, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1914: [03.27] Millions for Defence (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, William Desmond Taylor, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [03.26] Chanler Rao, Criminal Expert (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, with Ned Finley, Ada Gifford, Robert Huggins,
1914: [03.25] The Hall-Room Rivals (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Josie Sadler, Tefft Johnson, Etienne Girardot,
1914: [03.24] Her Husband (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Darwin Karr,
1914: [03.23] The Woman in Black (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Gladden James,
1914: [03.23] Lost in Mid-Ocean (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Clarence G. Badger, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [03.21] Old Reliable (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney,
1914: [03.20] A Model Young Man (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Sidney Drew, Ethel Lloyd, Mrs. E.M. Kimball,
1914: [03.19] The Idler (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Tefft Johnson, Rose Tapley,
1914: [03.18] The Ghosts (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper, Patricia Palmer,
1914: [03.17] The Price of Vanity (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, Mrs. E.M. Kimball, George Stevens,
1914: [03.16] The Christian (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, , Charles Kent,
1914: [03.16] Auntie (Produkce), Režie Burton L. King, with George Cooper, Patricia Palmer, Karl Formes,
1914: [03.14] An Officer and a Gentleman (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Arthur Ashley, Charles Wellesley,
1914: [03.13] Mrs. Maloney's Fortune (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Kate Price, William Shea, Charles Kent,
1914: [03.12] The Way to Heaven (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Charles Bennett, Anne Schaefer, Buddy Harris,
1914: [03.11] Art for a Heart (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker,
1914: [03.10] The Portrait (Produkce), Režie James Young, with James Young, Mary Maurice, James Morrison,
1914: [03.09] Ginger's Reign (Produkce), Režie Burton L. King, with Patricia Palmer, Gayne Whitman,
1914: [03.07] The Mischief-Maker (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, , Rita Bori,
1914: [03.06] The Speeder's Revenge (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Hughie Mack,
1914: [03.05] Silent Trails (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson,
1914: [03.04] A Pair of Frauds (Produkce), Režie Theodore Marston, with Lillian Burns, Anders Randolf, James Morrison,
1914: [03.03] The Sacrifice of Kathleen (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: [03.02] Buffalo Jim (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with William Parsons, Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1914: [02.28] The Drudge (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, Sidney Rankin Drew, William Humphrey,
1914: [02.27] A Change in Baggage Checks (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ethel Corcoran,
1914: [02.26] The Old Oak's Secret (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Patricia Palmer, George Cooper, ,
1914: [02.25] The Hero (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Norma Talmadge, Hughie Mack, James Morrison,
1914: [02.24] Doctor Polly (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, Josie Sadler,
1914: [02.23] In the Old Attic (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Charles Kent, Sidney Rankin Drew, Carlotta De Felice,
1914: [02.21] Iron and Steel (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Anders Randolf, Mary Charleson,
1914: [02.20] His little Page (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Norma Talmadge,
1914: [02.19] The First Endorsement (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Charles Kent, James Morrison, Dorothy Kelly,
1914: [02.18] Fatty on the Job (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Gladden James, Lucille Lee Stewart,
1914: [02.17] Back to Broadway (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Merton Haley,
1914: [02.16] Sawdust and Salome (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: [02.14] Children of the Feud (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, with , Harry S. Northrup, Jack Harvey,
1914: [02.13] Bunny's Birthday Party (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1914: [02.12] Some Steamer Scooping (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Dolores Costello,
1914: [02.11] Sonny Jim in Search of a Mother (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: [02.09] The Winner Wins (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper, George Holt,
1914: [02.07] Goodness Gracious, or Movies as they Shouldn't Be (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Sidney Drew, James Lackaye,
1914: [02.07] A Million Bid (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Charles Kent,
1914: [02.07] Tainted Money (Produkce), Režie Burton L. King, with Charles Bennett, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt,
1914: [02.06] Marrying Sue (Produkce), Režie Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [02.05] Lincoln, the Lover (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Ralph Ince, Anita Stewart, Logan Paul,
1914: [02.04] How Burke and Burke Made Good (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Hughie Mack, Templar Saxe, Arthur Metcalfe,
1914: [02.02] How God came to Sunny Boy (Produkce), Režie Burton L. King, with William Desmond Taylor, Anne Schaefer, Buddy Harris,
1914: [02.02] Caught with the Goods (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, with Rita Bori, Gladden James, Ned Finley,
1914: [01.31] The Love of Tokiwa (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Bertie Pitcairn, William Desmond Taylor,
1914: [01.30] The Lucky Elopement (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Charles Wellesley, Ralph Ince,
1914: [01.29] The Little Bugler (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Buddy Harris, Charles Bennett, Karl Formes,
1914: [01.28] Scotland Forever (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Hughie Mack, Templar Saxe,
1914: [01.27] Pickles, Art and Sauerkraut (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet,
1914: [01.27] The Return of Jack Bellew (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Jack Mower, Robert Thornby, Jane Novak,
1914: [01.24] Hearts of Women (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, Tefft Johnson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, William Humphrey, Naomi Childers,
1914: [01.23] The Perplexed Bridegroom (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1914: [01.22] Anne of the Golden Heart (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Anne Schaefer, William Desmond Taylor, Otto Lederer,
1914: [01.21] Love's Old Dream (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: [01.20] The Vavasour Ball (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Ada Gifford, Leo Delaney,
1914: [01.19] Quantrell's Son (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Robert Thornby, Otto Lederer, ,
1914: [01.17] Local Color (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, with Ned Finley, Ada Gifford, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [01.16] Cutey's Vacation (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Flora Finch,
1914: [01.15] The Brute (Produkce), Režie Hardee Kirkland, with William Parsons, Anne Schaefer, Paul Willis,
1914: [01.14] Timing Cupid (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Arthur Ashley,
1914: [01.13] The Masked Dancer (Produkce), Režie Burton L. King, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper, George Holt,
1914: [01.12] The Right and the Wrong of It (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Lucille Lee Stewart,
1914: [01.10] Officer John Donovan (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Norma Talmadge,
1914: [01.09] Bunny's Mistake (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Helene Costello,
1914: [01.08] Their Interest in Common (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Thomas Colmensil, George W. Lederer,
1914: [01.07] Diana's Dress Reform (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Charles Wellesley,
1914: [01.06] Jerry's Uncle's Namesake (Produkce), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet, L. Rogers Lytton,
1914: [01.05] Francine (Produkce), Režie Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper,
1914: [01.03] The Street Singers (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Lillian Walker, William Shea, Wally Van,
1914: [01.02] The Misadventures of a Mighty Monarch (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Lillian Walker,
1914: [01.01] The Secret of the Bulb (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Loyola O'Connor, William Desmond Taylor, Gertrude Short,
1913: [08.13] The Flirt (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Dorothy Kelly, Earle Williams,
1913: [08.02] The Intruder (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [12.31] Education of Aunt Georgiana (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Kate Price,
1913: [12.29] Her Husband's Friend (Produkce), Režie Hardee Kirkland, with Myrtle Gonzalez, William Desmond Taylor, Thomas Colmensil,
1913: [12.27] Heartease (Produkce), Režie L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with L. Rogers Lytton, Carlotta De Felice, Louise Beaudet,
1913: [12.25] The Spirit of Christmas (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, Tefft Johnson, with William Humphrey, , George Stewart,
1913: [12.24] The Honorable Algernon (Produkce), with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Norma Talmadge,
1913: [12.19] The Girl at the Lunch Counter (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Wally Van, Flora Finch,
1913: [12.17] Any Port in a Storm (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with , Charles Bennett, Jane Novak,
1913: [12.15] The Uprising of Ann (Produkce), Režie Hardee Kirkland, with Anne Schaefer, George Holt, Robert Ripley,
1913: [12.13] Up in a Balloon (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, James Young, Etienne Girardot,
1913: [12.12] The Life Saver (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Arthur Ashley,
1913: [12.11] Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie Hardee Kirkland, with Anne Schaefer, George Holt, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1913: [12.09] Deception (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt, Jane Novak,
1913: [12.08] The yellow slave (Distribution), Režie Bertram Bracken, with , , ,
1913: [12.06] Love's Sunset (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Darwin Karr,
1913: [12.02] The Wreck (Produkce), Režie W.J. Lincoln, Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Harry T. Morey, Gladden James,
1913: [12.01] A Game of Cards (Produkce), Režie Ned Finley, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Zena Keefe, Ned Finley,
1913: [11.29] A Lesson in Jealousy (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Clara Kimball Young, Sidney Drew, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [11.29] Beauty Unadorned (Produkce), Režie L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Sidney Drew, James Young,
1913: [11.29] Golden Pathway (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Naomi Childers,
1913: [11.28] Betty in the Lions's Den (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, George D. Baker, with Clara Kimball Young, Darwin Karr, Josie Sadler,
1913: [11.22] Fellow-Voyagers (Produkce), Režie Eugene Mullin, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Helene Costello,
1913: [11.22] The Blue Rose (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Anders Randolf, Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke,
1913: [11.21] The Schemers (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1913: [11.20] The Sale of a Heart (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [11.19] Why I Am Here (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Sidney Drew, Anita Stewart, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [11.13] The Right Man (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, George Cooper,
1913: [11.12] Mary Jane (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Flora Finch, Jay Dwiggins, Cissy Fitzgerald,
1913: [11.10] Thieves (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt, George Stanley,
1913: [11.08] Jerry's Mother-In-Law (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Sidney Drew, Kate Price,
1913: [11.07] Flaming Hearts (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Josie Sadler, Hughie Mack,
1913: [11.01] The Warmakers (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Charles Kent,
1913: [10.31] Fatty's Affair of Honor (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Lucille Lee Stewart, Flora Finch,
1913: [10.29] Father's Hatband (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney,
1913: [10.27] At the Sign of the Lost Angel (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, William Weston, ,
1913: [10.23] The Doctor's Secret (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Charles Kent,
1913: [10.21] Luella's Love Story (Produkce), Režie L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Mary Maurice, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [10.20] A White Feather (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with William Weston, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper,
1913: [10/18] On Their Wedding Eve (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello,
1913: [10.17] Matrimonial Manoeuvres (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Josie Sadler, Harry Lambart,
1913: [10.16] The Outlaw (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Charles Bennett, George Cooper, Patricia Palmer,
1913: [10.14] The Ballyhoo's Story (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with William Weston, , Otto Lederer,
1913: [10.11] The Pirates (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Clara Kimball Young, John Bunny, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [10.10] Cutey's Waterloo (Produkce), Režie James Lackaye, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Ada Gifford,
1913: [10.09] Heartbroken Shep (Produkce), Režie L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Helene Costello, Arthur Ashley, Louise Beaudet,
1913: [10.06] Anne of the Trails (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Anne Schaefer, George Holt, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: [10.04] The Test (Produkce), Režie Harry Lambart, with Clara Kimball Young, Harry S. Northrup, Herbert Barry,
1913: [10.02] The Autocrat of Flapjack Junction (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Zena Keefe,
1913: [10.01] Salvation Sal (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper, Charles Bennett,
1913: [09.30] Which? (Produkce), Režie James Lackaye, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [09.26] Bunny for the Cause (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Rose Tapley, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [09.25] The Race (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Patricia Palmer, Frank B. Good, Robert Thornby,
1913: [09.20] Extremities (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Norma Talmadge, Maurice Costello,
1913: [09.20] Our Wives (Produkce), Režie James Lackaye, with Harry T. Morey, Louise Beaudet, Lillian Walker,
1913: [09.18] Sunny; or, The Cattle Thief (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Charles Bennett, Patricia Palmer, George Stanley,
1913: [09.16] Their Mutual Friend (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Naomi Childers, Florence Ashbrooke,
1913: [09.13] John Tobin's Sweetheart (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch, John Bunny,
1913: [09.09] Old Moddington's Daughters (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with George Stanley, Otto Lederer, Helen Gibson,
1913: [09.06] The Lonely Princess (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [09.06] When Women Go on the Warpath; or, Why Jonesville Went Dry (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, James Young, with Sidney Drew, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1913: [09.06] Cupid versus Women's Rights (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [09.02] His Lordship Billy Smoke (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with Edwin August, Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson,
1913: [08.27] Which Way Did He Go? (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Lillian Walker,
1913: [08.23] The Feudists (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Sidney Drew, Josie Sadler, John Bunny,
1913: [08.22] Playing the Pipers (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Hughie Mack, Charles Brown, Dorothy Kelly,
1913: [08.20] Better Days (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Rosemary Theby,
1913: [08.19] Those Troublesome Tresses (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [08.16] A Maid of Mandalay (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, William V. Ranous,
1913: [08.16] The Line-Up (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, Dorothy Kelly, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [08.15] The Lady and the Glove (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Rose Tapley, Leah Baird, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [08.14] Keeping Husbands Home (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Lillian Walker, Robert Gaillard, Hughie Mack,
1913: [08.12] The Joys of a Jealous Wife (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Mae Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [08.11] When the Press Speaks (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [08.09] The Curse of the Golden Land (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Courtenay Foote, Florence Radinoff, Paul Kelly,
1913: [08.08] A Gentleman of Fashion (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Rose Tapley,
1913: [08.07] The Penalties of Reputation (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Dorothy Kelly, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1913: [08.02] A Faithful Servant (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [08.01] The Courage of the Commonplace (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1913: [07.31] When Society Calls (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Courtenay Foote,
1913: [07.28] Dr. Crathern's Experiment (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Ned Finley, Beatrice McKay, Kate Price,
1913: [07.26] The Spell (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1913: [07.24] An Old Man's Love Story (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with James Lackaye, Florence Radinoff, Norma Talmadge,
1913: [07.22] The Pickpocket (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [07.21] The Only Way (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Ned Finley,
1913: [07.18] The Yellow Streak (Produkce), Režie William J. Bauman, with Alexander Gaden, Anne Schaefer, Patricia Palmer,
1913: [07.17] Hubby's Toothache (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ned Finley,
1913: [07.16] The Master Painter (Produkce), Režie L. Rogers Lytton, with Sidney Drew, Rosemary Theby, Courtenay Foote,
1913: [07.15] My Lady of Idleness (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, Leah Baird, William Humphrey,
1913: [07.12] The Taming of Betty (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [07.10] The Carpenter (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Charles Kent, Florence Foley, Earle Williams,
1913: [07.09] A Millinery Bomb (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1913: [07.08] Count Barber (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Charles Eldridge, Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff,
1913: [07.07] The Glove (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Dorothy Kelly, William Humphrey,
1913: [07.05] Spirit of the Orient (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Mae Costello,
1913: [07.05] Love's Quarantine (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, John Bunny,
1913: [07.04] Unwritten Chapter (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Dorothy Kelly, William Humphrey,
1913: [07.03] A Sweet Deception (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Mary Maurice, Sidney Drew,
1913: [07.01] Bingles and the Cabaret (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with James Lackaye, Louise Beaudet, George Cooper,
1913: [09.13] The Hindoo Charm (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Helene Costello,
1913: [] The Mystery of the Silver Skull (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: [] Buttercups (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Florence Foley, Helene Costello,
1913: [] Sleuthing (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff, Wally Van,
1913: [] The Trap (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, L. Rogers Lytton, ,
1913: [] The Siren of Evil (Titel not confirmed) (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet, James Young,
1913: [] The Fortune Hunter (Titel not confirmed) (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Sidney Drew, Earle Williams, Louise Beaudet,
1913: [] Sauce for the Goose (Produkce), Režie James Young, L. Rogers Lytton, with L. Rogers Lytton, Louise Beaudet, Sidney Drew,
1913: [06.28] One Over on Cutey (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Harry Lambart,
1913: [06.27] One Good Joke Deserves Another (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [06.23] The Snare of Fate (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Dorothy Kelly, Louise Beaudet, Charles Kent,
1913: [06.21] Jack's Chrysanthemum (Produkce), Režie James Young, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1913: [06.19] Bunny's Dilemma (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Wally Van, Lillian Walker,
1913: [06.18] The Drop of Blod (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, George Cooper, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [06.16] The Silver Cigarette Case (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leo Delaney, Rosemary Theby, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [06.14] Delayed Proposals (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [06.14] Does Advertising Pay (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Wally Van, E.K. Lincoln, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [06.13] Infernal Tangle (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Rose Tapley, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1913: [06.12] His Tired Uncle (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Rose Tapley, Leo Delaney,
1913: [06.11] A Regiment of Two (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, Ralph Ince, with Sidney Drew, Rose Tapley, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [06.10] Cutey Tries Reporting (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Wally Van, Zena Keefe, Paul Kelly,
1913: [06.09] The Bachelor's Baby, or How It All Happened (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with L. Rogers Lytton, Kate Price, Rosemary Theby,
1913: [06.06] The Butler's Secret (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, James Morrison, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [06.05] The Heart of Mrs. Robins (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Leo Delaney, ,
1913: [06.04] A Modern Psyche (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, Dorothy Kelly, Van Dyke Brooke,
1913: [06.03] Bunny as a Reporter (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1913: [06.03] Three to One (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Hughie Mack, James Lackaye, Lillian Walker,
1913: [05.31] One Can't Always Tell (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Mary Maurice, Kate Price, Lillian Walker,
1913: [05.30] A Husband's Trick (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Lillian Walker, Florence Ashbrooke,
1913: [05.28] Cutey Plays Detective (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Wally Van, Courtenay Foote, Louise Beaudet,
1913: [05.24] The White Slave (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Herbert Barry,
1913: [05.24] The Still Voice (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Sidney Drew, Rose Tapley, ,
1913: [05.24] Cupid Through a Keyhole (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with William Shea, Kate Price, James Morrison,
1913: [05.22] A Lady and her Maid (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff, James Morrison,
1913: [05.19] Bunny's Birthday Surprise (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Frank Mason,
1913: [05.17] Bunny and the Bunny Hug (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Earle Williams, Leah Baird,
1913: [05.16] The Vampire of the Desert (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Tefft Johnson, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [05.16] His Life for His Emperor (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, William Humphrey, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [05.15] A Soul in Bondage (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Earle Williams, Harry S. Northrup,
1913: [05.14] Two Souls with But a Single Thought (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with James Lackaye, Hughie Mack, Lillian Walker,
1913: [05.12] The Wrong Pair (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Patricia Palmer, Robert Thornby, Charles Bennett,
1913: [05.10] The Sea Maiden (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Edwin August, Jean Hathaway,
1913: [05.09] Cupid's Hired Man (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Edwards,
1913: [05.08] The Wrath of Osaka (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, William V. Ranous,
1913: [05.05] Omens and Oracles (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff, Zena Keefe,
1913: [05.03] Captain Mary Brown (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with , Herbert Barry, Tefft Johnson,
1913: [05.01] Bunny Versus Cutey (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Wally Van, Dorothy Kelly,
1913: [04.28] Hearts of the First Empire (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, , Leah Baird,
1913: [04.26] A Fighting Chance (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Ned Finley, Rosemary Theby,
1913: [04.23] There's Music in the Hair (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Robert McWade sr.,
1913: [04.21] The artist's Great Madonna (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [04.19] The Mystery of the Stolen Jewels (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1913: [04.19] Seeing Double (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [04.18] Playing with Fire (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Harry T. Morey, Dorothy Kelly, Harry S. Northrup,
1913: [04.16] After the Honeymoon (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: [04.15] The Fortune (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: [04.12] Mr. Mintern's Misadventures (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: [04.11] The Web (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Rosemary Theby, James Morrison,
1913: [04.09] Out of the Storm (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with Harry S. Northrup, Rosemary Theby, Florence Foley,
1913: [04.08] The Transition (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1913: [04.07] Bunny's Honeymoon (Produkce), Režie Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Dorothy Kelly, Wally Van,
1913: [04.05] Mystery of the Stolen Child (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Helene Costello,
1913: [04.05] He Answered the Ad (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Bert Angeles,
1913: [04.04] The Golden Hoard; or, Buried Alive (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, William E. Shay, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [04.02] Alixe or The Test of Friendship (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Helen Gardner, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1913: [04.01] Checkmated (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Florence Turner, Tom Powers, Herbert Barry,
1913: [03.31] Bedelia Becomes a Lady (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [03.29] The Two Brothers (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: [03.28] Bunny Blarneyed (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, , George L. Cox,
1913: [03.26] Love Laughs at Locksmiths; or, Love Finds a Way (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Frank Bennett, Frank Currier, Flora Finch,
1913: [03.24] Brother Bill (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Ned Finley, , Chester Hess,
1913: [03.22] Getting Up a Practice (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: [03.22] Belinda, the Slavey (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, , Florence Radinoff,
1913: [03.21] A Matter of Matrimony (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [03.21] Mixed Identities (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [03.20] The Wonderful Statue (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Courtenay Foote,
1913: [03.17] The Mouse and the Lion (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Paul Kelly,
1913: [03.15] The Dog House Builders (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Wally Van, Hughie Mack, Flora Finch,
1913: [03.14] Sisters All (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Florence Turner, , Courtenay Foote,
1913: [03.13] Put Yourself in Their Place (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, James Young, Charles Kent,
1913: [03.13] The Deceivers (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1913: [03.12] His Honor, the Mayor (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [03.10] Red and White Roses (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, Ralph Ince, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, Leah Baird,
1913: [03.08] The Way out (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Kate Price,
1913: [03.08] He Waited (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Courtenay Foote, Lillian Walker, Minnie Storey,
1913: [03.07] The One Good Turn (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, Mae Costello,
1913: [03.06] That College Life (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Louis Thomas, Leah Baird, Frank Bennett,
1913: [03.04] Hubby Buys a Baby (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1913: [02/28] The Old Guard (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Charles Kent, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1913: [02.26] The Final Justice (Produkce), Režie Bert Angeles, with L. Rogers Lytton, Lillian Walker, E.K. Lincoln,
1913: [02.25] When the Desert Was Kind (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: [02.24] Four Days (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Kate Price, Charles Eldridge, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [02.24] Suspicious Henry (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, William Shea, Flora Finch,
1913: [02.22] The Locket (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Leah Baird,
1913: [02.21] Cinderella's Slipper (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Lillian Walker, Robert McWade sr.,
1913: [02.20] Mr. Ford's Temper (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Leo Delaney, Lillian Walker, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [02.17] An Corner in Crooks (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: [02.15] Beau Brummel (Produkce), Režie James Young, with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Charles Chapman,
1913: [02.15] Polly at the Ranch (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Fred Burns, Patricia Palmer, ,
1913: [02.14] The Man Higher Up (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Hughie Mack, Kate Price,
1913: [02.13] The Weapon (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge, Rosemary Theby,
1913: [02.11] Papa Puts One Over (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Robert McWade sr., Earle Williams, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: [02.07] The Whispered Word (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: [02.06] Stenographer Troubles (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Florence Turner, Flora Finch,
1913: [02.05] The Skull (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, George Cooper,
1913: [02.04] The Classmate's Frolic (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Flora Finch, Anita Stewart, Rosemary Theby,
1913: [02.03] Cutey and the Twins (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: [02.00] The Pickwick Papers (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, , ,
1913: [01.31] How Fatty Made Good (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Lucille Lee Stewart, Richard Rosson,
1913: [01.30] Smoke from Lone Bill's Cabin (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Fred Burns,
1913: [01.29] And His Wife Came Back (Produkce), Režie James Young, with John Bunny, Mrs. B.F. Clinton, Flora Finch,
1913: [01.27] The Two Purses (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Lillian Walker,
1913: [01.25] When Mary Grew Up (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, E.K. Lincoln, Flora Finch,
1913: [01.25] Everybody's Doing It (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with L. Rogers Lytton, Florence Turner, Norma Talmadge,
1913: [01.24] The Widow's Might (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Marshall P. Wilder, Kate Price, William Shea,
1913: [01.22] The Volunteer Strike Breakers (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Robert Gaillard, Clara Kimball Young, James Morrison,
1913: [01.21] Ma's Apron Strings (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Harry T. Morey,
1913: [01.18] What a Change of Clothes Did (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Herbert Barry,
1913: [01.18] Thou Shalt Not Kill (Produkce), Režie Hal Reid, with Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon, Adele de Garde,
1913: [01.15] Off the Road (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with L. Rogers Lytton, Rosemary Theby, Florence Radinoff,
1913: [01.14] Winning Hand (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson,
1913: [01.13] The little minister (Produkce), Režie James Young, with James Young, Mrs. E.M. Kimball, Flora Finch,
1913: [01.13] Three Black Bags (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Rose Tapley,
1913: [01.11] O'Hara Helps Cupid (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Hughie Mack, Charles Edwards,
1913: [01.11] The Interrupted Honeymoon (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: [01.10] The Adventure of the Ambassador's Disappearance (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Charles Eldridge, Earle Williams, Robert Gaillard,
1913: [01.09] Betty's Baby (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Rosemary Theby, James Morrison,
1913: [01.06] The Late Mr. Jones (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet, Thomas Carnahan Jr.,
1913: [01.04] A Bit of Blue Ribbon (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [01.04] Mr. Bolter's Niece (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Helene Costello,
1913: [01.01] Casey at the Bat (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Harry T. Morey, Norma Talmadge, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [12.30] Planting the Spring Garden (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch,
1912: [12/28] Love Hath Wrought A Miracle (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Rose Graham, James Young,
1912: [12.28] Sue Simpkins' Ambition (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Leah Baird, Kingsley Higgins, William V. Ranous,
1912: [12.27] The Better Man (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer,
1912: [12.27] The Reincarnation of Karma (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Courtenay Foote, Rosemary Theby, Lillian Walker,
1912: [12.26] Freckles (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [12.25] Two Women and two men (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with , Earle Williams, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [12.24] Ida's Christmas (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with John Bunny, Dolores Costello, Charles Edwards,
1912: [12.24] It All Came Out in the Wash (Produkce), Režie Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Lillian Walker, George Ober,
1912: [12.21] A Marriage of Convenience (Produkce), Režie James Young, with , George Ober, Rose Tapley,
1912: [12.19] The Hat (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson,
1912: [12.18] Who Stole Bunny's Umbrella? (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Charles Eldridge, George Ober,
1912: [12.17] The Night before Christmas (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Helene Costello,
1912: [12.16] A Leap Year Proposal (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Leah Baird, Hal Wilson, Tefft Johnson,
1912: [12.14] All for a Girl (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Foxe, Dorothy Kelly, Leah Baird,
1912: [12.14] The Dandy, or Mr. Dawson Turns the Tables (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Edward See, ,
1912: [12.11] Natoosa (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Robert Thornby, Bob Burns,
1912: [12.07] The Awakening of Bianca (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Zena Keefe, Leo Delaney, Charles Edwards,
1912: [12.04] The Curio Hunters (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Marshall P. Wilder, Hughie Mack, Ned Finley,
1912: [12.03] The Scoop (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with , E.K. Lincoln, L. Rogers Lytton,
1912: [11.25] Omens of the Mesa (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1912: [11/23] The Eavesdropper (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Kenneth Casey, Adele de Garde,
1912: [11/23] In the Flat Above (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, L. Rogers Lytton, Flora Finch,
1912: [11.20] Timid May (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Bob Burns, George Stanley,
1912: [11.19] Romance of a Rickshaw (Produkce), Režie N. N., with James Morrison, Lillian Walker, George Ober,
1912: [11.15] Una of the Sierras (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1912: [11.14] Billy's Pipe Dream (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Anita Stewart, Lillian Walker, Paul Kelly,
1912: [11.09] Lord Browning and Cinderella (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [11.09] The Hand Bag (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Frank Bennett, Rosemary Theby, Flora Finch,
1912: [11.07] Out of the Shadows (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, George Stanley, Mary Charleson,
1912: [11.04] The Mills of the Gods (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with L. Rogers Lytton, Leo Delaney, Rosemary Theby,
1912: [11.01] Bettina's Substitute; or, There's No Fool Like an Old Fool (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Dorothy Kelly, Richard Rosson, George Ober,
1912: [10.29] Bunny at the Derby (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Bertina Smith,
1912: [10.28] None But the Brave Deserve the Fair (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with James R. Waite, , Leo Delaney,
1912: [10.26] Poet and Peasant (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Herbert Barry, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [10/26] Lessons in Courtship (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, E.K. Lincoln, Leo Delaney,
1912: [10.24] The Toymaker (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Kent, Rosemary Theby, George Cooper,
1912: [10.22] The Spirit of the Range (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Mary Charleson, Fred Burns,
1912: [10/19] Mistake in Spelling (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Kate Price,
1912: [10.18] Bunny All at Sea (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Laurence Trimble,
1912: [10.17] Father's Hot Toddy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert McWade sr., Norma Talmadge, Rosemary Theby,
1912: [10.16] An Elephant on Their Hands (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with George Ober, Kate Price, Flora Finch,
1912: [10.14] Every Inch a Man (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Wallace Reid, Hal Reid, Rose Tapley,
1912: [10.12] Mrs. Lirriper's Lodgers (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Mary Maurice, Courtenay Foote,
1912: [10.12] When California Was Young (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Earle Williams, Mary Charleson, Robert Thornby,
1912: [10.07] Nothing to Wear (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Kate Price, William Shea, ,
1912: [10.07] As You Like It (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with Maurice Costello, Rose Coghlan, Rosemary Theby,
1912: [10.05] The Red Barrier (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Leah Baird, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1912: [10.02] Bachelor Buttons (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, George D. Baker,
1912: [09.25] Bill Wilson's Gal (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1912: [09.21] The Irony of Fate (Produkce), Režie Albert W. Hale, James Young, with Florence Turner, E.K. Lincoln, L. Rogers Lytton,
1912: [09.20] The Indian Mutiny (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with James Morrison, Lillian Walker, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [09.17] The Troubled Trail (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Bob Burns,
1912: [09/14] A Vitagraph Romance (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, James Morrison, Edward Kimball,
1912: [09.14] A Fortune in a Teacup (Produkce), Režie Albert W. Hale, with Rosemary Theby, Earle Williams, Norma Talmadge,
1912: [09.11] The Hindoo's Curse (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Harry S. Northrup, Herbert Barry, Zena Keefe,
1912: [09.10] The Higher Mercy (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Ralph Ince, Julia Swayne Gordon, James Morrison,
1912: [09.09] The Road to Yesterday; or, Memories of Patio Days (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson,
1912: [09/07] Popular Betty (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Dorothy Kelly, ,
1912: [09.07] A Wasted Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Charles Bennett, Roma Raymond,
1912: [09.06] She Wanted a Boarder (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Lillian Walker, Edwin R. Phillips, Ralph Ince,
1912: [09.02] Tommy's Sister (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Zena Keefe, James Morrison, Rose Tapley,
1912: [08.30] Written in the Sand (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Rosemary Theby, Hal Wilson, Robert Gaillard,
1912: [08.24] The Party Dress (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Earle Williams,
1912: [08.21] The Ancient Bow (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1912: [08.20] The Lovesick Maidens of Cuddleton (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Earle Williams, , John Bunny,
1912: [08.17] The Two Battles (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Rosemary Theby, James Morrison,
1912: [08.16] The Bogus Napoleon (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, William Humphrey, John Bunny,
1912: [08.13] The Heart of Esmeralda (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with , Helen Gardner, Ralph Ince,
1912: [08.10] Suing Susan (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, James Morrison,
1912: [08.06] At the Eleventh Hour (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Harry S. Northrup, Lillian Walker, Herbert Barry,
1912: [08.05] Too Much Wooing of Handsome Dan (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley,
1912: [08.03] The Fatherhood of Buck McGee (Produkce), Režie Robert Thornby, with ,
1912: [08.02] The Awakening of Jones (Produkce), with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1912: [07.30] A juvenile Love affair (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Kenneth Casey, Rose Tapley, Harry T. Morey,
1912: [07.29] The Miracle (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Leah Baird, Herbert Barry, Helen Gardner,
1912: [07.27] The Light of St. Bernard (Produkce), Režie Albert W. Hale, with Rosemary Theby, Robert Gaillard, Tefft Johnson,
1912: [07/20] Wanted, a Sister (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, George Cooper, James Young,
1912: [07.19] The Black Sheep (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, Maurice Costello, Zena Keefe,
1912: [07.17] The Redemption of Red Rube (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1912: [07/13] Rock of Ages (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, Rosemary Theby, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [07.13] A Lively Affair (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Leo Delaney, Kate Price,
1912: [07.13] Aunty's Romance (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Mary Maurice,
1912: [07.10] A Bunch of Violets (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Edwin R. Phillips, Zena Keefe,
1912: [07.05] On the Pupil of His Eye (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Rose Tapley,
1912: [07.01] After Many Years (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1912: [] Leap Year Proposals (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Lillian Walker,
1912: [] Wanted, a Grandmother (Produkce), with Dolores Costello, Helene Costello, Maurice Costello,
1912: [] Vultures and Doves (Produkce), with Kenneth Casey, Dolores Costello, Robert Gaillard,
1912: [] A reformed Santa Claus (Produkce), with Dolores Costello,
1912: [] The Money Kings (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, William Humphrey, with Maurice Costello, Rose Tapley, Frank A. Lyons,
1912: [] The Troublesome Stepdaughters (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, , Clara Kimball Young,
1912: [] Tom Tilling's Baby (Produkce), with Kenneth Casey, Helene Costello, Robert Gaillard,
1912: [] At Scrogginses' Corner (Produkce), Režie Hal Reid, with John Bunny, Helene Costello, Leo Delaney,
1912: [] Lulu's Doctor (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, James Young, with Van Dyke Brooke, Dolores Costello, Helene Costello,
1912: [] Her Grandchild (Produkce), with Dolores Costello, Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice,
1912: [] The Church across the Way (Produkce), with Helene Costello, Flora Finch, Mary Maurice,
1912: [] Rip Van Winkle (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Robert McWade sr., Rose Tapley, Helene Costello,
1912: [] In the garden Fair (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Helene Costello, Robert Gaillard, Rose Tapley,
1912: [] The Triumph of Right (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Mildred Harris,
1912: [] The Old Silver Watch (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Kenneth Casey,
1912: [] Her Choice (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Zena Keefe, Anita Stewart, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [] The Godmother (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Marshall P. Wilder, Hughie Mack, Herbert Barry,
1912: [] The Wood Violet (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, L. Rogers Lytton,
1912: [] Song of the Shell (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Earle Williams, E.K. Lincoln,
1912: [] The Dawning (Produkce), with Leah Baird, Harry S. Northrup, Earle Williams,
1912: [] The Anarchist's Wife (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous,
1912: [] Bonds of Music (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, Earle Williams, William Shea,
1912: [] Playmates (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with , Florence Foley, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [06/29] Lincoln's Gettysburg Address (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, James Young, with Ralph Ince, Tefft Johnson, James Young,
1912: [06.29] At the End of the Trail (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Robert Thornby, Edna Fisher,
1912: [06.28] The Pseudo Sultan (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1912: [06.25] Never Again (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, ,
1912: [06.24] The Extension Table (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Leo Delaney, Harry T. Morey, Leah Baird,
1912: [06/22] When Roses Wither (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice,
1912: [06.22] The Gamblers (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Wallace Reid, Zena Keefe, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [06.21] Her Brother (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, Bob Burns, Fred Burns,
1912: [06.17] The French Spy (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with , James Young, William Humphrey,
1912: [06.14] The Days of Terror (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, Julia Swayne Gordon, Leo Delaney,
1912: [06.14] The Light That Failed (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Earle Williams, Rose Tapley, Tefft Johnson,
1912: [06.12] Yellow Bird (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Helen Gardner, Tefft Johnson, ,
1912: [06.05] Mockery (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Marshall P. Wilder, Clara Kimball Young, Ralph Ince,
1912: [06.04] The Prayers of Manuelo (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Charles Bennett,
1912: [06/01] Half a Hero (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [06.01] An Eventful Elopement (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Edwin R. Phillips, John Bunny, Lillian Walker,
1912: [05.28] An Innocent Theft (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Kenneth Casey, Helen Gardner, Charles Kent,
1912: [05.27] The Lady of the Lake (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Harry T. Morey, Ralph Ince, ,
1912: [05/25] The Picture Idol (Produkce), Režie James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [05.25] The Redemption of Ben Farland (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Charles Bennett, Edna Fisher,
1912: [05.20] Professor Optimo (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marshall P. Wilder, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1912: [05.17] The Greater Love (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Fred Burns, Edna Fisher,
1912: [05.14] Spider's Web (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: [05.13] Love in the Ghetto (Produkce), Režie Hal Reid, with Ralph Ince, Rosemary Theby, Tom Powers,
1912: [05.11] The Greatest Thing in the World (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marshall P. Wilder, Helene Costello, Hal Wilson,
1912: [05.08] The Serpents (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, Ralph Ince, with , Ralph Ince, Helen Gardner,
1912: [05/04] Dr. LaFleur's Theory (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: [05.04] The Hieroglyphic (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Tom Powers, Zena Keefe, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [05.01] Sheriff Jim's Last Shot (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Robert Thornby,
1912: [04.23] Counsel for the Defense (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Leah Baird,
1912: [04/22] The old Kent Road (Produkce), with Clara Kimball Young, Van Dyke Brooke, Kate Price,
1912: [04.20] The Way of a Man with a Maid (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird,
1912: [04.19] The Craven (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, Eagle Eye,
1912: [04.17] Working for Hubby (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Harry T. Morey, Lillian Walker,
1912: [04.16] The Cave Man (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, Charles L. Gaskill, with Ralph Ince, , Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [04.15] The Pipe (Produkce), Režie N. N., with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Marshall P. Wilder,
1912: [04.10] His Father's Son (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Earle Williams, Edwin R. Phillips, Rose Tapley,
1912: [04.06] The Jocular Winds of Fate (Produkce), Režie James Young, Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: [04.05] The Illumination (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Tom Powers, Rosemary Theby, Helen Gardner,
1912: [03.27] The Governor Who Had a Heart (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Humphrey, , Adele de Garde,
1912: [03.26] His Mother's Shroud (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Mary Maurice, George Cooper, Hal Wilson,
1912: [03.25] The Price of Big Bob's Silence (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Charles Bennett, Robert Thornby, Frances Turner,
1912: [03.23] The Haunted Rocker (Produkce), Režie N. N., with George Ober, Clara Kimball Young, Tom Powers,
1912: [03.23] Her Forgotten Dancing Shoes (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lillian Walker, James Morrison, William Humphrey,
1912: [03.22] Mr. Bolter's Infatuation (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Charles Eldridge, Lillian Walker,
1912: [03.20] The Two Penitents (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Bennett, Helen Case, Arthur Ashley,
1912: [03.12] The Five senses (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Helene Costello, Marshall P. Wilder, Adele de Garde,
1912: [03.09] Mrs. Carter's Necklace (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, James Young,
1912: [03.08] How States Are Made (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Fred Burns, Anne Schaefer, Robert Thornby,
1912: [03.06] Irene's Infatuation (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Flora Finch,
1912: [03.04] Lulu's Anarchist (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips, James Morrison,
1912: [03.02] Cardinal Wolsey (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, Laurence Trimble, with Clara Kimball Young, Hal Reid, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [02.27] Justice of the Desert (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon,
1912: [02.26] Stenographers wanted (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [02.23] Cure for Pokeritis (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Leah Baird,
1912: [02.20] The Love of John Ruskin (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, Helen Gardner, Leo Delaney,
1912: [02.17] The Hobo's Redemption (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Gaillard, Rose Tapley, William R. Dunn,
1912: [02.13] Winning Is Losing (Produkce), Režie Charles L. Gaskill, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1912: [02.12] The Heart of a Man (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Tom Powers, Helen Case,
1912: [02.09] Her Boy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Leo Delaney, Julia Swayne Gordon, Helen Gardner,
1912: [02.03] A Problem in Reduction (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Helen Gardner, Rolinda Bainbridge, Lawrence Grattan,
1912: [02.02] The First Violin (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1912: [01.31] A Timely Rescue (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Alec B. Francis, Carolyn Birch,
1912: [01.29] Where the Money went (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Helen Gardner, Harry S. Northrup, Leo Delaney,
1912: [01.24] Captain Barnacle's Messmates (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with John Bunny, Van Dyke Brooke, Kate Price,
1912: [01.20] A Girl in the West (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Tom Powers, Helen Case, Lillian Christy,
1912: [01.19] Tom Tilling's Baby (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Kenneth Casey, Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [01.17] Caught in the Rain (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Harry T. Morey,
1912: [01.16] Chumps (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Marshall P. Wilder, John Bunny, Leah Baird,
1912: [01.10] Alma's Champion (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lillian Walker, Willis Clare, William R. Dunn,
1912: [01.08] Captain Jenk's Dilemma (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [01.05] Destiny Is Changeless (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Lillian Christy, , Robert Thornby,
1912: [01.03] The Heart of the King's Jester (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1912: [01.02] A Red Cross Martyr; or, On the Firing Lines of Tripoli (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Robert Gaillard, Florence Turner, Anita Stewart,
1912: [01.01] A Romance of Wall Street (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1911: [02.14] The Chains of an Oath (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1911: [12.30] In the Clutches of a Vapor Bath (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Hazel Neason,
1911: [12.22] A Reformed Santa Claus (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Kent, Helen Gardner, Dolores Costello,
1911: [12.19] Vanity Fair (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, William V. Ranous, John Bunny,
1911: [12.12] The Military Air Scout (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , Alec B. Francis,
1911: [12.05] Slight Mistake (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Etienne Girardot,
1911: [12.04] Saving the Special (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon, Adele de Garde,
1911: [12.01] His Last Cent (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Norma Talmadge,
1911: [11.29] The Voiceless Message (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Robert Gaillard, Anne Schaefer, Adele de Garde,
1911: [11.28] The Freshet (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Ralph Ince, Helen Gardner, Fred Herzog,
1911: [11.24] An Innocent Burglar (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Mary Maurice,
1911: [11.21] Wisteria Memories (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, Mary Maurice, Tefft Johnson,
1911: [11.20] Heroes of the Mutiny (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Ralph Ince, Rose Tapley, Zena Keefe,
1911: [11.15] Their Charming Mama (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Hazel Neason, Lillian Walker,
1911: [11.14] The Girl and the Sheriff (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Tom Powers, Harry S. Northrup,
1911: [11.11] An Aeroplane Elopement (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1911: [11.08] Arbutus (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Robert Gaillard, Charles Kent,
1911: [11.04] A Message from Beyond (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, James Morrison,
1911: [11.01] Southern Soldier's Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Rose Tapley, James Young,
1911: [10.31] Madge of the Mountains (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Leo Delaney,
1911: [10.30] Captain Barnacle, Diplomat (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, William Shea,
1911: [10.28] Regeneration (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Alfred Hollingsworth, Grace Lewis, Helen Gardner,
1911: [10.27] Kitty and the Cowboys (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Robert Gaillard, Eagle Eye,
1911: [10.25] Aunt Huldah, the Matchmaker (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Earle Williams, Lillian Devere, Hazel Neason,
1911: [10.23] The Foolishness of Jealousy (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Edwin R. Phillips, Grace Lewis,
1911: [10.21] Lady Godiva (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Robert Gaillard, Kate Price,
1911: [10.18] Selecting His Heiress (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1911: [10.14] By Way of Mrs. Browning (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Earle Williams, Hazel Neason, Lillian Walker,
1911: [10.13] The Answer of the Roses (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, Hazel Neason,
1911: [10.07] Ups and Downs (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, John Bunny,
1911: [10.03] The Wager (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Rosemary Theby, Earle Williams, Lillian Walker,
1911: [09.22] Forgotten; or, An Answered Prayer (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, Hazel Neason,
1911: [09.19] How Millie Became an Actress (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Ralph Ince, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [09.16] By Woman's Wit (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, Leo Delaney,
1911: [09.09] Jimmie's Job (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Paul Kelly, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [09.04] A Friendly Marriage (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Hazel Neason,
1911: [08.29] The Wrong Patient (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Florence Turner, William Humphrey,
1911: [08.28] The General's Daughter (Produkce), with Alec B. Francis, Anne Schaefer, Helen Case,
1911: [08.14] For Love and Glory (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: [08.12] Birds of a Feather (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Edwin R. Phillips, Florence Turner, Hazel Neason,
1911: [08.09] Billy the Kid (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Tefft Johnson, , Ralph Ince,
1911: [08.05] The Death of King Edward III (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Charles Kent, Helen Gardner, William Humphrey,
1911: [07.31] Two Wolves and a Lamb (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Mary Maurice,
1911: [07.26] She Came, She Saw, She Conquered (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, James Morrison,
1911: [07.25] Treasure Trove (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: [07.21] The Sky Pilot (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Arthur Hollingsworth, Mary Maurice,
1911: [07.18] The Lure of Vanity (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Helen Gardner, Mrs. B.F. Clinton, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: [07.15] The Geranium (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Ralph Ince, Rosemary Theby,
1911: [07.11] The Old Folks' Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Hal Wilson, Mary Maurice, George Cooper,
1911: [07.01] Tested by the Flag (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Leo Delaney, , William Humphrey,
1911: [] Meeting of the Ways (Produkce), with Dolores Costello, Helene Costello, Maurice Costello,
1911: [] His Sister's Children (Produkce), with John Bunny, Dolores Costello, Helene Costello,
1911: [] The Child Crusoes (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Kenneth Casey, Norma Talmadge, ,
1911: [] Consuming Love - St. Valentine's Day in Greenaway Land (Produkce), with Kenneth Casey, Dolores Costello, Helene Costello,
1911: [] Courage of Sorts (Produkce), with Helene Costello,
1911: [] Captain Barnacle's Baby (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, John Bunny, Helene Costello,
1911: [] Her crowning Glory (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Helene Costello, Mae Costello,
1911: [] Auld Lang Syne (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Helene Costello, Alec B. Francis, Tefft Johnson,
1911: [] The old Doll (Produkce), with Beatrice Behrman, John Bunny, Helene Costello,
1911: [] Some Good in All (Produkce), with Van Dyke Brooke, Dolores Costello, Maurice Costello,
1911: [] The Battle Hymn of the Republic (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, Laurence Trimble, with Anita Stewart, Ralph Ince, Maurice Costello,
1911: [06.27] A Quaker Mother (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: [06.24] Barriers Burned Away (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, Helen Gardner,
1911: [06.23] The Sleep Walker (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: [06.17] Teaching McFadden to Waltz (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Florence Neason,
1911: [06.09] The Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Mary Maurice,
1911: [06.06] For Her Brother's Sake (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: [05.30] Cupid's Chauffeur (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Hazel Neason,
1911: [05.19] The Show Girl (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, Florence Turner,
1911: [05.16] When a Man's Married His Trouble Begins (Produkce), Režie N. N., with James Morrison, Mabel Normand, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [05.13] Prejudice of Pierre Marie (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Tefft Johnson, Florence Turner, William Humphrey,
1911: [05.09] His Mother (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Mabel Normand,
1911: [04.29] Picciola; or, The Prison Flower (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mabel Normand, William Humphrey,
1911: [04.11] Wooing of Winifred (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: [03.31] The Inherited Taint (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Lillian Walker, Helen Gardner,
1911: [03.25] A Little Lad in Dixie (Produkce), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Kenneth Casey,
1911: [03.07] The Wild Cat Well (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lillian Walker, Norma Talmadge,
1911: [02.21] A Tale of Two Cities (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, John Bunny,
1911: [02.18] The new stenographer (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, John Bunny,
1911: [01.31] Jean Rescues (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, William Humphrey,
1911: [01.27] For the Honor of the Family (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1911: [01.17] Three Men and a Maid (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Edwin R. Phillips, William Shea,
1911: [01.03] All Is Fair in Love and War (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Zena Keefe,
1910: [12.27] In Neighboring Kingdoms (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with Norma Talmadge, John Bunny,
1910: [12.24] Jean and the Waif (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with William Humphrey, Adele de Garde, Leah Baird,
1910: [12.02] Jack Fat and Jim Slim at Coney Island (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John Bunny, Kate Price,
1910: [12.09] He who laughs last (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Edwin R. Phillips, John Bunny,
1910: [10.29] The Telephone (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Leo Delaney, Rose Tapley, Dolores Costello,
1910: [10.18] Auld Robin Gray (Produkce), Režie Laurence Trimble, with William Shea, Florence Turner, Ralph Ince,
1910: [10.14] On Her Doorsteps (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Virginia Pearson,
1910: [10/08] The Last Season of the Saxons (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1910: [09.24] Renunciation (Produkce), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Florence Turner,
1910: [09.17] The Sepoy's Wife (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young,
1910: [09.10] The Three of Them (Produkce), Režie William Humphrey, with William Humphrey,
1910: [09.09] How she won him (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1910: [09.02] A Life for a Life (Produkce), Režie Edwin R. Phillips, with Adele de Garde,
1910: [08.27] Rose Leaves (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Charles Kent,
1910: [08/06] Uncle Tom's cabin (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Turner, Mary Fuller, Flora Finch,
1910: [07.26] An Uncle Tom's Cabin (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Turner, Mary Fuller, Edwin R. Phillips,
1910: [07.09] Becket (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, William Shea, Hal Reid,
1910: [/ /1] The Minotaur (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton,
1910: [] Back to Nature (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1910: [] A Brother's devotion (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1910: [06.07] A Modern Cinderella (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mary Fuller,
1910: [05.28] Love of Chrysanthemum (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Norma Talmadge,
1910: [04.19] Love's Awakening (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lillian Walker, Earle Williams,
1910: [04.02] The Fruits of Vengeance (Produkce), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Helene Costello, Courtenay Foote,
1910: [03.11] Conscience (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice, Van Dyke Brooke,
1910: [02.05] The Twelfth Night (Produkce), Režie Eugene Mullin, Charles Kent, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Kent, Florence Turner,
1910: [01.29] The Girl and the Judge; or, A Terrible Temptation (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Humphrey, Maurice Costello,
1910: [01.22] A Pair of Schemers or My Wife and My Uncle (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [12.31] Richelieu, or The Conspiracy (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: [12.25] A Midsummer Night's Dream (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with Rose Tapley, Maurice Costello, Florence Turner,
1909: [12.04] The Life of Moses (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Pat Hartigan, Julia Arthur, William Humphrey,
1909: [11.16] Benedict Arnold (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Charles Kent, William Humphrey,
1909: [11.13] Lancelot and Elaine (Produkce), Režie Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, Florence Turner, Paul Panzer,
1909: [09.25] Les miserables (Part II) (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Mary Maurice, William V. Ranous,
1909: [09.04] Les Miserables (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: [08.24] Borrowed Clothes; or, Fine Feathers Make Fine Birds (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1909: [08.21] The Way of the Cross (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Rose Tapley, Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: [08/03] The Bugle Call (Produkce),
1909: [08/03] The Truant (Produkce),
1909: [07.13] The Cobbler and the Caliph (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Charles Kent, Earle Williams,
1909: [] The Bride of Lammermoor (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, Annette Kellerman,
1909: [] Jephtah's Daughter: A biblical tragedy (Produkce), with Annette Kellerman,
1909: [] The Gift of Youth (Produkce), with Maurice Costello, Annette Kellerman, Charles Kent,
1909: [] Entombed Alive (Produkce), with Annette Kellerman,
1909: [] Princess Nicotine (Produkce: --??--), with Paul Panzer, Gladys Hulette,
1909: [] Benedict Arnold and Major Andre (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: [06.26] Washington under the American Flag (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Joseph Kilgour, Clara Kimball Young, William Humphrey,
1909: [06.26] Washington under the British Flag (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Joseph Kilgour, William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: [06.22] The Duke's Jester or A Fool's Revenge (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: [05.29] He Couldn't Dance, But He Learned (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [05.22] The Judgment of Solomon (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Florence Lawrence,
1909: [05.01] Oliver Twist (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with , William Humphrey, Elita Proctor Otis,
1909: [04.10] Napoleon: The Man of Destiny (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Humphrey, Julia Arthur, Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [04.06] The Life Drama of Napoleon Bonaparte and Empress Josephine (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Humphrey, John G. Adolfi, Julia Arthur,
1909: [03.27] King Lear (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, William V. Ranous, with William V. Ranous, William Humphrey, ,
1909: [03.23] Cohen at Coney Island (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Sidney Bracey,
1909: [03.23] Cohen's Dream (Produkce), Režie George D. Baker, with John Bunny,
1909: [02.27] Saul and David (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, Florence Lawrence,
1909: [02.20] C.Q.D.; or, Saved by Wireless; a True Story of the Wreck of the Republic (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lillian Walker,
1909: [01.19] Ruy Blas (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Maurice Costello, Julia Arthur,
1909: [01.02] A Sister's Love: A Tale of the Franco-Prussian War (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Mary Fuller,
1908: [12.22] The Merchant of Venice (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Julia Swayne Gordon, Florence Turner,
1908: [12.01] Julius Caesar (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Lawrence, Charles Kent, William Shea,
1908: [11.07] Barbara Fritchie: The Story of a Patriotic American Woman (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Julia Arthur, , Earle Williams,
1908: [11.03] Antony and Cleopatra (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, Florence Lawrence,
1908: [10.10] Leah the Forsaken (Produkce), Režie Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Mary Fuller,
1908: [09.26] Richard III (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, William V. Ranous, with William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, Florence Auer,
1908: [09.05] Western Courtship: A Love Story of Arizona (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous,
1908: [08.29] The Discoverers: A Grand Historical Pageant Picturing the Discovery and Founding of New France, Canada (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous,
1908: [08.01] The Viking's Daughter: The Story of the Ancient Norsemen (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Lawrence,
1908: [] Macbeth, Shakespeare's Sublime Tragedy (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Auer, Maurice Costello, Thomas H. Ince,
1908: [] Salome or The Dance of the Seven Veils (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, Florence Lawrence,
1908: [06.06] Romeo and Juliet (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, William V. Ranous, with Paul Panzer, Florence Lawrence, John G. Adolfi,
1908: [04.19] Macbeth (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Louise Carver, Paul Panzer,
1908: [04.12] Othello (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with William V. Ranous, Julia Swayne Gordon, Hector Dion,
1908: [03.28] Cupid's Realm; or, A Game of Hearts (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Lawrence, Sidney Drew,
1908: [02.08] Francesca di Rimini or The Two Brother (Distribution), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Florence Turner, Hector Dion,
1907: [08.24] Man, Hat and Cocktail, a New Drink, But an Old Joke (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous,
1907: [08.17] The Easterner (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous,
1907: [08.10] Bargain Fiend or Shopping à la Mode (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with Florence Lawrence, Florence Turner,
1907: [] Work made easy (Produkce),
1907: [03.09] The Spy: A Romantic Story of the Civil War (Produkce), Režie William V. Ranous, with John G. Adolfi,
1907: [02.23] The Haunted Hotel (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Paul Panzer, William V. Ranous,
1906: [11.10] (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with J. Stuart Blackton, Florence Lawrence,
1906: [] A Modern Oliver Twist (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with N. N.,
1902: [] Monsieur Beaucaire, gentleman of France (Produkce), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Kyrle Bellew,

. 98 . 391 . 744 . 889 . 916 . 1016 . 1033 . 1034 . 1047 . 1074 . 1105 . 1137 . 1160 . 1176 . 1192

Filmografie Vitagraph Company of America nach Kategorien

Produktion Verleih

Vitagraph Company of America in other Database records: German Early CinemaIMDb

Disclaimer
- Auf Grund eventuell ungeklärter Ansprüche eines eventuellen Inhabers von Rechten an einem eventuell vorliegenden Photo oder aus einem anderen Bild durch Bildbearbeitung auf dieses Portraits von Vitagraph Company of America als Portrait zugeschnittenen Bildes ist eine Wiedergabe des Portraits von Vitagraph Company of America bis zu einer Klärung der Rechtslage für dieses Bild nicht möglich.
Výše uvedené informace nejsou vyčerpávající, ale poskytnout informace do naší databáze v době poslední aktualizace. Všechny údaje jsou zkoumány na mého nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, jsou právní nároky vyplývající z nesprávné nebo chybějící informace výslovně odmítl. Vzhledem k stávající judikatury v některých zemích může být činěna odpovědnou osobu, která odkazuje na adresy, které mohou mít kriminální obsah nebo šířit dále odkazovat na tyto stránky a obsah, pokud obsahuje jasné z této odpovědnosti. Naše odkazy níže byly zkoumány podle nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, ale nemůžeme akceptovat v žádném případě za obsah těchto webových stránek a odkazů, které máme žádnou odpovědnost. Nabízíme toto vysvětlení obdobně ze všech zemí a všech jazycích. Pokud není uvedeno jinak označeny, citace v běžném právu, s uvozovky ze zdrojů přidán.Autorské právo k tomuto citací je od autorů. - Vitagraph Company of America - KinoTV