N. N.

Nicht identifiziert -
День рождения неизвестен
Также известна как : unbekannt,

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of N. N. is not on record. Nicht identifiziert, known for Bergsteigen (1980), Berühmte italienische Opernchöre (1984), Die Rache ist mein (1912), N. N.'s first movie on record is from 1896. His last motion picture on file dates from 9999.
биография (на немецком языке): Unter N.N. werden verschiedene Personen gelistet, die unten angeführte Filmographie hat keinerlei Relevanz für eine Person. So können etwa Schauspieler für Rollennamen, deren Besetzung noch nicht ermittelt wurden, hier angeführt sein.
Sollte es möglich sein, einzelne Namen zuzuweisen, werden die entsprechenden Einträge hier gelöscht.

N. N. Фильмография [Auszug]
9999: [09.00] L' ombra di un morte (Режиссер), with Ettore Berti, Guido Brignone, Paola Monti,
2008: [] Ostrova - Marina Ladynina (Режиссер), with Marina Ladynina,
1992: [02.04] Der Fahnder - Zwischen den Stühlen (Режиссер), with Klaus Wennemann, Katja Riemann, Barbara Freier,
1984: [] Berühmte italienische Opernchöre (Режиссер),
1983: [] Bette Davis: A Basically Benevolent Volcano (Режиссер), with Anne Baxter, Bette Davis, Olivia de Havilland,
1980: [] Bergsteigen (Режиссер),
1973: [] Mond- und Sonnenfinsternisse (Режиссер),
1965: [03.04] Mademoiselle Löwenzorn (Режиссер), with Anne-Marie Blanc, Alexander Kerst, ,
1945: [11.18] You Can't Take It with You (Режиссер), with Robert Ober, Mabel Taliaferro, Arthur Hunnicutt,
1940: [02.00] Der Marsch zum Führer (Режиссер), with , Adolf Hitler, Baldur von Schirach,
1938: [02.24] Das Ehesanatorium (Режиссер), with Volker von Collande, Hilde Sessak, Günther Lüders,
1933: [08.03] Das Familienalbum (Режиссер), with Claire Rommer, , Paul Beckers,
1933: [] Meine Frau, seine Frau (Режиссер), with Ralph Arthur Roberts, Eugen Burg, ,
1929: [] In Old Madrid (Режиссер), with Paul Ellis, Rosita Duval, J. Barney Sherry,
1928: [] Le pompier des Folies Bergères (Режиссер), with Josephine Baker,
1927: [] Василисина победа (Vasilisina pobeda) (Режиссер), with Alla Tarasova, Marija Bljumental-Tamarina,
1927: [] Шляпа (Shljapa) (Режиссер), with Mikhail Mikhin,
1927: [] Technicolor Fashion Parade (Режиссер), with Raquel Torres, Edna Murphy, ,
1927: [02.15] The Isle of June (Режиссер),
1926: [] La Fiesta (Режиссер), with , Rita Hayworth,
1925: [06.17] Range Vultures (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, Lester Cuneo,
1925: [02.17] Western Promise (Режиссер), with Lester Cuneo, Francelia Billington,
1924: [] Красная газета (Krasnaja gazeta (Titel not confirmed)) (Режиссер),
1924: [] Dickens' London (Режиссер),
1924: [] The Dirigible Los Angeles (Режиссер),
1924: [] Das Mädchen aus dem Kaufhaus (Режиссер), with Leontine Kühnberg,
1923: [] Gedächtsnisfeier der vaterländischen Kampfverbände Bayerns am Königsplatz in München zu Ehren ihres ermordeten Kameraden Albert Leo Schlageter (Режиссер),
1923: [] Der Sturz in den Löwenkäfig (Режиссер), with Tatjana Irrah, , ,
1923: [] Liebe und Ehe (Режиссер), with Heinz Sarnow, Eduard von Winterstein, Ally Kolberg,
1923: [03/??] Luck (Режиссер), with Violet Mersereau, Polly Moran, Flora Finch,
1923: [] Eine Scheidungsehe (Режиссер),
1922: [] Sulle vie della vittoria. La visita dei reali d'Italia sui luoghi della grande guerra (Режиссер),
1922: [] Hollywood Snapshots (Режиссер),
1921: [] Der Kampf um Liebe (Режиссер), with Ernst Pittschau, Max Freiburg, Rita Clermont,
1921: [] Bilder aus dem oberschlesischen Kampfgebiet (Режиссер),
1921: [] Die Geliebte des Wojwoden (Режиссер),
1921: [] Die * schwarze Spur (Режиссер),
1921: [] A Woman of No Importance (Режиссер), with Lillian Walker,
1921: [] Zuchthaus (Режиссер), with Theodor Burghardt, Sabine Impekoven,
1921: [] Die Vielgeliebte (Режиссер), with Thea Sandten,
1921: [] Der Dolchstoss (Режиссер), with Tatjana Irrah, Friedrich Ulmer, Paul Otto,
1921: [] Die lustige Witwe (Режиссер),
1921: [] Leo und seine Kammerjungfer (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, Sabine Impekoven, Hilde Behm,
1921: [] Lya's beste Rolle (Режиссер), with Lya Ley, M Olschinsky, ,
1921: [] Die Frau im Tunnel (Режиссер), with Wanda Treumann, Hugo Flink, Allan Durant,
1920: [10.24] The Art of Diving (Режиссер), with Annette Kellerman,
1920: [] Razzia der Sicherheitswehr im Berliner Schieberviertel (Режиссер),
1920: [09.03] Ihr letzter Film (Режиссер), with Ernst Hofmann, Annemarie Holsten,
1920: [08.00] Der Liebesschüler (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, Lisl Kehm, Karl Heinz Klubertanz,
1920: [08.00] Die Keusche Toinette (Режиссер), with , , ,
1920: [] Arnold auf Brautschau (Режиссер), with Arnold Rieck,
1920: [] Verklebte Liebe (Режиссер), with Ernst Mátray,
1920: [] Macht, die tötet (Режиссер),
1920: [] Madam Flederwisch (Режиссер), with Hedda Vernon,
1920: [] Das * Australische Derby (Режиссер),
1920: [] Das Geheimnis von Santa Robina (Режиссер), with Lya Borré, Ludwig Rex,
1920: [] Moderne Sklaven (Режиссер), with Robert Werden, Sybil Smolowa, Reinhold Scholz,
1920: [] Das Rote Plakat (Режиссер),
1920: [] Ein Ehehindernis (Режиссер),
1920: [] (Режиссер),
1920: [] Der Mann mit dem Affenkopf (Режиссер), with Conrad Dreher, Leona Bergère, Richard Ludwig,
1920: [02.27] Lolos Vater (Режиссер), with Conrad Dreher, Leona Bergère, ,
1920: [02.13] Sílený lékar (Режиссер), with , , ,
1920: [02.09] Good Little Brownie (Режиссер), with , , Merta Sterling,
1920: [02.00] Der Letzte Hohenhaus (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, Herbert Paulmüller, ,
1919: [12.00] Der Liebe Leid und Sieg (Режиссер), with Karl Beckersachs, Grete Weixler, Olga Engl,
1919: [] Fürst Sally (Режиссер), with , Alfred Schmasow, Richard Senius,
1919: [10.07] The Burning Question (Режиссер), with Inez Ranous, Gilbert Rooney, Ida Edgington,
1919: [] Das doppelte Stelldichein (Режиссер),
1919: [07.13] Chasing Rainbeaux (Режиссер), with William Parsons,
1919: [07.00] (Режиссер), with Theodor Loos, Emil Albes, Joseph Delmont,
1919: [] Cocl geht zum Rendezvous (Режиссер), with Josef Holub, ,
1919: [] Ein Sommernachtstraum (Режиссер),
1919: [] Die Note mit dem Silberkreuz (Режиссер),
1919: [] Die Ehe einer Achtzehnjährigen (Режиссер), with ,
1919: [] Zwischen zwei Feuern (Режиссер),
1919: [] Ruths Ehe (Режиссер), with Ally Kolberg,
1919: [] Menschen, die das Glück verachten (Режиссер), with , Iven Andersen, ,
1919: [] Die graue Frau von Alençon (Режиссер), with Tilly Bébé, , Walter Bartholomé,
1919: [] The Demand of Dugan (Режиссер), with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1919: [] Gum Drops and Overalls (Режиссер), with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1919: [] Shift the Gear, Freck (Режиссер), with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1919: [] Danny Asks Why (Режиссер), with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1919: [] Der Sprung in die Ehe (Режиссер), with Pia Arnold, ,
1919: [] Die Zwangsjacke (Режиссер),
1919: [] Elly, das Flimmerkätzchen (Режиссер), with ,
1919: [] Opfer der Blutrache (Режиссер), with Maria Fein, Theodor Loos,
1919: [] Toad Allen's Elopement (Режиссер), with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Trials of Texas Thompson (Режиссер), with Nell Shipman,
1919: [] The Canyon Hold-Up (Режиссер), with Al J. Jennings,
1919: [] Karlchen wird gebadet (Режиссер), with Karl Victor Plagge, Kurt Wolfram Kiesslich, Ilse Wilke,
1919: [] Karlchen als Oberkellner (Режиссер), with Karl Victor Plagge,
1919: [] Flamme des Lebens (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Sybil Smolowa, Victor Janson, ,
1919: [] Alba di Morte (Режиссер), with ,
1919: [] Mamsell Tunichtgut (Режиссер), with Lya Ley,
1919: [] Der Preisfilm (Режиссер), with Lya Ley, , ,
1919: [] Ein Stiftungsfest in Tripstrill (Режиссер), with Lya Ley, Johanna Ewald, Loo Hardy,
1919: [] (Режиссер), with Conrad Dreher, Leona Bergère, Karl Heinz Klubertanz,
1919: [] Revolution im Boudoir (Режиссер), with Loo Hardy, Eva Speyer,
1919: [06.15] Squared (Актеры: Clarke, another lawyer), Режиссер Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1919: [06.00] Wie man zu einer Braut kommt (Режиссер), with Otto Treptow, Sabine Impekoven,
1919: [04.06] The Midnight Alarm (Режиссер), with William Parsons,
1919: [04.00] Przestępcy (Режиссер), with Józef Węgrzyn, Halina Bruczówna, ,
1919: [02.24] The Love Hunger (Режиссер), Режиссер William P.S. Earle, with Lillian Walker, Lee Shumway, Herbert Prior,
1919: [02.12] Behind the Front (Режиссер), with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack,
1919: [] Amor Venus postlagernd (Режиссер), with Lya Ley,
1919: [01.26] The Big Idea (Режиссер), with William Parsons,
1919: [01/01] Klever Kiddies (Режиссер), with Violet Mersereau, Priscilla Dean, Eddie Polo,
1919: [01.00] (Режиссер), with Conrad Dreher, Leo Peukert,
1918: [09.20] Der siebente Kuss (Режиссер), with Hilde Wörner, Charles Willy Kayser, Bruno Eichgrün,
1918: [01.00] Nachbarn (Режиссер), with , , Rolf Müller,
1918: [] Proppen und Pröppchen (Режиссер), with Anna Müller-Lincke,
1918: [12.18] The Cabbage Queen (Режиссер), with Alice Howell, Hughie Mack, Phil Dunham,
1918: [12.13] Resemanns Brautfahrt (Режиссер), with , Conrad Dreher, Herbert Paulmüller,
1918: [] Das Glück im Eulenhof (Режиссер),
1918: [] Das Goldtal (Режиссер), with Mogens Enger,
1918: [] Die Frau mit den Opalaugen (Режиссер), with Ria Alldorf, Max Ruhbeck, ,
1918: [] Aus dem Leben einer Schulreiterin (Режиссер), with Lori Leux,
1918: [] Mädis Herzenswunsch (Режиссер), with , , Leona Bergère,
1918: [10.29] Melodie duszy (Режиссер), with Halina Bruczówna, , Paweł Owerłło,
1918: [10.11] Erst das Geschäft und dann das Vergnügen (Режиссер), with Arnold Rieck,
1918: [10.09] Untamed Ladies (Режиссер), with Alice Howell,
1918: [10.07] Camping Out (Режиссер), with William Parsons,
1918: [10.05] Rose of Wolfville (Режиссер), with Patricia Palmer, Dick Hatton, Al J. Jennings,
1918: [] Anna verlobt sich (Режиссер), with Anna Müller-Lincke,
1918: [10.00] Sie und Er (Режиссер), with Hella Moja, Harry Lamberts-Paulsen,
1918: [10.00] Building for Democracy (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Emily Stevens, Christine Mayo,
1918: [] Zaungast des Lebens (Режиссер),
1918: [10.00] Banzai (Режиссер), with Sessue Hayakawa,
1918: [10.00] Stake Uncle Sam to Play Your Hand (Режиссер), with Pauline Frederick, John St. Polis, Mabel Normand,
1918: [10.00] The Bonds That Tie (Режиссер), with Geraldine Farrar, Milton Sills, Tom Santschi,
1918: [10.00] A Liberty Bond Plea (Режиссер), with Charles Ray,
1918: [10.00] Edith's Victory for Democracy (Режиссер), with , Joseph Kilgour,
1918: [10.00] The Spirit That Wins (Режиссер), with Elsie Ferguson, Eugene O'Brien,
1918: [] Liebe macht erfinderisch (Режиссер), with ,
1918: [] Er muss aufs Land (Режиссер), with Lya Ley,
1918: [10.00] Sylvia's Last Pledge (Режиссер), with Gladys Leslie,
1918: [09.13] Emmahu, der Schrecken Afrikas (Режиссер), with Arnold Rieck,
1918: [09.08] The Dippy Daughter (Режиссер), with Clarine Seymour, , Bud Jamison,
1918: [] Fliegentüten-Heinrich als Don Juan (Режиссер), with Paul Beckers,
1918: [] Das Grauen (Режиссер),
1918: [08.12] Don't Flirt (Режиссер), with Ernest Shields, Marcia Moore, Edward Sedgwick,
1918: [] Das Musikantenmädel (Режиссер), with Rosa Porten,
1918: [08.01] The Guilty Wife (Режиссер), with Jane Grey,
1918: [] Helga (Режиссер), with Eugen Burg, Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Es kam der Tag (Режиссер), with Martha Novelly,
1918: [] Die Frau Kommerzienrat (Режиссер), with Anna Müller-Lincke,
1918: [] Fliegentüten-Heinrichs Pech (Режиссер), with Paul Beckers,
1918: [] Fliegentüten-Heinrich als Rentier (Режиссер), with Paul Beckers,
1918: [] Ellys Brautfahrt (Режиссер), with ,
1918: [] Logierbesuch in der Sommernacht (Режиссер), with , Herbert Paulmüller, Leo Peukert,
1918: [07.29] Bill Settles Down (Режиссер), with William Parsons,
1918: [07.15] Die Pechvögel (Режиссер), with Frank Danchêne,
1918: [07.14] Fire the Cook (Режиссер), with , Clarine Seymour, Bud Jamison,
1918: [] Und so kam es, wie es kommen musste (Режиссер), with Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Hanne und ihre drei Freier (Режиссер), with Hanne Brinkmann,
1918: [] Das Mädchen vom Kaufhaus X (Режиссер), with Max Laurence, Leontine Kühnberg,
1918: [] Maciste sonnambulo (Режиссер), with Bartolomeo Pagano,
1918: [] Prinzessin von Monte Cuculi (Режиссер), with Käte Haack, Josef Ewald, Max Ruhbeck,
1918: [] Das Todestelephon (Режиссер), with Erich Kaiser-Titz, Ressel Orla,
1918: [] Pohornij Veri Kholodnoj (Режиссер), with Vera Kholodnaja,
1918: [] Zu Dir gehöre ich (Режиссер), with Wanda Treumann,
1918: [] Когда пробьёт его час (Kogda probjot ego chas) (Режиссер), with Georgij Azagarov,
1918: [] Das Tagebuch der Jutta Ferrari (Режиссер), with Leontine Kühnberg,
1918: [] Emilia Galotti (Режиссер), with Paul Otto, Adolf Klein, Leo Connard,
1918: [] Das Glück im Rinnstein (Режиссер), with Elfriede Heisler, Erwin Fichtner,
1918: [] Ich habe Dich geliebt bis in den Tod (Режиссер), with Elfriede Heisler, Erwin Fichtner,
1918: [] Die Liebe fand den rechten Weg (Режиссер), with Erwin Fichtner, Elfriede Heisler,
1918: [] Die Wahre Liebe ist das nicht (Режиссер), with Mizzi Parla, , ,
1918: [] L' albergo del sole (Режиссер), with Matilde di Marzio, ,
1918: [] Banzûin Chôbei (Режиссер), with Matsunosuke Onoe, , ,
1918: [] Fliegentüten-Heinrich als Ehestifter (Режиссер), with Paul Beckers,
1918: [] He Couldn't Fool His Wife (Режиссер), with Bud Duncan, Dot Farley, Kewpie Morgan,
1918: [] Sammelt Knochen! (Режиссер),
1918: [] King of Cooks (Режиссер), with George Bickel,
1918: [] Elly studiert die soziale Frage (Режиссер),
1918: [] Kulicke's Flitterwochen (Режиссер), with ,
1918: [] Piccolo Elly (Режиссер), with ,
1918: [] Az Önkéntes Tüzoltó (Режиссер), with S.Z. Sakall, ,
1918: [] Der neugeborene Vater (Режиссер),
1918: [] König der Perser (Режиссер), with Stella Harf, Ernst Reicher,
1918: [] Flaschengeister (Режиссер), with Lya Ley, Helene Voss,
1918: [] Ein Freundschaftsdienst (Режиссер), with Lya Ley, Helene Voss,
1918: [] Seine Durchlaucht wider Willen (Режиссер), with Lya Ley,
1918: [] Die Universalkur (Режиссер), with Lya Ley, Kurt Brenkendorf,
1918: [] Ein Blitzmädel (Режиссер), with Alfred Schmasow, , ,
1918: [] Der Liebe und des Blutes Kraft (Режиссер), with Victor Janson, , ,
1918: [00.00] Huns Within Our Gates (Режиссер), with Derwent Hall Caine, , Harry Robinson,
1918: [06.30] The Furniture Movers (Режиссер), with , Clarine Seymour, Bud Jamison,
1918: [06.30] Widow's Might (Режиссер), with William Parsons, Molly Malone, Eugenie Forde,
1918: [06.16] Cupid angling (Режиссер), with , Ruth Roland,
1918: [06.15] Tucson Jennie's Heart (Режиссер), with Patricia Palmer, Edward Alexander,
1918: [06.08] Cynthiana (Режиссер), with Patricia Palmer, George Holt, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: [07.00] Staking His Life (Режиссер), with William S. Hart, Louise Glaum, Charles Ray,
1918: [06.03] Birds of a Feather (Режиссер), with William Parsons,
1918: [06.01] The Clients of Aaron Green (Режиссер), with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns, ,
1918: [] Karlchen soll heiraten (Режиссер), with Karl Victor Plagge,
1918: [] Anna, der Stolz des Hauses (Режиссер), with Anna Müller-Lincke,
1918: [] Hochzeitsreisende (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, ,
1918: [05.11] The Liar (Режиссер), with Jane Gail, Stanley Walpole,
1918: [] Das Tagebuch des Apothekers Warren (Режиссер), with Carl Auen, Bruno Ziener, Erner Hübsch,
1918: [05.00] Der letzte Augenblick (Режиссер), with Lupu Pick, Bruno Ziener, ,
1918: [] The Spirit of the Red Cross (Режиссер), with Raymond McKee, Claire Adams,
1918: [04.18] His Busy Day (Режиссер), with , Clarine Seymour, Bud Jamison,
1918: [04.08] Had og Kærlighed (Режиссер), with Hans Dynesen, Emilie Sannom, Nathalie Krause,
1918: [] und ich liebe dich doch (Режиссер), with ,
1918: [] Eine Unglückliche (Режиссер),
1918: [] Harry als Badeengel (Режиссер), with Harry Lamberts-Paulsen,
1918: [] Harry will energisch werden (Режиссер), with Harry Lamberts-Paulsen,
1918: [03.31] Her Bohemian Party (Режиссер), with Ruth Langdon, Gino Corrado, Arthur Moon,
1918: [03.31] A Good Elk (Режиссер), with Joseph Belmont, Ruth Langdon, Gino Corrado,
1918: [03.17] Fare, Please (Режиссер), with , Clarine Seymour, Kathleen O'Connor,
1918: [04.04] La leggenda di Santa Barbara (Режиссер), with Lyda Borelli,
1918: [03.03] A Husband's Wife (Режиссер),
1918: [03.00] Sie gewinnt sich ihren Mann (Режиссер), with Erika Glässner, Leo Peukert, Herbert Paulmüller,
1918: [03.00] Keine Hose ohne Dornen (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, , Herbert Paulmüller,
1918: [03.00] Ein Unheimlicher Nachtbesuch (Режиссер), with Herbert Paulmüller, , Leo Peukert,
1918: [] Wenn die Liebe nicht wär' (Режиссер), with Lya Ley,
1918: [02.22] Per la vittoria e per la pace! (Режиссер), with Lyda Borelli,
1918: [02.15] The Recruit (Режиссер), with Marcel Fabre, Nilde Baracchi, Wilbert Shields,
1918: [01.15] Burglars (Режиссер), with Billie Rhodes, Cullen Landis,
1918: [] Die Heimatlosen (?) (Режиссер), with Max Ruhbeck, Leontine Kühnberg, Ernst Pittschau,
1918: [] Heringsdorfer Strandpoesie (Режиссер), with , ,
1917: [] Der Fliegentüten Heinrich (Режиссер), with Paul Beckers,
1917: [01.24] Il bacio dell'arte (Режиссер), with Diomira Jacobini, Alfonso Cassini, Ignazio Lupi,
1917: [12.09] The Grave Undertaking (Режиссер), with Lloyd Bacon, George Binns, Maude Wayne,
1917: [] Es gibt nur Eins auf der Welt, das ewig ist - die Liebe (Режиссер), with Leontine Kühnberg,
1917: [12.00] Photographischer Wettbewerb (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, Ferry Sikla, Mizzi Parla,
1917: [] Die Welt nur eine Stimmung. Illusion der Liebe (Режиссер), with Leontine Kühnberg,
1917: [10.21] His Busy Day (Режиссер), with Raymond Griffith, Juanita Hansen, Nick Cogley,
1917: [10.00] Carat i jego sługi (Режиссер), with Kazimierz Junosza-Stępowski, Halina Bruczówna, Józef Węgrzyn,
1917: [] Mein Lachtäubchen (Режиссер),
1917: [] Ja so ein Kinostar (Режиссер), with Lya Ley,
1917: [10.00] Es war ein Sonntag hell und klar (Режиссер),
1917: [] Il conclave (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, Elio Gioppo,
1917: [] Der Wunderring (Режиссер),
1917: [] Harry lernt Radfahren (Режиссер), with Harry Lamberts-Paulsen,
1917: [08.03] Natekspressens Hemmelighed (Режиссер), with Cajus Bruun, , Johannes Meyer,
1917: [] Komtess Stallmagd (Режиссер), with Pepi Glöckner-Kramer,
1917: [08.00] Aus vergessenen Akten (Режиссер), with Leopoldine Konstantin, Bruno Ziener,
1917: [] Lache Bajazzo (Режиссер), with Wanda Treumann, Olga Engl,
1917: [08.00] Der Kinokönig (Режиссер), with Grete Weixler, Hermann Picha, Harry Berber,
1917: [08.00] Die Nichte aus Amerika (Режиссер), with Else Bötticher, , Fritz Achterberg,
1917: [08.00] Die Rache des Avenarius (Режиссер), with Lotte Neumann, Bruno Kastner,
1917: [08.00] Er soll Dein Herr sein (Режиссер), with Maria Grimm-Einödshofer, Herbert Paulmüller,
1917: [07.31] Anime nemiche (Режиссер), with Maria Jacobini, ,
1917: [07.21] A Bold Deception (Режиссер), with True Boardman, Richard Carlyle, Hal Clements,
1917: [07.20] Ein Blatt im Sturm...doch das Schicksal hat es verweht (Режиссер), with Fern Andra, Alfred Abel,
1917: [07.05] A Corner in Smiths (Режиссер), with Robert Bolder, Hazel Daly, Rod La Rocque,
1917: [07.01] Would You Believe It? (Режиссер), with Mark Ellison, Ernest Maupain, Grace Walsh,
1917: [] Und er lebt doch (Режиссер), with Wanda Treumann,
1917: [07.00] Hass und Liebe oder Das verräterische Armband (Режиссер), with ,
1917: [] Liebe und Bitterwasser (Режиссер), with , Leo Peukert, Herbert Paulmüller,
1917: [] Венчал их Сатана (Venchal ikh satana) (Актеры), Режиссер Vjacheslav Viskovskij, with , Konstantin Khokhlov, Pjotr Leontjev,
1917: [] A message from Reno (Режиссер), with Ruth Roland,
1917: [] Herrn Theophils erstes Missgeschick (Режиссер), with Reinhold Schünzel, ,
1917: [] A piros bugyelláris (Режиссер), with , , Mari K. Demjén,
1917: [] Taifun (Режиссер), Режиссер Lajos Lázár, with , Juci Boyda, Gábor Rajnay,
1917: [] A Night of Enchantment (Режиссер), with , , Dean Raymond,
1917: [] En Decauville jusqu'à Douaumont (Режиссер),
1917: [] La Rencontre (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Suzanne Grandais,
1917: [] Onkel Tobias als Tugendwächter (Режиссер), with , Carl Günther, Georg Burghardt,
1917: [] Im letzten Moment (Режиссер),
1917: [] Der Fremde (Режиссер), with Eva Speyer,
1917: [] Ein Verhängnisvoller Funke (Режиссер), with Eva Speyer,
1917: [] The Slave Market (Режиссер), with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow,
1917: [] Vater ist im Kriege (Режиссер), with Henny Porten, Eduard von Winterstein,
1917: [] I figli della morte (Режиссер), with ,
1917: [] L' amore trionfò (Режиссер),
1917: [06.00] Her Fractured Voice (Режиссер), with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [05.21] Spionklør (Режиссер), with Nathalie Krause, Paul Welander, Susanne Friis,
1917: [05.07] The Regeneration of Reginald (Режиссер), with Ralph Herz,
1917: [05.04] Det elektriske Pengeskab (Режиссер), with , Peter Malberg, ,
1917: [05.02] Graf Dohna und seine Möwe (Режиссер), with ,
1917: [05.00] Das Schwarze Huhn (Режиссер), with , Leo Peukert, Conrad Dreher,
1917: [05.00] Her Iron Will (Режиссер), with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [] Es war nicht der Richtige (Режиссер), with Rudolf del Zopp,
1917: [] Blinder Lärm (Режиссер), with Hanne Brinkmann, Mogens Enger,
1917: [04.19] The Sorceress (Режиссер), with Cleo Madison, Herbert Rawlinson,
1917: [04.16] The Love Dope (Режиссер), with Ralph Herz,
1917: [04.10] Hair-Trigger Burke (Режиссер), with Harry Carey, Claire du Brey, Ted Brooks,
1917: [04.08] Crooks and Crocodiles (Режиссер), with Fatty Voss, Billy Armstrong,
1917: [04.04] Getting the Evidence (Режиссер), with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [] Teufelchen (Режиссер), with Rosa Porten, Wanda Treumann,
1917: [03.00] Speed (Режиссер), with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [02.16] Brave Little Waldo (Режиссер), with Fatty Voss,
1917: [02.16] The Beloved Vampire (Режиссер), with Margaret Landis, Clifford Grey, Tom Morgan,
1917: [02.11] Schemer Skinny's Scandal (Режиссер), with Dee Lampton,
1917: [02.00] Her Scrambled Ambition (Режиссер), with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [01.28] A Jungle Tragedy (Режиссер), with William Clifford, Marie Walcamp, Sherman Bainbridge,
1917: [01.24] Et Expres-Giftermaal (Режиссер), with Poul Reumert, , ,
1917: [01.16] The Masked Cupid (Режиссер), with Sidney Bracey, , Johnnie Walker,
1917: [01.14] A Lislebank (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Margaret Templeton,
1917: [01.14] Schemer Skinny's Schemes (Режиссер), with Dee Lampton,
1917: [01.06] The Girl Who Can Cook (Режиссер), with Lois Meredith, Theodore Babcock, Paul Edwards,
1917: [01.05] Temptation and the Girl (Режиссер), with Neil Hardin, Gloria Payton, R. Henry Grey,
1917: [] Zerstörte Ideale (Режиссер), with Thea Sandten,
1917: [] Как умирали герои свободной страны (Kak umirali geroi svobodnoj strany) (Режиссер), with Georgij Azagarov,
1916: [03.00] Sollen Frauen studieren ? (Режиссер), with Tatjana Irrah, Ernst Mátray,
1916: [02.07] La moglie del traditore (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [] Lori & Co. (Режиссер), with Hermann Seldeneck, , Bruno Kastner,
1916: [01.14] Nib la selvaggia (Режиссер), with Eugenia Tettoni Florio,
1916: [01.02] Venere (Режиссер), with Amelia Bruzzone,
1916: [12.23] Treville-city, la città del mistero (Режиссер),
1916: [12.22] The Dawn of Wisdom (Режиссер), with Frank Mayo, Gloria Payton, Myrtle Reeves,
1916: [12.19] Boule noire (Режиссер),
1916: [12.16] Mother's Guiding Hand (Режиссер), with Mary Fuller, Jane Fearnley,
1916: [12.13] Green Eyes (Режиссер), with Lois Wilson, George Chesebro, Betty Schade,
1916: [12.06] The High Diver's Curse (Режиссер), with Dan Russell, Fatty Voss,
1916: [12.05] The Egg (Режиссер), with , Marguerite Clayton,
1916: [12.02] The Heart of Ramona (Режиссер),
1916: [12.01] The Circle of Death (Режиссер), with Mona Darkfeather,
1916: [11.19] With or Without (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Gypsy Abbott, Arthur Moon,
1916: [11.18] Lost, Strayed or Stolen (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott,
1916: [11.14] Catene di ferro e ghirlande di rose (Режиссер), with Dillo Lombardi, Vittorina Moneta, ,
1916: [11.12] I raggi neutri del dottor Pietri (Режиссер), with Alfonso Cassini,
1916: [11.10] Maison sans enfant (Режиссер), with Emmy Lynn, Henry Roussel,
1916: [11.04] Bungling Bill's Bow-Wow (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott,
1916: [] Der Tag der Vergeltung. Ein Weihnachtsbild (Режиссер),
1916: [11.00] Le due coscienze (Режиссер), with Jeanne Nolly,
1916: [10.27] The Chorus Girl and the Kid (Режиссер), with Marie Empress, Virginia Lee Corbin,
1916: [10.22] Her Painted Pedigree (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Gypsy Abbott, Arthur Moon,
1916: [10.21] When Hands Are Idle (Режиссер), with Barbara Castleton,
1916: [10.13] At the Edge of the Aqueduct (Режиссер), with Doris Grey,
1916: [10.10] Il cuore di Marinka (Режиссер), with Fede Sedino,
1916: [10.08] A Touch of High Life (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott,
1916: [] La tragedia di un re (Режиссер), with , , ,
1916: [10.03] An Old-Fashioned Girl (Режиссер), with Marguerite Clayton, Patrick Calhoun, John Cossar,
1916: [10.03] La tribù misteriosa (Режиссер), with Vasco Creti, Lina Simoni, ,
1916: [10.00] It May Be Your Daughter (Режиссер), with Edith Thornton, Hugh Thompson, ,
1916: [] Il signor Pyp è timido (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [09.22] Don Chisciotte in frack (Режиссер), with Andrea Habay, Ines Lazzarini, Gemma de Ferrari,
1916: [09.22] A Flaw in the Evidence (Режиссер), with Doris Grey,
1916: [09.22] Lesson from Life (Режиссер), with Marie Empress, Frank Mayo,
1916: [09.16] Rolling to Ruin (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Margaret Templeton, Hazel Hanson,
1916: [] Mio figlio (Режиссер), with Anna Morandi,
1916: [09.05] The Pacifist (Режиссер), with Harry Dunkinson, Camille D'Arcy, Tommy Harper,
1916: [04.00] Der Tote Gast (Режиссер), with Dagny Servaes,
1916: [] Kaiser Tiberius (Режиссер), with Herbert Paulmüller, Mizzi Parla,
1916: [08.29] In Mexico (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin,
1916: [08.28] Il medicante d'amore (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [08.26] The Spite Husband (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, , Ida Lewis,
1916: [08.24] Getting the Grafters (Режиссер), with Doris Grey, John Lehnberg, Howard M. Mitchell,
1916: [] Ciocca d'edera (Режиссер), with , Delia Bicchi, ,
1916: [08.22] Fare, Lady (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin,
1916: [08.22] Going to the Dogs (Режиссер), with Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott, Paddy McGuire,
1916: [08.21] Il saltimbanco milionario (Режиссер),
1916: [08.20] Her Luckless Scheme (Режиссер), with Gypsy Abbott, Lawrence A. Bowes, Arthur Moon,
1916: [08.11] Das Schicksal der Julia Tobaldi (Режиссер), with Erna Morena, Waldemar Pottier, Emil Rameau,
1916: [08.02] Bob salva il primo Lord dell'Ammiragliato (Режиссер), with , Vittorio Rossi Pianelli, Oreste Bilancia,
1916: [] Die bleiche Renate (Режиссер), with Erna Morena, Max Laurence, Harry Liedtke,
1916: [] Versöhnungsschuss (Режиссер),
1916: [] Die verkaterte Mumie (Режиссер), with Claire Waldoff,
1916: [] Die Macht des Übermenschen (Режиссер),
1916: [07.24] Dolore senza gioia (Режиссер), with Alberto Collo, Ida Carloni Talli, Vittorina Moneta,
1916: [07.22] The Grouch (Режиссер), with Harry Beaumont, Harry Dunkinson, Virginia Bowker,
1916: [07.19] La tenebrosa mano (Режиссер), with Italia Almirante Manzini, Edoardo Davesnes, ,
1916: [07.17] L' anima de trapassato (Режиссер), with Pier Camillo Tovagliari, Augusto Bandini,
1916: [07.16] Il dossier n. 7 (Режиссер), with , Tullio Carminati,
1916: [07.12] Ignatz's Icy Injury (Режиссер), with Billy Armstrong, Lucile Hudson, Reggie Morris,
1916: [07.05] A Gambler's Gambol (Режиссер), with Fatty Voss, Harry Coleman,
1916: [07.04] Il principe avventuriero (Режиссер), with François-Paul Donadio, Lidia Quaranta, Mary Cleo Tarlarini,
1916: [07.03] Lea indomabile (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, , Lorenzo Soderini,
1916: [] Vampirette (Режиссер), with Viggo Larsen, Wanda Treumann, Claire Praetz,
1916: [07.00] Ein Helles Mädchen (Режиссер), with Erika Glässner, Eva Speyer, Eugen Burg,
1916: [] Doktor Käthe (Режиссер), with Lotte Neumann,
1916: [] Pepi Maharadscha (Режиссер), with Pepi Glöckner-Kramer,
1916: [] Die Verteidigung der Karpaten (Режиссер),
1916: [] Teddy und der Rosenkavalier (Режиссер), with Paul Heidemann,
1916: [] Heiratskontor Lindenbaum (Режиссер), with Siegfried Berisch, Edi Blum, Oskar Linke,
1916: [] Die Bachantin (Режиссер), with Rosa Porten,
1916: [] Омут (Omut) (Режиссер), with Olga Preobrazhenskaja,
1916: [] Чья вина? (Chja vina?) (Режиссер), with Olga Preobrazhenskaja,
1916: [] Веселый питомник (Veselyj pitomnik) (Режиссер), with Marija Bljumental-Tamarina,
1916: [] Sein zweites Gesicht (Режиссер), with Grete Weixler, ,
1916: [] Die gräfliche Range (Режиссер), with Grete Weixler, Senta Söneland, Ludwig Sachs,
1916: [05.00] Seines Bruders Weib (Режиссер), with Leontine Kühnberg, Nils Chrisander,
1916: [] Die Krönungsfeierlichkeiten in Budapest am 30. Dezember 1916 (Режиссер),
1916: [] Dentiste malgré lui (Режиссер), with Pepa Bonafè, Bouchez, ,
1916: [] Apache d'amour (Режиссер), with Henry Roussel, , Suzanne Devoyod,
1916: [] Der bestrafte Don Juan (Режиссер), with Paul Heidemann,
1916: [] Die Glücksschmiede (Режиссер), with Rudolph Schildkraut, Guido Herzfeld, Else Roscher,
1916: [] Theorie des Wahnsinns (Режиссер), with Maria Carmi,
1916: [] Lola, die schöne Geigerin (Режиссер), with Rudolf Lettinger, Heinz Schall, Herta Felden,
1916: [] Frau Lotte (Режиссер), with Sybil Smolowa, Joseph Roemer,
1916: [] Die Rache der Tänzerin (Режиссер),
1916: [] Дело доктора Мореля (Djelo doktora Morelja) (Режиссер), with Ivan Khudolejev, Osip Runich, Marija Goricheva,
1916: [] Der Gipfel der Frechheit (Режиссер), with Claire Waldoff,
1916: [] Der Tod und das Mädchen (Режиссер),
1916: [] Tusmørkemændene (Режиссер), with Maria Widal,
1916: [] Per salvare papà (Режиссер),
1916: [] Zayn vaybs man (Режиссер), with , , Ida Kaminska,
1916: [] Il trust dei diamanti (Режиссер), with Letizia Quaranta, Attilio de Virgiliis, Bonaventura Ibáñez,
1916: [] Fra Diavolo (Режиссер), with Société Française des Films Éclair,
1916: [] Ukiyo (Режиссер), with , Tappatsu Sekine, ,
1916: [] Das zerstörte Görz - Ein Opfer der ohnmächtigen Wut Italiens (Режиссер),
1916: [] Sendaihagi (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [] Что наша жизнь? Игра… (Chto nasha zhizn? Igra…) (Режиссер), with Victor Tourjansky,
1916: [] Человек без пуговиц (Chelovjek bez pugovits) (Режиссер),
1916: [] Случайно случившийся случай (Sluchajno sluchivshijsja sluchaj) (Режиссер),
1916: [] Mexikanische Wirren (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, Thea Sandten, Lori Leux,
1916: [00.00] Pour se faire épouser (Режиссер), with Fabienne Fabrèges, , ,
1916: [] Die nicht sterben sollen... (Режиссер), with Mogens Enger, Hans Felix, ,
1916: [] Ein Narr der Liebe (Режиссер), with Käthe Dorsch,
1916: [] Das Grauen (Режиссер),
1916: [] Anima trasmessa (Режиссер), Режиссер Oreste Gherardini, with Carlo Simoneschi, ,
1916: [06.25] Dirty Work in a Beanery (Режиссер), with Reggie Morris, Dave Morris, Gene Rogers,
1916: [06.21] The Jailbird's last flight (Режиссер), with Billy Armstrong, Gene Rogers, Lucille Hutton,
1916: [06.21] Vernon, the Bountiful (Режиссер), with Rod La Rocque, Virginia Valli,
1916: [06.21] Sibyl's Scenario (Режиссер), with Marie Empress, Philo McCullough, Lucille Pietz,
1916: [06.13] Putting It Over (Режиссер), with Harry Beaumont, Marguerite Clayton, Camille D'Arcy,
1916: [06.10] Where Wives Win (Режиссер), with Carey L. Hastings, Joseph Phillips, Reenie Farrington,
1916: [06.03] Our People (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Gertrude Glover, ,
1916: [06.01] Love's Getaway (Режиссер), with Fay Tincher, Harry Fisher jr., Max Davidson,
1916: [] Wenn die Liebe nicht wär' (Режиссер), with Hermann Job, Else Roscher, Esther Carena,
1916: [05.31] Tough Luck on a Rough Sea (Режиссер), with Dan Russell, Sammy Burns, Carmel Myers,
1916: [05.29] Il poeta, la donna (Режиссер), with Italia Almirante Manzini, Alberto Nepoti, Gabriel Moreau,
1916: [05.29] Disguisers (Режиссер), with Claude Cooper, , ,
1916: [05.27] A Kaffir's Gratitude (Режиссер), with William Clifford, Patricia Palmer, Fred Montague,
1916: [05.26] Spiel im Spiel (Актеры: Schokoladenkönig Carlsen [Im Zwischenspiel]), Режиссер Emmerich Hanus, with Friedrich Zelnik, Erika Glässner, ,
1916: [05.23] For Uncle Sam's Navy (Режиссер), with Edwin Stanley, Kathryn Adams, John Lehnberg,
1916: [05.22] Politickers (Режиссер), with Claude Cooper, Riley Chamberlin, ,
1916: [05.20] Highlights and Shadows (Режиссер), with William Clifford, Marie Gavette, Patricia Palmer,
1916: [05.20] Steven's Sweet Sisters (Режиссер), with , Frances Keyes, Doris Grey,
1916: [05.16] The Answer (Режиссер), with Daniel Leighton, Carey L. Hastings, George Marlo,
1916: [05.12] Broken Fetters (Режиссер), with Margaret Landis, Madeline Pardee, ,
1916: [05.09] When She Played Broadway (Режиссер), with Gladys Hulette, Howard M. Mitchell, Daniel Leighton,
1916: [05.09] Merry Mary (Режиссер), with Jack Drumier, Vola Vale, Joseph Ruben,
1916: [05.07] Bungling Bill's Dream (Режиссер), with Paddy McGuire, Rena Rogers, Arthur Moon,
1916: [05.06] Avenged by Lions (Режиссер), with Patricia Palmer, Francis McDonald, Harry de More,
1916: [05.06] Once a Thief (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Nell Craig, Edmund Cobb,
1916: [05.04] Anima sola (Режиссер), with Alda Borelli,
1916: [05.02] Il fiore della notte (Режиссер), with Umberto Mozzato, Cristina Ruspoli, Alessandro Parodi,
1916: [] Im Angesicht des Toten (Режиссер), with Margarete Ferida, Hermann Seldeneck, Emil Jannings,
1916: [04.29] The Carriage of Death (Режиссер), with Marian Swayne, Bert Delaney, ,
1916: [] Mater purissima (Режиссер), with Hesperia, Alberto Collo,
1916: [] Bob campione di lotta (Режиссер), with , , ,
1916: [04.20] A Man's Sins (Режиссер), with Nellie Parker Spaulding, Grace DeCarlton, Edwin Stanley,
1916: [] Per la felicità di suo figlio (Режиссер), with Maria Jacobini,
1916: [04.18] The Girl from Chicago (Режиссер), with Gladys Hulette, George Marlo, John H. Gilmour,
1916: [04.10] La mano dell'antenato (Режиссер),
1916: [04.08] The Lightbearer (Режиссер), with , Rod La Rocque, Betty Brown,
1916: [04.04] Oh! Oh! Oh! Henery! (Режиссер), with , Frances Keyes, Daniel Leighton,
1916: [04.01] La vengeance du Prince Sérignan Clavigny (Режиссер),
1916: [04.01] Grandeur et Décadence (Режиссер), with Raphaël Arcos,
1916: [] Der Traum vom Glück (Режиссер), with Wanda Treumann, Viggo Larsen,
1916: [] Die Drei Hüte (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, Sabine Impekoven, Herbert Paulmüller,
1916: [03.29] Madelaine Morel (Режиссер), with William Russell, Betty Gray, Jack Drumier,
1916: [03.28] Alias Jimmy Barton (Режиссер), with Joseph Ruben, Gretchen Hartman, Jack Mulhall,
1916: [03/24] The Ranger of Lonesome Gulch (Режиссер), with Ann Little, Tom Chatterton, Jack Richardson,
1916: [] Il segreto delle miniere di Goldfield (Режиссер),
1916: [03.18] The Unknown (Режиссер), with Marguerite Clayton, Ernest Maupain, ,
1916: [] La cattiva mattinata di Ciondoloni (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [03.24] Moritz Wasserstrahl als Stratege (Режиссер), with Heinrich Eisenbach,
1916: [] Kri Kri contro i gas asfissianti (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1916: [03.11] L' île maudite (Режиссер),
1916: [03.11] A Man's Work (Режиссер), with John Junior, Betty Burbridge, Richardson Cotton,
1916: [03.10] Le Paradis perdu (Режиссер), with Pepa Bonafè,
1916: [03.07] The Intruder (Режиссер), with , Marguerite Clayton, Ernest Maupain,
1916: [] (Режиссер), with Marguerite Marsh, Kate Toncray, F.A. Turner,
1916: [03.01] At the Count of Ten (Режиссер), with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1916: [02.27] Dad's Dollars and Dirty Doings (Режиссер), with Alice Howell, Richard Smith, Phil Dunham,
1916: [02.25] Who Knows? (Режиссер), with Henry King, Daniel Gilfether,
1916: [] La colpa vendica la colpa (Режиссер), with Claudia Zambuto, Alberto Capozzi,
1916: [] Fricot et le bighe (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti,
1916: [] Fricot e la paglietta (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti,
1916: [] Fricot e il baule (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti,
1916: [] Fricot cambia paese (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti,
1916: [02.22] La sposa dei sei secoli (Режиссер), with Piera Bouvier,
1916: [02.18] Plot and Counter Plot (Режиссер), with Matt Moore, Jane Gail, Howard Crampton,
1916: [] Le strenne di Cinessino (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi, Lea Giunchi, ,
1916: [] Fricot burattinaio (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti,
1916: [] Espiazione (Режиссер), with , Leo Ragusi, Jeanne Nolly,
1916: [02.11] Big Brother (Режиссер), with Henry King, Marguerite Nichols, Edward Peters,
1916: [02.05] Ferdinand le ressuscité (Режиссер),
1916: [02.04] A Child of Circumstances (Режиссер), with Marc Robbins, Ella Hall,
1916: [02.02] The Final Curtain (Режиссер), with Alma Hanlon, Arthur Hoops, Florence Coventry,
1916: [02.02] Sea Dogs and Land Rats (Режиссер), with Reggie Morris, Gertrude Selby, Dave Morris,
1916: [] Die Ägyptische Tänzerin (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [] Das Opfer einer Frau (Режиссер), with Thea Sandten,
1916: [02.00] Atoff pazzo furioso (Режиссер), with Attilio Pietromarchi,
1916: [] Karval, lo spione (Режиссер),
1916: [01.30] The Price of Power (Режиссер), with Orrin Johnson, Marguerite Marsh, Gladys Brockwell,
1916: [01.25] Folly (Режиссер), with Richardson Cotton, Darwin Karr, Ann Kirk,
1916: [01.25] Lucky Larry's Lady Love (Режиссер), with , , Riley Chamberlin,
1916: [01.21] House of Mystery (Режиссер), with Paul Gilmore, Peggy Wilson, Philo McCullough,
1916: [01.21] L' impronta rivelatrice (Режиссер), with Vittorina Moneta, Cesare Zocchi, Eugenio Vecchioni,
1916: [01.20] Pete's Persian Princess (Режиссер), with Claude Cooper, Ethel Jewett, ,
1916: [01.19] Johnny's Birthday (Режиссер), Режиссер James Douglass, with John Sheehan, Carol Holloway, John Steppling,
1916: [] Mal di denti (Режиссер),
1916: [01.18] Grace's Gorgeous Gowns (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, , Bert Delaney,
1916: [01.16] The Little Mascot (Режиссер), with Charles Cummings, Elsie Albert, ,
1916: [01.16] Le Catene (Режиссер),
1916: [01.16] Flirtation a la Carte (монтажер), with Alice Howell, Richard Smith, Phil Dunham,
1916: [01.15] Pieces of the Game (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Nell Craig, Richardson Cotton,
1916: [] Fricot domatore (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti,
1916: [] La fortuna in prigione (Режиссер),
1916: [] La straniera (Режиссер), with Jeanne Nolly,
1916: [] Un tiranno (Режиссер), with Alberto Capozzi,
1916: [01.12] The Secret Agent (Режиссер), with Robert T. Haines, Kathleen Butler, Flavia Arcaro,
1916: [01.12] Gertie's Busy Day (Режиссер), with Gertrude Selby, Reggie Morris, Dave Morris,
1916: [01.09] Billie's Reformation (Режиссер), with Billie Ritchie, Louise Orth, Reggie Morris,
1916: [01.06] The She-Devil (Режиссер), with Gladys Brockwell, Constance Talmadge, Bert Woodruff,
1916: [01.05] The Law of Blood (Режиссер), with Arthur Hoops, Alma Hanlon, Frank Belcher,
1916: [01.02] Pants and Petticoats (Режиссер), with Reggie Morris, Gertrude Selby, Fatty Voss,
1916: [01.01] Le Poids de la Faute (Режиссер),
1916: [] Das Panterkätzchen (Режиссер), with Wanda Treumann, Viggo Larsen, Helene Voss,
1916: [] La belva vendicatrice (Режиссер),
1916: [07.24] The Grouch (Режиссер), with William Wadsworth, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1916: [] A Visitor to Los Angeles (Режиссер),
1916: [] César a un sosie (Режиссер),
1916: [03.18] Le Mystère de la Rue des Tilleuls (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [] Homunkulieschen wird Filmdiva (Режиссер), with ,
1916: [11.10] Il genetliaco della Contessa (Режиссер), with , , ,
1916: [] Kri Kri modernista (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1916: [] Padre e figlio (Режиссер),
1916: [] La vergine del Castellaccio (Режиссер),
1916: [] Vertici ed abissi (Режиссер), with Delia Bicchi, Alda Borelli,
1916: [] Bei den Tiroler Kriegsadlern im Winter (Режиссер),
1915: [01.11] Die Grosse Wette (Актеры: der Elektromensch), Режиссер Harry Piel, with Harry Piel, , ,
1915: [01.03] Дядя Пуд в Луна-парке (Djadja Pud v Luna-parke) (Актеры), with ,
1915: [12.31] Macbeth (Режиссер), with Séverin-Mars, Georgette Leblanc,
1915: [12.27] The Nature Man: Or, The Struggle for Existence (Режиссер), with ,
1915: [12.27] Una's Useful Uncle (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Charles Emerson, ,
1915: [12.26] Greed and Gasoline (Режиссер), with Reggie Morris, Gertrude Selby, Dave Morris,
1915: [12.21] When Love laughs (Режиссер), with Matt Moore, Evelyn Brent, Jane Gail,
1915: [12.19] The Doomed Groom (Режиссер), with Fatty Voss, Charles Winninger,
1915: [12.12] Her Confession (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Carey L. Hastings, Thomas A. Curran,
1915: [12.12] Lizzie's Shattered Dreams (Режиссер), with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss, Charles Winninger,
1915: [12.11] Liquor and the Law (Режиссер), with Hobart Henley, Jane Novak, Will E. Sheerer,
1915: [12.09] A Rose among the Briars (Режиссер), with Jackie Saunders, Frank Mayo, ,
1915: [12.07] His Vocation (Режиссер), with Grace DeCarlton, Bert Delaney, Helen Badgley,
1915: [12.06] A Janitor's Joyful Job (Режиссер), with Fatty Voss, Oliver Hardy,
1915: [12.01] The Fable of the Low-Down Expert on the Subject of Babies (Режиссер), with Ernest Maupain, Charles J. Stine, Camille D'Arcy,
1915: [12.00] His Turning Point (Режиссер), with Leatrice Joy, Andrew A. Rogers, Micheline Ragep,
1915: [] Spinolas letztes Gesicht (Режиссер), with Maria Carmi, Joseph Klein,
1915: [11.30] The Crimson Sabre (Режиссер), with Hector Dion, Isolde C. Illian, George Marlo,
1915: [11.28] All Aboard (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Samuel N. Niblack, Ethyle Cooke,
1915: [11.22] A Woman's Wiles (Режиссер), with Paul Gilmore, Philo McCullough, Alma Rubens,
1915: [11.21] Ready for Reno (Режиссер), with Raymond Griffith, Peggy Pearce, Dan Russell,
1915: [11.20] River of Romance (Режиссер), with John Lorenz, Charles Ashley, Elizabeth Tinder,
1915: [11.08] All Balled Up (Режиссер), with Sidney de Gray, Pat Whelan, Ann Forrest,
1915: [11.08] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Jackie Saunders,
1915: [11.07] Cupid and the Scrub Lady (Режиссер), with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss,
1915: [11.07] Her Ups and Downs (Режиссер), with Alice Howell, Fatty Voss,
1915: [11.04] When Avarice Rules (Режиссер), with Goldie Colwell, Harry Linkey, John Oaker,
1915: [11.04] The Ebony Casket (Режиссер), with , Anne Schaefer, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: [11.03] The Idle Rich (Режиссер), with Harry Gribbon, May Emory, Eva Nelson,
1915: [] Mädels im Arrest (Режиссер), with Ida Perry, Ernst Ludwig, Richard Senius,
1915: [10.24] At the Patrician Club (Режиссер), with Mignon Anderson, , Ernest Howard,
1915: [10.21] Vindication (Режиссер), with John Oaker, Mabel Van Buren, ,
1915: [10.13] The Dragon's Claw (Режиссер), with Walter Hampden, Marion Leonard, Richard 'Skeets' Gallagher,
1915: [10.09] The Wolf's Den (Режиссер), with Rupert Julian, Dorothy Davenport, Ben Horning,
1915: [10.02] The Family Divided (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Edna Mayo, John Cossar,
1915: [10.01] When the Wires Crossed (Режиссер), with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: [10.00] La bambola viva (Режиссер), with , Lina Dax, Eraldo Giunchi,
1915: [10.00] Trincea che redime (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, Bianca Ciaffi, Angelo Gallina,
1915: [] Leonie (Режиссер),
1915: [] Die Liebesprobe (Режиссер), with Jakob Tiedtke,
1915: [09.29] Married on Credit (Режиссер), with Billie Ritchie, Louise Orth, Henry Bergman,
1915: [09.29] The Girl from Tim's Place (Режиссер), with Maude Fealy,
1915: [09.27] The Lure of Woman (Режиссер), with Alice Brady, George Relph, June Elvidge,
1915: [09.25] A Disciple of Nietzsche (Режиссер), with , Lorraine Huling, Florence LaBadie,
1915: [09.25] A Message for Help (Режиссер), with Mona Darkfeather,
1915: [09.20] The Lilliputians' Courtship (Режиссер), with Will Archie, Lavinia Warren, Count Magri,
1915: [09.20] A Kentucky Girl (Режиссер), with Lucille Young, William Parsons, Charles K. French,
1915: [09.13] His Masterpiece (Режиссер), with True Boardman, Sadie Lindblom, Emory Johnson,
1915: [09.12] His Last Word (Режиссер), with Charles Manley, Walter Belasco, ,
1915: [09.12] His Guiding Angel (Режиссер), with Charles Clary, Gladys Brockwell, John T. Dillon,
1915: [09.06] The Indian Trapper's Vindication (Режиссер), with Dark Cloud, Bert Hadley, Alice Pettus,
1915: [09.06] (Режиссер), with Henry King,
1915: [] Die Warenhausgräfin (Режиссер), with Aud Egede-Nissen, Anna Müller-Lincke, Walter Steinbeck,
1915: [09.01] The Game of Three (Режиссер), with Barney Gilmore, Roy Gahris, Grace Norman,
1915: [09.01] A Game of Love (Режиссер), with Reggie Morris, Peggy Coudray, Fatty Voss,
1915: [09.00] Cretinetti avvelenatore (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1915: [09.00] Rosie's Victory (Режиссер), with Sadie Lindblom,
1915: [] Schicksalswende (Режиссер), with Thea Sandten, , ,
1915: [08.27] The Slavey Student (Актеры: Mrs. Bolles, the sheriff's wife), Режиссер John H. Collins, with Pat O'Malley, Viola Dana, Henry Leone,
1915: [08.27] La seconde mère (Режиссер), with Andrée Divonne, Maria Fromet, Jean Kemm,
1915: [08.26] Monsieur Lecoq (Режиссер), with William Morris, Alphonse Ethier, Florence LaBadie,
1915: [08.25] When a Woman Loves (Режиссер), with Emmy Wehlen, Arthur Ashley, Mae Costello,
1915: [08.25] Editions de Luxe (Режиссер), with Allan Sears, Billie West, Monte Blue,
1915: [08.20] The Root of All Evil (Режиссер), with Spottiswoode Aitken, Jennie Lee, Elmo Lincoln,
1915: [08.16] The Big Brother (Режиссер), with Frank Bennett, Francelia Billington, Bobby Ray,
1915: [08.15] The Kinship of Courage (Режиссер), with William Lawrence, Francelia Billington, Wilbur Higby,
1915: [08.11] Hello, Bill! (Режиссер), with Billie Ritchie, Louise Orth, Reggie Morris,
1915: [08.11] The Noon Hour (Режиссер), with Florence Elmer, Billie West, O.V. MacDiarmid,
1915: [08.08] The Revenge of the Steeple-Jack (Режиссер), with Harris Gordon, John Lehnberg, Mignon Anderson,
1915: [08.08] Shot in a Bar Room (Режиссер), with Fatty Voss, Louise Orth, Bud Ross,
1915: [08.07] The ceremonial Turquoise (Режиссер), with Erich von Ritzau, Charles West, Irene Hunt,
1915: [08.05] Telegramtyvene (Режиссер), with Viggo Larsen,
1915: [08.04] In the Claw of the Law (Режиссер), with Harry Gribbon, Alice Howell, Richard Smith,
1915: [] Wir heiraten nie (Режиссер),
1915: [] Schein und Sein (Режиссер), with Otto Eggerth, Nelly Lagarst, ,
1915: [07.24] Safety First (Режиссер), with Jimmy Aubrey, Walter Kendig,
1915: [07.17] The Americano (Режиссер), with Lawrence Peyton, Raymond Wells, Karl Formes,
1915: [07.16] His I.O.U. (Режиссер), with Mildred Manning, W. Ray Johnston, Morgan Niblack,
1915: [07.05] (Режиссер), with Henry King,
1915: [07.04] Mr. Wallack's Wallet (Режиссер), with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Chester Withey,
1915: [] Albert kriegt sie doch (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Albert Paulig,
1915: [09.18] Mutter und Sohn (Режиссер), with Hans Halden,
1915: [] Papa will verduften (Режиссер),
1915: [] Der Sohn des Ministers (Режиссер), with Hugo Flink, Carl Ebert, Theodor Loos,
1915: [] Die Mieze von Bolle (Режиссер), with Dorrit Weixler,
1915: [05.26] Deadly Focus (Режиссер), with Raymond Wells, Alfred Paget, Claire Anderson,
1915: [] Wie Theodor seine Verlobung rückgängig machte (Режиссер), with Aud Egede-Nissen,
1915: [] Claremont Theatre, N.Y. (Режиссер),
1915: [] Трагедия семьи Набатовых (Tragedija cem'i Nabatovikh) (Режиссер), with Amo Bek-Nazarov,
1915: [] Le crime de Caza (Режиссер), with Lucien Cazalis,
1915: [] Der schöne Brummel (Режиссер),
1915: [] Die Tolle Komtesse (Режиссер), with Else Bötticher, Hilde Wörner,
1915: [] Студент и незнакомка (Studjent i njeznakomka) (Режиссер), with Vera Karalli, Antoni Fertner,
1915: [] Tricotrin (Режиссер), with Marguerite Marsh, Vera Lewis,
1915: [] Over the Top - A Battle with the Elements (Режиссер),
1915: [] Мара Крамская (Mara Kramskaja) (Режиссер), with Olga Gzovskaja, Gregori Chmara, Vladimir Gajdarov,
1915: [] Der Tyrann von Muckendorf (Режиссер), with Conrad Dreher, Mizzi Parla, ,
1915: [04.00] Polidor disturbato (Режиссер), with Ferdinand Guillaume, Natalino Guillaume, Matilde Guillaume,
1915: [] Doktor Lucas (Режиссер), with Maria Widal, Elith Pio, ,
1915: [] Вот вспыхнуло утро (Vot vspykhnulo utro) (Режиссер), with Ivan Mosjoukin,
1915: [] Качка (Kachka) (Режиссер), with Ivan Mosjoukin,
1915: [] Пара гнедых (Para gnjedykh) (Режиссер), with Ivan Mosjoukin,
1915: [] Смерть дома (Smjert doma) (Режиссер), with Ivan Mosjoukin,
1915: [] It's a Hard Life (Режиссер), with Jimmy Aubrey, Walter Kendig,
1915: [] Kavana Corso (Режиссер),
1915: [] Die grüne Laterne (Режиссер), Режиссер Julius Strobl, with Lilli Karoly, , ,
1915: [] Fräulein Wildleders Liebesroman (Режиссер),
1915: [] Ruth - Der Roman eines Judenmädels (Режиссер),
1915: [] Le baiser de la sirène (Режиссер), with Josette Andriot, Renée Sylvaire, ,
1915: [] Всю жизнь под маской (Vsju zhizn pod maskoj) (Режиссер), with Ivan Mosjoukin,
1915: [] Preston and District Role of Honour (Режиссер),
1915: [] The Tragedy of the Lusitania: Germany's Foolest Crime (Режиссер),
1915: [] Dianas jüngstes Abenteuer (Режиссер),
1915: [] Wer hat es getan? (Режиссер), with Ethel Scharo, , Rudolf Hilberg,
1915: [] Zwischen den Jahrhunderten (Режиссер), with ,
1915: [] Зараза (Zaraza) (Режиссер),
1915: [] Золото, слёзы и смех (Zoloto, sljozy i smjekh) (Режиссер),
1915: [] Наказанная любознательность (Nakazannaja ljuboznatelnost) (Режиссер),
1915: [] Седьмая заповедь (Sedmaja zapovjed) (Режиссер),
1915: [] Старина и редкость (Starina i redkost) (Режиссер),
1915: [] Степные орлы (Stepnye orly) (Режиссер),
1915: [] Трагедия близорукого§ (Tragedija blizorukovo) (Режиссер),
1915: [] Чей ребёнок (Chej rebjonok) (Режиссер),
1915: [] The Shoemaker's Thirteenth (Режиссер), with ,
1915: [] Der Einäugige (Режиссер),
1915: [] Die Schlossfrau von Radomsk (Режиссер), with Ernst Reicher,
1915: [] Im heiligen Ehestand (Режиссер), with Márton Garas, Tatjana Irrah,
1915: [] Die Schwester vom Roten Kreuz (Режиссер), with Thea Sandten,
1915: [] Comment j'ai mangé du pain K.K. (Режиссер), with Marie Dorly, Edouard Grisollet,
1915: [] Pina regina delle voluttà (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Pina Menichelli, Augusto Poggioli, Ruggero Barni,
1915: [06.28] The Showdown (Режиссер), with Margery Wilson, Raymond Wells, Maxfield Stanley,
1915: [06.27] Beautiful Love (Режиссер), with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Loyola O'Connor,
1915: [06.25] Her Answer (Режиссер), with Lila Leslie, William W. Cohill, Betty Brice,
1915: [06.21] The Man Who Found Out (Режиссер), with Sidney Ainsworth, Beverly Bayne, John Thorn,
1915: [06.21] When the Call Came (Режиссер), with George Larkin, Helen Wright, Fred Hearn,
1915: [06.17] Into the Light (Режиссер),
1915: [06.14] My Best Girl (Режиссер), with Max Figman, Lois Meredith, Lawrence Peyton,
1915: [06.14] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Dorothy Davenport, Mary Gish,
1915: [06.13] Unwinding It (Режиссер), with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Max Davidson,
1915: [06.08] The Six-Cent Loaf (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Leland Benham, Helen Badgley,
1915: [06.07] Dødssejleren (Режиссер), with , Knud Rassow, ,
1915: [06.06] A Freight Car Honeymoon (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham, ,
1915: [06.06] Park Johnnies (Режиссер), with Harry Gribbon, Fatty Voss, Louise Orth,
1915: [05.31] Today and Tomorrow (Режиссер), with Henry King, Ruth Roland, Daniel Gilfether,
1915: [] Die Erben des Geizhalses (Режиссер), with Max Zilzer, Karl Platen, Vera Haeberlin,
1915: [05.30] Gasoline Gus (Режиссер), with Elmer Booth, Fay Tincher, Chester Withey,
1915: [05.27] Hilda of the Slums (Режиссер), with , George Stanley, Jack Mower,
1915: [05.25] Captain Fracasse (Режиссер), with Alan Hale, Vola Vale, Kate Bruce,
1915: [05.25] The Esterbrook Case (Режиссер), with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Zena Keefe,
1915: [05.22] The Huron Converts (Режиссер), with Joseph Henabery, Bessie Buskirk, ,
1915: [05.18] The Heart of the Princess Marsari (Режиссер), with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow, Harry Benham,
1915: [05.17] Den dræbende Gift (Режиссер), with Viggo Wiehe, Clara Wieth, Anton de Verdier,
1915: [05.17] Indianer-Bruden (Режиссер), with Jørgen Lund, , Ida Nielsen,
1915: [05.16] At the Stroke of the Angelus (Режиссер), with Charles Clary, Francelia Billington, Edward Warren,
1915: [05.11] The Girl Who Might Have Been (Режиссер), with Harry T. Morey, Betty Gray, Ned Finley,
1915: [05.10] (Режиссер), Режиссер E.D. Horkheimer, with Henry King, Madeline Pardee,
1915: [05.08] The Old Shoemaker (Режиссер), with Tote Du Crow, Miriam Cooper, O.V. MacDiarmid,
1915: [05.04] Monsieur Nikola Dupree (Режиссер), with Ernest C. Warde, Florence LaBadie, J. Morris Foster,
1915: [05.03] No Other Way (Режиссер), with Eleanor Blanchard, Mary Charleson, Florence Hackett,
1915: [05.03] Avarice (Режиссер), with Norbert A. Myles, Edna Payne, Will E. Sheerer,
1915: [05.02] Zwei Freunde (Режиссер), with Otto Tressler, Fern Andra, Hubert Marischka,
1915: [05.02] Ethel's Disguise (Режиссер), with Fay Tincher, Bobby Ray, Chester Withey,
1915: [05.01] Nabbed (Режиссер), with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, ,
1915: [] Drei Väter - ein Sohn (Режиссер), with Rudolf Biebrach,
1915: [] Oskars Liebesabenteuer (Режиссер),
1915: [] Eine nette Bescherung (Режиссер),
1915: [04.28] The Buried Treasure (Режиссер), with Florence Crawford, Curt Rehfeld, Walter Long,
1915: [04.27] Bianca Forgets (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Justus D. Barnes, J. Morris Foster,
1915: [04.25] Home Again (Режиссер), with Elmer Booth, Anna Mae Walthall, Max Davidson,
1915: [04.25] For the Honor of Bettina (Режиссер), with Teddy Sampson, Lloyd Ingraham, Frank Bennett,
1915: [04.23] The Reformation of Peter and Paul (Режиссер), with J. Morris Foster, Arthur Ashley, Eldean Steuart,
1915: [04.21] Rose Leaves (Режиссер), with Raymond Wells, , Ray Myers,
1915: [04.19] The Fifth Commandment (Режиссер), with Julius Steger, Kathryn Browne-Decker, Edith Thornton,
1915: [04.11] Det indiske Gudebillede (Режиссер), with Anton de Verdier, , Adolf Tronier Funder,
1915: [04.09] An Opal Ring (Режиссер), with Alan Roscoe, Beverly Bayne, Harry Kenneth,
1915: [04.08] Barber-ous Affair (Режиссер), with Harry La Pearl, George Ovey, Elaine Ivans,
1915: [04.06] The Cycle of Hatred (Режиссер), with , Helen Badgley, Florence LaBadie,
1915: [04.05] The Heritage of a Century (Режиссер), with Dorothy Davenport, Lee Hill, Rupert Julian,
1915: [04.04] Ethel's Deadly Alarm Clock (Режиссер), with Fay Tincher, Chester Withey, Elmer Booth,
1915: [04.03] The Amateur Nurse (Режиссер), with Harry La Pearl, Elaine Ivans,
1915: [] Der Schwiegervater seines Leutnants (Режиссер), with Georg Alexander, Albert Paulig,
1915: [04.00] Fricot e la dottoressa (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti, ,
1915: [03.28] (Режиссер), with Thomas Jefferson, Augustus Carney, Olive Adair,
1915: [03.23] The Duel in the Dark (Режиссер), with , Carey L. Hastings, Florence LaBadie,
1915: [03.23] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Dorothy Granville, Frank Mayo,
1915: [03.20] On the Road to Reno (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: [03.19] Das Satansweib (Режиссер), with Ilka Pálmay, ,
1915: [03.18] The Only Way Out (Режиссер), with Betty Brice, John Ince, ,
1915: [03.17] The Fable of the Galumptious Girl (Режиссер), with Ruth Stonehouse, Charles J. Stine, Camille D'Arcy,
1915: [03.16] The Master's Model (Режиссер), with Nolan Gane, Fannie Bourke, John Reinhardt,
1915: [03.15] The Reward (Режиссер), with Winifred Allen, Alfred Fisher, Gordon De Main,
1915: [03.12] Lämmchens Irrfahrten (Режиссер), with Rita Clermont,
1915: [03.10] Valor's Reward (Режиссер), with George Larkin, Dolly Larkin,
1915: [03.09] Her Adopted Mother (Режиссер), with May Benson, Edna Maison, Ray Gallagher,
1915: [03.09] The Final Reckoning (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, J. Morris Foster, Justus D. Barnes,
1915: [03.09] Wooed by a Wildman (Режиссер), with Charles Inslee, Forrest Stanley, ,
1915: [03.05] The Strength of the Weak (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Gerda Holmes, Helen Dunbar,
1915: [03.04] Dämon Spiel (Режиссер), with Max Neufeld, Hans Rhoden, Lilli Karoly,
1915: [03.02] Their Hour (Режиссер), with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Edward Sloman,
1915: [03.00] Patria! (Режиссер), with Italia Almirante Manzini, ,
1915: [03.00] The Bridge of Sighs (Режиссер), with Jeff Davis, , Richard Carlyle,
1915: [03.00] Fricot ha la moglie distratta (Режиссер), with ,
1915: [02.28] A Day That is Gone (Режиссер), with Charles Clary, Seena Owen, Eugene Pallette,
1915: [02.27] The Treason of Anatole (Режиссер), with Etienne Girardot, William Welsh, Violet Mersereau,
1915: [02.27] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Jackie Saunders, Henry Stanley,
1915: [02.23] The Adventure of Florence (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Justus D. Barnes, Fanny Hoyt,
1915: [02.19] Kri-Kri martire della suocera (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Cecyl Tryan,
1915: [02.19] The Little Detective (Режиссер), with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, ,
1915: [02.15] The Son of His Father (Режиссер), with Hobart Henley, Charles Burbridge, Allen Holubar,
1915: [02.13] The Heart of Sampson (Режиссер), with Sydney Ayres, Doris Pawn,
1915: [02.13] His Partner's Sacrifice (Режиссер), with Charles K. French, William Parsons,
1915: [02.11] The Bachelor's Romance (Режиссер), with John Emerson, Lorraine Huling, ,
1915: [02.09] Smuggled Diamond (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, J. Morris Foster, ,
1915: [02.07] The Shoplifter (Режиссер), with Mignon Anderson, Ethel Jewett, Arthur Ashley,
1915: [02.06] The Stake (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Violet Mersereau,
1915: [02.05] Zaczarowane koło (Режиссер), Режиссер Aleksander Hertz, with Bolesław Leszczyński, , ,
1915: [02.03] The Customary Wife (Режиссер), with Louise Glaum, Harry Keenan, Clara Williams,
1915: [02.02] The Belated Honeymoon (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1915: [] Die Flucht vor dem Tode (Режиссер), with Aud Egede-Nissen, Nils Chrisander,
1915: [] Die schwarze Nelke (Режиссер), with Eddie Seefeld, Otz Tollen, Bogia Horska,
1915: [02.00] Un' immagine e due anime (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, Ettore Berti, ,
1915: [02.00] Kri Kri boxeur (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Cecyl Tryan,
1915: [02.00] L' ombra (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, Ida Carloni Talli, Amleto Novelli,
1915: [02.00] Il gattino bigio (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Eduardo D'Accursio, Leda Gys,
1915: [02.00] Kri Kri odalisca (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Cecyl Tryan,
1915: [02.00] Fricot e la serva (Режиссер), with ,
1915: [01.30] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Jackie Saunders,
1915: [01.27] The Attorney for the Defense (Режиссер), with John Ince, Ethel Clayton, Eleanor Barry,
1915: [02/13] The Bugle Call (Актеры), Режиссер E.A. Martin,
1915: [01.26] The Finger Prints of Fate (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Harris Gordon, Florence LaBadie,
1915: [01.26] File No. 113 (Режиссер), with Louise Vale, Ivan Christy, Franklin Ritchie,
1915: [01.22] Question of Conscience (Режиссер), with , Lee Shumway, Webster Campbell,
1915: [01.21] The Gang's New Member (Режиссер), with Jack Mulhall, Mary Malatesta, W.C. Robinson,
1915: [01.19] Graft vs. Love (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey, Harry Benham,
1915: [01.17] Oliver Twist Sadly Twisted (Актеры), Режиссер Joseph A. Golden,
1915: [01.11] The Girl He Brought Home (Режиссер), with Irene Howley, William J. Butler, Joseph McDermott,
1915: [01.09] A Woman's Debt (Режиссер), with Cleo Madison, Joe King, Edward Sloman,
1915: [01.09] Feel My Muscle (Режиссер), with Joseph Kaufman, Florence Hackett, Kempton Greene,
1915: [01.08] The Barrier Between (Режиссер), with Franklin Ritchie, Isabel Rea, William J. Butler,
1915: [01.06] In the Line of Duty (Режиссер), with William Stowell, Marion Warner,
1915: [01.06] Comrade Kitty (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1915: [01.05] Money (Режиссер), with Thornton Cole, George Robinson, Mrs. A.C. Marston,
1915: [01.04] Three Times and Out (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Ned Reardon, Arline Pretty,
1915: [01.03] Bambola e bambini (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Leda Gys, Ignazio Lupi,
1915: [01.03] The Bridal Bouquet (Режиссер), with Mignon Anderson, J. Morris Foster, Ruth Elder,
1915: [01.02] All for the Boy (Режиссер), with Jack Mulhall, Jack Drumier, Marie Newton,
1915: [01.02] A Banakie Maiden (Режиссер), with Dark Cloud, Dove Eye, Irene Hunt,
1915: [01.01] Badehotellet (Режиссер), with Mitzi Mathé, , Edith Buemann Psilander,
1915: [] Aktuelle Karikaturen (Режиссер),
1915: [01.00] Il fluido di Checco (Режиссер), with ,
1915: [] Es war ein Traum (Режиссер), with Erna Morena,
1915: [] Der Krieg brachte Frieden (Режиссер), with Harry Liedtke, Ressel Orla, ,
1915: [03.15] For the Commonwealth (Режиссер), with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1915: [06.24] On the Ice (Режиссер),
1915: [01.22] Le Mariage d'Arlette (Режиссер),
1914: [] Verdensgiften (Режиссер), with , , Holger Holm,
1914: [01.15] Ilses Verlobung (Режиссер), with Lissi Nebuschka, Ilse Bois,
1914: [12.31] Hounded (Режиссер), with , Dorothy Phillips,
1914: [12.30] Coiffeur par amour (Режиссер), with Max Linder, Charles De Rochefort,
1914: [12.29] Lucy's Elopement (Режиссер), with Justus D. Barnes, Mignon Anderson, J. Morris Foster,
1914: [12.25] Der Goldtransport durch Feindesland (Режиссер),
1914: [12.25] The Lure of the Green Table (Режиссер), with William Parsons, Dolly Larkin, Albert Ebrite,
1914: [12.22] Under False Colors (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Frank Wood, Mary Elizabeth Forbes,
1914: [12.18] Who's Who in Hogg Hollow (Режиссер), with Sidney Drew, Arthur Rankin, Frank Currier,
1914: [12.18] Shadows and Sunshine (Режиссер), with Marion Fairbanks, Madeline Fairbanks, Nolan Gane,
1914: [12.18] A Game of Life (Режиссер), with Rhea Mitchell, William Ehfe, George Osborne,
1914: [12.16] A Game of Wits (Режиссер), with Stanley Walpole, E.P. Evers, Carol Holloway,
1914: [12.09] For the Mastery of the World (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Edward Roseman,
1914: [12.05] Sherman Was Right (Режиссер), with Louis Simon,
1914: [12.05] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Jackie Saunders,
1914: [12.04] Love's Acid Test (Режиссер),
1914: [12.02] The Fable of the Club Girls and the Four Times Veteran (Режиссер), with Lillian Drew, Gloria Swanson,
1914: [12.00] Polidor dichiara la guerra (Режиссер), with Ferdinand Guillaume, Natalino Guillaume, Matilde Guillaume,
1914: [11.30] Leading Lizzie Astray (Режиссер), with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Minta Durfee, Ed Brady,
1914: [11.30] The Coward (Режиссер), with Edmund Mortimer, Dorothy Phillips, Alexander Gaden,
1914: [11.28] The Best Man (Режиссер), with Walter Rodgers, Lillian Christy, Jay Morley,
1914: [11.27] Das Vaterland ruft (Режиссер), with , Harry Liedtke, Albert Paul,
1914: [11.22] A Messenger of Gladness (Режиссер), with Helen Badgley, Harris Gordon, Ethyle Cooke,
1914: [11.20] The Girl and the Miser (Режиссер), with Irene Howley, , Thornton Cole,
1914: [11.20] For the People (Режиссер), with Howard Crampton, Dorothy Phillips, Matt Moore,
1914: [11.19] His Uncle's Will (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Helen Wright,
1914: [11.17] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Dorothy Davenport, Archie Warren,
1914: [11.16] Tre indvendige Jomfruer (Режиссер), with Manda Bjørling, Arvid Ringheim, ,
1914: [11.15] Her Own Home (Режиссер), with , Frederic Sumner, E.P. Evers,
1914: [11.12] The Fleur-de-Lis Ring (Режиссер), with Alfred Paget, Isabel Rea, Jack Drumier,
1914: [11.10] Within three hundred pages (Режиссер), with , Helen Dunbar, Bryant Washburn,
1914: [11.09] Rip Van Winkle (Режиссер), with Thomas Jefferson, Clarette Clare, Harry Blackmore,
1914: [11.03] Little Jack (Режиссер), with Jackie Saunders, Page Peters,
1914: [11.03] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Dorothy Davenport,
1914: [11.03] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Belle Bennett,
1914: [11.02] The Wall Between (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Chandler House, Carmen De Rue,
1914: [] Zahn um Zahn (Режиссер),
1914: [11.00] Fricot vuole la luce (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [11.00] Ham the Moonshiner (Режиссер), with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan,
1914: [11.00] The Taint (Режиссер), with Helen Francis, Edward José, Ruby Hoffman,
1914: [11.00] The Spirit of the Conqueror: Or The Napoleon of Labor (Режиссер), with Frank Newburg,
1914: [11.00] The Old Fogey (Режиссер), with Sam Coit, Nell Craig, Walter Hitchcock,
1914: [] Elle und Schwert (Режиссер),
1914: [10.31] Hearts of Gold (Режиссер), with Alfred Paget, Isabel Rea, Katherine Lee,
1914: [10.29] White Roses (Режиссер), with Ella Hall, Allan Forrest, Harry Carter,
1914: [10.27] The Butterfly (Режиссер), with Helen Gardner,
1914: [10.26] The Lass o' Killikrankie (Режиссер), with Elsie Albert, P.W. Nares, Isabel Vernon,
1914: [10.25] The Decision (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Allan Forrest,
1914: [10.24] The Broken Rose (Режиссер), with , , Blanche Davenport,
1914: [10.24] The Scarecrow's Secret (Режиссер), with Walter Rodgers, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: [10.22] Olaf Erickson, Boss (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [10.21] The Violinist (Режиссер), with Frederic Sumner, Carol Holloway, Clara Horton,
1914: [10.19] Carmen's Wash Day (Режиссер), with Carmen De Rue, Chandler House, Violet Radcliffe,
1914: [10.19] Country Innocence (Режиссер), with Alexander Gaden, Edmund Mortimer, Dorothy Phillips,
1914: [10.15] Lena Rivers (Режиссер), with Beulah Poynter, Lizzie Conway, Robert Taber,
1914: [10.12] The Vow (Режиссер), with Francis McDonald, Joseph Singleton, Fred Whitman,
1914: [10.09] The Benevolence of Conductor 786 (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Helen Badgley, Marion Fairbanks,
1914: [10.06] The Cripple (Режиссер), with Lydia Mead, , Jane Fairbanks,
1914: [10.03] Love and Baseball (Режиссер), with Christy Mathewson, Dorothy Phillips, Howard Crampton,
1914: [] Und seine Liebe siegt (Режиссер),
1914: [10.00] The Power of the Press (Режиссер), with Lionel Barrymore, Alan Hale, William Russell,
1914: [10.00] The Wages of Sin (Режиссер), with Walter Miller, Irene Howley, Franklin Ritchie,
1914: [09.30] En herlig Nat (Режиссер),
1914: [09.27] Fate's Finger (Режиссер), with Will E. Sheerer, Mildred Bright, Edna Payne,
1914: [09.24] The Little Sister (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, Harry Carter,
1914: [09.20] Son (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Chester Barnett,
1914: [09.20] A Rose of Yesterday (Режиссер), with Dolly Larkin, Fred Church, Walter Rodgers,
1914: [09.17] Lure of the Yukon (Режиссер), with Edward Wier, Walter Wier, Queenie Martell,
1914: [09.13] For His Father's Life (Режиссер), with Joe Ryan, Mildred Bright, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [09.09] Boy (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Charles Jackson, Belle Adair,
1914: [09.08] A Mother's Atonement (Режиссер: (AKA unbekannt)), with Irene Boyle, Robert Ellis, Isabelle Evesson,
1914: [09.08] The Cricket on the Hearth (Режиссер), with Jack Drumier, Alan Hale, Robert Drouet,
1914: [09.03] Love and Hash (Режиссер), with Vola Vale,
1914: [09.01] Mother's Choice (Режиссер), with Carey L. Hastings, , Charles Emerson,
1914: [] Leutnantsstreiche (Режиссер),
1914: [09.00] L' Italia s'è desta (I fratelli Bandiera) (Режиссер), with Ruggero Barni, Rodolfo Badaloni, ,
1914: [09.00] La domenica della famiglia Fricot (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [09.00] Fricot e il canarino (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [00.00] Et Gensyn (Режиссер), with Alfred Møller, Gyda Aller, August Falck,
1914: [08.26] The Character Woman (Режиссер), with Julia Stuart, Belle Adair, Lindsay J. Hall,
1914: [08.25] A Conscience (Режиссер), with Irving Cummings, Mignon Anderson, ,
1914: [08.21] Vampyre der Grosstadt (Актеры: Fred Hinrichs (Detektiv)), Режиссер Franz Hofer, with Mia Cordes,
1914: [08.20] Aftermath (Режиссер), with Owen Moore, Virginia Pearson,
1914: [08.19] Fyrtaarnets Hemmelighed (Режиссер), with Carl Johan Lundkvist, Agnes Nørlund, Peter Malberg,
1914: [] The Vendetta (Режиссер), with Lyda Borelli,
1914: [08.16] The Hedge Between (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Jean Hathaway, Ella Hall,
1914: [08.16] Memories of Years Ago (Режиссер), with Arthur Allardt, Dolly Larkin, Walter Rodgers,
1914: [08.14] The One Who Loved Him Best (Режиссер), with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Marjorie Ellison,
1914: [08.09] Moonlight (Режиссер), with Stanley Walpole, Belle Adair, Alec B. Francis,
1914: [08.09] The Tell-Tale Scar (Режиссер), with J. Morris Foster, Mayre Hall, J.S. Murray,
1914: [08.06] The Symphony of Souls (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, May Hall,
1914: [08.01] Katyusha no uta (Режиссер), with Sumako Matsui,
1914: [08.01] (Режиссер), with Henry King,
1914: [08.01] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Belle Bennett, Henry Otto,
1914: [] Grosstadtluft (Режиссер),
1914: [08.00] Il re della moda (Режиссер), with , Lorenzo Soderini,
1914: [07.28] The Messenger of Death (Режиссер), with , Mignon Anderson, Irving Cummings,
1914: [07.21] A Red Man's Heart (Режиссер), with George Siegmann, Francelia Billington, Dark Cloud,
1914: [07.19] Out of the Darkness (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Ella Hall, ,
1914: [07.17] L' Irréparable (Режиссер), with Suzanne Grandais,
1914: [07.11] The Pearl of the Punjab (Режиссер), with Nell Craig, Walter R. Seymour, ,
1914: [07.11] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Jeanie Macpherson, Charles Dudley,
1914: [07.08] The Incompetent (Режиссер), with John Ince, Betty Brice, William W. Cohill,
1914: [07.07] Deborah (Режиссер), with Maude Fealy, Robert Robson, ,
1914: [07.05] A Cooked Goose (Режиссер), with Nolan Gane, Harry Blakemore, Eugene Redding,
1914: [07.05] The Greatest of These (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Stanley Walpole,
1914: [07.05] Broken Barrier (Режиссер), with Dolly Larkin, , Arthur Allardt,
1914: [07.03] Der Letzte seines Geschlechts (Режиссер),
1914: [07.00] Madame Coralie & C. (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, , ,
1914: [07.01] The Sands of Life (Режиссер), with Henry King, , Herbert Rawlinson,
1914: [07.01] The Fable of the 'Good Fairy' (Режиссер), with Mabel Eaton, Eddie Redway, Lillian Drew,
1914: [07.01] (Режиссер), with Henry King,
1914: [07.00] The Land of the Lost (Режиссер), with Arthur Donaldson, , Violet Stuart,
1914: [08.00] Das Geheimschloss (Режиссер), with Ellen Jensen-Eck,
1914: [07.00] L' inferriata (Режиссер), with , , ,
1914: [07.00] Joseph and his Coat of many Colors (Режиссер), with Emile La Croix, John St. Polis,
1914: [07.00] Kri Kri fra i cani (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lorenzo Soderini,
1914: [] Onkel Cocl als Ehestifter (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [] Teddy als Filmoperateur (Режиссер), with Paul Heidemann,
1914: [] Teddys Verlobungsfahrt (Режиссер), with Paul Heidemann,
1914: [] Die schöne Galathee (Режиссер),
1914: [] Der peinliche Vater (Режиссер),
1914: [] Leben heisst kämpfen (Режиссер), with Fritz Achterberg,
1914: [06.26] The Mystery of Wickham Hall (Режиссер), with Cleo Madison, , Ray Gallagher,
1914: [] Lugano am Luganosee (Режиссер),
1914: [] Господин директор флиртует (Gospodin Direktor flirtujet) (Режиссер), with Marija Khalatova, Aleksandr Kheruvimov, Tamara Gedjevanova,
1914: [] An Elusive Diamond (Режиссер), with David Thompson, Carey L. Hastings, Mignon Anderson,
1914: [] Таинственный некто (Tainstvennij nekto) (Режиссер), with Ivan Mosjoukin, Nina Chernova, ,
1914: [] Das Leuchtfeuer von Lubaczow (Режиссер), with Alvine Davis,
1914: [] Mai più! (Режиссер), with Carlo Gervasio, Isabella Quaranta, Gian Paolo Rosmino,
1914: [] L' eterno romanzo (Режиссер), with Tranquillo Bianco, Dante Cappelli, Daisy Ferrero,
1914: [] Mariti allegri (Режиссер), with Arnaldo Arnaldi, Vittorio Rossi Pianelli, Lidia Quaranta,
1914: [] The Warning Cry (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, Margaret Howard, Lamar Johnstone,
1914: [] The new secretary (Режиссер), with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, Hughie Mack,
1914: [] Fabrikation der Taschenuhren des System Longines (Режиссер),
1914: [] The Baited Trap (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Arline Pretty, Frank Smith,
1914: [] Am Altar der Liebe (Режиссер),
1914: [] Der Schein trügt (Режиссер),
1914: [] Das verräterische Wasserzeichen (Режиссер),
1914: [] Kurier der Bank (Режиссер),
1914: [01.00] Gelosia e bontà (Режиссер), with Dillo Lombardi, Cristina Ruspoli, Alberto Capozzi,
1914: [] Søstrene Corodi (Режиссер), with Manda Bjørling, Aud Egede-Nissen, August Falck,
1914: [] Det sorte Skib (Режиссер), with , Marie Dinesen, Alf Nielsen,
1914: [] Kidnapped in New York (Режиссер), with Barney Gilmore, Marie Osborne, Violet Stuart,
1914: [] Bigorno et la parachute (Режиссер), with René Lantini, Ellen Lowe,
1914: [] Bigorno, patron par intérim (Режиссер), with René Lantini, Jules Vial, Ellen Lowe,
1914: [] In der Brotfabrik (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [] Wem gehört das Hemd? (Режиссер), with Martin Bendix,
1914: [] Братья-разбойники (Bratja-razbojniki) (Режиссер),
1914: [00.00] Chi non vede la luce (Режиссер), with Arnaldo Arnaldi, Elda Bruni, Carolina Catena,
1914: [] Max und sein Esel (Режиссер), with Max Linder,
1914: [00.00] Tsuta no ha (Режиссер), with , ,
1914: [] Maria Magdalena (Режиссер),
1914: [] The Shop Girl Detective (Titel not confirmed) (Актеры),
1914: [] Lily ménagère (Режиссер), with N. N. [Role: Lily],
1914: [] Deutsche Frauen (Режиссер), with Hermann Seldeneck, Martha Angerstein,
1914: [] Die entfesselte Bestie (Режиссер), with Eiko-Film GmbH, Berlin, Leopoldine Konstantin, Heinz Sarnow,
1914: [] Die Feindlichen Brüder oder: Die Firma entzweit sich (Режиссер), with Tatjana Irrah, , Walter Formes,
1914: [] La Fille sauvage (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [] Polvorines de La Cabaña (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер),
1914: [] Das ist der Krieg (Режиссер),
1914: [00.00] Nel paese dell'oro (Режиссер), with Alberto Collo, Matilde di Marzio,
1914: [] Der Storch ist tot (Режиссер), with Franz Ramharter, , Louis Seemann,
1914: [] Ein Edelmarder (Режиссер),
1914: [] Прусский горе-Наполеон (Prusskij gore-Napoleon) (Режиссер),
1914: [] La pipe de Boireau (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1914: [] Le rocking-chair de Boireau (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1914: [00.00] Une extraordinaire aventure de Boireau (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1914: [] Alles durch die Walze (Режиссер),
1914: [06.28] The Widow's Mite (Режиссер), with Helen Badgley, Mayre Hall, Madeline Fairbanks,
1914: [06.27] Seven Days (Режиссер), with John T. Dillon, Louise Orth, Charles Hill Mailes,
1914: [06.24] The Greater Treasure (Режиссер), with John Ince, Betty Brice, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: [06.21] The Severed Thong (Режиссер), with George Siegmann, Mary Alden, Eagle Eye,
1914: [06.19] The Wages of Sin (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [06.16] Remorse (Режиссер), Режиссер James Durkin, with J.S. Murray, Minnie McCoy, J. Morris Foster,
1914: [06.14] The Girl Across the Hall (Режиссер), with Harry Benham, Marion Fairbanks, Lila Chester,
1914: [06.12] Nenávistí k lásce (Режиссер), with , ,
1914: [06.11] The Lure of the Pit (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Bartley McCullum,
1914: [06.10] Wife (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Stanley Walpole,
1914: [06.08] The Man Who Lost, But Won (Режиссер), with Alexander Gaden, Ruth Donnelly, Hobart Henley,
1914: [06.08] Frøken Lilli (Режиссер), with , Gyda Aller, Manda Bjørling,
1914: [06.07] The Girl and the Hobo (Режиссер), with Dolly Larkin, Walter Rodgers, Arthur Allardt,
1914: [06.06] Claim Number Three (Режиссер), with Lee Shumway, Frank Borzage, Dolly Larkin,
1914: [06.06] In the Nick of Time (Режиссер), with Betty Gray,
1914: [06.05] Reaping for the whirlwind (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [06.05] Ich räche Dich (Режиссер), with Hedda Vernon,
1914: [06.00] Kri Kri reduce d'Africa (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, ,
1914: [06.00] Kri Kri stalliere per amore (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi, ,
1914: [06.02] From the Shadows (Режиссер), with Irving Cummings, Florence LaBadie, Violet Stuart,
1914: [06.00] Le sventure di Checco (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [06.01] Metamorphosis (Режиссер), with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich,
1914: [06.00] Le campane di Sorrento (Режиссер), with Matilde di Marzio, Augusto Mastripietri, Carmine Gallone,
1914: [] Schuldschein (Режиссер),
1914: [] Der Pferdedieb (Режиссер),
1914: [] Als Jones die Zeit verschlief (Режиссер),
1914: [05.30] Brother for Brother (Режиссер), with Arthur Allardt, , Dolly Larkin,
1914: [05.29] The Feud (Режиссер), with Cleo Madison, George Larkin, ,
1914: [05.29] The Test of Courage (Режиссер), with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: [05.29] The Legend of Snow White (Режиссер), with Marion Fairbanks, Riley Chamberlin, Carey L. Hastings,
1914: [05.26] Was She Right in Forgiving Him? (Режиссер), with Maude Fealy, Harry Benham, ,
1914: [05.22] Tight shoes (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Bennett Molter,
1914: [05.22] L' appuntamento di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, ,
1914: [05.20] In a Persian Garden (Режиссер), with Frederick Truesdell, Mildred Bright, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [05.20] The Redskins and the Renegades (Режиссер), with , Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [05.17] The Somnambulist (Режиссер), with Cyril Chadwick, Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey,
1914: [05.16] The Hills of Silence (Режиссер), with Ray Gallagher, Cleo Madison, Frank Lanning,
1914: [05.15] Das blaue Zimmer (Режиссер), with Friedrich Feher, Bogia Horska,
1914: [05.15] The Girl and the Gondolier (Режиссер), with Bennett Molter, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1914: [05.15] Męty z Warszawy (Режиссер), with , , ,
1914: [05.15] The Transformation of Prudence (Режиссер), with Ray Gallagher, Edna Maison,
1914: [05.15] Hedi und Edi (Режиссер), with Hans Rhoden, Carl Rudolf Friese, Polly Janisch,
1914: [05.11] Tiger-Komtessen (Режиссер), with Ella la Cour, Adolf Tronier Funder, ,
1914: [05.06] Behind the Footlights (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1914: [05.05] The Greater Love (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Irene Warfield,
1914: [05.04] As Fate Willed (Режиссер), with J. Warren Kerrigan, Vera Sisson, George Periolat,
1914: [05.04] The Saving Presence (Режиссер),
1914: [05.00] Kri Kri poliziotto (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, ,
1914: [05.00] Fricot e la grancassa (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [05.00] Agamennone di Eschilo nel teatro greco (Режиссер),
1914: [05.00] The Lightning Conductor (Режиссер), with Dustin Farnum, Walter Hale, William Elliott,
1914: [04.24] Guillaume Tell (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [] Probe-Ehe auf Kündigung (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Viggo Larsen, Wanda Treumann,
1914: [04.24] Le Tango de la mort (Режиссер), with Pepa Bonafè, , ,
1914: [04.24] Le Cachet Rouge (Режиссер), with Renée Sylvaire, ,
1914: [04.23] The Tango Flat (Режиссер), with Betty Gray,
1914: [04.23] A Man in the House (Режиссер), with Betty Gray,
1914: [04.22] The Klondike Bubble (Режиссер), with Edward Peil, Ormi Hawley, Edwin Barbour,
1914: [04.22] David Gray's Estate (Режиссер), with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich,
1914: [04.21] An Unredeemed Pledge (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Josef Swickard,
1914: [04.19] Collecting the Rent (Режиссер), with Bobby Burns, Louise Ducey, Walter Stull,
1914: [04.17] Augustin in Todesängsten (Режиссер),
1914: [04.17] Le Mort se venge (Режиссер), with Renée Sylvaire, Henri Gouget, ,
1914: [04.17] Ein Millionenraub (Режиссер), with Harry Piel, , ,
1914: [04.17] Der fremde Gast (Режиссер), with Max Neufeld, ,
1914: [04.14] The Musician's Daughter (Режиссер), with Maude Fealy, Nan Bernard, Helen Badgley,
1914: [04.13] Notoriety (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Frank Smith, Howard Crampton,
1914: [04.11] Dolores D'Arada, Lady of Sorrow (Режиссер), with Cleo Madison, Ray Hanford, ,
1914: [04.10] Hubby's night off (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [04.10] Gertie gets the cash (Режиссер), with Laura Oakley, Ruth Roland,
1914: [04.08] The Drug Traffic (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Will E. Sheerer, Belle Adair,
1914: [04.08] Lord Algy (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [04.06] Scooped by Cupid (Режиссер), with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, ,
1914: [04.05] The Claws of Greed (Режиссер), with Stuart Holmes, Charles W. Travis, Hugh Jeffrey,
1914: [04.00] Cinessino e la pipa del nonno (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi, Lea Giunchi, ,
1914: [04.03] L' oiseau de la mort (Режиссер), with Georges Paulais, Madeleine Grandjean, Marise Dauvray,
1914: [04.03] A Man's Faith (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: [04.00] Kri Kri prestigiatore (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, ,
1914: [04.00] Lea cameriera (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, , ,
1914: [04.00] So 'n fauler Zahn (Актеры: Mikosch), Режиссер Danny Kaden, with Danny Kaden,
1914: [04.00] Die lieben süssen Frauen (Актеры: Mikosch), Режиссер Danny Kaden, with Danny Kaden,
1914: [04.00] Fricot e le uova (Режиссер), with , Marcel Fabre,
1914: [04.00] Il piccolo Fricot (Режиссер), with , Marcel Pérès,
1914: [] Entlarvt (Режиссер),
1914: [04.00] Cinessino e la ballerina (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi, Lea Giunchi, Raymond Frau,
1914: [03.30] Sealed Orders (Режиссер), with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, Marc Robbins,
1914: [03.30] The Town of Nazareth (Режиссер), with Edward Coxen, George Field, Winifred Greenwood,
1914: [03.27] And the Villain Still Pursued Her (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [03.26] The Game of Politics (Режиссер), with Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: [03.23] The District Attorney's Duty (Режиссер), with Lawrence Peyton, Marin Sais, William H. West,
1914: [03.22] The Balance (Режиссер), with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison,
1914: [03.22] A Parcel Post Auto (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1914: [03.20] Augustin auf Brautschau (Режиссер),
1914: [03.20] The family skeleton (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [03.20] The Grand Passion (Режиссер), with Muriel Ostriche, J. Morris Foster, Nolan Gane,
1914: [03.19] The Wasted Years (Режиссер), with M.O. Penn, Francis Carlyle, Jack Standing,
1914: [03.18] A Winter Holiday in the Bernese Oberland, Switzerland (Режиссер),
1914: [03.16] The Acid Test (Режиссер), with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, George Periolat,
1914: [03.16] Den røde Klub (Режиссер), with Adolf Tronier Funder, Einar Zangenberg, Edith Buemann Psilander,
1914: [03.15] At the Court of Prince Make Believe (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Clara Horton, Willie Gibbons,
1914: [03.15] Dad's Terrible Match (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Bud Duncan,
1914: [03.13] Looking for a Fortune (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [03.13] Her Fallen Hero (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Bennett Molter, Glen Cavender,
1914: [03.13] Die Diva in Nöten (Режиссер), with Albert Paulig, Toni Impekoven, Kitty Aschenbach,
1914: [03.09] Hearts and Flowers (Режиссер), with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, Edith Bostwick,
1914: [03.09] The Flaming Diagram (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Leah Baird, Frank Smith,
1914: [03.09] The Secret of the Will (Режиссер), with William J. Dunn, Anna Q. Nilsson, Walter Hitchcock,
1914: [03.08] Rafferty's Raffle (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1914: [03.06] Hiram's Hotel (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Sylvia Ashton, Dick Coburn,
1914: [03.06] A Romance of the Northwest (Режиссер), with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Joseph De Grasse,
1914: [03.06] Der Trainer (Режиссер), with Olga Engl, Walter Wassermann,
1914: [03.05] The House Across the Street (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, , Harry Carter,
1914: [03.04] The Diamond Master (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, J. Gunnis Davis,
1914: [03.04] A Lesson in Bridge (Режиссер), with Jeanne Eagels, Paul Scardon, George De Carlton,
1914: [03.02] The Man Between (Режиссер), with J. Warren Kerrigan, Cleo Madison, Rose Gibbons,
1914: [03.02] Chest of Fortune (Режиссер), with Jere Austin, John Mackin, George Hollister Jr.,
1914: [03.01] Village School Days (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1914: [] I lupi marini (Режиссер), with Federico Elvezi, Claudia Zambuto, Gero Zambuto,
1914: [03.00] Un viaggio laborioso (Режиссер), with Marcel Fabre, Nilde Baracchi, Armando Pilotti,
1914: [03.00] Pasqua di Kri Kri e Cinessino (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi, Raymond Frau,
1914: [03.00] I coniugi Fricot in disaccordo (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [03.00] Kri Kri ha male ai denti (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi,
1914: [03.00] Kri Kri visita Napoli (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1914: [03.00] Una lezione di storia (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi,
1914: [02.28] The Parasites (Режиссер), with M.O. Penn, Helen Lynn, Victor Benoit,
1914: [02.28] (Режиссер), with Belle Bennett, Henry King, Madeline Pardee,
1914: [02.28] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Belle Bennett, Madeline Pardee,
1914: [02.27] Reggie, the Squaw Man (Режиссер), with Harry Fisher, John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [02.25] The Musician's Wife (Режиссер), with Thomas R. Mills, Irene Hunt, Carey Lee,
1914: [02.24] The Winning Hand (Режиссер), with Francis Carlyle, Eleanor Woodruff, Jack Standing,
1914: [02.24] The Golden Cross (Режиссер), with Maude Fealy, Charles Horan, Mignon Anderson,
1914: [02.23] The Touch of a Child (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Howard Crampton, ,
1914: [02.22] Up in the Air Over Sadie (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan,
1914: [02.21] Teddy ist herzkrank (Режиссер), with Paul Heidemann, Aud Egede-Nissen, Lotte Neumann,
1914: [] Die Kinder des Majors (Режиссер),
1914: [02.21] Victims of Vanity (Режиссер), with Francis Carlyle, Helen Lynn, M.O. Penn,
1914: [02.20] In the Dredger's Claw (Режиссер), with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1914: [02.20] Too Many Johnnies (Режиссер), with Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: [02.20] A Bottled Romance (Режиссер), with Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: [02.19] The House of Fear (Режиссер), with John Ince, Betty Brice,
1914: [02.16] The Box Couch (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Ethel Grandin,
1914: [02.15] The Black Hand Conspiracy (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1914: [02.13] Staatssekretär Doktor Solf in den Kolonien (Режиссер),
1914: [02.11] The Good in the Worst of Us (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Belle Adair, Frederick Truesdell,
1914: [02.10] Just a Song at Twilight (Режиссер), with Richard Cummings, Ernest Joy, Elsie Greeson,
1914: [02.08] A Turn of the Cards (Режиссер), with William Garwood, , Edna Mae Wilson,
1914: [02.08] One Round O'Brien in the Ring Again (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1914: [02.06] Vaccinating the Village (Режиссер), with Marshall Neilan, Irene Boyle, Frank Leonard,
1914: [02.06] The Success of Selfishness (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey, N.Z. Wood,
1914: [02.04] Mary Magdalene (Режиссер), with Constance Crawley, Arthur Maude, William Nigh,
1914: [02.03] Twins and a Stepmother (Режиссер), with Madeline Fairbanks, Marion Fairbanks, Florence LaBadie,
1914: [02.03] Wooing the Cook (Режиссер), with Bessie Wharton, Sam D. Drane, Edward Jobson,
1914: [] Der Tag der Vergeltung (Режиссер),
1914: [02.00] Kri Kri e le scarpe della serva (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1914: [02.00] Si è perduto il principe (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, , Eraldo Giunchi,
1914: [02.00] Non far piangere mammina (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, , Eraldo Giunchi,
1914: [02.00] Amore senza stima (Режиссер), with Giannina Chiantoni, Oreste Calabresi, Ernesto Sabbatini,
1914: [] Das Rote Licht (Режиссер), with Hans Werder, Ressel Orla, Otto Treptow,
1914: [02.00] Pyp non si ammoglierà (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [] Das Amerikanische Duell (Режиссер),
1914: [01.30] The medecine show at Stone Gulch (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [01.29] Paulines drøm (Режиссер), with Arvid Ringheim, Aud Egede-Nissen, Gyda Aller,
1914: [01.27] A Two Family Affair (Режиссер), with Francis Carlyle, , Victor Benoit,
1914: [01.26] The Doctor's Deceit (Режиссер), with William E. Shay, Leah Baird, William Welsh,
1914: [01.25] It's a Bear! (Режиссер), with Florence Crawford, Fanny Midgley, Demetrius Mitsoras,
1914: [01.25] The Elevator Man (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham,
1914: [01.24] Abide with Me (Режиссер), with Lloyd Hamilton, Mai Wells, Edythe Sterling,
1914: [01.23] At Last They Eat (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.23] Unter falscher Flagge (Режиссер), with Max Neufeld, Eugen Neufeld,
1914: [01.22] The Sentimental Sister (Режиссер), with Blanche Sweet, Marshall Neilan, Gertrude Robinson,
1914: [01.22] A Sword of Damocles (Режиссер), with Irving Cummings, Eleanor Woodruff, Gerald Harcourt,
1914: [01.21] Coming Home (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Clara Horton, Will E. Sheerer,
1914: [01.19] Forbandelsen (Режиссер), with Adolf Tronier Funder, Edith Buemann Psilander, Ella la Cour,
1914: [01.19] Trapped (Режиссер), with Marin Sais, Lawrence Peyton, Paul Hurst,
1914: [01.18] Turkey Trot Town (Режиссер), with M. Perry Horton, Florence LaBadie, Helen Badgley,
1914: [01.18] An Accidental Baby (Режиссер), with Fanny Midgley, Fred Mace,
1914: [01.17] Mirzi (Режиссер), with Emanuel Gregers, Emilie Sannom, Ragnhild Sannom,
1914: [01.17] Good Pals (Режиссер), with , Charles E. Bunnell, Margaret Risser,
1914: [01.16] Only one shirt (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.16] Message from Across the Sea (Режиссер), with Harold Lockwood, Mabel Van Buren, Henry Otto,
1914: [01.16] Lidoire (Режиссер), with André Liabel,
1914: [01.16] Coals of Fire (Режиссер), with Harry Benham, Helen Badgley, Riley Chamberlin,
1914: [01.13] Adrift in a Great City (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey, ,
1914: [01.12] A Flirt's Mistake (Режиссер), with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Edgar Kennedy, Minta Durfee,
1914: [01.10] The Bartered Crown (Режиссер), with Lionel Barrymore, Betty Gray,
1914: [01.10] Tell-Tale Stains (Режиссер), with Stephen Purdee, Anna Q. Nilsson, William J. Dunn,
1914: [01.09] The joke on Jane (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.09] Gavroche et son ami cherchent place (Режиссер), with ,
1914: [01.09] Le Remords (Режиссер), with Henri Bosc,
1914: [] Mutter und Sohn (Режиссер), with Ernst Hofmann,
1914: [01.07] The Case of Cherry Purcelle (Режиссер), with Belle Adair, Alec B. Francis, Frederick Truesdell,
1914: [01.06] Hearts and Flowers (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Eleanor Kahn, Ruth Stonehouse,
1914: [01.06] The Runaway Princess (Режиссер), with Maude Fealy, Harry Benham, David Thompson,
1914: [01.04] Mollie and the Oil King (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, Lamar Johnstone, Richard Cummings,
1914: [01.04] The Tale of a Shirt (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan, Fanny Midgley,
1914: [01.03] The Resurrection (Режиссер), with Irving Cummings, Pearl Sindelar, Jack Standing,
1914: [01.02] Bill's Board Bill (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [01.02] Their Golden Wedding (Режиссер), with David Thompson, Leslie Stose, Florence LaBadie,
1914: [] Liebe kennt kein Hindernis (Актеры: Mann Alphons), Режиссер Robert Péguy, with Suzanne Grandais,
1914: [01.00] Il Sogno di Cuttica (Режиссер), with Primo Cuttica,
1914: [] Zwischen zwei Feuern (Режиссер),
1914: [01.00] Over Niagara Falls (Режиссер), with , Augustus Collette, John Mahoney,
1914: [01.00] Kri Kri s'improvvisa cameriere (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1914: [01.00] Kri Kri e la bella incognita (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lorenzo Soderini,
1914: [01.00] Andiamo a cercare Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1914: [01.00] Il portafoglio di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1914: [01.00] Bidoni tra due fuochi (Режиссер), with Primo Cuttica, Lorenzo Soderini, ,
1914: [01.00] Cinessino ha fortuna (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi, Lea Giunchi, ,
1914: [01.00] Caroline fait du sabotage (Режиссер), with Ellen Lowe,
1914: [] Das Geheimnis der Telefunken (Режиссер), with Erich Kaiser-Titz,
1913: [] Fluch des Goldes (Режиссер),
1913: [12.00] Il filo di perle (Режиссер), with Francesca Bertini, Alberto Collo,
1913: [09.08] Lea dottoressa (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, Raymond Frau, ,
1913: [03.26] The Moonshiner's Last Stand (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Octavia Handworth,
1913: [] Fæstningsspioner (Режиссер), with Aage Schmidt, Peter Nielsen, Laura Mogensen,
1913: [] Zwischen zwei Feuern (Режиссер),
1913: [01.17] Alles aus Liebe (Режиссер), with Fritz Spira, Ludwig Bendiner, Ellen Dalossy,
1913: [01.16] Die Nacht zuvor (Режиссер), with Thea Sandten,
1913: [01.09] Der Salzgraf von Halle (Режиссер), with Käthe Dorsch,
1913: [01.09] Das weisse Grab (Режиссер), with Mia Cordes, Ernst A. Becker,
1913: [01.00] Kri Kri e l'amica di sua moglie (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi,
1913: [01.09] Moderne Nomaden (Режиссер), with Harry Lamberts-Paulsen,
1913: [12.30] The Baby (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Belle Bennett,
1913: [12.29] A Modern Jeckyll and Hyde (Режиссер), with Robert Broderick, Irene Boyle, William R. Dunn,
1913: [12.28] The Head Waiter (Режиссер), with , Florence LaBadie, Albert Russell,
1913: [12.28] The Fresh Freshman (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [12.27] His Father (Режиссер), with Lloyd Hamilton, Edythe Sterling, Hampton Del Ruth,
1913: [12.27] Her Indian Brother (Режиссер), with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Anna De Lisle,
1913: [12.27] The Pride of the Force (Режиссер), with William Nigh, Carrie Clark Ward,
1913: [12.27] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Jeanie Macpherson, Buddy Harris,
1913: [12.26] Emancipated Women (Режиссер), with Ruth Roland, , ,
1913: [12.24] Kri Kri ha la malattia del sonno (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [12.23] Orphan's Romance (Режиссер), with Maude Fealy, Sidney Bracey, Carey L. Hastings,
1913: [12.22] Kri Kri gassista (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [12.22] The Actor's Christmas (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Katherine Lee,
1913: [12.21] Fred's I.O.U. (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [12.19] The Girl at the Lunch Counter (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Wally Van, Flora Finch,
1913: [12.16] The God of Tomorrow (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Richard Cummings,
1913: [12.16] Kärleksdrömmar (Режиссер), with Ida Nielsen, Poul Welander,
1913: [12.15] When the Well Went Dry (Режиссер), with , Dolly Larkin,
1913: [12.13] The Invisible Foe (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Louise Glaum, ,
1913: [12.12] General Bunko's Victory (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [12.12] Treue Seelen (Режиссер), with Polly Janisch, Max Neufeld, Herr Gerhardt,
1913: [12.11] Luny liebt eine Chinesin (Режиссер), with Gerhard Dammann,
1913: [12.09] A Beauty Parlor Graduate (Режиссер), with Harry Benham, Mignon Anderson, Justus D. Barnes,
1913: [12.08] Two Girls of the Hills (Режиссер), with Thomas R. Mills, Anna Laughlin, Vola Vale,
1913: [12.08] The Capturing of David Dunne (Режиссер), with Alan Hale, Betty Gray,
1913: [12.08] (Режиссер), with Henry King,
1913: [12.07] The Milkman's Revenge (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Sidney Bracey, ,
1913: [12.07] Fred Goes in for Horses (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [12.06] The Helping Hand (Режиссер), with Ernest Joy, Billie West, Eugene Pallette,
1913: [12.05] Lebenskurve (Режиссер), with Käthe Dorsch,
1913: [12.05] What Might Have Been (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Ethyle Cooke, Harry Benham,
1913: [12.03] The Smuggler's Daughter (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: [12.01] Kri-Kri e il Tango (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, Raymond Frau,
1913: [12.01] Kri Kri ha perduto il cappello (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [12.01] The Padrone's Plot (Режиссер), with Arthur Donaldson, Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister,
1913: [] Untitled American Civil War story (Актеры: Colonel), Режиссер Preston Kendall, with Rex Ingram,
1913: [12.00] Una capanna e il tuo cuore (Режиссер), with , Camillo De Riso, ,
1913: [12.00] Cuttica ha una scrittura in America (Режиссер), with Primo Cuttica,
1913: [12.00] Cuttica non ama i cavalli (Режиссер), with Primo Cuttica,
1913: [12.00] Cuttica salva la situazione (Режиссер), with Primo Cuttica,
1913: [12.00] The Voice of Angelo (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [12.00] Il Natale del marinaio (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Alberto Collo, Augusto Mastripietri,
1913: [11.30] The Hendrick's Divorce (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Josie Ashdown,
1913: [11.30] The Henpecked Hod Carrier (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Carey L. Hastings, ,
1913: [11.29] The Blight (Режиссер), with Joseph Graybill, Francis Carlyle,
1913: [11.28] The good old summer time (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [11.28] The Cry of the Blood (Режиссер), with Kempton Greene, Jean Armour, Edwin Barbour,
1913: [11.28] Curfew Shall Not Ring Tonight (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, William Russell, ,
1913: [11.26] Elusive Turkey (Режиссер), with Charles Arling, Lillian Herbert,
1913: [11.26] A Rough Diamond (Режиссер), with Thomas R. Mills, Louise Vale, Stanley Walpole,
1913: [11.26] Dollars, Pounds, Sense (Режиссер), with Minor Watson, Robert Bolder, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: [11.25] A Warm Welcome (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, William Nigh,
1913: [11.25] The Shadow of Shame (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Francis Carlyle,
1913: [11.25] The Blight of Wealth (Режиссер), with David Thompson, Florence LaBadie, Catherine Webb,
1913: [11.24] Фатти вступает в полицию (Fatty Joins the Force) (Режиссер), with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Dot Farley, George Nichols,
1913: [11.24] Just Cissy's Little Way (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [11.23] The Mexican Sleep Producer (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [11.23] His Old-Fashioned Dad (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, John Burton,
1913: [11.22] Kenton's Heir (Режиссер), with Francis Carlyle, George W. Middleton, Jack Standing,
1913: [11.21] Der Schatten ihres Glücks (Режиссер), with Toni Sylva,
1913: [11.19] By Impulse (Режиссер), with Henry King, Madeline Pardee, William Wolbert,
1913: [11.18] A Cause for Thankfulness (Режиссер), with William Bechtel, Elizabeth Miller, Lizzie Conway,
1913: [11.16] Fred's Waterloo (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [11.15] For Love of a Man (Режиссер), with Stanley Walpole, Carey Lee,
1913: [11.14] The Fickle Freak (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [11.14] Hypnotizing Mamie (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [11.13] The Missionary Box (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Mollie McConnell,
1913: [11.10] La lombaggine di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [11.10] From Out of the Flood (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, John Smiley,
1913: [11.09] The Bravest Man (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Eugene Pallette, Francelia Billington,
1913: [11.09] Teddy Loosebelt from Africa (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan,
1913: [11.07] Tabak und Liebe (Режиссер), with Julius Brandt, Eva Roth,
1913: [11.07] Little Brother (Режиссер), with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Leland Benham,
1913: [11.06] ... welche sterben, wenn sie lieben (Режиссер), with Friedrich Kayssler, ,
1913: [11.05] The Dress of Lolita (Режиссер), with Charles Perley, Irene Hunt, ,
1913: [11.05] Their Wives' Indiscretion (Режиссер), with Charles J. Stine, Dolores Cassinelli, Wallace Beery,
1913: [11.04] Halka (Режиссер), with Stanisław Knake-Zawadzki, , ,
1913: [11.04] The Junior Partner (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, James Durkin,
1913: [11.03] (Режиссер), with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Ray Gallagher,
1913: [11.02] The Water Cure (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham, William Russell,
1913: [] Höhenmenschen (Режиссер), with Walter Wassermann,
1913: [11.02] His Nobs the Plumber (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Bud Duncan,
1913: [] Ketten der Vergangenheit (Режиссер), with Mia May, Lotte Neumann, Max Wogritsch,
1913: [11.01] Narren der Liebe (Режиссер), with Lissy Lind,
1913: [] Die Alte Liebe (Режиссер),
1913: [11.00] La suocera (Режиссер), with Francesca Bertini, Alberto Collo, Ida Carloni Talli,
1913: [] Hexenzauber (Режиссер), with Lissi Nebuschka,
1913: [11.00] Kri-Kri Domestico (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lorenzo Soderini, Gildo Bocci,
1913: [11.00] Il baliatico di Checco (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [11.00] Checco e Cocò usano un abito (Режиссер), with , Pacifico Aquilanti,
1913: [] Der Kampf mit dem Bandwurm (Режиссер), with Gerhard Dammann,
1913: [] Das Eiserne Recht (Режиссер), with Hermann Seldeneck, , Richard Liebesny,
1913: [] Das Verschleierte Bild (Режиссер),
1913: [] Der Tote Gast (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [11.00] Across the Continent (Режиссер), with Herbert Barrington, Herbert Barry, Wilbur Hudson,
1913: [10.31] The speed limit (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [10.31] A Twentieth Century Farmer (Режиссер), with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey,
1913: [10.29] Cupid and Three (Режиссер), with Ruth Hennessy, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: [10.28] How Filmy Won His Sweetheart (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Muriel Ostriche, Lydia Mead,
1913: [10.27] The Endless Night (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: [10.25] Hearts (Режиссер), with Stanley Walpole, Rosemary Theby, Thomas R. Mills,
1913: [10.24] The Old Folks at Home (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Carey L. Hastings, Mignon Anderson,
1913: [10.19] One Round O'Brien Comes East (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: [10.18] Tanz-Else (Режиссер), with Mizzi Parla,
1913: [10.17] The troublesome telephone (Режиссер), Режиссер Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [10.17] A Peaceful Victory (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, William Russell, Marie Eline,
1913: [10.17] Her Hour (Режиссер), with Francis Carlyle, Eleanor Woodruff,
1913: [10.16] In the Haunts of Fear (Режиссер), with Joseph Graybill, Eleanor Woodruff,
1913: [10.16] The Daredevil Mountaineer (Режиссер), with Rodman Law, Jean Acker,
1913: [10.14] The Van Warden Rubies (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, William Garwood,
1913: [10.13] A Leader of Men (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: [10.13] When the Heart Changes (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett,
1913: [10.12] The Wedding Write-Up (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Billie West,
1913: [10.12] Ketchem and Killem (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [10/11] His Pal's Request (Режиссер), with Cleo Madison,
1913: [10.10] Pete's Insurance Policy (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [10.10] The Millionaire's Ward (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Margaret Risser,
1913: [10.10] The Winner (Режиссер), with Matt Moore, Fritzi Brunette, Flora Nason,
1913: [10.08] One of the Rabble (Режиссер), with Mildred Bright, Will E. Sheerer, Augusta Burmeister,
1913: [10.08] Chivalry Days (Режиссер), with Edna Mae Wilson, Antrim Short, Gertrude Short,
1913: [10.08] Dad's Insanity (Режиссер), with Dolores Cassinelli, Billy Mason, Wallace Beery,
1913: [10.08] The Smuggler (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Betty Gray, Harrish Ingraham,
1913: [10.05] A Mix-Up in Pedigrees (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, William Garwood, Ernest Joy,
1913: [10.05] The Rube Boss (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan,
1913: [10.05] Like Darby and Joan (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Marcia Moore,
1913: [10.01] A Successful Failure (Режиссер), with Billy Mason, Dolores Cassinelli, Wallace Beery,
1913: [10.00] Armi e amori (Режиссер), with Ettore Berti, Guido Brignone, Lea Giuntini,
1913: [10.00] Grzech (Режиссер), with Janina Szyllinżanka, Wojciech Brydziński, ,
1913: [10.00] Il Bacio della Zingara (Режиссер), with Italia Almirante Manzini, Amerigo Manzini, Berta Nelson,
1913: [10.00] La figlia del torero (Режиссер), with , , ,
1913: [10.00] Un brutto quarto d'ora per Checco (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [10.00] Il segreto di Valentina (Режиссер), with Bianca Lorenzoni, Dario Ferrarese, ,
1913: [] Wahnsinn und Genie (Режиссер),
1913: [09.28] The Farmer's Daughters (Режиссер), with Muriel Ostriche, Jean Darnell, Billy Noel,
1913: [09.28] The Speed Bear (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [09.28] Paying the Price (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, William Walters,
1913: [09.27] Fred's Trained Nurse (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Bud Duncan,
1913: [09.26] The Hobo and the Myth (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [09.26] The Official Goat Protector (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, ,
1913: [09.26] Das Geheimnis von Lissabon (Режиссер), with Hanni Weisse,
1913: [09.24] Puritan Episode (Режиссер), with Julia Stuart, Rosa V. Koch, Clara Horton,
1913: [09.24] Love Incognito (Режиссер), with Minor Watson, Dolores Cassinelli, Billy Mason,
1913: [09.23] The Baseball Umpire (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: [09.23] An Unfair Exchange (Режиссер), with Madeline Fairbanks, Marion Fairbanks, Eugene Moore,
1913: [09.22] The Hardest Way (Режиссер), with George Siegmann, Edgena De Lespine, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [09.21] Stung (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Will E. Sheerer, J. Gunnis Davis,
1913: [09.20] A Breath of Scandal (Режиссер), with Guy Coombs, Anna Q. Nilsson, Mayme Kelso,
1913: [] Korsikanisches Blut (Режиссер), with Eva Speyer, Sabine Impekoven, Anton Ernst Rückert,
1913: [09.18] Un Contrasto (Режиссер), with Hesperia, Augusto Mastripietri, Pina Menichelli,
1913: [09.16] A Redemption (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Harry Southard,
1913: [09.15] Retribution (Режиссер), with Anna Q. Nilsson, Raymond Bloomer, Guy Coombs,
1913: [09.14] The Winning Loser (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington,
1913: [09.14] Love Me, Love My Dog (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [09.14] The Fight Against Evil (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, Laura Oakley,
1913: [09.13] For His Loved One (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington,
1913: [09.13] Rechte des Herzens (Режиссер), with Paul Otto, Ellen Richter,
1913: [09.12] The Message to Headquarters (монтажер), with James Cruze, Marie Eline, David Thompson,
1913: [09.10] The Banker's Daughter (Режиссер), with Will E. Sheerer, Mildred Bright, Robert Frazer,
1913: [09.10] Mother (Режиссер), with May Benson, Murdock MacQuarrie, Edna Maison,
1913: [09.10] The Fatal Legacy (Режиссер), with James Vincent, Marguerite Courtot, Tom Moore,
1913: [09.10] Across the Chasm (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Octavia Handworth, Betty Gray,
1913: [09.09] Forskrevet sig til Satan (Режиссер), with Jon Iversen, , Kristian Møllback,
1913: [09.08] Il matrimonio di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi, Lorenzo Soderini,
1913: [09.08] Luftskipperen (Режиссер), with Adam Poulsen, Nathalie Krause, ,
1913: [09.07] The Heart of a Fool (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: [09.07] His Last Bet (Режиссер), with Harry Benham, Justus D. Barnes, David Thompson,
1913: [09.06] Binks, the Hawkshaw (Режиссер), Режиссер George Edwardes-Hall, with Violet Mersereau, ,
1913: [09.06] The Turkish Bath (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [09.05] Boggs' Predicament (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Harry DeRoy, Ruth Roland,
1913: [09.05] Retribution (Режиссер), with Darwin Karr, Violet Horner,
1913: [09.04] The Road to the Dawn (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Mary Powers,
1913: [09.03] Mr. Dippy Dipped (Режиссер), with Charles J. Stine, Ruth Hennessy, Billy Mason,
1913: [09.02] Perilous Ride (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington,
1913: [09.02] The Grecian Vase (Режиссер), with Hans Roberts, Laura Sawyer, Wadsworth Harris,
1913: [09.01] The Man From The Golden West (Режиссер), with James J. Corbett,
1913: [09.00] L' onestà vittoriosa (Режиссер), with Enna Saredo, Bianca Lorenzoni, Godofredo Mateldi,
1913: [09.00] Il gioiello della regina (Режиссер), with Italia Almirante Manzini, Alex Bernard, Giovanni Casaleggio,
1913: [09.00] La collana dei quattro millioni (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi, Lorenzo Soderini,
1913: [] Die Gerettete Tugend (Режиссер),
1913: [] Das Gewissen (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [08.31] Frazzled Finance (Режиссер), with Muriel Ostriche, Riley Chamberlin, Nolan Gane,
1913: [08.29] The captivating widow (Режиссер), with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.29] Mike, the Timid Cop (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.28] A Woman's Stratagem (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Margarita Fischer, John Burton,
1913: [08.28] The Gangster (Режиссер), with Lionel Adams, Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Edna Luby,
1913: [08.28] His Mother's Song (Режиссер), with William E. Shay, Jane Fearnley, Ricca Allen,
1913: [08.27] $1,000 Reward (Режиссер), with Betty Gray, Crane Wilbur, Charles Bennett,
1913: [08.26] One Round O'Brien's Flirtation (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Clarence Barr,
1913: [08.22] Robinet si dà alla mala vita (Режиссер), with Marcel Fabre,
1913: [08.22] The Rag Bag (Режиссер),
1913: [08.22] Deceiving Uncle Asa (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan,
1913: [08.22] The Mystery of West Sedgwick (Режиссер), with Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1913: [08.20] The Accidental Bandit (Режиссер),
1913: [08.19] (Режиссер), with Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher, Henry King,
1913: [08.17] House Hunting (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: [08.17] Waiting for Hubby (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin,
1913: [08.16] A Horse on Fred (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [08.15] The Amateur Burglar (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.15] The Lie That Failed (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, David Thompson, John Webb Dillion,
1913: [08.15] A Drop of Blood (Режиссер), with Darwin Karr,
1913: [08.12] The Doctor's Ruse (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: [08.11] Il Siero del Dottor Kean (Режиссер), with Emilio Ghione, Augusto Mastripietri, Pina Menichelli,
1913: [08.11] Checco è sfortunato in amore (Режиссер), with , Pina Menichelli, Lorenzo Soderini,
1913: [08.10] Oh! Such a Beautiful Ocean (Режиссер), with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Ethyle Cooke,
1913: [08.09] A Woman's Way (Режиссер), with Eleanor Woodruff, Joseph Graybill,
1913: [08.09] A Devilish Doctor (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: [08.08] The Hobo and the Hobble skirt (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.08] The Heart of a Heathen (Режиссер), with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, Doris Baker,
1913: [08.08] The Girl of the Cabaret (Режиссер), with Marguerite Snow, Harry Benham, Helen Badgley,
1913: [08.05] Hearts and Hoofs (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: [08.05] The Protectory's Oldest Boy (Режиссер), with Marie Eline, George Barnes,
1913: [08.03] Proposal by Proxy (Режиссер), with Harry Benham, Mignon Anderson, Helen Badgley,
1913: [08.03] Told in the Future (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Francelia Billington, Anne Drew,
1913: [08.02] The Message of the Rose (Режиссер), with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [08.01] Hoodooed on his wedding Day (Режиссер), with Frank Newburg, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.01] Les Pantins (Режиссер), with Georges Saillard, , Louis Baron fils,
1913: [08.01] Robinet vince lo steeple-chase (Режиссер), with Marcel Fabre, Nilde Baracchi,
1913: [08.01] In the Nick of Time (Режиссер), with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Janet Clendenning-Henry,
1913: [08.00] Das Geheimnis der Lüfte (Режиссер), with Julius Brandt, Eva Roth, Max Ralf-Ostermann,
1913: [08.00] Un Sogno di Kri-Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [08.00] Checco e Cocò cercano il carcere (Режиссер), with , Pacifico Aquilanti,
1913: [08.00] The Eleventh Commandment (Режиссер), with James Welch, Gladys Cooper, Vincent Clive,
1913: [] Knickohr (Режиссер), with Gerhard Dammann,
1913: [] Kinder Ahasvers (Режиссер),
1913: [] Späte Reue (Режиссер), with Maria Orska,
1913: [07.30] The Haunted House (Режиссер), with Octavia Handworth, Crane Wilbur,
1913: [07.30] Soul to Soul (Режиссер), with Jack W. Johnston, Robert Frazer, Nancy Avril,
1913: [07.30] Bread Upon the Waters (Режиссер), with , Dolores Cassinelli, Bryant Washburn,
1913: [07.29] The Toy (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: [07.28] Lea bambola (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, Raymond Frau, ,
1913: [07.28] La tragedia di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi, ,
1913: [07.28] The Girl and the Gangster (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Marin Sais, Jane Wolfe,
1913: [07.28] The Bride of the Sea (Режиссер), with Jeanne Eagels,
1913: [07.26] The Mad Sculptor (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Octavia Handworth, William Cavanaugh,
1913: [07.26] The Stranger (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Violet Mersereau, Howard Crampton,
1913: [07.25] The Actor (Режиссер), with Edwin August, Mary Charleson,
1913: [07.25] The Exile (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Jennie Nelson, John Ince,
1913: [07.25] The Top of New York (Режиссер), with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow, Riley Chamberlin,
1913: [07.23] The Tenderfoot's Luck (Режиссер), with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [07.21] Actor's Strategy (Режиссер), with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [07.20] The Pajama Parade (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, William Garwood,
1913: [07.20] Brethren of the Sacred Fish (Режиссер), with William Russell, Riley Chamberlin, Billy Noel,
1913: [07.20] Through a Telescope (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Eleanor Parker,
1913: [07.19] Gold Creek Mining (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [07.19] His Way of Winning Her (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [07.17] Dr. Nicholson og den blaa Diamant (Режиссер), with Anton de Verdier, Edith Buemann Psilander, Holger Reenberg,
1913: [07.16] For the Man She Loved (Режиссер), with Robert Frazer, Nancy Avril, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [07.16] A Dog-Gone Baron (Режиссер), with Stuart Holmes, Mary Alden, Madge Kirby,
1913: [07.15] A Japanese Courtship (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [07.10] The Wop (Режиссер), with Harold M. Shaw, Edith Haldeman, Laura Lyman,
1913: [07.09] The Outer Shell (Режиссер), with , , Helen Dunbar,
1913: [07.08] The Profits of the Business (Режиссер), with John Ince, Muriel Ostriche, ,
1913: [07.08] For the Man She Loved (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham, William Garwood,
1913: [07.07] Winsome Winnie's Way (Режиссер), with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, William Wadsworth,
1913: [07.06] Shadow of the Past (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington,
1913: [07.05] Gaffney's Gladiator (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [07.05] Death's Short Cut (Режиссер), with George Siegmann, Rodman Law, Stanley Walpole,
1913: [07.04] Das Leben - ein Spiel (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [07.01] In the Old Dutch Times (Режиссер), with Helen Coughlin, Richard Neill, ,
1913: [] Wer ist Sieger? (Режиссер), with , Nelly Ridon,
1913: [07.00] Un avventura di Checco (Режиссер), with , Pacifico Aquilanti, Lorenzo Soderini,
1913: [07.00] Il trionfo della forza (Режиссер), with Giuseppina Valdata-Farinon, Maria Bay, Mark,
1913: [07.00] La statuetta di Nelly (Режиссер), with Maria Bay, Carlo Campogalliani, Gigetto Crosetti,
1913: [] Seelenverkäufer (Режиссер),
1913: [07.00] Le leggi dell'onore (Режиссер), with Attilio de Virgiliis, , Tonio Giolino,
1913: [00.00] La zingara (Режиссер), with Matilde di Marzio, Eraldo Giunchi, Lea Giunchi,
1913: [] Follia d'ambizione (Режиссер), with Bianca Lorenzoni, Gustavo Serena,
1913: [00.00] Disperato abbandono (Режиссер), with Italia Almirante Manzini, Amerigo Manzini, Alex Bernard,
1913: [] Il Bacio della Gloria (Режиссер), with Ettore Berti, Paola Monti, Guido Brignone,
1913: [] Der Tod in den Bergen (Режиссер), with Lissi Nebuschka,
1913: [] Kri-Kri fuma l'oppio (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [] Kri-Kri rincasa tardi (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi, ,
1913: [] 'Lizbeth (Режиссер), with Claire Mersereau, William E. Shay, Jane Fearnley,
1913: [] Den lurende Død (Режиссер), with Holger Rasmussen, Peter Malberg, August Falck,
1913: [] Le Portrait de Bébé (Режиссер), with René Dary,
1913: [] Uncle's Namesakes (Режиссер), with David Thompson, Lila Chester, Sidney Bracey,
1913: [] A Female Fagin (Режиссер),
1913: [] La Rupe del Malconsiglio (Режиссер), with Amleto Novelli, Enna Saredo,
1913: [] Durch Leid zum Glück (Актеры: Else), with Mizzi Parla, Leo Peukert,
1913: [] Leo kann keine Krawatte binden (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, ,
1913: [] Fricot e l'estintore (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti, ,
1913: [] La Journée de Lily (Режиссер), with N. N. [Role: Lily],
1913: [] La moglie del capitano (Режиссер), with , Annibale Moran,
1913: [] Tontolini e Lea in tandem (Режиссер), with Ferdinand Guillaume, Lea Giunchi,
1913: [] La legge del compenso (Режиссер), with Fernanda Negri Pouget, Luigi Chiesa, ,
1913: [] Robinetta presa per Nikilista (Режиссер), with Nilde Baracchi, , Dario Silvestri,
1913: [] Cinessino non ama i cavalli (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi,
1913: [] Die ideale Filmerzeugung (Режиссер),
1913: [] Der geheimnisvolle Schatten (Режиссер),
1913: [] Le Marchand des Poupées (Режиссер),
1913: [] Polidor e l'elefante (Режиссер), with Ferdinand Guillaume,
1913: [] Вот мчится тройка (Vot mchitsja trojka) (Режиссер), with Ivan Mosjoukin,
1913: [] Weine nicht, Mutter (?) (Режиссер), with Suzanne Grandais,
1913: [] Der Diamantensucher (Актеры: Thomas Burns), with Anton Ernst Rückert, Ellen Jensen-Eck,
1913: [] Lily et son chien (Режиссер), with N. N. [Role: Lily],
1913: [] Lily a acheté un petit frère (Режиссер), with N. N. [Role: Lily],
1913: [] Hochzeitsabend (Режиссер), with Fritz Reiner, , ,
1913: [] Manden fra Mørket (Режиссер), with Carl Petersen, , Aage Brandt,
1913: [00.00] Honneur passe richesse (Режиссер), with Suzanne Grandais,
1913: [] La Dame du numéro treize (Режиссер), with Suzanne Grandais,
1913: [] I gioielli (Режиссер),
1913: [] Das Zweite Ich (Режиссер), with Martin Bendix,
1913: [] Die reiche Partie (Режиссер), with Gerhard Dammann, Sabine Impekoven,
1913: [] Das Abenteuer dreier Nächte (Режиссер), with , ,
1913: [] Где правда? (Gdje pravda?) (Режиссер), with , , Janis Ozols,
1913: [] Как Айдаров спешил на бенефис (Kak Ajdarov speshil na benjefis) (Режиссер), with Pavel Ajdarov,
1913: [] Das Erbe (Режиссер),
1913: [] Mirza, die weisse Sklavin (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [] Ein lockerer Vogel oder: Das zügellose Weib (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Toni Sylva,
1913: [] La Statue d’épouvante (Режиссер), with , , ,
1913: [] Zizi fait des courses (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [] Boireau sert les maçons (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1913: [00.00] Boireau, professeur de maintien (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1913: [00.00] Boireau et le casque colonial (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1913: [00.00] L' Indienne à Boireau (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1913: [] Med 100 Hestes Kraft (Режиссер), with , , Carl Hillebrandt,
1913: [00.00] Cinessino in Africa (Режиссер), with Eraldo Giunchi,
1913: [] Jack's Joke (Режиссер), with Cora Williams, Edward Boulden, Nellie Grant,
1913: [] Bali, eine Hochburg indischen Brahmaismus (Режиссер),
1913: [00.00] Resto umano (Режиссер), with Madeleine Céliat, Ettore Berti, Paola Monti,
1913: [00.00] Cuor d'oro (Режиссер), with Dario Ferrarese, Lea Giuntini, Godofredo Mateldi,
1913: [00.00] Il dono di nozze (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Augusto Mastripietri, Giuseppe Piemontesi,
1913: [00.00] I contrabbandieri di Bell'Orrido (Режиссер), with Raffaello Vinci, Ida Carloni Talli, Pina Menichelli,
1913: [00.00] L' uomo misterioso (Режиссер), with Augusto Mastripietri, Lea Giunchi, ,
1913: [] Face au Taureau (Режиссер),
1913: [] Négyujjú (Режиссер), with Márta Szentgyörgyi, Elemér Thury, ,
1913: [] Im Fegefeuer (Режиссер), with Tatjana Irrah,
1913: [] (Режиссер), with Amleto Novelli, Lea Giunchi, Leda Gys,
1913: [00.00] L' Obsession du souvenir (Режиссер), with Maurice Vinot, Suzanne Grandais,
1913: [00.00] Boireau pendu par amour (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1913: [00.00] Boireau victime de sa probité (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1913: [06.30] Kri Kri boxeur per forza (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi,
1913: [06.30] An Indian Nemesis (Режиссер), with Sydney Ayres, William A. Carroll, Charles Dudley,
1913: [06.30] Il Giglio Nero (Режиссер), with Augusto Mastripietri, Attilio D'Anversa,
1913: [06.29] One Round O'Brien Comes Back (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: [06.28] Dora (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Marguerite Marsh, Francelia Billington,
1913: [06.26] The Other Woman (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Edna Payne,
1913: [06.26] The Divided House (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Dolores Cassinelli, Beverly Bayne,
1913: [06.25] Curing her extravagance (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.25] The Badge of Policeman O'Roon (Режиссер), with Rosa V. Koch,
1913: [06.24] Where Shore and Water Meet (Режиссер), with Richard Allen, Sydney Ayres, ,
1913: [06.23] Saxl als Papa (Режиссер), with Saxl,
1913: [06.23] The Detective's Trap (Режиссер), with James Vincent, Irene Boyle, Charlotte Courtot,
1913: [06.23] Rustic Hearts (Режиссер), with Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: [06.21] Voodoo Vengeance (Режиссер), with Jack Bonavita,
1913: [06.20] Smoked to a Finish (Режиссер), Режиссер Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [06.20] Cupid's Lariat (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.20] Kri-Kri e Checco al Concorso di Bellezza (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, ,
1913: [06.20] The Banker's Sons (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington,
1913: [06.19] A Father's Love (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Henrietta O'Beck,
1913: [06.17] The Twin Brothers (Режиссер), with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [06.15] The Tongue Mark (Режиссер), with Fred Mace,
1913: [06.12] Cinderella's Gloves (Режиссер), with Ruth Hennessy, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: [06.10] The Message of the Flowers (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington,
1913: [06.09] The Ace of Hearts (Режиссер), with Jeanne Eagels,
1913: [06.08] Mimosa's Sweetheart (Режиссер), with Fred Mace, Harry Benham,
1913: [06.07] Percy's Wooing (Режиссер), with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [06.06] Wenn zwei dasselbe tun - oder: O! diese Ehemänner! (Режиссер), with Martin Bendix,
1913: [06.06] Boireau, danseur de cordes (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1913: [06.03] Three to One (Режиссер), with Hughie Mack, James Lackaye, Lillian Walker,
1913: [06.02] Kri Kri accomoda piatti (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, , Eraldo Giunchi,
1913: [06.01] The Fraternity Pin (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, Anne Drew,
1913: [] Aus schwerer Zeit (Режиссер), with Lissi Nebuschka,
1913: [06.00] Kri-Kri e Lea militari (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, Raymond Frau,
1913: [] Peschiera (Режиссер),
1913: [06.00] Il birichinante di Kri Kri e Diomira (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Diomira Jacobini, Lorenzo Soderini,
1913: [06.00] Gigetta non è gelosa (Режиссер), with , , Giulietta De Riso,
1913: [06.00] Smascherato! (Режиссер), with Lidia Quaranta, Giovanni Casaleggio, Umberto Mozzato,
1913: [] Die Kabarett-Königin (Режиссер),
1913: [06.00] Jack London's Adventures In The South Sea Islands (Режиссер), with Jack London,
1913: [05.30] La banchiere (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, , Augusto Mastripietri,
1913: [05.29] A Romance of the Ozarks (Режиссер), with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: [05.25] Legally Right (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: [05.24] A Woman Scorned (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Octavia Handworth, Dixie Compton,
1913: [05.24] Brightened Sunsets (Режиссер), with Mrs. George W. Walters, Bartley McCullum, Florence Lang,
1913: [05.23] The black hand (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.23] In Their Hour of Need (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Riley Chamberlin,
1913: [05.21] The Price of Silence (Режиссер), with Nancy Avril, Betty Gray, ,
1913: [05.20] The Good in the Worst of Us (Режиссер), with Charles Sutton, , Sydney Ayres,
1913: [05.19] The Artist's Sacrifice (Режиссер), with Edgar L. Davenport, Tom Moore, Alice Joyce,
1913: [05.17] Das Warenhausmädchen (Режиссер),
1913: [05.16] Cocls Hochzeitsreise (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [05.16] Pat, the Cowboy (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.16] Two Social Calls (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Ruth Stonehouse, Allen Holubar,
1913: [05.13] The Marble Heart (Режиссер), with Marguerite Snow, James Cruze, Florence LaBadie,
1913: [05.13] Zemsta spoza grobu (Режиссер), with , Helena Sulima, ,
1913: [05.10] Accidental Alibi (Режиссер), with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Robert Brower,
1913: [05.09] The hash house count (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.09] Wie sie sich wiederfanden (Режиссер),
1913: [05.09] Weisse Lilien (Режиссер), with Toni Sylva, ,
1913: [05.09] The Other Girl (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Florence LaBadie, Jean Darnell,
1913: [05.09] La colle forte de Titi (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [05.09] La dama d'onore (Режиссер), with Mario Bonnard, Vitale De Stefano, Mary Cleo Tarlarini,
1913: [05.07] With the Assistance of 'Shep' (Режиссер), with Elsie MacLeod, Raymond McKee, Alice Washburn,
1913: [05.07] The Prophecy (Режиссер), with Dorothy Phillips, Allen Holubar, Frank Dayton,
1913: [05.06] Tango Tangle (Режиссер), with Billy Mason, Beverly Bayne, Frank Suttle,
1913: [05.06] Her Sister's Secret (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze,
1913: [05.05] Eureka! (Режиссер), with Helen Gardner,
1913: [04.21] La tratta dei fanciulli (Режиссер), with Dante Cappelli, Luigi Chiesa, Oreste Grandi,
1913: [05.02] The Widow's Stratagem (Режиссер), with Francelia Billington, Jean Darnell,
1913: [05.01] The Parting Eternal (Режиссер), with Donald MacKenzie, Betty Gray,
1913: [05.01] The Rise of Officer 174 (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Jane Gail,
1913: [05.00] Per il Padre (Режиссер), with Azucena dalla Porta, Dillo Lombardi,
1913: [06.13] Der Theaterbrand (Режиссер), with Lissy Lind,
1913: [05.00] Un biglietto da mille di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [05.00] Nel vortice del destino (Режиссер), with Adriana Costamagna, Lilla Pescatori-Menichelli, Lidia Quaranta,
1913: [] Die Königin von Saba (Режиссер), with Erna Morena, Dorrit Weixler, Paul Otto,
1913: [04.30] A coupon courtship (Режиссер), with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, John McDermott,
1913: [04.27] Rosie's Revenge (Режиссер), with James Cruze, Riley Chamberlin, William Russell,
1913: [04.25] For Another's Sin (Режиссер), with Harry Benham, Eugene Moore, Justus D. Barnes,
1913: [04.23] Retrogression (Режиссер), with William Desmond Taylor, , ,
1913: [04.21] His Friend, Jimmie (Режиссер), with Eddie Lyons, Louise Glaum,
1913: [04.21] Un Segreto di Stato (Режиссер), with Augusto Mastripietri, Attilio D'Anversa, Ida Carloni Talli,
1913: [04.19] The Man from the West (Режиссер), with Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, May Abbey,
1913: [04.18] The bravest girl in California (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [04.18] Retribution (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, William Russell,
1913: [04.17] The Unknown (Режиссер), with E.H. Calvert, Ruth Stonehouse, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: [04.14] La Signora Fricot è gelosa (Режиссер), with Armando Pilotti, ,
1913: [] Sittendrama aus Berlin W (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Dorrit Weixler,
1913: [] Die Tochter des Adjutanten (Режиссер), with Hans Mierendorff,
1913: [04.11] Dem Meeresgrunde abgerungen (Режиссер), with Walter Wassermann,
1913: [04.08] The Transition (Режиссер), with Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1913: [04.08] The Patriot (Режиссер), with Eugene Moore, Carey L. Hastings, Mignon Anderson,
1913: [04.07] The Wanderer (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Jane Gail, Howard Crampton,
1913: [04.04] Boireau empoisonneur (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1913: [04.04] A Wolf Among Lambs (Режиссер), with Ruth Stonehouse, Dolores Cassinelli, Allen Holubar,
1913: [04.02] The Price of Gold (Режиссер), with Dorothy Phillips, Frank Dayton, E.H. Calvert,
1913: [04.00] Kri-Kri Gallina (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau,
1913: [04.00] The Lost Identity (Режиссер), with Eleanor Caines, Jerold T. Hevener,
1913: [04.00] Checco fotografo (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [] Alter schützt vor Torheit nicht (Режиссер), with Martin Bendix,
1913: [04.00] The Mystery of Pine Creek Camp (Режиссер), with Gene Gauntier,
1913: [03.27] Great Ganton Mystery (Режиссер), with Robert Z. Leonard, Edward Alexander, Lillian Herbert,
1913: [03.27] To Reno and Back (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Jane Gail,
1913: [03.26] The Gate She Left Open (Режиссер), with Betty Gray, ,
1913: [03.24] Lea e il gomitolo (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, ,
1913: [03.24] The Long and Short of It (Режиссер), with Robert Milasch, William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [03.24] Damages in Full (Режиссер), with Edwin Boring, Carl Laemmle, Violet Horner,
1913: [03.23] Her Gallant Knights (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze, William Garwood,
1913: [03.21] Per il mio amore (Режиссер), with , Ercole Vaser, ,
1913: [03.21] The Answered Prayer (Режиссер), with Hazel Neason, George Cooper, Ralph B. Mitchell,
1913: [03.20] The Grip of Jealousy (Режиссер), with Jack Hopkins, Mary Alden,
1913: [03.20] Mr. Jinks Buys a Dress (Режиссер), with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: [03.20] The Satchel Game (Режиссер), with Jane Gail, John Harlow,
1913: [03.19] For Better or for Worse (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant, Mildred Bright,
1913: [03.19] Mother's Lazy Boy (Режиссер), with William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [03.17] The Village Choir (Режиссер), with Louise Glaum,
1913: [03.13] From Death - Life (Режиссер), with Jane Gail, Howard Crampton, Mrs. Allen Walker,
1913: [03.13] Die Champagner-Else (Режиссер),
1913: [03.12] The Misjudging of Mr. Hubby (Режиссер), with Augustus Carney, Eleanor Blanchard, E.H. Calvert,
1913: [03.11] A Bottle of Musk (Режиссер), with William Walters, Ruth Stonehouse, Bryant Washburn,
1913: [03.08] Pete Joins the Force (Режиссер), with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Florence Lang,
1913: [03.05] The Crimson Cross (Режиссер), with Barbara Tennant, Alec B. Francis, Lou Wood,
1913: [03.04] Conscience (Режиссер), with William Sorelle, Olive Templeton, Irene Wallace,
1913: [03.01] The Cheapest Way (Режиссер), with Paul Panzer, Betty Gray, William A. Williams,
1913: [04.04] Buckelhannes (Режиссер), with Georg Jacoby,
1913: [03.00] Un avventura di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi,
1913: [03.00] Checco Nerone (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [] Berlin W. Ein heiteres Bild mit lustigen Versen (Режиссер),
1913: [03.00] Das Gewissen (Режиссер),
1913: [03.00] Helfer in der Not (Режиссер),
1913: [02.28] Das Abenteuer von Lady Glane (Nach einer Vorlage von: novel published in the Berliner Tageblatt), Режиссер Viggo Larsen, with Viggo Larsen, Wanda Treumann,
1913: [02.28] (Режиссер), with Bryant Washburn, Dorothy Phillips, Frank Dayton,
1913: [02.24] Four Days (Режиссер), with Kate Price, Charles Eldridge, Anne Schaefer,
1913: [02.24] Mother (Режиссер), with Julia Walcott,
1913: [02.22] The Mountain Witch (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [02.21] Teddy als Ehestifter (Режиссер),
1913: [02.21] The Two Sisters (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Jean Darnell, William Garwood,
1913: [02.21] Art and Honor (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bartley McCullum,
1913: [02.17] The Peril of the Dance Hall (Режиссер), with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, Hal Clements,
1913: [02.15] A Life in the Balance (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [02.15] The Mayor's Waterloo (Режиссер), with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Kempton Greene,
1913: [02.11] A Mystery of Wall Street (Режиссер), with Eugene Moore, Mignon Anderson, Harry Benham,
1913: [02.10] La trovata di Bidoni (Режиссер), with Primo Cuttica,
1913: [02.07] Wie aus Cocl Asta Pilsen wurde (Режиссер), with ,
1913: [02.07] Zwei Bestien - Ein Senationsfilm mit Löwenaufnahmen (Режиссер),
1913: [02.07] While Mrs. McFadden Looked Out (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, Mignon Anderson, William Garwood,
1913: [02.06] Don't Lie to Your Husband (Режиссер), with Eleanor Blanchard, John Steppling, Billy Mason,
1913: [02.05] Love and Lavallieres (Режиссер), with Augustus Carney, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: [02.04] For His Child's Sake (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Barbara Tennant, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [02.03] Andrew Jackson (Актеры), Режиссер Allan Dwan,
1913: [02.03] The Prosecuting Attorney (Режиссер), with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, George Hollister Jr.,
1913: [02.02] Bajazzo (Режиссер), with Karl Beckersachs,
1913: [02.01] Kærlighed gør stærk (Режиссер), with Hans Neergaard, Stella Lind, Lau Lauritzen Sr.,
1913: [] Verfehlte Jugend (Режиссер), with Lissi Nebuschka,
1913: [02.00] Il diavolo e l'acqua santa (Режиссер), with Francesca Bertini, Alberto Collo,
1913: [02.00] Un successo diplomatico (Режиссер), with , , Camillo De Riso,
1913: [02.00] Le disgrazie matrimoniali di Kri Kri (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, , Lea Giunchi,
1913: [02.00] Le distrazioni di Cuttica (Режиссер), with Primo Cuttica,
1913: [02.00] Il ritratto della mamma (Режиссер), with Maria Bay, , Dante Cappelli,
1913: [02.00] Der hungrige Ritter (Режиссер),
1913: [02.00] La suocera di Robinet (Режиссер), with Marcel Fabre, Nilde Baracchi, Annetta Ripamonti,
1913: [01.31] Gequälte Herzen (Режиссер), Режиссер Hans Oberländer, with Lissy Lind,
1913: [01.29] The Pride of Angry Bear (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.29] The Melburn Confession (Режиссер), with E.H. Calvert, Frances Mason, John Steppling,
1913: [01.28] The One Who Had to Pay (Режиссер), with Guy Hedlund, Alec B. Francis, Will E. Sheerer,
1913: [01.26] Becky Becky (Режиссер), with Helen Gardner,
1913: [01.26] Her Nephews from Labrador (Режиссер), with Billy Noel, Ed Brady, Victory Bateman,
1913: [01.25] The Cub Reporter's Temptation (Режиссер), with Earle Foxe, Alice Joyce, Tom Moore,
1913: [01.24] En Bryllupsaften paa Hotel (Режиссер), with Valdemar Psilander,
1913: [01.23] The Old Oaken Bucket (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Peter Lang, ,
1913: [01.23] The Laird of McGillicuddy (Режиссер), with Augustus Carney, Billy Mason, Ruth Stonehouse,
1913: [01.22] The Boomerang (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.20] The Nurse at Mulberry Bend (Режиссер), with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Hazel Neason,
1913: [01.18] A Desperate Chance (Режиссер), with Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [01.17] Der ungeratene Sohn (Режиссер), with Josef Viktoria, Carl Rudolf Friese, ,
1913: [01.17] What George Did (Режиссер), with Tom Shirley, Beverly Bayne, E.H. Calvert,
1913: [01.15] The Girl at the Brook (Режиссер), with E.H. Calvert, Dolores Cassinelli, Charles Hitchcock,
1913: [01.14] The Detective's Santa Claus (Режиссер), with Lillian Lorraine, Will E. Sheerer, Clara Horton,
1913: [01.13] Forza irresistibile (Режиссер), with , ,
1913: [01.13] A Dangerous Wager (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, Paul Hurst,
1913: [01.11] Starting Something (Режиссер), with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates,
1913: [01.10] Grandfather (Режиссер), with Tom Moore, Hazel Neason, George Moss,
1913: [01.10] La Dentellière (Актеры: Königin Wilhelmine von Holland), Режиссер Léonce Perret, with Suzanne Grandais, Maurice Vinot, ,
1913: [01.09] Betty's Baby (Режиссер), with Rosemary Theby, James Morrison,
1913: [01.08] Peggy and the Old Scout (Режиссер), with Charles K. French,
1913: [01.07] An Accidental Servant (Режиссер), with George Larkin, Guy Hedlund, Eleanor Parker,
1913: [01.07] The Village Blacksmith (Режиссер), with Bartley McCullum, Mrs. George W. Walters, Harry Myers,
1913: [01.07] The Boomerang (Режиссер), with Eugene Moore, Harry Benham, ,
1913: [01.06] Kri Kri e la suocera (Режиссер), with Raymond Frau, Lea Giunchi,
1913: [01.05] A Guilty Conscience (Режиссер), with Eugene Moore, Victory Bateman, Harry Benham,
1913: [01.04] Wenn Menschen hassen (Режиссер), with Hermann Seldeneck, Walter Schmidthässler,
1913: [01.03] Poor Relation (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze, Jean Darnell,
1913: [01.02] Her Mischievous Brother (Режиссер), with Herbert Rice, , Paul Scardon,
1913: [01.01] The Mission of a Bullet (Режиссер), with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Gavin Young,
1913: [] Maria Sonetta, das Findelkind (Режиссер), with Lissi Nebuschka,
1913: [01.00] Boireau à la pêche (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1913: [01.00] Amor sacro e amor profano (Режиссер), with Aldo Collo,
1913: [01.00] Bagliori di fiamma (Режиссер), with Maria Bay, Adele Bianchi Azzarili, Antonio Grisanti,
1913: [] Vittoria o Morte! (Режиссер), with Berta Nelson,
1913: [03.17] Lea e Checco in viaggio di nozze (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, ,
1913: [01.04] The Flag of Freedom (Режиссер), with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Stuart Holmes,
1913: [08.20] Breaking Into the Big League (Режиссер), with Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: [] Oiseaux sur la Branche (Режиссер),
1913: [01.27] The Marked Card (Режиссер), with Irving Cummings, Gladden James,
1912: [09.03] The Voice Of Conscience (Режиссер), with Edmund J. Hayes, Jean Darnell, Florence LaBadie,
1912: [] Nascondetevi nel Pozzo (Режиссер),
1912: [01.00] Il mio matrimonio (Режиссер), with , , Camillo De Riso,
1912: [12.31] Requited Love (Режиссер), with Ruth Stonehouse, Francis X. Bushman, Howard Missimer,
1912: [12.30] A Mother's Strategy (Режиссер), with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Mary Smith,
1912: [12.28] El Capitan and the Land Grabbers (Режиссер), with Charles Inslee,
1912: [12.27] A Business Buccaneer (Режиссер), with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Earle Foxe,
1912: [12.26] The Beach Combers (Режиссер), with Jack W. Johnston, Betty Gray, Joseph Levering,
1912: [12.25] Dynamited Love (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Gwendolyn Pates, Charles Arling,
1912: [12.20] Cocl als Säugling (Режиссер), with ,
1912: [12.20] Giuseppe's Good Fortune (Режиссер), with E.H. Calvert, Ruth Stonehouse, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: [12.18] His Birthday Jacket (Режиссер), with Harry Cashman, Helen Dunbar, Ruth Stonehouse,
1912: [12.17] When an Old Maid Gets Busy (Режиссер), with Julia Stuart, Alice Knowland, Will E. Sheerer,
1912: [12.16] (Режиссер), with Hesperia, Alberto Collo, Ignazio Lupi,
1912: [12.13] The Crooked Path (Режиссер), with Ormi Hawley, John Halliday, Clarence Elmer,
1912: [12.13] Not bricht Eisen (Режиссер), with Emmerich Hanus,
1912: [12.11] The Petticoat Detective (Режиссер), with Florence Barker,
1912: [12.10] The Black Sheep (Режиссер), with Frederick Truesdell, Guy Hedlund, Will E. Sheerer,
1912: [12.10] His Day (Режиссер), with John G. Adolfi, Fern Foster, Frank Powell,
1912: [12.10] The Wonderful One-Horse Shay (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Peter Lang,
1912: [12.07] The Spendthrift's Reform (Режиссер), with Pearl White, Paul Panzer,
1912: [12.05] Paul and Virginia (Режиссер), with Jack Hopkins, Louise Vale,
1912: [12.05] Twixt Love and Ambition (Режиссер), with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: [12.02] By the Sea (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [12.00] Amore e boxe (Режиссер),
1912: [12.00] At the Risk of His Life (Режиссер), with Rodman Law,
1912: [11.30] Retk läbi Setumaa (Режиссер),
1912: [11.28] For the Love of Mike (Режиссер), with Louise Vale, Ben Hall, Jack Hopkins,
1912: [11.27] The Stain (Режиссер), with E.H. Calvert, Lily Branscombe, Bryant Washburn,
1912: [11.26] Mr. Hubby's Wife (Режиссер), with Augustus Carney, Eleanor Blanchard, Lily Branscombe,
1912: [11.26] An Indian Outcast (Режиссер), with Charles Inslee, Wallace Reid, William Steele,
1912: [11.26] Roped In (Режиссер), with Lester Cuneo, Myrtle Stedman, ,
1912: [11.24] The Broken Ring (Режиссер), with Alexander Gaden, Raymond Russell, ,
1912: [11.22] Her Yesterday (Режиссер), with Florence Barker, Glen White, Jack MacKenzie,
1912: [11.21] The black hand (Режиссер), with Julia Stuart, , Arthur Ellery,
1912: [11.21] Billy McGrath's Art Career (Режиссер), with John Steppling, Dolores Cassinelli, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: [11.21] The Debt (Режиссер), with Jack Hopkins, Louise Vale,
1912: [11.20] The Country Boy (Режиссер), with Jack W. Johnston, Betty Gray, Charles Arling,
1912: [11.19] Romance of a Rickshaw (Режиссер), with James Morrison, Lillian Walker, George Ober,
1912: [11.18] The Landlubber (Режиссер), with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: [11.18] (Режиссер), with Hesperia, Gustavo Serena, Ida Carloni Talli,
1912: [11.16] The Light That Failed (Режиссер), with Jack W. Johnston, Betty Gray,
1912: [11.15] Mr. Up's Trip Tripped Up (Режиссер), with Howard Missimer, William Bailey, Lily Branscombe,
1912: [11.14] Billy's Pipe Dream (Режиссер), with Anita Stewart, Lillian Walker, Paul Kelly,
1912: [11.14] The Country School Teacher (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [11.12] The Honor of the Firm (Режиссер), with Robert Frazer, Frederick Truesdell, Robert Vaughn,
1912: [11.10] Onkel Cocl am Gänsehäufl (Режиссер), with ,
1912: [11.10] Man Wanted (Режиссер), with Chester Barnett, Lizzie Conway,
1912: [11.09] The Hand Bag (Режиссер), with Frank Bennett, Rosemary Theby, Flora Finch,
1912: [11.08] The First Glass (Режиссер), with Florence Barker, Fritzi Brunette,
1912: [11.07] Foiling a Fortune Hunter (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant, Miss Davis,
1912: [11.06] A Money? (Режиссер), with John Steppling, Billy Mason, E.H. Calvert,
1912: [11.05] Silent Jim (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Barbara Tennant, Lamar Johnstone,
1912: [11.05] The Substitute Heiress (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [11.02] Trapper Bill, King of Scouts (Режиссер), with Charles Bartlett, Roy Watson, Mona Darkfeather,
1912: [11.02] Ferdie, Be Brave (Режиссер), with John R. Cumpson, Charles de Forrest, Fred Herzog,
1912: [11.01] Bettina's Substitute; or, There's No Fool Like an Old Fool (Режиссер), with Dorothy Kelly, Richard Rosson, George Ober,
1912: [11.00] Polidor cambia sesso (Режиссер), with Ferdinand Guillaume,
1912: [11.00] (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Carlo Benetti, Olga Benetti,
1912: [11.00] (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Augusto Mastripietri, Giuseppe Piemontesi,
1912: [11.00] (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Alberto Collo, Augusto Mastripietri,
1912: [10.31] The Heavenly Voice (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1912: [10.31] The Fisherman's Luck (Режиссер), with Howard Missimer, Dolores Cassinelli, John Steppling,
1912: [10.29] Rosie (Режиссер), with Robert Frazer, Greta Goodstadt, Eugene Kelly,
1912: [10.29] The Cowboy Guardians (Режиссер), with Charles Inslee, Sylvia Ashton, ,
1912: [10.29] Miss Simkins' Summer Boarder (Режиссер), with Eleanor Blanchard, Mildred Weston, Eva Prout,
1912: [10.28] An Irish Girl's Love (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [10.27] Mary's Goat (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, Riley Chamberlin,
1912: [10.26] Zwei Verirrte (Режиссер), with Emmerich Hanus, Eva Speyer, ,
1912: [10/26] Lessons in Courtship (Режиссер), with Clara Kimball Young, E.K. Lincoln, Leo Delaney,
1912: [10.25] Just a Woman (Режиссер), with Florence Barker,
1912: [10.24] The Toymaker (Режиссер), with Charles Kent, Rosemary Theby, George Cooper,
1912: [10.24] Making Uncle Jealous (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Isabel Lamon, Muriel Ostriche,
1912: [10.23] The Skeleton (Режиссер), with Charles Manley, , Matty Roubert,
1912: [10.21] Kitty at Boarding School (Режиссер), with Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller, Claire Adams,
1912: [10.21] Mother Goose in a Sixteenth Century Theatre (Режиссер), with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, Kathleen Coughlin,
1912: [10.19] The Sporting Editor (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [10.19] Early Days in the West (Режиссер), with Wallace Reid, Dolly Larkin, George Field,
1912: [10.18] The Sealed Envelope (Режиссер), with Florence Barker, Glen White,
1912: [10.17] The Wedding March (Режиссер), with Louise Vale, Jack Hopkins, Fred Montague,
1912: [10.17] Father's Hot Toddy (Режиссер), with Robert McWade sr., Norma Talmadge, Rosemary Theby,
1912: [10.16] The Grassville Girls (Режиссер), with Billy Mason, Beverly Bayne, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: [10.13] Simple Life (Режиссер), with William Lampe, Anna Lehr, Paul Scardon,
1912: [10.12] The Tattoo (Режиссер), with Mona Darkfeather, Jack Leonard,
1912: [10.12] Naughty Marietta (Режиссер), with Pearl White,
1912: [10.11] On the Danger Line (Режиссер), with Fritzi Brunette, Glen White, Florence Barker,
1912: [10.10] The Players (Режиссер), with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1912: [10.07] The Last Rose of Summer (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [10.05] His Life (Режиссер), with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: [10.05] The Red Barrier (Режиссер), with Leah Baird, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1912: [10.04] Two Women (Режиссер), with Fritzi Brunette, Florence Barker,
1912: [10.03] Красный петучь (Den röda hanen) (Режиссер), with , , Agnes Nyrop Christensen,
1912: [10.03] The Redemption of Slivers (Режиссер), with E.H. Calvert, William Bailey, Beverly Bayne,
1912: [10.02] At the Burglar's Command (Режиссер), with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates, William A. Williams,
1912: [10.02] Well Matched (Режиссер), with John Steppling, Mary Height, Howard Missimer,
1912: [10.01] The Old Doctor's Humanity (Режиссер), with Will E. Sheerer,
1912: [10.01] The Amateur Iceman (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Fritz Orlamond,
1912: [10.00] Raggio di Sole (Режиссер),
1912: [10.00] La promessa di Sua Eccellenza (Режиссер), with , Maria Bay, ,
1912: [09.29] Belligerent Benjamin (Режиссер), with Paul Scardon, Anna Lehr,
1912: [09.28] The Doctor's Debt (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [09.26] The Old Organist (Режиссер), with Louise Vale,
1912: [09.26] A Little Louder, Please! (Режиссер), with Howard Missimer, Lily Branscombe, John Steppling,
1912: [09.25] Bad Pete's Gratitude (Режиссер), with Geraldine Gill,
1912: [09.23] How Bobby Joined the Circus (Режиссер), with Yale Boss, Guy Hedlund, Ethel Jewett,
1912: [09.20] Fate's Way (Режиссер), with Glen White, Fritzi Brunette, Florence Barker,
1912: [09.19] A Child's Devotion (Режиссер), with Raymond Hackett, Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [09.18] When Father Had His Way (Режиссер), with Robert Taber, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: [09/14] A Vitagraph Romance (Режиссер), with Clara Kimball Young, James Morrison, Edward Kimball,
1912: [09.13] Billy McGrath's Love Letters (Режиссер), with John Steppling, Beverly Bayne, Joseph Allen sr.,
1912: [09.12] Anguished Hours (Режиссер), with Charles Arling,
1912: [09.11] The Ancient Port of Jaffa (Режиссер), with Sidney Olcott, Jack J. Clark, J.A. Farnham,
1912: [09.08] The Pleasures of Camping (Режиссер), with Paul Scardon,
1912: [09.07] Auf falscher Bahn (Режиссер),
1912: [09.07] Lem's Hot Chocolate (Режиссер), with Eddie Lyons, Fred Mace,
1912: [09.07] Gee! My Pants! (Режиссер), with Crane Wilbur, Betty Gray,
1912: [09.06] Twilight (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Martha Russell, Ruth Stonehouse,
1912: [09.06] A Romance of the Coast (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: [09.00] La catena d'oro (Режиссер), with Luisella Viviani, ,
1912: [09.00] Il fascino della violenza (Режиссер), with Francesca Bertini, , ,
1912: [08.29] The Passing Parade (Режиссер), with Isabel Lamon, Muriel Ostriche, Ilean Hume,
1912: [08.28] The Secret Service Man (Режиссер), with Wallace Reid, Rodman Law,
1912: [08.24] The $2500 Bride (Режиссер), with Louise Glaum, Joseph De Grasse, George W. Beatty,
1912: [08.23] Conductor 786 (Режиссер), with Riley Chamberlin, William Garwood, Jean Darnell,
1912: [08.23] What the Milk Did (Режиссер), with Carl Harbaugh, Florence Barker,
1912: [08.23] Her Adopted Father (Режиссер), with Eleanor Kahn, Lily Branscombe, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: [08.23] The Cub Reporter (Режиссер), with Charles Sutton, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: [08.23] De uheldige Friere (Режиссер), with , Hilmar Clausen, ,
1912: [08.22] A Corner in Whiskers (Режиссер), with Billy Mason, Mildred Weston, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: [08.17] Viola (Режиссер), with Fritzi Massary,
1912: [08.16] The Wrecked Taxi (Режиссер), with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Riley Chamberlin,
1912: [08.16] The Golden Rule (Режиссер), with Florence Barker, David Wall,
1912: [08.15] An Adamless Eden (Режиссер), with Billy Mason, Beverly Bayne, Joseph Allen sr.,
1912: [08.14] The Stubbornness of Youth (Режиссер), with John Halliday, Jane Gail, Jim Moore,
1912: [08.13] A Dangerous Lesson (Режиссер), with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Marc McDermott,
1912: [] Nella (Режиссер), with Amleto Novelli, Enna Saredo,
1912: [08.10] The Missing Finger (Режиссер), Режиссер Arthur V. Johnson, with Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [08.09] The Tale of a Cat (Режиссер), with Eleanor Blanchard, Howard Missimer, Harry Cashman,
1912: [08.09] The Librarian (Режиссер), with Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Gladys Hulette,
1912: [08.08] The Old Wedding Dress (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, Lily Branscombe,
1912: [08.06] Because of Bobbie (Режиссер), with Barbara Tennant, Clara Horton, Lamar Johnstone,
1912: [08.05] A Prize Package (Режиссер), with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Marie Rainford,
1912: [08.05] The Hindoo's Prize (Режиссер), with Vivian Prescott, Frank Hall Crane, ,
1912: [08.03] An Even Break (Режиссер), with Violet Mersereau,
1912: [08.02] The Browns Have Visitors (Режиссер), with William Bailey, Ruth Stonehouse,
1912: [07.31] The Derelict's Return (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [07.31] When She Was About Sixteen (Режиссер), with Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: [07.29] To Søstre (Режиссер), with Jenny Roelsgaard, , Hilmar Clausen,
1912: [07.26] Milord, l’Arsouille (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, ,
1912: [07.24] Broken Oaths (Режиссер), with Darwin Karr, Vinnie Burns, Lee Beggs,
1912: [07.23] The Sketch with the Thumb Print (Режиссер), with Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [07.20] Love Me, Love My Dog (Режиссер), with Hector Dion, Gertrude Robinson, Charles Herman,
1912: [07.20] The Little Artist of the Market (Режиссер), with Robert Emmett Tansey, George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: [07.15] Honor Thy Father (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1912: [07/13] Rock of Ages (Режиссер), with Clara Kimball Young, Rosemary Theby, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: [07.12] Young Wild West Cornered by Apaches (Режиссер), with Victoria Forde, Russell Bassett, Betty Keller,
1912: [07.10] The Stolen Ring (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [07.10] The Artist's Joke (Режиссер), with Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: [07.09] After many days (Режиссер), with Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, William West,
1912: [07.06] How the Boys Fought the Indians (Режиссер), with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, William Wadsworth,
1912: [07.05] Just Pretending (Режиссер), with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Albert Hackett,
1912: [07.05] The Workman's Lesson (Режиссер), with Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [07.02] The Close of the American Revolution (Режиссер), with Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: [07.01] Naar kærligheden dør (Режиссер), with Thorkild Roose, Else Frölich, Poul Reumert,
1912: [] Die Rache ist mein (Режиссер), with Martha Angerstein, Harry Liedtke,
1912: [] Ayesha (Режиссер), with Marga Lindt,
1912: [] Die Bürgschaft (Режиссер),
1912: [] Leap Year Proposals (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Lillian Walker,
1912: [] The Old Silver Watch (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Kenneth Casey,
1912: [] La bien-aimée (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, Jean Angelo,
1912: [] Lea si diverte (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, ,
1912: [] Cunégonde reçoit sa famille (Режиссер), with ,
1912: [] The Honor of the Family (Режиссер), with Lon Chaney,
1912: [] Bébé n'aime pas sa concierge (Режиссер), with René Dary, Madeleine Guitty, Renée Carl,
1912: [] Boireau au Harem (Режиссер), with André Deed, ,
1912: [] Boireau en mission scientifique (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1912: [] Max a peur des chiens (Режиссер), with Max Linder,
1912: [] Max jongleur par amour (Режиссер), with Max Linder,
1912: [] Eroica riconoscienza (Режиссер), with Bonaventura Ibáñez, Fede Sedino,
1912: [] Tra le pinete di Rodi (Режиссер),
1912: [] Un Amore Selvaggio (Режиссер), with Luisella Viviani, , Giovanni Grasso,
1912: [] Testa per Testa (Режиссер), with Luisella Viviani, ,
1912: [] Più che la morte (Режиссер), with , Augusto Mastripietri, ,
1912: [] Petticoat Camp (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, William Garwood, ,
1912: [] Gli inconvenienti della bellezza (Режиссер),
1912: [] La Polozia moderna (Режиссер), with Lea Giunchi, , Augusto Mastripietri,
1912: [] The Queen of May (Режиссер),
1912: [] Leaves from the Books of Charles Dickens (Режиссер), with Thomas Bentley,
1912: [] La mode vuole l'ala larga (Режиссер), with ,
1912: [] Al Cinematografo, Guardate... e non toccate (Режиссер), with ,
1912: [] Zu Grunde gerichtet (Режиссер), with Erwin Fichtner,
1912: [] Verkannt (Режиссер), with Ilse Oeser, Hugo Flink,
1912: [] Das Wunder (Режиссер), with Ilse Oeser, Carl Meffert,
1912: [] Zwischen zwei Feuern (Режиссер),
1912: [] Boireau roi de la boxe (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1912: [] Les femmes députées (Режиссер), with Madeleine Guitty, ,
1912: [] Malìa (Режиссер), with , , Augusto Mastripietri,
1912: [] Karnevalsnattens Gaade (Режиссер), with Fritz Lamprecht, , Knud Rassow,
1912: [] Brave Heart's Hidden Love (Режиссер), with Charles Inslee, Louise Glaum, Earl Simmons,
1912: [00.00] La Pierre de Sir John Smithson (Режиссер), with Suzanne Grandais, Marie Dorly,
1912: [] Cox és Box (Режиссер), with , Gyula Nagy, Aladár Ihász,
1912: [] La maledizione paterna (Режиссер), with Maria Jacobini,
1912: [] Cuore ed arte (Режиссер), with Gustavo Serena, Rinaldo Rinaldi, Lea Giuntini,
1912: [] Plus de Chauves (Режиссер),
1912: [] Der Kunstkritiker (Режиссер), with Mademoiselle Davrières, Léonce Perret, ,
1912: [] Negri Comici (Режиссер),
1912: [] Nei Lacci del Destino (Режиссер), with Marcel Fabre,
1912: [] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1912: [06.29] Where Jealousy Leads (Режиссер), with Octavia Handworth, Paul Panzer, Crane Wilbur,
1912: [06.29] What the Driver Saw (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, , Peter Lang,
1912: [06.29] Before the White Man Came (Режиссер: (not Otis Turner !)), with Wallace Reid, Gertrude Robinson,
1912: [06.27] The Weight of a Feather (Режиссер), with Cleo Ridgely, Mayme Kelso,
1912: [06.26] The New Physician (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [06.26] Planting Time (Режиссер), with Billy Quirk, Vinnie Burns,
1912: [06.25] Billy and the Butler (Режиссер), with John Steppling, Francis X. Bushman, Dwight Mead,
1912: [06.24] The Extension Table (Режиссер), with Leo Delaney, Harry T. Morey, Leah Baird,
1912: [06.22] The Gamblers (Режиссер), with Wallace Reid, Zena Keefe, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [06.19] Apple Pies (Режиссер), with Ida Williams, Gertrude McCoy, Bessie Learn,
1912: [06.17] The Widow Casey's Return (Режиссер), with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, John Barrymore,
1912: [06.15] Her Gift (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [06.15] Kitty's Holdup (Режиссер), with Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams, Bessie Learn,
1912: [06.14] The Light That Failed (Режиссер), with Earle Williams, Rose Tapley, Tefft Johnson,
1912: [06.12] Kansleren kaldet "Den sorte Panter" (Режиссер), with , Holger Rasmussen, Einar Zangenberg,
1912: [06.09] A Stern Destiny (Режиссер), with Paul Panzer, Gwendolyn Pates, Charles Arling,
1912: [06.08] The Shadow on the Blind (Режиссер), with Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [06.06] A Husband's Awakening (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Madge Orlamond,
1912: [06.04] The High Cost of Living (Режиссер), with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, George Lessey,
1912: [06.01] Eddie's Exploit (Режиссер), with William Porter Jr., Ida Williams, Edna May Weick,
1912: [05.31] Abele fratricida (Режиссер), with Luigi Maggi, Antonio Grisanti, Maria Bay,
1912: [05.31] The Laurel Wreath of Fame (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Dolores Cassinelli, William Walters,
1912: [05.29] The Puppet's Hour (Режиссер), with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: [05.28] An Innocent Theft (Режиссер), with Kenneth Casey, Helen Gardner, Charles Kent,
1912: [05.28] Jim's Wife (Режиссер), with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [05.27] The Ranch Woman (Режиссер), with Charlotte Lillard,
1912: [05.25] A Western Prince Charming (Режиссер), with Bliss Milford, Edna Hamel, William Bechtel,
1912: [05.24] Diamond Cut Diamond (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Mae Costello,
1912: [05.24] Detective Dorothy (Режиссер), with Frances Osman, Bryant Washburn, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: [05.22] Darby and Joan (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [05.20] Professor Optimo (Режиссер), with Marshall P. Wilder, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1912: [05.20] Oliver Twist (Режиссер), with Nat C. Goodwin, Vinnie Burns, Mortimer Martine,
1912: [05.18] Auf dornigen Pfaden (Режиссер), with Thea Sandten,
1912: [05.18] From the Lawyer's Window (Режиссер), with Jack W. Johnston, Charles Arling,
1912: [05.16] A Soul Reclaimed (Режиссер), with Dwight Mead, Beverly Bayne, Harry Cashman,
1912: [05.14] (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Billy Mason, Frank Dayton,
1912: [05.13] The Wooden Bowl (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [05.11] The Greatest Thing in the World (Режиссер), with Marshall P. Wilder, Helene Costello, Hal Wilson,
1912: [05.11] Mamas Schutzengel (Режиссер),
1912: [05.11] A Game of Bluff (Режиссер), with Lee Moran, Vivian Rich, Russell Bassett,
1912: [05.10] Out of the Night (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Dwight Mead, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: [05.09] The Violin's Message (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [05.07] Billie (Режиссер), with Margaret Shelby, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1912: [05.06] Little Boy Blue (Режиссер), with Raymond Hackett, Mrs. George W. Walters, James Humphrey,
1912: [05.06] Politics and Love (Режиссер), with Augustus Phillips, Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1912: [05/04] Dr. LaFleur's Theory (Режиссер), with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: [05.01] Won by Waiting (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: [05.01] The Return of John Gray (Режиссер), with Henry B. Walthall, Arthur V. Johnson,
1912: [04.30] Napatia, the Greek Singer (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Dolores Cassinelli, Frank Dayton,
1912: [04.29] A Leap Year Lottery Prize (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [04.27] The Butler and the Maid (Режиссер), with Harry Beaumont, Jeanie Macpherson, Viola Dana,
1912: [04.27] Wojewoda (Режиссер), with Bolesław Leszczyński,
1912: [04.26] Our Neighbor's Wife (Режиссер), with Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: [04.26] An Unusual Sacrifice (Режиссер), with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [] Nanon (Режиссер), with , Gustavo Serena, ,
1912: [04.24] A Complicated Campaign (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [04.20] The Way of a Man with a Maid (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird,
1912: [04.19] The Rivals (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, Eva Prout,
1912: [04.17] Working for Hubby (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Harry T. Morey, Lillian Walker,
1912: [04.15] The Pipe (Режиссер), with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Marshall P. Wilder,
1912: [04.15] In After Years (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [04.13] A Leap for Love (Режиссер), with Ethel Wright, Frank Hall Crane, Rodman Law,
1912: [04.11] A Lucky Holdup (Режиссер), with Dorothy Gibson, Lamar Johnstone, Guy Oliver,
1912: [04.10] When the Heart Calls (Режиссер), with Henry B. Walthall, Gertrude Robinson, Jane Fearnley,
1912: [04.10] His Father's Son (Режиссер), with Earle Williams, Edwin R. Phillips, Rose Tapley,
1912: [04.08] The Caricature of a Face (Режиссер), with Evelyn Francis, Mrs. Lewis McCord,
1912: [04.06] Dr. Brompton Watts' Age Adjuster (Режиссер), with Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon, Mrs. Walter Edwin,
1912: [04.06] Mother (Режиссер), with Julia Hurley, Henry B. Walthall, Arthur V. Johnson,
1912: [04.04] Shall Never Hunger (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [04.03] The Sacrifice (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, , Harry Myers,
1912: [04.01] Hello, Central! (Режиссер), with , Harry Myers, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [04.01] The Heart of a Tramp (Режиссер), with Harold Lockwood,
1912: [03.27] The Governor Who Had a Heart (Режиссер), with William Humphrey, , Adele de Garde,
1912: [03.23] The Haunted Rocker (Режиссер), with George Ober, Clara Kimball Young, Tom Powers,
1912: [03.23] Her Forgotten Dancing Shoes (Режиссер), with Lillian Walker, James Morrison, William Humphrey,
1912: [03.23] Her Uncle John (Режиссер), with Edwin August,
1912: [03.21] Cupid's Leap Year Pranks (Режиссер), with Howard Missimer, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: [03.20] The Two Penitents (Режиссер), with Charles Bennett, Helen Case, Arthur Ashley,
1912: [03.19] Her Face (Режиссер), with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [03.19] It Pays to Be Kind (Режиссер), with Julia Stuart, Lamar Johnstone, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1912: [03.18] Cupid's Victory (Режиссер), with Donald MacDonald, Vivian Rich, Russell Bassett,
1912: [03.15] For the Commonwealth (Режиссер), with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: [03.13] His Wife's Mother (Режиссер), with John Halliday, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [03.12] The Five senses (Режиссер), with Helene Costello, Marshall P. Wilder, Adele de Garde,
1912: [03.08] Mother Love (Режиссер), with , John Halliday, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: [03.08] His Great Uncle's Spirit (Режиссер), with George Ober,
1912: [03.06] My Princess (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [03.06] Irene's Infatuation (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Flora Finch,
1912: [03.03] Does Your Wife Love You (Режиссер), with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, George Loane Tucker,
1912: [03.02] The Jam Closet (Режиссер), with William Porter Jr., Kathleen Coughlin, Nellie Grant,
1912: [03.02] His Good Intentions (Режиссер), with Harold Lockwood,
1912: [03.01] Do Dreams Come True? (Режиссер), with Howard Missimer, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: [02.29] Betty and the Doctor (Режиссер), with John Halliday, , D.J. Flanagan,
1912: [02.26] Stenographers wanted (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [02.26] A Matter of Business (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1912: [] Im Rampenlicht (Режиссер), with , Ida Wüst, ,
1912: [02.22] Poor Jimmy (Режиссер), with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates,
1912: [02.22] Her Heart's Refuge (Режиссер), with , Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: [02.21] Rollicking Red's Big Lark (Режиссер), with Jack Conway, Sherman Bainbridge,
1912: [02.20] The Fateful Diamond (Режиссер), with Lamar Johnstone, Julia Stuart,
1912: [02.17] Gingerbread Cupid (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Edwin Middleton,
1912: [02.17] Curing the Office Boy (Режиссер), with James Gordon, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [02.17] The Hobo's Redemption (Режиссер), with Robert Gaillard, Rose Tapley, William R. Dunn,
1912: [02.15] There's Many a Slip (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Lenore Ulric, Howard Missimer,
1912: [02.15] Keeping an Eye on Father (Режиссер), with Alec B. Francis, Julia Stuart, Guy Oliver,
1912: [02.13] The Silent Witness (Режиссер), with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Joseph Graybill,
1912: [02.10] The Antique Ring (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Grace Scott, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: [02.09] Her Boy (Режиссер), with Leo Delaney, Julia Swayne Gordon, Helen Gardner,
1912: [02.05] A Cure for Jealousy (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: [02.03] A Problem in Reduction (Режиссер), with Helen Gardner, Rolinda Bainbridge, Lawrence Grattan,
1912: [02.03] Lucky Dog (Режиссер), Режиссер Thomas A. Edison, Inc., with William Wadsworth, Marion Weeks, Yale Boss,
1912: [02.02] Old Lady of Twenty (Режиссер), with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, George Loane Tucker,
1912: [02.01] The Physician's Honor (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley,
1912: [01.31] A Timely Rescue (Режиссер), with Harry T. Morey, Alec B. Francis, Carolyn Birch,
1912: [01.31] Mother and Daughters (Режиссер), with Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper, Jeanie Macpherson,
1912: [01.30] The Jewels (Режиссер), with Harold M. Shaw, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: [01.29] Where the Money went (Режиссер), with Helen Gardner, Harry S. Northrup, Leo Delaney,
1912: [01.24] Cupid and the Ranchman (Режиссер), with Harold Lockwood, Victoria Forde, Jack Conway,
1912: [01.19] The Little Organist (Режиссер), with Bessie Learn, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1912: [01.19] Tom Tilling's Baby (Режиссер), with Kenneth Casey, Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: [01.17] Caught in the Rain (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Harry T. Morey,
1912: [01.15] There's Something Wrong (Режиссер), with Dolly Larkin,
1912: [01.15] Her Uncle's Consent (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: [01.13] The New Clerk (Режиссер), with Russell Bassett, , Violet Mersereau,
1912: [01.13] A Question of Seconds (Режиссер), with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [01.10] Max and Maurice (Режиссер), with Yale Boss, Ted Dean, Alice Washburn,
1912: [01.10] Alma's Champion (Режиссер), with Lillian Walker, Willis Clare, William R. Dunn,
1912: [01.08] Captain Jenk's Dilemma (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Eldridge,
1912: [01.06] Please Remit (Режиссер), with William Wadsworth, Elsie MacLeod, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: [01.04] A Noble Enemy (Режиссер), with Romaine Fielding, Burton Law, Frances Gibson,
1912: [01.03] The Two Flats (Режиссер), with Alice Washburn, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1912: [01.03] The Professor's Daughters (Режиссер), with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates, Billy Quirk,
1912: [01.02] Eleanore Cuyler (Режиссер), with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: [01.01] Unlucky Present (Режиссер), with Harold Lockwood,
1912: [01.01] Nell'assenza dei padroni (Режиссер), with , Lorenzo Soderini, Emilio Ghione,
1912: [07.00] (Режиссер), with Ida Carloni Talli, Diomira Jacobini, Ignazio Lupi,
1912: [] The Christmas Miracle (Режиссер),
1911: [01.17] Le Marchand d’hommes (Режиссер), with Claude Garry,
1911: [12.30] In the Clutches of a Vapor Bath (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Hazel Neason,
1911: [12.30] Broke (Режиссер), with John R. Cumpson,
1911: [12.29] The Maid's Double (Режиссер), with Clara Blandick,
1911: [12.28] For Memory's Sake (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Walter Hitchcock, Lenore Ulric,
1911: [12.22] A Reformed Santa Claus (Режиссер), with Charles Kent, Helen Gardner, Dolores Costello,
1911: [12.21] Winning an Heiress (Режиссер), with John Steppling, Dolores Cassinelli, Howard Missimer,
1911: [12.14] A Polished Burglar (Режиссер), with Walter Hitchcock, Lenore Ulric,
1911: [12.12] The First Man (Режиссер), with Walter Hitchcock, Lenore Ulric,
1911: [12.01] Pull for the Shore, Sailor! (Режиссер), with Laura Sawyer, James Gordon, Edna May Weick,
1911: [11.30] The Nicotine Conspiracy (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1911: [11.24] At the Stroke of Twelve (Режиссер), with Bernadine Zuber,
1911: [11.24] The Baseball Bug (Режиссер), with Florence LaBadie, John W. Noble, ,
1911: [11.22] How Texas Got Left (Режиссер), with Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, Pat Hartigan,
1911: [11.21] Too Much Turkey (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Walter F. Scott,
1911: [11.20] From the Bottom of the Sea (Режиссер), with William E. Shay, Ethel Grandin, Edward LeSaint,
1911: [11.18] A Romance of the 60's (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Frances Gibson, Romaine Fielding,
1911: [11.16] A Newsboy's Luck (Режиссер), with Leo Louis, Ormi Hawley, Martin Faust,
1911: [11.04] The Mexican (Режиссер), with Romaine Fielding, Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: [11.02] The Right John Smith (Режиссер), with Whitney Raymond, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1911: [11.00] Cretinetti protettore dell'innocenza (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1911: [10.31] The Reform Candidate (Режиссер), with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Ogle,
1911: [10.30] Somebody's Mother (Режиссер), with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1911: [10.25] The Fairies' Banquet (Режиссер), with Edwin Clarke, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: [10.21] Nur einen Helden will sie lieben (Режиссер), with Bobby Goldfluss, Helene Voss,
1911: [10.21] Cretinetti vuol romperla ad ogni costo (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1911: [10.19] Git a Hoss! (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [10.18] Mike's Hero (Режиссер), with Lincoln Plumer, William West, Louise Sydmeth,
1911: [10.17] A False Suspicion (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Bryant Washburn, ,
1911: [10.14] By Way of Mrs. Browning (Режиссер), with Earle Williams, Hazel Neason, Lillian Walker,
1911: [10.13] The Answer of the Roses (Режиссер), with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, Hazel Neason,
1911: [10.12] The Gambler's Influence (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [10.11] Mae's Suitors (Режиссер), with John R. Cumpson, Elsie MacLeod, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: [10.11] For the Flag of France (Режиссер), with Gretchen Hartman,
1911: [10.09] What Will Be, Will Be (Режиссер), with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Peter Lang,
1911: [10.09] Le Bateau de Léontine (Режиссер), with ,
1911: [10.07] Ups and Downs (Режиссер), with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, John Bunny,
1911: [10.05] His Exoneration (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely, Frank Hall Crane,
1911: [10.03] The Wager (Режиссер), with Rosemary Theby, Earle Williams, Lillian Walker,
1911: [10.03] Eugene Wrayburn (Режиссер), with Darwin Karr, Richard Ridgely, Bliss Milford,
1911: [10.02] His Stubborn Way (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: [10.02] Anförtrodda medel (Режиссер), with Henry Seemann, , Agnes Nyrop Christensen,
1911: [09.30] The Maiden of the Pie Faced Indians (Режиссер), with John R. Cumpson, Rolinda Bainbridge, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [09.27] A Cowboy's Love (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: [09.19] How Millie Became an Actress (Режиссер), with Ralph Ince, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [09.16] By Woman's Wit (Режиссер), with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, Leo Delaney,
1911: [09.16] Cretinetti s'incarica del trasloco (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1911: [09.14] Al Martin's Game (Режиссер), with Frank Hall Crane, Jack Standing,
1911: [09.13] For the Queen (Режиссер), with Shirley Mason, Yale Boss, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: [09.12] Two Men and a Girl (Режиссер), with Francis X. Bushman, Frank Dayton, Dolores Cassinelli,
1911: [09.11] Divided Interests (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Jennie Nelson, ,
1911: [09.09] Jimmie's Job (Режиссер), with Paul Kelly, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [09.02] An Easterner's Sacrifice (Режиссер), with Jack Standing,
1911: [09.02] A Daughter of the South (Режиссер), with Paul Panzer, Octavia Handworth,
1911: [09.00] Firulì ha vinto alla lotteria (Режиссер), with Maria Bay, , ,
1911: [08.29] The Wrong Patient (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Florence Turner, William Humphrey,
1911: [08.28] A Daughter of Dixie (Режиссер), with ,
1911: [08.16] His First Trip (Режиссер), with Robert Brower, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [08.12] Birds of a Feather (Режиссер), with Edwin R. Phillips, Florence Turner, Hazel Neason,
1911: [08.10] Dorothy's Family (Режиссер), with Ethel Grandin, King Baggot, George Loane Tucker,
1911: [08.09] The Stolen Dog (Режиссер), with Edward Boulden, Richard Ridgely, William West,
1911: [08.04] The Switchman's Tower (Режиссер), with Herbert Prior, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1911: [08.00] L' ultima monelleria di Cretinetti (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1911: [07.29] An Accidental Outlaw (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: [07.26] Bob and Rowdy (Режиссер), with Yale Boss, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: [07.26] (Режиссер), with Mistinguett,
1911: [07.25] Treasure Trove (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: [07.25] The Smuggler (Режиссер), with William Garwood, Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham,
1911: [07.24] Science (Режиссер), with Mary Pickford, King Baggot, Lassie,
1911: [07.21] The Sky Pilot (Режиссер), with Harry T. Morey, Arthur Hollingsworth, Mary Maurice,
1911: [07.18] The Lure of Vanity (Режиссер), with Helen Gardner, Mrs. B.F. Clinton, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: [07.18] The New Church Carpet (Режиссер), with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1911: [07.15] Nat Wills as King of Kazam (Режиссер), with Nat M. Wills,
1911: [07.15] Good for Evil (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Dorothy Gibson, Guy Oliver,
1911: [07.12] The Trapper's Five Dollar Bill (Режиссер), with Edward O'Connor, Robert Brower, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1911: [07.11] The Old Folks' Sacrifice (Режиссер), with Hal Wilson, Mary Maurice, George Cooper,
1911: [07.05] Trading His Mother (Режиссер), with Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Marc McDermott,
1911: [07.04] The Price of a Man (Режиссер), with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Gladys Hulette,
1911: [07.01] Tested by the Flag (Режиссер), with Leo Delaney, , William Humphrey,
1911: [] Davy Jones in the South Seas (Режиссер), with John Bunny,
1911: [] La coupable (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, Jean Magnard,
1911: [] Péché de jeunesse (Режиссер), with Gabrielle Robinne,
1911: [] Le foyer perdu (Режиссер), with Gabrielle Robinne,
1911: [] Blessure d'amour (Режиссер), with Gabrielle Robinne,
1911: [] Le Truc d'Anatole (Режиссер),
1911: [] Il clarino di Tontolini (Режиссер), with Ferdinand Guillaume, Matilde Guillaume,
1911: [] Ein Augenblick im Paradies (Режиссер), with Lene Land, Robert Steidl, Die fünf Lorrisons,
1911: [] Storia di un orfano (Режиссер),
1911: [] Vom Bauernmädchen zum Opernstern (Режиссер), with Leo Peukert, Grete Hollmann,
1911: [] Buona sera, Firulì! (Режиссер), with Maria Bay,
1911: [] Le Imprese di Firulì (Режиссер), with Maria Bay,
1911: [00.00] Il piccolo spazzacamino (Режиссер), with Maria Bay, Gigetto Crosetti, Annetta Ripamonti,
1911: [] Князь Серебряный (Knjaz Serebrjanyj) (Режиссер), with Andrej Gromov, , ,
1911: [] Ventilateur breveté (Режиссер), with ,
1911: [] Les Malices de Léontine (Режиссер), with ,
1911: [] La figlia di Iorio (Режиссер), with Mary Cleo Tarlarini, Luigi Maggi, ,
1911: [] The Mexican's Gratitude (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер),
1911: [06.29] Rescued in Time (Режиссер), with Jack Standing, Harry Myers, Frances Gibson,
1911: [06.28] How Willie Raised Tobacco (Режиссер), with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Laura Sawyer,
1911: [06.28] A Terrible Catastrophe (Режиссер), with Vinnie Burns,
1911: [06.27] A Quaker Mother (Режиссер), with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: [06.27] The Crusader (Режиссер), with Herbert Prior, Richard Neill, Laura Sawyer,
1911: [06.24] Barriers Burned Away (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, Helen Gardner,
1911: [06.17] Das Geständnis des Wilddiebs (Режиссер),
1911: [06.17] Teaching McFadden to Waltz (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Florence Neason,
1911: [06.06] The Stepmother (Режиссер), with , Marie Eline, Marguerite Snow,
1911: [06.06] For Her Brother's Sake (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: [05.31] The Inheritance (Режиссер), with William Bechtel, Miriam Hutchins, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [05.30] Cupid's Chauffeur (Режиссер), with Hazel Neason,
1911: [05.27] Cretinetti agente di assicurazione (Режиссер), with Valentina Frascaroli, André Deed,
1911: [05.26] Hearts and Flags (Режиссер), with Charles M. Seay, Miriam Nesbitt, Trixie Dinsmore,
1911: [05.24] Сердце индейской девушки (The Heart of an Indian Maid) (Режиссер), with Pearl White,
1911: [05.19] A Case of High Treason (Режиссер), with James Gordon, Herbert Prior, Richard Ridgely,
1911: [05.17] How the Hungry Man Was Fed (Режиссер), with Robert Conness, William West, William Bechtel,
1911: [05.16] When a Man's Married His Trouble Begins (Режиссер), with James Morrison, Mabel Normand, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: [05.09] Edna's Imprisonment (Режиссер), with Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1911: [05.09] His Mother (Режиссер), with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Mabel Normand,
1911: [04.29] Picciola; or, The Prison Flower (Режиссер), with Mabel Normand, William Humphrey,
1911: [04.25] The Twin Towers (Режиссер), with Charles M. Seay, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: [04.12] A Card of Introduction (Режиссер), with Charles M. Seay, John R. Cumpson, Mary Fuller,
1911: [04.10] The Cowboy and the Shrew (Режиссер), with Herbert Rawlinson, Tom Mix,
1911: [04.07] Nell's Last Deal (Режиссер), with Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Guy Coombs,
1911: [03.31] The Inherited Taint (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Lillian Walker, Helen Gardner,
1911: [03.29] April Fool (Режиссер), with Shirley Mason,
1911: [03.24] A Widow Visits Springtown (Режиссер), with John Bunny, , Lillian Walker,
1911: [03.24] The Disreputable Mr. Raegen (Режиссер), with Charles Ogle, Richard Neill,
1911: [03.16] Sønnen fra Rullekælderen (Режиссер), with Lauritz Olsen, Agnes Nyrop Christensen, Petrine Sonne,
1911: [03.15] Baby's Ball (Режиссер), with John R. Cumpson,
1911: [03.07] The Wild Cat Well (Режиссер), with Lillian Walker, Norma Talmadge,
1911: [03.07] When Masons Meet (Режиссер), with William Sorelle, Dolly Larkin,
1911: [02.20] (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Anita Hendrie, David Miles,
1911: [02.15] Three Men (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Henry B. Walthall,
1911: [02.10] His First Commission (Режиссер), with Charles Brabin, Yale Boss,
1911: [02.04] The Command from Galilee (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard, Henry B. Walthall,
1911: [02.11] Der vergrabene Schatz (Режиссер),
1911: [01.28] Father Against His Will (Режиссер), with Billy Quirk, Dolly Larkin,
1911: [01.24] An Eventful Evening (Режиссер),
1911: [01.17] Three Men and a Maid (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Edwin R. Phillips, William Shea,
1911: [01.13] The Heart of an Indian Mother (Режиссер), with Jane Wolfe,
1911: [01.10] The Test of Friendship (Режиссер), with Richard Ridgely, Richard Neill,
1911: [01.08] Guldgossen (Режиссер), with , Henry Seemann, ,
1911: [01.06] Baseball and Bloomers (Режиссер), with Marguerite Snow, William Garwood,
1911: [01.03] The Pasha's Daughter (Режиссер), with William Garwood, William Russell,
1911: [01.03] All Is Fair in Love and War (Режиссер), with Zena Keefe,
1911: [01.02] The Wise Druggist (Режиссер), with Charles Arling,
1911: [] L' astuzia di Robinet (Режиссер), with Marcel Fabre,
1911: [] Le due innamorate di Cretinetti (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1911: [01.31] Only in the Way (Режиссер), with Marie Eline,
1910: [11.01] A Dreamland Tragedy (Режиссер), with Florence Barker, Glen White, Frank Russell,
1910: [08.20] Schuld und Sühne (Режиссер), with Paul Bildt, Henny Porten,
1910: [12.29] (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Isabel Rea,
1910: [12.24] The Refuge (Режиссер), with Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard,
1910: [12.02] Jack Fat and Jim Slim at Coney Island (Режиссер), with John Bunny, Kate Price,
1910: [12.14] Pigs Is Pigs (Режиссер), with Charles M. Seay, , Miriam Nesbitt,
1910: [12.09] He who laughs last (Режиссер), with Edwin R. Phillips, John Bunny,
1910: [12.05] Elskovsbarnet (Режиссер), with Johannes Poulsen, , Aage Hertel,
1910: [12.05] (Режиссер), with King Baggot, Owen Moore,
1910: [12.00] Mil huit cent quatorze (Актеры: Napoleon), Режиссер Louis Feuillade, with Renée Carl, ,
1910: [11.30] The Touch of a Child's Hand (Режиссер), with James Vincent, Jane Wolfe, Judson Melford,
1910: [11.30] The Indian Land Grab (Режиссер),
1910: [11.25] The Roses of the Virgin (Режиссер), with Alice Joyce, Arthur Donaldson, George Melford,
1910: [11.14] (Режиссер), with King Baggot,
1910: [11.10] The Vampire (Режиссер), with Charles Clary, Margarita Fischer,
1910: [11.07] Den nye Huslærer (Режиссер), with , , ,
1910: [11.05] Where Sea and Shore Doth Meet (Режиссер), with Marion Leonard, Arthur V. Johnson, Henry B. Walthall,
1910: [11.00] Gioacchino Murat (Актеры: Napoleon), Режиссер Giuseppe de Liguoro, with Giuseppe de Liguoro,
1910: [10.29] The Telephone (Режиссер), with Leo Delaney, Rose Tapley, Dolores Costello,
1910: [10.29] The Armorer's Daughter (Режиссер), with Marion Leonard, Arthur V. Johnson, Henry B. Walthall,
1910: [10.14] On Her Doorsteps (Режиссер), with Carlyle Blackwell, Virginia Pearson,
1910: [10.13] The Garden of Fate (Режиссер), with Hazel Neason,
1910: [09.29] The Stenographer's Friend; Or, What Was Accomplished by an Edison Business Phonograph (Режиссер), with Marc McDermott, Ethel Jewett, John R. Cumpson,
1910: [09.17] The Sepoy's Wife (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young,
1910: [09.16] Bumptious as a Fireman (Режиссер), with John R. Cumpson,
1910: [09.09] How she won him (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1910: [09.01] Flugten over Atlanterhavet (Режиссер), with Karen Caspersen, Holger Rasmussen, Otto Lagoni,
1910: [09.00] Tontolini granatiere (Актеры: Napoleon), with Ferdinand Guillaume,
1910: [08.26] The Valet's Vindication (Режиссер), with Maude Gray,
1910: [08.19] How the Squire was captured (Режиссер), with Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine, Maude Gray,
1910: [/ /1] Militärische Disziplin. Eine satirische Groteske (Режиссер),
1910: [08.11] A Change of Heart (Режиссер), with Spottiswoode Aitken, Edna Luby, Howard M. Mitchell,
1910: [07.12] The Lucky Shot (Режиссер), with Marie Eline, Mrs. George W. Walters, Anna Rosemond,
1910: [07.01] Døden (Режиссер), with Emilie Sannom, Robert Schmidt,
1910: [] Faust (Режиссер: --??--),
1910: [] Faust (Режиссер: --??--),
1910: [] Faust (Режиссер: --??--),
1910: [] Дедушка Мороз (Dedushka Moroz) (Актеры),
1910: [] Hovedrengøring i Hjemmet (Режиссер), with , Sofus Wolder, ,
1910: [] Fabian har Tandpine (Режиссер), with ,
1910: [] Fabian kører i Skoven (Режиссер), with ,
1910: [] Fabian ordner Gardinstang (Режиссер), with ,
1910: [] Fabian paa Kærlighedsstien (Режиссер), with , Axel Boesen, ,
1910: [] Fabian paa Rottejagt (Режиссер), with ,
1910: [] Sølvdaasen (Режиссер), with Holger Rasmussen, August Blom, Einar Zangenberg,
1910: [] Back to Nature (Режиссер),
1910: [] Bloemenvelden Haarlem (Режиссер),
1910: [] Boireau employé (Режиссер),
1910: [] A Brother's devotion (Режиссер),
1910: [] Una buona vincita (Режиссер),
1910: [] Le roi des parfums (Режиссер),
1910: [] L' Aluminité (Режиссер),
1910: [] Roule-ta-bosse (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska,
1910: [] Danses cambodgiennes (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska,
1910: [] Les ficelles de Léontine (Режиссер), with ,
1910: [] Le Sorelle Bartels (Режиссер), with ,
1910: [] Le Poulet de Mlle. Pipelard (Режиссер),
1910: [] Le spectre de l'autre (Режиссер), with Mévisto, Jeanne Grumbach, Henri Étiévant,
1910: [] Jo, the Crossing Sweeper (Режиссер),
1910: [] Il sogno dell’usurai (Режиссер),
1910: [] Der Graf von Luxemburg (Режиссер), with , , Lisa Weise,
1910: [] Rigadin face à Napoléon (Актеры: Napoleon), Режиссер Georges Monca, with Charles Prince,
1910: [] Tiger-Henriksen (Titel not confirmed) (Режиссер), with Heinrich Lühr Heinrichsen,
1910: [] The Comet (Режиссер), with Anna Held,
1910: [] Kærlighed og Selvmord (Режиссер), with Clara Wieth, , Axel Strøm,
1910: [] The Two Roses (Режиссер), with Marie Eline, Frank Hall Crane, Anna Rosemond,
1910: [] Léontine en Apprentissage (Режиссер), with ,
1910: [] (Режиссер), with Mistinguett, Georges Tréville,
1910: [06.10] Ein Schritt vom Wege (Режиссер),
1910: [06.07] A Modern Cinderella (Режиссер), with Mary Fuller,
1910: [05.17] His Yankee Girl (Режиссер), with Pearl White, Irving Cummings, Mildred Holland,
1910: [05.16] Elskovsleg (Режиссер), with Adam Poulsen, Johannes Poulsen, Clara Wieth,
1910: [05.06] The Senator and the Suffragettes (Режиссер),
1910: [05.00] Cretinetti sposo suo malgrado (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1910: [04.19] Love's Awakening (Режиссер), with Lillian Walker, Earle Williams,
1910: [04.07] Tyven (Режиссер), with August Blom, , ,
1910: [03.31] Hard Cash (Режиссер),
1910: [09.09] Eine Hochbahnfahrt durch Berlin (Режиссер),
1910: [03.09] Cretinetti re dei giornalisti (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1910: [03.02] Stung! (Режиссер), with Charles Arling,
1910: [02.00] Cretinetti riceve (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1910: [01.29] The Girl and the Judge; or, A Terrible Temptation (Режиссер), with William Humphrey, Maurice Costello,
1910: [01.24] La fiancée recalcitrante (Режиссер), with Mistinguett, Albens, Charles Prince,
1910: [01.22] A Pair of Schemers or My Wife and My Uncle (Режиссер), with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Edwin R. Phillips,
1910: [11.26] Der verlorene Sohn (Режиссер),
1910: [01.15] Le delizie della caccia (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1910: [04.11] Il genio del lago (Режиссер),
1910: [01.06] The Tattooed Arm (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines, George Reehm,
1910: [01.05] Der Graf von Luxemburg: Mädel klein, Mädel fein (Режиссер), with Bernhard Bötel, Luise Kartousch,
1910: [01.00] The Blue Bird (Режиссер), with , , ,
1910: [09.15] Slavehandlernes Flugt (Режиссер), with Ellen Holm, Philip Bech, Frederik Buch,
1910: [08.25] Robe de fiançailles (Режиссер), with Jeanne Fusier-Gir, Albert Dieudonné, Henri-Amedée Charpentier,
1910: [] The Seine Flood (Режиссер),
1910: [11.00] Imperia - La grande cortigiana del secolo XVII (Режиссер), with Lidia Quaranta,
1909: [12.30] Three Fingered Jack (Режиссер), with Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines,
1909: [12.28] Cretinetti in visita (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1909: [12.23] Blissville the Beautiful (Режиссер), with George Reehm, Eleanor Caines, Harry Myers,
1909: [11.00] La fidanzata di Cretinetti (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli, ,
1909: [11.00] Napoleone e la principessa di Hatzfeld (Режиссер),
1909: [11.00] Une scène d'Andromaque à la Comédie Française (Режиссер), with Jean Mounet-Sully, ,
1909: [10.22] The Lost Handbag (Режиссер), with Charles Brabin,
1909: [10.00] Le due ordinanze (Режиссер), with Valentina Frascaroli, André Deed, ,
1909: [09.29] The Brothers (Режиссер), with Ethel Clayton,
1909: [08.28] An Emperor's Generosity (Режиссер),
1909: [08.24] Borrowed Clothes; or, Fine Feathers Make Fine Birds (Режиссер),
1909: [] Schlangentänzerin (Режиссер),
1909: [] Carmen (Режиссер), with Emil Justitz, Henny Porten,
1909: [] Niagara in Winter 1909 (Режиссер),
1909: [] Le Glas du Père Césaire (Режиссер),
1909: [] La Légende de l'arc-en-ciel (Режиссер),
1909: [] Le songe d’une nuit d’été (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, ,
1909: [] Angoisses artistiques de Thelos (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, Jean Jacquinet,
1909: [] Le fils du saltimbanque (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, Armand Numès,
1909: [] Arrestation med 'ekstraforplejning' (Режиссер),
1909: [] The Boy and the Convict (Актеры), Режиссер Dave Aylott,
1909: [00.00] Their Social Education (Режиссер), with Edward W. Townsend,
1909: [00.00] Il naufrago (Режиссер), with , Alberto Capozzi,
1909: [] Allerseelen (Режиссер),
1909: [] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1909: [] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1909: [] (Режиссер), with Grete Wiedecke,
1909: [] (Режиссер), with Grete Wiedecke, Ludwig Arno,
1909: [06.05] Lehmann lernt zaubern (Режиссер),
1909: [05.29] He Couldn't Dance, But He Learned (Режиссер), with Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [05.00] Cretinetti fra il celebato e il matrimonio (Режиссер), with André Deed, Valentina Frascaroli,
1909: [04.16] In the Days of Witchcraft (Режиссер),
1909: [04.10] Napoleon: The Man of Destiny (Режиссер), with William Humphrey, Julia Arthur, Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: [04.08] Brother Against Brother (Режиссер), with Otis Turner,
1909: [04.06] The Life Drama of Napoleon Bonaparte and Empress Josephine (Режиссер), with William Humphrey, John G. Adolfi, Julia Arthur,
1909: [02.20] C.Q.D.; or, Saved by Wireless; a True Story of the Wreck of the Republic (Режиссер), with Lillian Walker,
1909: [02.18] On the Warpath (Режиссер), with Pete Morrison,
1909: [02.02] The Origin of Beethoven's Moonlight Sonata (Режиссер), with C. Jay Williams,
1909: [01.20] The Old Curiosity Shop (Режиссер), with Marcia Moore,
1908: [] Coeur d'enfant (Режиссер),
1908: [] Das Zeppelin-Unglück bei Echterdingen (Режиссер),
1908: [] La Fille du Saltimbanque (Режиссер), with Stacia Napierkowska, Georges Tréville,
1908: [] The Diabolic Itching (Режиссер),
1908: [] Boireau fait la Noce (Режиссер), with André Deed, ,
1908: [] Une Douzaine d'oeufs frais (Режиссер), with André Deed,
1908: [] Fish Factory in Astrakhan (Режиссер),
1908: [] A Christmas Carol (Режиссер), with Tom Ricketts,
1908: [] A Tale of Two Cities (Режиссер), with ,
1908: [] Napoléon et la sentinelle (Актеры: Napoleon), Режиссер Henri Desfontaines,
1908: [] Fiakerlied (Режиссер), with Alexander Girardi,
1908: [] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1908: [] Papà Eccellenza (Режиссер),
1908: [06.28] Lady Audley's Secret (Режиссер),
1908: [02.08] Evangeline (Режиссер), with Gene Gauntier,
1908: [01.22] Lonesome Junction (Режиссер), with Edward Dillon, John T. Dillon, Anthony O'Sullivan,
1908: [] La dea del mare (Режиссер), with Francesca Bertini,
1907: [12.28] The Merry Widow (Режиссер), with , , ,
1907: [09.09] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl, Arnold Rieck,
1907: [08.17] The Sea Waif (Режиссер),
1907: [08.05] Off for the Day (Режиссер),
1907: [07.31] The Tenderfoot (Режиссер),
1907: [07.31] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1907: [07.15] The Hobo Hero (Режиссер),
1907: [] Eine schwierige Behandlung (Режиссер),
1907: [] Fabrique de Chapeaux de Paille à Florence (Режиссер),
1907: [] Pauvre Jaquette (Режиссер),
1907: [] Le cochon danseur (Режиссер),
1907: [] Roland und Viktoria (Режиссер), with Anna Müller-Lincke, Leonhard Haskel,
1907: [] Шахматная партия Наполеона (La partie d'échecs de Napoléon) (Актеры: Napoleon), Режиссер Victorin-Hippolyte Jasset,
1907: [] The Dutch Kiddies: Montgomery and Stone (Режиссер), with David Craig Montgomery, ,
1907: [] Goodbye John: Montgomery and Stone (Режиссер), with David Craig Montgomery, ,
1907: [] Dancing Boxing Match, Montgomery and Stone (Режиссер), with David Craig Montgomery, ,
1907: [] The Sea Wolf (Режиссер),
1907: [] Komm du kleines Kohlenmädchen (Режиссер), with Josef Giampietro, Fritzi Massary,
1907: [] Why Girls Leave Home (Режиссер),
1907: [] Tom Sawyer (Режиссер),
1907: [] Établissements Pathé Frères (Режиссер),
1907: [] The Ugly Duckling (Режиссер), with Mary Fuller,
1907: [06.15] Pony Express (Режиссер), with Sidney Olcott, , Joseph Santley,
1907: [06.08] The Runaway Sleighbelle (Режиссер),
1907: [06.08] The New Hired Man (Режиссер),
1907: [06.08] The Gentleman Farmer (Режиссер),
1907: [06.08] Dog Snatcher (Режиссер),
1907: [06.08] Bowser's Housecleaning (Режиссер),
1907: [03.02] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1906: [] Blomsterpigen (Режиссер),
1906: [09.01] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl, Ida Perry,
1906: [07.00] Lady Audley's Secret (Режиссер),
1906: [] A Modern Oliver Twist (Актеры), Режиссер J. Stuart Blackton,
1906: [] Je vais chercher du Pain (Режиссер),
1906: [] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1906: [] The Auto-somnambulist (Режиссер),
1905: [] Rencontre imprévue (Режиссер), with Max Linder,
1905: [] Down on the farm (Режиссер),
1905: [] Oliver Twist (Режиссер),
1905: [] Modern Day Fagin (Режиссер),
1905: [04.00] Wanted: A Dog (Режиссер),
1904: [] Auf der Radrennbahn in Friedenau (Режиссер), with Martin Kettner, Robert Steidl,
1904: [] (Режиссер), with Robert Steidl,
1904: [] The Lost Child (Режиссер), with Gilbert Saroni,
1903: [] Akt-Skulpturen (Режиссер),
1903: [02.00] Market Scene in Cairo, Egypt (Режиссер),
1903: [01.00] The Old Maid's Lament (Режиссер), with Gilbert Saroni,
1903: [01.00] Old Maid's First Visit to a Theatre (Режиссер), with Gilbert Saroni,
1901: [] Scrooge; or, Marley’s Ghost (Актеры), Режиссер Walter R. Booth,
1901: [04.27] The Gordon Sisters Boxing (Режиссер), with , ,
1900: [10.00] The Kleptomaniacs (Режиссер), with John C. Rice, Sally Cohen,
1900: [] Kobelkoff (Режиссер), with ,
1900: [06.00] How Bridget made the Fire (Режиссер), with Gilbert Saroni,
1899: [09.00] Admiral Dewey Receiving His Mail (Режиссер), with George Dewey,
1899: [09.00] Admiral Dewey Landing at Gibraltar (Режиссер), with George Dewey,
1899: [09.00] Admiral Dewey's Dog, 'Bob' (Режиссер), with George Dewey,
1899: [09.00] Admiral Dewey (Режиссер), with George Dewey,
1899: [09.00] 'Sagasta', Admiral Dewey's Pet Pig (Режиссер), with George Dewey,
1899: [09.00] Specialty Dance by Fred Storey (Режиссер), with Fred Storey,
1899: [09.00] The Summer Girl (Режиссер), with Nella Bergen,
1898: [] Mr. Bumble’s Courtship (Режиссер),
1898: [06.00] How the Ballet Girl was smuggled into Camp (Режиссер),
1898: [05.00] How Bridget Served the Salad undressed (Режиссер),
1897: [10.00] Marshall P. Wilder (Режиссер), with Marshall P. Wilder,
1897: [] Death of Nancy Sykes (Режиссер), with , ,
1897: [] Интервью Наполеона с Папой (Entrevue de Napoléon & du Pape) (Актеры: Napoleon), Режиссер Georges Hatot,
1897: [] (Режиссер), with Henry Bender, Robert Steidl, Otto Reutter,
1896: [11.00] The Human Hen (Режиссер), with Imro Fox,
1896: [11.00] Imro Fox Rabbit Trick (Режиссер), with Imro Fox,
1896: [11.00] Imro Fox, Conjuror (Режиссер), with Imro Fox,

. 215 . 243 . 811 . 935 . 1320 . 1478 . 1515 . 1536 . 1542 . 1588 . 1804 . 2183 . 2204 . 2319 . 2339 . 2436 . 2440

Фильмография N. N. nach Kategorien

Regie Drehbuch Vorlage Kamera Schnitt Darsteller

N. N. in other Database records:

Disclaimer
Выше информация не является исчерпывающей, но предоставить информацию в нашу базу данных на момент последнего обновления. Все данные исследования в меру моих знаний и убеждений, юридические требования, вытекающие из неправильного или недостающей информации прямо отклонено. В связи со сложившейся судебной практике в некоторых странах может нести ответственность лица, которое относится к адресам, которые могут иметь уголовно содержание или распространять далее ссылаться на такое содержание и страницы, если она не включает в себя четкие от такой ответственности. Наши ссылки ниже, были исследованы на лучшее знание и веру, но мы не можем принять в любом случае за содержание этих веб-страниц и ссылки, мы не несет никакой ответственности. Мы предоставляем этим объяснением, по аналогии со всех стран и всех языков. Если иное не отмечено, котировки в ходе обычного права, с кавычками из источников добавил. Авторские права на эти цитаты от авторов. - N. N. - KinoTV