Siegmund Lubin

Producer, Režisér, Herec - USA
Narodil 20. duben 1851 v Breslau / Wroclaw
Zemžel 10. září 1923 v Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA

Mini-Biography:
Siegmund Lubin was born on April 20, 1851 in Breslau / Wroclaw. He was an American Producer, Režisér, Herec, known for Whom the Gods Would Destroy (1915), Claim Number Three (1914), Tillie's Tomato Surprise (1915), Siegmund Lubin's first movie on record is from 1903. He was married to Annie Abrams. Siegmund Lubin died on September 10, 1923 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA. His last motion picture on file dates from 1916.

Siegmund Lubin Filmografie [Auszug]
1916: [08.22] The Usurer's Due (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, ,
1916: [08.01] The Price of Dishonor (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with , Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1916: [07.20] The Rough Neck (Producent), Režie Melvin Mayo, with , Ben Hopkins, ,
1916: [06.24] Persistency (Producent), Režie Percy Winter, with Thurston Hall, Octavia Handworth, Florence Williams,
1916: [06.13] The Avenger (Producent), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Lee Shumway, Sydney Ayres, R. Henry Grey,
1916: [06.05] The Toilers (Producent), Režie Edgar Lewis, with Nance O'Neil, , Herbert Fortier,
1916: [05.18] Jackstraws (Producent), Režie Melvin Mayo, with , , ,
1916: [05.08] Love's Toll (Producent), Režie Jack Pratt, with Betty Brice, Inez Buck, Richard Buhler,
1916: [05.04] None So Blind (Producent), Režie Melvin Mayo, with Walter Spencer, , ,
1916: [04.22] Millionaire Billie (Producent), Režie Clay M. Greene, with , Francis Joyner, Eleanor Blanchard,
1916: [04.10] The Flames of Johannis (Producent), Režie Edgar Lewis, with Nance O'Neil, George Clarke, Eleanor Barry,
1916: [03.27] Otto the Soldier (Producent), Režie Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Florence Williams, Alice Mann,
1916: [03.25] Love one other (Producent), Režie Earl Metcalfe, with , Minnie Humphrey, Francis Joyner,
1916: [03.20] Dollars and the Woman (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Tom Moore, Ethel Clayton, Crauford Kent,
1916: [03.06] Ophelia (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, E.K. Lincoln, Crauford Kent,
1916: [02.28] Her Bleeding Heart (Producent), Režie Jack Pratt, with Betty Brice, Richard Buhler, Crauford Kent,
1916: [02.22] Four Narratives (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with R. Henry Grey, Velma Whitman, William Parsons,
1916: [02.10] Sold to Satan (Producent), Režie Edward Sloman, with Edward Sloman, Lee Shumway, Ben Hopkins,
1916: [01.31] Souls in Bondage (Producent), Režie Edgar Lewis, with Mary Carr, William Corbett, Nance O'Neil,
1916: [01.27] The Embodied Thought (Producent), Režie Edward Sloman, with Edward Sloman, Hazel Neason, ,
1916: [01.26] Race Suicide (Producent), Režie George Terwilliger, Raymond Dittmars, with Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe, Kempton Greene,
1916: [01.24] Fooling Uncle (Producent), Režie Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Kempton Greene, Patsy De Forest,
1916: [01.17] The Evangelist (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Gladys Hanson, Walter Law, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1916: [01.13] The Bond Within (Producent), Režie Edward Sloman, with , Adda Gleason, ,
1916: [01.10] The City of Failing Light (Producent), Režie George Terwilliger, with Herbert Fortier, Octavia Handworth, William H. Turner,
1916: [01.06] The Vengeance of the Oppressed (Producent), Režie Edward Sloman, with Francelia Billington, , Adda Gleason,
1916: [01.05] Sorrows of Happiness (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Crauford Kent, Vinnie Burns, Inez Buck,
1916: [04.03] The fatal bean (Producent), Režie Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Patsy De Forest, Alice Mann,
1915: [12.30] The Convict King (Producent), Režie Edward Sloman, with , Jay Morley, ,
1915: [12.27] Saved From the Harem (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with , , Violet MacMillan,
1915: [12.20] Heartaches (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Vinnie Burns, , Francis Joyner,
1915: [12.20] The Great Divide (Producent), Režie Edgar Lewis, with Ethel Clayton, House Peters, Marie Sterling,
1915: [12.19] Who's Who (Producent), Režie Will Lewis,
1915: [12.19] Shall Curfew ring to-night? (Producent), Režie John A. Murphy,
1915: [12.17] Sweeter Than Revenge (Producent), Režie Percy Winter, with Octavia Handworth, Betty Brice, Clara Lambert,
1915: [12.15] The Inner Chamber (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Ruth Hiatt, , Adda Gleason,
1915: [12.13] The Moment Before Death (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with , Adda Gleason, Lee Shumway,
1915: [12.07] Playing the Same Game (Producent), Režie Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Florence Williams, Bartley McCullum,
1915: [12.06] A Man's Making (Producent), Režie Jack Pratt, with Herbert Fortier, Richard Buhler, George Clarke,
1915: [12.01] The Taint (Producent), Režie Sidney Olcott, with , , Pat O'Malley,
1915: [11.24] The Meddlesome Darling (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Francis Joyner, Lila Leslie, Marie Sterling,
1915: [11.23] Limberger's Victory (Producent), Režie Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Alice Mann, ,
1915: [11.17] In Love's Own Way (Producent), Režie John Ince, with Mary Charleson, James Daly, Clarence Elmer,
1915: [11.15] The Wall Between (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1915: [11.12] A Night in Old Spain (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Helen Jerome Eddy, Jay Morley, Adda Gleason,
1915: [11.11] The Ghost of Twisted Oaks (Producent), Režie Sidney Olcott, with , Florence Walcott, James Vincent,
1915: [11.08] The Orgy (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Bernard Siegel, Ethel Clayton, Francis Joyner,
1915: [11.01] The Sacred Bracelet (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: [10.29] The Wonder Cloth (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: [10.25] The Rights of Man: A Story of War's Red Blotch (Producent), Režie Jack Pratt, with George Clarke, Richard Buhler, Betty Brice,
1915: [10.22] A Woman Reclaimed (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Alan Quinn, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [10.21] When Youth Is Ambitious (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Robert Cain, Mary Charleson, Francis Joyner,
1915: [10.19] Cutting Down Expenses (Producent), Režie Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Mary Charleson, Jack Delson,
1915: [10.14] Nan o' the Backwoods (Producent), Režie Sidney Olcott, with , Pat O'Malley, ,
1915: [10.08] The Son (Producent), Režie Percy Winter, with Jack Standing, Octavia Handworth, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: [10.04] Think Mothers! (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Mary Charleson, Mary Smith, Charles Brandt,
1915: [10.01] When the Wires Crossed (Producent), Režie N. N., with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: [09.30] Voices from the Past (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with William W. Cohill, Lila Leslie, Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: [09.29] The Last Rose (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Lottie Briscoe, Arthur V. Johnson, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: [09.27] Tillie's Tomato Surprise (Producent), Režie Howell Hansel, with Marie Dressler, Colin Campbell, Eleanor Fairbanks,
1915: [09.27] Tony and Marie (Producent), Režie John Ince, with Mary Charleson, , Francis Joyner,
1915: [09.20] The Silent Accuser (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Richard Wangermann, Mary Charleson, Francis Joyner,
1915: [09.10] The Great Ruby (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Beatrice Burton Morgan, Octavia Handworth, Eleanor Barry,
1915: [09.08] The Irish in America (Producent), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, , ,
1915: [09.03] In Spite of Him (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Thurston Hall, Ethel Clayton, Florence Williams,
1915: [09.02] The Phantom Happiness (Producent), Režie George Terwilliger, Joseph Kaufman, with Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe, Betty Brice,
1915: [08.27] The Mirror (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Crane Wilbur, Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall,
1915: [08.19] It Was to Be (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Jack Standing, Walter Hitchcock,
1915: [08.16] The Ringtailed Rhinoceros (Producent), Režie George W. Terwilliger, with Raymond Hitchcock, Flora Zabelle, Raymond Hackett,
1915: [08.16] Polly of the Pots and Pans (Producent), Režie John Ince, with Mary Charleson, Crane Wilbur, Betty Brice,
1915: [08.13] The Deception (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall, Walter Hitchcock,
1915: [08.10] Horrible Hyde (Producent), Režie Howell Hansel, with Jerold T. Hevener, Mae Hotely, ,
1915: [08.06] A Day of Havoc (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall, Francis Joyner,
1915: [08.05] The Witness (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Joseph W. Smiley, Lila Leslie, Eleanor Barry,
1915: [08.04] Country Blood (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: [08.02] The Climbers (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Gladys Hanson, Walter Hitchcock, Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: [07.30] The Call of Motherhood (Producent), Režie John Ince, with Crane Wilbur, Mary Charleson, Betty Brice,
1915: [07.26] The Earl's Adventure (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Thurston Hall, Ethel Clayton, Herbert Fortier,
1915: [07.24] The Dead Soul (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with , Lee Shumway, ,
1915: [07.24] The Heart of Paro (Producent), Režie Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Marion Warner, ,
1915: [07.21] When the Light Came In (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Mrs. Nagel, Justina Huff,
1915: [07.09] Money! Money! Money! (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Walter Law,
1915: [07.08] Whom the Gods Would Destroy (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Joseph W. Smiley, George Soule Spencer, Francis Joyner,
1915: [07.05] The District Attorney (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Dorothy Bernard, George Soule Spencer, Charles Brandt,
1915: [] Red Virgin (Producent), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Helen Jerome Eddy, Lee Shumway, R. Henry Grey,
1915: [] The Road o' Strife (Producent), Režie Howell Hansel, John Ince, with Crane Wilbur, Mary Charleson, Jack Standing,
1915: [06.25] Her Answer (Producent), Režie N. N., with Lila Leslie, William W. Cohill, Betty Brice,
1915: [06.24] The Dream Dance (Producent), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: [06.23] The Life Line (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: [06.03] The Inventor's Peril (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [06.02] The Darkness Before Dawn (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Earl Metcalfe, William H. Turner,
1915: [05.22] The Sporting Duchess (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Rose Coghlan, Ethel Clayton, Betty Brice,
1915: [05.19] In the Dark (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Jack Standing,
1915: [05.12] Who Bears Malice (Producent), Režie Edgar Jones, with Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, ,
1915: [05.10] The College Widow (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Charles Brandt, Ethel Clayton, Edith Ritchie,
1915: [05.07] The Spy's Sister (Producent), Režie Edward Sloman, with Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, Arthur Matthews,
1915: [05.03] No Other Way (Producent), Režie N. N., with Eleanor Blanchard, Mary Charleson, Florence Hackett,
1915: [04.22] A Delayed Reformation (Producent), Režie Shannon Fife, with Jack Standing, Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [04.21] The Terrible One (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: [04.17] Just Look at Jake (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Walter Law,
1915: [04.15] Rated at $10,000,000 (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Jack Standing, Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [04.12] The Eagle's Nest (Producent), Režie Edwin Arden, Romaine Fielding, with Edwin Arden, Romaine Fielding, Harry Kenneth,
1915: [04.09] The Stroke of Fate (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, Joseph Kaufman,
1915: [04.06] Capturing the Cook (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Florence Hackett,
1915: [03.30] Monkey Business (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Eleanor Barry,
1915: [03.24] The Blessed Miracle (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Betty Brice,
1915: [03.20] On the Road to Reno (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: [03.18] The Only Way Out (Producent), Režie N. N., with Betty Brice, John Ince, ,
1915: [03.16] Here Comes the Bride (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, William H. Turner,
1915: [03.13] Mazie Puts One Over (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Bartley McCullum,
1915: [03.10] Siren of Corsica (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Florence Hackett,
1915: [03.03] A Woman Went Forth (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Herbert Fortier,
1915: [02.27] The Millinery Man (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, William H. Turner,
1915: [02.25] Beneath the Sea (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: [02.24] The Love of Women (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with George Soule Spencer, Lila Leslie, Justina Huff,
1915: [02.23] Poet and Peasant (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: [02.20] It All Depends (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Ethel Clayton, Eleanor Barry, Bernard Siegel,
1915: [02.19] The Little Detective (Producent), Režie N. N., with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, ,
1915: [02.09] His Soul Mate (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, James Daly,
1915: [02.06] The Furnace Man (Producent), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Herbert Fortier,
1915: [01.28] In Her Mother's Footsteps (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: [01.27] The Attorney for the Defense (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Ince, Ethel Clayton, Eleanor Barry,
1915: [01.22] Question of Conscience (Producent), Režie N. N., with , Lee Shumway, Webster Campbell,
1915: [01.21] The Shanghaied Baby (Producent), Režie George Terwilliger, with Edgar Jones, Ormi Hawley, Kempton Greene,
1915: [01.20] Her Weakling Brother (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Flora Lea, Joseph Kaufman,
1915: [01.13] When Honor Wakes (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, William Parsons,
1915: [01.09] Feel My Muscle (Producent), Režie N. N., with Joseph Kaufman, Florence Hackett, Kempton Greene,
1915: [01.07] A War Baby (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Lila Leslie,
1915: [08.12] Into the Light (Producent), Režie George Nichols, with Edwin Carewe, Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe,
1914: [12.25] The Lure of the Green Table (Producent), Režie N. N., with William Parsons, Dolly Larkin, Albert Ebrite,
1914: [12.17] When the Blind See (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1914: [11.10] Butt-ing In (Producent), Režie Arthur Hotaling, with John Edwards, Mattie Edwards,
1914: [10.30] Thumb Prints and Diamonds (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: [10.27] Love and Title (Producent), Režie Will Lewis, with James Levering, Mabel Paige, Vincente DePascale,
1914: [10.16] The Long Lane (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: [10.09] The Green-Eyed Monster (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway, George Stanley,
1914: [10.02] The Greater Love (Producent), Režie Edgar Jones, with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, Mabel Greene,
1914: [10.00] Marah, the Pythoness (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Clarence Elmer, Eleanor Blanchard,
1914: [10.00] The House Next Door (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Edwin Barbour, Mrs. George W. Walters, Gaston Bell,
1914: [10.00] The Fortune Hunter (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with William Elliott, George Soule Spencer, Charles Brandt,
1914: [09.25] The Investment (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Edwin Barbour, Eleanor Barry, Edward Peil,
1914: [09.17] The Double Life (Producent), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Anna Luther,
1914: [09.14] The Beloved Adventurer (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: [08.26] The Attorney's Decision (Producent), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: [08.18] Back to the Farm (Producent), Režie Will Lewis, Joseph Levering, with Oliver Hardy, , ,
1914: [08.06] A Daughter of Eve (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Ethel Clayton, Charles Brandt,
1914: [08.00] The Wolf (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Bernard Siegel, Ruth Bryan, George Soule Spencer,
1914: [07.31] Within the Noose (Producent), Režie Tom Forman, with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: [07.28] The Question and Answer Man (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [07.25] A Matter of Record (Producent), Režie Harry Myers, with Bartley McCullum,
1914: [07.08] The Incompetent (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Ince, Betty Brice, William W. Cohill,
1914: [07.02] The Shadow of Tragedy (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1914: [00.00] The Erring (Producent), Režie John Ince, with Betty Brice, , John Ince,
1914: [06.24] The Greater Treasure (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Ince, Betty Brice, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: [06.11] The Lure of the Pit (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Bartley McCullum,
1914: [06.06] Claim Number Three (Producent), Režie N. N., with Lee Shumway, Frank Borzage, Dolly Larkin,
1914: [06.05] Blotted Out (Producent), Režie Tom Forman, with Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Paul Smith,
1914: [06.04] A Girl of the Cafés (Producent), Režie Leon De La Mothe, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Webster Campbell,
1914: [06.03] Kiss Me Good Night (Producent), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [05.29] The Test of Courage (Producent), Režie N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: [05.21] A Leaf from the Past (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Edwin Barbour, Ormi Hawley, Edward Peil,
1914: [05.14] Madam Coquette (Producent), Režie Harry Myers, with Brinsley Shaw, Rosemary Theby, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: [05.13] In the Northland (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: [05.06] Behind the Footlights (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1914: [05.04] The Gamblers (Producent), Režie George Terwilliger, with Gaston Bell, Ethel Clayton, ,
1914: [04.29] The Inventor's Wife (Producent), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: [04.22] The Klondike Bubble (Producent), Režie N. N., with Edward Peil, Ormi Hawley, Edwin Barbour,
1914: [04.20] Officer Jim (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Douglas Sibole,
1914: [04.15] A Father's Heart (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Edwin Harley,
1914: [04.13] The Daughters of Men (Producent), Režie George W. Terwilliger, with Gaston Bell, Ethel Clayton, Robert Dunbar,
1914: [04.08] Lord Algy (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [04.03] A Man's Faith (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [04.02] The Mansion of Sobs (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: [03.27] The Puritan (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: [03.26] The Game of Politics (Producent), Režie N. N., with Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: [03.19] The Secret Marriage (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: [03.11] A Cruel Revenge (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: [03.06] A Romance of the Northwest (Producent), Režie N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Joseph De Grasse,
1914: [03.03] The Best Man (Producent), Režie Arthur Hotaling, with Raymond McKee, Frances Ne Moyer, William H. Turner,
1914: [02.24] Cocaine Traffic; Or, The Drug Terror (Producent), Režie Harry Myers, with Edwin DeWolf, Joseph Kaufman, Rosemary Theby,
1914: [02.20] In the Dredger's Claw (Producent), Režie N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1914: [02.19] The House of Fear (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Ince, Betty Brice,
1914: [02.10] (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with Joseph De Grasse, Henry King, Lee Shumway,
1914: [02.03] The Catch of the Season (Producent), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1914: [01.28] The Better Man (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Joseph W. Smiley, John Smiley, Justina Huff,
1914: [01.27] His Excellency (Producent), Režie Paul Powell, with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1914: [01.24] The Blinded Heart (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: [01.24] The Man with a Future (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [01.22] The Man from the West (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1914: [01.19] (Producent), with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Ray Gallagher,
1914: [01.17] A Servant of the Rich (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Jean Armour,
1914: [01.01] The Inspector's Story (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Robert Drouet, Eleanor Dunn, John Smiley,
1914: [01.00] The Lion and the Mouse (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Ethel Clayton, Gaston Bell, George Soule Spencer,
1913: [12.20] The Third Degree (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Gaston Bell, Robert Dunbar, Carlotta Doti,
1913: [12.25] The Parasite (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [12.20] His Blind Power (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: [12.18] A Son of his Father (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Joseph W. Smiley,
1913: [12.16] When He Sees (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Velma Whitman,
1913: [12.15] The Battle of Shiloh (Producent), Režie Joseph W. Smiley, with John Ince, Blanche West, Robert Drouet,
1913: [12.15] When the Well Went Dry (Producent), Režie N. N., with , Dolly Larkin,
1913: [12.12] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Romaine Fielding,
1913: [12.11] His Best Friend (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Martin Faust,
1913: [12.06] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: [12.04] When Mountain and Valley Meet (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: [12.03] The Smuggler's Daughter (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: [12.02] The Hazard of Youth (Producent), Režie George Terwilliger, with Kempton Greene, Louise Huff, Edwin Barbour,
1913: [12.01] (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Velma Whitman,
1913: [12.00] The Voice of Angelo (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [11.28] The Cry of the Blood (Producent), Režie N. N., with Kempton Greene, Jean Armour, Edwin Barbour,
1913: [11.24] Just Cissy's Little Way (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [11.22] The Harmless One (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: [11.20] Partners in Crime (Producent), Režie Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: [11.20] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Henry Stanley,
1913: [11.18] Shadows (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Lionel Adams, Edna Luby, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1913: [11.14] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Henry Stanley,
1913: [11.13] The Sea Eternal (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [11.10] From Out of the Flood (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, John Smiley,
1913: [11.10] The Locked Room (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Seymour Hastings, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: [11.06] The Price of Victory (Producent), Režie John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Robert Whittier,
1913: [11.04] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Henry Stanley,
1913: [11.03] (Producent), Režie N. N., with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Ray Gallagher,
1913: [11.02] When the Earth Trembled (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: [10.30] The Rattlesnake (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Maurice Cytron,
1913: [10.27] The Endless Night (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [10.23] The Evil Eye (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1913: [10.17] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, William Ryno,
1913: [10.13] The Fiancee and the Fairy (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Mary Smith, Kempton Greene,
1913: [10.13] A Leader of Men (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [10.13] When the Heart Changes (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett,
1913: [10.11] The Higher Law (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Mary Ryan,
1913: [10.06] The Counterfeiter's Fate (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: [10.02] The Special Officer (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Edwin Barbour, Kempton Greene, Frankie Mann,
1913: [09.23] (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, William Ryno,
1913: [09.15] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [09.13] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Ray Gallagher, Velma Whitman,
1913: [09.08] Seeds of Wealth (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1913: [09.06] In the Toils (Producent), Režie George Terwilliger, with Lionel Adams, Marion Barney, Maidel Turner,
1913: [09.04] The Road to the Dawn (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Mary Powers,
1913: [08.28] The Gangster (Producent), Režie N. N., with Lionel Adams, Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Edna Luby,
1913: [08.23] (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: [08.22] The Rag Bag (Producent), Režie N. N.,
1913: [08.21] The Burning Rivet (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, William Stowell,
1913: [08.19] (Producent), Režie N. N., with Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher, Henry King,
1913: [08.18] Mary's Temptation (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: [08.11] The Outlaw's Gratitude (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [08.09] When Tony Pawned Louisa (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Martin Faust, Ethel Clayton, Harry Myers,
1913: [08.08] Her Husband's Wife (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1913: [08.07] (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin,
1913: [08.02] The Message of the Rose (Producent), Režie N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [07.26] The Price Demanded (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1913: [07.25] The Exile (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Jennie Nelson, John Ince,
1913: [07.22] The Benefactor (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [07.21] Actor's Strategy (Producent), Režie N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [07.19] Home Sweet Home (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bartley McCullum,
1913: [07.19] Jim's Reward (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [07.17] The Wiles of Cupid (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Vivian Prescott, John Smiley,
1913: [07.14] The Apache Kid (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [07.12] Her Only Boy (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: [07.09] A Hero Among Men (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Martin Faust,
1913: [07.08] The Profits of the Business (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Ince, Muriel Ostriche, ,
1913: [07.07] The Mysterious Hand (Producent), Režie Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: [07.05] His Niece from Ireland (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [07.03] The Angel of the Slums (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Maidel Turner, Clarence Elmer,
1913: [06.30] Her Atonement (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1913: [06.28] The Love Test (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [06.26] The Other Woman (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Edna Payne,
1913: [06.23] Rustic Hearts (Producent), Režie N. N., with Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [06.20] His Redemption (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [06.19] A Father's Love (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Henrietta O'Beck,
1913: [06.13] Papita's Destiny (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [06.09] The Legend of Lovers Leap (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [06.03] A Jealous Husband (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [06.02] A Woman's Heart (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin,
1913: [05.31] Lone Dog, the Faithful (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Clarence Burton,
1913: [05.30] The Faith of a Girl (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: [05.29] A Romance of the Ozarks (Producent), Režie N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [05.28] Love and War in Mexico (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [05.24] Brightened Sunsets (Producent), Režie N. N., with Mrs. George W. Walters, Bartley McCullum, Florence Lang,
1913: [05.22] A Perilous Ride (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [05.21] The District Attorney's Conscience (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [05.17] Retribution (Producent), Režie George Nichols, with Edwin Carewe, , John Ince,
1913: [05.16] The Breed of the West (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [05.15] Longing for a Mother (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Mabel Harris,
1913: [05.13] The Padre's Strategy (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [05.02] The Girl Back East (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [05.01] The Veil of Sleep (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Vivian Prescott, John Ince,
1913: [04.29] Granny (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Mrs. George W. Walters, Richard Morris, Bartley McCullum,
1913: [04.26] The Birthmark (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [04.25] Diamond Cut Diamond (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: [04.24] The School Principal (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [04.21] Back to Primitive (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Joseph Holland, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [04.17] The Right Road (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: [04.15] The Pawned Bracelet (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [04.14] One on Romance (Producent), Režie Edwin Middleton, with John Barrymore, Eleanor Caines, Frank DeVernon,
1913: [04.12] Pete Tries the Stage (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Richard Morris,
1913: [04.11] The Split Nugget (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [04.08] For His Child's Sake (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: [04.07] The Evil One (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Harry Loomis,
1913: [04.04] The Burden Bearer (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, , Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [04.03] A False Friend (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Carl von Schiller, Henry King, Dorothy Davenport,
1913: [03.28] The Gift of the Storm (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [03.25] Such an Appetite (Producent), with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: [03.22] Pete, the Artist (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Clarence Elmer,
1913: [03.20] Mr. Jinks Buys a Dress (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: [03.17] Greed for Gold (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Edward Luck,
1913: [03.15] The Heart Brokers (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Bartley McCullum,
1913: [03.08] Pete Joins the Force (Producent), Režie N. N., with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Florence Lang,
1913: [03.07] His Children (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bessie Scott,
1913: [03.04] On the Mountain Ranch (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, John Ince,
1913: [03.01] Auntie's Affinity (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Clarence Elmer,
1913: [02.24] The Teacher at Rockville (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Clara Williams, Edgar Jones, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: [02.21] Art and Honor (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bartley McCullum,
1913: [02.20] Annie Rowley's Fortune (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [02.18] The Engraver (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Edna Payne, Harry Kendall,
1913: [02.17] Wild Man for a Day (Producent), Režie Jerold T. Hevener, with Willard Mack, Eleanor Caines, Jerold T. Hevener,
1913: [02.17] The Lost Son (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Martin Faust, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1913: [02.15] The Mayor's Waterloo (Producent), Režie N. N., with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Kempton Greene,
1913: [02.03] The Lost Note (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with Guy d'Ennery, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1913: [02.01] Private Smith (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Edwin Carewe, Edna Payne, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: [01.27] The Guiding Light (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , Peter Lang,
1913: [01.25] The Insurance Agent (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [01.23] The Old Oaken Bucket (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Peter Lang, ,
1913: [01.22] A Smashing Time (Producent), Režie Arthur Hotaling, with Mae Hotely,
1913: [01.18] The Girl and the Gambler (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, James Daly,
1913: [01.14] Peter's Pledge (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Mrs. George W. Walters, Peter Lang,
1913: [01.13] A Timely Rescue (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1913: [01.11] The Artist's Romance (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [01.10] An Accidental Dentist (Producent), Režie Jerold T. Hevener, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Raymond McKee,
1913: [01.07] The Village Blacksmith (Producent), Režie N. N., with Bartley McCullum, Mrs. George W. Walters, Harry Myers,
1913: [01.03] A Guilty Conscience (Producent), Režie Jerold T. Hevener, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Spottiswoode Aitken,
1913: [01.02] John Arthur's Trust (Producent), Režie Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [12.30] A Mother's Strategy (Producent), Režie N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Mary Smith,
1912: [12.21] Home Sweet Home (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [12.14] When Love Leads (Producent), Režie Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Mary Smith, ,
1912: [12.13] The Crooked Path (Producent), Režie N. N., with Ormi Hawley, John Halliday, Clarence Elmer,
1912: [12.10] The Wonderful One-Horse Shay (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Peter Lang,
1912: [12.06] His Father's Choice (Producent), Režie Arthur Hotaling, with George Reehm, Mae Hotely, Frances Ne Moyer,
1912: [12.05] Twixt Love and Ambition (Producent), Režie N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: [12.02] By the Sea (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [11.25] The Surgeon (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Bernard Siegel,
1912: [11.14] The Country School Teacher (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [11.05] The Substitute Heiress (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [10.28] An Irish Girl's Love (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [10.21] Just Maine Folks (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1912: [10.10] The Players (Producent), Režie N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1912: [10.07] The Last Rose of Summer (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [10.05] His Life (Producent), Režie N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: [09.28] The Doctor's Debt (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [09.18] When Father Had His Way (Producent), Režie N. N., with Robert Taber, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: [09.14] A Trustee of the Law (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Frank DeVernon,
1912: [09.06] A Romance of the Coast (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [09.04] The Bank Cashier (Producent), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Francis J. Grandon,
1912: [08.29] For the Love of a Girl (Producent), Režie Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [08.14] The Stubbornness of Youth (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Halliday, Jane Gail, Jim Moore,
1912: [08.05] A Prize Package (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Marie Rainford,
1912: [08.03] The Detective's Conscience (Producent), with Romaine Fielding, Adele Lane, Burton L. King,
1912: [07.31] The Derelict's Return (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [07.15] Honor Thy Father (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1912: [07.10] The Stolen Ring (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [07.05] Just Pretending (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Albert Hackett,
1912: [06.29] What the Driver Saw (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, , Peter Lang,
1912: [06.17] The Widow Casey's Return (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, John Barrymore,
1912: [06.05] The Dream of a Moving Picture Director (Producent), Režie Edwin Middleton, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, ,
1912: [05.29] The Puppet's Hour (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: [05.22] Darby and Joan (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [05.06] Little Boy Blue (Producent), Režie N. N., with Raymond Hackett, Mrs. George W. Walters, James Humphrey,
1912: [05.01] Won by Waiting (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [04.24] A Complicated Campaign (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [04.17] (Producent), Režie Arthur Hotaling, with Raymond McKee, George Reehm, Frances Ne Moyer,
1912: [04.01] Hello, Central! (Producent), Režie N. N., with , Harry Myers, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [03.23] Her Uncle John (Producent), Režie N. N., with Edwin August,
1912: [03.13] His Wife's Mother (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Halliday, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [03.08] Mother Love (Producent), Režie N. N., with , John Halliday, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [02.29] Betty and the Doctor (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Halliday, , D.J. Flanagan,
1912: [02.22] Her Heart's Refuge (Producent), Režie N. N., with , Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: [02.10] The Antique Ring (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Grace Scott, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [01.11] The Blacksmith (Producent), Režie Wilbert Melville, with Peter Lang, Frances Gibson, Burton L. King,
1912: [01.08] A Surgeon's Heroism (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: [01.04] A Noble Enemy (Producent), Režie N. N., with Romaine Fielding, Burton Law, Frances Gibson,
1912: [01.03] A Village Romance (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1911: [12.27] (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence,
1911: [12.20] Art Versus Music (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [12.11] A Girlish Impulse (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [12.04] A Head for Business (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [12.02] Western Chivalry (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, Jack Standing,
1911: [11.30] The Nicotine Conspiracy (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1911: [11.23] A Blind Deception (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Charles Brandt,
1911: [11.22] The Ranchman's Daughter (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, Jack Standing,
1911: [11.18] A Romance of the 60's (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Frances Gibson, Romaine Fielding,
1911: [11.16] A Newsboy's Luck (Producent), Režie N. N., with Leo Louis, Ormi Hawley, Martin Faust,
1911: [11.13] His Chorus Girl Wife (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Charles Brandt,
1911: [11.06] Aunt Jane's Legacy (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [11.04] The Mexican (Producent), Režie N. N., with Romaine Fielding, Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: [10.30] Somebody's Mother (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1911: [10.28] Love's Victory (Producent), Režie Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: [10.26] A Rural Conqueror (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [10.19] Git a Hoss! (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [10.16] The Maniac (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [10.12] The Gambler's Influence (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [10.11] The Slavey's Affinity (Producent), with Harry Solter, Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [10.09] What Will Be, Will Be (Producent), Režie N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Peter Lang,
1911: [10.05] His Exoneration (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely, Frank Hall Crane,
1911: [10.02] His Stubborn Way (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers, N. N.,
1911: [09.27] A Cowboy's Love (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [09.25] The Matchmaker (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [09.20] Life Saver (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [09.14] Al Martin's Game (Producent), Režie N. N., with Frank Hall Crane, Jack Standing,
1911: [09.11] Divided Interests (Producent), Režie N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Jennie Nelson, ,
1911: [09.07] The Story of Rosie's Rose (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Edna Payne,
1911: [09.02] An Easterner's Sacrifice (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing,
1911: [08.31] Romance of Pond Cove (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: [08.28] The Secret (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [08.21] A Rebellious Blossom (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: [08.17] Through Jealous Eyes (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: [08.07] Her Two Sons (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [08.03] The Gypsy (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [07.29] An Accidental Outlaw (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: [07.27] During Cherry Time (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Edna Payne,
1911: [07.15] Good for Evil (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Dorothy Gibson, Guy Oliver,
1911: [07.10] The Snare of Society (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Jack Standing,
1911: [07.08] Always a Way (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [07.01] The Little Rebel (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [06.29] Rescued in Time (Producent), Režie N. N., with Jack Standing, Harry Myers, Frances Gibson,
1911: [06.22] Higgenses Versus Judsons (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [06.15] Duke De Ribbon Counter (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [06.08] The Professor's Ward (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: [06.01] A Game of Deception (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [05.29] (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers,
1911: [05.25] The Good Turn (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Jack Standing,
1911: [05.18] Her Humble Ministry (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: [05.08] That Awful Brother (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: [05.01] A Fascinating Bachelor (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: [04.27] The Sheriff and the Man (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1911: [04.24] The Hoyden (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: [04.17] Two Fathers (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [04.10] Opportunity and the Man (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [04.03] The Wife's Awakening (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [03.27] Her Child's Honor (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: [03.20] Her Artistic Temperament (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [03.13] The Actress and the Singer (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [03.09] His Friend, the Burglar (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: [03.06] (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers,
1911: [02.27] (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Albert McGovern,
1911: [02.20] (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern, Harry Myers,
1911: [02.13] (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Albert McGovern,
1911: [02.02] (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Harry Myers, Florence Lawrence,
1911: [01.30] His Bogus Uncle (Producent), Režie Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Howard M. Mitchell, Harry Myers,
1910: [08.11] A Change of Heart (Producent), Režie N. N., with Spottiswoode Aitken, Edna Luby, Howard M. Mitchell,
1910: [01.06] The Tattooed Arm (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines, George Reehm,
1909: [12.30] Three Fingered Jack (Producent), Režie N. N., with Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines,
1909: [12.23] Blissville the Beautiful (Producent), Režie N. N., with George Reehm, Eleanor Caines, Harry Myers,
1904: [] Meet Me at the Fountain (Ředitel), with Gilbert Saroni,
1904: [] The Lost Child (Producent), Režie N. N., with Gilbert Saroni,
1903: [01.00] The Old Maid's Lament (Producent), Režie N. N., with Gilbert Saroni,
1903: [01.00] Old Maid's First Visit to a Theatre (Producent), Režie N. N., with Gilbert Saroni,

. 36

Filmografie Siegmund Lubin nach Kategorien

Produzent Regie

Siegmund Lubin in other Database records: IMDb

Disclaimer
Výše uvedené informace nejsou vyčerpávající, ale poskytnout informace do naší databáze v době poslední aktualizace. Všechny údaje jsou zkoumány na mého nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, jsou právní nároky vyplývající z nesprávné nebo chybějící informace výslovně odmítl. Vzhledem k stávající judikatury v některých zemích může být činěna odpovědnou osobu, která odkazuje na adresy, které mohou mít kriminální obsah nebo šířit dále odkazovat na tyto stránky a obsah, pokud obsahuje jasné z této odpovědnosti. Naše odkazy níže byly zkoumány podle nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, ale nemůžeme akceptovat v žádném případě za obsah těchto webových stránek a odkazů, které máme žádnou odpovědnost. Nabízíme toto vysvětlení obdobně ze všech zemí a všech jazycích. Pokud není uvedeno jinak označeny, citace v běžném právu, s uvozovky ze zdrojů přidán.Autorské právo k tomuto citací je od autorů. - Siegmund Lubin - KinoTV