Viggo Larsen

Portrait Viggo Larsen
Actor, Director - Danmark
Born August 14, 1880 in Kopenhagen
Died January 6, 1957 in Kopenhagen

Mini-Biography:
Viggo Larsen was born on August 14, 1880 in Kopenhagen. He was a Danish Actor, Director, known for Alle Tage ist kein Sonntag (1935), Diesel (1942), Die Frau des Abgeordneten (1914), Viggo Larsen's first movie on record is from 1906. Viggo Larsen died on January 6, 1957 in Kopenhagen. His last motion picture on file dates from 1942.
Biographical Notes in German: Unteroffizier der dänischen Armee, dann am Biograph Theater, dem Kino von Ole Olsem. Wird sein erster Mitarbeiter bei der Gründung der Nordisk Film Kompagni S/A. Erster Filmregisseur in Dänemark, nach 1910 hauptsächlich in Deutschland tätig. Gibt nach dem Ersten Weltkrieg die Regie auf, und sich ausschliesslich der Schauspielerei zu widmen.

Viggo Larsen Filmography [Auszug]
1942: [11.13] Diesel (Cast), Directed by Gerhard Lamprecht, with Willy Birgel, Paul Wegener, ,
1941: [09/08] Clarissa (Cast), Directed by Gerhard Lamprecht, with Joachim Pfaff, Sybille Schmitz, Gustav Fröhlich,
1939: [] Inspektor Warren wird bemüht (Cast), Directed by Georg Zoch, with Otto Kronburger, Ernst Dernburg,
1935: [/ /1] Alle Tage ist kein Sonntag (Cast), Directed by Walter Janssen, with Wera Schultz, Hans Nerking, Annie Markart,
1924: [] Un moglie e... due mariti (Cast), Directed by Gennaro Righelli, with Maria Jacobini, Harry Liedtke,
1923: [] Orient (Cast), Directed by Gennaro Righelli, with Maria Jacobini, Harry Liedtke,
1922: [12.08] Das Feuerschiff (Cast), Directed by Richard Löwenbein, with Gustav von Wangenheim, Camilla von Hollay, Eduard von Winterstein,
1922: [] Das Mädchen ohne Gewissen (Cast), Directed by William Kahn, with Maria Zelenka,
1922: [] Der Schrei aus der Tiefe (Producer), Directed by Siegfried Dessauer,
1922: [] Die Frau mit den 10 Masken. 3. Begebenheit: Tote, die leben (Producer), Directed by Siegfried Dessauer, with Wanda Treumann, Johannes Riemann, Josef Reithofer,
1921: [11.11] Der Eid des Stephan Huller, Teil 2 (Cast), Directed by Reinhard Bruck, with Carl de Vogt, Marija Leiko, Evi Eva,
1921: [10.14] Der Wahn des Philipp Morris (Cast), Directed by Rudolf Biebrach, with Erich Kaiser-Titz, Lyda Salmonova,
1921: [] Die Frau mit den 10 Masken. 1. Begebenheit: Das Grab ohne Toten (Producer), Directed by Siegfried Dessauer, with Wanda Treumann, Josef Reithofer, Johannes Riemann,
1921: [08/12] Die Perle des Orient (Cast), Directed by Karl Heinz Martin, with Carola Toelle, Manja Tzatschewa,
1921: [] Die Frau im Tunnel (Producer), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann, Hugo Flink, Allan Durant,
1920: [] Der wird geheiratet (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Wanda Treumann, ,
1920: [] Die Schmugglerin (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Wanda Treumann, Eugen Burg, Oscar Marion,
1920: [/ /1] Rote Spuren (Director), with , ,
1920: [/ /1] Das Geheimnis der X-Strahlen (unrealized project) (Cast: --??--), with Wanda Treumann,
1920: [04.00] Der Kelch der Keuschheit (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Wanda Treumann, Martin Hartwig, Paula Eberty,
1920: [] Das Land der Verheissung (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Eugen Burg, Hans Ahrens, Hugo Flink,
1919: [05.31] Der Eid des Stephan Huller (Cast: (--??--)), Directed by Reinhard Bruck, with Anton Edthofer, Hanni Weisse, Alexander Areuss,
1919: [/ /1] Der Todbringer (Cast), with Edda Garts, Traude Hall, Erich Harden,
1919: [09.10] Das Geheimnis des Schafotts (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Eugen Burg, Wanda Treumann, Oscar Marion,
1919: [09.06] Das Hexenlied (Cast: (--??--)), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Wanda Treumann, Josef Ewald, ,
1919: [] Graf Stöckels Bekenntnisse (Director), with Erra Bognar,
1919: [05.01] Argus X (Cast: Detektiv), with Erra Bognar, Rose Liechtenstein,
1919: [] Der Einbrecher wider Willen (Director), with Paul Biensfeldt,
1919: [] Gezeichnete Mädchen (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Wanda Treumann,
1919: [01.00] Die Edelsteinsammlung (Director), with Charlotte Böcklin, Hilde Wolter,
1918: [10.00] Der Mann mit den sieben Masken (Cast: Hochstapler Niklas Györki), with Paul Conradi, ,
1918: [] Bräutigam auf Aktien (Director), with Hilde Wolter, Marga Köhler,
1918: [05.00] Die Diamanten des Zaren (Director), with Gertrud Welcker, Rose Liechtenstein,
1918: [] Das Glück im Eulenhof (Producer), Directed by N. N.,
1918: [] Die Prinzessin von Montecuculi (Producer), Directed by Robert Heymann, with Wanda Treumann, Josef Ewald, Eugen Burg,
1918: [00.00] Die blaue Mauritius (Director), with Käthe Dorsch, Berthold Rosé, Hedwig Lehmann,
1918: [] Zaungast des Lebens (Producer: (--??--)), Directed by N. N.,
1918: [12.02] Die Filmkathi (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Rosa Porten, Reinhold Schünzel, Hella Tornegg,
1918: [] Erste Liebe (Producer), Directed by Rosa Porten, Franz Eckstein, with Ernst Hofmann, Georg Paeschke, Rosa Porten,
1918: [] Elly und Nelly (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Das Musikantenmädel (Producer), Directed by N. N., with Rosa Porten,
1918: [08.00] Der nicht vom Weibe Geborene (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Rolf Nordegg, Ly Neumann, Conrad Veidt,
1918: [] Helga (Producer), Directed by N. N., with Eugen Burg, Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Und so kam es, wie es kommen musste (Producer), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Ubo Thomsens Rückkehr (Director), with Erra Bognar, Frida Richard,
1918: [] Wandas Trick (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with , Marie Grimm-Einödshofer, Heinrich Schroth,
1918: [] Erbe von Skialdingsholm (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg, with Eugen Burg, , ,
1918: [] Zu Dir gehöre ich (Producer), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Frech gewagt ist halb gewonnen (Producer), Directed by Franz Porten, Rosa Porten,
1918: [] Ihr Junge (Producer), Directed by Rosa Porten, Franz Eckstein, with Emmy Wyda, Ernst Hofmann, Rosa Porten,
1918: [] Du sollst nicht töten (Producer), Directed by Eugen Burg,
1918: [06.00] Der Glücksjunge (Director), with Käthe Dorsch, Berthold Rosé,
1918: [05.00] Sein letzter Seitensprung (Director), with Gertrud Welcker, Georg Baselt,
1918: [] Wanda's Trick (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, with Wanda Treumann, Heinrich Schroth, Marie Grimm-Einödshofer,
1918: [04.00] Abenteuer einer Ballnacht (Director), with Paul Bildt, Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Eine Unglückliche (A Troubled Woman)) (Producer), Directed by N. N.,
1918: [02.00] Rotterdam - Amsterdam (Director), with Robert Wüllner, Kurt Fuss,
1918: [02.00] Moderne Frauen oder: Der Dieb (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Karl Beckersachs, Wanda Treumann, Bruno Ziener,
1918: [] Der Sohn des Hannibal (Director), with Käte Haack, Franz Verdier,
1917: [] Ihr lasst den Armen schuldig werden (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, with Rosa Porten,
1917: [12.00] Die nicht lieben dürfen ... (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Rosa Porten,
1917: [] Das Opfer der Yella Rogesius (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Lupu Pick, Paul Hartmann, Wanda Treumann,
1917: [10.19] Nachträtsel (Director), with Blandine Ebinger, Rolf Randolf,
1917: [] Der graue Herr (Director), with Ria Jende, Georg Baselt,
1917: [00.00] Gräfin Maruschka (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Rosa Porten, Max Wogritsch,
1917: [] Lache Bajazzo (Producer), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann, Olga Engl,
1917: [07.19] Die Erzkokette (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Rosa Porten, Reinhold Schünzel, Gustav von Wangenheim,
1917: [] Die Landpomeranze (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Rosa Porten, Franz Verdier, Max Wogritsch,
1917: [] Im letzten Moment (Producer), Directed by N. N.,
1917: [05.28] Frank Hansens Glück (Director), with Lupu Pick, Kitty Dewall,
1917: [05.01] Los vom Manne! (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Marga Köhler,
1917: [05.00] Der neueste Stern vom Varieté (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Rosa Porten, Reinhold Schünzel, Guido Herzfeld,
1917: [04.00] Die Geschiedenen (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Heinrich Schroth,
1917: [] Teufelchen (Producer: (--??--)), Directed by N. N., with Rosa Porten, Wanda Treumann,
1917: [02.00] Die Kunst zu heiraten (Director), with Käthe Dorsch, Ria Jende, Hugo Fischer-Köppe,
1916: [] Halt, nicht küssen! (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Siegfried Berisch,
1916: [] Paul Banners Schicksal (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Max Wilmsen,
1916: [10.00] Die kleine Fürstin (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Max Laurence,
1916: [09.25] Hvem er hun? (Cast), Directed by Emanuel Gregers, with Bertel Krause, Gerda Christophersen, Nathalie Krause,
1916: [] Vampirette (Cast: Bräutigam), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann, Claire Praetz,
1916: [] Lehrer Matthiesen (Director), with Johanna Terwin, Hermann Vallentin,
1916: [] Die Petroleumquelle (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Vera Haeberlin,
1916: [] Ehemanns Urlaub (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1916: [] Der Konkneipant (Producer), Directed by Franz Eckstein, Rosa Porten, with Arthur Schröder, Else Eckersberg,
1916: [] Die Bachantin (The Bacchante) (Producer), Directed by N. N., with Rosa Porten,
1916: [] Scheven contra Festenberg (Cast), with Wanda Treumann,
1916: [] Der Traum vom Glück (Cast), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann,
1916: [] Das Panterkätzchen (Cast: Doktor), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann, Helene Voss,
1915: [12.00] Geschwister Lorris (Producer), with Wanda Treumann,
1915: [10.22] Sklaven der Pflicht (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Rosa Flügel,
1915: [] Karlas Tante (Producer), with Wanda Treumann, Rosa Flügel,
1915: [] Der Erbe von Walkerau (Producer), with Wanda Treumann, Ernst Pittschau,
1915: [] Frau Blechnudel will Kinoschauspielerin werden (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1915: [] Der Tag der Vergeltung (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Ernst Pittschau,
1915: [] Das Eiserne und das Rote Kreuz (Cast), with Wanda Treumann, Rudolf del Zopp,
1914: [09.25] Die Ahnfrau (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1914: [08.08] Wie Axel ein Kostüm bekam (Director), with Axel Breidahl,
1914: [] Die Frau des Abgeordneten (Director), with Max Mack, Wanda Treumann,
1914: [] Kate (Titel not confirmed) (Kate) (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1914: [] Axels Schwiegermutter ist totkrank (Director), with Axel Breidahl,
1914: [] Axel holt einen Sekretär ab (Director), with Axel Breidahl,
1914: [05.22] Maison Fifi. Lustspiel aus einer kleinen Garnison (Cast: Leutnant), with Wanda Treumann, Axel Breidahl,
1914: [04.24] Das Geheimnis der M-Strahlen (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1914: [] Probe-Ehe auf Kündigung (Titel not confirmed) (Cast: (--??--)), Directed by N. N., with Wanda Treumann,
1914: [] Büsser der Schuld (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1914: [] Paragraph 80, Absatz II (Director), with Wanda Treumann, ,
1913: [10.09] Der Schwur (Director: (--??--)), Directed by Rudolf del Zopp, with Wanda Treumann, Rudolf del Zopp,
1913: [02.20] Das Kriegslied der Rheinarmee (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Gustav Botz,
1913: [10.24] Der Zirkusteufel (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Rudolf del Zopp,
1913: [01.23] Frida (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Rudolf del Zopp,
1913: [11.07] Motiv unbekannt. Das Drama einer Ehe (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Rudolf del Zopp,
1913: [12.05] Wir lassen uns scheiden (Wifey's Charme) (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1913: [09.02] Die Sumpfblume (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Richard Liebesny,
1913: [05.00] Herzensrecht (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1913: [04/25] Mirza, die Zigeunerin (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1913: [02.28] Das Abenteuer von Lady Glane (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [01.31] Freiheit oder Tod (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Rudolf del Zopp,
1912: [12/07] Ariadne - eine moderne Künstlertragödie (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [09/14] Der Eid des Stephan Huller, 2. Teil (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Fritz Schroeter,
1912: [10/26] Hohes Spiel. Aus dem Tagebuch einer Geheimagentin (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [] Opfertod (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [12/20] Die Schwarze Katze - 2. Teil (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [/ /1] Der goldene See (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [] Gauklerblut (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Rosa Flügel,
1912: [07/13] Die Schwarze Katze - 1. Teil (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Max Mack,
1912: [05.25] Der Eid des Stephan Huller, 1. Teil (Scenario), with Wanda Treumann, Fritz Schroeter,
1912: [] Die Jüdin (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [03.16] Zwei Paar Schuhe (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1912: [02.24] Er und Sie (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Emmerich Hanus,
1912: [02/03] Die Liebe einer Stunde (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1911: [01.27] Zapfenstreich (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1911: [] Kranke Seelen (Cast), with Wanda Treumann,
1911: [] Sherlock Holmes contra Professor Moryarty (Director), with Paul Otto,
1911: [08/05] Opfer der Untreue (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Paul Otto,
1911: [07/01] Ihr Jugendfreund (Cast), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, with Wanda Treumann, Max Mack,
1911: [////1] Madame Potiphar (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Max Mack,
1911: [06.24] Die weisse Sklavin - 3. Teil (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Erna Nitter,
1911: [05.27] Der Pferdedieb (Director),
1911: [06/05] Die Geliebte des Chinesen (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Paul Bildt,
1911: [04.15] Bekehrt (Director),
1911: [03.04] Arsène Lupins Tod (Director), with Paul Otto,
1911: [02/25] Vergebens (Cast: Verlobter), Directed by Walter Schmidthässler, with Wanda Treumann, Ewald Schindler,
1911: [01.12] Die Braut des Erfinders (Director),
1910: [] Arsène Lupin contra Sherlock Holmes (Director), with Paul Otto,
1910: [12.03] Die Pulvermühle (Director), with Wanda Treumann, Max Mack,
1910: [] Entsühnt (Director), with Paul Otto, Wanda Treumann,
1910: [] Liebesdurst (Director), with Wanda Treumann,
1910: [/ /1] Sein einzig Gut (Director),
1909: [/ /1] Die Gräfin von Danzig (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1909: [] Et budskab til Napoleon pa Elba (A Message to Napoleon) (Director), with August Blom, ,
1909: [/ /1] Dr. Jekyll og Mr. Hyde (Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom,
1909: [/ /1] Kean (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Lauritz Olsen, ,
1909: [/ /1] Doktor Nikola (Dr. Nikola) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom,
1909: [/ /1] Paul Wangs Skaebne (Director), with Edith Buemann Psilander, Elith Pio,
1909: [/ /1] Konflikter (Director), with Edith Buemann Psilander, Elith Pio,
1909: [/ /1] Et Revolutionsbryllup (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1909: [/ /1] Den Graa Dame (The Grey Dame) (Director),
1909: [] Der gule djaevel (Director), with Gudrun Kjerulf,
1909: [] De to Guldgravere (The Two Forty-Niners) (Director),
1909: [] Barnet som Velgører (The Child as Benefactor) (Director),
1908: [11.29] Alene i Verden (Director), with Holger Rasmussen, Lauritz Olsen,
1908: [11.20] Sherlock Holmes I. (Director), with Aage Brandt, Otto Dethlefsen, Holger-Madsen,
1908: [10.05] Trilby (Lille Trilby) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Johannes Meyer,
1908: [/ /1] Natten för Kristians födslesdag (Bedstemoders Stue, Ole Luköje) (Director), with Aage Brandt, Holger-Madsen,
1908: [/ /1] Jeppe pa bjerget (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Gustav Lund, Robert Storm Petersen,
1908: [/ /1] Wilhelm Tell (Guillaume Tell) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [/ /1] Neptunsdatter (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1908: [] Cesar Borgia (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Margrete Jespersen,
1908: [/ /1] Dödedansen (La danse de mort) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1908: [/ /1] Lille Hanne (Director), with Carl Alstrup, Lili Jansen, Petrine Sonne,
1908: [] Raffles Flugt fra Fængslet (Director), with Holger-Madsen, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [/ /1] Sherlock Holmes III. (Director), with Holger-Madsen,
1908: [] Løvejagten (Director), with Knud Lumbye, Axel Graatkjær,
1908: [] Barn i Kirke (Director), with , Carl Alstrup, Petrine Sonne,
1908: [] Kaliffens Æventyr (Director), with , Carl Alstrup, Gustav Lund,
1908: [] Vildmanden (Director), with , Lauritz Olsen,
1908: [] Den Falske Generaldirektør (Director), with Poul Gregaard,
1908: [] Levende Møbler (Director), with Petrine Sonne, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [] Synderinden (Director), with Petrine Sonne, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [] Skilt og atter forenet (Director), with Frederik Buch, Poul Gregaard, Petrine Sonne,
1908: [06.18] Othello (Director), with Carl Alstrup, Poul Gregaard, Jørgen Lund,
1908: [06.11] Svend Dyrings Hus (Stedmoderen) (Director), with Holger-Madsen, Lauritz Olsen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1908: [05.20] Björnejagt (Cast),
1907: [11.11] Løvejagten paa Elleore (Director), with Knud Lumbye, Gustav Lund,
1907: [02.21] Feltherrens haevn (Cast), with Margrete Jespersen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [01.19] Dansen paa Koldinghus (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Gustav Lund,
1907: [12.03] Røverens Brud (The Robber’s Bride) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Clara Nebelong,
1907: [10.16] Kameliadamen (La dame aux Camélias, Camille) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Gustav Lund,
1907: [10.16] Skipperens Datter (Lodsens Datter, Söröverens datter) (Cast), with Clara Nebelong,
1907: [09.26] Flugten fra Seraillet (Cast), with Clara Nebelong,
1907: [09.25] Der var engang (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom,
1907: [/ /1] I Stormvejr (Victimes de l'Océan) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom,
1907: [/ /1] Under Savklingens taender (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1907: [/ /1] Vikingblod (Le sang des Vikings) (Director), with Margrete Jespersen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [/ /1] Lykkens Galoscher (Les Galoches du gamin) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [/ /1] Feens Rose (Cast),
1907: [/ /1] Opstandelse (Katuschka) (Cast),
1907: [/ /1] Den sorte Hertug (Ridderen af Randers Bro) (Director), with Holger-Madsen, Gustav Lund,
1907: [] Rivalinder (Rivals) (Director: --??--),
1907: [] Isbjørnejagt (Director), with Ole Olsen,
1907: [03.10] Fyrtöjet (Director), with Oda Alstrup, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [02.11] Aeren tabt alt tabt (Cast), with Gustav Lund, Robert Storm Petersen,
1906: [12.01] Tantes Födselsdag (Director),
1906: [04.16] Kröblingen (Director),
1906: [01.25] Den sorte Maske (Director),
1906: [01.01] Haevnet (Den der haevner) (Director), with Margrete Jespersen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1906: [12.11] Röverhövdingen (Director), with Margrete Jespersen,
1906: [10.23] Anarkistens Svigermor (L' anarchiste) (Director), with Oda Alstrup, August Blom,
1906: [/ /1] Carlos död (Director), with Hjalmar Alvar, Margrete Jespersen,
1906: [/ /1] Galejslaven (Le Galérien) (Director), with August Blom,
1906: [/ /1] Journalisten som sjover (Director), with Margrete Jespersen,
1906: [/ /1] To börn pa landevejen (Tandpinnens Raedsler) (Director), with Margrete Jespersen,
1906: [/ /1] Sönnens Haevn (Director),
1906: [/ /1] Vitrioldrama (Director),
1906: [/ /1] Den Hvide Slavinde (The White Slave) (Director),
1906: [] Caros död (Cast), Directed by Arnold Richard Nielsen, with Margrete Jespersen,
1906: [] To börn pa landevejen (Director),

. 38 . 203

Filmography Viggo Larsen nach Kategorien

Produzent Regie Drehbuch Darsteller

Disclaimer

The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - Viggo Larsen - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige