Deutsche Bioscope GmbH., Berlin

No Photo

Produktion - Germany
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Deutsche Bioscope GmbH., Berlin is not on record. a German Produktion, known for Bedingung: Kein Anhang (1914), Der Weg des Todes (1916), Der Golem (1914), Deutsche Bioscope GmbH., Berlin's first movie on record is from 1903. His last motion picture on file dates from 1920.

Deutsche Bioscope GmbH., Berlin Filmography [Auszug]
1920: [] Ahasver (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Carl de Vogt, Johannes Riemann, ,
1920: [] Karlchen macht Seitensprünge (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge, Margarete Kupfer, Maria Lux,
1920: [] Madam Flederwisch (Production), Directed by N. N., with ,
1919: [12.00] Hoppla, Herr Lehrer (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Emil Sondermann, ,
1919: [11.01] Die Bademaus (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, Peter Josef, with Karl Victor Plagge, , ,
1919: [11.00] Karlchen in der Sommerfrische (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge, , ,
1919: [08.00] Ein gesunder Junge (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, Robert Leffler, with Karl Victor Plagge, ,
1919: [/ /1] Das Gelübde der Keuschheit (Production), Directed by Nils Chrisander, with Fritz Alten, , Uschi Elleot,
1919: [/ /1] Die weissen Rosen von Ravensburg (Production), Directed by Nils Chrisander, with Uschi Elleot, Franz Baumann, Nils Chrisander,
1919: [] Alraune und der Golem (Production), Directed by Nils Chrisander, with Uschi Elleot, ,
1919: [] Karlchen ist nervös (Production), Directed by Robert Leffler, with Karl Victor Plagge, , ,
1919: [] Flitter-Dörtje (Production), Directed by Robert Leffler, with Martha Novelly, Rudolf Klein-Rogge, Charles Willy Kayser,
1919: [] Karlchen auf der Brautschau (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge, , Guido Schützendorf,
1919: [] Karlchens Pumphose (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [] Cagliostros Totenhand (Production), Directed by Nils Chrisander, with Eugen Klöpfer, Martha Novelly, Eduard Eysenck,
1919: [] Karlchen bei der Feuerwehr (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge, , Guido Schützendorf,
1919: [] Karlchen, der glückliche Erbe (Production), Directed by Robert Leffler, Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [] Karlchens Erbschaft (Production), Directed by Robert Leffler, with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [] Karlchen auf der Fliegenjagd (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [] Karlchen filmt (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [] Karlchen beim Zahnarzt (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [] Karlchen als Oberkellner (Production), Directed by N. N., with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [06.00] Die Tochter des Henkers (Production), Directed by William Wauer, with , Ernst Deutsch, ,
1919: [04.00] Olaf Bernadotte (Production: N° 104), Directed by Nils Chrisander, with Carl de Vogt, , Else Berna,
1919: [] Die Geige des Tommaso (Production), Directed by Emmerich Hanus, with Martha Novelly, Rudolf Hofbauer,
1918: [] Der Mut zur Sünde (Production: N° 95), Directed by Robert Leffler, with Olga Desmond, Guido Schützendorf, Hans Albers,
1918: [] Wenn das Leben ruft (Production), Directed by Robert Leffler, with , , ,
1918: [] Die Beichte des Mönchs (Production: N° 94), Directed by Robert Leffler, with , Carl de Vogt, Robert Scholz,
1918: [09.00] Polenblut (Production: ?), Directed by Emmerich Hanus, with , Dagny Servaes,
1918: [] Der Mann im Monde (Production: No. 88), Directed by Robert Leffler, with Carl de Vogt, Lya Borré,
1918: [] Das Licht des Lebens (Production: No. 92), Directed by Josef Stein, with Carl de Vogt, , ,
1918: [] Chrysanthème (Production: N° 100), Directed by Nils Chrisander, with Uschi Elleot, ,
1918: [] Das grosse Opfer (Production: N° 83), Directed by Josef Stein, with , ,
1918: [] Wenn die Sonne sinkt (Production: N° 76), Directed by Josef Stein, with Maria Carmi,
1918: [] Fräulein Kadett (Production), Directed by Robert Leffler, with Ernst Hofmann,
1918: [] Der Taktstock Richard Wagners (Production: No. 84), Directed by Robert Leffler, with ,
1918: [] Die Kassenrevision (Production: No 82), Directed by Josef Stein, Adolf Gärtner, with Carl de Vogt,
1918: [] Irrwege der Liebe (Production: No 85), Directed by Josef Stein, with Hans Albers, , Margarete Kupfer,
1918: [05.00] Rächende Liebe (Production: N° 71), Directed by Josef Stein, with Maria Carmi, ,
1918: [04.00] Das Spitzentuch der Fürstin Wolkowska (Production: N° 76), Directed by Josef Stein, with Maria Carmi, Hans Albers, Albert Paul,
1918: [] Der Weg der Erlösung (Production: No. 80), Directed by Josef Stein, with Carl de Vogt, Friedrich Kühne, ,
1918: [] Das Lied der Colombine (Production), Directed by Emil Justitz, with Hans Albers, , Olga Engl,
1918: [] Herr der Welt, Teil 2 - Der lebende Tote (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, with , Fritz Achterberg, Margarete Ferida,
1918: [] Die Memoiren der Tragödin Thamar (Production: N° 74), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi,
1917: [01.00] Erloschene Augen, Tragödie eines blinden Kindes (Production: N° 67), Directed by Robert Reinert, Josef Stein, with Carl de Vogt, ,
1917: [] Herr der Welt, Teil 1 - Liebe (Production: N° 72), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Carl de Vogt, , Ernst Hofmann,
1917: [] Ahasver, Teil 3 - Das Gespenst der Vergangenheit (Production: N° 64), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Carl de Vogt, Johannes Riemann, Sybille Binder,
1917: [] Ahasver, Teil 2 - Die Tragödie der Eifersucht (Production: N° 59), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Carl de Vogt, Johannes Riemann, Sybille Binder,
1917: [] Mein Lachtäubchen (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1917: [09.21] Ahasver (Production: N° 54), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Carl de Vogt, Johannes Riemann, Sybille Binder,
1917: [] Die Geächteten (Production), Directed by Josef Stein, with , Victor Janson,
1917: [] Das geborgte Leben (Production: N° 56), Directed by Josef Stein, with Johannes Riemann, Victor Janson, Lya Borré,
1917: [07.27] Wenn Tote sprechen (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi, Carl de Vogt, ,
1917: [] Tuberosen (Production: N° 53), Directed by Josef Stein, with Else Berna, Ernst Ludwig, Paul Passarge,
1917: [07.00] Vom Regen in die Traufe (Production: N° 26), Directed by Emil Albes, Einar Bruun, with Ernst Behmer, Anna Müller-Lincke, Nelly Lagarst,
1917: [] Der Knute entflohen (Production: N° 41), Directed by Josef Stein, with Carl de Vogt, ,
1917: [] Stiefkinder des Glücks (Production), Directed by Josef Stein,
1917: [03.14] Prinz Waldemar und Waldemar Prinz (Production: (--??--)), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Max Gülstorff, Bruno Kastner,
1917: [01.00] Homunculus - 6. Teil: Das Ende des Homunculus (Production: N° 30), Directed by Otto Rippert, with Olaf Fønss, Friedrich Kühne, ,
1916: [07.00] Eine verfolgte Unschuld (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Anna Müller-Lincke, , Hans Ahrens,
1916: [02.00] Der Weg des Todes (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi, Carl de Vogt, ,
1916: [] Der Fluch der Sonne (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi, Josef Bunzl, ,
1916: [] Der Freund des Fürsten (Production: N° 34), Directed by Emil Albes, with Albert Paulig, Sacy von Blondel, Hugo Flink,
1916: [12.01] Homunculus - 5. Teil: Die Vernichtung der Menschheit (Production: N° 28), Directed by Otto Rippert, with Olaf Fønss, Friedrich Kühne, ,
1916: [12.01] Homunculus - 4. Teil: Die Rache des Homunculus (Production: N° 24), Directed by Otto Rippert, with Olaf Fønss, Friedrich Kühne, Theodor Loos,
1916: [] Anna, wo wohnst du? (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Anna Müller-Lincke, Emil Albes,
1916: [12.00] BZ-Maxe & Co. (Production: N° 4), Directed by Otto Rippert, with Curt Bois, , ,
1916: [04.00] Die Richterin von Solvigsholm (Production: N° 27), Directed by Emil Justitz, with Maria Carmi, Theodor Loos, ,
1916: [] Das Haus der Leidenschaften (Production: N° 18), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi, Theodor Loos, Aage Fønss,
1916: [] Das Wunderkind (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes,
1916: [] Der Tag der Vergeltung. Ein Weihnachtsbild (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1916: [10.27] Homunculus - 3. Teil: Die Liebestragödie des Homunculus (Production: N° 21), Directed by Otto Rippert, with Olaf Fønss, Friedrich Kühne, Max Ruhbeck,
1916: [10.13] Homunculus - 2. Teil: Das geheimnisvolle Buch (Production: N° 10), Directed by Otto Rippert, with Olaf Fønss, Friedrich Kühne, ,
1916: [] Anna, die Perle (Production: N° 17), Directed by Emil Albes, with Anna Müller-Lincke, Gertrud Berry, ,
1916: [00.00] Der Letzte eines alten Geschlechtes (Production), Directed by Emil Justitz, with Maria Carmi, Vera Haeberlin, ,
1916: [00.00] Der Pfad der Sünde (Production: N° 16), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi, Vera Haeberlin, Aage Fønss,
1916: [08.00] Die verflixte Liebe (Production: N° 8), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Anna Müller-Lincke, Lotte Holms,
1916: [06.22] Homunculus (Production), Directed by Otto Rippert, with Olaf Fønss, Ernst Ludwig, Albert Paul,
1916: [01.00] Aphrodite (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi, , ,
1916: [] Für den Ruhm des Geliebten (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, Karl Heine, with Maria Carmi, Joseph Schildkraut, ,
1916: [] Das letzte Spiel (Production: N° 6), Directed by Otto Rippert, Robert Heymann, with Theodor Loos, Margarete Ferida, ,
1916: [] Die Nottrauung (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Ferdinand Robert, Ellen Isenta,
1916: [] Die Geheimnisvollen Strahlen (Production), Directed by A Trübner, with , Maria Carmi,
1916: [] Theorie des Wahnsinns (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maria Carmi,
1916: [] Das Opfer einer Ärztin (Production: N° 33), Directed by Emil Justitz, with Theodor Loos, , Thea Pera,
1916: [06.30] Jung muss man sein (Production: N° 1588), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes, Anna Müller-Lincke, ,
1916: [] Die Dorfprinzessin (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Hans Ahrens,
1916: [03.00] Der Trödler von Prag (Production: N° 1584 ), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, with Joseph Klein, Thea Sandten, Artur Berger,
1916: [06.10] Die Wunderlampe von Hradschin (Production), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, with Emil Albes, Else Roscher, Vera Haeberlin,
1916: [05.00] Das Wunder der Madonna (Production: N° 1581), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, Robert Reinert, with Maria Carmi, Theodor Loos, ,
1916: [] Das Opfer einer Frau (Production: N° 1576), Directed by N. N., with Thea Sandten,
1916: [] und das Wissen ist der Tod (Production: N° 1589 ), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, with Arthur Bergen, Thea Sandten,
1916: [] Zwei glückliche Tage (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, Einar Bruun, with Anna Müller-Lincke, Nelly Lagarst, ,
1915: [05.00] In Treue fest (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Lotte Neumann, Ernst Mátray,
1915: [] Fräulein Barbier (Production: N° 1568), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Hugo Flink,
1915: [03.10] Küsse, die töten (Production), Directed by Robert Reinert, Leo Peukert, with Maria Carmi, Thea Sandten,
1915: [10.00] Die Büssende Magdalena (Production: N° 1569), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Thea Sandten, John Gottowt,
1915: [] Spinolas letztes Gesicht (Production), Directed by N. N., with Maria Carmi, Joseph Klein,
1915: [11.00] Der springende Hirsch oder Die Diebe von Günstersburg (Production), Directed by Walter Turszinsky, Robert Wiene, with Carl Ebert, , Hugo Flink,
1915: [] Der Hermelinmantel (Production: N° 1557), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, with Maria Carmi, , Heinrich Peer,
1915: [] Die rätselhafte Frau (Production), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, with Maria Carmi, Hermann Seldeneck, ,
1915: [] Flecken auf der Ehre (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Hugo Flink,
1915: [12.04] Thora West (Production: N° 1566), Directed by Siegfried Philippi, with , Theodor Loos, ,
1915: [] Wie ich ermordet wurde ... (Production), Directed by Louis Ralph, with Ernst Lubitsch,
1915: [] Der Sohn des Ministers (Production), Directed by N. N., with Hugo Flink, Carl Ebert, Theodor Loos,
1915: [] Der Silbertunnel (Production), Directed by Joseph Delmont, with Hugo Flink, Alvine Davis,
1915: [] Die Wunderlampe (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Vera Haeberlin,
1915: [] Der überfahrene Hut (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Alvine Davis, Hugo Flink,
1915: [] Der Prälat von Cadore (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Franz Schwaiger,
1915: [] Seine Jugendsünde (Production), Directed by Robert Heymann, with Thea Sandten, Beatrice Altenhofer, Vera Haeberlin,
1915: [05.28] Fluch der Schönheit (Production), Directed by Erich Zeiske, with Emil Albes, Maria Carmi, Alvine Davis,
1915: [] Die Rache des Blutes (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, Paul Wegener, with , Lyda Salmonova, ,
1915: [] Adam, wo bist Du? (Production), Directed by Emil Albes,
1914: [01.29] O, du mein Österreich (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Thea Sandten, Franz Arndt, Emil Albes,
1914: [01.15] Der Golem (Monster of Fate) (Production: N° 1542), Directed by Henrik Galeen, Paul Wegener, with , Lyda Salmonova, Henrik Galeen,
1914: [12.00] Adressat: Vermisst gemeldet (Production), Directed by Emil Albes,
1914: [09.15] Die Grenzwacht im Osten. Nun wollen wir sie dreschen (Production: N° 1549), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes, Claire Praetz, Paul Bildt,
1914: [] Leutnantsstreiche (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1914: [] Das Haus ohne Tür (Production), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Vladimir Maksimov, Theodor Loos, ,
1914: [] Die Launen einer Weltdame (Production: N° 1512), Directed by Max Obal, with Tilla Durieux, Ernst Hofmann, Jean Ducret,
1914: [] Der Schatz des Abdar Rahman (The Treasure of Abdar Rahman) (Production: N° 1515), Directed by Max Obal, with Hugo Flink, Lyda Salmonova,
1914: [] Das Leuchtfeuer von Lubaczow (Production), Directed by N. N., with Alvine Davis,
1914: [06.01] Erlkönigs Tochter (Production), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Grete Wiesenthal, Carl Ebert, Grete Berger,
1914: [] Der Prinzenraub (Production), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Hugo Flink, Carl Ebert, Alvine Davis,
1914: [] Der Desperado von Panama (Production), Directed by Joseph Delmont, with Joseph Delmont, Herr Alesso, Herr Stauber,
1914: [05.22] Mein Name ist Spiesecke (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Ernst Mátray, Hugo Flink, Emil Albes,
1914: [03.04] Der Flug in die Sonne (Production: N° 1520), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Tilla Durieux, Carl Clewing, Jean Ducret,
1914: [04.03] Der andere Student von Prag (Production: N° 1500), Directed by Emil Albes, with Hugo Flink, Emil Albes,
1914: [03.30] Berliner unter sich (Production), Directed by Guido Seeber,
1914: [03.27] Der Sängerkrieg im Löwenkäfig (Production: N° 1523), Directed by Emil Albes, with Stellan Rye, Emil Albes,
1914: [] Bedingung: Kein Anhang (Production: N° 1527), Directed by Stellan Rye, with , Albert Paulig, Emil Albes,
1914: [03.00] Eine Nacht im Mädchenpensionat (Production: N° 1501), Directed by Emil Albes, with Wilhelm Bendow, Julius Falkenstein, ,
1913: [01.10] Der Herr des Todes (Production), Directed by Max Obal, with Hugo Flink, Hans Mierendorff, Franz Arndt,
1913: [01.13] Kadra Sâfa (Production: N° 1516), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Grete Wiesenthal, Jean Ducret, ,
1913: [] Die goldene Fliege (Production: N° 1522 ), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Hugo Flink, Grete Wiesenthal, Rudolf Klein-Rohden,
1913: [] Der Verführte (Production), Directed by Max Obal, Stellan Rye, with Lyda Salmonova, Grete Berger, ,
1913: [02.21] Evinrude (Production: N° 1509), Directed by Stellan Rye, Rochus Gliese, with , Grete Berger, Hans Mierendorff,
1913: [02.28] Die Sünden der Väter (Regina, The Devil's Assistant) (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Emil Albes, Hermann Seldeneck,
1913: [01.06] Gendarm Möbius (Production), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Lucie Höflich, Georg Molenar, Lothar Körner,
1913: [09.01] Die Augen des Ole Brandis (Old Brandis' Eyes) (Production: N° 1517), Directed by Stellan Rye, Paul Wegener, with Alexander Moissi, Grete Berger, Lothar Körner,
1913: [] Die Eisbraut (Production: N° 1489), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Theodor Loos, Hans Mierendorff, Max Laurence,
1913: [03.15] Ein Sommernachtstraum in unserer Zeit (Production), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Carl Clewing, Grete Berger, ,
1913: [10.09] Auf dem Felde der Ehre (Production), Directed by Max Obal, Ebert, with , Arthur Bergen, Hans Felix,
1913: [] Pepita (Production: N° 1514), Directed by Erich Zeiske, with Hugo Flink,
1913: [08.22] Der Student von Prag (The Student of Prague) (Production), Directed by Stellan Rye, Hanns Heinz Ewers, with , John Gottowt, Grete Berger,
1913: [10.03] Das schwarze Los. Eine Commedia dell'arte (Production: N° 1507), Directed by John Gottowt, Emil Albes, with Alexander Moissi, Paul Biensfeldt, ,
1913: [] Ein Stummer Held (Production: N° 1505), Directed by Max Obal, with ,
1913: [] Die ideale Gattin (Eine ideale Gattin) (Production), Directed by Hanns Heinz Ewers, with Grete Berger, Lyda Salmonova, Ernst Lubitsch,
1913: [] Sein einziger Bruder (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Theodor Loos, Hugo Flink, Olly Klein,
1913: [] Die Flammen des Mars (Production), Directed by Max Obal, with Hans Felix, Ludwig Colani, Olly Klein,
1913: [01.05] Der Ring des schwedischen Reiters (Production), Directed by Stellan Rye, with Grete Berger, Carl Clewing,
1913: [05.23] Das Ehrenwort (Production: N° 1483), Directed by Emil Albes, with Erwin Fichtner, Ilse Oeser, Hans Mierendorff,
1913: [] Turi der Wanderlappe (Production), Directed by Alfred Lind, with Max Obal, Ellen Rassow, Paul Meffert,
1913: [04.11] Die Heldin von St. Honoré (Production: N° 1484), Directed by Emil Albes, with Carl Clewing, Ilse Oeser, Nelly Ridon,
1913: [] Madame Incognito (Production), Directed by Georg Jacoby, with , Franz Schönemann, ,
1913: [04.00] Das Geheimnis von Chateau Richmond (Production: N° 500), Directed by Willy Zeyn, with Senta Eichstaedt, Fred Goebel, ,
1913: [03.26] Der Tod in Sevilla (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Frau Alquaretz, Gayetano Alvarez, Herr Bird,
1913: [03.07] Der Sturmvogel (Production), Directed by Max Obal, with Ilse Oeser,
1913: [03.07] Kasperl-Lotte (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Hilde Müller, Lotte Müller,
1913: [03.01] Jugend und Tollheit (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Hans Mierendorff, ,
1913: [] Der Thronfolger (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Carl Clewing, Emil Albes,
1913: [05.23] Das Töpfchen (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Hugo Flink, , Ludwig Colani,
1912: [01.31] Komödianten (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Karl Beckersachs, Asta Nielsen, Thea Sandten,
1912: [02.03] Die Macht des Goldes (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Paula Helmert, Hans Burk,
1912: [03.02] Die arme Jenny (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Leo Peukert, ,
1912: [05.10] Die Kinder des Generals (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Max Laurence, Asta Nielsen, Gusti Gude,
1912: [07.09] Der Totentanz (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Oskar Fuchs, Asta Nielsen, ,
1912: [11.29] Das Mädchen ohne Vaterland (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Paul Meffert, ,
1912: [] Die Papierspur (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with , Karl Beckersachs,
1912: [09.21] Das Geheimnis von Monte Carlo (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes, Hugo Flink, Rudolf Lettinger,
1912: [] Fürstenliebe (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Hugo Flink, Ilse Oeser, Ludwig Colani,
1912: [08.31] Va banque (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes, Hugo Flink, ,
1912: [11.01] Wenn die Maske fällt (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, , Gusti Gude,
1912: [] Der elektrische Funke (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Alvine Davis, Emil Albes, Ludwig Colani,
1912: [] Der Kampf um das Erbe (Production), Directed by Max Obal, with , Hugo Flink, Erwin Báron,
1912: [] Auf Leben und Tod (Production), Directed by Max Obal,
1912: [] Verkannt (Production), Directed by N. N., with Ilse Oeser, Hugo Flink,
1912: [] Das Wunder (Production), Directed by N. N., with Ilse Oeser, ,
1912: [] Menschliche Ruinen (Production), Directed by Louis Ralph, with Rudolf del Zopp,
1912: [05.25] Der Dritte (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes, Hans Mierendorff, ,
1912: [04.13] Zu Tode gehetzt (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Emil Albes, Paul Bildt, Asta Nielsen,
1911: [01.20] Sklave der Liebe (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes, Hans Felix, Hugo Flink,
1911: [11.11] Der fremde Vogel (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Hans Mierendorff, Carl Clewing,
1911: [05.20] Ein kleiner Held (Production),
1911: [] Weihnachtsträume (Träume) (Production),
1911: [/ /1] Der Sieg des Hosenrocks (Production), Directed by Max Obal, with Max Obal, ,
1911: [04.17] Heisses Blut (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Georg Schrader, Leo Peukert,
1911: [12.23] Leuchtfeuer (Production), with Ludwig Colani,
1911: [12.16] Eine von Vielen (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes,
1911: [01.20] Die Verräterin (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, Max Obal, ,
1911: [11.25] Das Harfenmädchen (Production),
1911: [08.28] In dem grossen Augenblick (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Max Obal, , Hugo Flink,
1911: [10.08] Zigeunerblut (Gypsy Blood) (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Hugo Flink, Mary Hagen, Emil Albes,
1911: [09.23] Sündige Liebe (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Paul Bildt, Hugo Flink, Ilse Oeser,
1911: [] Madeleine (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Ilse Oeser, , Hugo Flink,
1911: [05.27] Der Bettlerkönig (Production),
1911: [05.13] Nachtfalter (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Asta Nielsen, , Emil Albes,
1911: [05.13] Gescheitert (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Ilse Oeser, Hermann Seldeneck, Emil Albes,
1911: [05.13] Der Höflichkeitsabend (Production), Directed by Max Obal,
1911: [06.05] Das verkehrte Berlin (Production),
1911: [06.05] Der Glockenguss zu Breslau (Production),
1910: [08.20] Schuld und Sühne (Production), Directed by N. N., with Paul Bildt, Henny Porten,
1910: [12.17] Löwenbraut (Production), with Tilly Bébé,
1910: [12.03] Räuberhauptmann Nulpe (Production), Directed by Gebhard Schätzler-Perasini,
1910: [/ /1] Rehabilitiert (Production), with Paul Bildt,
1910: [/ /1] Gräfin Ankarström (Production), Directed by Gebhard Schätzler-Perasini, with Paul Bildt, Ludwig Colani,
1910: [/ /1] Militärische Disziplin. Eine satirische Groteske (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1910: [/ /1] Mensch, bezahle deine Schulden (Production), Directed by Emil Albes, with Emil Albes,
1910: [] Wem gehört das Kind? (Production), Directed by Gebhard Schätzler-Perasini, with Rosa Porten,
1909: [/ /1] Die geheimnisvolle Streichholzdose (Production), Directed by Guido Seeber,
1909: [/ /1] Bunte Bilder von der deutschen Flotte (Production),
1909: [/ /1] Die Explosion der Gasfabrik in Hamburg (Production),
1909: [/ /1] Zeppelin III in Berlin (Production),
1909: [12.31] Prosit Neujahr 1910! (Production), Directed by Guido Seeber,
1909: [/ /1] Weihnachtsglück (Production),
1909: [/ /1] Der Schönheitsabend (Production), with Olga Desmond,
1909: [/ /1] Die Flugmaschine der Gebrüder Wright... (Production),
1908: [/ /1] Das Gleisdreieck-Unglück auf der Berliner Hochbahn (Production),
1908: [/ /1] Gordon-Bennett-Ballonwettflug 1908 ... Berlin (Production),
1908: [/ /1] Tilly Bébé, die berühmte Löwenbändigerin (Production), with Tilly Bébé,
1907: [] Roland und Viktoria (Production), Directed by N. N., with Anna Müller-Lincke, Leonhard Haskel,
1905: [/ /1] Feierlichkeiten bei der Enthüllung ... Denkmals (Production),
1904: [/ /1] Die Kaiser-Flottenparade vor Helgoland (Production),
1904: [/ /1] Die Kaiserparade zu Altona (Production),
1904: [/ /1] Die 200jährige Jubiläumsfeier der Grenadiere... (Production),
1903: [/ /1] Der Kaiser in Halle am 6. September 1903 (Production),
1903: [/ /1] Mr. Krebs in seiner sensationellen Schleifenfahrt (Production),
1903: [/ /1] Seine Majestät Kaiser Franz Joseph ... Fronleich.. (Production),

. 72 . 76 . 84 . 111 . 150 . 151 . 155 . 168

Filmography Deutsche Bioscope GmbH., Berlin nach Kategorien

Produktion Verleih

Disclaimer
The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - Deutsche Bioscope GmbH., Berlin - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige