Thomas A. Edison, Inc.

Produktion - USA
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Thomas A. Edison, Inc. is not on record. an American Produktion, known for The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (1911), The Unbeliever (1918), Twins and Trouble (1914), Thomas A. Edison, Inc.'s first movie on record is from 1911. His last motion picture on file dates from 1918.
Zivotopisné poznámky (v němčině): Fr Produktionen vor Februar 1911 siehe unter Edison Manufacturing Company

Thomas A. Edison, Inc. Filmografie [Auszug]
1918: [02.11] The Unbeliever (Produkce), Režie Alan Crosland, with Marguerite Courtot, Raymond McKee, Erich von Stroheim,
1917: [08.20] Gallegher (Produkce), Režie Ben Turbett, with Andy Clark, , Louis Stern,
1917: [01.01] The Last Sentence (Produkce: (AKA Thomas A. Edison)), Režie Ben Turbett, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Grace Williams,
1916: [12.11] A Message to Garcia (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Herbert Prior,
1916: [11.30] The Martyrdom of Philip Strong (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle, Janet Dawley,
1916: [11.13] The Cossack Whip (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Grace Williams, Robert Walker,
1916: [10.30] The Heart of the Hills (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Conway Tearle, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: [06.07] Love's Labors Lost (Produkce), Režie Raoul Barr,
1916: [05.30] Helen of the Chorus (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Sally Crute, Herbert Prior, Charles Martin,
1916: [05.25] The Story of Cook vs. Chef and Hicks in Nightmareland (Produkce), Režie Raoul Barr,
1916: [05.24] The Adventures of Tom the Tamer and Kid Kelly (Produkce), Režie Raoul Barr,
1916: [05.23] The Coward's Code (Produkce), Režie Frank McGlynn, with Curtis Cooksey, Helen Fulton, Grace Williams,
1916: [05.17] Robbing the Fishes (Produkce), Režie Will Louis, with Guido Collucci, Jean Dumar, ,
1916: [05.16] The Littlest Magdalene (Produkce), Režie Burton George, with Shirley Mason, , Fred Jones,
1916: [05.10] A Mix-Up in Black (Produkce), Režie Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Sally Crute, Gladys Gane,
1916: [05.09] Celeste of the Ambulance Corps (Produkce), Režie Burton George, with Shirley Mason, Charles Sutton, Pat O'Malley,
1916: [05.08] The Real Dr. Kay (Produkce), Režie Will Louis, with Guido Collucci, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1916: [02.01] Rosie O'Grady (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Tom Blake, James Harris,
1916: [02.09] When Love Is King (Produkce), Režie Ben Turbett, with Richard Tucker, Carroll McComas, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: [01.26] The Innocence of Ruth (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Edward Earle, Augustus Phillips,
1916: [01.12] The Catspaw (Produkce), Režie George A. Wright, with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, William Wadsworth,
1916: [07.24] The Grouch (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Wadsworth, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1915: [12.31] The Matchmakers (Produkce), Režie George Ridgwell, with Sally Crute, William Wadsworth, Carlton S. King,
1915: [12.18] Santa Claus vs. Cupid (Produkce: N 8016), Režie Will Louis, with Grace Morrissey, Raymond McKee, ,
1915: [12.17] The Hand of the Law (Produkce: N 8015), Režie Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [12.11] The Lone Game (Produkce: N 8012), Režie Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, ,
1915: [12.10] Her Inspiration (Produkce: N 8011), Režie Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: [12.10] Faith and Fortune (Produkce), Režie Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Curtis Cooksey, Yale Benner,
1915: [12.08] The Destroying Angel (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Walter Craven,
1915: [12.08] Mary (Produkce: N 8010), Režie Langdon West, with Margaret Prussing, Carlton S. King, Dorothy Graham,
1915: [12.05] The Sufferin' Baby (Produkce: N 8008), Režie Will Louis, with Robert Walker, Mabel Dwight, William Wadsworth,
1915: [12.03] Life's Pitfalls (Produkce: N 8007), Režie George Ridgwell, with Miriam Nesbitt, Harold Meltzer, Herbert Prior,
1915: [12.01] The Magistrate's Story (Produkce: N 8006), Režie Langdon West, with Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [11.27] Roses of Memory (Produkce: N 8005), Režie Edward C. Taylor, with Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [11.26] The Ring of the Borgias (Produkce: N 8004), Režie Langdon West, with Cora Linton, Augustus Phillips, Helen Strickland,
1915: [11.24] Cartoons in a Sanatorium (Produkce: N 8003), Režie Raoul Barr, with Grace Williams,
1915: [11.20] Black Eagle (Produkce: N 8002), Režie George D. Parker, with Margaret Prussing, Richard Tucker, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [11.19] A Child in Judgment (Produkce: N 8001), Režie Carlton S. King, with Richard Tucker, Mary Elizabeth Forbes, Maurice Steuart,
1915: [11.17] His Wife's Sweetheart (Produkce: N 8000), Režie Will Louis, with Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee, Robert Walker,
1915: [11.13] A Broth of a Boy (Produkce: N 7999), Režie Carlton S. King, with Andy Clark, , Frank A. Lyons,
1915: [11.12] The Truth about Helen (Produkce: N 7998), Režie Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Harry Linson, Robert Conness,
1915: [11.10] Children of Eve (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Robert Conness, Tom Blake,
1915: [11.10] Cartoons on a Yacht (Produkce: N 7997), with , Herbert Prior, George A. Wright,
1915: [11.06] Waifs of the Sea (Produkce: N 7996), Režie Frank McGlynn, with Richard Tucker, Grace Williams, John Sturgeon,
1915: [11.05] Friend Wilson's Daughter (Produkce: N 7995), Režie Langdon West, with Robert Brower, Gertrude McCoy, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [11.03] The Parson's Button-Matcher (Produkce: N 7994), with Will Louis, Raymond McKee, Julian Reed,
1915: [10.29] The Mystery of Room 13 (Produkce: N 7991), Režie George Ridgwell, with Lillian Herbert, Marc McDermott, Guido Collucci,
1915: [10.27] The Seventh Day (Produkce: N 7990), Režie Will Louis, with Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [10.23] The Broken Word (Produkce: N 7989), Režie Frank McGlynn, with Ben Turbett, Nellie Grant, Herbert Prior,
1915: [10.22] The Land of Adventure (Produkce), Režie Harry Beaumont, with Edward Earle, Johnnie Walker, William Fables,
1915: [10.20] Cartoons in the Country (Produkce: N 7987), Režie Raoul Barr, with Raymond McKee, James Harris, Gladys Leslie,
1915: [10.16] The Little Saleslady (Produkce: N 7986), Režie Edward C. Taylor, with Shirley Mason, Robert Walker, Guido Collucci,
1915: [10.15] Gladiola (Produkce: N 7985), Režie John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, ,
1915: [10.13] The Magic Skin (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Everett Butterfield, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [10.13] The Widow's Breezy Suit (Produkce: N 7984), Režie Will Louis, with Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [10.08] An Unwilling Thief (Produkce: N 7982), Režie Langdon West, with Herbert Prior, , Loel Steuart,
1915: [10.06] Vanity Fair (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, Eugene Nowland, with Minnie Maddern Fiske, Shirley Mason, Yale Benner,
1915: [10.06] Black Eyes (Produkce: N 7981), Režie Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Guido Collucci,
1915: [10.02] The Butler (Produkce: N 7980), with George Ridgwell, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: [10.01] The Ploughshare (Produkce: N 7979), Režie John H. Collins, with William West, Robert Conness, Richard Peer,
1915: [09.25] When Conscience Sleeps (Produkce), Režie Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, Margaret O'Meara,
1915: [09.24] Her Happiness (Produkce), Režie Harry Beaumont, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: [09.18] The Call of the City (Produkce), Režie Harry Beaumont, with Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Walker,
1915: [09.17] Ranson's Folly (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Edward Earle, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1915: [09.15] Silent Tongue (Produkce: N 7972), Režie Will Louis, with Jean Dumar, Robert Brower, Raymond McKee,
1915: [09.11] Breaking the Shackles (Produkce: N 7971), Režie Carlton S. King, with Herbert Prior, Margaret Prussing, Charles Sutton,
1915: [09.10] What Happened on the Barbuda (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with William West, Gladys Hulette, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [09.08] Cartoons on the Beach (Produkce: N 7969), Režie Raoul Barr, with Oscar W. Forster, Maxine Brown, Gladys Leslie,
1915: [09.04] Across the Great Divide (Produkce: N 7968), Režie Edward C. Taylor, with George A. Wright, Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [09.03] The Way Back (Produkce: N 7967), Režie Carlton S. King, with Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Benner, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [09.01] The Simp and the Sophomores (Produkce: N 7966), Režie Will Lewis, with Harry B. Eytinge, Jean Dumar, Arthur Housman,
1915: [08.28] Matilda's Fling (Produkce: N 7965), Režie Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, ,
1915: [08.27] The Slavey Student (Produkce: N 7964), Režie John H. Collins, with Pat O'Malley, Viola Dana, Henry Leone,
1915: [08.25] Clothes Make the Man (Produkce: N 7963), Režie Will Louis, with Yale Benner, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: [08.21] On the Wrong Track (Produkce: N 7962), Režie Harry Beaumont, with , Harry Linson, Johnnie Walker,
1915: [08.20] Shadows from the Past (Produkce: N 7961), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Helen Strickland, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [08.18] Cartoons on Tour (Produkce: N 7960), Režie Raoul Barr, with Maxine Brown, William Chalfin, Johnnie Walker,
1915: [08.14] A Sprig of Shamrock (Produkce: N 7959), Režie Harry Beaumont, with Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [08.13] The King of the Wire (Produkce: N 7958), Režie Ashley Miller, with Charles Sutton, Gladys Hulette, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [08.11] Food for Kings and Riley (Produkce: N 7957), Režie Will Louis, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar,
1915: [08.07] Not Wanted (Produkce: N 7956), Režie Langdon West, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Richard Peer,
1915: [08.06] June Friday (Produkce: N 7955), Režie Duncan McRae, with Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [08.04] Not Much Force (Produkce: N 7948), Režie Will Louis, with Julian Reed, Lou Gorey, Jean Dumar,
1915: [07.31] The Bedouin's Sacrifice (Produkce: N 7954), Režie Harry Beaumont, with Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: [07.30] The Girl of the Gypsy Camp (Produkce: N 7953), Režie Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Johnnie Walker,
1915: [07.28] Poor Baby (Produkce: N 7952), Režie Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Lucille Allen, Lou Gorey,
1915: [07.24] The Secret of the Cellar (Produkce: N 7951), Režie James W. Castle, with Curtis Cooksey, Sally Crute, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: [07.23] On Dangerous Paths (Produkce: N7950), Režie John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: [07.21] A Change for the Better (Produkce: N 7947), Režie Will Louis, with Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar, Marie La Manna,
1915: [07.17] For His Mother (Produkce: N 7949), Režie Harry Beaumont, with Carlton S. King, Helen Strickland, John Sturgeon,
1915: [07.16] Her Vocation (Produkce: N 7946), Režie James W. Castle, with Augustus Phillips, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [07.14] Cartoons in a Laundry (Produkce: N 7945), Režie Raoul Barr, with Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner, Andy Clark,
1915: [07.10] The Brand of Cain (Produkce: N 7944), Režie Eugene Nowland, with George A. Wright, Yale Benner, Margaret Prussing,
1915: [07.09] Eugene Aram (Produkce: N 7943), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [07.07] It May Be You (Produkce: N 7942), Režie Will Louis, with Arthur Housman, Andy Clark, Dallas Welford,
1915: [07.03] Was it Her Duty? (Produkce: N 7941), Režie James W. Castle, with Miriam Nesbitt, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1915: [07.02] The Tragedies of the Crystal Globe (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [] Claremont Theatre, N.Y. (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1915: [06.30] Cartoons in the Hotel (Produkce: N 7939), Režie Raoul Barr, with Curtis Cooksey, Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner,
1915: [06.26] The Breaks of the Game (Produkce: N 7938), Režie Eugene Nowland, with Augustus Phillips, Maxine Brown, Yale Benner,
1915: [06.25] Through Turbulent Waters (Produkce: N 7937), Režie Duncan McRae, with Gertrude McCoy, Frank Farrington, Bessie Learn,
1915: [06.24] On the Ice (Produkce: N 7656), Režie N. N.,
1915: [06.23] A Sport of Circumstances (Produkce: N 7936), Režie Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Maxine Brown,
1915: [06.19] The Corporal's Daughter (Produkce: N 7935), Režie Langdon West, with Ben Turbett, Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman,
1915: [06.18] The Working of a Miracle (Produkce: N 7934), Režie Ashley Miller, with Edward Earle, Nellie Grant, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [06.16] Cartoons in the Parlor (Produkce: N 7933), Režie Raoul Barr, with Margery Bonney Erskine, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: [06.12] McQuade of the Traffic Squad (Produkce: N 7932), Režie Eugene Nowland, with Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, ,
1915: [06.11] Cohen's Luck (Produkce: N 7931), Režie John H. Collins, with William Wadsworth, Lillian Devere, Viola Dana,
1915: [06.09] Up in the Air (Produkce: N 7930), with Jean Dumar, Julian Reed, Raymond McKee,
1915: [06.05] A Chip of the Old Block (Produkce: N 7929), Režie James W. Castle, with Robert Brower, William Bice, ,
1915: [06.04] The Test (Produkce: N 7928), Režie James W. Castle, with Frank McGlynn, Andy Clark, Charles Sutton,
1915: [06.02] Cartoons in the Barber Shop (Produkce: N 7927), Režie Raoul Barr, with Charles Ascott, Lou Gorey, Guido Collucci,
1915: [05.29] The Dumb Wooing (Produkce: N 7926), Režie Will Louis, with Maxine Brown, Dallas Welford, Raymond McKee,
1915: [05.28] According to Their Lights (Produkce: N 7925), Režie Eugene Nowland, with Bessie Learn, William H. West, Charles Sutton,
1915: [05.26] The Man Who Could Not Sleep (Produkce: N 7924), Režie John H. Collins, with Marc McDermott, Charles Sutton, William West,
1915: [05.25] All cooked up (Produkce: N 7923), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: [05.24] Sally Castleton, Southerner (Produkce: N 7922), Režie Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott,
1915: [05.22] A Hazardous Courtship (Produkce: N 7921), Režie Will Louis, with Dallas Welford, Julian Reed, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [05.21] The Wrong Woman (Produkce: N 7920), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, George A. Wright, Harry B. Eytinge,
1915: [05.19] Chinks and Chickens (Produkce: N 7919), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Fables,
1915: [05.18] Their Own Ways (Produkce: N 7918), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Yale Benner, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1915: [05.15] His Peasant Princess (Produkce: N 7917), Režie James W. Castle, with Robert Brower, Frank McGlynn, Charles Sutton,
1915: [05.14] The Struggle Upward (Produkce: N 7916), Režie James W. Castle, with Margaret Prussing, Marie La Manna, Herbert Prior,
1915: [05.12] Nearly a Scandal (Produkce: N 7915), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Caroline Rankin, Arthur Housman,
1915: [05.11] An Innocent Thief (Produkce: N 7914), Režie Charles M. Seay, Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Mrs. William Bechtel, Bessie Learn,
1915: [05.06] The House of the Lost Court (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Helen Strickland,
1915: [05.10] Her Proper Place (Produkce: N 7913), Režie Langdon West, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower,
1915: [05.08] A Sad Dog's Story (Produkce: N 7912), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Dwight, ,
1915: [05.07] With Bridges Burned (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1915: [05.05] Jack Kennard, Coward (Produkce: N 7910), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Tom McEvoy, Julia Calhoun, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: [05.01] His Convert (Produkce: N 7908), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Warren Cook,
1915: [04.30] Poisoned by Jealousy (Produkce: N 7908), Režie Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Harry Beaumont, Carlton S. King,
1915: [04.28] Count Macaroni (Produkce), Režie Will Louis, with Gladys Hulette, Raymond McKee, Julia Calhoun,
1915: [04.27] The Idle Rich (Produkce: N 7906), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, James Harris,
1915: [04.26] Greater Than Art (Produkce: N 7905), Režie John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Helen Strickland,
1915: [04.24] The Heart of a Waif (Produkce: N 7904), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edith Peters, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [04.23] Out of the Ruins (Produkce: N 7903), Režie Ashley Miller, with Mabel Trunnelle, Pat O'Malley, William Bechtel,
1915: [04.21] Sleep, Beautiful Sleep (Produkce: N 7902), Režie Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Dallas Welford, Maxine Brown,
1915: [04.20] Martha's Romeo (Produkce: N 7901), Režie Charles Ranson, with , William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman,
1915: [04.17] The Landing of the Pilgrims (Produkce: N 7899), Režie Langdon West, with Duncan McRae, Richard Tucker, Margaret Prussing,
1915: [04.16] A Woman's Revenge (Produkce: N 7898), Režie Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Frank McGlynn, Bessie Learn,
1915: [04.14] The Cook's Mistake (Produkce: N 7897), Režie Will Louis, with William Fables, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [04.13] His Sad Awakening (Produkce: N 7896), Režie Charles Ranson, with , Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1915: [04.12] A Deadly Hate (Produkce: N 7895), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Marc McDermott, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [04.10] An Unpaid Ransom (Produkce: N 7894), Režie Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips, Warren Cook,
1915: [04.09] The Stoning (Produkce: N 7893), Režie Charles Brabin, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Helen Strickland,
1915: [04.07] Snap Shots (Produkce: N 7892), Režie James W. Castle, Charles H. France, with Herbert Prior, Harry Linson, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [04.06] A Clean Sweep (Produkce: N 7891), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Gladys Leslie, ,
1915: [04.05] Won Through Merit (Produkce: N 7890), Režie Eugene Nowland, with Pat O'Malley, Margery Bonney Erskine, Fred Abbott,
1915: [04.03] When Gratitude Is Love (Produkce: N 7889), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Tom McEvoy, Margaret Prussing, William Bechtel,
1915: [04.02] The Boston Tea Party (Produkce: N 7888), Režie Eugene Nowland, with Carlton S. King, Maxine Brown, Helen Strickland,
1915: [03.31] A Lucky Loser (Produkce: N 7886), Režie Will Louis, with Carlton S. King, Carlotta De Felice, William Bechtel,
1915: [03.30] Music in Flats (Produkce: N 7885), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [03.29] Killed Against Orders (Produkce: N 7884), Režie Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [03.27] The Phantom Thief (Produkce: N 7883), Režie John H. Collins, with William Carleton sr., Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: [03.26] A Theft in the Dark (Produkce: N 7882), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Viola Dana,
1915: [03.24] The Newly Rich (Produkce: N 7881), Režie James W. Castle, Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Maxine Brown, Alice Grey,
1915: [03.23] Hans and His Boss (Produkce: N 7880), Režie Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, ,
1915: [03.22] Only the Maid (Produkce: N 7879), Režie Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, William Bice,
1915: [03.20] For the Man she loved (Produkce: N 7878), Režie Langdon West, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [03.17] The Animated Grouch Chaser (Produkce: N 7876), Režie Charles M. Seay, Raoul Barr, with Herbert Prior, , James Harris,
1915: [03.17] Seen Through the Make-Up (Produkce: N 7875), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: [03.16] Her Country Cousin (Produkce: N 7874), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Lou Gorey, Arthur Housman,
1915: [03.15] The Master Mummer (Produkce: N 7873), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Janet Dawley, William West,
1915: [03.13] The Family Bible (Produkce: N 7872), Režie Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Bessie Learn, Tom Tomlinson,
1915: [03.12] On the Stroke of Twelve (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Tucker,
1915: [03.10] A Pipe Dream (Produkce: N 7870), Režie James W. Castle, with Herbert Prior, Cora Williams, ,
1915: [03.09] The Shadow of Death (Produkce: N 7877), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [03.09] Rooney the Bride (Produkce: N 7869), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, , Arthur Housman,
1915: [03.08] The Mission of Mr. Foo (Produkce: N 7868), Režie John H. Collins, with Carlton S. King, Bigelow Cooper, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [03.06] The Portrait in the Attic (Produkce: N 7867), Režie John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Margaret Prussing, Robert Conness,
1915: [03.05] A Tragedy of the Rails (Produkce: N 7866), Režie John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1915: [03.03] That Heavenly Cook (Produkce: N 7865), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn, Dan Mason,
1915: [03.02] Hypno and Trance (Produkce: N 7864), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Morgan Thorpe,
1915: [03.01] Stickin' Around (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay,
1915: [03.01] In Spite of All (Produkce: N 7863), Režie Ashley Miller, with Robert Conness, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [02.27] The Experiment (Produkce: N 7862), Režie Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, Robert Brower,
1915: [02.26] The Life of Abraham Lincoln (Produkce: N 7861), Režie Langdon West, with Frank McGlynn, Nellie Grant, Guido Collucci,
1915: [02.24] The Pest of the Neighborhood (Produkce: N 7860), Režie James W. Castle, with William Fables, James Harris, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [02.23] From a Life of Crime (Produkce: N 7858), Režie John H. Collins, with Jean Dumar, Nellie Grant, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [02.22] One Way to Advertise (Produkce: N 7853), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Arthur Housman,
1915: [02.20] The Voice of Conscience (Produkce: N 7855), Režie Langdon West, Charles H. France, with Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Richard Tucker,
1915: [02.19] Her Husband's Son (Produkce: N 7854), Režie Charles Brabin, with Robert Conness, Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: [02.17] A Spiritual Elopement (Produkce: N 7852), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Viola Dana,
1915: [02.17] Their Happy Little Home (Produkce: N 7857), Režie James W. Castle, Charles H. France, with Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, William Bechtel,
1915: [02.15] In the Plumber's Grip (Produkce: N 7850), Režie James W. Castle, with James Harris, William Fables, Bessie Learn,
1915: [02.13] The Girl who kept books (Produkce: n 7849), Režie Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [02.12] The Glory of Clementina (Produkce: N 7848), Režie Ashley Miller, with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, Bliss Milford,
1915: [02.10] The Tailor's Bill (Produkce: N 7847), Režie Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: [02.09] Olive's Greatest Opportunity (Produkce: N 7846), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Mabel Dwight, Edward Earle,
1915: [02.08] Suspicious Characters (Produkce: N 7845), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Bechtel,
1915: [02.06] The Stone Heart (Produkce: N 7844), Režie John H. Collins, with Augustus Phillips, Viola Dana, Helen Strickland,
1915: [02.05] Oh, Where Is My Wandering Boy Tonight? (Produkce: N 7843), Režie John H. Collins, with Marc McDermott, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: [02.03] A Thorn among Roses (Produkce: N 7842), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Harry Linson, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [02.03] Seen from the Gallery (Produkce: N 7841), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William H. West,
1915: [02.02] Olive and the Heirloom (Produkce: N 7840), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: [02.01] Found - A Flesh Reducer (Produkce: N 7839), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Wright, Arthur Housman,
1915: [01.30] In his father's footsteps (Produkce: N 7838), Režie Eugene Nowland, with William Chalfin, Marie La Manna, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [01.29] An Invitation and an Attack (Produkce: N 7837), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: [01.27] Lodgings for Two (Produkce: N 7835), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1915: [01.27] The terrible trunk (Produkce: N 7833), Režie James W. Castle, with Cora Williams, Dan Mason, ,
1915: [01.26] Olive in the Madhouse (Produkce: N 7834), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: [01.25] Joey and his Trombone (Produkce: N 7836), Režie James W. Castle, with Edward Boulden, Gladys Hulette, Dan Mason,
1915: [01.23] Mr. Daly's Wedding Day (Produkce: N 7810), Režie Langdon West, with Bigelow Cooper, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1915: [01.22] Tracked by the Hounds (Produkce: N 7832), Režie Charles H. France, with Carlton S. King, William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [01.20] A Weighty Matter for a Detective (Produkce: N 7831), Režie Charles M. Seay, with , Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1915: [01.19] Olive's Manufactured Mother (Produkce: N 7830), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Helen Strickland,
1915: [01.18] To Make the Nation Prosper (Produkce: N 7829), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Marie La Manna,
1915: [01.16] The Banker's Double (Produkce: N 7828), Režie Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: [01.15] Lena (Produkce: N 7827), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Miriam Nesbitt, Dan Mason, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [01.13] Curing the Cook (Produkce), Režie Charles Ranson, Charles H. France, with William Fables, , James Harris,
1915: [01.13] McGinty and the Count (Produkce: N 7826), Režie Charles Ranson, with Edward O'Connor, Mathilde Baring, Jean Dumar,
1915: [01.12] Olive's Other Self (Produkce: N 7824), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Anne Leonard,
1915: [01.11] A Superfluous Baby (Produkce: N 7823), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: [01.09] The Girl at the Key (Produkce: N 7822), Režie Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [01.08] The Magnate of Paradise (Produkce: N 7821), Režie Langdon West, with Robert Brower, Mathilde Baring, Gertrude Dallas,
1915: [01.06] Expensive Economy (Produkce: N 7820), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [01.05] Olive and the Burglar (Produkce: N 7819), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: [01.04] The Champion Process Server (Produkce: N 7818), Režie Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Sally Crute,
1915: [01.02] Uncle Crusty (Produkce: N 7817), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Bessie Learn,
1915: [01.01] Young Mrs. Winthrop (Produkce: N 7816), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle,
1915: [05.06] When Greek Meets Greek (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore,
1915: [03.15] For the Commonwealth (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1914: [12.29] The Lesson of the Flames (Produkce: N 7811), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Mathilde Baring,
1914: [12.26] The Man Who Vanished (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Robert Kegerreis, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [12.25] The Premature Compromise (Produkce: N 7810), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: [12.23] 'Twas the Night Before Christmas (Produkce: N 7807), Režie Ashley Miller, with Harry B. Eytinge, Andy Clark, Eldean Steuart,
1914: [12.22] Olive is Dismissed (Produkce: N 7806), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Duncan McRae,
1914: [12.19] The Adventure of the Wrong Santa Claus (Produkce: N 7805), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Bliss Milford, Richard Neill,
1914: [12.19] The Birth of Our Saviour (Produkce: N 7805), Režie Charles Brabin, with Carlton S. King, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Linson,
1914: [12.19] Fantasma (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edwin Clarke, Grace Goodall, Marie La Manna,
1914: [12.18] The Colonel of the Red Hussars (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [12.16] On Christmas Eve (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with William West, Bliss Milford, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [12.15] The Vanishing of Olive (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [12.11] The Best Man (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [12.08] The Rose at the Door (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: [12.05] It's a Bear (Produkce: N 7794), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Lou Gorey, Helen Bauer,
1914: [12.04] Who Goes There? (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Walter Perkins, Viola Dana, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: [12.02] A Double Elopement (Produkce: N 7792), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Helen Strickland, Gladys Hulette,
1914: [12.01] The Girl on the Open Road (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: [11.30] Wood B. Wedd Goes Snipe Hunting (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [11.28] The Last of the Hargroves (Produkce: N 7789), Režie John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Morgan Thorpe,
1914: [11.28] The Temple of Moloch (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with Gayne Whitman, Warren Cook, Bessie Learn,
1914: [11.27] The King's Move in the City (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: [11.24] A Gypsy Madcap (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: [11.21] Dickson's Diamonds (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Richard Neill, Carlton S. King,
1914: [11.20] What Could She do? (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1914: [11.18] A Millinery Mix-up (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Carol Cushman, Gladys Hulette,
1914: [11.18] Buster Brown and the German Band (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with , ,
1914: [11.17] A Moment of Madness (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with Edward Earle, Gertrude McCoy, Kate Jordan,
1914: [11.16] The Adventure of the Lost Wife (Produkce: N 7779), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Augustus Phillips, Nellie Grant,
1914: [11.14] The Everlasting Triangle (Produkce), Režie John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Kegerreis,
1914: [11.13] A Question of Identity (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Julia Calhoun, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1914: [11.11] Andy Falls in Love (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: [11.09] With Slight Variations (Produkce: N 7774), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1914: [11.07] Getting to the Ball Game (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1914: [11.04] Jenks and the Janitor (Produkce: N 7770), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [11.02] The New Partner (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge, Edward Earle,
1914: [10.30] The Midnight Ride of Paul Revere (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King, Harry Linson,
1914: [10.20] The Man in the Dark (Produkce: N 7758), Režie John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Mabel Dwight, Yale Benner,
1914: [10.19] The Adventure of the Smuggled Diamonds (Produkce: N 7757), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, ,
1914: [10.17] Below the Dead Line (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Yale Boss, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [10.13] The Letter That Never Came Out (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [10.12] George Washington Jones (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey, William Fables,
1914: [10.10] A Fragment of Ash (Produkce), Režie Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: [10.09] The Long Way (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Duncan McRae, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1914: [10.07] Seth's Sweetheart (Produkce), Režie Charles Ranson, with Viola Dana, William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [10.06] Greater Love Hath No Man (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, T. Tamamoto,
1914: [10.05] Father's Beard (Produkce), Režie Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Richard Peer,
1914: [10.02] The Poisoned Bit (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with Edwin Clarke, Robert Harvey, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [09.30] In a Prohibition Town (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay,
1914: [09.26] Twins and Trouble (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [09.21] The Adventure of the Hasty Elopement (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Viola Dana,
1914: [09.19] Jim's Vindication (Produkce: N 7734), Režie John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: [09.18] Sheep's Clothing (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Marjorie Ellison, Gertrude McCoy,
1914: [09.16] A Summer Resort Idyll (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, Gladys Hulette, William Wadsworth,
1914: [09.15] Making a Convert (Produkce: N 7731), Režie John H. Collins, with Elsie MacLeod, Cora Williams, Andy Clark,
1914: [09.08] The Blind Fiddler (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Viola Dana, Bigelow Cooper, Margaret McWade,
1914: [09.05] Hearts of the Forest (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with Augustus Phillips, Marjorie Ellison, Helen Coughlin,
1914: [09.02] A Village Scandal (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Arthur Housman,
1914: [08.29] Treasure Trove (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont, Viola Dana,
1914: [08.28] The Birth of the Star Spangled Banner (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, , Charles Sutton,
1914: [08.25] The Mystery of the Octagonal Room (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1914: [08.18] By the Aid of a Film (Produkce: No 7708), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [08.17] The Adventure of the Pickpocket (Produkce: N 7707), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [08.15] My Friend from India (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, Harry Beaumont, with Walter Perkins, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1914: [08.10] All for a Tooth (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Yale Benner,
1914: [08.08] One Touch of Nature (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with John Sturgeon, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1914: [08.05] Faint Heart Ne'er Won Fair Lady (Produkce: N 7699), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, Dan Mason, ,
1914: [08.05] A Change of Business (Produkce: N 7698), Režie Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Mathilde Baring, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [08.04] The Living Dead (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Barry O'Moore, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [08.04] A Dive for Life (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [08.03] A Tango Spree (Produkce: N 7696), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, May Abbey, Ida Ward,
1914: [08.01] Farmer Rodney's Daughter (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1914: [07.31] The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Richard Tucker, Gladys Hulette, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: [07.22] A Deal in Statuary (Produkce: N 7687), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, Ida Ward, T. Tamamoto,
1914: [07.22] His Wife's Burglar (Produkce: N 7688), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: [07.20] The Adventure of the Absent-Minded Professor (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, William West,
1914: [07.18] Across the Burning Trestle (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1914: [07.17] Meg o' the Mountains (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Anne Leonard, ,
1914: [07.15] An Up-to-Date Courtship (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Helen Bauer, Cora Williams,
1914: [07.14] The Two Doctors (Produkce: N 7680), Režie George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Joseph Manning, Sally Crute,
1914: [07.13] Qualifying for Lena (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Lizzie Conway, Arthur Housman,
1914: [07.10] In the Shadow of Disgrace (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner, Herbert Prior,
1914: [07.06] Her Spanish Cousins (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , May Abbey, William Bechtel,
1914: [07.04] Molly, the Drummer Boy (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Viola Dana, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [] A Romance of the Everglades (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Herbert Prior,
1914: [08.07] The President's Special (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: [06.30] The Mystery of the Fadeless Tints (Produkce: N 7660), Režie George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1914: [06.29] The Revengeful Servant Girl (Produkce: N 7659), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Ida Williams,
1914: [06.27] Dolly plays Detective (Produkce: N 7658), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [06.26] The Man in the Street (Produkce: N 7657), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Charles Ogle,
1914: [06.24] The Mysterious Package (Produkce: N 7655), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edith Peters, Elizabeth Miller, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [06.23] A Foolish Agreement (Produkce: N 7654), Režie Ashley Miller, with Charles Sutton, Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette,
1914: [06.22] The Basket Habit (Produkce: N 7653), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1914: [06.20] In the Days of Slavery (Produkce: N 7652), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1914: [06.19] The Hand of Horror (Produkce: N 7651), Režie Preston Kendall, Charles M. Seay, with William West, , Bessie Learn,
1914: [06.17] A Modern Samson (Produkce: N 7649), Režie Preston Kendall, with Gertrude Braun, Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden,
1914: [06.17] On the Steps (Produkce: N 7650), Režie Charles H. France, with , Sally Crute, Gertrude Braun,
1914: [06.16] The Gap (Produkce: N 7648), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: [06.15] The Adventure of the Missing Legacy (Produkce: N 7647), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Sally Crute, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [06.13] A Terror of the Night (Produkce: N 7646), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: [06.12] A Warning from the Past (Produkce: N 7645), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [06.09] The Voice of Silence (Produkce: N 7643), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Alice Washburn, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [06.08] The Tango in Tuckerville (Produkce: N 7642), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Dan Mason,
1914: [06.06] The Counterfeiters (Produkce: N 7641), Režie Preston Kendall, with William Bechtel, Julian Reed, Horace Newman,
1914: [06.05] When the Men Left Town (Produkce: N 7640), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Ida Williams, Elsie MacLeod, Lizzie Conway,
1914: [06.03] By Parcel Post (Produkce: N 7639), Režie Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Cora Williams, Joseph W. Girard,
1914: [06.02] With His Hands (Produkce: N 7638), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: [06.01] Conscientious Caroline (Produkce: N 7637), Režie Ashley Miller, with Elizabeth Miller, William Bechtel, Julian Reed,
1914: [05.27] Lost -- a Pair of Shoes (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with Edward O'Connor, , Harry Bates,
1914: [05.26] The Mystery of the Amsterdam Diamonds (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Clem Easton,
1914: [05.25] A Lady of Spirits (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Kathleen Humphrey,
1914: [05.20] Seraphina's Love Affair (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Augustus Phillips, Dan Mason,
1914: [05.18] The Adventure of the Counterfeit Money (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Hayward Mack,
1914: [05.13] Andy Plays Cupid (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: [05.08] The Song of Solomon (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Edward Boulden, William Bechtel, Sally Crute,
1914: [05.06] The Lucky Vest (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Edward O'Connor, Gladys Hulette, Harold Holland,
1914: [05.05] The Double Cross (Herci: N 7617), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison,
1914: [05.04] A Week-End at Happyhurst (Produkce: N 7616), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward Boulden, ,
1914: [05.16] The Southerners (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, John H. Collins, with Mabel Trunnelle, , Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [05.02] Her Grandmother's Wedding Dress (Produkce: N 7615), Režie George Lessey, with Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1914: [05.01] Frederick the Great (Produkce: N 7614), Režie Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, Mrs. William Bechtel, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [04.29] A Fugitive from Justice (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with Richard Neill, Bliss Milford, Harry Linson,
1914: [04.28] The Mystery of the Silver Snare (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Gertrude Braun, Charles Sutton, Gertrude McCoy,
1914: [04.24] The Unopened Letter (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, William Bechtel,
1914: [04.20] The Adventure of the Stolen Papers (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Edward Boulden, May Abbey,
1914: [04.18] A Princess of the Desert (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1914: [04.13] Quarantined (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, with Andy Clark, Edna Hamel, Yale Boss,
1914: [04.10] The Impersonator (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae,
1914: [04.07] The Man Who Disappeared (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [04.01] The Missing Twenty-Five Dollars (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, ,
1914: [03.31] The Mystery of the Laughing Death (Produkce: N 7583), Režie George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Cora Williams,
1914: [03.30] The Vision in the Window (Produkce: N 7582), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Yale Benner,
1914: [03.29] The Two Vanrevels (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1914: [03.28] Putting One Over (Produkce: N 7581), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: [03.27] The Brass Bowl (Produkce: N 7580), Režie George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Edwin O'Connor,
1914: [03.25] A Night Out (Produkce: N 7579), Režie Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, May Abbey, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [03.24] The Borrowed Finery (Produkce: N 7578), Režie Preston Kendall, with William West, Maxine Elliott Hicks, Sally Crute,
1914: [03.23] Dinklespiel's Baby (Produkce: N 7577), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: [03.21] The Message in the Rose (Produkce: N 7576), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [03.20] The Double Shadow (Produkce: N 7575), Režie Preston Kendall, with Augustus Phillips, William Bechtel, Robert Brower,
1914: [03.18] A Winter Holiday in the Bernese Oberland, Switzerland (Produkce: N 7573), Režie N. N.,
1914: [03.18] A Boarding House Romance (Produkce: N 7574), Režie Charles H. France, with , Bliss Milford, Harry Beaumont,
1914: [03.17] A Real Helpmate (Produkce: N 7572), Režie Preston Kendall, with Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: [03.16] The Adventure of the Alarm Clock (Produkce: N 7570), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Nellie Grant,
1914: [03.14] An Affair of Dress (Produkce: N 7569), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: [03.11] Andy, the Actor (Produkce: N 7567), Režie Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: [03.10] The Mexican's Gratitude (Produkce: N 7566), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker, Herbert Prior,
1914: [03.09] The Sultan and the Roller Skates (Produkce: N 7565), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Arthur Housman, William Chalfin, Elsie MacLeod,
1914: [03.07] When the Cartridges failed (Produkce: N 7564), Režie Ben F. Wilson, with Harry B. Eytinge, , Joseph W. Girard,
1914: [03.06] Comedy and Tragedy (Produkce: N 7563), Režie Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [03.04] An Absent-Minded Mother (Produkce: N 7561), Režie Charles H. France, with May Abbey, William Bechtel, ,
1914: [03.04] A Four-footed Desperado (Produkce: N 7562), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Carlton S. King, Yale Benner, Kathleen Coughlin,
1914: [03.03] With the Eyes of Love (Produkce: N 7560), Režie George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Augustus Phillips, Edward Boulden,
1914: [03.02] Mr. Sniffkins' Widow (Produkce: N 7559), Režie Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [03.13] The Price of the Necklace (Produkce: N 7568), Režie Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Rex Ingram,
1914: [02.21] The Beautiful Leading Lady (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1914: [02.20] All for His Sake (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [02.18] Courting Betty's Beau (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Richard Neill, Gladys Hulette, Gertrude Braun,
1914: [02.17] Sophia's Imaginary Visitors (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Siegfried Schultz,
1914: [02.16] The Adventure of the Extra Baby (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Edward Earle,
1914: [02.14] His Grandchild (Produkce: N 7547), Režie Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, , Bessie Learn,
1914: [02.11] Andy goes on the Stage (Produkce: N 7545), Režie Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: [02.10] The Story of the Willow Pattern (Produkce: N 7544), Režie George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [02.09] A Story of Crime (Produkce: N 7543), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Alice Washburn,
1914: [02.07] The Man of Destiny (Produkce: N 7542), Režie Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: [02.06] An American King (Produkce: N 7541), Režie George Lessey, with Charles Sutton, , Sally Crute,
1914: [02.04] On the Lazy Line (Produkce: N 7540), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1914: [02.02] How the Earth was Carpeted (Produkce: N 7538), Režie Ashley Miller, with Frank A. Lyons, Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [01.31] The Active Life of Dolly of the Dailies (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Charles Ogle,
1914: [01.31] The Perfect Truth (Produkce: N 7536), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, William West, Mathilde Baring,
1914: [01.28] How Bobbie Called Her Bluff (Produkce: N 7533), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Gladys Hulette, Yale Boss, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [01.28] The Call of the Footlights (Produkce: N 7534), Režie Charles H. France, with Bliss Milford, Robert Milasch, Cora Williams,
1914: [01.27] The Mystery of the Talking Wire (Produkce: N 7532), Režie George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Charles Sutton,
1914: [01.26] The Lovely Seorita (Produkce: N 7531), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Trunnelle, Anne Leonard,
1914: [01.24] United in Danger (Produkce: N 7530), Režie Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Edna Hamel, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [01.23] The Necklace of Rameses (Produkce: N 7529), Režie Charles Brabin, with Robert Brower, Gertrude Braun, Marc McDermott,
1914: [01.21] The Powers of the Air (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with William West, Sally Crute, Richard Neill,
1914: [01.21] The Uncanny Mr. Gumble (Produkce: N 7528), Režie Ashley Miller, with Julian Reed, Augustus Phillips, Harry Linson,
1914: [01.20] The Message of the Sun Dial (Produkce: N 7527), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Ida Williams,
1914: [01.19] The Janitor's Flirtation (Produkce: N 7526), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [01.17] The Last Scene of All (Produkce: N 7524), Režie Ashley Miller, with John Sturgeon, Bliss Milford, Robert Harvey,
1914: [01.16] Deacon Billington's Downfall (Produkce: N 7523), Režie Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, Darel Goodwin, Martin Faust,
1914: [01.14] Andy plays Hero (Produkce: N 7522), Režie Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: [01.13] Rorke's Drift (Produkce: N 7546), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Richard Tucker, Mabel Trunnelle, Harry Gripp,
1914: [01.13] A Night at the Inn (Produkce: N 7521), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle,
1914: [01.12] The Adventure of the Actress' Jewels (Produkce: N 7520), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, , Edward Mack,
1914: [01.10] A lonely Road (Produkce: N 7519), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: [01.07] The Sherlock Holmes Girl (Produkce: N 7517), Režie Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons, Dan Mason,
1914: [01.06] On the Great Steel Beam (Produkce: N 7515), Režie Ashley Miller, with Harry Gripp, Bliss Milford, Edna Hamel,
1914: [01.05] The Girl in the Middy (Produkce: N 7514), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Mabel Trunnelle, Ida Williams, William Chalfin,
1914: [01.03] Stanton's Last Fling (Produkce: N 7513), Režie Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, with Charles E. Vernon, James LeFre, Kathleen Russell,
1914: [01.03] A Treacherous Rival (Produkce: N 7539), Režie Preston Kendall, Bannister Merwin, with , William West, Sally Crute,
1914: [01.02] The Antique Brooch (Produkce: N 7512), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Douglas Imbert,
1913: [12.31] Andy Gets a Job (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1913: [12.30] The Mystery of the Dover Express (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [12.29] Her Face Was Her Fortune (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1913: [12.24] The Janitor's Quiet Life (Produkce: N 7506), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Yale Boss, Andy Clark,
1913: [12.23] The Upward Way (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Lizzie Conway, Harry Linson,
1913: [12.22] Teaching His Wife a Lesson (Produkce: N 7503), Režie Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1913: [01.09] Witness to the Will (Produkce: N 7518), Režie George Lessey, with William West, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [12.20] The Haunted Bedroom (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [12.19] Within the Enemys Lines (Produkce: N 7500), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, May Abbey, Yale Boss,
1913: [12.17] Falling in Love with Inez (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Gladys Hulette, Joseph Allen sr., Alice Washburn,
1913: [12.12] Peg o' the Movies (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Gertrude McCoy, , Robert Brower,
1913: [12.09] The Stolen Plans (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [12.26] A Tudor Princess (Produkce: N 7507), Režie Walter Edwin, with Robert Brower, Charles Ogle, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [12.06] Alexia's Strategy (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Harry Beaumont, Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1913: [12.06] The Manicure Girl (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Gertrude McCoy, Marjorie Ellison, Ida Williams,
1913: [12.03] The Thrifty Janitor (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [] Untitled American Civil War story (Produkce), Režie Preston Kendall, with N. N., Rex Ingram,
1913: [11.29] A Royal Romance (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [11.28] The Gunmaker of Moscow (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Charles Ogle, May Abbey,
1913: [11.26] A Sense of Humor (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay,
1913: [11.25] The Vanishing Cracksman (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: [11.24] Enoch and Ezra's First Smoke (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, , Yale Boss,
1913: [11.21] A Good Sport (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [11.18] A Cause for Thankfulness (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Bechtel, Elizabeth Miller, Lizzie Conway,
1913: [11.17] Nora's Boarders (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with , Gertrude McCoy, Lizzie Conway,
1913: [11.14] The Phantom Signal (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Bessie Learn,
1913: [11.12] His Nephew's Scheme (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, Bigelow Cooper, Edward Boulden,
1913: [11.11] The Doctor's Duty (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, Kathleen Coughlin, Bessie Learn,
1913: [11.08] Elise, the Forester's Daughter (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [11.07] A Face from the Past (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: [11.01] A Woodland Paradise (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [10.29] The Horrible Example (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward Boulden,
1913: [10.28] A Daughter of the Wilderness (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Richard Neill,
1913: [10.27] A Hornet's Nest (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Alice Davenport,
1913: [10.24] Silas Marner (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with William West, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1913: [10.21] Reginald's Courtship (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: [10.20] Hiram Green, Detective (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Edna Flugrath, William Wadsworth,
1913: [10.17] Foreman's Treachery (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [10.13] Bill's Career as Butler (Produkce: N 7445), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, William Bechtel,
1913: [10.11] The Girl and the Outlaw (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: [10.10] In the Shadow of the Mountains (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: [10.08] Boy Wanted (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Kathleen Coughlin, William Wadsworth, Elizabeth Miller,
1913: [10.06] A Short Life and a Merry One (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Frank A. Lyons, William West, Dan Mason,
1913: [10.04] The Contents of the Suitcase (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Frank McGlynn,
1913: [10.03] Why Girls Leave Home (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Dan Mason, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: [10.01] Mr. Toots' Tooth (Produkce: N 7435), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden, William Bechtel,
1913: [09.30] A Daughter of Romany (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: [09.29] The Stolen Models (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with , Gertrude McCoy, Arthur Housman,
1913: [10.14] The Family's Honor (Produkce: N 7446), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1913: [09.24] The Embarrassment of Riches (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1913: [09.23] Stroke of the Phoebus Eight (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [09.22] The Honor of the Force (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Robert Brower, , May Abbey,
1913: [09.19] Saved by the Enemy (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Mrs. William Bechtel, Herbert Prior, Yale Benner,
1913: [09.17] Cornwall, the English Riviera (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin,
1913: [09.26] Hard Cash (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, Charles M. Seay, with Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [09.15] The Island of Perversity (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, Charles M. Seay, with Bessie Learn, Edwin Clarke, William Bechtel,
1913: [09.12] Caste (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Richard Tucker, Bigelow Cooper, William West,
1913: [09.09] A Light on Troubled Waters (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, John Sturgeon,
1913: [09.08] Keepers of the Flock (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [09.06] Slander's Tongue (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, Edward Mack, Herbert Prior,
1913: [09.05] The Awakening of a Man (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Dan Mason, William West,
1913: [09.03] The Girl, the Clown and the Donkey (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, Edna Flugrath, Harry Gripp,
1913: [09.01] The Younger Generation (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1913: [08.30] The Ghost of Granleigh (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [08.29] Joyce of the North Woods (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [08.26] A Mistake in Judgment (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Charles Sutton, Ida Williams,
1913: [08.25] A Mutual Understanding (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, Bessie Learn, ,
1913: [08.22] The Mystery of West Sedgwick (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1913: [08.20] Bobbie's long trousers (Produkce: N 7401), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Edna Flugrath, Marion Weeks,
1913: [08.20] First Aid to the Injured by the Police Force of Berkeley, Cal. (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [08.19] Flood Tide (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: [08.18] Starved Out (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Mack,
1913: [08.16] The Pied Piper of Hamelin (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Herbert Prior, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1913: [08.15] The Coast Guard's Sister (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: [08.12] The Rightful Heir (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: [08.09] By Fire and Water (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1913: [08.08] His Greatest Victory (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1913: [08.06] The Romance of Rowena (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [08.05] Dolly Varden (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Willis Secord, Robert Brower,
1913: [08.04] The Substitute Stenographer (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: [08.02] The Robbers (Produkce: N 7386), Režie Walter Edwin, with Robert Brower, , Barry O'Moore,
1913: [07.31] Bill's Sweetheart (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Ayres, , Dick La Reno,
1913: [07.28] The Greed of Osman Bey (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1913: [07.26] Who Will Marry Mary? (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, , Richard Tucker,
1913: [07.26] The Bells (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with May Abbey, Robert Brower, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [07.25] The Meadow Lark (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [07.21] A Tardy Recognition (Produkce: N 7375), Režie George Lessey, with Bigelow Cooper, Richard Neill, May Abbey,
1913: [07.19] On the Broad Stairway (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn,
1913: [07.18] The Abbeville Court House (Produkce: N 7373), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford, , William West,
1913: [07.16] The Dream Fairy (Produkce: N 7372), Režie Ashley Miller, with Shirley Mason, Elizabeth Miller, Yale Boss,
1913: [07.15] In the Garden (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker,
1913: [07.12] The Diamond Crown (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: [07.08] Scenes of Other Days (Produkce: N 7365), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Arthur Housman,
1913: [07.07] Winsome Winnie's Way (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, William Wadsworth,
1913: [07.05] The Signal (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, May Abbey,
1913: [07.04] A Gentleman's Gentleman (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with General Film Company, Richard Tucker, Charles Sutton,
1913: [07.02] All on Account of a Portrait (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with , Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: [05.19] By Mutual Agreement (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Arthur Housman,
1913: [] Jack's Joke (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Cora Williams, Edward Boulden, Nellie Grant,
1913: [06.30] The Story of the Bell (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Boss, ,
1913: [06.28] Circumstances Make Heroes (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn, Richard Neill,
1913: [06.25] How Did It Finish (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Dan Mason, Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [06.24] Where Shore and Water Meet (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Richard Allen, Sydney Ayres, ,
1913: [06.23] A Taste of His Own Medicine (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1913: [06.21] Mary Stuart (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [06.21] Love's Old Sweet Song (Produkce), Režie Charles H. France, with Augustus Phillips, Charles Sutton, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [06.18] He Would Fix Things (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with William Bechtel, Richard Neill, Edward Boulden,
1913: [06.17] The Twin Brothers (Produkce: N 7345), Režie N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [06.16] Her Royal Highness (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Shirley Mason, Ida Williams, May Abbey,
1913: [06.14] Apples of Sodom (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [06.10] Two little kittens (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [06.09] Othello in Jonesville (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: [06.07] While John Bolt Slept (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: [06.04] Some Spots in and Around Los Angeles, California (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [06.03] Right for Right's Sake (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Dick La Reno,
1913: [05.31] An Almond-Eyed Maid (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Richard Tucker, Mary Fuller, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [05.27] Unwilling Separation (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with William West, Mrs. William Bechtel, William Bechtel,
1913: [05.26] Dances of the Ages (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Duane Wager, Dorothy Davenport, Anna Dodge,
1913: [05.24] Newcomb's Necktie (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [05.24] The Honor of a Soldier (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: [05.24] The Translation of a Savage (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Richard Tucker, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [05.21] Bragg's New Suit (Produkce: N 7325), Režie Charles M. Seay, with William Bechtel, Edward O'Connor, Claire Adams,
1913: [05.20] The Good in the Worst of Us (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Sutton, , Sydney Ayres,
1913: [05.17] A Concerto for the Violin (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: [05.16] John Manley's Awakening (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, May Abbey,
1913: [05.14] The Two Merchants (Produkce: N 7319), Režie Charles M. Seay, with William West, Mabel Trunnelle, Arthur Housman,
1913: [05.13] The Prophecy (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Charles Ogle, Mary Clowes, Marion Weeks,
1913: [05.10] Accidental Alibi (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Robert Brower,
1913: [05.09] The Golden Wedding (Produkce), Režie Herbert Prior, with Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: [05.07] With the Assistance of 'Shep' (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Elsie MacLeod, Raymond McKee, Alice Washburn,
1913: [05.07] Aunty and the Girls (Produkce: N 7313), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams,
1913: [05.02] Groundless Suspicion (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Richard Allen,
1913: [04.30] A Reluctant Cinderella (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, Cora Williams,
1913: [04.28] When the Right Man Comes Along (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Arthur Housman, Mary Fuller, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [04.26] A Splendid Scapegrace (Produkce: N 7305), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [04.23] His Undesirable Relatives (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Alice Washburn,
1913: [04.22] An Innocent Informer (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Sydney Ayres, , Charles Sutton,
1913: [04.21] Hulda of Holland (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1913: [04.19] The Man from the West (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, May Abbey,
1913: [04.19] The Twelfth Juror (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with , Laura Sawyer, Jack Conway,
1913: [04.16] Seven Years Bad Luck (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: [04.15] The New Pupil (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Arthur Housman, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [04.12] Jones Goes Shopping (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [04.11] Rule Thyself (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1913: [04.09] The Well Sick Man (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: [04.07] A Shower of Slippers (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [04.05] Master and Man (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Ayres, Charles Sutton, Jessie McAllister,
1913: [04.04] The Inventor's Sketch (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Bigelow Cooper, May Abbey, William West,
1913: [04.01] With the Eyes of the Blind (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott,
1913: [03.31] The Elder Brother (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with William West, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [03.29] Between Orton Junction and Fallonville (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Edna Flugrath, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [03.26] The Unprofitable Boarder (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1913: [03.25] Bread on the Waters (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn,
1913: [03.24] The Long and Short of It (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Milasch, William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [03.24] Tea and Toast (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, William West,
1913: [03.22] The Risen Soul of Jim Grant (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Harry Gripp, Shirley Mason,
1913: [03.21] The Dean's Daughters (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Robert Brower, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [03.19] Mother's Lazy Boy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [03.18] The Portrait (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: [03.17] Kathleen Mavourneen (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [03.15] The Gauntlets of Washington (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper, Charles Ogle,
1913: [03.14] Superstitious Joe (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: [03.12] Aunt Elsa's Visit (Produkce: N 7270), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Alice Washburn, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [03.11] Jan Vedder's Daughter (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1913: [03.10] It Wasn't Poison After All (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Harry Beaumont, Andy Clark,
1913: [03.08] The Priest and the Man (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: [03.07] The Lost Deed (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, Herbert Prior,
1913: [03.05] A Letter to Uncle Sam (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Kathleen Coughlin, Gertrude McCoy, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [03.04] Ann (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle, Ida Williams,
1913: [03.01] The Photograph and the Blotter (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Edna Flugrath, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [02.26] All on Account of a Transfer (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Ida Williams, William Bechtel,
1913: [02.25] Ranch Owner's Love Making (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with Herbert Prior, Charles Ogle, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [02.24] In a Japanese Tea Garden (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1913: [02.22] The Minister's Temptation (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Robert Brower,
1913: [02.21] The Will of the People (Produkce), Režie George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [02.19] After the Welsh Rabbit (Produkce: N 7250), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: [02.18] His Enemy (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [02.17] Confidence (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Bessie Learn,
1913: [02.15] The Old Monk's Tale (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1913: [02.12] A Heroic Rescue (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with William Bechtel, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [02.11] The City of San Francisco (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [02.08] The Governess (Produkce), Režie Walter Edwin, with George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: [02.07] Sally's Romance (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Bliss Milford, Barry O'Moore, George Lessey,
1913: [02.05] How They Outwitted Father (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [02.03] Over the Back Fence (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [02.01] The Princess and the Man (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1913: [01.29] A Serenade by Proxy (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [01.27] The Dancer (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, William West, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [01.25] The Lorelei (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: [01.22] The Power of Sleep (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1913: [01.21] The Ambassador's Daughter (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Miriam Nesbitt, George Lessey, Robert Brower,
1913: [01.20] The Man He Might Have Been (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1913: [01.18] The Mountaineers (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [01.17] Leonie (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: [01.15] The Title Cure (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [01.14] At Bear Track Gulch (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with William West, Herbert Prior, George Lessey,
1913: [01.13] The Office Boy's Birthday (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Dan Mason, Arthur Housman,
1913: [01.13] The Lake Geneva Camp of the Y.M.C.A., Lake Geneva, Wis. (Produkce: N 7220), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [01.11] The Maid of Honor (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Bessie Learn,
1913: [01.10] The Eldorado Lode (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Edna May Weick,
1913: [01.09] The Actress (Produkce), Režie Richard Ridgely, Ashley Miller, with Mabel Trunnelle, Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn,
1913: [01.08] Interrupted Wedding Bells (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Edward Boulden, Bliss Milford,
1913: [01.07] An Unsullied Shield (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Wadsworth Harris, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [01.06] It Is Never Too Late to Mend (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Walter Edwin, , Mary Fuller,
1913: [01.04] The Red Man's Burden (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: [01.03] The Running Away of Doris (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [01.01] The Red Old Hills of Georgia (Produkce: N 7385), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, William West, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [01.01] Yosemite National Park and Big Trees of California (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1912: [12.30] The Crime of Carelessness (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1912: [12.25] Love Among the Geysers (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: [12.24] What Katie Did (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Edna Hamel, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1912: [12.23] An Old Fashioned Elopement (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Harry Beaumont, Marion Weeks, Robert Brower,
1912: [12.18] When Joey Was on Time (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, William Bechtel, Edna May Weick,
1912: [12.16] The Public and Private Care of Infants (Short) (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford,
1912: [12.14] A Christmas Accident (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, Bannister Merwin, with William Wadsworth, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [12.10] Annie Crawls Upstairs (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Robert Brower, Ida Williams, Helen Coughlin,
1912: [12.09] Saving the Game (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, Arthur Housman, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1912: [12.07] His Mother's Hope (Produkce: N 7189), Režie Charles Brabin, with George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [12.03] A Dollar Saved Is a Dollar Earned (Produkce: N 7185), Režie Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Bliss Milford, George Lessey,
1912: [11.25] The Third Thanksgiving (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry Beaumont,
1912: [11.18] Tim (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore, Robert Brower,
1912: [11.16] Hope, A Red Cross Seal Story (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, William West,
1912: [11.15] The Old Reporter (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips, William West,
1912: [11.11] The Non-Commissioned Officer (Produkce: N 7167), Režie Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1912: [11.02] For Professional Services (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Charles Ogle,
1912: [11.01] A Baby's Shoe (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Helen Coughlin,
1912: [10.30] Copper Mines at Brigham, Utah (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1912: [10.30] A Suffragette in Spite of Himself (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Ethel Browning,
1912: [10.30] Bringing Home the Pup (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams,
1912: [10.28] The Land Beyond the Sunset (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Martin Fuller, Mrs. William Bechtel, Walter Edwin,
1912: [10.26] Young Mrs. Eaton (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Louise Beaudet,
1912: [10.22] At the Masquerade Ball (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [10.21] Kitty at Boarding School (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller, Claire Adams,
1912: [10.21] Mother Goose in a Sixteenth Century Theatre (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, Kathleen Coughlin,
1912: [10.19] A Soldier's Duty (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [10.18] The Foundling (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry Furniss,
1912: [10.16] Like Knights of Old (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Edna Flugrath, Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [10.15] Glimpses of Bermudas (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1912: [10.12] A Fresh Air Romance (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with William West, George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [10.11] The Charge of the Light Brigade (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Richard Neill, James Gordon,
1912: [10.08] Under False Colors (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1912: [10.05] The Usurer's Grip (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Edna May Weick,
1912: [10.01] The Girl from the Country (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw, with Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [09.30] Calumet "K" (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: [09.28] 'Ostler Joe (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: [09.25] Cynthia's Agreement (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Gertrude McCoy, Walter Edwin, Robert Brower,
1912: [09.24] The Little Girl Next Door (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: [09.23] How Bobby Joined the Circus (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Yale Boss, Guy Hedlund, Ethel Jewett,
1912: [09.11] The Stranger and the Taxicab (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Willis Secord, Gertrude McCoy, Wadsworth Harris,
1912: [08.30] The Boy and the Girl (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Yale Boss, Edna Hamel, Marc McDermott,
1912: [08.21] Mr. Pickwick's Predicament (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with William Wadsworth, Barry O'Moore, Charles Ogle,
1912: [08.20] The Street Beautiful (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Robert Emmett Tansey, Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon,
1912: [08.16] The Harbinger of Peace (Produkce), Režie Robert Brower, with Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, William West,
1912: [08.13] A Dangerous Lesson (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Marc McDermott,
1912: [08.09] The Librarian (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Gladys Hulette,
1912: [08.07] Marjorie's Diamond Ring (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden, Alice Washburn,
1912: [08.02] The Lord and the Peasant (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Augustus Phillips, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Sutton,
1912: [07.31] When She Was About Sixteen (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: [07.30] More Precious Than Gold (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: [07.27] The Relief of Lucknow (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, William R. Randall, Charles Sutton,
1912: [07.26] What Happened to Mary? (Produkce), Režie Charles Brabin, George Lessey, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle,
1912: [07.23] The Sketch with the Thumb Print (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [07.19] The Necklace of Crushed Rose Leaves (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1912: [07.17] Revenge Is Sweet (Produkce), Režie Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Richard Ridgely, William West,
1912: [07.12] For Valour (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1912: [07.10] The Artist's Joke (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: [07.09] After many days (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, William West,
1912: [07.06] How the Boys Fought the Indians (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, William Wadsworth,
1912: [07.06] An Intelligent Camera (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1912: [07.05] The Workman's Lesson (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [07.02] The Close of the American Revolution (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: [] Uncle Mun and the Minister (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams,
1912: [] Outwitting the Professor (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams,
1912: [] Mary in Stage Land (Produkce), Režie Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [06.28] Master and Pupil (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [06.22] The Girl at the Key (Produkce), Režie R. Guthrie Kelly, with , Jessie McAllister, James Gordon,
1912: [06.21] The Passer-By (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: [06.19] Apple Pies (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Ida Williams, Gertrude McCoy, Bessie Learn,
1912: [06.15] How Father Accomplished His Work (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Alice Washburn,
1912: [06.15] Kitty's Holdup (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams, Bessie Learn,
1912: [06.14] The Prisoner of War (Produkce: N 7056), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, James Gordon, Richard Neill,
1912: [06.10] Martin Chuzzlewit (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, with George Lessey, Bessie Learn, Guy Hedlund,
1912: [06.08] The Shadow on the Blind (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [06.07] The Man Who Made Good (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Bigelow Cooper, George Lessey, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [06.05] Very Much Engaged (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [06.01] Eddie's Exploit (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Porter Jr., Ida Williams, Edna May Weick,
1912: [05.29] The Passion Flower (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, , Richard Neill,
1912: [05.22] The Artist and the Brain Specialist (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Harry Furniss, Walter Edwin, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [05.21] Their Hero (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with George Lessey, Marc McDermott, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: [05.18] A Romance of the Ice Fields (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Guy Hedlund,
1912: [05.15] A Personal Affair (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont,
1912: [05.11] Every Rose has its Stem (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [05.10] Treasure Island (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Addison Rothermel, , Richard Neill,
1912: [05.08] Aunt Miranda's Cat (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden,
1912: [05.07] Billie (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Margaret Shelby, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1912: [05.04] The Bank President's Son (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [05.01] Blinks and Jinks, Attorneys at Law (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Walter Edwin, William West,
1912: [04.27] The Butler and the Maid (Produkce: N 7026), Režie N. N., with Harry Beaumont, Jeanie Macpherson, Viola Dana,
1912: [04.26] An Unusual Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [04.23] The Little Woolen Shoe (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: [04.19] The Boss of Lumber Camp Number Four (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [04.17] The Dumb Wooing (Produkce), Režie Will Louis, with Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore, Yale Benner,
1912: [04.16] The Insurgent Senator (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Augustus Phillips, Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1912: [04.13] Winnie's Dance (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Yale Boss,
1912: [04.12] Church and Country (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Robert Conness, Nancy Avril, Charles Ogle,
1912: [04.10] Is He Eligible? (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Mary Fuller, Walter Edwin,
1912: [04.09] The Spanish Cavalier (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: [04.06] Dr. Brompton Watts' Age Adjuster (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon, Mrs. Walter Edwin,
1912: [04.05] Charlie's Reform (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Adele Clark,
1912: [04.03] Two Knights in a Barroom (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William West, Guy Hedlund, Yale Benner,
1912: [03.29] How Washington Crossed the Delaware (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [03.26] The Lighthouse Keeper's Daughter (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1912: [03.22] The House with the Tall Porch (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, , Charles Sutton,
1912: [03.19] Her Face (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [03.16] Personally Conducted: A Trip to Bermuda (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Ethel Jewett,
1912: [03.15] For the Commonwealth (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: [03.08] The Heir Apparent (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: [03.05] Lost: Three Hours (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [03.02] A Cowboy's Stratagem (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: [03.02] The Jam Closet (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Porter Jr., Kathleen Coughlin, Nellie Grant,
1912: [03.01] Tony's Oath of Vengeance (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [02.23] Children Who Labor (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: [02.21] Everything Comes to Him Who Waits (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1912: [02.20] The Nurse (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with George Lessey, , Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: [02.17] Curing the Office Boy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with James Gordon, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [02.13] His Daughter (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [02.09] Corsican Brothers (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1912: [02.03] Lucky Dog (Ředitel), Režie N. N., with William Wadsworth, Marion Weeks, Yale Boss,
1912: [02.02] His Secretary (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Guy Hedlund,
1912: [01.30] The Jewels (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harold M. Shaw, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: [01.26] For the Cause of the South (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Laura Sawyer, Bessie Learn, ,
1912: [01.24] Father's Bluff (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with William Wadsworth, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [01.23] The Stolen Nickel (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Yale Boss, Robert Conness, Mary Fuller,
1912: [01.19] The Little Organist (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Bessie Learn, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1912: [01.17] The Bachelor's Waterloo (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw, Edward Boulden,
1912: [01.16] Jack and the Beanstalk (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Gladys Hulette, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: [01.13] A Question of Seconds (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [01.10] Max and Maurice (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Yale Boss, Ted Dean, Alice Washburn,
1912: [01.09] Thirty Days at Hard Labor (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [01.06] Please Remit (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Wadsworth, Elsie MacLeod, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: [01.03] The Two Flats (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Alice Washburn, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [12.29] Romance of the Cliff Dwellers (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: [12.27] The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with William West, Mary Fuller, Yale Benner,
1911: [12.26] Papa's Sweetheart (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Bannister Merwin, Gladys Hulette,
1911: [12.23] Pat Clancy's Adventure (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [12.22] How Sir Andrew lost his vote (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Camille Dalberg,
1911: [12.20] The Sign of the Three Labels (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1911: [12.16] Stage-Struck Lizzie (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Ida Williams, Frances Hulette,
1911: [12.13] An International Heart Breaker (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, John R. Cumpson, Henry West,
1911: [12.12] Buckskin Jack, the Earl of Glenmore (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Laura Sawyer, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: [12.08] The Heart of Nichette (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1911: [12.06] John Brown's Heir (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with John R. Cumpson, Robert Brower, Edward Boulden,
1911: [12.04] The Awakening of John Bond (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, Charles Brabin, with Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1911: [12.02] A Man for All That (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Jack Chagnon, Miriam Nesbitt, Jeanie Macpherson,
1911: [12.01] Pull for the Shore, Sailor! (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Laura Sawyer, James Gordon, Edna May Weick,
1911: [11.25] Perilous Ride (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior,
1911: [11.24] Home (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: [11.17] The Ghost's Warning (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, William Wadsworth,
1911: [11.14] Ludwig from Germany (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Bliss Milford, William West,
1911: [11.10] The Black Arrow (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, Charles M. Seay, with Charles Ogle, Nathalie Jerome, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: [11.08] Logan's Babies (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Bliss Milford, Richard Ridgely,
1911: [11.07] A Modern Cinderella (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Mary Fuller, Darwin Karr, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: [11.04] Love and Hatred (Produkce), Režie Roy Norton, with Reeva Greenwood, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1911: [11.01] The Rise and Fall of Weary Willie (Produkce), Režie C. Jay Williams, with William West, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1911: [10.31] The Reform Candidate (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Ogle,
1911: [10.28] The Kid from the Klondike (Produkce), Režie Rex Beach, with Harold M. Shaw, Reeva Greenwood, John R. Cumpson,
1911: [10.25] The Fairies' Banquet (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Edwin Clarke, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: [10.21] Three of a Kind (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: [10.20] Conspiracy Against the King (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Walter Edwin, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1911: [10.18] Mike's Hero (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lincoln Plumer, William West, Louise Sydmeth,
1911: [10.17] An Old Sweetheart of Mine (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [10.14] Her Wedding Ring (Produkce), with Bannister Merwin, William West, ,
1911: [10.11] Mae's Suitors (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Elsie MacLeod, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: [10.10] How Mrs. Murray Saved the American Army (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Miriam Nesbitt, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1911: [10.06] Foul Play (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Robert Brower, Harold M. Shaw, Marc McDermott,
1911: [10.04] The Summer Girl (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Gertrude McCoy, John R. Cumpson, Yale Benner,
1911: [10.03] Eugene Wrayburn (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Darwin Karr, Richard Ridgely, Bliss Milford,
1911: [09.30] The Maiden of the Pie Faced Indians (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Rolinda Bainbridge, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [09.23] The Big Dam (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: [09.22] The Battle of Trafalgar (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: [09.19] The Sailor's Love Letter (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Laura Sawyer,
1911: [09.16] The Sheriff (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: [09.13] For the Queen (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Shirley Mason, Yale Boss, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: [09.12] Under the Tropical Sun (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: [09.09] That Winsome Winnie Smile (Produkce), Režie Carolyn Wells, with Gertrude McCoy, Darwin Karr, Edward O'Connor,
1911: [09.07] The Three Musketeers: Part 2 (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: [09.05] The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: [09.01] The Declaration of Independence (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Harry Linson,
1911: [08.30] The Silent Tongue (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Harry B. Eytinge, ,
1911: [08.30] Betty's Buttons (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Shirley Mason, Herbert Barrington, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [08.26] Two White Roses (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Wadsworth Harris, Edward Boulden, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: [08.23] The Professor and the New Hat (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with William West, Mary Fuller, Edwin Clarke,
1911: [08.16] His First Trip (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Brower, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [08.08] The Battle of Bunker Hill (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with , Mabel Trunnelle, Guy Coombs,
1911: [08.04] The Switchman's Tower (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Herbert Prior, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1911: [07.28] The Doomed Ship (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1911: [07.26] Bob and Rowdy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Yale Boss, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: [07.25] The Younger Brother (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Herbert Prior, Richard Ridgely, Charles Sutton,
1911: [07.21] The Capture of Fort Ticonderoga (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with James Gordon, Guy Coombs, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1911: [07.19] A Famous Duel (Produkce), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with John R. Cumpson, Guy Coombs, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [07.18] The New Church Carpet (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1911: [07.14] The Minute Man (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, William West,
1911: [07.05] Trading His Mother (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Marc McDermott,
1911: [07.04] The Price of a Man (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Gladys Hulette,
1911: [] Spirit of the Gorge (Produkce), with James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: [] The Lighthouse by the Sea (Produkce), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: [] Silver Threads Among the Gold (Produkce), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, ,
1911: [] The Haunted Sentinel Tower (Produkce), with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: [] The Girl and the Motor Boat (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt, Darwin Karr,
1911: [00.00] Santa Claus and the Clubman (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with Harold M. Shaw, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: [06.30] The Star Spangled Banner (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Guy Coombs, Sydney Booth, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: [06.20] A Thoroughbred (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with John Daly Murphy, Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1911: [06.14] Heroes Three (Produkce), Režie Ashley Miller, with John R. Cumpson, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: [06.07] Father's Dress Suit (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with , Gladys Hulette, Alice Washburn,
1911: [05.31] The Inheritance (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William Bechtel, Miriam Hutchins, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [05.26] Hearts and Flags (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles M. Seay, Miriam Nesbitt, Trixie Dinsmore,
1911: [05.24] Madeline's Rebellion (Produkce), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Mary Fuller, Estelle Allen, Marc McDermott,
1911: [05.17] How the Hungry Man Was Fed (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Conness, William West, William Bechtel,
1911: [05.09] Edna's Imprisonment (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1911: [05.05] Aida (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: [04.28] The Child and the Tramp (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Charles M. Seay, Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [04.25] The Twin Towers (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles M. Seay, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: [04.14] The Buried Past (Produkce), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Frank McGlynn, Nancy Avril,
1911: [04.12] A Card of Introduction (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles M. Seay, John R. Cumpson, Mary Fuller,
1911: [04.11] The Strike at the Mines (Produkce), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Nancy Avril, Edwin Clarke,
1911: [04.07] Nell's Last Deal (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Guy Coombs,
1911: [03.31] Between Two Fires (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1911: [03.29] April Fool (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Shirley Mason,
1911: [03.24] The Disreputable Mr. Raegen (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Ogle, Richard Neill,
1911: [03.22] Who Gets the Order (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley,
1911: [03.17] Wedding Bell (Produkce), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: [03.15] Baby's Ball (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John R. Cumpson,
1911: [02.28] The Iron Master (Produkce), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: [02.22] Mr. Bumptious, Detective (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with John R. Cumpson, Alice Washburn,
1911: [02.17] A Stage Romance (Produkce), Režie Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller,
1911: [02.15] The Ransom of Red Chief (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Yale Boss,
1911: [02.14] The Rajah (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with William Young, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [02.07] The Doctor (Produkce), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Ogle, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: [02.10] His First Commission (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Brabin, Yale Boss,

. 48 . 222 . 280 . 833 . 852

Filmografie Thomas A. Edison, Inc. nach Kategorien

Produktion Regie Darsteller

Thomas A. Edison, Inc. in other Database records:

Disclaimer
Výše uvedené informace nejsou vyčerpávající, ale poskytnout informace do naší databáze v době poslední aktualizace. Všechny údaje jsou zkoumány na mého nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, jsou právní nároky vyplývající z nesprávné nebo chybějící informace výslovně odmítl. Vzhledem k stávající judikatury v některých zemích může být činěna odpovědnou osobu, která odkazuje na adresy, které mohou mít kriminální obsah nebo šířit dále odkazovat na tyto stránky a obsah, pokud obsahuje jasné z této odpovědnosti. Naše odkazy níže byly zkoumány podle nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, ale nemůžeme akceptovat v žádném případě za obsah těchto webových stránek a odkazů, které máme žádnou odpovědnost. Nabízíme toto vysvětlení obdobně ze všech zemí a všech jazycích. Pokud není uvedeno jinak označeny, citace v běžném právu, s uvozovky ze zdrojů přidán.Autorské právo k tomuto citací je od autorů. - Thomas A. Edison, Inc. - KinoTV