Edison Manufacturing Company

No Photo

Produktion - USA
Geburtsjahr unbekannt
Pseudonyme oder andere Schreibweisen des Namens : Thomas A. Edison, Inc., Edison Company,

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Edison Manufacturing Company is not on record. an American Produktion, known for The great train robbery (1903), The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (1911), Frankenstein (1910), Edison Manufacturing Company's first movie on record is from 1890. His last motion picture on file dates from 1918.

Edison Manufacturing Company Filmography [Auszug]
1918: The Unbeliever (Production), Directed by Alan Crosland, with Marguerite Courtot, Raymond McKee, Erich von Stroheim,
1917: Gallegher (Production), Directed by Ben Turbett, with Andy Clark, E.A. Ely, Louis Stern,
1917: The Last Sentence (Production: (AKA Thomas A. Edison)), Directed by Ben Turbett, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Grace Williams,
1916: A Message to Garcia (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Herbert Prior,
1916: The Martyrdom of Philip Strong (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle, Janet Dawley,
1916: The Cossack Whip (Production), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Grace Williams, Robert Walker,
1916: The Heart of the Hills (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Conway Tearle, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: Love's Labors Lost (Production), Directed by Raoul Barr,
1916: Helen of the Chorus (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Sally Crute, Herbert Prior, Charles Martin,
1916: The Story of Cook vs. Chef and Hicks in Nightmareland (Production), Directed by Raoul Barr,
1916: The Adventures of Tom the Tamer and Kid Kelly (Production), Directed by Raoul Barr,
1916: Robbing the Fishes (Production), Directed by Will Louis, with Guido Collucci, Jean Dumar, Jessie Stevens,
1916: The Littlest Magdalene (Production), Directed by Burton George, with Shirley Mason, Jessie Stevens, Fred Jones,
1916: A Mix-Up in Black (Production), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Sally Crute, Gladys Gane,
1916: Celeste of the Ambulance Corps (Production), Directed by Burton George, with Shirley Mason, Charles Sutton, Pat O'Malley,
1916: The Real Dr. Kay (Production), Directed by Will Louis, with Guido Collucci, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1916: When Love Is King (Production), Directed by Ben Turbett, with Richard Tucker, Carroll McComas, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: The Innocence of Ruth (Production), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Edward Earle, Augustus Phillips,
1916: The Catspaw (Production), Directed by George A. Wright, with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, William Wadsworth,
1916: The Grouch (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Wadsworth, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1915: The Matchmakers (Production), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Sally Crute, William Wadsworth, Carlton S. King,
1915: Santa Claus vs. Cupid (Production: N 8016), Directed by Will Louis, with Grace Morrissey, Raymond McKee, Billy Casey,
1915: The Hand of the Law (Production: N 8015), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Lone Game (Production: N 8012), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, Wilfred Young,
1915: Her Inspiration (Production: N 8011), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: The Destroying Angel (Production: (AKA Edison Company)), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Walter Craven,
1915: Mary (Production: N 8010), Directed by Langdon West, with Margaret Prussing, Carlton S. King, Dorothy Graham,
1915: The Sufferin' Baby (Production: N 8008), Directed by Will Louis, with Robert Walker, Mabel Dwight, William Wadsworth,
1915: Life's Pitfalls (Production: N 8007), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Miriam Nesbitt, Harold Meltzer, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Magistrate's Story (Production: N 8006), Directed by Langdon West, with Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker, Pat O'Malley,
1915: Roses of Memory (Production: N 8005), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips,
1915: The Ring of the Borgias (Production: N 8004), Directed by Langdon West, with Cora Linton, Augustus Phillips, Helen Strickland,
1915: Cartoons in a Sanatorium (Production: N 8003), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Grace Williams,
1915: Black Eagle (Production: N 8002), Directed by George D. Parker, with Margaret Prussing, Richard Tucker, Augustus Phillips,
1915: A Child in Judgment (Production: N 8001), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Richard Tucker, Mary Elizabeth Forbes, Maurice Steuart,
1915: His Wife's Sweetheart (Production: N 8000), Directed by Will Louis, with Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee, Robert Walker,
1915: A Broth of a Boy (Production: N 7999), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Andy Clark, Mrs. G. Clark, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: The Truth about Helen (Production: N 7998), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Harry Linson, Robert Conness,
1915: Children of Eve (Production), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Robert Conness, Tom Blake,
1915: Cartoons on a Yacht (Production: N 7997), with Raoul Barr, Herbert Prior, George A. Wright,
1915: Waifs of the Sea (Production: N 7996), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Richard Tucker, Grace Williams, John Sturgeon,
1915: Friend Wilson's Daughter (Production: N 7995), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Brower, Gertrude McCoy, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Parson's Button-Matcher (Production: N 7994), with Will Louis, Raymond McKee, Julian Reed,
1915: The Mystery of Room 13 (Production: N 7991), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Lillian Herbert, Marc McDermott, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Seventh Day (Production: N 7990), Directed by Will Louis, with Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1915: The Broken Word (Production: N 7989), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Ben Turbett, Nellie Grant, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Land of Adventure (Production), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Edward Earle, Johnnie Walker, William Fables,
1915: Cartoons in the Country (Production: N 7987), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Raymond McKee, James Harris, Gladys Leslie,
1915: The Little Saleslady (Production: N 7986), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Shirley Mason, Robert Walker, Guido Collucci,
1915: Gladiola (Production: N 7985), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Jessie Stevens,
1915: The Magic Skin (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Everett Butterfield, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Widow's Breezy Suit (Production: N 7984), Directed by Will Louis, with Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Pat O'Malley,
1915: An Unwilling Thief (Production: N 7982), Directed by Langdon West, with Herbert Prior, Marie Sasse, Loel Steuart,
1915: Vanity Fair (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, Eugene Nowland, with Minnie Maddern Fiske, Shirley Mason, Yale Benner,
1915: Black Eyes (Production: N 7981), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Butler (Production: N 7980), with George Ridgwell, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: The Ploughshare (Production: N 7979), Directed by John H. Collins, with William West, Robert Conness, Richard Peer,
1915: When Conscience Sleeps (Production), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, Margaret O'Meara,
1915: Her Happiness (Production), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: The Call of the City (Production), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Walker,
1915: Ranson's Folly (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Edward Earle, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1915: Silent Tongue (Production: N 7972), Directed by Will Louis, with Jean Dumar, Robert Brower, Raymond McKee,
1915: Breaking the Shackles (Production: N 7971), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Herbert Prior, Margaret Prussing, Charles Sutton,
1915: What Happened on the Barbuda (Production), Directed by Langdon West, with William West, Gladys Hulette, Augustus Phillips,
1915: Cartoons on the Beach (Production: N 7969), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Oscar W. Forster, Maxine Brown, Gladys Leslie,
1915: Across the Great Divide (Production: N 7968), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with George A. Wright, Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Way Back (Production: N 7967), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Benner, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Simp and the Sophomores (Production: N 7966), Directed by Will Lewis, with Harry B. Eytinge, Jean Dumar, Arthur Housman,
1915: Matilda's Fling (Production: n 7965), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Jessie Stevens,
1915: The Slavey Student (Production: N 7964), Directed by John H. Collins, with Pat O'Malley, Viola Dana, Henry Leone,
1915: Clothes Make the Man (Production: N 7963), Directed by Will Louis, with Yale Benner, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: On the Wrong Track (Production: N 7962), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with N.W. Bolen, Harry Linson, Johnnie Walker,
1915: Shadows from the Past (Production: N 7961), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Helen Strickland, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: Cartoons on Tour (Production: N 7960), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Maxine Brown, William Chalfin, Johnnie Walker,
1915: A Sprig of Shamrock (Production: N 7959), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The King of the Wire (Production: N 7958), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Charles Sutton, Gladys Hulette, Pat O'Malley,
1915: Food for Kings and Riley (Production: N 7957), Directed by Will Louis, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar,
1915: Not Wanted (Production: N 7956), Directed by Langdon West, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Richard Peer,
1915: June Friday (Production: N 7955), Directed by Duncan McRae, with Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae, Mabel Dwight,
1915: Not Much Force (Production: N 7948), Directed by Will Louis, with Julian Reed, Lou Gorey, Jean Dumar,
1915: The Bedouin's Sacrifice (Production: N 7954), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: The Girl of the Gypsy Camp (Production: N 7953), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Johnnie Walker,
1915: Poor Baby (Production: N 7952), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Lucille Allen, Lou Gorey,
1915: The Secret of the Cellar (Production: N 7951), Directed by James W. Castle, with Curtis Cooksey, Sally Crute, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: On Dangerous Paths (Production: N 7950), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: A Change for the Better (Production: N+ 7947), Directed by Will Louis, with Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar, Marie La Manna,
1915: For His Mother (Production: N 7949), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Carlton S. King, Helen Strickland, John Sturgeon,
1915: Her Vocation (Production: N 7946), Directed by James W. Castle, with Augustus Phillips, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: Cartoons in a Laundry (Production: N 7945), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner, Andy Clark,
1915: The Brand of Cain (Production: N 7944), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with George A. Wright, Yale Benner, Margaret Prussing,
1915: Eugene Aram (Production: N 7943), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Gladys Hulette,
1915: It May Be You (Production: N 7942), Directed by Will Louis, with Arthur Housman, Andy Clark, Dallas Welford,
1915: Was it Her Duty? (Production: N 7941), Directed by James W. Castle, with Miriam Nesbitt, Margery Bonney Erskine, Laurie York Erskine,
1915: The Tragedies of the Crystal Globe (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: Claremont Theatre, N.Y. (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1915: Cartoons in the Hotel (Production: N 7939), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Curtis Cooksey, Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner,
1915: The Breaks of the Game (Production: N 7938), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Augustus Phillips, Maxine Brown, Yale Benner,
1915: Through Turbulent Waters (Production: N 7937), Directed by Duncan McRae, with Gertrude McCoy, Frank Farrington, Bessie Learn,
1915: On the Ice (Production: N 7656), Directed by N. N.,
1915: A Sport of Circumstances (Production: N 7936), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Maxine Brown,
1915: The Corporal's Daughter (Production: N 7935), Directed by Langdon West, with Ben Turbett, Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Working of a Miracle (Production: N 7934), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Edward Earle, Nellie Grant, Gladys Hulette,
1915: Cartoons in the Parlor (Production: N 7933), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Margery Bonney Erskine, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: McQuade of the Traffic Squad (Production: N 7932), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, Jessie Stevens,
1915: Cohen's Luck (Production: N 7931), Directed by John H. Collins, with William Wadsworth, Lillian Devere, Viola Dana,
1915: Up in the Air (Production: N 7930), with Jean Dumar, Julian Reed, Raymond McKee,
1915: A Chip of the Old Block (Production: N 7929), Directed by James W. Castle, with Robert Brower, William Bice, Mary Vaughn,
1915: The Test (Production: N 7928), Directed by James W. Castle, with Frank McGlynn, Andy Clark, Charles Sutton,
1915: Cartoons in the Barber Shop (Production: n 7927), Directed by Raoul Barr, with Charles Ascott, Lou Gorey, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Dumb Wooing (Production: N 7926), Directed by Will Louis, with Maxine Brown, Dallas Welford, Raymond McKee,
1915: According to Their Lights (Production: N 7925), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Bessie Learn, William H. West, Charles Sutton,
1915: The Man Who Could Not Sleep (Production: N 7924), Directed by John H. Collins, with Marc McDermott, Charles Sutton, William West,
1915: All cooked up (Production: N 7923), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Arnold Prisco,
1915: Sally Castleton, Southerner (Production: N 7922), Directed by Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott,
1915: A Hazardous Courtship (Production: N 7921), Directed by Will Louis, with Dallas Welford, Julian Reed, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: The Wrong Woman (Production: N 7920), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, George A. Wright, Harry B. Eytinge,
1915: Chinks and Chickens (Production: N 7919), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Fables,
1915: Their Own Ways (Production: N 7918), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Benner, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1915: His Peasant Princess (Production: N 7917), Directed by James W. Castle, with Robert Brower, Frank McGlynn, Charles Sutton,
1915: The Struggle Upward (Production: N 7916), Directed by James W. Castle, with Margaret Prussing, Marie La Manna, Herbert Prior,
1915: Nearly a Scandal (Production: N 7915), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Caroline Rankin, Arthur Housman,
1915: An Innocent Thief (Production: N 7914), Directed by Charles M. Seay, Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Mrs. William Bechtel, Bessie Learn,
1915: The House of the Lost Court (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Helen Strickland,
1915: Her Proper Place (Production: N 7913), Directed by Langdon West, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower,
1915: A Sad Dog's Story (Production: N 7912), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Dwight, Jerry Wadsworth,
1915: With Bridges Burned (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1915: Jack Kennard, Coward (Production: N 7910), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Tom McEvoy, Julia Calhoun, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: His Convert (Production: N 7908), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Warren Cook,
1915: Poisoned by Jealousy (Production: No 7908), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Harry Beaumont, Carlton S. King,
1915: Count Macaroni (Production), Directed by Will Louis, with Gladys Hulette, Raymond McKee, Julia Calhoun,
1915: The Idle Rich (Production: N 7906), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, James Harris,
1915: Greater Than Art (Production: N 7905), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Helen Strickland,
1915: The Heart of a Waif (Production: N 7904), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edith Peters, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Out of the Ruins (Production: N 7903), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mabel Trunnelle, Pat O'Malley, William Bechtel,
1915: Sleep, Beautiful Sleep (Production: N 7902), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Dallas Welford, Maxine Brown,
1915: Martha's Romeo (Production: N 7901), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Jessie Stevens, William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Landing of the Pilgrims (Production: N 7899), Directed by Langdon West, with Duncan McRae, Richard Tucker, Margaret Prussing,
1915: A Woman's Revenge (Production: N 7898), Directed by Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Frank McGlynn, Bessie Learn,
1915: The Cook's Mistake (Production: N 7897), Directed by Will Louis, with William Fables, Thomas Hedden, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: His Sad Awakening (Production: N 7896), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Jessie Stevens, Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1915: A Deadly Hate (Production: N 7895), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Marc McDermott, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: An Unpaid Ransom (Production: N 7894), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips, Warren Cook,
1915: The Stoning (Production: N 7893), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Helen Strickland,
1915: Snap Shots (Production: N 7892), Directed by James W. Castle, Charles H. France, with Herbert Prior, Harry Linson, Mabel Dwight,
1915: A Clean Sweep (Production: N 7891), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Gladys Leslie, Jessie Stevens,
1915: Won Through Merit (Production: N 7890), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Pat O'Malley, Margery Bonney Erskine, Fred Abbott,
1915: When Gratitude Is Love (Production: N 7889), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Tom McEvoy, Margaret Prussing, William Bechtel,
1915: The Boston Tea Party (Production: N 7888), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Carlton S. King, Maxine Brown, Helen Strickland,
1915: A Lucky Loser (Production: N 7886), Directed by Will Louis, with Carlton S. King, Carlotta De Felice, William Bechtel,
1915: Music in Flats (Production: N 7885), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Jessie Stevens, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: Killed Against Orders (Production: N 7884), Directed by Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Phantom Thief (Production: N 7883), Directed by John H. Collins, with William Carleton sr., Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: A Theft in the Dark (Production: N 7882), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Viola Dana,
1915: The Newly Rich (Production: N 7881), Directed by James W. Castle, Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Maxine Brown, Alice Grey,
1915: Hans and His Boss (Production: N 7880), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Jessie Stevens,
1915: Only the Maid (Production: N 7879), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, William Bice,
1915: For the Man she loved (Production: N 7878), Directed by Langdon West, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Animated Grouch Chaser (Production: N 7876), Directed by Charles M. Seay, Raoul Barr, with Herbert Prior, Jessie Stevens, James Harris,
1915: Seen Through the Make-Up (Production: N 7875), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: Her Country Cousin (Production: N 7874), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Lou Gorey, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Master Mummer (Production: N 7873), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Janet Dawley, William West,
1915: The Family Bible (Production: N 7872), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Bessie Learn, Tom Tomlinson,
1915: On the Stroke of Twelve (Production), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Tucker,
1915: A Pipe Dream (Production: N 7870), Directed by James W. Castle, with Herbert Prior, Cora Williams, Jessie Stevens,
1915: The Shadow of Death (Production: N 7877), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Rooney the Bride (Production: N 7869), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Jessie Stevens, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Mission of Mr. Foo (Production: N 7868), Directed by John H. Collins, with Carlton S. King, Bigelow Cooper, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: The Portrait in the Attic (Production: N 7867), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Margaret Prussing, Robert Conness,
1915: A Tragedy of the Rails (Production: N 7866), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1915: That Heavenly Cook (Production: N 7865), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn, Dan Mason,
1915: Hypno and Trance (Production: N 7864), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Morgan Thorpe,
1915: Stickin' Around (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1915: In Spite of All (Production: N 7863), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Robert Conness, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Experiment (Production: N 7862), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, Robert Brower,
1915: The Life of Abraham Lincoln (Production: N 7861), Directed by Langdon West, with Frank McGlynn, Nellie Grant, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Pest of the Neighborhood (Production: N 7860), Directed by James W. Castle, with William Fables, James Harris, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: From a Life of Crime (Production: N 7858), Directed by John H. Collins, with Jean Dumar, Nellie Grant, Augustus Phillips,
1915: One Way to Advertise (Production: N 7853), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Voice of Conscience (Production: N 7855), Directed by Langdon West, Charles H. France, with Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Richard Tucker,
1915: Her Husband's Son (Production: N 7854), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Robert Conness, Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: A Spiritual Elopement (Production: N 7852), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Viola Dana,
1915: Their Happy Little Home (Production: N 7857), Directed by James W. Castle, Charles H. France, with Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, William Bechtel,
1915: In the Plumber's Grip (Production: N 7850), Directed by James W. Castle, with James Harris, William Fables, Bessie Learn,
1915: The Girl who kept books (Production: n 7849), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Glory of Clementina (Production: N 7848), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, Bliss Milford,
1915: The Tailor's Bill (Production: N 7847), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: Olive's Greatest Opportunity (Production: N 7846), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Mabel Dwight, Edward Earle,
1915: Suspicious Characters (Production: N 7845), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Bechtel,
1915: The Stone Heart (Production: N 7844), Directed by John H. Collins, with Augustus Phillips, Viola Dana, Helen Strickland,
1915: Oh, Where Is My Wandering Boy Tonight? (Production: N 7843), Directed by John H. Collins, with Marc McDermott, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: A Thorn among Roses (Production: N 7842), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Harry Linson, Gladys Hulette,
1915: Seen from the Gallery (Production: N 7841), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William H. West,
1915: Olive and the Heirloom (Production: N 7840), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: Found - A Flesh Reducer (Production: N 7839), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Wright, Arthur Housman,
1915: In his father's footsteps (Production: N 7838), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with William Chalfin, Marie La Manna, Pat O'Malley,
1915: An Invitation and an Attack (Production: N 7837), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: Lodgings for Two (Production: N 7835), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1915: The terrible trunk (Production: N 7833), Directed by James W. Castle, with Cora Williams, Dan Mason, Dan Baker,
1915: Olive in the Madhouse (Production: N 7834), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: Joey and his Trombone (Production: N 7836), Directed by James W. Castle, with Edward Boulden, Gladys Hulette, Dan Mason,
1915: Mr. Daly's Wedding Day (Production: N 7810), Directed by Langdon West, with Bigelow Cooper, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1915: Tracked by the Hounds (Production: N 7832), Directed by Charles H. France, with Carlton S. King, William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1915: A Weighty Matter for a Detective (Production: N 7831), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Jessie Stevens, Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1915: Olive's Manufactured Mother (Production: N 7830), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Helen Strickland,
1915: To Make the Nation Prosper (Production: N 7829), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Marie La Manna,
1915: The Banker's Double (Production: N 7828), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: Lena (Production: N 7827), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Miriam Nesbitt, Dan Mason, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Curing the Cook (Production), Directed by Charles Ranson, Charles H. France, with William Fables, Joseph Richmond, James Harris,
1915: McGinty and the Count (Production: N 7826), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Edward O'Connor, Mathilde Baring, Jean Dumar,
1915: Olive's Other Self (Production: N 7824), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Anne Leonard,
1915: A Superfluous Baby (Production: N 7823), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Jessie Stevens,
1915: The Girl at the Key (Production: N 7822), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Magnate of Paradise (Production: N 7821), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Brower, Mathilde Baring, Gertrude Dallas,
1915: Expensive Economy (Production: N 7820), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Mabel Dwight,
1915: Olive and the Burglar (Production: N 7819), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Champion Process Server (Production: N 7818), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Sally Crute,
1915: Uncle Crusty (Production: N 7817), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Dan Baker, Bessie Learn,
1915: Young Mrs. Winthrop (Production: n 7816), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle,
1915: When Greek Meets Greek (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore,
1915: For the Commonwealth (Production), Directed by N. N., with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1914: The Lesson of the Flames (Production: N 7811), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Mathilde Baring,
1914: The Man Who Vanished (Production), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Robert Kegerreis, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Premature Compromise (Production: N 7810), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: 'Twas the Night Before Christmas (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Harry B. Eytinge, Andy Clark, Eldean Steuart,
1914: Olive is Dismissed (Production: N 7806), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Duncan McRae,
1914: The Adventure of the Wrong Santa Claus (Production: N 7805), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Bliss Milford, Richard Neill,
1914: The Birth of Our Saviour (Production: N 7805), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Carlton S. King, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Linson,
1914: Fantasma (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edwin Clarke, Grace Goodall, Marie La Manna,
1914: The Colonel of the Red Hussars (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: On Christmas Eve (Production), Directed by John H. Collins, with William West, Bliss Milford, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Vanishing of Olive (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Best Man (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The Rose at the Door (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: It's a Bear (Production: N 7794), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Lou Gorey, Helen Bauer,
1914: Who Goes There? (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Walter Perkins, Viola Dana, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: A Double Elopement (Production: N 7792), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Helen Strickland, Gladys Hulette,
1914: The Girl on the Open Road (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: Wood B. Wedd Goes Snipe Hunting (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Last of the Hargroves (Production: N 7789), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Morgan Thorpe,
1914: The Temple of Moloch (Production), Directed by Langdon West, with Gayne Whitman, Warren Cook, Bessie Learn,
1914: The King's Move in the City (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: A Gypsy Madcap (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: Dickson's Diamonds (Production), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Richard Neill, Carlton S. King,
1914: What Could She do? (Production), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1914: A Millinery Mix-up (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Carol Cushman, Gladys Hulette,
1914: Buster Brown and the German Band (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Norris Millington, Helen Millington,
1914: A Moment of Madness (Production), Directed by Langdon West, with Edward Earle, Gertrude McCoy, Kate Jordan,
1914: The Adventure of the Lost Wife (Production: N 7779), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Augustus Phillips, Nellie Grant,
1914: The Everlasting Triangle (Production), Directed by John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Kegerreis,
1914: A Question of Identity (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Julia Calhoun, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1914: Andy Falls in Love (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Jessie Stevens, Edward Boulden,
1914: With Slight Variations (Production: N 7774), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1914: Jenks and the Janitor (Production: N 7770), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The New Partner (Production), Directed by Langdon West, with Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge, Edward Earle,
1914: The Midnight Ride of Paul Revere (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King, Harry Linson,
1914: The Man in the Dark (Production: N 7758), Directed by John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Mabel Dwight, Yale Benner,
1914: The Adventure of the Smuggled Diamonds (Production: N 7757), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Margaret Moll,
1914: The Letter That Never Came Out (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Augustus Phillips,
1914: A Fragment of Ash (Production), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: The Long Way (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Duncan McRae, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1914: Seth's Sweetheart (Production), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Viola Dana, William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor,
1914: The Poisoned Bit (Production), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Edwin Clarke, Robert Harvey, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: In a Prohibition Town (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1914: Twins and Trouble (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Adventure of the Hasty Elopement (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Viola Dana,
1914: Jim's Vindication (Production: N 7734), Directed by John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: Sheep's Clothing (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Marjorie Ellison, Gertrude McCoy,
1914: A Summer Resort Idyll (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, Gladys Hulette, William Wadsworth,
1914: Making a Convert (Production: N 7731), Directed by John H. Collins, with Elsie MacLeod, Cora Williams, Andy Clark,
1914: The Blind Fiddler (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Viola Dana, Bigelow Cooper, Margaret McWade,
1914: Hearts of the Forest (Production), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Augustus Phillips, Marjorie Ellison, Helen Coughlin,
1914: A Village Scandal (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Jessie Stevens, Arthur Housman,
1914: Treasure Trove (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont, Viola Dana,
1914: By the Aid of a Film (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: The Adventure of the Pickpocket (Production: N 7707), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: My Friend from India (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, Harry Beaumont, with Walter Perkins, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1914: One Touch of Nature (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with John Sturgeon, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1914: Faint Heart Ne'er Won Fair Lady (Production: N 7699), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, Dan Mason, Jessie Stevens,
1914: A Change of Business (Production: N 7698), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Mathilde Baring, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Living Dead (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Barry O'Moore, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: A Dive for Life (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: Farmer Rodney's Daughter (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1914: A Deal in Statuary (Production: N 7687), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, Ida Ward, T. Tamamoto,
1914: His Wife's Burglar (Production: N 7688), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Jessie Stevens, Gertrude Braun,
1914: The Adventure of the Absent-Minded Professor (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, William West,
1914: In the Shadow of Disgrace (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner, Herbert Prior,
1914: Meg o' the Mountains (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Anne Leonard, Allen Crolius,
1914: An Up-to-Date Courtship (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Helen Bauer, Cora Williams,
1914: The Two Doctors (Production: N 7680), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Joseph Manning, Sally Crute,
1914: Qualifying for Lena (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Lizzie Conway, Arthur Housman,
1914: Her Spanish Cousins (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, May Abbey, William Bechtel,
1914: Molly, the Drummer Boy (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Viola Dana, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: A Romance of the Everglades (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Elsie McLeod,
1914: The President's Special (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, George W. Anson,
1914: The Mystery of the Fadeless Tints (Production: N 7660), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1914: The Revengeful Servant Girl (Production: N 7659), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Ida Williams,
1914: Dolly plays Detective (Production: N 7658), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: The Man in the Street (Production: N 7657), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Charles Ogle,
1914: The Mysterious Package (Production: N 7655), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edith Peters, Elizabeth Miller, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: A Foolish Agreement (Production: N 7654), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Charles Sutton, Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette,
1914: The Basket Habit (Production: N 7653), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1914: In the Days of Slavery (Production: N 7652), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, Alice Forsyth,
1914: The Hand of Horror (Production: N 7651), Directed by Preston Kendall, Charles M. Seay, with William West, Charles Brownell, Bessie Learn,
1914: A Modern Samson (Production: N 7649), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Gertrude Braun, Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden,
1914: On the Steps (Production: N 7650), Directed by Charles H. France, with Joe Richmond, Sally Crute, Gertrude Braun,
1914: The Gap (Production: N 7648), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: The Adventure of the Missing Legacy (Production: N 7647), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Sally Crute, Edward O'Connor,
1914: A Terror of the Night (Production: N 7646), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: A Warning from the Past (Production: N 7645), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Voice of Silence (Production: N 7643), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Alice Washburn, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Tango in Tuckerville (Production: N 7642), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Dan Mason,
1914: The Counterfeiters (Production: N 7641), Directed by Preston Kendall, with William Bechtel, Julian Reed, Horace Newman,
1914: When the Men Left Town (Production: N 7640), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Ida Williams, Elsie MacLeod, Lizzie Conway,
1914: By Parcel Post (Production: N 7639), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Cora Williams, Joseph W. Girard,
1914: With His Hands (Production: N 7638), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: Conscientious Caroline (Production: N 7637), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Elizabeth Miller, William Bechtel, Julian Reed,
1914: Lost -- a Pair of Shoes (Production), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Edward O'Connor, Jessie Stevens, Harry Bates,
1914: The Mystery of the Amsterdam Diamonds (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Robert Brower, Clem Easton,
1914: A Lady of Spirits (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Kathleen Humphrey,
1914: Seraphina's Love Affair (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Augustus Phillips, Dan Mason,
1914: The Adventure of the Counterfeit Money (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Hayward Mack,
1914: The Song of Solomon (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Edward Boulden, William Bechtel, Sally Crute,
1914: The Lucky Vest (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Edward O'Connor, Gladys Hulette, Harold Holland,
1914: The Double Cross (Darsteller: N 7617), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison,
1914: A Week-End at Happyhurst (Production: N 7616), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward Boulden, Jessie Stevens,
1914: The Southerners (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, John H. Collins, with Mabel Trunnelle, Julius A. Mood, Jr., Bigelow Cooper,
1914: Her Grandmother's Wedding Dress (Production: N 7615), Directed by George Lessey, with Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, Ben F. Wilson,
1914: Frederick the Great (Production: N 7614), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, Mrs. William Bechtel, Barry O'Moore,
1914: A Fugitive from Justice (Production), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Richard Neill, Bliss Milford, Harry Linson,
1914: The Mystery of the Silver Snare (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Gertrude Braun, Charles Sutton, Gertrude McCoy,
1914: The Unopened Letter (Production), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, William Bechtel,
1914: The Adventure of the Stolen Papers (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Edward Boulden, May Abbey,
1914: A Princess of the Desert (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1914: Quarantined (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, with Andy Clark, Edna Hamel, Yale Boss,
1914: The Man Who Disappeared (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: The Missing Twenty-Five Dollars (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, Jessie Stevens,
1914: The Mystery of the Laughing Death (Production: N 7583), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Robert Brower, Cora Williams,
1914: The Vision in the Window (Production: N 7582), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Yale Benner,
1914: The Two Vanrevels (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1914: Putting One Over (Production: N 7581), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: The Brass Bowl (Production: No 7580), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Gertrude McCoy, Edwin O'Connor,
1914: A Night Out (Production: N 7579), Directed by Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, May Abbey, Edward O'Connor,
1914: The Borrowed Finery (Production: N 7578), Directed by Preston Kendall, with William West, Maxine Elliott Hicks, Sally Crute,
1914: Dinklespiel's Baby (Production: N 7577), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Jessie Stevens, Gertrude Braun,
1914: The Message in the Rose (Production: N 7576), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Double Shadow (Production: N 7575), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Augustus Phillips, William Bechtel, Robert Brower,
1914: A Winter Holiday in the Bernese Oberland, Switzerland (Production: N 7573), Directed by N. N.,
1914: A Boarding House Romance (Production: N 7574), Directed by Charles H. France, with Maude Murray, Bliss Milford, Harry Beaumont,
1914: A Real Helpmate (Production: N 7572), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy, Anna Clifford,
1914: The Adventure of the Alarm Clock (Production: N 7570), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Nellie Grant,
1914: An Affair of Dress (Production: N 7569), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: Andy, the Actor (Production: N 7567), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Jessie Stevens, Janet Dawley,
1914: The Mexican's Gratitude (Production: N 7566), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker, Herbert Prior,
1914: The Sultan and the Roller Skates (Production: N 7565), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Arthur Housman, William Chalfin, Elsie MacLeod,
1914: When the Cartridges failed (Production: N 7564), Directed by Ben F. Wilson, with Harry B. Eytinge, Ben F. Wilson, Joseph W. Girard,
1914: Comedy and Tragedy (Production: N 7563), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge, Augustus Phillips,
1914: An Absent-Minded Mother (Production: N 7561), Directed by Charles H. France, with May Abbey, William Bechtel, George Pickel,
1914: A Four-footed Desperado (Production: N 7562), with C. Jay Williams, Carlton S. King, Yale Benner,
1914: With the Eyes of Love (Production: N 7560), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Augustus Phillips, Edward Boulden,
1914: Mr. Sniffkins' Widow (Production: N 7559), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Edward O'Connor,
1914: The Price of the Necklace (Production: N 7568), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Rex Ingram,
1914: All for His Sake (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1914: Courting Betty's Beau (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Richard Neill, Gladys Hulette, Gertrude Braun,
1914: Sophia's Imaginary Visitors (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Siegfried Schultz,
1914: The Adventure of the Extra Baby (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Edward Earle,
1914: His Grandchild (Production: N 7547), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, Helen Blaney, Bessie Learn,
1914: Andy goes on the Stage (Production: N 7545), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Jessie Stevens, Janet Dawley,
1914: The Story of the Willow Pattern (Production: N 7544), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore,
1914: A Story of Crime (Production: N 7543), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Alice Washburn,
1914: The Man of Destiny (Production: N 7542), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: An American King (Production: N 7541), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Sutton, Ben F. Wilson, Sally Crute,
1914: On the Lazy Line (Production: N 7540), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1914: How the Earth was Carpeted (Production: N 7538), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Frank A. Lyons, Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips,
1914: The Active Life of Dolly of the Dailies (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Charles Ogle,
1914: The Perfect Truth (Production: N 7536), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, William West, Mathilde Baring,
1914: How Bobbie Called Her Bluff (Production: N 7533), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Gladys Hulette, Yale Boss, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The Call of the Footlights (Production: N 7534), Directed by Charles H. France, with Bliss Milford, Robert Milasch, Cora Williams,
1914: The Mystery of the Talking Wire (Production: N 7532), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Robert Brower, Charles Sutton,
1914: The Lovely Seorita (Production: N 7531), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Trunnelle, Anne Leonard,
1914: United in Danger (Production: N 7530), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Edna Hamel, Augustus Phillips,
1914: The Necklace of Rameses (Production: N 7529), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Robert Brower, Gertrude Braun, Marc McDermott,
1914: The Powers of the Air (Production), Directed by Preston Kendall, with William West, Sally Crute, Richard Neill,
1914: The Uncanny Mr. Gumble (Production: N 7528), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Julian Reed, Augustus Phillips, Harry Linson,
1914: The Message of the Sun Dial (Production: N 7527), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Ida Williams,
1914: The Janitor's Flirtation (Production: N 7526), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Jessie Stevens, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Last Scene of All (Production: N 7524), Directed by Ashley Miller, with John Sturgeon, Bliss Milford, Robert Harvey,
1914: Deacon Billington's Downfall (Production: N 7523), Directed by Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, Darel Goodwin, Martin Faust,
1914: Andy plays Hero (Production: N 7522), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Jessie Stevens, Janet Dawley,
1914: Rorke's Drift (Production: N 7546), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Richard Tucker, Mabel Trunnelle, Harry Gripp,
1914: A Night at the Inn (Production: N 7521), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle,
1914: The Adventure of the Actress' Jewels (Production: N 7520), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Allen Crolius, Edward Mack,
1914: A lonely Road (Production: N 7519), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Gertrude McCoy, Allen Crolius,
1914: The Sherlock Holmes Girl (Production: N 7517), Directed by Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons, Dan Mason,
1914: On the Great Steel Beam (Production: N 7515), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Harry Gripp, Bliss Milford, Edna Hamel,
1914: The Girl in the Middy (Production: N 7514), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mabel Trunnelle, Ida Williams, William Chalfin,
1914: Stanton's Last Fling (Production: N 7513), Directed by Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, with Charles E. Vernon, James LeFre, Kathleen Russell,
1914: A Treacherous Rival (Production: N 7539), Directed by Preston Kendall, Bannister Merwin, with Ben F. Wilson, William West, Sally Crute,
1914: A Tango Spree (Production: N 7696), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, May Abbey, Ida Ward,
1914: The Antique Brooch (Production: N 7512), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Douglas Imbert,
1913: Andy Gets a Job (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Jessie Stevens, Janet Dawley,
1913: The Mystery of the Dover Express (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1913: Her Face Was Her Fortune (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1913: The Janitor's Quiet Life (Production: N 7506), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Yale Boss, Andy Clark,
1913: The Upward Way (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Lizzie Conway, Harry Linson,
1913: Teaching His Wife a Lesson (Production: N 7503), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1913: Witness to the Will (Production: N 7518), Directed by George Lessey, with William West, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Haunted Bedroom (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Within the Enemys Lines (Production: N 7500), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, May Abbey, Yale Boss,
1913: Falling in Love with Inez (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Gladys Hulette, Joseph Allen sr., Alice Washburn,
1913: Peg o' the Movies (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Gertrude McCoy, Ben F. Wilson, Robert Brower,
1913: The Stolen Plans (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: A Tudor Princess (Der Roman einer Prinzessin) (Production: N 7507), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Robert Brower, Charles Ogle, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: Alexia's Strategy (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Harry Beaumont, Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1913: The Thrifty Janitor (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Untitled American Civil War story (Production), Directed by Preston Kendall, with N. N., Rex Ingram,
1913: A Royal Romance (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The Gunmaker of Moscow (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Charles Ogle, May Abbey,
1913: A Sense of Humor (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1913: The Vanishing Cracksman (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: Enoch and Ezra's First Smoke (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, Jessie Stevens, Yale Boss,
1913: A Good Sport (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: A Cause for Thankfulness (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Bechtel, Elizabeth Miller, Lizzie Conway,
1913: Nora's Boarders (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Ben F. Wilson, Gertrude McCoy, Lizzie Conway,
1913: The Phantom Signal (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Bessie Learn,
1913: His Nephew's Scheme (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, Bigelow Cooper, Edward Boulden,
1913: The Doctor's Duty (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, Kathleen Coughlin, Bessie Learn,
1913: Elise, the Forester's Daughter (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips, Harry Beaumont,
1913: A Face from the Past (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: A Woodland Paradise (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Horrible Example (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward Boulden,
1913: A Daughter of the Wilderness (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Richard Neill,
1913: A Hornet's Nest (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Alice Davenport,
1913: Silas Marner (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with William West, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1913: Hiram Green, Detective (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Edna Flugrath, William Wadsworth,
1913: Foreman's Treachery (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: Bill's Career as Butler (Production: N 7445), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, William Bechtel,
1913: The Girl and the Outlaw (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: In the Shadow of the Mountains (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: A Short Life and a Merry One (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Frank A. Lyons, William West, Dan Mason,
1913: The Contents of the Suitcase (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Frank McGlynn,
1913: Why Girls Leave Home (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Dan Mason, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: Mr. Toots' Tooth (Production: N 7435), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden, William Bechtel,
1913: A Daughter of Romany (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Winifred Albion,
1913: The Stolen Models (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Ben F. Wilson, Gertrude McCoy, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Family's Honor (Die Ehre der Familie) (Production: N 7446), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1913: The Embarrassment of Riches (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1913: Stroke of the Phoebus Eight (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: The Honor of the Force (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Ben F. Wilson, May Abbey,
1913: Saved by the Enemy (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Mrs. William Bechtel, Herbert Prior, Yale Benner,
1913: Cornwall, the English Riviera (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin,
1913: Hard Cash (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, Charles M. Seay, with Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: The Island of Perversity (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, Charles M. Seay, with Bessie Learn, Edwin Clarke, William Bechtel,
1913: A Light on Troubled Waters (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, John Sturgeon,
1913: Keepers of the Flock (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: The Awakening of a Man (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Dan Mason, William West,
1913: The Girl, the Clown and the Donkey (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, Edna Flugrath, Harry Gripp,
1913: The Younger Generation (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1913: The Ghost of Granleigh (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Joyce of the North Woods (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Augustus Phillips,
1913: A Mistake in Judgment (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Charles Sutton, Ida Williams,
1913: A Mutual Understanding (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, Bessie Learn, Ben F. Wilson,
1913: Bobbie's long trousers (Production: N 7401), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Edna Flugrath, Marion Weeks,
1913: First Aid to the Injured by the Police Force of Berkeley, Cal. (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: Flood Tide (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Frederick Annerley,
1913: Starved Out (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Mack,
1913: The Pied Piper of Hamelin (Der Rattenfnger von Hameln) (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Herbert Prior, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1913: The Coast Guard's Sister (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Warren Foster,
1913: The Rightful Heir (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, Ben F. Wilson,
1913: By Fire and Water (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1913: His Greatest Victory (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1913: The Romance of Rowena (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: Dolly Varden (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Willis Secord, Robert Brower,
1913: The Substitute Stenographer (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: The Robbers (Die Ruber (lit.)) (Production: N 7386), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Robert Brower, Ben F. Wilson, Barry O'Moore,
1913: Bill's Sweetheart (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Ayres, Betty Harte, Dick La Reno,
1913: The Greed of Osman Bey (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1913: Who Will Marry Mary? (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Ben F. Wilson, Richard Tucker,
1913: The Bells (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with May Abbey, Robert Brower, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: The Meadow Lark (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn, Thomas F. Fallon,
1913: A Tardy Recognition (Production: N 7375), Directed by George Lessey, with Bigelow Cooper, Richard Neill, May Abbey,
1913: On the Broad Stairway (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Abbeville Court House (Production: N 7373), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford, Jimmie Jones, William West,
1913: In the Garden (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker,
1913: The Diamond Crown (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: Scenes of Other Days (Production: N 7365), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Signal (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, May Abbey,
1913: All on Account of a Portrait (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Ben F. Wilson, Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: By Mutual Agreement (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Arthur Housman,
1913: Jack's Joke (Production), Directed by N. N., with Cora Williams, Edward Boulden, Nellie Grant,
1913: The Story of the Bell (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Boss, Ben F. Wilson,
1913: Circumstances Make Heroes (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn, Richard Neill,
1913: Where Shore and Water Meet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Richard Allen, Sydney Ayres, Betty Harte,
1913: A Taste of His Own Medicine (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Ben F. Wilson,
1913: Mary Stuart (Maria Stuart) (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Love's Old Sweet Song (Production), Directed by Charles H. France, with Augustus Phillips, Charles Sutton, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: He Would Fix Things (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Bechtel, Richard Neill, Edward Boulden,
1913: Her Royal Highness (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Shirley Mason, Ida Williams, May Abbey,
1913: Apples of Sodom (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Arthur, Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: Two little kittens (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Othello in Jonesville (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: While John Bolt Slept (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: Some Spots in and Around Los Angeles, California (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: Right for Right's Sake (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Dick La Reno,
1913: An Almond-Eyed Maid (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Richard Tucker, Mary Fuller, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Unwilling Separation (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with William West, Mrs. William Bechtel, William Bechtel,
1913: Dances of the Ages (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Duane Wager, Dorothy Davenport, Anna Dodge,
1913: Newcomb's Necktie (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Honor of a Soldier (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: The Translation of a Savage (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Richard Tucker, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: Bragg's New Suit (Production: N 7325), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with William Bechtel, Edward O'Connor, Claire Adams,
1913: The Good in the Worst of Us (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Sutton, Ben F. Wilson, Sydney Ayres,
1913: A Concerto for the Violin (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: John Manley's Awakening (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, May Abbey,
1913: The Two Merchants (Production: N 7319), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with William West, Mabel Trunnelle, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Prophecy (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Charles Ogle, Mary Clowes, Marion Weeks,
1913: Accidental Alibi (Production), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Robert Brower,
1913: The Golden Wedding (Production), Directed by Herbert Prior, with Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: With the Assistance of 'Shep' (Production), Directed by N. N., with Elsie MacLeod, Raymond McKee, Alice Washburn,
1913: Groundless Suspicion (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Richard Allen,
1913: A Reluctant Cinderella (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, Cora Williams,
1913: When the Right Man Comes Along (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Arthur Housman, Mary Fuller, Richard Ridgely,
1913: His Undesirable Relatives (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Alice Washburn,
1913: An Innocent Informer (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Sydney Ayres, Betty Harte, Charles Sutton,
1913: Hulda of Holland (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1913: The Man from the West (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, May Abbey,
1913: The Twelfth Juror (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Jack Conway,
1913: Seven Years Bad Luck (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: The New Pupil (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Arthur Housman, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Jones Goes Shopping (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Rule Thyself (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Well Sick Man (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, Ben F. Wilson,
1913: A Shower of Slippers (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Master and Man (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Ayres, Charles Sutton, Jessie McAllister,
1913: The Inventor's Sketch (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Bigelow Cooper, May Abbey, William West,
1913: With the Eyes of the Blind (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott,
1913: The Elder Brother (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with William West, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: Between Orton Junction and Fallonville (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Edna Flugrath, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Unprofitable Boarder (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1913: Bread on the Waters (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Long and Short of It (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Milasch, William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: Tea and Toast (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, William West,
1913: The Risen Soul of Jim Grant (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Harry Gripp, Shirley Mason,
1913: The Dean's Daughters (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Robert Brower, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Mother's Lazy Boy (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: The Portrait (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: Kathleen Mavourneen (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Gauntlets of Washington (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper, Charles Ogle,
1913: Superstitious Joe (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: Aunt Elsa's Visit (Production: N 7270), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Alice Washburn, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: Jan Vedder's Daughter (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1913: It Wasn't Poison After All (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Harry Beaumont, Andy Clark,
1913: The Priest and the Man (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: The Lost Deed (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, Herbert Prior,
1913: A Letter to Uncle Sam (Ein Brief an Onkel Sam) (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Kathleen Coughlin, Gertrude McCoy, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: The Photograph and the Blotter (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Edna Flugrath, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: All on Account of a Transfer (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Ida Williams, William Bechtel,
1913: Ranch Owner's Love Making (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Herbert Prior, Charles Ogle, Richard Ridgely,
1913: In a Japanese Tea Garden (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, Ben F. Wilson,
1913: The Minister's Temptation (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Robert Brower,
1913: The Will of the People (Production), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: After the Welsh Rabbit (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: His Enemy (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Ridgely,
1913: Confidence (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Old Monk's Tale (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1913: A Heroic Rescue (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with William Bechtel, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: The City of San Francisco (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: The Governess (Production), Directed by Walter Edwin, with George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: Sally's Romance (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bliss Milford, Barry O'Moore, George Lessey,
1913: How They Outwitted Father (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Over the Back Fence (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Princess and the Man (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1913: A Serenade by Proxy (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: The Dancer (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, William West, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Lorelei (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: The Power of Sleep (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1913: The Ambassador's Daughter (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Miriam Nesbitt, George Lessey, Robert Brower,
1913: The Man He Might Have Been (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1913: The Mountaineers (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Leonie (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: The Title Cure (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor, Richard Ridgely,
1913: At Bear Track Gulch (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with William West, Herbert Prior, George Lessey,
1913: The Office Boy's Birthday (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Dan Mason, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Lake Geneva Camp of the Y.M.C.A., Lake Geneva, Wis. (Production: N 7220), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: The Maid of Honor (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Eldorado Lode (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Edna May Weick,
1913: The Actress (Production), Directed by Richard Ridgely, Ashley Miller, with Mabel Trunnelle, Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn,
1913: Interrupted Wedding Bells (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Edward Boulden, Bliss Milford,
1913: An Unsullied Shield (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Wadsworth Harris, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: It Is Never Too Late to Mend (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Walter Edwin, Wyatt Burns, Mary Fuller,
1913: The Red Man's Burden (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: The Running Away of Doris (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: The Red Old Hills of Georgia (Production: N 7385), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, William West, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Yosemite National Park and Big Trees of California (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1912: The Crime of Carelessness (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, Austin Conroy,
1912: Love Among the Geysers (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: What Katie Did (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edna Hamel, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1912: An Old Fashioned Elopement (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Harry Beaumont, Marion Weeks, Robert Brower,
1912: When Joey Was on Time (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, William Bechtel, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Public and Private Care of Infants (Short) (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford,
1912: Annie Crawls Upstairs (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Robert Brower, Ida Williams, Helen Coughlin,
1912: Saving the Game (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, Arthur Housman, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1912: His Mother's Hope (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1912: A Dollar Saved Is a Dollar Earned (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Bliss Milford, George Lessey,
1912: The Third Thanksgiving (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry Beaumont,
1912: Tim (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore, Robert Brower,
1912: Hope, A Red Cross Seal Story (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, William West,
1912: The Non-Commissioned Officer (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1912: For Professional Services (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Charles Ogle,
1912: A Baby's Shoe (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Helen Coughlin,
1912: Copper Mines at Brigham, Utah (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1912: A Suffragette in Spite of Himself (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller,
1912: Bringing Home the Pup (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams,
1912: The Land Beyond the Sunset (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Martin Fuller, Mrs. William Bechtel, Walter Edwin,
1912: Young Mrs. Eaton (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Louise Beaudet,
1912: At the Masquerade Ball (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Kitty at Boarding School (Production), Directed by N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller, Claire Adams,
1912: Mother Goose in a Sixteenth Century Theatre (Production), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, Kathleen Coughlin,
1912: A Soldier's Duty (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: Glimpses of Bermudas (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1912: The Charge of the Light Brigade (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Richard Neill, James Gordon,
1912: Under False Colors (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1912: The Usurer's Grip (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Edna May Weick,
1912: Calumet "K" (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: 'Ostler Joe (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: The Little Girl Next Door (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: How Bobby Joined the Circus (Production), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Guy Hedlund, Ethel Jewett,
1912: The Boy and the Girl (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Yale Boss, Edna Hamel, Marc McDermott,
1912: Mr. Pickwick's Predicament (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with William Wadsworth, Barry O'Moore, Charles Ogle,
1912: The Street Beautiful (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Robert Emmett Tansey, Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon,
1912: The Harbinger of Peace (Production), Directed by Robert Brower, with Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, William West,
1912: A Dangerous Lesson (Production), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Marc McDermott,
1912: The Librarian (Production), Directed by N. N., with Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Gladys Hulette,
1912: Marjorie's Diamond Ring (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden, Alice Washburn,
1912: The Lord and the Peasant (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Augustus Phillips, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Sutton,
1912: When She Was About Sixteen (Production), Directed by N. N., with Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: More Precious Than Gold (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: The Relief of Lucknow (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, William R. Randall, Charles Sutton,
1912: What Happened to Mary? (Production), Directed by Charles Brabin, George Lessey, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle,
1912: The Necklace of Crushed Rose Leaves (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1912: Revenge Is Sweet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Richard Ridgely, William West,
1912: For Valour (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, Ben F. Wilson,
1912: The Artist's Joke (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: After many days (Production), Directed by N. N., with Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, William West,
1912: How the Boys Fought the Indians (Production), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, William Wadsworth,
1912: An Intelligent Camera (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1912: The Close of the American Revolution (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: A Christmas Accident (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, Bannister Merwin, with William Wadsworth, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: The Foundling (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller,
1912: Uncle Mun and the Minister (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams,
1912: Outwitting the Professor (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams,
1912: Like Knights of Old (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams,
1912: Mary in Stage Land (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Girl from the Country (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw,
1912: A Fresh Air Romance (Production), Directed by Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Master and Pupil (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Passer-By (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: Apple Pies (Production), Directed by N. N., with Ida Williams, Gertrude McCoy, Bessie Learn,
1912: How Father Accomplished His Work (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Alice Washburn,
1912: Kitty's Holdup (Production), Directed by N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams, Bessie Learn,
1912: The Prisoner of War (Der Kriegsgefangene Napoleon, Der Kriegsgefangene) (Production: N 7056), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, James Gordon, Richard Neill,
1912: Martin Chuzzlewit (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, with George Lessey, Bessie Learn, Guy Hedlund,
1912: The Man Who Made Good (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Bigelow Cooper, George Lessey, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Eddie's Exploit (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Porter Jr., Ida Williams, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Passion Flower (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Ben F. Wilson, Richard Neill,
1912: The Artist and the Brain Specialist (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Harry Furniss, Walter Edwin, Barry O'Moore,
1912: Their Hero (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with George Lessey, Marc McDermott, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: A Romance of the Ice Fields (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Guy Hedlund,
1912: Every Rose has its Stem (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: Treasure Island (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Addison Rothermel, Ben F. Wilson, Richard Neill,
1912: Aunt Miranda's Cat (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden,
1912: Billie (Production), Directed by N. N., with Margaret Shelby, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Bank President's Son (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Butler and the Maid (Production: N 7026), Directed by N. N., with Harry Beaumont, Jeanie Macpherson, Viola Dana,
1912: An Unusual Sacrifice (Production), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore,
1912: The Little Woolen Shoe (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Boss of Lumber Camp Number Four (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Dumb Wooing (Production), Directed by Will Louis, with Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore, Yale Benner,
1912: The Insurgent Senator (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Augustus Phillips, Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1912: Church and Country (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Robert Conness, Nancy Avril, Charles Ogle,
1912: Is He Eligible? (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Mary Fuller, Walter Edwin,
1912: The Spanish Cavalier (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ben F. Wilson, Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: Dr. Brompton Watts' Age Adjuster (Production), Directed by N. N., with Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon, Mrs. Walter Edwin,
1912: Charlie's Reform (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Adele Clark,
1912: How Washington Crossed the Delaware (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Lighthouse Keeper's Daughter (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, Ben F. Wilson,
1912: The House with the Tall Porch (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Ben F. Wilson, Charles Sutton,
1912: Her Face (Production), Directed by N. N., with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1912: Personally Conducted: A Trip to Bermuda (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ethel Jewett,
1912: For the Commonwealth (Production), Directed by N. N., with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Heir Apparent (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: A Cowboy's Stratagem (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: The Jam Closet (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Porter Jr., Kathleen Coughlin, Nellie Grant,
1912: Tony's Oath of Vengeance (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Children Who Labor (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Nurse (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with George Lessey, Alice Weeks, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: Curing the Office Boy (Production), Directed by N. N., with James Gordon, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: His Daughter (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: Corsican Brothers (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1912: Lucky Dog (Regisseur), Directed by N. N., with William Wadsworth, Marion Weeks, Yale Boss,
1912: His Secretary (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Guy Hedlund,
1912: The Jewels (Production), Directed by N. N., with Harold M. Shaw, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: For the Cause of the South (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Laura Sawyer, Bessie Learn, Ben F. Wilson,
1912: Father's Bluff (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with William Wadsworth, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The Stolen Nickel (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Yale Boss, Robert Conness, Mary Fuller,
1912: The Little Organist (Production), Directed by N. N., with Bessie Learn, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Bachelor's Waterloo (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw, Edward Boulden,
1912: Jack and the Beanstalk (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Gladys Hulette, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: A Question of Seconds (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Max and Maurice (Production), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Ted Dean, Alice Washburn,
1912: Thirty Days at Hard Labor (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Please Remit (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Wadsworth, Elsie MacLeod, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: The Two Flats (Production), Directed by N. N., with Alice Washburn, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: Romance of the Cliff Dwellers (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with William West, Mary Fuller, Yale Benner,
1911: Papa's Sweetheart (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Bannister Merwin, Gladys Hulette,
1911: Pat Clancy's Adventure (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Charles M. Seay,
1911: How Sir Andrew lost his vote (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bigelow Cooper, Camille Dalberg, Ethel Jewett,
1911: The Sign of the Three Labels (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1911: Stage-Struck Lizzie (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Ida Williams, Frances Hulette,
1911: An International Heart Breaker (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, John R. Cumpson, Henry West,
1911: Buckskin Jack, the Earl of Glenmore (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Laura Sawyer, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: The Heart of Nichette (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1911: John Brown's Heir (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with John R. Cumpson, Robert Brower, Edward Boulden,
1911: The Awakening of John Bond (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, Charles Brabin, with Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1911: A Man for All That (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Jack Chagnon, Miriam Nesbitt, Jeanie Macpherson,
1911: Pull for the Shore, Sailor! (Production), Directed by N. N., with Laura Sawyer, James Gordon, Edna May Weick,
1911: Perilous Ride (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior,
1911: The Ghost's Warning (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, William Wadsworth,
1911: Ludwig from Germany (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Bliss Milford, William West,
1911: The Black Arrow (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, Charles M. Seay, with Charles Ogle, Nathalie Jerome, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: Logan's Babies (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Bliss Milford, Richard Ridgely,
1911: A Modern Cinderella (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mary Fuller, Darwin Karr, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: Love and Hatred (Production), Directed by Roy Norton, with Reeva Greenwood, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1911: The Rise and Fall of Weary Willie (Production), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William West, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1911: The Reform Candidate (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Ogle,
1911: The Kid from the Klondike (Production), Directed by Rex Beach, with Harold M. Shaw, Reeva Greenwood, John R. Cumpson,
1911: The Fairies' Banquet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edwin Clarke, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: Three of a Kind (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: Conspiracy Against the King (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Walter Edwin, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1911: Mike's Hero (Production), Directed by N. N., with Lincoln Plumer, William West, Louise Sydmeth,
1911: An Old Sweetheart of Mine (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: Her Wedding Ring (Production), with Bannister Merwin, William West, Alice Weeks,
1911: Mae's Suitors (Production), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Elsie MacLeod, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: How Mrs. Murray Saved the American Army (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Miriam Nesbitt, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1911: Foul Play (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Robert Brower, Harold M. Shaw, Marc McDermott,
1911: The Summer Girl (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Gertrude McCoy, John R. Cumpson, Yale Benner,
1911: Eugene Wrayburn (Production), Directed by N. N., with Darwin Karr, Richard Ridgely, Bliss Milford,
1911: The Maiden of the Pie Faced Indians (Production), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Rolinda Bainbridge, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The Big Dam (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: The Battle of Trafalgar (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: The Sailor's Love Letter (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Laura Sawyer,
1911: The Sheriff (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: For the Queen (Production), Directed by N. N., with Shirley Mason, Yale Boss, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: Under the Tropical Sun (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: That Winsome Winnie Smile (Production), Directed by Carolyn Wells, with Gertrude McCoy, Darwin Karr, Edward O'Connor,
1911: The Three Musketeers: Part 2 (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: The Declaration of Independence (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Harry Linson,
1911: The Silent Tongue (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Harry B. Eytinge, Charles White,
1911: Betty's Buttons (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Shirley Mason, Herbert Barrington, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: Two White Roses (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Wadsworth Harris, Edward Boulden, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: The Professor and the New Hat (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with William West, Mary Fuller, Edwin Clarke,
1911: His First Trip (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The Battle of Bunker Hill (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with Ben F. Wilson, Mabel Trunnelle, Guy Coombs,
1911: The Switchman's Tower (Production), Directed by N. N., with Herbert Prior, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1911: The Doomed Ship (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1911: Bob and Rowdy (Production), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: The Younger Brother (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Herbert Prior, Richard Ridgely, Charles Sutton,
1911: The Capture of Fort Ticonderoga (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with James Gordon, Guy Coombs, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1911: A Famous Duel (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with John R. Cumpson, Guy Coombs, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The New Church Carpet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1911: The Minute Man (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, William West,
1911: Trading His Mother (Production), Directed by N. N., with Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Marc McDermott,
1911: The Price of a Man (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Gladys Hulette,
1911: Spirit of the Gorge (Production), with James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: The Lighthouse by the Sea (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: Silver Threads Among the Gold (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, Ben F. Wilson,
1911: The Haunted Sentinel Tower (Production), with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: The Girl and the Motor Boat (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt, Darwin Karr,
1911: Santa Claus and the Clubman (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Harold M. Shaw, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: The Star Spangled Banner (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Guy Coombs, Sydney Booth, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: A Thoroughbred (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with John Daly Murphy, Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1911: Heroes Three (Production), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: Father's Dress Suit (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Leo G. Norman, Gladys Hulette, Alice Washburn,
1911: The Inheritance (Production), Directed by N. N., with William Bechtel, Miriam Hutchins, Charles M. Seay,
1911: Hearts and Flags (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles M. Seay, Miriam Nesbitt, Trixie Dinsmore,
1911: Madeline's Rebellion (Production: (Edison Company)), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Mary Fuller, Estelle Allen, Marc McDermott,
1911: How the Hungry Man Was Fed (Production), Directed by N. N., with Robert Conness, William West, William Bechtel,
1911: Edna's Imprisonment (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1911: Aida (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: The Child and the Tramp (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Charles M. Seay, Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: The Twin Towers (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles M. Seay, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: The Buried Past (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Frank McGlynn, Nancy Avril,
1911: A Card of Introduction (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles M. Seay, John R. Cumpson, Mary Fuller,
1911: The Strike at the Mines (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Nancy Avril, Edwin Clarke,
1911: Nell's Last Deal (Production: (Edison Company)), Directed by N. N., with Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Guy Coombs,
1911: Between Two Fires (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1911: April Fool (Production), Directed by N. N., with Shirley Mason,
1911: The Disreputable Mr. Raegen (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Richard Neill,
1911: Who Gets the Order (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1911: Wedding Bell (Production), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: Baby's Ball (Production), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson,
1911: The Iron Master (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: Mr. Bumptious, Detective (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with John R. Cumpson, Alice Washburn,
1911: A Stage Romance (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller,
1911: The Ransom of Red Chief (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Yale Boss,
1911: The Rajah (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with William Young, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: The Doctor (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Ogle, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: His First Commission (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Brabin, Yale Boss,
1911: An Eventful Evening (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1911: Mike, the Miser (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Charles Ogle, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: The Test of Friendship (Production), Directed by N. N., with Richard Ridgely, Richard Neill,
1911: In the Days of Chivalry (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mabel Trunnelle, Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott,
1910: A Christmas Carol (Production), Directed by Charles Kent, Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Carey Lee,
1910: Pigs Is Pigs (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles M. Seay, Jessie Stevens, Miriam Nesbitt,
1910: The Toymaker, the Doll and the Devil (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower,
1910: Arms and the Woman (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1910: Daughter of the Mines (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1910: The House of the Seven Gables (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mary Fuller,
1910: The Song That Reached His Heart (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Edwin August,
1910: The Farmer's Daughter (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1910: More Than His Duty (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Richard Neill,
1910: The Stenographer's Friend; Or, What Was Accomplished by an Edison Business Phonograph (Production), Directed by N. N., with Marc McDermott, Ethel Jewett, John R. Cumpson,
1910: An Unselfish Love (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Laura Sawyer,
1910: Bumptious as a Fireman (Production), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson,
1910: From Tyranny to Liberty (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Madame Pilar-Morin, Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1910: The Valet's Vindication (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maude Gray,
1910: Love and the Law (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Edwin August, Charles Brabin,
1910: How the Squire was captured (Production), Directed by N. N., with Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine, Maude Gray,
1910: The Lady and the Burglar (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott,
1910: The Stars and Stripes (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Edwin August,
1910: A Trip to Mars (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller,
1910: A Yorkshire School (Production), Directed by James H. White, with Verner Clarges,
1910: The Life of a Salmon (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1910: The Comet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Anna Held,
1910: A Central American Romance (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mabel Trunnelle,
1910: The Piece of Lace (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Madame Pilar-Morin, Robert Conness, Bernardine Prissi Leist,
1910: All on Account of a Laundry Mark (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter,
1910: Sisters (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Florence Turner,
1910: The Princess and the Peasant (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mabel Trunnelle, Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott,
1910: Carminella (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Madame Pilar-Morin, George Soule Spencer, Mary Fuller,
1910: The Senator and the Suffragettes (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1910: Gallegher (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller,
1910: Her First Appearance (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Robert Conness, Bernardine Prissi Leist, Charles Ogle,
1910: For Her Sister's Sake (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Florence Turner,
1910: Michael Strogoff (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott,
1910: The Suit Case Mystery (Production), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1910: Frankenstein (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1910: His First Valentine (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle,
1910: Ranson's Folly (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with William Sorelle, Herbert Prior, Florence Turner,
1910: A Victim of Bridge (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller,
1910: The Engineer's Romance (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1909: Faust (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with William Sorelle,
1909: The Keeper of the Light (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1909: Bluebeard (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1909: A Rose of the Tenderloin (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw, Robert Brower,
1909: His Masterpiece (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Florence Turner,
1909: Comedy and Tragedy (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Madame Pilar-Morin, Marc McDermott,
1909: The Lost Handbag (Production), Directed by N. N., with Charles Brabin,
1909: Whitler's Witless Wanderings (Production: N 6530),
1909: Hansel and Gretel (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Cecil Spooner, Mary Fuller, Ethel Browning,
1909: Laddie (Production), Directed by Ashley Miller,
1909: Lochinvar (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1909: The prince and the pauper (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Cecil Spooner, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1909: The Egyptian Mystery (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1909: A Man with three wifes (Production), with Blanche Sweet,
1909: The Dream of a rarebit find (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with John P. Brown,
1909: Their Social Education (Production), Directed by N. N., with Edward W. Townsend,
1909: A Man Without a Country (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin,
1909: The Legend of Sterling Keep (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1909: Lunatics in Power (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1909: In the Days of Witchcraft (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1909: The Origin of Beethoven's Moonlight Sonata (Production), Directed by N. N., with C. Jay Williams,
1908: The New Stenographer (Production), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Florence Turner,
1908: Saved by Love (Production), with Pat O'Malley,
1908: Life's a Game of Cards (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with William V. Ranous,
1908: The Face on the Bar-Room Floor (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Inslee, William V. Ranous, David Wall,
1908: The Boston Tea Party (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Herbert Prior,
1908: Love Will Find a Way (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Pat O'Malley, Florence Turner,
1908: Skinner's Finish (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Inslee, William V. Ranous,
1908: The Gentleman Burglar (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with William V. Ranous,
1908: Cupid's Pranks (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Violette Hill, Mr. Barry, Marie Murray,
1908: Fireside Reminiscences (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Edwin S. Porter, with Miss Abbott, Miss Acton, Edward Boulden,
1908: Rescued from the Eagle's Nest (Gerettet aus dem Adlerhorst) (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with D.W. Griffith, Henry B. Walthall, Miss Earle,
1908: Suburbanite's Ingenious Alarm (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Edwin S. Porter,
1907: A Little Girl Who Did Not Believe in Santa Claus (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Gitchner Hartman, Mr. Lehapman, Bessie Schrednecky,
1907: The Trainer's Daughter; or, A Race for Love (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Edwin S. Porter, with Edward Boulden, Miss DeVarney, William Sorelle,
1907: The Nine Lives of a Cat (Production), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1906: Life of a Cowboy (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter,
1905: The White Caps (Production), Directed by Wallace McCutcheon, Edwin S. Porter, with Kate Toncray, John R. Cumpson, Arthur V. Johnson,
1905: Stolen by Gypsies (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, Wallace McCutcheon, with Paul Panzer,
1905: The Kleoptmaniac (Die Diebin) (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter,
1905: How Jones lost his roll (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter,
1905: Down on the farm (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1905: The Watermelon Patch (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, Wallace McCutcheon,
1903: A Romance of the Rail (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Marie Murray,
1903: Orphans in the Surf (Production), Directed by A.C. Abadie, G.W. Bitzer,
1903: The great train robbery (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with A.C. Abadie, Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Max Aronson,
1903: Uncle Tom's cabin (Onkel Tom's Htte) (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with George Barnes, Mary Murray, J. Barney Sherry,
1903: Market Scene in Cairo, Egypt (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1901: The Gordon Sisters Boxing (Production), Directed by N. N., with Bessie Gordon, Minnie Gordon,
1901: The Finish of Bridget Mckeen (Production), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Gilbert Saroni,
1900: The Enchanted Drawing (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Edwin S. Porter, with J. Stuart Blackton,
1899: Presentation of Nation's Sword to Admiral Dewey (Production), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Albert E. Smith, with George Dewey, John Davis Long, William McKinley,
1899: Presentation of Loving Cup at City Hall, New York (Production), Directed by James H. White, with Richard Croker, George Dewey, Robert A. Van Wyck,
1899: Admiral Dewey Taking Leave of Washington Committee on the U.S. Cruiser 'Olympia' (Production), Directed by James H. White, with George Dewey, Nelson Appleton Miles, Octavius L. Pruden,
1899: Admiral Dewey Receiving the Washington and New York Committees (Production), Directed by James H. White, with George Dewey, Nelson Appleton Miles, Octavius L. Pruden,
1899: Admiral Dewey Passing Catholic Club Stand (Production), Directed by James H. White, with George Dewey,
1899: Admiral Dewey Landing at Gibraltar (Production), Directed by N. N., with George Dewey,
1897: Fishing Smacks (Production), Directed by James H. White,
1897: Return of Lifeboat (Production), Directed by James H. White,
1896: Bellydance (Titel not confirmed) (Production), with Fatima,
1896: The Kiss (Distribution), Directed by William Heise, with May Irwin, John C. Rice,
1896: Cissy Fitzgerald (Production), with Cissy Fitzgerald,
1894: The Widder (Production), Directed by William K.L. Dickson, with Isabelle Coe,
1894: Buffalo Bill, The noted Proprietor of the Wild West (Production), Directed by William K.L. Dickson,
1894: Carmencita (Production), Directed by Carmencita, with William K.L. Dickson,
1893: Blacksmith Scene (Production), Directed by William K.L. Dickson, with Charles Kayser, John Ott,
1891: Newark Athlete (Production), Directed by William K.L. Dickson,
1890: Monkeyshines (Production), Directed by William K.L. Dickson, with Giuseppe Sacco Albanese,

. 72 . 158 . 318 . 917

Disclaimer
Die obenstehenden Informationen erheben keinen Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit, sondern geben den Informationsstand unserer Datenbanken zum Zeitpunkt der letzten Aktualisierung an. Alle Angaben sind nach bestem Wissen und Gewissen recherchiert, Rechtsansprüche aus falschen oder fehlenden Angaben werden ausdrücklich abgelehnt.
     Auf Grund der aktuellen Rechtssprechung in einigen Ländern kann derjenige haftbar gemacht werden, der auf Adressen verweist, die möglicherweise einen strafbaren Inhalt verbreiten oder auf strafbare Inhalte und Seiten weiterverweisen, es sei denn, er schliesst eindeutig eine solche Haftung aus. Unsere angeführten Links sind nach bestem Wissen und Gewissen recherchiert, dennoch können wir in keiner Weise für die Inhalte der von uns aufgeführten Links und Webseiten irgendwelche Haftung übernehmen. Wir geben diese Erklärung sinngemäss für alle Länder und alle Sprachen ab.
     Soweit nicht anderweitig gekennzeichnet sind Fremdzitate im Rahmen des üblichen Zitatenrechts mit Kennzeichnung der Quellen aufgenommen. Das Copyright dieser Zitate liegt bei den Autoren. - Edison Manufacturing Company - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige