No Photo

-
Born
Died
Other names or known as : Sigmund Lubin Film Mfg. Prod.,

Filmography [Auszug]
1916: [08.22] The Usurer's Due (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with Lee Shumway, , ,
1916: [08.01] The Price of Dishonor (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , , Lee Shumway,
1916: [07.20] The Rough Neck (Production), Directed by Melvin Mayo, with , Ben Hopkins, ,
1916: [06.24] Persistency (Production), Directed by Percy Winter, with Thurston Hall, Octavia Handworth, Florence Williams,
1916: [06.13] The Avenger (Production), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with Lee Shumway, , ,
1916: [06.05] The Toilers (Those Who Toil) (Production), Directed by Edgar Lewis, with Nance O'Neil, , ,
1916: [05.18] Jackstraws (Production), Directed by Melvin Mayo, with , , ,
1916: [05.08] Love's Toll (Production), Directed by Jack Pratt, with , Inez Buck, Richard Buhler,
1916: [05.04] None So Blind (Production), Directed by Melvin Mayo, with Walter Spencer, , ,
1916: [04.22] Millionaire Billie (Production), Directed by Clay M. Greene, with , , Eleanor Blanchard,
1916: [04.10] The Flames of Johannis (The Fires of Johannis, The Fires of St. John) (Production), Directed by Edgar Lewis, with Nance O'Neil, George Clarke, ,
1916: [03.27] Otto the Soldier (Production), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Florence Williams, Alice Mann,
1916: [03.25] Love one other (Production), Directed by Earl Metcalfe, with , Minnie Humphrey, ,
1916: [03.20] Dollars and the Woman (Dollars and Cents (Working title)) (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Tom Moore, , Crauford Kent,
1916: [03.06] Ophelia (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with E.K. Lincoln, , Crauford Kent,
1916: [02.28] Her Bleeding Heart (Production), Directed by Jack Pratt, with , Richard Buhler, Crauford Kent,
1916: [02.22] Four Narratives (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with , , ,
1916: [02.10] Sold to Satan (Production), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Edward Sloman, Lee Shumway, Ben Hopkins,
1916: [01.31] Souls in Bondage (Production), Directed by Edgar Lewis, with Mary Carr, William Corbett, Nance O'Neil,
1916: [01.27] The Embodied Thought (Production), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Edward Sloman, Hazel Neason, ,
1916: [01.26] Race Suicide (Production), Directed by George Terwilliger, Raymond Dittmars, with Ormi Hawley, , ,
1916: [01.24] Fooling Uncle (Production), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, , ,
1916: [01.24] The Gods of Fate (Production), Directed by Jack Pratt, with Arthur Housman, , Richard Buhler,
1916: [01.17] The Evangelist (Production: (Lubin Special Feature)), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Gladys Hanson, Walter Law, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1916: [01.13] The Bond Within (Production), Directed by Edward Sloman, with , Adda Gleason, ,
1916: [01.10] The City of Failing Light (Production), Directed by George Terwilliger, with , Octavia Handworth, William H. Turner,
1916: [01.06] The Vengeance of the Oppressed (Production), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Francelia Billington, , Adda Gleason,
1916: [01.05] Sorrows of Happiness (The Rift in the Lute (Working title), The Hour of Three (Working title) (Titel not confirmed)) (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Crauford Kent, , Inez Buck,
1916: [04.03] The fatal bean (Production), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, , Alice Mann,
1915: [12.30] The Convict King (Production), Directed by Edward Sloman, with , , ,
1915: [12.27] Saved From the Harem (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , , Violet MacMillan,
1915: [12.20] Heartaches (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [12.19] Who's Who (Production), Directed by Will Lewis,
1915: [12.19] Shall Curfew ring to-night? (Production), Directed by John A. Murphy,
1915: [12.17] Sweeter Than Revenge (Production), Directed by Percy Winter, with Octavia Handworth, , Clara Lambert,
1915: [12.15] The Inner Chamber (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Ruth Hiatt, , Adda Gleason,
1915: [12.13] The Moment Before Death (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Adda Gleason, Lee Shumway,
1915: [12.07] Playing the Same Game (Production), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Florence Williams, ,
1915: [12.06] A Man's Making (Production), Directed by Jack Pratt, with , Richard Buhler, George Clarke,
1915: [12.01] The Taint (Production), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with , , Pat O'Malley,
1915: [11.24] The Meddlesome Darling (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with , Lila Leslie, ,
1915: [11.23] Limberger's Victory (Production), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Alice Mann, ,
1915: [11.17] In Love's Own Way (Production), Directed by John Ince, with Mary Charleson, James Daly, Clarence Elmer,
1915: [11.15] The Wall Between (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with , , Lee Shumway,
1915: [11.12] A Night in Old Spain (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Helen Jerome Eddy, , Adda Gleason,
1915: [11.11] The Ghost of Twisted Oaks (Production), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with , Florence Walcott, ,
1915: [11.08] The Orgy (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Bernard Siegel, , ,
1915: [11.01] The Sacred Bracelet (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: [10.29] The Wonder Cloth (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: [10.25] The Rights of Man: A Story of War's Red Blotch (Production), Directed by Jack Pratt, with George Clarke, Richard Buhler, ,
1915: [10.22] A Woman Reclaimed (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Alan Quinn, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [10.21] When Youth Is Ambitious (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Robert Cain, Mary Charleson, ,
1915: [10.19] Cutting Down Expenses (Production), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Mary Charleson, Jack Delson,
1915: [10.14] Nan o' the Backwoods (Production), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with , Pat O'Malley, ,
1915: [10.08] The Son (Production), Directed by Percy Winter, with , Octavia Handworth, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: [10.04] Think Mothers (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Mary Charleson, Mary Smith, ,
1915: [10.01] When the Wires Crossed (Production), Directed by N. N., with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: [09.30] Voices from the Past (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with William W. Cohill, Lila Leslie, Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: [09.29] The Last Rose (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Lottie Briscoe, Arthur V. Johnson, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: [09.27] Tillie's Tomato Surprise (Production), Directed by Howell Hansel, with Marie Dressler, Colin Campbell, Eleanor Fairbanks,
1915: [09.27] Tony and Marie (Production), Directed by John Ince, with Mary Charleson, , ,
1915: [09.20] The Silent Accuser (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Richard Wangermann, Mary Charleson, ,
1915: [09.10] The Great Ruby (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Beatrice Burton Morgan, Octavia Handworth, ,
1915: [09.08] The Irish in America (Production), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, , ,
1915: [09.03] In Spite of Him (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Thurston Hall, , Florence Williams,
1915: [09.02] The Phantom Happiness (Production), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Ormi Hawley, , ,
1915: [08.27] The Mirror (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , Thurston Hall,
1915: [08.19] It Was to Be (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [08.16] The Ringtailed Rhinoceros (Production: (A Liberty Bell Feature)), Directed by George W. Terwilliger, with Raymond Hitchcock, Flora Zabelle, Raymond Hackett,
1915: [08.16] Polly of the Pots and Pans (Production), Directed by John Ince, with Mary Charleson, , ,
1915: [08.15] All for Old Ireland (Bold Emmett, Ireland's Martyr, All for Ireland) (Production), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, , Pat O'Malley,
1915: [08.13] The Deception (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , Thurston Hall, ,
1915: [08.10] Horrible Hyde (Production), Directed by Howell Hansel, with Jerold T. Hevener, Mae Hotely, ,
1915: [08.06] A Day of Havoc (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , Thurston Hall, ,
1915: [08.05] The Witness (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Joseph W. Smiley, Lila Leslie, ,
1915: [08.04] Country Blood (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: [08.02] The Climbers (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Gladys Hanson, , Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: [07.30] The Call of Motherhood (Production), Directed by John Ince, with , Mary Charleson, ,
1915: [07.26] The Earl's Adventure (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Thurston Hall, , ,
1915: [07.24] The Dead Soul (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Lee Shumway, ,
1915: [07.21] When the Light Came In (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , Justina Huff,
1915: [07.09] Money! Money! Money! (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , Walter Law,
1915: [07.08] Whom the Gods Would Destroy (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Joseph W. Smiley, George Soule Spencer, ,
1915: [07.05] The District Attorney (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Dorothy Bernard, George Soule Spencer, ,
1915: [] Red Virgin (Production), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with Helen Jerome Eddy, Lee Shumway, ,
1915: [] The Road o' Strife (Production), Directed by Howell Hansel, John Ince, with , Mary Charleson, ,
1915: [06.25] Her Answer (Production), Directed by N. N., with Lila Leslie, William W. Cohill, ,
1915: [06.24] The Dream Dance (Production), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with Lee Shumway, , ,
1915: [06.23] The Life Line (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: [06.03] The Inventor's Peril (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, , Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [06.02] The Darkness Before Dawn (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [05.22] The Sporting Duchess (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Rose Coghlan, , ,
1915: [05.19] In the Dark (Out of the Dark) (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [05.12] Who Bears Malice (Production), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, ,
1915: [05.10] The College Widow (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , , ,
1915: [05.07] The Spy's Sister (Production), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, Arthur Matthews,
1915: [05.03] No Other Way (Production), Directed by N. N., with Eleanor Blanchard, Mary Charleson, ,
1915: [04.22] A Delayed Reformation (Production), Directed by Shannon Fife, with , Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [04.21] The Terrible One (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with , , ,
1915: [04.17] Just Look at Jake (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , Walter Law,
1915: [04.15] Rated at $10,000,000 (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with , Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [04.12] The Eagle's Nest (Production), Directed by Edwin Arden, Romaine Fielding, with Edwin Arden, Romaine Fielding, Harry Kenneth,
1915: [04.09] The Stroke of Fate (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, ,
1915: [04.06] Capturing the Cook (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [03.30] Monkey Business (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [03.24] The Blessed Miracle (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [03.20] On the Road to Reno (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: [03.18] The Only Way Out (Production), Directed by N. N., with , John Ince, ,
1915: [03.16] Here Comes the Bride (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , William H. Turner,
1915: [03.13] Mazie Puts One Over (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [03.10] Siren of Corsica (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, , ,
1915: [03.03] A Woman Went Forth (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [02.27] The Millinery Man (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , William H. Turner,
1915: [02.25] Beneath the Sea (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , , ,
1915: [02.24] The Love of Women (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with George Soule Spencer, Lila Leslie, Justina Huff,
1915: [02.23] Poet and Peasant (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: [02.20] It All Depends (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , , Jack Delson,
1915: [02.19] The Little Detective (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, ,
1915: [02.09] His Soul Mate (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , James Daly,
1915: [02.06] The Furnace Man (Production), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with , , ,
1915: [01.28] In Her Mother's Footsteps (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, , Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [01.22] Question of Conscience (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Lee Shumway, Webster Campbell,
1915: [01.21] The Shanghaied Baby (Production), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Edgar Jones, Ormi Hawley, ,
1915: [01.20] Her Weakling Brother (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Flora Lea, ,
1915: [01.13] When Honor Wakes (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Lee Shumway, , ,
1915: [01.09] Feel My Muscle (Production), Directed by N. N., with , , Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: [01.07] A War Baby (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Lila Leslie,
1914: [12.25] The Lure of the Green Table (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Dolly Larkin, Albert Ebrite,
1914: [12.17] When the Blind See (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with , , Lee Shumway,
1914: [11.10] Butt-ing In (Production), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with John Edwards, Mattie Edwards,
1914: [11.10] A Bargain Table Cloth (Production), Directed by John A. Murphy,
1914: [10.30] Thumb Prints and Diamonds (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Harry Myers, , Brinsley Shaw,
1914: [10.27] Love and Title (Production), Directed by Will Lewis, with James Levering, Mabel Paige, Vincente DePascale,
1914: [10.16] The Long Lane (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with , Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: [10.09] The Green-Eyed Monster (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with , Lee Shumway, George Stanley,
1914: [10.02] The Greater Love (Production), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, ,
1914: [10.00] Marah, the Pythoness (The Pythoness) (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Clarence Elmer, Eleanor Blanchard,
1914: [10.00] The House Next Door (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , , Gaston Bell,
1914: [10.00] The Fortune Hunter (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with William Elliott, George Soule Spencer, ,
1914: [09.25] The Investment (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , , Edward Peil,
1914: [09.17] The Double Life (Production), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, , Anna Luther,
1914: [09.14] The Beloved Adventurer (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1914: [08.26] The Attorney's Decision (Production), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, , Brinsley Shaw,
1914: [08.18] Back to the Farm (Production), Directed by Will Lewis, Joseph Levering, with Oliver Hardy, , ,
1914: [08.06] A Daughter of Eve (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Ferdinand Tidmarsh, , ,
1914: [08.00] The Wolf (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Bernard Siegel, Ruth Bryan, George Soule Spencer,
1914: [07.31] Within the Noose (Production), Directed by Tom Forman, with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: [07.28] The Question and Answer Man (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [07.25] A Matter of Record (Production), Directed by Harry Myers, with ,
1914: [07.08] The Incompetent (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, , William W. Cohill,
1914: [10.19] Michael Strogoff (Production: (co-production) ), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, Alice Guy, with Jacob Adler, , ,
1914: [07.02] The Shadow of Tragedy (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1914: [] A Trip to the Moon (Production), Directed by Vincent Whitman,
1914: [00.00] The Erring (Production), Directed by John Ince, with , , John Ince,
1914: [06.24] The Greater Treasure (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, , ,
1914: [06.11] The Lure of the Pit (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1914: [06.06] Claim Number Three (Production), Directed by N. N., with Lee Shumway, Frank Borzage, Dolly Larkin,
1914: [06.05] Blotted Out (Production), Directed by Tom Forman, with Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Paul Smith,
1914: [06.04] A Girl of the Cafés (Production), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with , , Webster Campbell,
1914: [06.03] Kiss Me Good Night (Production), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [05.29] The Test of Courage (Production), Directed by N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: [05.21] A Leaf from the Past (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Ormi Hawley, Edward Peil,
1914: [05.14] Madam Coquette (Production), Directed by Harry Myers, with Brinsley Shaw, , ,
1914: [05.13] In the Northland (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, , ,
1914: [05.06] Behind the Footlights (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1914: [05.04] The Gamblers (Production), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Gaston Bell, , ,
1914: [04.29] The Inventor's Wife (Production), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1914: [04.22] The Klondike Bubble (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edward Peil, Ormi Hawley, ,
1914: [04.20] Officer Jim (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, , Douglas Sibole,
1914: [04.15] A Father's Heart (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Edwin Harley,
1914: [04.13] The Daughters of Men (Production), Directed by George W. Terwilliger, with Gaston Bell, , Robert Dunbar,
1914: [04.08] Lord Algy (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [04.03] A Man's Faith (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [04.02] The Mansion of Sobs (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, , ,
1914: [03.27] The Puritan (His Punishment, The Transgressor) (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, , ,
1914: [03.26] The Game of Politics (Production), Directed by N. N., with Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: [03.19] The Secret Marriage (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: [03.11] A Cruel Revenge (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, , ,
1914: [03.06] A Romance of the Northwest (Production), Directed by N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Joseph De Grasse,
1914: [03.03] The Best Man (Production), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with Raymond McKee, Frances Ne Moyer, William H. Turner,
1914: [02.24] Cocaine Traffic; Or, The Drug Terror (The Underworld Exposed) (Production), Directed by N. N., with , , ,
1914: [02.20] In the Dredger's Claw (Production), Directed by N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: [02.19] The House of Fear (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, ,
1914: [02.03] The Catch of the Season (Production), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, ,
1914: [01.28] The Better Man (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Joseph W. Smiley, John Smiley, Justina Huff,
1914: [01.27] His Excellency (Production), Directed by Paul Powell, with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1914: [01.24] The Blinded Heart (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1914: [01.24] The Man with a Future (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [01.22] The Man from the West (The Gentleman from New Mexico (Working title)) (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1914: [01.17] A Servant of the Rich (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, , Jean Armour,
1914: [01.01] The Inspector's Story (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , Eleanor Dunn, John Smiley,
1914: [01.00] The Lion and the Mouse (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , Gaston Bell, George Soule Spencer,
1913: [12.20] The Third Degree (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Gaston Bell, Robert Dunbar, Carlotta Doti,
1913: [12.25] The Parasite (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, , Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [12.20] His Blind Power (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: [12.18] A Son of his Father (The Son of his Father) (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Joseph W. Smiley,
1913: [12.16] When He Sees (Production), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [12.15] The Battle of Shiloh (Production), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with John Ince, Blanche West, ,
1913: [12.15] When the Well Went Dry (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Dolly Larkin,
1913: [12.11] His Best Friend (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Martin Faust,
1913: [12.04] When Mountain and Valley Meet (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: [12.03] The Smuggler's Daughter (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , Richard Morris,
1913: [12.02] The Hazard of Youth (Production), Directed by George Terwilliger, with , Louise Huff, ,
1913: [12.00] The Voice of Angelo (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [11.28] The Cry of the Blood (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Jean Armour, ,
1913: [11.24] Just Cissy's Little Way (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [11.22] The Harmless One (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: [11.20] Partners in Crime (Production), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, , ,
1913: [11.18] Shadows (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Lionel Adams, Edna Luby, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1913: [11.13] The Sea Eternal (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, , Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [11.10] From Out of the Flood (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, John Smiley,
1913: [11.10] The Locked Room (Production), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with , Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [11.06] The Price of Victory (Production), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, , Robert Whittier,
1913: [11.02] When the Earth Trembled (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , Richard Morris,
1913: [10.30] The Rattlesnake (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Maurice Cytron,
1913: [10.27] The Endless Night (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [10.23] The Evil Eye (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1913: [10.13] The Fiancee and the Fairy (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Mary Smith, ,
1913: [10.13] A Leader of Men (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [10.13] When the Heart Changes (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, ,
1913: [10.11] The Higher Law (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Arthur V. Johnson, , Mary Ryan,
1913: [10.06] The Counterfeiter's Fate (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: [10.02] The Special Officer (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , , Frankie Mann,
1913: [09.08] Seeds of Wealth (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, ,
1913: [09.06] In the Toils (Production), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Lionel Adams, Marion Barney, Maidel Turner,
1913: [09.04] The Road to the Dawn (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Mary Powers,
1913: [08.28] The Gangster (Production), Directed by N. N., with Lionel Adams, Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Edna Luby,
1913: [08.22] The Rag Bag (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1913: [08.21] The Burning Rivet (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , William Stowell,
1913: [08.18] Mary's Temptation (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , Richard Morris,
1913: [08.12] Into the Light (Production), Directed by George Nichols, with Edwin Carewe, Ormi Hawley, ,
1913: [08.11] The Outlaw's Gratitude (Production), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [08.09] When Tony Pawned Louisa (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Martin Faust, , Harry Myers,
1913: [08.08] Her Husband's Wife (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1913: [08.02] The Message of the Rose (Production), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [07.26] The Price Demanded (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , ,
1913: [07.25] The Exile (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Jennie Nelson, John Ince,
1913: [07.22] The Benefactor (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [07.21] Actor's Strategy (Production), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [07.19] Home Sweet Home (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , ,
1913: [07.19] Jim's Reward (Production), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [07.17] The Wiles of Cupid (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Vivian Prescott, John Smiley,
1913: [07.14] The Apache Kid (Production), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [07.12] Her Only Boy (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: [07.09] A Hero Among Men (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , Martin Faust,
1913: [07.08] The Profits of the Business (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, Muriel Ostriche, ,
1913: [07.07] The Mysterious Hand (Production), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [07.05] His Niece from Ireland (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [07.03] The Angel of the Slums (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Maidel Turner, Clarence Elmer,
1913: [06.30] Her Atonement (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1913: [06.28] The Love Test (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [06.26] The Other Woman (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: [06.23] Rustic Hearts (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [06.20] His Redemption (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [06.19] A Father's Love (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Isabel Lamon, Henrietta O'Beck,
1913: [06.13] Papita's Destiny (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [06.09] The Legend of Lovers Leap (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [06.03] A Jealous Husband (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, , Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [06.02] A Woman's Heart (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin,
1913: [05.31] Lone Dog, the Faithful (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Clarence Burton,
1913: [05.30] The Faith of a Girl (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , Richard Morris,
1913: [05.29] A Romance of the Ozarks (Production), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [05.28] Love and War in Mexico (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, , ,
1913: [05.24] Brightened Sunsets (Production), Directed by N. N., with , , Florence Lang,
1913: [05.22] A Perilous Ride (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [05.21] The District Attorney's Conscience (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [05.17] Retribution (Production), Directed by George Nichols, with Edwin Carewe, , John Ince,
1913: [05.16] The Breed of the West (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [05.15] Longing for a Mother (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Isabel Lamon, Mabel Harris,
1913: [05.13] The Padre's Strategy (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [05.02] The Girl Back East (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [05.01] The Veil of Sleep (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Vivian Prescott, John Ince,
1913: [04.29] Granny (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , Richard Morris, ,
1913: [04.26] The Birthmark (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, , ,
1913: [04.25] Diamond Cut Diamond (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: [04.24] The School Principal (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [04.21] Back to Primitive (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , , ,
1913: [04.17] The Right Road (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [04.15] The Pawned Bracelet (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [04.14] One on Romance (On, On Romance!) (Production), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with John Barrymore, Eleanor Caines, ,
1913: [04.12] Pete Tries the Stage (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , , Richard Morris,
1913: [04.11] The Split Nugget (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, , ,
1913: [04.08] For His Child's Sake (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: [04.07] The Evil One (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Harry Loomis,
1913: [04.04] The Burden Bearer (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, , Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [04.03] A False Friend (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Henry King, Dorothy Davenport,
1913: [03.28] The Gift of the Storm (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [03.25] Such an Appetite (Production), with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: [03.22] Pete, the Artist (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , , Clarence Elmer,
1913: [03.20] Mr. Jinks Buys a Dress (Production), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: [03.17] Greed for Gold (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Edward Luck,
1913: [03.15] The Heart Brokers (The Heart Breakers) (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , , ,
1913: [03.08] Pete Joins the Force (Production), Directed by N. N., with , , Florence Lang,
1913: [03.07] His Children (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , Bessie Scott,
1913: [03.04] On the Mountain Ranch (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, John Ince,
1913: [03.01] Auntie's Affinity (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , , Clarence Elmer,
1913: [02.24] The Teacher at Rockville (The Little Mother, The School Teacher of Rockville) (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Clara Williams, Edgar Jones, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: [02.21] Art and Honor (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1913: [02.20] Annie Rowley's Fortune (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [02.18] The Engraver (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, , Harry Kendall,
1913: [02.17] Wild Man for a Day (Production), Directed by Jerold T. Hevener, with Willard Mack, Eleanor Caines, Jerold T. Hevener,
1913: [02.17] The Lost Son (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Martin Faust, ,
1913: [02.15] The Mayor's Waterloo (Production), Directed by N. N., with , , ,
1913: [02.03] The Lost Note (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Guy d'Ennery, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1913: [02.01] Private Smith (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Edwin Carewe, , ,
1913: [01.27] The Guiding Light (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , ,
1913: [01.25] The Insurance Agent (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [01.23] The Old Oaken Bucket (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1913: [01.22] A Smashing Time (Production), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with Mae Hotely,
1913: [01.18] The Girl and the Gambler (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, James Daly,
1913: [01.14] Peter's Pledge (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with , ,
1913: [01.13] A Timely Rescue (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1913: [01.11] The Artist's Romance (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [01.10] An Accidental Dentist (Production), Directed by Jerold T. Hevener, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Raymond McKee,
1913: [01.07] The Village Blacksmith (Production), Directed by N. N., with , , Harry Myers,
1913: [01.03] A Guilty Conscience (Production), Directed by Jerold T. Hevener, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Spottiswoode Aitken,
1913: [01.02] John Arthur's Trust (Production), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [12.30] A Mother's Strategy (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Mary Smith,
1912: [12.21] Home Sweet Home (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [12.14] When Love Leads (Production), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Mary Smith, ,
1912: [12.13] The Crooked Path (Production), Directed by N. N., with Ormi Hawley, John Halliday, Clarence Elmer,
1912: [12.10] The Wonderful One-Horse Shay (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [12.06] His Father's Choice (Production), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with George Reehm, Mae Hotely, Frances Ne Moyer,
1912: [12.05] Twixt Love and Ambition (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: [12.02] By the Sea (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [11.25] The Surgeon (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Bernard Siegel,
1912: [11.14] The Country School Teacher (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [11.05] The Substitute Heiress (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [10.28] An Irish Girl's Love (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [10.21] Just Maine Folks (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, ,
1912: [10.10] The Players (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1912: [10.07] The Last Rose of Summer (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [10.05] His Life (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: [09.28] The Doctor's Debt (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [09.18] When Father Had His Way (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Taber, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: [09.14] A Trustee of the Law (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, ,
1912: [09.06] A Romance of the Coast (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [09.04] The Bank Cashier (Production), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Francis J. Grandon,
1912: [08.29] For the Love of a Girl (Production), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [08.14] The Stubbornness of Youth (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Jane Gail, Jim Moore,
1912: [08.05] A Prize Package (Production), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Marie Rainford,
1912: [08.03] The Detective's Conscience (Production), with Romaine Fielding, Adele Lane, ,
1912: [07.31] The Derelict's Return (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [07.10] The Stolen Ring (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [07.05] Just Pretending (Production), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Albert Hackett,
1912: [06.29] What the Driver Saw (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [06.17] The Widow Casey's Return (Production), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, John Barrymore,
1912: [06.05] The Dream of a Moving Picture Director (Production), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, ,
1912: [05.29] The Puppet's Hour (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: [05.22] Darby and Joan (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [05.06] Little Boy Blue (Production), Directed by N. N., with Raymond Hackett, , James Humphrey,
1912: [05.01] Won by Waiting (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [04.24] A Complicated Campaign (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [04.01] Hello, Central! (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Harry Myers, ,
1912: [03.23] Her Uncle John (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August,
1912: [03.13] His Wife's Mother (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, , ,
1912: [03.08] Mother Love (Production), Directed by N. N., with , John Halliday, ,
1912: [02.29] Betty and the Doctor (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, , D.J. Flanagan,
1912: [02.22] Her Heart's Refuge (His Heart's Refuge) (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: [02.10] The Antique Ring (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Grace Scott, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [01.11] The Blacksmith (Production), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Frances Gibson, ,
1912: [01.04] A Noble Enemy (Production), Directed by N. N., with Romaine Fielding, Burton Law, Frances Gibson,
1911: [12.02] Western Chivalry (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, ,
1911: [11.30] The Nicotine Conspiracy (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, ,
1911: [11.23] A Blind Deception (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, ,
1911: [11.22] The Ranchman's Daughter (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, ,
1911: [11.18] A Romance of the 60's (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Frances Gibson, Romaine Fielding,
1911: [11.16] A Newsboy's Luck (Production), Directed by N. N., with Leo Louis, Ormi Hawley, Martin Faust,
1911: [11.04] The Mexican (Production), Directed by N. N., with Romaine Fielding, , Frances Gibson,
1911: [10.30] Somebody's Mother (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, ,
1911: [10.28] Love's Victory (Production), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, , Frances Gibson,
1911: [10.26] A Rural Conqueror (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [10.19] Git a Hoss! (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [10.16] The Maniac (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [10.12] The Gambler's Influence (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [10.11] The Slavey's Affinity (Production), with Harry Solter, Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [10.09] What Will Be, Will Be (Production), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, ,
1911: [10.05] His Exoneration (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Cleo Ridgely, Frank Hall Crane,
1911: [10.02] His Stubborn Way (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers, N. N.,
1911: [09.27] A Cowboy's Love (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [09.25] The Matchmaker (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [09.20] Life Saver (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [09.14] Al Martin's Game (Production), Directed by N. N., with Frank Hall Crane, ,
1911: [09.11] Divided Interests (Production), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Jennie Nelson, ,
1911: [09.02] An Easterner's Sacrifice (Production), Directed by N. N., with ,
1911: [08.31] Romance of Pond Cove (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: [08.28] The Secret (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [08.21] A Rebellious Blossom (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: [08.17] Through Jealous Eyes (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: [08.07] Her Two Sons (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [08.03] The Gypsy (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [07.29] An Accidental Outlaw (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Frances Gibson,
1911: [07.27] During Cherry Time (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, ,
1911: [07.15] Good for Evil (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Dorothy Gibson, Guy Oliver,
1911: [07.10] The Snare of Society (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, ,
1911: [07.08] Always a Way (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [07.01] The Little Rebel (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [06.29] Rescued in Time (Production), Directed by N. N., with , Harry Myers, Frances Gibson,
1911: [06.22] Higgenses Versus Judsons (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [06.15] Duke De Ribbon Counter (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [06.08] The Professor's Ward (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: [06.01] A Game of Deception (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [05.25] The Good Turn (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, ,
1911: [05.18] Her Humble Ministry (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: [05.08] That Awful Brother (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: [05.01] A Fascinating Bachelor (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: [04.27] The Sheriff and the Man (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1911: [04.24] The Hoyden (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: [04.17] Two Fathers (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [04.10] Opportunity and the Man (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [04.03] The Wife's Awakening (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [03.27] Her Child's Honor (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [03.20] Her Artistic Temperament (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [03.13] The Actress and the Singer (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [03.09] His Friend, the Burglar (Production), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1910: [08.11] A Change of Heart (Production), Directed by N. N., with Spottiswoode Aitken, Edna Luby, Howard M. Mitchell,
1910: [01.06] The Tattooed Arm (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines, George Reehm,
1909: [12.30] Three Fingered Jack (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines,
1909: [12.23] Blissville the Beautiful (Production), Directed by N. N., with George Reehm, Eleanor Caines, Harry Myers,
1908: [10.05] Salome and the Devil to Pay (Production),
1907: [] The Making of a Modern Newspaper (Production),

Filmography nach Kategorien

Produktion Verleih

Disclaimer
The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige