Kalem Company, Inc.

Produktion - USA
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Kalem Company, Inc. is not on record. an American Produktion, known for Ben Hur (1907), Ham and Preparedness (1916), Old Soldier's Story (1909), Kalem Company, Inc.'s first movie on record is from 1907. His last motion picture on file dates from 1917.

Kalem Company, Inc. Filmografie [Auszug]
1917: [11.02] A Bathtub Bandit (Produkce), with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare,
1917: [10.26] The Onion Magnate's Revenge (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, John Steppling,
1917: [10.19] Whirlwind of Whiskers (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marin Sais,
1917: [10.12] The Boot and the Loot (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: [10.05] Politics in Pumpkin Center (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: [07.21] A Bold Deception (Produkce), Režie N. N., with True Boardman, Richard Carlyle, Hal Clements,
1917: [07.07] Seaside Romeos (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, John Steppling,
1917: [06.28] A Day Out of Jail (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: [06.00] The Further Adventures of Stingaree (Produkce), Režie Paul Hurst, with True Boardman, Paul Hurst, Edythe Sterling,
1917: [03.10] The American Girl Series (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson, Edward Hearn,
1917: [01.19] The Black Circle (Produkce), Režie Robert Ellis, with George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, Robert Ellis,
1917: [01.12] The Trail of Graft (Produkce), Režie Robert Ellis, with George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, ,
1917: [01.05] The House of Secrets (Produkce), Režie Robert Ellis, with George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, Robert Ellis,
1916: [08.09] The Girl from Frisco (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, True Boardman, Frank Jonasson,
1916: [08.04] Peaches and Ponies (Produkce), Režie Robert Ellis, with Ivy Close, Arthur Albertson, Henry Murdock,
1916: [04.19] Their Taking Ways (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with Ethel Teare, John McDermott, Victor Rodman,
1916: [04.18] Ham and Preparedness (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: [03.28] Ham and the Hermit's Daughter (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: [03.27] The Social Pirates (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Ollie Kirkby, True Boardman,
1916: [03.21] For Sweet Charity (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Porter Strong,
1916: [03.14] Ham Agrees with Sherman (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: [03.01] Sis Hopkins (Produkce), Režie Robert Ellis, with Rose Melville, Henry Murdock, Olive West,
1916: [02.22] Ham the Diver (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare,
1916: [02.17] Dead Alive (Produkce), Režie Henry J. Vernot, with Marguerite Courtot, James Levering, Sidney Mason,
1916: [01.10] The Black Crook (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Edward P. Sullivan, Gladys Coburn, Roland Bottomley,
1915: [12.21] The Bandits of Macaroni Mountain (Produkce), Režie William Beaudine, with Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare, John McDermott,
1915: [12.13] The Glory of Youth (Produkce), Režie Robert Ellis, with , Robert Ellis, ,
1915: [11.29] The Luring Lights (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Stella Hoban, Corinne Malvern, Helen Lindroth,
1915: [11.24] Stingaree (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with True Boardman, Marin Sais, Paul Hurst,
1915: [11.22] A Woman's Wiles (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Paul Gilmore, Philo McCullough, Alma Rubens,
1915: [11.15] The Pitfall (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson, Thomas G. Lingham,
1915: [11.10] The Dream Seekers (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with William H. West, Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson,
1915: [10.29] The Ventures of Marguerite (Produkce), Režie Robert Ellis, John Mackin, with Marguerite Courtot, Richard Purdon, Edward Roseman,
1915: [10.04] The Pretenders (Produkce: (Broadway Favorites Feature)), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Crauford Kent, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1915: [09.06] The Vanderhoff Affair (Produkce: (as a Broadway Favorites Feature)), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Hal Forde, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1915: [08.23] The Barnstormers (Produkce: (as a Broadway Favorites Feature)), Režie James W. Horne, with Myrtle Tannehill, William H. West, William Brunton,
1915: [08.18] The Substituted Jewel (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, True Boardman, Frank Jonasson,
1915: [08.02] The Maker of Dreams (Produkce: (as a Broadway Favorites Feature)), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Hal Forde, Helen Lindroth, Ethel Eastcourt,
1915: [07.28] The Disappearing Necklace (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, William H. West,
1915: [07.26] Don Caesar de Bazan (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Lawson Butt, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1915: [07.21] The Strangler's Cord (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, William H. West,
1915: [07.21] Mysteries of the Grand Hotel (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, True Boardman,
1915: [07.19] The Crooked Path (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Arthur Albertson,
1915: [07.12] Midnight at Maxim's (Produkce: A 'Broadway Favorites' Feature ), Režie George L. Sargent, with Rollo Lloyd, Frank Wunderlee, Ralph Stuart,
1915: [06.25] Honor Thy Father (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth,
1915: [06.22] Ham in High Society (Produkce), Režie Chance Ward, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Walter C. Reed,
1915: [06.11] The Haunting Fear (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: [05.10] A Sister's Burden (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Mary Kennedy,
1915: [04.30] The Destroyer (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: [04.26] The Haunted House of Wild Isle (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with John Mackin, Anna Q. Nilsson, Robert Walker,
1915: [04.12] The Girl and the Bachelor (Produkce), Režie Tom Moore, with Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Isabelle Evesson,
1915: [04.02] The Siren's Reign (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: [03.20] The Railroad Raiders of '62 (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, with Helen Holmes, Leo D. Maloney, J.P. McGowan,
1915: [03.19] The First Commandment (Produkce), Režie Tom Moore, with , Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot,
1915: [03.17] The Trap Door (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Cleo Ridgely, R. Henry Grey, Ollie Kirkby,
1915: [03.10] Following a clue (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Frank Jonasson,
1915: [03.09] Wooed by a Wildman (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Charles Inslee, Forrest Stanley, ,
1915: [03.03] Jared Fairfax's Millions (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: [03.01] Barriers Swept Aside (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson, Henry Hallam,
1915: [02.24] Old Isaacson's Diamond (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, William H. West,
1915: [02.17] Mystery of the Tea Dansant (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: [02.10] The Disappearance of Henry Warrington (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, William H. West,
1915: [02.08] In the Hands of the Jury (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with James B. Ross, Anna Q. Nilsson, Harry F. Millarde,
1915: [02.03] The apartment house mystery (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: [01.29] The Cause of It All (Produkce), Režie Chance Ward, with , Marin Sais, ,
1915: [01.27] The affair of the deserted house (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, William H. West, Paul Hurst,
1915: [01.27] The Girl Detective (Produkce), Režie James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, Cleo Ridgely, Marin Sais,
1915: [01.13] The Stolen Ruby (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Harry F. Millarde, Alice Hollister,
1915: [01.06] The Scorpion's Sting (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Arthur Albertson,
1915: [01.05] The Waitress and the Boobs (Produkce), Režie Chance Ward, with Bud Duncan, Marin Sais, ,
1914: [12.29] Love, Oil and Grease (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [12.28] The Black Sheep (Produkce), Režie Tom Moore, with Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Robert Ellis,
1914: [12.25] The Reformation of Ham (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Richard Coleman, Harry Hoffman,
1914: [12.22] The Winning Whiskers (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Marin Sais, Lloyd Hamilton, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [12.21] The School for Scandal (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Jere Austin, Irene Boyle, William Burress,
1914: [12.16] The Hate That Withers (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, John Mackin,
1914: [12.15] Cupid backs the winners (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, ,
1914: [12.11] The Bold Banditti and the Rah, Rah Boys (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Marshall Neilan, Porter Strong,
1914: [12.09] The Mystery of the Yellow Sunbonnet (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1914: [12.01] Bud, Bill and the waiter (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [11.30] Her Bitter Lesson (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Robert Walker,
1914: [11.28] The Hazards of Helen (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, J. Gunnis Davis, with Helen Holmes, Frank Howard Clark, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1914: [11.27] Ham the Iceman (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, , Bud Duncan,
1914: [11.17] A peach at the beach (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Lucille Kellar,
1914: [11.16] The Man of Iron (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [11.13] Ham, the Piano mover (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [11.11] A Midnight Tragedy (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [11.04] The Prison Stain (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Paul Hurst, Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson,
1914: [11.03] Lizzie the life saver (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan,
1914: [11.00] Ham the Moonshiner (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan,
1914: [10.31] The Vengeance of Winona (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, , ,
1914: [10.30] Ham and the villain factory (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [10.28] The Menace of Fate (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Cora Linton, Glendora Glendon,
1914: [10.21] The False Guardian (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, John Mackin,
1914: [10.16] Si's wunderful mineral spring (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with , Lloyd Hamilton, Ruth Roland,
1914: [10.14] Seed and the Harvest (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Robert Walker, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [10.09] The tattered Duke (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [10.05] The Dancer (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Verna Mersereau, Robert G. Vignola, James B. Ross,
1914: [10.02] The slavery of Foxicus (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Harris L. Forbes,
1914: [09.18] Easy Money (Produkce), Režie Albert W. Hale, with John E. Brennan, , Luray Huntley,
1914: [09.15] Into the Depths (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Helen Holmes, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [09.11] Ham the Lineman (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Chance Ward, Ruth Roland,
1914: [09.09] The Fuse of Death (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with , Charles Bartlett, ,
1914: [09.08] A Mother's Atonement (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Irene Boyle, Robert Ellis, Isabelle Evesson,
1914: [09.07] The Devil's Dansant (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with John Mackin, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [09.04] The Winking Zulu (Produkce), Režie Albert W. Hale, with John E. Brennan, Fay Hunt, Laura Oakley,
1914: [09.01] The Hand of Fate (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [09.00] The Barefoot Boy (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Alice Hollister,
1914: [08.28] When men wear skirts (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Fannie Yantis,
1914: [08.21] Sherlock Bonehead (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [08.18] The Storm at Sea (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Helen Lindroth,
1914: [08.14] A substitute for pants (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [08.12] At the End of the Rope (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, , Mona Darkfeather,
1914: [08.07] Don't monkey with the buzz saw (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Laura Oakley,
1914: [08.03] The Vampire's Trail (Produkce), Režie T. Hayes Hunter, Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Alice Hollister,
1914: [08.00] Kit, the Arkansaw Traveler (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Jere Austin, Alice Hollister, Benjamin Ross,
1914: [07.31] The deadly battle at Hicksville (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [07.24] The Bingville Fire Department (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [07.21] The Beast (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Kenean Buel,
1914: [07.20] In Wolf's Clothing (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Robert Walker,
1914: [07.18] The Fate of a Squaw (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Charles Bartlett, ,
1914: [07.17] Wanted: An Heir (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [07.15] The Express Messenger (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, with George A. Williams, Helen Holmes, Millard K. Wilson,
1914: [07.10] Rube, the Interloper (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Jeanette Hoffman,
1914: [07.03] Fleeing from the Fleas (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, John E. Brennan,
1914: [07.01] The Fatal Portrait (Produkce), Režie Edmund Lawrence, with Robert Ellis, Richard Purdon, Irene Boyle,
1914: [06.26] An elopement in Rome (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Victor Rodman,
1914: [06.24] Through the Flames (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: [06.22] The Show Girl's Glove (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [06.19] The Wages of Sin (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [06.13] The Squaw's Revenge (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, , ,
1914: [06.05] Reaping for the whirlwind (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [05.22] Tight shoes (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Bennett Molter,
1914: [05.20] The Redskins and the Renegades (Produkce), Režie N. N., with , Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [05.16] The War Bonnet (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Artie Ortego, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [05.15] The Girl and the Gondolier (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Bennett Molter, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1914: [05.08] McBride's Bride (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [05.01] Stung (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Harry J. Lane,
1914: [05.01] Dippy's Dream (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [05.00] A Celebrated Case (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Alice Joyce, Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: [04.27] The Dance of Death (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Verna Mersereau,
1914: [04.15] The Navajo Blanket (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Artie Ortego, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [04.10] Hubby's night off (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [04.10] Gertie gets the cash (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Laura Oakley, Ruth Roland,
1914: [04.08] Captured by Mexicans (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Cleo Ridgely, Jaudon M. Ridgely, William H. West,
1914: [04.06] The Cabaret Dancer (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, James B. Ross,
1914: [03.27] And the Villain Still Pursued Her (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [03.23] The District Attorney's Duty (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Lawrence Peyton, Marin Sais, William H. West,
1914: [03.20] The family skeleton (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [03.13] Looking for a Fortune (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [03.13] Her Fallen Hero (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Bennett Molter, Glen Cavender,
1914: [03.09] The Secret of the Will (Produkce), Režie N. N., with William J. Dunn, Anna Q. Nilsson, Walter Hitchcock,
1914: [03.06] Hiram's Hotel (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Sylvia Ashton, Dick Coburn,
1914: [03.02] Chest of Fortune (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Jere Austin, John Mackin, George Hollister Jr.,
1914: [03.00] The Boer War (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Edward Clisbee, Jane Wolfe, Marin Sais,
1914: [02.27] Reggie, the Squaw Man (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry Fisher, John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [02.25] The Tigers of the Hills (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Billie Rhodes, J. Gunnis Davis,
1914: [02.23] The Shadow (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Henry Hallam,
1914: [02.20] Too Many Johnnies (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: [02.20] A Bottled Romance (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: [08.18] Chasing the Smugglers (Produkce), Režie Carlyle Blackwell, with Carlyle Blackwell, Louise Glaum, Howard Gaye,
1914: [02.13] The Gun Behind the Man (Produkce), Režie Hal Clements, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [02.06] Vaccinating the Village (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marshall Neilan, Irene Boyle, Frank Leonard,
1914: [02.04] The Hand Print Mystery (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: [01.30] The medecine show at Stone Gulch (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [01.24] Explosive 'D' (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, with George A. Williams, Helen Holmes, Charles Wells,
1914: [01.23] At Last They Eat (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.21] The Paleface Brave (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1914: [01.19] Trapped (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marin Sais, Lawrence Peyton, Paul Hurst,
1914: [01.17] Red Hawk's Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Charles Bartlett,
1914: [01.16] Only one shirt (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.12] Indian Blood (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [01.10] Tell-Tale Stains (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Stephen Purdee, Anna Q. Nilsson, William J. Dunn,
1914: [01.09] The joke on Jane (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.07] Her Husband's Friend (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Alice Hollister, Robert Walker,
1914: [01.03] A Dream of the Wild (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1914: [01.02] Bill's Board Bill (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [12.29] A Modern Jeckyll and Hyde (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Robert Broderick, Irene Boyle, William R. Dunn,
1913: [12.27] Her Indian Brother (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Anna De Lisle,
1913: [12.26] Emancipated Women (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Ruth Roland, , ,
1913: [12.17] Uncle Tom's Cabin (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, Sidney Olcott, with Henry Hallam, Anna Q. Nilsson, Hal Clements,
1913: [12.13] The Invisible Foe (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Louise Glaum, ,
1913: [12.12] General Bunko's Victory (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [12.05] While father telephoned (Produkce), Režie T. Hayes Hunter, Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [12.01] The Octoroon (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [12.01] The Padrone's Plot (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Arthur Donaldson, Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister,
1913: [11.28] The good old summer time (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [11.24] An Indian Maid's Strategy (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, ,
1913: [11.22] Primitive Man (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [11.21] The Laundress and the Lady (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [11.15] Against Desperate Odds (Produkce), Režie Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1913: [11.15] Perils of the Sea (Produkce), Režie George Melford, Sidney Olcott, with Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, William H. West,
1913: [11.14] The Fickle Freak (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [11.14] Hypnotizing Mamie (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [11.07] The Tightwad's Present (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [10.31] The speed limit (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [10.17] The troublesome telephone (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [10.15] The Vampire (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Alice Hollister,
1913: [10.10] Pete's Insurance Policy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [10.08] The Riddle of the Tin Soldier (Produkce), Režie Hugh C. Weir, with Alice Joyce, Henry Hallam, George Hollister Jr.,
1913: [10.03] And the Watch Came Back (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [09.26] The Hobo and the Myth (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [09.22] The Counterfeiter's Confederate (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Anna Q. Nilsson, Guy Coombs, Stephen Purdee,
1913: [09.20] A Breath of Scandal (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Guy Coombs, Anna Q. Nilsson, Mayme Kelso,
1913: [09.19] The Burglar and the Baby (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Ruth Roland,
1913: [09.19] One Best Bet (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [09.15] Retribution (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Anna Q. Nilsson, Raymond Bloomer, Guy Coombs,
1913: [09.12] Wanted: A Plumber (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Dick Coburn, Harry DeRoy,
1913: [09.10] The Fatal Legacy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with James Vincent, Marguerite Courtot, Tom Moore,
1913: [09.08] The Bribe (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Raymond Bloomer, Arthur Donaldson, Alice Hollister,
1913: [09.05] Boggs' Predicament (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Harry DeRoy, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.29] The captivating widow (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.29] Mike, the Timid Cop (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.22] Fool Luck (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.22] Deceiving Uncle Asa (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan,
1913: [08.20] Breaking Into the Big League (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: [08.15] The Amateur Burglar (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.08] The Hobo and the Hobble skirt (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.01] Hoodooed on his wedding Day (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Frank Newburg, Ruth Roland,
1913: [07.28] The Girl and the Gangster (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Marin Sais, Jane Wolfe,
1913: [07.23] The Tenderfoot's Luck (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [07.19] The Smuggler (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Miriam Cooper, Irene Boyle,
1913: [07.18] What the Doctor Ordered (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [07.14] The Lost Diamond (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with James Vincent, Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [07.11] Entertaining Uncle (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [07.07] A Stolen Identity (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with James Vincent, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1913: [07.05] The Hidden Witness (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Helen Lindroth, Doris Hollister,
1913: [07.04] Shenandoah (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Henry Hallam, Guy Coombs, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [07.01] The raiders from Double L Ranch (Produkce), Režie Frank Newburg, with Frank Newburg, Ruth Roland, Pat Hartigan,
1913: [] A Female Fagin (Produkce), Režie N. N., with N. N.,
1913: [06.25] The Knight of Cyclone Gulch (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Pat Hartigan,
1913: [06.25] Curing her extravagance (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.23] The Detective's Trap (Produkce), Režie N. N., with James Vincent, Irene Boyle, Charlotte Courtot,
1913: [06.20] Smoked to a Finish (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [06.20] Cupid's Lariat (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.09] The Rube and the Boob (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.07] When women are police (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.07] Percy's Wooing (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [05.31] John Burns of Gettysburg (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Kenean Buel, Guy Coombs, Charlotte Courtot,
1913: [05.30] The Comedy Team's Strategy (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.26] A Victim of Heredity (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Mary Ross, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [05.24] The Infamous Don Miguel (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Harry F. Millarde, Henry Hallam, Marguerite Courtot,
1913: [05.23] The black hand (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.23] Egyptian Mummy (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.19] The Artist's Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Edgar L. Davenport, Tom Moore, Alice Joyce,
1913: [05.16] Pat, the Cowboy (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.14] Man's Greed for Gold (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with A.W. Farnum, Hal Clements, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [05.10] The River Pirates (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, with Robert G. Vignola, James B. Ross, Irene Boyle,
1913: [05.09] Toothache (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [05.09] The hash house count (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.07] The Alien (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister, James B. Ross,
1913: [05.05] The Heart of an Actress (Produkce), Režie Edmund Lawrence, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Naomi Childers,
1913: [05.02] Fatty's Busy Day (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Juanita Sponsler,
1913: [04.30] A coupon courtship (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, John McDermott,
1913: [04.28] The Haunted House (Produkce), Režie Edmund Lawrence, with Edgar L. Davenport, Olive Templeton, Adelaide Lawrence,
1913: [04.26] The Fighting Chaplain (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: [04.25] The phony singer (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [04.19] The Fire-Fighting Zouaves (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: [04.18] The bravest girl in California (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [04.11] The indestructible Mr. Jenks (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [04.11] The Scimitar of the Prophet (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [04.04] Fatty's Deception (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.31] The American Princess (Produkce), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Edgar L. Davenport,
1913: [03.29] The Wartime Siren (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1913: [03.28] The 'Fired' Cook (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.28] The cat and the bonnet (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.21] The Answered Prayer (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Hazel Neason, George Cooper, Ralph B. Mitchell,
1913: [03.19] Prisoners of War (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Robert G. Vignola, Henry Hallam, Miriam Cooper,
1913: [03.14] Jones' Jonah Day (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.14] An Indian Maid's Warning (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, , Pat Hartigan,
1913: [03.03] The Sheriff of Stone Gulch (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.12] The Grim Toll of War (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Hal Clements, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1913: [03.10] Absent Minded Abe (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.08] The War Correspondent (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [03.07] Parcel Post Johnnie (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [02.28] Sally's Guardian (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Juanita Sponsler, John E. Brennan,
1913: [02.26] The Message of the Palms (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [02.22] The Mountain Witch (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [02.21] An cold storage egg (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Juanita Sponsler,
1913: [02.19] Panic Days in Wall Street (Produkce), Režie Edmund Lawrence, with Tom Moore, Naomi Childers, Richard Purdon,
1913: [02.15] A Life in the Balance (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [02.14] Trixie and the Press Agent (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [02.08] Lady Peggy's Escape (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [02.07] Three suitors and a dog (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, John E. Brennan,
1913: [02.07] The Matrimonial Venture of the 'Bar X' Hands (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Virginia Chester, Ruth Roland,
1913: [02.03] The Prosecuting Attorney (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, George Hollister Jr.,
1913: [01.31] The Horse That Wouldn't Stay Hitched (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [01.29] The Pride of Angry Bear (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.25] The Cub Reporter's Temptation (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Earle Foxe, Alice Joyce, Tom Moore,
1913: [01.24] One on Willie (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [01.22] The Boomerang (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.20] The Nurse at Mulberry Bend (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Hazel Neason,
1913: [01.18] A Desperate Chance (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [01.17] A Hero's Reward (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Bennett Molter,
1913: [01.13] A Dangerous Wager (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, Paul Hurst,
1913: [01.11] A Sawmill Hazard (Produkce), Režie J.P. McGowan, with Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [01.10] Grandfather (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Tom Moore, Hazel Neason, George Moss,
1913: [01.10] The Wives of Jamestown (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [01.08] The Manicurist and the Mutt (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [01.08] Johnny Goes Ducking (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan,
1913: [01.06] The Usurer (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.04] The Flag of Freedom (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Stuart Holmes,
1913: [01.01] The Mission of a Bullet (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Gavin Young,
1912: [12.30] The peace offering (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1912: [12.28] A Mountain Tragedy (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Pat Hartigan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [12.27] A Business Buccaneer (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Earle Foxe,
1912: [12.25] Brave old Bill (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [12.23] The Shaughraun (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, George D. Melville, George P. Lester,
1912: [12.23] The Two Runaways (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1912: [12.20] Pulque Pete and the Opera troupe (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: [12.18] The Mayor's Crusade (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1912: [12.16] The Finger of Suspicion (Produkce), Režie Ralph Ince, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Hazel Neason,
1912: [12.14] Ireland, the Oppressed (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [12.13] The Mummy and the Cowpuncher (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: [12.09] Conway, the Kerry Dancer (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: [12.07] The Driver of the Deadwood Coach (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with William H. West, Jane Wolfe, Judson Melford,
1912: [12.06] Something wrong with Bessie (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: [12.06] A California Snipe Hunt (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: [11.30] The Mayor from Ireland (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier,
1912: [11.29] The chaperon gets a ducking (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [11.23] Red Wing and the Paleface (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Lillian Christy, William H. West,
1912: [11.22] The Flower Girl's Romance (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Neva Gerber, Jane Wolfe,
1912: [11.18] Strong arm Nellie (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: [11.18] The Landlubber (Produkce), Režie N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: [11.18] The Kerry Gow (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [11.15] I saw him first (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [11.15] The Bachelor's Bride (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [11.11] Days of '49 (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Marin Sais, William H. West,
1912: [11.08] Stenographer Wanted (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Pat Hartigan,
1912: [11.08] The Pony Express Girl (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais, Edward Coxen,
1912: [11.02] Skinflint (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Lillian Christy, William H. West,
1912: [11.01] Pat the Soothsayer (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Marin Sais, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.26] Death Valley Scotty's Mine (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Walter F. Scott, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.16] Paying the Board Bill (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.09] The Belle of the Beach (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.03] From the Manger to the Cross (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Robert Henderson-Bland, Gene Gauntier, Alice Hollister,
1912: [10.02] A hospital hoax (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.02] Ancient Temples of Egypt (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.30] The Poacher's Pardon (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.25] Queen of the Kitchen (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [09.25] Along the River Nile (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.23] Fat Bill's Wooing (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Virginia Chester,
1912: [09.18] In peril of their lives (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [09.11] Dr. Skinnem's wonderful invention (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [09.11] The Ancient Port of Jaffa (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Sidney Olcott, Jack J. Clark, J.A. Farnham,
1912: [09.07] The Darling of the C.S.A. (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, Kenean Buel, with Anna Q. Nilsson, Guy Coombs, J. Barstow Budworth,
1912: [09.04] Down Through the Ages (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.02] The Hoodoo Hat (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [08.31] Saved from the court martial (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Miriam Cooper, Helen Lindroth,
1912: [08.31] Saved from Court Martial (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Miriam Cooper, Helen Lindroth,
1912: [08.28] The Woman Hater (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [08.23] The Beauty Parlor of Stone Gulch (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marin Sais, John E. Brennan,
1912: [08.05] The Mine Swindler (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [07.31] The Soldier Brothers of Susanna (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Henry Hallam, Hal Clements, Guy Coombs,
1912: [07.19] A Prisoner of the Harem (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier, Alice Hollister,
1912: [07.10] The Bugler of Battery B (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Anna Q. Nilsson, Hal Clements,
1912: [07.05] Winning a Widow (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [07.01] The Girl bandit's Hoodoo (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen, Marin Sais,
1912: [07.01] Tragedy of the Desert (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [] The Vengeance Mark (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: [] Shaun Rhue (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: [] My Hielan' Lassie (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: [06.26] Captured by Bedouins (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1912: [06.21] The Chauffeur's Dream (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, ,
1912: [06.21] The Rube Detective (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, William R. McKay,
1912: [06.19] An Arabian Tragedy (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister,
1912: [06.10] Making Photoplays in Egypt (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with , Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [06.07] The pugilist and the girl (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, George Chandler,
1912: [06.03] Missionaries in Darkest Africa (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [06.03] Dust of the Desert (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: [05.29] Luxor, Egypt (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1912: [05.27] The Fighting Dervishes of the Desert (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [05.15] Ranch Girls on a Rampage (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [05.08] Hypnotic Nell (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [05.01] A fish story (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [04.26] The Pasadena Peach (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [04.19] The Trail of Gold (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [04.05] The Schoolma'm of Stone Gulch (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [03.27] Outwitting father (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [03.27] The kidnapped conductor (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [03.25] The Trail through the Hills (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [03.15] The Belle of New Orleans (Produkce), Režie George LeSoir, with Tom Moore, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [03.13] Victim of Circumstances (Produkce), Režie Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [03.08] Captain Rivera's Reward (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier,
1912: [03.06] The Romance of a dry town (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [03.04] You Remember Ellen (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with George K. Hollister, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1912: [02.28] The Tenderfoot's Troubles (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [02.21] The Girl Deputy (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [02.14] Far from Erin's Isle (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [02.09] The Vagabonds (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [02.07] The Swimming Party (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [01.31] Walk, you, Walk! (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [01.26] His Mother (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Anna Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [01.24] How Jim proposed (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [01.24] Accidents will happen (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Marin Sais,
1912: [01.22] Things are seldom what they seem (Produkce), Režie Edward Coxen, with Ruth Roland, , ,
1912: [01.15] The Desert Trail (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [01.12] The O'Neill (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [01.08] A Southern Boy of '61; (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark,
1912: [01.05] The Dude Cowboy (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [01.05] The O'Kalems' Visit to Killarney (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan, Sidney Olcott,
1912: [01.03] The Cowboy Artist's Jonah Day (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1911: [12.29] The Maid's Double (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Clara Blandick,
1911: [12.27] The Higher Toll (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, George Melford,
1911: [12.25] The 'Revenue' and the Girl (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais,
1911: [12.18] He Who Laughs Last (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Pat Hartigan, Ruth Roland,
1911: [12.04] Arrah-Na-Pogue (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Sidney Olcott,
1911: [11.22] How Texas Got Left (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, Pat Hartigan,
1911: [10.20] The Mesquite's Gratitude (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais, , Edward Coxen,
1911: [10.18] Daniel Boone's Bravery (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with George Melford,
1911: [10.16] The Colleen Bawn (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, Gene Gauntier, with Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan, Sidney Olcott,
1911: [10.11] For the Flag of France (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Gretchen Hartman,
1911: [09.25] Arizona Bill (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Jack Conway, Ruth Roland,
1911: [09.18] The Ranger's Stratagem (Produkce), Režie Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais,
1911: [09.06] When two hearts are won (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Drew, Alice Joyce, George Melford,
1911: [09.04] Rory O'More (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, Robert G. Vignola, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1911: [07.31] The Mexican Joan of Arc (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Jane Wolfe, Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce,
1911: [03.08] Irish Honeymoon (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, Gene Gauntier,
1911: [] The Love of Summer Morn (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, Sidney Olcott,
1911: [] For the Flag (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1911: [] Last Day of School (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1911: [] Tangled Lives (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [06.16] Railroad Raiders of '62 (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, Robert G. Vignola, Jack J. Clark,
1911: [05.03] The Fiddle's Requiem (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [04.05] By a Woman's Wit (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [03.22] A Saw Mill Hero (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [03.17] A War Time Escape (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1911: [01.13] The Heart of an Indian Mother (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Jane Wolfe,
1910: [12.30] The Stranger (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier,
1910: [12.16] Her Indian Mother (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack Conway, Ruth Roland, Alice Joyce,
1910: [11.30] The Touch of a Child's Hand (Produkce), Režie N. N., with James Vincent, Jane Wolfe, Judson Melford,
1910: [11.25] The Roses of the Virgin (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Alice Joyce, Arthur Donaldson, George Melford,
1910: [11.23] A Lad from Old Ireland (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, Gene Gauntier, Thomas O'Connor,
1910: [10.05] The Engineer's Sweetheart (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, Alice Joyce,
1910: [08.03] A Colonial Belle (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, George Melford, Ralph B. Mitchell,
1910: [] The Indian Scout's Vengeance (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Ruth Roland, Jack Conway,
1910: [] The Little Spreewald Maiden (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Canadian Moonshiners (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Fighting the Iroquois in Canada (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] A Leap for Life (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Perversity of Fate (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] White Man's money, Red Man's curse (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] For a Woman's honor (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Up the Thames to Westminster (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Sacred Turquois of the Zuni (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The man who lost (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Further Adventures of a Girl Spy (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1910: [] Seth's Temptation (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1910: [] The Wanderers (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Her Soldier Sweetheart (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Aztec Sacrifice (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Conspiracy of Pontiac (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Seminole's Trust (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Seminole Half-Breed (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Forager (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1910: [] The Cliff Dwellers (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] A Romance of Old Erin (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Love Romance of the Girl Spy (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Navajo's Bride (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1910: [] The Girl Spy before Vicksburg (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1910: [05.06] The Egret Hunter (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with James Vincent, Gene Gauntier,
1910: [04.22] The Bravest Girl in the South (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1910: [02.23] The Miser's Child (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, Alice Joyce, Sidney Olcott,
1910: [02.11] The Feud (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1910: [01.07] The Deacon's Daughter (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Alice Joyce, Sidney Olcott,
1909: [12.24] The cardboard Baby (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with George Melford, Ruth Roland, Robert G. Vignola,
1909: [] Old Soldier's Story (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Jack Conway, Sidney Olcott, Ruth Roland,
1909: [] Cattle Thieves (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1909: [] The Girl Scout (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1909: [] The Grandmother (Produkce), Režie Gene Gauntier,
1909: [06.18] Priest of the Wilderness (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1908: [] Hannah Dustin - The Borderwars of New England (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1908: [06.28] Lady Audley's Secret (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1908: [03.28] The Scarlet Letter (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack Conway, Ruth Roland,
1908: [03.07] Way Down East (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1908: [02.08] Evangeline (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Gene Gauntier,
1908: [01.04] The Days of '61 (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1907: [12.28] The Merry Widow (Produkce), Režie N. N., with , , ,
1907: [09.21] The Wooing of Miles Standish (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1907: [08.17] The Sea Waif (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [08.05] Off for the Day (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [07.31] The Tenderfoot (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [07.15] The Hobo Hero (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [] Ben Hur (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, Harry T. Morey, with Herman Rottger, William S. Hart, ,
1907: [] The Sea Wolf (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [] Why Girls Leave Home (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [] Tom Sawyer (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [] The Sleigh Belle (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott,
1907: [06.15] Pony Express (Produkce), Režie N. N., with Sidney Olcott, , Joseph Santley,
1907: [06.08] The Runaway Sleighbelle (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [06.08] The New Hired Man (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [06.08] The Gentleman Farmer (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [06.08] Dog Snatcher (Produkce), Režie N. N.,
1907: [06.08] Bowser's Housecleaning (Produkce), Režie N. N.,

. 360 . 413 . 470

Filmografie Kalem Company, Inc. nach Kategorien

Produktion Verleih

Kalem Company, Inc. in other Database records: German Early CinemaIMDb

Disclaimer
Výše uvedené informace nejsou vyčerpávající, ale poskytnout informace do naší databáze v době poslední aktualizace. Všechny údaje jsou zkoumány na mého nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, jsou právní nároky vyplývající z nesprávné nebo chybějící informace výslovně odmítl. Vzhledem k stávající judikatury v některých zemích může být činěna odpovědnou osobu, která odkazuje na adresy, které mohou mít kriminální obsah nebo šířit dále odkazovat na tyto stránky a obsah, pokud obsahuje jasné z této odpovědnosti. Naše odkazy níže byly zkoumány podle nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, ale nemůžeme akceptovat v žádném případě za obsah těchto webových stránek a odkazů, které máme žádnou odpovědnost. Nabízíme toto vysvětlení obdobně ze všech zemí a všech jazycích. Pokud není uvedeno jinak označeny, citace v běžném právu, s uvozovky ze zdrojů přidán.Autorské právo k tomuto citací je od autorů. - Kalem Company, Inc. - KinoTV