Norddeutscher Rundfunk (NDR)

No Photo

Produktion - Germany
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Norddeutscher Rundfunk (NDR) is not on record. a German Produktion, known for Der Kleine Staatsanwalt (1986), Heimatmuseum (1987), Alles im Griff (1990), Norddeutscher Rundfunk (NDR)'s first movie on record is from 1957. His last motion picture on file dates from 2013.

Norddeutscher Rundfunk (NDR) Filmography [Auszug]
2013: [05.12] Tatort - Borowski und der brennende Mann (Production), Directed by Lars Kraume, with Axel Milberg, Sibel Kekilli, ,
2011: [08.09] 4 Tage im Mai (Production), Directed by Achim von Borries, with , , Ivan Shvedov,
2010: [08.09] Tatort - Borowski und der vierte Mann (Production), with Renate Delfs,
2010: [06.05] Letzter Moment (Production), Directed by Sathyan Ramesh, with Matthias Habich, , Gila von Weitershausen,
2010: [04.14] Schlaflos in Oldenburg (Production), Directed by Johannes Fabrick, with , Hannes Jaenicke, Irene Rindje,
2010: [03.28] Tatort - Vergissmeinnicht (Production), Directed by Richard Huber, with Mehmet Kurtulus, Peter Jordan, Désirée Nosbusch,
2008: [09/20] Tatort - Borowski und die Sterne (Production), Directed by Angelina Maccarone, with Axel Milberg, Maren Eggert, Hugo Egon Balder,
2007: [04.30] Tatort - Erntedank e.V. (Production), Directed by Angelina Maccarone, with Maria Furtwängler, Ingo Naujoks, Torsten Michaelis,
2007: [10/02] Tatort - Wem Ehre gebührt (Production), Directed by Angelina Maccarone, with Maria Furtwängler, Mehmet Kurtulus, ,
2007: [] Der andere Junge (Production), Directed by Volker Einrauch, with Andrea Sawatzki, , Helene Grass,
2007: [] Isabell Allende (Production), Directed by Paula Rodriguez,
2007: [05.12] Lusitania: Murder on the Atlantic (Sinking of the Lusitania: Terror at Sea) (Production), Directed by Christopher Spencer, with John Hannah, Kenneth Cranham, Florian Panzner,
2006: [10.08] Der Liebeswunsch (Production), Directed by Torsten C. Fischer, with Jessica Schwarz, , Barbara Auer,
2006: [] Tatort - Liebeshunger (Production), Directed by Thomas Bohn,
2006: [] Kuckuckszeit (Production), Directed by Johannes Fabrick,
2005: [] Am Tag als Bobby Ewing starb (Production), Directed by Lars Jessen, with Peter Lohmeyer, Gabriela Maria Schmeide, Franz Dinda,
2005: [] Die blaue Grenze (A quiet Love) (Production), Directed by Till Franzen, with , Hanna Schygulla, Dominique Horwitz,
2004: [10.10] Tatort - Stirb und werde (Production), Directed by Claudia Garde, with Axel Milberg, Mehdi Moinzadeh, Maren Eggert,
2004: [] Die Dreigroschenoper (Production), Directed by Ulrich Waller, with , Christian Redl, Eva Mattes,
2004: [] Der Dicke (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Josh Broeker, Susanne Hake, with Dieter Pfaff, Burcu Dal, Katrin Pollitt,
2002: [10.27] Tatort - Undercover (Production), Directed by Thomas Bohn, with Robert Atzorn, Oona Devi Liebich, Fjodor Olev,
2002: [] Zu nah am Feuer (Production), Directed by Dietmar Klein, with Pierre Besson, Elodie Carstensen, Maria Furtwängler,
2001: [03.20] Vor meiner Zeit (Production), Directed by Manfred Stelzer, with Claudia Balawander, Sharon Brauner, Nadeshda Brennicke,
2001: [] Tod durch Entlassung (Production), Directed by Christian Kohlund, with Wolfram Berger, Brigitte Beyeler, Bruno Cathomas,
2001: [] Vier Tunten für ein Halleluja (Production), Directed by Rosa von Praunheim, with Ichgola Androgyn, Ovo Maltine, ,
2001: [] Absolut das Leben (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang F. Henschel, Clemens Keiffenheim, with , Matthias Fuchs, Stefan Franz,
2001: [05.27] Stahlnetz - Das gläserne Paradies (Production), Directed by René Heisig, with Nadeshda Brennicke, Fiona Coors, Felix Eitner,
2001: [04.18] Abschied in den Tod (Production), Directed by Martin Buchhorn, with Nicholas Bell, Sophie Heathcote, Dieter Laser,
2000: [01.07] Tatort - Tod vor Schärhorn (Production), Directed by Jürgen Bretzinger, with Manfred Krug, Charles Brauer, Kurt Hart,
2000: [01.02] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Das Verhör (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with Maria Bachmann, Heinz Baumann, Dieter Brandecker,
2000: [01.01] Die Männer vom K3 - Jugendliebe (Production), Directed by Guido Pieters, with Harald Dietl, , ,
2000: [] Die Manns - Ein Jahrhundertroman (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Armin Mueller-Stahl, Monica Bleibtreu, Jürgen Hentsch,
2000: [] Private Lies (Production), Directed by Sherry Horman, with John Corbett, Sarah Fischer, Martina Gedeck,
2000: [] Liebesschuld (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with Monica Bleibtreu, Dominique Horwitz, Ulrike Kriener,
2000: [] Bronski & Bernstein (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Josh Broecker, Sigi Rothemund, with , Kira Koschella, Nikola Kastner,
2000: [] Ein Geschenk der Liebe (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, with Hansa Czypionka, Gaby Dohm, Hazel Franke,
2000: [] Gnadenlose Bräute (Production), Directed by Manfred Stelzer, with Barbara Philipp, Renate Delfs,
2000: [] Neda (Production), Directed by Peter Reichenbach, with Nina Bernhard, Mareike Carrière, Stefan Gubser,
2000: [] Ein göttlicher Job (Gott & die Welt (Working title), Jonathan 2001 (Working title)) (Production), Directed by Thorsten Wettcke, with Bela Felsenheimer, Birgit Stein, Tamara Simunovic,
2000: [04.19] Todesflug (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Iris Berben, Floriane Daniel, Bob Lenox,
2000: [02.27] Polizeiruf 110 - Ihr grösster Fall (Production), Directed by Hans-Erich Viet, with Birte Berg, Kurt Böwe, H.H. Müller,
2000: [. .2] Polizeiruf 110 - Die Macht und ihr Preis (Production), Directed by Hans-Erich Viet, with Oliver Korittke, Alexander May, H.H. Müller,
1999: [. .2] Die Männer vom K3 - Tyrannenmord (Production), Directed by Jan Ruzicka, with , Alexander Pelz, Josef Ostendorf,
1999: [12.09] Stahlnetz: Die Zeugin (Production), Directed by Thomas Bohn, with Julia Hummer, Brigitte Karner, Nicole Leon,
1999: [11.04] Polizeiruf 110 - Rasputin (Production), Directed by Hans-Erich Viet, with Thommi Baake, Kurt Böwe, Heike Falkenberg,
1999: [10.06] Ein Mann steht auf (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with , Tamara Rohloff, Hans Michael Rehberg,
1999: [09.19] Stahlnetz: Der Spanner (Production), Directed by Thomas Bohn, with Jeannette Arndt, , Jürgen Schornagel,
1999: [/ /1] Absolute Giganten (Production), Directed by Sebastian Schipper, with Michael Sideris, Antoine Monot jr., Florian Lukas,
1999: [/ /1] Schicksalsmelodie (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Dennis Grabosch, Jennifer Preuss,
1999: [/ /1] Ein tödliches Wochenende (Production), Directed by Torsten C. Fischer, with Helmut Berger, Katrin Sass, Jochen Nickel,
1999: [] Die Pfefferkörner (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Matthias Steurer, Klaus Wirbitzky, with , Bertram Hiese, Anna-Elena Herzog,
1999: [05.30] Tatort - Traumhaus (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with , Susanne Lothar, Manfred Krug,
1998: [09.06] Die Buggy Bande (Production), Directed by Vera Loebner, with Michou Pascale Anderson, Julia Bauer, Anja Franke,
1998: [05.01] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Sondereinsatz (Production), Directed by Arend Agthe, with , Niels Hansen, Finn Hansen,
1998: [03.24] Holstein Lovers (Production), Directed by Uwe Janson, with Felix Bresser, , Günther Schramm,
1998: [02.01] Wut im Bauch (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with Marion Breckwoldt, John Freigang, Evelyn Hamann,
1998: [12.16] Schlange auf dem Altar (Production), Directed by Hans-Erich Viet, with Joana Adu-Gyamfi, , Edgar Selge,
1998: [12.03] Heimatgeschichten: Glücksspiele (Production), Directed by Stefan Lukschy, with Ingo Abel, Werner Eichhorn, Stephanie Kindermann,
1998: [10.13] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Mord mit Monogramm (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with , Tilo Prückner, Gisela May,
1998: [07.15] Totalschaden (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Monica Bleibtreu, , Michael Sideris,
1998: [07.10] Das Urteil (Production), Directed by Oliver Hirschbiegel, with Matthias Habich, Wilfried Hochholdinger, Anya Hoffmann,
1998: [/ /1] Der Fischerkrieg (Production), Directed by Kai Gietinger, with Christiane Blumhoff, Achim E. Ruppel, Horst Richter,
1998: [] Der kleine Unterschied (Production), Directed by Thomas Bohn, with Horst Buchholz, Floriane Daniel, Gila von Weitershausen,
1998: [/ /1] Dr. Vogt: Spätschäden (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Sven-Eric Bechtolf, Mechthild Grossmann, Antje Hagen,
1998: [/ /1] Der Hochstapler (Production), Directed by Martin Buchhorn, with , Harald Maack, Uli Krohm,
1998: [/ /1] Ich bin kein Mann für eine Nacht (Production), Directed by Thomas Bohn, with Floriane Daniel, Sky Dumont, Liane Forestieri,
1998: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Mach' mal Pause (Production), Directed by Monika Zinnenberg, with Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1998: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Der Ehemalige (Production), Directed by Guido Peters, with ,
1998: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Liebesnacht in Blütenwarder (Production), Directed by Guido Peters, with Axel Olsson,
1998: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Wahlkampf in Blütenwerder (Production), Directed by Guido Peters, with Axel Olsson,
1998: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Die Raubritter (Production), Directed by Guido Pieters, with Uli Krohm,
1998: [/ /1] Tatort - Irren ist tödlich (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with , Michael Roll, Rolf Pulch,
1998: [/ /1] Tatort - Habgier (Production), Directed by Jürgen Bretzinger, with Charles Brauer, Ulrike Grote, Kurt Hart,
1998: [] Sehnsucht nach Jack (Production), Directed by Mika Kaurismäki, with Jochen Nickel, Katrin Pollitt, Michaela Rosen,
1998: [06.03] Abgehauen (Production), Directed by Frank Beyer, with , Ute Lubosch, Peter Lohmeyer,
1998: [05.07] Tatort - Schüsse auf der Autobahn (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Charles Brauer, Christa Pillmann, Jürgen Morche,
1997: [10/05] Tatort - Arme Püppi (Production), Directed by Helmut Förnbacher, with Piotr Olev, Elena Nagel, Manfred Krug,
1997: [09.30] Sechs Schüsse auf einen Minister (Production), Directed by Claus Strobel, with Andreas Bittl, Ulrike Folkerts, Rainer Luxem,
1997: [/ /1] Das Trio (Production), Directed by Hermine Huntgeburth, with Angelika Bartsch, Felix Eitner, Götz George,
1997: [/ /1] Maestro (Production), Directed by Bernhard Sinkel, with Henry Arnold, Marie-Christine Barrault, Nina Hoss,
1997: [/ /1] Single sucht Nachwuchs (Production), Directed by Uwe Janson, with , Sandra Leonhard, Jan Gregor Kremp,
1997: [/ /1] Liane (Production), Directed by Horst Königstein, with , Brigitte Janner, Matthias Freihof,
1997: [/ /1] Dr. Mad - Halbtot in Weiss (Production), Directed by Jürgen Bretzinger, with , , Mignon Remé,
1997: [/ /1] Die Unschuld der Krähen (Production), Directed by Horst Johann Sczerba, with Samuel Fintzi, Joachim Król, Dieter Landuris,
1997: [/ /1] Alles wird gut (Production), Directed by Angelina Maccarone, with Lara Bandilla, , Pierre Sanoussi-Bliss,
1997: [/ /1] Ein Engel schlägt zurück (Production), Directed by Angelina Maccarone, with Jale Arikan, Tatjana Blacher, Marek Harloff,
1997: [/ /1] Vier Geschichten über fünf Tote (Production), Directed by Lars Büchel, with Rainer Bock, Sibylle Brunner, Andreas Kunze,
1997: [/ /1] Da habt Ihr mein Leben (Production), Directed by Barbara Junge, Winfried Junge,
1997: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Ufos über Büttenwander (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Edgar Bessen, Peter Heinrich Bix, Jan Fedder,
1997: [/ /1] Crash (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Alexander Geringas,
1997: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Der Dorfkrieg (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with Axel Olsson,
1997: [/ /1] Helgoland, Babylon (Production), Directed by Angelina Maccarone, with Jale Arikan, Tatjana Blacher, Axel Olsson,
1997: [/ /1] Ufos über Waterlow (Production), Directed by Zoltan Spirandelli, with Gina Fischer, Anette Hellwig, Thorsten Nindel,
1997: [] Sterna Paradisa (Production), Directed by Hans-Erich Viet,
1997: [03.19] Rendezvous des Todes (Production), Directed by Richard Huber, with Karoline Eichhorn, , ,
1997: [02.11] Tatort - Undercover Camping (Production), Directed by Jürgen Bretzinger, with Charles Brauer, Horst Frank, A Ganskopf,
1996: [04.16] Gegen den Strom (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Bibiana Beglau, Katrin Pollitt, Klaus Naeve,
1996: [02.19] Landgang für Ringo (Production), Directed by Lars Becker, with Jale Arikan, Nadeshda Brennicke, Ercan Durmaz,
1996: [12.13] Crash Kids (Production), Directed by Petra Haffter, with Christopher Erbslöh, Isabell Gerschke, Rafi Guessous,
1996: [11.19] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - zwei links, zwei rechts (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with , Uli Krohm, Burghart Klaussner,
1996: [10.27] Tatort - Parteifreunde (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with , Roland Renner, Dietmar Mues,
1996: [10.06] Die Männer vom K3 - Tomskys letzte Reise (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Peter Aust, Harald Dietl, Gudrun Landgrebe,
1996: [07.17] Schwarz Rot Gold: Im Sumpf (Production), Directed by Theo Mezger, with Uwe Friedrichsen, Michael Gwisdek, Isa Jank,
1996: [/ /1] Willi und die Windsors (Production), Directed by Hape Kerkeling, Manfred Stelzer, with , Willie Richter, Janette Rauch,
1996: [/ /1] Die Gang (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, Olaf Kreinsen, with , Ernest Allan Hausmann, Nina Franoszek,
1996: [/ /1] Einsatz Hamburg-Süd (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Arend Agthe, Matthias Glasner, with Sepp Schauer, Frederike Brüheim, Matthias Breitenbach,
1996: [/ /1] Der Antiquitätenjäger (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with Ludwig Haas,
1996: [/ /1] St. Angela (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Joseph Orr, John Delbridge, with Marion van de Kamp, Sona Cervena, Caroline Bruhn,
1996: [/ /1] Härtetest (The Hardship Test, Trial by fire) (Production), Directed by Janek Rieke, with Hark Bohm, Katrin Sass, Janek Rieke,
1996: [/ /1] Geiselfahrt ins Paradies (Hostage Flight to Paradise, Con los rehenes al Paraiso) (Production), Directed by Hans-Erich Viet, with , Bauko Moulenkamp, Anna Sophie Luhn,
1996: [/ /1] Die Männer vom K3 - Der Deichmörder (Production), Directed by Michael Günther, with Harald Dietl, Wolfgang Müller, Alexander Pelz,
1996: [/ /1] Heimatgeschichten: Auf gute Nachbarschaft (Production), Directed by Stefan Lukschy, with Inge Meysel, Anna Schäfer, ,
1996: [05.22] Black Jack (Blackjack) (Production), Directed by Ulli Baumann, with Oliver Böttcher, Michael Brandner, Sebastian Faust,
1996: [05.11] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Blaubarts letze Frau (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with Siemen Rühaak, Burghart Klaussner, Evelyn Hamann,
1996: [04.28] Die Männer vom K3 - Ende eines Schürzenjägers (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with , Wolfgang Müller, Doris Kunstmann,
1996: [01/24] Ärzte - Dr. Vogt: Afrika vergessen ... (Production), Directed by Eberhard Itzenplitz, with Sven-Eric Bechtolf, Reiner Heise, Ursula Hinrichs,
1996: [12.10] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Ein Schritt zuviel (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with Heinz Baumann, Tilo Prückner, Gisela May,
1995: [12.08] Tatort - Lockvögel (Production), Directed by Jörg Grünler, with Rolf Becker, Dirk Martens, Manfred Krug,
1995: [02.21] Von Arzt zu Arzt (Production), Directed by Michael Günther, with Klaus Herm, Margot Homeyer, Andreas Schmidt-Schaller,
1995: [11.05] Die Männer vom K3 - Ein friedliches Dorf (Production), Directed by Michael Günther, with Edgar Bessen, Birge Schade, Hartmut Reck,
1995: [09.17] Tatort - Der König kehrt zurück (Production), Directed by Michael Gutmann, with Angelika Bartsch, Charles Brauer, Lambert Hamel,
1995: [08.11] Dicke Freunde (Production), Directed by Horst Königstein, with Ludwig Boettger, Uta Schorn, Hermann Lause,
1995: [] Kinder des Satans (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Nicolette Krebitz, Moritz Bleibtreu, ,
1995: [/ /1] Sexy Sadie (Production), Directed by Matthias Glasner, with Corinna Harfouch, Thomas Heinze, Richy Müller,
1995: [/ /1] Die Männer vom K3 - Kurz nach Mitternacht (Production), Directed by Dror Zahavi, with Monika Barth, Peter-Heinrich Brix, Sebastian Faust,
1995: [/ /1] Die Mediocren (Production), Directed by Matthias Glasner, with Benjamin Barge, Dani Levy, Andreia Schneider,
1995: [/ /1] Die Staatskanzlei (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Ulrich Wildgruber, Dieter Prochnow, Barbara Nüsse,
1995: [/ /1] Keine Zeit (Production), Directed by Chris Hegedus, D.A. Pennebaker,
1995: [/ /1] Die Spur der Roten Fässer (Taina) (Production), Directed by Kai Wessel, with Forian Bamberg, Meike Fellinger, Teresa Harder,
1995: [06.28] Club Las Piranjas (Production), Directed by Ulli Baumann, with Michael Brandner, , Katharina Schubert,
1995: [05.03] Einmal Macht und zurück (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Peter Aust, Matthias Fuchs, Ernst Jacobi,
1994: [09.15] Mutter der Braut (Production), Directed by Sven Severin, with Jürgen Goslar, Erwin Grosche, Maiko Kemper,
1994: [10.22] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Tod auf Bestellung (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with , Gisela May, Leonard Lansink,
1994: [07.03] Peter Strohm: Wanderer im Watt (Production), Directed by Kai Wessel, with Nicole Heesters, Roland Kenda, Klaus Löwitsch,
1994: [01.15] Die Männer vom K3 - Zu hoch gepokert (Production), Directed by Harald Vock, with Harald Dietl, Burkhard Driest, Vadim Glowna,
1994: [12.26] Der König von Dulsberg (Production), Directed by Petra Haffter, with Katja Flint, Götz George, Clemens Gerhard,
1994: [11.23] Schwarz Rot Gold: Mission in Hongkong (Production), Directed by Theo Mezger, Olivier Pascalin, with Wolf-Dietrich Berg, Christa Berndl, Edgar Bessen,
1994: [09.21] Ausgerechnet Zoé (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with Henry Arnold, Nicole Heesters, Ralph Herforth,
1994: [/ /1] Die Männer vom K3 - Keine Chance zu gewinnen (Production), Directed by Andy Bausch, with Uli Krohm, Rolf Zacher,
1994: [06.03] Tatort - Ein Wodka zuviel (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with Regimantas Adomaitis, Charles Brauer, Ulrich Faulhaber,
1993: [08.31] Schicksalsspiel (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Monika Barth, Marny Bergerhoff, Benno Fürmann,
1993: [02.23] Grüss Gott, Genosse ! (Production), Directed by Manfred Stelzer, with , Anton Pointecker, Pierre René Müller,
1993: [01.20] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Kleine Fische (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with Heinz Baumann, Dieter Brandecker, Evelyn Hamann,
1993: [12.27] Die Bombe tickt (X-Large) (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Wilfried Dziallas, Peter Ebert, Julia Grimpe,
1993: [12.25] Schwarz Rot Gold: Mafia Polska (Production), Directed by Theo Mezger, with Edgar Bessen, , ,
1993: [] Wehner - die unerzählte Geschichte (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Heinz Baumann, Hans Peter Hallwachs, Esther Hausmann,
1993: [/ /1] Die Männer vom K3 - Tanz auf dem Seil (Production), Directed by Andy Bausch, with , Hartmut Reck, Katrin Pollitt,
1993: [/ /1] Schattenboxer (Shadow Boxing) (Production), Directed by Lars Becker, with Jale Arikan, , Christian Riedl,
1993: [/ /1] Hitzeschock (Production), Directed by Kerstin Bastian, Christian Stöffler, with , , Moritz Sostmann,
1993: [/ /1] Tatort - Die Winterreise (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with ,
1993: [02.14] Schwarz Rot Gold: Der Rubel rollt (Production), Directed by Theo Mezger, with , Siegfried W. Kernen, Dietmar Huhn,
1992: [03.01] Tatort - Amoklauf (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with Suavi Eren, , ,
1992: [11.18] König und Consorten (Production), Directed by Pete Ariel, with Uli Krohm, Heinz Reincke, Siemen Rühaak,
1992: [09.07] Stoevers Fall (Production), Directed by Jürgen Roland, with Jale Arikan, Charles Brauer, Horst Frank,
1992: [/ /1] Blankenese (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Rob Herzet, Hermann Leitner, with , Kurt Hart, Fabian Harloff,
1992: [/ /1] Durst (Thirst) (Production), Directed by Martin Weinhart, with Isolde Barth, Carla Dietl, André Eisermann,
1992: [/ /1] Hamburger Gift (Production), Directed by Horst Königstein, with Christoph Bantzer, Christa Berndl, Josef Bierbichler,
1992: [/ /1] Tatort - Das Experiment (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with Charles Brauer, , Christiane Reiff,
1992: [03.09] Heinz Rühmann - Ein Volksschauspieler (Production), Directed by Michael Strauven, with Ellen Frank, Oliver Grimm, Carola Höhn,
1991: [05.13] Mutter und Söhne (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Gernot Endemann, Martina Gedeck, Pamela Grosser,
1991: [12.31] Neues vom Süderhof (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Monika Zinnenberg, with , Helmut Gensch, Singa Gätgens,
1991: [10.27] Der dreizehnte Tag (Production), Directed by Gernot Friedel, with Béatrice Kessler, Dietrich Körner, Walter Kreindl,
1991: [/ /1] Was sie nie über Frauen wissen wollten (What you never wanted to know about women) (Production), Directed by Lothar Lambert, with Dennis Buczma, Doreen Heins, Lothar Lambert,
1991: [/ /1] Der Brocken (Production), Directed by Vadim Glowna, with Muriel Baumeister, Rolf Zacher, ,
1991: [/ /1] Die Terroristen ! (Production), Directed by Philip Gröning, with David Balcke, Peter Cieslinski, Gerhard Fries,
1991: [/ /1] Peter Strohm: Ehrensache (Production), Directed by Pete Ariel, with Brigitte Karner, Klaus Löwitsch, Max Volkert Martens,
1991: [/ /1] Bevor du liebst (Production), Directed by Dagmar Brendecke, with Victor Schefé,
1991: [/ /1] Der goldene Schnitt (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss, with Robert Freitag, Günter Schaupp, ,
1991: [/ /1] Kollege Otto (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Gert Haucke, Rainer Hunold,
1991: [/ /1] Typen wie Du und Ich (Production), Directed by Monika Zinnenberg, with Marek Erhardt, Clemens Gerhard, Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1991: [/ /1] Kleinstadtgeschichten (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with ,
1991: [04.08] Tatort - Tod eines Mädchens (Production), Directed by Jürgen Roland, with Monica Bleibtreu, Charles Brauer, Patrick Harzig,
1990: [08.04] Tatort - Zeitzünder (Production), Directed by Pete Ariel, with Manfred Krug, Charles Brauer, Franz Boehm,
1990: [/ /1] Alles im Griff (Production), Directed by Joachim Roering, with , Hans-Jürgen Schatz, Tana Schanzara,
1990: [/ /1] Mord Ost - Mord West (Production), Directed by Peter Smith, with Andrea Pigg, Sam Miller, Lloyd McGuire,
1989: [02.17] Die Piefke Saga (Production), Directed by Wilfried Dotzel, with , Josef Kuderna, Ralf Komorr,
1989: [01.21] Tatort - Lauf eines Todes (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with , Manfred Krug, Ursula Heyer,
1989: [11.28] Die Verkaufte Heimat (I+II) (Production), Directed by Karin Brandauer, with , Linde Gögele-Spitaler, Manuela Fritz,
1989: [10.29] Tatort - Die Neue (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Ulrike Folkerts, Katharina Abt, Michael Mendl,
1989: [/ /1] Die Männer vom K3 - Diamanten machen Freunde (Production), Directed by Heinz Schirk, with Susanne Beck, ,
1989: [/ /1] Die Männer vom K3 - Tödlicher Export (Production), Directed by Heinz Schirk, with Angelika Feldmann, Manfred Lehmann, ,
1989: [/ /1] Tatort - Finale am Rothenbaum (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Reent Reins, Lutz Reichert, Jean-Francois Quinque,
1989: [] Die Jungfrauenmaschine (The virgin machine) (Production), Directed by Monika Treut, with Ina Blum, Dominique Gaspar, Peter Kern,
1988: [10.07] Tatort - Spuk aus der Eiszeit (Production), Directed by Stanislav Barabás, with Siegfried Wischnewski, Gertrud Nothorn, Manfred Krug,
1988: [07.06] Beule oder Wie man einen Tresor knackt (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with , Ursula Karven, Gerd Holtenau,
1988: [/ /1] Die Männer vom K3 (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, Dietrich Haugk, with Harald Dietl, Michael Gahr, Renate Schroeter,
1988: [/ /1] Tam Tam (Production), Directed by Berengar Pfahl, with Hannelore Elsner, Hannes Jaenicke, Judy Winter,
1988: [/ /1] Europa, Abends (Production), Directed by Claudia Schröder, with Eddie Constantine, Matthias Fuchs, Maja Maranow,
1988: [/ /1] Der Bunker (Production), Directed by Thomas Mitscherlich,
1988: [/ /1] Das Traumauto (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Maria Ketikidou, Ralf Komorr, Uli Krohm,
1987: [03.27] Heimatmuseum (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with Mario Adorf, Christian Doermer, Dolly Dollar,
1987: [02.03] Schwarz Rot Gold: Zucker, Zucker (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, with , Witta Pohl, George Meyer-Goll,
1987: [11.08] Tatort - Voll auf Hass (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with , Jan Fedder, Heike Faber,
1987: [/ /1] Hexenschuss (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Birte Berg, Beppo Brem, Hans Clarin,
1987: [04.20] Tatort - Tod im Elefantenhaus (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Franz Rudnick, Manfred Krug, Raimund Harmstorf,
1986: [05.28] Zweikampf (Production), Directed by Gert Steinheimer, with Joachim Wichmann, Adolf Laimböck, Heiner Kollhoff,
1986: [] Der Kleine Staatsanwalt (Production), Directed by Hark Bohm, with Hark Bohm, Alexander Radszun, Tilo Prückner,
1986: [/ /1] Laufen, leiden, länger leben (Production), Directed by Christian Görlitz, with Ludwig Dornauer,
1986: [/ /1] Ohne Lizenz (Production), Directed by Ralph Birdl, with Hagnot Elischka, Rainer Friedrichsen, Ulrich Matschoss,
1986: [/ /1] Grosstadtrevier (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss, Heiner Carow, with Angelique Duvier, Birgit Bockmann, Hermann Beyer,
1986: [] Die Geschichte der Dritten Fernsehprogramme (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer,
1986: [03.31] Tatort - Eine Leiche im Keller (Production), Directed by Pete Ariel, with Manfred Krug, Charles Brauer, Holger Mahlich,
1985: [/ /1] Wanderungen durch die Mark Brandenburg (Production), Directed by Eberhard Itzenplitz, with , Eva-Maria Eisenhardt, Luciano Crovota,
1985: [/ /1] Im Innern des Wals (Production), Directed by Doris Dörrie, with Eisi Gulp, Hans Peter Hallwachs, Janna Marangosoff,
1985: [/ /1] Tatort - Baranskis Geschäft (Production), Directed by Jürgen Roland, with Horst Bollmann, Ullrich Dobschütz, Knut Hinz,
1985: [/ /1] Fragebogen des Herrn von Salomon (Production), Directed by Rolf Busch, with ,
1985: [] Der ideale Lebenszweck (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss,
1984: [11.28] Schwarz Rot Gold: Blauer Dunst (Production), Directed by Theo Mezger, with Edgar Bessen, Til Erwig, Uwe Friedrichsen,
1984: [08.19] Tatort - Gelegenheit macht Liebe (Production), Directed by Pete Ariel, with Manfred Krug, Rainer Goernemann, Günther Maria Halmer,
1984: [/ /1] Anna's Lied (Production), Directed by Ingrid Anna Fischer,
1984: [/ /1] La diagonale du fou (Production), Directed by Richard Dembo, with Alexandre Arbalt, Michel Aumont, Leslie Caron,
1984: [/ /1] Der Mörder (Production), Directed by Anton Reizenstein, with Dietrich Siegl,
1984: [] Der Tatzeuge oder Mord auf der Achterbahn (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Michael Boettge,
1984: [04.23] Tatort - Haie vor Helgoland (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Edgar Bessen, Ilse Biberti, Ferdinand Dux,
1983: [/ /1] Das Beil von Wandsbek (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, Horst Königstein, with Dietmar Mues, Barbara Nüsse, Roland Schäfer,
1983: [06/11] Tatort - Der Schläfer (Production), Directed by Jürgen Roland, with Horst Bollmann, Günther Ungeheuer, Klaus Höhne,
1982: [08.22] Tatort - Kindergeld (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Dieter Kirchlechner, Monika Lundi, Bernd Seebacher,
1982: [/ /1] Krimistunde: Mir gefällts in Wilmington (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with Heinz Meier, Peter Roggisch, Heidi Stroh,
1982: [/ /1] Fischer von Moorhövd (Production), with Renate Delfs,
1981: [09.13] Tatort - Slalom (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with Hans Häckermann, Gerhart Lippert, Marianne Nentwich,
1980: [08.24] Tatort - Streifschuss (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Ekkehard Belle, Agnes Fink, Matthias Ponnier,
1980: [] Mein Tagebuch (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer,
1980: [] Tatort - Hände hoch, Herr Trimmel (Production), Directed by Carlheinz Caspari, Nikolaus Schilling, with Karin Baal, Walter Richter,
1979: [/ /1] Tatort - Alles umsonst (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Monica Bleibtreu, Diether Krebs, Horst Michael Neutze,
1979: [01.07] Tatort - Freund Gregor (Production), Directed by Jürgen Roland, with Günther Ungeheuer, Andrea Grosske, Klausjürgen Wussow,
1978: [/ /1] Hiob (Production), Directed by Michael Kehlmann, with Ernst Cohen, Ludwig Hirsch, Günter Mack,
1978: [/ /1] Tatort - Trimmel hält ein Plädoyer (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Walter Richter, ,
1978: [] Bi und Bidi in Augsburg (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer,
1977: [////1] Feuer um Mitternacht (Production), Directed by Gustav Ehmck, with Carsta Löck, Dietmar Mues, Andreas Nutzhorn,
1977: [/ /1] Die Dämonen (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Maria Wimmer, Günter Strack, Hanna Schygulla,
1977: [/ /1] Tatort - Das stille Geschäft (Production), Directed by Jürgen Roland, with Günter Heising, Knut Hinz, Cilla Karni,
1976: [12.28] Weder Tag noch Stunde (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss, with Günther Maria Halmer, Monika Lundi, ,
1976: [/ /1] Tatort - Trimmel und der Tulpendieb (Production), with Rudolf Brand, Gaby Fuchs, Brian O'Shaughnessy,
1976: [02.24] Alle Jahre wieder: Die Familie Semmeling (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with Günter Strack, Klaus Schwarzkopf, Marianne Schönauer,
1975: [/ /1] Mein Onkel Theodor (Production), Directed by Gustav Ehmck, with Gert Fröbe, Wera Frydtberg, Barbara Rütting,
1975: [/ /1] Tatort - Mordsgedanken (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss,
1974: [/ /1] Nichts als Erinnerungen (Production), Directed by Michael Kehlmann, with Erik Frey, Harald Harth, Attila Hörbiger,
1974: [] PS - Geschichten um's Auto (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt,
1974: [03.30] Eiger (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with Werner Asam, , Kurt Schwendener,
1973: [/ /1] Tatort - Platzverweis für Trimmel (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Eva Maria Bauer, Christa Berndl, Jürgen Lier,
1973: [/ /1] Sesamstrasse (Production), Directed by Klaus Wirbitzky, Jan Fantl, with Alexander Geringas, Bodo Preck, Vivien Schnepel,
1973: [] Frau Brückl muss sich umstellen (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss,
1972: [09.24] Tatort - Rechnen Sie mit dem Schlimmsten (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Walter Richter, Sabine Sinjen, Wolfgang Wahl,
1972: [/ /1] Sonderdezernat K1 (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, Eberhard Itzenplitz, with Renate Schroeter, Ernst von Klipstein,
1971: [10.10] Tatort - Der Richter in Weiss (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with , Walter Richter, Jochen Richert,
1971: [09.12] Tatort - AE 612 ohne Landeerlaubnis (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Reinhilt Schneider, Joachim Richert, Dieter Prochnow,
1970: [////1] Tatort - Taxi nach Leipzig (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Walter Richter, Renate Schroeter, Hans Peter Hallwachs,
1970: [02.20] Gezeiten (Production), Directed by Eberhard Fechner, with Helmut Ahner, Thomas Schiestl, Tilly Perin-Bouwmeester,
1969: [11.27] Alma mater (Production), Directed by Rolf Hädrich, with Hans Baur, Erika Dannhoff, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1969: [10.04] Dem Täter auf der Spur - Familienärger (Production), Directed by Jürgen Roland, with Hans-Jürgen Bäumler, Gaby Gasser, Walter Jokisch,
1968: [09.91] Über den Gehorsam. Szenen aus Deutschland, wo die Unterwerfung des eigenen Willens unter einen fremden als Tugend gilt (Production), Directed by Egon Monk, with Ilse Bally, Heide Grübl, Witta Pohl,
1968: [/ /1] Ida Rogalski (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Walter Jokisch, Inge Meysel,
1967: [/ /1] Palme im Rosengarten (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Annemarie Holtz, Regine Lutz, Inge Meysel,
1966: [02.08] Die Gentlemen bitten zur Kasse (Production), Directed by John Olden, Claus Peter Witt, with Wolfgang Weiser, Günther Neutze, Franz Mosthav,
1965: [/ /1] Die Unverbesserlichen (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Agnes Windeck, Lieselotte Quilling, Günter Pfitzmann,
1965: [01.14] An der schönen blauen Donau (Production), Directed by John Olden, with Vilma Degischer, Erik Frey, Attila Hörbiger,
1964: [10.18] Andorra (Production), Directed by Kurt Hirschfeld, Gert Westphal, with Willy Birgel, Peter Brogle, Kathrin Schmidt,
1964: [/ /1] Koll (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Willy Maertens, Richard Münch,
1963: [/ /1] Leutnant Gustl (Production), Directed by John Olden, with Ewald Balser, Christiane Hörbiger, Kurt Meisel,
1962: [09.13] Die Rebellion (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Ida Krottendorf, Josef Meinrad, Hans Putz,
1962: [] Kaiser Joseph und die Bahnwärterstochter (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Herbert Prikopa, Egon von Jordan, Paula Pfluger,
1962: [03.27] Der Biberpelz (Production), Directed by John Olden, with Konrad Georg, Maria Körber, Inge Meysel,
1961: [/ /1] Alle meine Söhne (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with Paul Dahlke, Inken Deter, Götz George,
1959: [/ /1] Die Ratten (Production), Directed by John Olden, with Renate Schroeter,
1957: [] Familie Schölermann (Production), Directed by Ruprecht Essberger, with Willy Birgel, Charles Brauer, Willy Krüger,

Filmography Norddeutscher Rundfunk (NDR) nach Kategorien

Produktion

Disclaimer
The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - Norddeutscher Rundfunk (NDR) - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige