Nordisk Films Kompagni

Portrait  Nordisk Films Kompagni
Produktion - Dänemark
Geburtsjahr unbekannt

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Nordisk Films Kompagni is not on record. a Danish Produktion, known for Blomsterpigen (1906), Manegens Børn (1915), Maharajahens Yndlingshustru (1926), Nordisk Films Kompagni's first movie on record is from 1906. His last motion picture on file dates from 2011.
Biographical Notes in German: Dänische Filmproduktion, besonders in der Blütezeit des dänischen Kinos besonders aktiv.

Nordisk Films Kompagni Filmography [Auszug]
2011: [] Headhunters (Production), Directed by Morten Tyldum, with Aksel Hennie, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Synnøve Macody Lund,
2009: [] Stieg Larsson: Verdammnis (Production), Directed by Daniel Alfredson, with Michael Nykvist, Noomi Rapace, Lena Endre,
1996: [/ /1] Sånt är livet (Jetzt oder nie!) (Production), Directed by Colin Nutley, with Sven Bertil Taube, Sverre Anker Ousdal, Lena Nyman,
1993: [/ /1] Kadisbellan (Production), Directed by Ake Sandgren, with Reine Brynolfsson, Basia Frydman, Frida Hallgren,
1949: [] For frihed og ret (Production), Directed by Sven Methling, with Ebbe Rode, Angelo Bruun, Rasmus Ottesen,
1935: [/ /1] Det gyldne smyl (Das goldene Lächeln) (Production), Directed by Paul Fejos, with Bodil Ipsen, Aage Foss, Petrine Sonne,
1926: [/ /1] Maharajahens Yndlingshustru (Die Lieblingsfrau des Maharadscha) (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Karina Bell, Anton de Verdier,
1926: [] Klovnen (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Henry Seemann, Peter Nielsen, Mathilde Nielsen,
1925: [03.28] Det store hjerte (Production: N° 1865), Directed by August Blom, with Philip Bech, Knud Almar, Peter Nielsen,
1924: [] Lille Dorritt (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Karina Bell, Frederik Jensen, Gunnar Tolnæs,
1924: [02.25] Morænen (Der Schrei aus der Moräne) (Production: N° 1859), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Peter Nielsen, Karen Caspersen, Emanuel Gregers,
1923: [] Lasse Månsson fra Skaane (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Clara Schønfeld, Olga Belajeff, Marie Dinesen,
1923: [] Paa Slaget 12 (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Clara Schønfeld, Karina Bell, Elith Reumert,
1923: [] Frauenmoral (Schande) (Production), Directed by Theo Frenkel-Bouwmeester, with Olga Engl, Helena Makowska, Fritz Marion,
1922: [12.05] David Copperfield (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Gorm Schmidt, Martin Herzberg, Margarete Schlegel,
1922: [08.20] Store forventninger (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Martin Herzberg, Harry Komdrup, Marie Dinesen,
1920: [01.01] Lykkens galoscher (Production), Directed by Gunnar Sommerfeldt, with Gunnar Sommerfeldt, William Bewer, Clara Schwartz,
1920: [07.19] Prinsens Kærlighed (Production: N° 1539), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Robert Schyberg, Henny Lauritzen, Valdemar Psilander,
1920: [] Lavinen (Production), Directed by Emanuel Gregers, with Bodil Ipsen, Jon Iversen, Astrid Holm,
1920: [03.18] Stodderprinsessen (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Clara Wieth,
1920: [03.05] En Skuespillers Kærlighed (Die Liebesgeschichte eines Schauspielers) (Production: N° 1572), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Henny Lauritzen, Ebba Thomsen, Adolf Tronier Funder,
1920: [02.23] Den standhaftige spillemand (Production: N° 1699), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Ragnhild Sannom, Agnes Andersen, Lauritz Olsen,
1919: [09/09] Atlantas knaldsucces (Production), Directed by Kaj Mervild, with Stella Kjerulf, Mathilde Felumb Friis, Hans W. Petersen,
1919: [12.15] Det lille pus (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Agnes Andersen, Frederik Buch, Lauritz Olsen,
1919: [11.14] Den skønne Ubekendte (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Ragnhild Sannom, Agnes Andersen, Bertel Krause,
1919: [10.27] Maharadjahens yndlingshustru II (Die Lieblingsfrau des Maharadscha, zweiter Teil) (Production: N° 1766), Directed by August Blom, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Lilly Jacobsson, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1919: [10.20] Den Æreløse (Production: N° 1486), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Marie Dinesen,
1919: [07.28] Hvorledes jeg kom til Filmen (Der gefesselte Sieger, Der Stumme) (Production: N° 1495), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Frederik Jacobsen, Else Frölich,
1919: [07.19] Skæbnens Veje (Wenn Blütenträume reifen) (Production: N° 1031), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Clara Wieth, Albrecht Schmidt,
1919: [] Klavervirtuosen (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Lilly Jacobsson, Rasmus Christiansen, Carl Alstrup,
1919: [06.02] Konkurrencen (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Agnete Blom, Axel Boesen, Robert Dinesen,
1919: [06.02] Rytterstatuen (Production: n° 1419), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Valdemar Psilander, Augusta Blad, Frederik Jacobsen,
1919: [05.19] Gøglerbandens Adoptivdatter (Die Ziehtochter der Gauklerbande, Die Adoptivtochter der Gauklerbande) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Inger Nybo, Frederik Buch, Arne Weel,
1919: [04.14] Solskinsbørnene (Die Sonnenkinder) (Production: N° 1671), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Thorleif Lund, Kai Heimann, Bertel Krause,
1919: [03.28] Hans store Chance (Production: N° 1308), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Marie Dinesen, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Torben Meyer,
1919: [03.17] Hendes Helt (Ihr Held, Er der Herrliche, Ein goldenes Herz) (Production), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Lilly Jacobsson, Zanny Petersen, Gudrun Nielsson,
1919: [02.27] Kærlighedsleg (Liebesspiel, Herrische Liebe (Titel not confirmed) [1916]) (Production: N° 1554), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Valdemar Psilander, Arne Weel, Gudrun Houlberg,
1919: [01.13] Livets omkiftelser (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Philip Bech, Rasmus Christiansen, Robert Dinesen,
1919: [07.28] Han skal duellere (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Rasmus Christiansen, Ragnhild Sannom, Lauritz Olsen,
1918: [07.21] Mod lyset (Der Fackelträger) (Production), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Augusta Blad, Asta Nielsen, Alf Blütecher,
1918: [12.19] Hendes Hjertes Ridder (Trumpf König) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Agnes Andersen, Else Frölich, Valdemar Psilander,
1918: [12.02] Bunkebryllup (Production: N° 1645), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Ragnhild Sannom, Kate Fabian, Frederik Buch,
1918: [11.25] For sit Lands Ære (Production: N° 1327), Directed by August Blom, with Thorleif Lund, Christel Holch, Valdemar Psilander,
1918: [10.07] I Opiumets Magt (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Anton de Verdier, Aage Hertel, Carl Lauritzen,
1918: [10.07] Kærlighed og Pædagogik (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Carl Alstrup, Oscar Stribolt, ,
1918: [09.19] Lykken (Das Glück, Das zweite Ich) (Production: N° 1462), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Erik Holberg,
1918: [09.16] Prøvens Dag (Production: N° 1594), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Marie Schmidt, Inger Nybo, Torben Meyer,
1918: [09.02] For barnets skyld (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Philip Bech, Anton de Verdier, Franz Skondrup,
1918: [09.02] Naar Ungdommen raser (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Bertel Krause, Rasmus Christiansen, Frederik Buch,
1918: [08.12] Hjerteknuseren (Tanterich) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Astrid Krygell, Svend Melsing, Lauritz Olsen,
1918: [07.18] De lille Virtuos (Production), Directed by Alfred Kjerulf, with Doris Langkilde, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Ruth11 /dummy,
1918: [07.13] En kunstners kærlighed (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Arne Weel, Carl Lauritzen, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt,
1918: [01.05] Mands vilje (Manneswille, Das Feuer und sein Meister, Der Sieg der Liebe) (Production: N° 1650), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Inger Nybo, Philip Bech, Ebba Thomsen,
1918: [] Folkets Ven (Söhne des Volkes, König des Lichts, Der Volksfeind) (Production: N° 1749), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Svend Kornbeck, Holger-Madsen,
1918: [] Reservestatisten (Production: N° 1676), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Frederik Buch, Ragnhild Sannom, Lauritz Olsen,
1918: [] Frøken Theodor (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Ulla Iversen, Arne Weel, Lauritz Olsen,
1918: [] Det spøger i Villaen (Production: N° 1624), Directed by Oscar Stribolt, with Frederik Buch, Betzy Kofoed, Lauritz Olsen,
1918: [] Hjertebetvingeren (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Carl Alstrup, Gudrun Houlberg, Viking Ringheim,
1918: [06.27] Luksuschaufføren (Das Verlobungsauto) (Production: N° 2387), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Erik Holberg, Oscar Stribolt,
1918: [06.17] Lykkens Budbringer (Production: N¬ 1497), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Agnete Blom, Stella Lind, Thorleif Lund,
1918: [06.13] Prinsessens Tilbeder (Production), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Charles Willumsen, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Anker Kreutz,
1918: [06.10] Hendes stille Sværmeri (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Lauritz Olsen, Frederik Buch, Charles Willumsen,
1918: [06.03] Glædens Dag (Production), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Alma Hinding, Ellen Rassow, Anton de Verdier,
1918: [05.23] De skraa Braedder (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Agnes Andersen, Robert Dinesen, Johanne Krum-Hunderup,
1918: [05.23] Solen, der dræbte (Die tötende Sonne, Die Orchidee) (Production), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Alf Blütecher, Else Frölich, Tronier Funder,
1918: [05.10] Mirakeltjeneren (Production: N° 1656), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Carl Alstrup, Viking Ringheim, Ragnhild Sannom,
1918: [05.06] Kammerpigen (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Sofus Bernhard, Aage Hertel, Frederik Jacobsen,
1918: [05.06] Den lille Danserinde (Production: n° 1548), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Henry Seemann, Ellen Rassow, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1918: [04.18] Testamentets Hemmelighed (Production), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Lilly Jacobsson, Charles Wilken, Hugo Bruun,
1918: [04.15] Magasinets Datter (Die Flucht vor der Liebe) (Production), Directed by August Blom, Thorleif Lund, with Anton de Verdier, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt,
1918: [04.09] Lydia (Der Flammentanz) (Production: N° 1479), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Philip Bech,
1918: [03.25] Dydsdragonen (Dickchen ist tugenhaft) (Production: N° 1633), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Oscar Stribolt, Ragnhild Sannom, Lauritz Olsen,
1918: [03.21] Ægteskabshaderne (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Oscar Stribolt, Carl Alstrup, Lauritz Olsen,
1918: [03.10] Gar el Hama V (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Agnes Andersen, Ingeborg Bruhn Bertelsen, Anton de Verdier,
1918: [03.04] Sfinxens hemmelighed (Das Geheimnis der Sphinx) (Production: N° 1388), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Thorleif Lund, Alma Hinding, Valdemar Psilander,
1918: [03.04] De mystiske fodspor (Die geheimnisvolle Fusspur, Fesseln der Nacht) (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Henny Lauritzen, Anton de Verdier, ,
1918: [02.25] Hun skriver paa Maskine (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Frederik Buch, Lauritz Olsen, Ragnhild Sannom,
1918: [02.22] Himmelskibet (Das Himmelsschiff) (Production), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Nicolai Neiiendam, Gunnar Tolnæs, Zanny Petersen,
1918: [02.11] Blomsterpigens Hævn (Production: N° 1575), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Thorleif Lund, Erik Holberg, Alfred Møller,
1918: [01.28] En Fare for Samfundet (Die Flucht vor der Liebe) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Philip Bech, Moritz Bielawski, Gerd Egede-Nissen,
1917: [12.30] Hendes Moders Løfte (Production: n° 1526), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Charles Wilken, Emma Wiehe, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt,
1917: [12.10] Pjerrot (Der Narr seiner Liebe) (Production: N° 1580), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Zanny Petersen, Frederik Jacobsen,
1917: [12.04] Brændte Vinger (Production: N° 1634), Directed by Emanuel Gregers, with Gudrun Houlberg, Peter Nielsen, Marie Dinesen,
1917: [12.03] Hjertekrigen paa Ravnsholt (Husarenwette) (Production: N° 1423), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Oscar Stribolt, Else Frölich,
1917: [11.26] Hittebarnet (Production: N° 1583), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Else Frölich, Johannes Ring, Wilhelm Birch,
1917: [11.22] Naar Hjertet sælges (Production: N° 1519), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Robert Schyberg, Erik Holberg, Ebba Thomsen,
1917: [10.29] Studenterkammeraterne (Production: N° 1502), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Carlo Wieth, Marie Dinesen, Carl Lauritzen,
1917: [10.10] Hotel Paradis (Hotel Paradies) (Production: N° 1621), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Peter Fjelstrup, Ebba Thomsen, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt,
1917: [10.08] Kampen om Kvinden (Production: N° 1491), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Johannes Ring, Johanne Krum-Hunderup, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1917: [10.04] Fjeldpigen (Das Geheimnis der 'Gebirgshofes', Das Haus am Abgrund) (Production: N° 1606), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Margit Lunde-Müller, Thorleif Lund,
1917: [09.23] Den mystiske tjener (Production: N° 1573), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Alfred Møller, Alfred Osmund,
1917: [09.03] Hvor Sorgerne glemmes (Prinzessin Herzleid) (Production: N° 1389), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Henny Lauritzen, Rita Sacchetto, Anton de Verdier,
1917: [08.13] H.P. hænger paa 'en (Production: N° 1238), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Carl Alstrup, Johannes Lennøe, Maja Bjerre-Lind,
1917: [07.23] Skriget fra Djævlekløften (Production: N° 1584), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Philip Bech, Ellen Rassow, Anker Kreutz,
1917: [07.18] Midnatssjælen (Production: N° 1527), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Erik Holberg, Clara Wieth, Anton de Verdier,
1917: [07.16] Den forfulgte Brudgom (Production: N° 1564), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Frederik Buch, Astrid Krygell, Helen Gammeltoft,
1917: [07.13] Nattevandreren (Production: n° 1556), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Anton de Verdier, Erik Holberg, Alma Hinding,
1917: [07.02] Et fremmeligt Barn (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Marius Berggren, Frederik Buch, Agnes Nørlund,
1917: [00.00] Dansegalskab (Tanzwut) (Production), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Ragnhild Sannom, Oscar Stribolt, Carl Schenstrøm,
1917: [06.25] Fange Nr. 113 (Der Glaube an das Gute) (Production: N° 1551), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Svend Melsing, Peter Fjelstrup, Erik Holberg,
1917: [06.18] Den retfærdiges hustru (Production: N° 1577), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Else Frölich, Philip Bech,
1917: [06.13] Under Kærlighedens Aag (Production: N° 1546), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Frederik Jacobsen, Erna Schøyen, Anton de Verdier,
1917: [06.04] Ung og forelsket (Production: N° 1544), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Lauritz Olsen, Agnes Andersen, Oscar Stribolt,
1917: [05.23] Hans rigtige kone (Production: N° 1591), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Nicolai Brechling, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Henry Seemann,
1917: [05.21] Tropernes Datter (Production: N° 1504), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Alf Blütecher, Clara Wieth, Betzy Kofoed,
1917: [05.21] De forheksede Støvler (Production: N° 1536), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Frederik Buch, Olga Svendsen, Lauritz Olsen,
1917: [05.07] Klovnen (Der tanzende Tor, Der Klown) (Production: N° 1508), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Valdemar Psilander, Peter Fjelstrup, Amanda Lund,
1917: [05.03] En ensom Kvinde (Production: N° 1178), Directed by August Blom, with Frederik Jacobsen, Betty Nansen, Robert Schyberg,
1917: [04.16] Forbryderkongens Datter (Production: N° 1354), Directed by Robert Schyberg, with Agnes Andersen, Frederik Jacobsen, Hugo Bruun,
1917: [04.10] Den ny Rocambole (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Philip Bech, Robert Dinesen, Jonna Anker Kreutz,
1917: [04.02] Ansigtet lyver II (Production: N° 1487), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Alma Hinding, Kai Lind,
1917: [03.26] Favoriten (Der Tote am Steuer, Der Tod am Steuer, Der tote Automobilist) (Production: N° 1313), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Thorleif Lund, Else Frölich,
1917: [03.26] Ansigtet lyver I (Production: N° 1453), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Alma Hinding, Hugo Bruun,
1917: [03.23] Børnenes Synd (Production: N° 1518), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Charles Wilken, Marie Dinesen, Hugo Bruun,
1917: [02.26] Fiskerlejets Datter (Das Gottesurteil) (Production: N° 1427), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Peter Nielsen, Betzy Kofoed,
1917: [02.16] Pax æterna (Pax Aeterna. Der ewige Frieden) (Production: N° 1562), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Frederik Jacobsen, Carlo Wieth, Carl Lauritzen,
1917: [02.15] Nattens Mysterium (Production: N° 1535), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Anton de Verdier, Erik Holberg, Ilse Morssing,
1917: [02.12] Livets Gøglespil (Die Spur der ersten Liebe) (Production: N° 1537), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Philip Bech, Erna Schøyen,
1917: [02.05] Pengenes magt (Das Auge des Toten) (Production: N° 1363), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Thorleif Lund, Nina Sommerfeldt, Otto Reinwald,
1917: [02.05] Krigens Fjende (Production: N° 1367), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Philip Bech, Marie Dinesen,
1917: [01.31] Maharadjahens yndlingshustru I (Die Lieblingsfrau des Maharadscha, Die Favoritin des Maharadschas) (Production: N° 1545), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Thorleif Lund, Jonna Anker Kreutz,
1917: [01.24] Min Svigerinde fra Amerika (Production: N° 1494), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Frederik Buch, Kate Fabian, Agnes Andersen,
1917: [01.24] Manden uden Smil (Vater Sorge) (Production: N° 1496), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Charles Wilken, Ellen Rassow, Hugo Bruun,
1917: [01.15] Den Mystiske selskabsdame (Production: N° 1488), Directed by August Blom, with Alf Blütecher, Vibeke Krøyer, Thorleif Lund,
1917: [01.09] Kvinden med de smukke Øjne (Production), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Lilly Jacobsson, Marie Dinesen, Gunnar Sommerfeldt,
1917: [03.09] Troen, der frelser (Die Laterne des Schicksals) (Production: N° 1505), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Henry Seemann, Clara Wieth, Robert Schmidt,
1916: [08.10] Sjæletyven (His Innocent Dupe) (Production: N° 1358), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Charles Wilken, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1916: [12.26] Malkepigekomtessen (Production: N° 1521), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Oscar Stribolt, Clara Wieth, Henry Seemann,
1916: [12.26] Hvo, som elsker sin Fader (Production: N° 1431), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Carl Lauritzen, Marie Dinesen, Alf Blütecher,
1916: [12.21] En uheldig Skygge (Production: N° 1356), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Torben Meyer, Gyda Aller, Christian Schrøder,
1916: [12.15] Den flyvende Kuffert (Der Fliegende Koffer) (Production: N° 1456), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Rasmus Christiansen, Valdemar Schiøler Linck, Gyda Aller,
1916: [12.14] Giftpilen (Der Schicksalspfeil) (Production: N° 1407), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Thorleif Lund, Else Frölich,
1916: [12.11] Grubeejerens Død (Production: N° 1424), Directed by George Schnéevoigt, with Robert Schyberg, Alf Blütecher, Franz Skondrup,
1916: [12.11] En nobel Fødselsdagsgave (Production: N° 1420), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Lauritz Olsen, Olga Svendsen, Charles Willumsen,
1916: [12.04] For sin Faders Skyld (Production: N° 1489), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Carl Lauritzen, Else Frölich, Gudrun Bruun Stephensen,
1916: [11.27] Det gaadefulde Væsen (Prinzesschen Krinoline) (Production: N¬ 1418), Directed by Robert Dinesen, Lau Lauritzen sen., with Carl Alstrup, Rita Sacchetto, Aage Hertel,
1916: [11.16] Du skal elske din Næste (Die Ehe im Schatten) (Production: N° 1302), Directed by August Blom, with Philip Bech, Christel Holch, Henry Seemann,
1916: [11.06] Fyrstindens Skæbne (Feuer im Schloss Santomás) (Production: N° 1383), Directed by George Schnéevoigt, with Rita Sacchetto, Adolf Jensen, Robert Schyberg,
1916: [11.03] Maaneprinsessen (Die Fee im Monde) (Production: N° 1451), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Stella Lind, Philip Bech, Johannes Ring,
1916: [10.30] Addys Ægteskab (Production: N° 1250), Directed by Karl Mantzius, with Karl Mantzius, Rigmor Dinesen, Svend Aggerholm,
1916: [10.23] Manden med de ni Fingre IV (Production: N° 1480), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Aage Hertel, Fru Asgar Meier, Frederik Jacobsen,
1916: [10.16] Sønnen (Liebe, die alles trägt) (Production: N° 1222), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Lauritzen, Betty Nansen, Arne Weel,
1916: [10.16] Manden med de ni Fingre III (Production: N° 1452), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Henry Seemann, Erik Holberg, Peter Nielsen,
1916: [10.16] Don Juans Overmand (Ein Meister der Liebe, Meister Don Juan) (Production: N° 1501), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Oscar Stribolt, Rasmus Christiansen, Kate Fabian,
1916: [10.09] En Æresoprejsning (Mark Romens grosse Stunde) (Production: N° 1298), Directed by Rigmor Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Anton de Verdier, Ella Hansen,
1916: [10.02] Livets Genvordigheder (Der Tempelräuber) (Production: N° 1460), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Alf Blütecher, Frederik Jacobsen, Alma Hinding,
1916: [09.25] Blandt Samfundets Fjender (Production: N° 1336), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Ebba Thomsen, Thorleif Lund, Robert Dinesen,
1916: [09.22] En Skilsmisse (Vor verschlossenen Toren) (Production), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Adolf Tronier Funder, Ebba Thomsen, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt,
1916: [09.18] Filmens datter (Kai und Christinchen, Das Kind von Kopenhagen) (Production), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Hanni Reinwald, Peter Nielsen, Augusta Blad,
1916: [09.11] Stakkels Meta (Das Verschwinden der Gräfin Benita) (Production: N° 1409), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Henry Seemann, Robert Schyberg, Agnes Andersen,
1916: [09.08] Pavillionens hemmelighed (Production: N° 1200), Directed by Karl Mantzius, with Karl Mantzius, Vita Blichfeldt, Svend Aggerholm,
1916: [09.08] En munter Klinik (Störtebeck als Leuchtrakete) (Production: N° 1483), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Rasmus Christiansen, Carl Schenstrøm, Frederik Jacobsen,
1916: [08.28] Manden uden Fremtid (Prinz im Exil) (Production: N° 1333), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Oscar Stribolt, Clara Wieth, Philip Bech,
1916: [08.16] Guldets gift (Weibchen) (Production: N° 1405), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Agnete Blom, Carlo Wieth, Peter Fjelstrup,
1916: [08.14] Grevinde Clara (Das Verschwinden der Gräfin Banita (??)) (Production: n° 1398), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Philip Bech,
1916: [08.07] Selskabsdamen (Das Sühneopfer) (Production: N° 1395), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Olaf Fønss, Ebba Thomsen, Henny Lauritzen,
1916: [08.07] En Forbryders liv og levned (Production: N° 1366), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Lauritz Olsen, Frederik Jacobsen, Holger Syndergaard,
1916: [08.03] En Søns Kærlighed (Production: N° 1322), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Augusta Blad, Arne Weel, Anton de Verdier,
1916: [08.03] Kærligheds-Væddemaalet (Psilander heiratet) (Production: N° 1262), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1916: [07.24] Prinsessens Hjerte (Die Liebe des Königskindes) (Production: N° 1268), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Aage Hertel, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Birger von Cotta-Schønberg,
1916: [07.22] Den omstridte Jord (Production: N° 1377), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Olaf Fønss, Svend Kornbeck, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1916: [07.13] Det stjaalne Ansigt (Der Mann und sein Schatten) (Production: N° 1286), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Philip Bech, Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen,
1916: [07.13] Plimsolleren (Production: N° 1368), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Carl Lauritzen, Else Frölich, Charles Wilken,
1916: [07.07] Bladkongen (Der Zeitungskönig) (Production: N° 1412), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Carl Lauritzen, Alma Hinding, Alf Blütecher,
1916: [07.03] Syndig Kærlighed (Production: N° 1364), Directed by August Blom, with Anton de Verdier, Else Frölich, Rasmus Christiansen,
1916: [07.03] Lykkedrømme (Production: N° 1301), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Frederik Jacobsen,
1916: [] Man skal ikke skue Hunden paa Haarene (Production: N° 1141), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Maria Widal, Carl Schenstrøm, Peter Jørgensen,
1916: [] Mysteriet paa Duncan Slot (Production: N° 1515), Directed by George Schnéevoigt, with Fridjof von Kaulbach, Agnete Blom, Valdemar Møller,
1916: [] Hønseministerens Besøg (Der Minister der Hühnerzucht) (Production: N° 1384), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Oscar Stribolt, Gyda Aller, Arne Weel,
1916: [] Den ædle Skrædder (Production: N° 1513), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Frederik Buch, Alma Hinding, Rasmus Christiansen,
1916: [] Det firbenede Plejebarn (Tantes Liebling auf vier Beinen) (Production: N° 1454), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Helen Gammeltoft, Betzy Kofoed, Rasmus Christiansen,
1916: [] Trolden i Æsken (Der Teufel in der Truhe) (Production: N° 1390), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Lauritz Olsen, Oscar Stribolt, Arne Weel,
1916: [06.30] Hjertestorme (Production: N° 1399), Directed by August Blom, with Clara Wieth, Robert Schyberg, Marie Dinesen,
1916: [06.30] I tjenstligt Øjemed (Die Dienstreise) (Production: N° 1337), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Carl Alstrup, Ellen Kornbeck, Gyda Aller,
1916: [06.26] Naar Hjerterne kalder (Production: N° 1413), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Frederik Jacobsen, Agnete Blom, Olaf Fønss,
1916: [06.26] Det stjaalne Navn (Der Gestohlene Name) (Production: N° 1382), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Philip Bech, Hugo Bruun, Knud Rassow,
1916: [06.19] Barnehjertets Heltemod (Production: N° 1410), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Carl Alstrup, Henny Lauritzen, Amanda Lund,
1916: [06.09] For sin dreng (Production: N° 1310), Directed by Robert Dinesen, Alexander Christian, with Thorleif Lund, Ebba Thomsen, Arne Weel,
1916: [06.01] Letsindighedens Løn (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Erik Holberg, Agnete Blom, Henry Seemann,
1916: [05.08] En nydelig Onkel (Ei, ei, Onkelchen) (Production: N° 1373), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Helen Gammeltoft, Torben Meyer, Rasmus Christiansen,
1916: [05.26] Mumiens Halsbaand (Die Perle des Osiris, Der Ring des Pharaonen (Titel not confirmed)) (Production: N° 1359), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Frederik Jacobsen, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt,
1916: [05.25] Lotteriseddel No. 22152 (Die Gerechtigkeit siegt) (Production: N° 1338), Directed by August Blom, with Moritz Bielawski, Olaf Fønss, Christel Holch,
1916: [05.16] Lyset og livet (Sterbende Gluten) (Production: N° 1379), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Ebba Thomsen, Stella Lind,
1916: [05.15] Det bertillonske System (Production: N° 1381), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Christian Schrøder, Frederik Buch, Helen Gammeltoft,
1916: [05.08] Rovedderkoppen (Production: N° 1350), Directed by August Blom, with Rita Sacchetto, Hans Richter, Thorleif Lund,
1916: [05.08] Vidunderhunden (Production: N° 1346), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Carl Alstrup, Gyda Aller, Frederik Buch,
1916: [05.06] Værelse Nr. 17 (Production: N° 1355), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Anton de Verdier, Else Frölich, Robert Schmidt,
1916: [05.01] Dommerens Hustru (Production), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Hugo Bruun, Mathilde Felumb Friis, Peter Jørgensen,
1916: [04.25] Hendes ungdomsforelskelse (Der Ring der Pharaonen) (Production), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Kiss Andersen, Olaf Fønss, Aage Hertel,
1916: [04.24] Danserindens Kærlighedsdrøm (Production: N° 1342), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Philip Bech, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt, Carlo Wieth,
1916: [04.12] En Kærlighedsprøve (Das Meer gibt seine Toten wieder) (Production: N° 1344), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Carl Lauritzen, Alf Blütecher, Clara Wieth,
1916: [04.12] Grevinde Hjerteløs (Panthergräfin) (Production: N° 1400), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Rita Sacchetto, Alf Blütecher, Frederik Jacobsen,
1916: [04.03] Studentens glade Liv (Production: N° 1376), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Carl Alstrup, Ingeborg Spangsfeldt, Christian Schrøder,
1916: [04.03] Hendes fortid (Production: N° 1340), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Johannes Ring, Else Frölich, Knud Rassow,
1916: [04.03] Viljeløs Kærlighed (Production: N° 1385), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Frederik Jacobsen, Ebba Thomsen, Alf Blütecher,
1916: [04.01] Verdens undergang (Das jüngste Gericht) (Production: N° 1426), Directed by August Blom, with Olaf Fønss, Carl Lauritzen, Ebba Thomsen,
1916: [03.30] I Livets Brænding (Der schwimmende Vulkan) (Production: N° 1320), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Charles Wilken, Else Frölich,
1916: [03.25] Spiritisten (Production: N° 1276), Directed by Rigmor Holger-Madsen, with Marie Dinesen, Vibeke Krøyer, Carl Alstrup,
1916: [03.16] Kærlighedslængsel (Auf der Nachtseite des Lebens, Entsagende Liebe) (Production: N° 1372), Directed by August Blom, with Johanne Krum-Hunderup, Clara Wieth, Gunnar Sommerfeldt,
1916: [03.13] Kornspekulantens forbrydelse (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Robert Dinesen, Peter Nielsen, Thorleif Lund,
1916: [03.13] Voksdamen (Production: N° 1291), Directed by Alfred Cohn, with Else Frölich, Gyda Aller, Torben Meyer,
1916: [03.04] Gentlemansekretæren (Elfchen Sonnenschein) (Production), Directed by Martinius Nielsen, with Olaf Fønss, Philip Bech, Anton de Verdier,
1916: [02.28] Sommer-Kærlighed (Production: N° 1369), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Frederik Buch, Oscar Stribolt, Gyda Aller,
1916: [02.23] Den skønne Evelyn (Maikönigin) (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Rita Sacchetto, Adolf Tronier Funder, Henry Seemann,
1916: [02.21] Gar el Hama IV (Auf den Spuren des Orientalen) (Production: N° 1426), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Moritz Bielawski, Gerda Christophersen, Robert Dinesen,
1916: [02.21] Vaadeskudet (Production: N° 1317), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Henry Seemann, Robert Schyberg, Frederik Jacobsen,
1916: [02.21] Pro Patria (Der Retter des Vaterlandes) (Production: N° 1258), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Lauritzen, Valdemar Psilander, Alma Hinding,
1916: [02.14] De mystiske Z-Straaler (Production: N° 1323), Directed by George Schnéevoigt, with Johannes Ring, Alma Hinding, Anton de Verdier,
1916: [02.11] Arvetanten (Production: N° 1360), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Oscar Stribolt, Mathilde Felumb Friis, Christian Schrøder,
1916: [02.07] Proletardrengen (Der arme Unstern) (Production), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Otto Reinwald, Aage Hertel, Knud Rassow,
1916: [02.07] For hendes skyld (Vikingeblod) (Production: N° 1404), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Robert Dinesen, Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Gyda Aller,
1916: [02.03] Katastrofen i Kattegat (Die Leuchtturmkatastrophe) (Production: N°. 1380), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Carl Lauritzen, Else Frölich, Otto Reinwald,
1916: [01.23] Den største Kærlighed (Ein Schwert im Herzen) (Production: N° 1248), Directed by August Blom, with Marie Dinesen, Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Gyda Aller,
1916: [01.22] Gaardsangersken (Production: N° 1288), Directed by Alfred Cohn, with Maja Bjerre-Lind, Anton de Verdier, Julie Henriksen,
1916: [01.21] Den hvide Djævel (Production: N° 1352), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Svend Kornbeck, Carlo Wieth, Johannes Ring,
1916: [01.15] Børnevennerne (Eine Lebenslüge) (Production: N° 1320), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Svend Kornbeck, Ebba Thomsen, Valdemar Psilander,
1916: [01.03] Syndens datter (Tochter der Sünde, Gestrandet, Glaube an mich) (Production: N° 1314), Directed by August Blom, with Johannes Ring, Olaf Fønss, Agnete Blom,
1916: [01.03] Ene i Verden (Dem Leben entrückt) (Production: N° 1361), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Clara Wieth, Johannes Ring, Henry Seemann,
1916: [01.01] Penge (Production: N° 1236), Directed by Karl Mantzius, with Karl Mantzius, Robert Schyberg, Augusta Blad,
1915: [12.09] Kone søges (Production: N° 1347), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Gyda Aller, Frederik Buch, Christian Schrøder,
1915: [12.20] Juvelerernes Skræk (Production: N°. 1335), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Aage Hertel, Alf Blütecher, Frederik Jacobsen,
1915: [12.13] En skæbne (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Svend Kornbeck, Ebba Thomsen, Thorleif Lund,
1915: [12.13] Alle Kneb gælder (Production: N° 1319), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Lauritz Olsen, Oscar Stribolt, Gyda Aller,
1915: [12.12] Spejlets Spaadom (Production), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Christel Holch, Alf Blütecher, Gunnar Sommerfeldt,
1915: [12.10] Cowboymillionæren (Der Fluch des Diamanten) (Production: N° 1326), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Olaf Fønss, Else Frölich, Philip Bech,
1915: [12.09] Doktor X (Dämons Triumphe) (Production: N° 1370), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Gunnar Tolnæs, Carlo Wieth, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1915: [12.06] Paa Syndens Tærskel (Production: N° 1327), Directed by Alexander Christian, with Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Ingeborg Bruhn Bertelsen, Knud Rassow,
1915: [12.02] Kvinden han frelste (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Robert Dinesen, Christian Schrøder, Thorleif Lund,
1915: [11.22] I farens stund (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Thorleif Lund, Ebba Thomsen, Alf Blütecher,
1915: [11.15] Revolutionsbryllup (Revolutionshochzeit) (Production: N° 1193), Directed by August Blom, with Betty Nansen, Valdemar Psilander, Nicolai Johannsen,
1915: [11.15] En Skilsmisse (Gelegenheit macht Liebe, Vereitelte Scheidung) (Production: N° 1287), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Carl Alstrup, Gyda Aller, Christian Schrøder,
1915: [11.08] Kampen om Barnet (Production: N° 1252), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Nicolai Johannsen, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Carl Lauritzen,
1915: [11.01] Det evige had (Der ewige Hass) (Production: N° 1293), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Thorleif Lund, Ella Hansen, Alf Blütecher,
1915: [10.11] Om Kap med Døden (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Robert Dinesen, Ingeborg Olsen, Moritz Bielawski,
1915: [09.30] Naar Hævngløden slukkes (Production: N° 1241), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Aage Hertel, Philip Bech, Rita Sacchetto,
1915: [09.27] Lykkeligt Indbrud (Der Unmanierliche Schwiegersohn) (Production: N°. 1242), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Rasmus Christiansen, Bertel Krause, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1915: [09.18] Ned med vaabnene! (Die Waffen nieder!) (Production), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Philip Bech, Augusta Blad, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1915: [09.12] Lille Teddy (Der Zirkus in Flammen) (Production), Directed by Alfred Cohn, with Olaf Fønss, Ingeborg Bruhn Bertelsen, Otto Detlefsen,
1915: [09.12] En slem Dreng (Production: n° 1325), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Lauritz Olsen, Gyda Aller, Oscar Stribolt,
1915: [08.18] Kærlighedens Triumf (Trotzköpfchens Eroberung) (Production: N° 1254), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Augusta Blad, Valdemar Psilander, Alma Hinding,
1915: [07.05] Den lille Chauffør (Fräulein Chauffeur) (Production: N° 1239), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Lauritzen, Helen Gammeltoft, Nicolai Johannsen,
1915: [06.28] Cigaretpigen (Production: N° 1309), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Franz Skondrup, Robert Schmidt, Knud Rassow,
1915: [06.15] Ramasjang i Kantonnementet (Production: N° 1033), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Christian Schrøder, Frederik Buch, Oscar Stribolt,
1915: [06.12] Millionæren i røverhænder (Millionär unter Räubern, Millionäre unter Räubern) (Production: N°. 1216), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Carl Alstrup, Charles Wilken, Marie Dinesen,
1915: [05.27] Den hvide rytterske (Die weisse Reiterin) (Production: N° 1221), Directed by Alfred Cohn, with Olaf Fønss, Axel Boesen, Baptista Schreiber,
1915: [05.17] Zigøjnerblod (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Henry Seemann, Christian Schrøder, Ebba Thomsen,
1915: [05.10] Godsforvalteren (Die Drei Schreine) (Production), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Gyda Aller, Christel Holch, Arne Weel,
1915: [05.10] En søvnig Brudgom (Production: N° 1243), Directed by Lau Lauritzen sen., with Alf Blütecher, Rasmus Christiansen, Ellen Kornbeck,
1915: [05.10] Lige for lige (Wie du mir, so ich dir) (Production: N° 1192), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Henry Seemann, Christel Holch, Gerhard Jessen,
1915: [04.28] En Opstandelse (Auferstehung) (Production: N° 1231), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Ebba Lorentzen,
1915: [04.12] Hvem var hun? (Wer war sie?) (Production: N° 1199), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Oscar Stribolt, Frederik Jacobsen, Johannes Ring,
1915: [03.22] Manegens Børn (Zirkuskinder) (Production: N° 1227), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Alf Blütecher, Ellen Kornbeck, Baptista Schreiber,
1915: [03.19] En Død i Skønhed (Ein Tod in Schönheit) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Rita Sacchetto, Olaf Fønss, Nicolai Johannsen,
1915: [03.14] Drankersken (Production: N° 1164), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Svend Rindom, Nicolai Johannsen, Agnete Blom,
1915: [03.08] Trold kan tæmmes (Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung) (Production: n° 1172), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Bertel Krause, Rita Sacchetto, Nicolai Johannsen,
1915: [03.08] Den skønne Ubekendte (Die Schöne Unbekannte) (Production: N° 1212), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Bertel Krause, Holger Pedersen, Gyda Aller,
1915: [02.18] Evangeliemandens Liv (Der Apostel der Armen) (Production: N° 1246), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Frederik Jacobsen, Augusta Blad,
1915: [02.15] Flyttedags-Kvaler (Freuden des Umzugs) (Production: N° 1186), Directed by Lau Lauritzen Sr., with Oscar Stribolt, Philippa Frederiksen, Christian Schrøder,
1915: [02.08] Den sidste nat (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Frederik Jacobsen, Robert Schmidt, Johannes Ring,
1915: [02.08] Ungkarl og ægtemand (Nur nicht kitzeln) (Production: N° 1173), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Oscar Stribolt, Agnes Lorentzen, Lauritz Olsen,
1915: [01.25] Appetit og kærlighed (Appetit und Liebe) (Production: N° 1187), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Bertel Krause, Alma Hinding, Hugo Bruun,
1915: [01.21] Mit Fædreland, min Kærlighed (Die Schwerter heraus) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Alf Blütecher, Ebba Thomsen, Frederik Jacobsen,
1915: [01.11] Nattens Gaade (Production: N° 1198), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Robert Schyberg, Ellen Aggerholm, Axel Boesen,
1915: [09.12] I Stjernerne staar det skrevet (Production: N° 1177), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Alf Blütecher, Ellen Aggerholm, Svend Rindom,
1914: [05.11] Guldkalven (Das goldene Kalb) (Production), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Olaf Fønss, Volmer Hjorth-Clausen, Ivan Christy,
1914: [01.11] For Lykke og Ære (Um Glück und Ehre) (Production: N° 1196), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Cajus Bruun, Robert Dinesen, Ebba Thomsen,
1914: [12.26] Et Læreaar (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Henny Lauritzen, Valdemar Psilander, Carl Lauritzen,
1914: [12.06] Millionær for en Dag (Production: N° 1204), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Carl Alstrup, Maja Bjerre-Lind, Lauritz Olsen,
1914: [11.27] De kære Nevøer (Production: N° 1184), Directed by Alfred Cohn, with Philip Bech, Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Lauritz Olsen,
1914: [11.09] Det gamle Fyrtaarn (Die Höllenfahrt des Dreimasters) (Production: N° 1191), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Else Frölich, Alf Blütecher, Carl Lauritzen,
1914: [10.26] Gar el Hama III (Production: N° 1161), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Aage Hertel, Johannes Ring, Ebba Thomsen,
1914: [09.28] Arbejdet adler (Ein Charakter) (Production: N° 1171), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Enoch Aagaard, Ebba Thomsen,
1914: [09.21] Amors krogveje (Amor auf Schleichwegen) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Carl Alstrup, Edvin Bruun, Ebba Thomsen,
1914: [09.21] En stærkere magt (Die innere Stimme) (Production: N° 1159), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Olaf Fønss, Christel Holch, Augusta Blad,
1914: [09.06] Den vanærede (Gezeichnet) (Production: N° 1209), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Robert Schmidt, Gunnar Sommerfeldt, Volmer Hjorth-Clausen,
1914: [08.10] Detektivens Barnepige (Das Mädchen mit dem roten Haar) (Production: N° 1168), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Robert Schyberg, Volmer Hjorth-Clausen, Helene De Svanenskjold,
1914: [08.03] Eventyrersken (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Aage Hertel, Betty Nansen, Torben Meyer,
1914: [08.03] Endelig alene (Die Erste Nacht) (Production: N° 1152), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Rasmus Christiansen, Maria Widal, Carl Schenstrøm,
1914: [07.23] Skyldig? - ikke skyldig? (Die Tat des Dietrich Stobäus, Dietrich Stobäus) (Production: N° 1090), Directed by Karl Ludwig Schröder, with Svend Aggerholm, Ellen Aggerholm, Olaf Fønss,
1914: [07.09] Den fjerde Dame (Die vierte Frau) (Production: N° 1158), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Bertel Krause, Karen Caspersen, Carl Alstrup,
1914: [00.00] Skorstensfejeren kommer i morgen (Der Schornsteinfeger kommt morgen) (Production: N° 1167), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Holger Pedersen, Mathilde Felumb Friis, Carl Schenstrøm,
1914: [] Bytte Roller (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Nicolai Johannsen, Frederik Buch, Henny Lauritzen,
1914: [] Gissemands Kærlighedshistorie (Production: N° 1204), Directed by Alfred Cohn, with Holger Pedersen, Carl Schenstrøm, Lauritz Olsen,
1914: [00.00] De røvede Kanontegninger (Production: N° 1264), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Carl Lauritzen, Nicolai Johannsen, Else Frölich,
1914: [] De Ægtemænd! (Ehemänner) (Production: N° 1176), Directed by A.W. Sandberg, with Carl Lauritzen, Gyda Aller, Frederik Jacobsen,
1914: [00.00] Grev Dahlborgs Hemmelighed (Production: N° 1112), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Valdemar Psilander, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Johannes Meyer,
1914: [] Stop Tyven! (Haltet den Dieb) (Production: N° 1139), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Oscar Stribolt, Carl Alstrup, Frederik Buch,
1914: [06.29] Min Ven Levy (Mein Freund Levy) (Production: N° 1160), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Arnold Christensen, Gyda Aller, Charles Wilken,
1914: [06.19] Ægteskab og Pigesjov (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Rasmus Christiansen, Maja Bjerre-Lind, Stella Kjerulf,
1914: [06.11] Tøffelhelten (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Charles Willumsen, Lauritz Olsen, Kristian Møllback,
1914: [06.01] Fædrenes synd (Die Sünden der Väter) (Production: N° 1150), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Lauritzen, Marie Dinesen, Nicolai Johannsen,
1914: [05.21] Den mystike fremmede (Der mysteriöse Fremde) (Production: N° 1140), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Olaf Fønss, Ebba Thomsen, Alf Blütecher,
1914: [05.18] Helvedesmaskinen (Production: N° 1143), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Bertel Krause, Ellen Holm, Robert Schmidt,
1914: [05.14] Inderpigen (The eternal barrier) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Birger von Cotta-Schønberg, Nicolai Johannsen, Ellen Holm,
1914: [04.27] Fangens Søn (Der Sohn der Gefangenen) (Production: N° 1092), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Marie Dinesen, Valdemar Psilander, Else Frölich,
1914: [04.16] Tugthusfange No. 97 (Production: N° 1137), Directed by August Blom, with Aage Hertel, Marie Dinesen, Charles Willumsen,
1914: [04.06] Et Kærlighedsoffer (Production: N° 1129), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Thorkild Roose, Frederik Jacobsen, Ebba Thomsen,
1914: [03.29] Den store Middag (Briefe, die sie nicht erreichten) (Production: N° 1133), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Alstrup, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Franz Skondrup,
1914: [03.26] Hammerslaget (Production: N° 1087), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Nicolai Johannsen, Betty Nansen, Svend Aggerholm,
1914: [03.23] Midnatssolen (Die Mitternachtssonne) (Production: N° 1095), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Else Frölich, Svend Kornbeck, Christian Schrøder,
1914: [03.16] Expressens mysterium (Production: N° 1097), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Christel Holch, Svend Aggerholm,
1914: [03.16] Et vanskeligt Valg (Production: N° 1108), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Thorkild Roose, Alma Hinding,
1914: [03.13] Den skønne Ubekendte (Durchs Schlüsselloch) (Production: N° 1115), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Carl Alstrup, Agnes Andersen, Alf Blütecher,
1914: [03.09] Millionærdrengen (Ein Goldjunge) (Production: N° 1100), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Ellen Aggerholm, Henny Lauritzen, Johannes Ring,
1914: [02.23] Af Elskovs Naade (Aus Liebe) (Production: N° 1055), Directed by August Blom, with Betty Nansen, Adam Poulsen, Carl Lauritzen,
1914: [02.16] Vasens Hemmelighed (Die chinesische Vase) (Production: N° 1098), Directed by August Blom, with Olaf Fønss, Lili Bech, Gerhard Jessen,
1914: [01.29] Paulines drøm (Production: (--??--)), Directed by N. N., with Arvid Ringheim, Aud Egede-Nissen, Gyda Aller,
1914: [01.22] Elskovsleg (Liebelei) (Production: N° 1065), Directed by August Blom, Holger-Madsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Holger Reenberg, Christel Holch,
1914: [01.19] Fra Mørke til Lys (Production: N° 1083), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Ellen Aggerholm, Johanne Krum-Hunderup, Johannes Meyer,
1914: [01.18] Under falsk Flag (Production: N° 1093), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Lauritz Olsen, Christian Schrøder, Olivia Jacobsen,
1913: [] Fæstningsspioner (Die Festungsspione, Der Festungsspion) (Production), Directed by N. N., with Aage Schmidt, Peter Nielsen, Laura Mogensen,
1913: [02.12] Grev Zarkas Bande (Graf Zarka) (Production: N° 1105), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Olaf Fønss, Carl Lauritzen, Johanne Fritz-Petersen,
1913: [12.29] Fra Fyrste til Knejpevært (Die Fürstin Spinarosa tanzt) (Production: N° 1089), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Alf Blütecher, Rita Sacchetto, Cajus Bruun,
1913: [12.26] Atlantis (Production: N° 1047), Directed by August Blom, with Olaf Fønss, Ida Orlov, Frederik Jacobsen,
1913: [12.15] De Nygifte (Das Rendezvous, Ein Stelldichein (Titel not confirmed), Stell Dich ein (Titel not confirmed)) (Production: N° 1069), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Ingeborg Bruhn Bertelsen, Birger van Cotta-Schønberg, Paula Ruff,
1913: [12.07] Lykken svunden og genvunden (Production: N° 1106), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ellen Aggerholm, Carl Lauritzen,
1913: [12.01] Skandalen paa Sørupgaard (Production: N° 1057), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Frederik Jacobsen, Clara Wieth, Rasmus Ottesen,
1913: [11.30] Moderen (Die Mutter) (Production: N° 1079), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Betty Nansen, Ella Sprange, Nicolai Johannsen,
1913: [11/27] Elskovs gækkeri (Production), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Maja Bjerre-Lind, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Frederik Buch,
1913: [11.24] Troløs (Production: N° 1017), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Lauritzen, Agnete Blom, Olaf Fønss,
1913: [11.20] Prinsesse Elena (Die Prinzessin Elena, Opfer einer hohen Frau) (Production: N° 1073), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Betty Nansen, Svend Aggerholm, Nicolai Johannsen,
1913: [11.10] Den hvide Dame (Production: N° 1082), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Rita Sacchetto, Alf Blütecher, Paula Ruff,
1913: [11.06] Ægteskabets tornefulde Vej (Production: N° 1084), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Lauritz Olsen, Christian Schrøder, Oscar Stribolt,
1913: [10.30] Lykkens lunefulde Spil (Production: N° 1085), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Frederik Buch, Olga Svendsen, Stella Kjerulf,
1913: [10.23] Frøken Anna og Anna Enepige (Ein Kleines Missverständnis) (Production: N° 1075), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Olga Svendsen, Ella Sprange, Waldemar Hansen,
1913: [10.20] Bristet lykke (Zerbrochenes Glück) (Production: N° 1034), Directed by August Blom, with Betty Nansen, Olaf Fønss, Poul Reumert,
1913: [10.09] Broder mod Broder (Production: N° 1044), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Augusta Blad, Olaf Fønss, Aage Fønss,
1913: [09.26] Ballettens Datter (Production), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Rita Sacchetto, Torben Meyer, Christian Schrøder,
1913: [09.25] En farlig Forbryder (Ein Freund in der Not) (Production: N° 1051), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Alstrup, Johannes Ring, Emilian Erichsen,
1913: [09.21] Axel Breidahls Lotterigevinst (Production: N° 1032), Directed by Axel Breidahl, with Axel Breidahl, Olivia Norrie, Ingeborg Bruhn Bertelsen,
1913: [09.15] Chatollets hemmelighed (Das Geheimfach) (Production: N° 1064), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Aage Fønss, Lau Lauritzen Sr., Maja Bjerre-Lind,
1913: [09.15] Nellys Forlovelse (Production: N° 1071), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Johannes Ring, Ellen Aggerholm, Alf Blütecher,
1913: [09.08] Luftskipperen (Production: N° 964), Directed by N. N., with Adam Poulsen, Nathalie Krause, Tilly Gerner,
1913: [09.07] Elskovs Opfindsomhed (Hans und Grete) (Production: N° 1062), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Maja Bjerre-Lind, Gerd Egede-Nissen, Svend Bille,
1913: [08.28] Den gamle Majors Ungdomskærlighed (Verblühte Jugend) (Production: N° 1043), Directed by Axel Breidahl, with Maja Bjerre-Lind, Oscar Stribolt, Agnes Andersen,
1913: [08.18] Giftslangen (Die Giftschlange) (Production: N° 1038), Directed by Hjalmar Davidsen, with Carlo Wieth, Ella Sprange, Lauritz Olsen,
1913: [08.16] Hvor er Pelle? (Production: N° 1020), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Frederik Buch, Olga Svendsen, Lauritz Olsen,
1913: [08.17] Fader og Søn (Der Sohn des Feldwebels) (Production), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Frederik Jacobsen, Johanne Krum-Hunderup, Aage Schmidt,
1913: [08.11] En farlig Forbryderske (Production: N° 1037), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Clara Wieth, Johannes Ring, Anton de Verdier,
1913: [08.06] Den kvindelige Daemon (Production: N° 1024), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Robert Dinesen, Alma Hinding, Alf Blütecher,
1913: [08.01] Frk. Studenten (Production: N° 1054), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Else Frölich, Emilie Otterdahl, Johannes Ring,
1913: [07.12] Kongens Foged (Der Goldfisch) (Production), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Christian Lange, Charles Willumsen, Ingeborg Bruhn Bertelsen,
1913: [07.07] Dramaet i den gamle Mølle (Zweierlei Feuer) (Production: n° 1035), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Cajus Bruun, Lili Bech, Ellen Aggerholm,
1913: [07.03] En Fortid (Ein Abschied für ewig) (Production: N° 940), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Ragna Wettergreen, Zanny Petersen, Svend Melsing,
1913: [] Maleren Kristian Zahrtman i sit Atelier (Production), Directed by Sophus Wangøe, with Kristian Zahrtmann,
1913: [] Staalkongens Villie (Der letzte Wunsch des Stahlkönigs) (Production: N° 1039), Directed by Rigmor Holger-Madsen, with Carl Lauritzen, Rasmus Ottesen, Clara Wieth,
1913: [] Amerikansk Skoleskib (Production: N° 1068), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Olaf Fønss, Valdemar Psilander, Alf Blütecher,
1913: [] Et Mandfolk til Auktion (Production: N° 1053), Directed by Axel Breidahl, with Olga Svendsen, Axel Breidahl, Lauritz Olsen,
1913: [] Styrmandens sidste Fart (Am Steuer) (Production: N° 1058), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Oscar Stribolt, Ella Sprange, Carlo Wieth,
1913: [] Den tapre Jacob (Jakob ist grossartig) (Production: N° 1072), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Aage Schmidt, Aage Lorentzen, Agnes Andersen,
1913: [] Amor paa Spil (Amor macht tolle Streiche) (Production: N° 1029), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Christian Schrøder,
1913: [] Perlenhalsbaandet (Das Perlenhalsband) (Production: N° 1091), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Franz Skondrup, Johanne Fritz-Petersen, Alma Hinding,
1913: [06.30] Højt Spil (Um hohen Preis) (Production: 1027), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Ellen Aggerholm, Henning Erichsen,
1913: [06.29] Frederik Buch som Dekoratør (Production: N° 1048), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Frederik Buch, Holger Syndergaard, Emilie Otterdahl,
1913: [06.23] Fem Kopier (Production: N° 1042), Directed by August Blom, with Oluf Billesborg, Frederik Buch, Oscar Stribolt,
1913: [06.23] Gæstespillet (Das Gastspiel) (Production: N° 976), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Valdemar Psilander, Aage Fønss, Else Frölich,
1913: [06.19] Et Skud i Mørket (Ein Schuss im Dunkeln (lit.)) (Production: N° 970), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Lily Frederiksen,
1913: [06.09] Under Mindernes Træ (Die alte Bank) (Production), Directed by Rigmor Holger-Madsen, with Augusta Blad, Olaf Fønss, Ella Sprange,
1913: [06.02] Manden med kappen (Der Mann mit dem Mantel) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Robert Dinesen, Robert Schyberg, Agnete Blom,
1913: [06.02] Guldmønten (Zufall des Glücks) (Production: N° 1010), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Gerd Egede-Nissen, Thorkild Roose,
1913: [05.26] Scenen og livet (Sünden unserer Zeit) (Production: N° 890), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Gerda Krum-Juncker, Clara Wieth,
1913: [05.22] Flugten gennem Luften (Die Flucht durch die Wolken) (Production: N° 999), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Anton Gambetta-Salmson,
1913: [05.16] Under Savklingers Tænder (Production: N° 1023), Directed by Holger-Madsen, with Holger-Madsen, Svend Rindom, Frederik Jacobsen,
1913: [05.05] Den store operation (Spekulanten) (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Axel Boesen, Robert Dinesen, Olaf Fønss,
1913: [05.04] Sladder (Die Klatschbasen) (Production: N° 1012), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Alma Hinding, Lily Frederiksen, Oscar Stribolt,
1913: [04.23] Pressens magt (Der Pressepirat) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Frederik Jacobsen, Ebba Thomsen, Olaf Fønss,
1913: [04.17] Døvstummelegatet (Production), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Carl Alstrup, Frederik Jacobsen, Johanne Krum-Hunderup,
1913: [04/17] Tvillingebrødrene (Production), Directed by William Augustinus, with William Bewer, Frederik Buch, Carl Fischer,
1913: [03.31] Strejken paa den gamle Fabrik (Herzenhandel) (Production: N° 987), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Viking Ringheim, Valdemar Psilander, Johannes Ring,
1913: [03.17] Hvem var Forbryderen? (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Robert Schyberg, Alma Hinding,
1913: [03.14] Frederik Buch som Soldat (Production: N° 1003), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Frederik Buch, Carl Petersen, Carl Schenstrøm,
1913: [03.07] Karnevallets Hemmelighed (Production: N° 950), Directed by Leo Tscherning, with Christian Schrøder, Jutta Lund, Agnes Nørlund,
1913: [03.06] En Hofintrige (Production: N° 992), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Gerd Egede-Nissen, Ebba Thomsen,
1913: [02.28] Laegens Bryllupsaften (Production), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Carl Alstrup,
1913: [02.19] Kærlighedsprøven (Production: N° 953), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Else Frölich, Henry Seemann, Ellen Aggerholm,
1913: [02.17] Hustruens Ret (Production: N° 918), Directed by Leo Tscherning, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Anton Gambetta-Salmson,
1913: [02.17] Vennerne fra Officersskolen (Gekreuzte Klingen) (Production: N° 988), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Anton Gambetta-Salmson, Clara Wieth, Carlo Wieth,
1913: [02.27] Gøglerens Datter (Hinter den Kulissen) (Production: N° 945), Directed by Leo Tscherning, with Carl Alstrup, Christian Schrøder, Aage Hertel,
1913: [02.08] Privatdetektivens Offer (Production), Directed by Sofus Wolder, with Torben Meyer, Lauritz Olsen, Christian Lange,
1913: [02.03] Kærlighed og penge (Millionen) (Production: N° 963), Directed by Leo Tscherning, with Else Frölich, Oscar Stribolt, Ella Sprange,
1913: [01.27] Fødselsdagsgaven (Einer Mutter Geheimnis) (Production: N° 984), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Jutta Lund, Ebba Thomsen,
1913: [01.24] En Bryllupsaften paa Hotel (Nummer fünfundsiebzig und sechsundsiebzig) (Production: N° 974), Directed by N. N., with Valdemar Psilander,
1913: [01.08] Christian Schrøder som lejetjener (Production: N° 975), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Christian Schrøder,
1912: [04.10] Hjælpen (Wenn die Not am grössten) (Production: N° 1006), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Robert Dinesen, Agnete Blom, Johannes Ring,
1912: [02/14] Loppen (Production), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Olivia Norrie,
1912: [02.06] Elskovs magt (Was das Leben zerbricht) (Production: N° 941), Directed by August Blom, with Augusta Blad, Clara Wieth, Valdemar Psilander,
1912: [12.26] Operabranden (Grossmutters Wiegenlied) (Production: N° 959), Directed by August Blom, with Agnete Blom, Valdemar Psilander, Marie Dinesen,
1912: [12.09] To rivaler (Zwei Rivalen) (Production: N° 1008), Directed by Robert Dinesen,
1912: [11.28] Det berygtede Hus (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Augusta Blad, Richard Christensen, Lilly Lamprecht,
1912: [11.19] Vor Tids Dame (Eine Dollarprinzessin) (Production: N° 980), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Viking Ringheim, Clara Wieth, Valdemar Psilander,
1912: [11.08] Mellem Storbyens Artister (Die grosse Sensation) (Production: M° 943), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Ella Sprange, Henry Seemann, Frederik Jacobsen,
1912: [11.04] Bagtalelsens Gift (Am Glück vorbei) (Production: N° 934), Directed by Valdemar Hansen, with Henry Seemann, Agnete Blom, Aage Hertel,
1912: [10.31] Den glade Løjtnant (Der Arzt seiner Ehre) (Production: N° 954), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen, Carl Lauritzen,
1912: [10.24] Springdykkeren (Production: N° 961), Directed by Robert Dinesen, with Elisabeth Stub, Cajus Bruun, Axel Boesen,
1912: [10.14] Hjærternes Kamp (Sklaven der Schönheit) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Ferdinand Bonn, Robert Dinesen, Else Frölich,
1912: [10.03] Dødsangstens Maskespil (Das Feuer überm Meer) (Production: N° 958), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Valdemar Psilander, Christian Schrøder, Ellen Aggerholm,
1912: [09.30] Den Stærkeste (Du hast mich besiegt) (Production: N° 927), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Else Frölich, Valdemar Psilander, Ebba Thomsen,
1912: [09.26] Historien om en moder (Die Geschichte einer Mutter, Die Tragödie einer Mutter) (Production: N° 951), Directed by August Blom, with Ferdinand Bonn, Ragna Wettergreen, Carlo Wieth,
1912: [09.16] Dr. Gar el Hamas Flugt (Dr. Gar el Hamas Flucht, Der Orientale) (Production: N° 911), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Aage Hertel, Robert Schyberg, Christian Schrøder,
1912: [08.26] Dødsspring til Hest fra Cirkuskuplen (Production: N° 896), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Valdemar Psilander, Ellen Ræder, Jenny Roelsgaard,
1912: [07.01] Naar kærligheden dør (Der Mann ohne Gewissen) (Production: N° 915), Directed by N. N., with Thorkild Roose, Else Frölich, Poul Reumert,
1912: [] Manegens Stjerne (Alles um Liebe) (Production: N° 925), Directed by Leo Tscherning, with Cajus Bruun, Svend Melsing, Jenny Roelsgaard,
1912: [] Kommandørens døtre (Die Tochter des Kommandanten) (Production: N° 936), Directed by Leo Tscherning, with Clara Wieth, Carlo Wieth, Augusta Blad,
1912: [06.25] Onkel og Nevø (Stunde der Versuchung) (Production: N° 825), Directed by August Blom, with Adam Poulsen, Clara Wieth, Valdemar Psilander,
1912: [06.25] Du skal ikke solde (Man darf nicht bummeln) (Production: N° 891), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Oscar Stribolt, Frederik Jacobsen, Mathilde Felumb Friis,
1912: [06.10] Den sorte kansler (Der schwarze Kanzler) (Production: N° 921), Directed by August Blom, with Thorkild Roose, Poul Reumert, Ebba Thomsen,
1912: [05.22] Jernbanens Datter (Ein Kind der Sünde) (Production: N° 806), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Karen Lund, Else Frölich,
1912: [05.12] For aabent Tæppe (Desdemona) (Production: N° 823), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Thyra Reimann, Nicolai Brechling,
1912: [03.28] Det farlige spil (Ein verwegenes Spiel) (Production), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Robert Dinesen, Dagny Schyberg, Frederik Jacobsen,
1912: [03.18] Livets Baal (Rosenmontag) (Production: N° 868), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Valdemar Psilander, Else Frölich, Poul Reumert,
1912: [03.12] Et moderne Ægteskab (Eine moderne Ehe (lit.), Ehe à la mode) (Production: N° 956), Directed by Leo Tscherning, with Carl Alstrup, Karen Lund, Oscar Stribolt,
1912: [03.04] Det gamle Købmandshus (Production: N° 867), Directed by August Blom, with Cajus Bruun, Valdemar Psilander, Augusta Blad,
1912: [02.12] Tropisk Kærlighed (Indisches Blut) (Production: N° 865), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Else Frölich, Edith Buemann Psilander,
1912: [02.05] Den Undvegne (Sträflinge Nr. 10 und Nr. 13) (Production: N° 786), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Lauritz Olsen, Otto Lagoni,
1912: [01.22] Strandingen i Vesterhavet (Production), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Birger von Cotta-Schønberg, Ebba Thomsen, Ferdinand Christensen,
1912: [00.00] Koleraen (Production: N° 991), Directed by Christian Schrøder, with Carl Lauritzen, Lauritz Olsen, Karen Lund,
1911: [08/12] Ekspeditricen (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Clara Wieth, Carlo Wieth, Thorkild Roose,
1911: [12.26] Ungdommens ret (Das Recht der Jugend) (Production: N° 860), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Zanny Petersen, Else Frölich,
1911: [12.07] Det mørke Punkt (Der dunkle Punkt) (Production: N° 855), Directed by August Blom, with Augusta Blad, Valdemar Psilander, Julie Henriksen,
1911: [11.16] Balletdanserinden (Brennende Triebe, Balletttänzerin) (Production: N° 801), Directed by August Blom, with Asta Nielsen, Valdemar Psilander, Johannes Poulsen,
1911: [11.16] Dr. Gar el Hama I (Dr. Gar el Hama, der Orientale) (Production), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Henry Seemann, Aage Hertel, Carl Johan Lundkvist,
1911: [11.16] Dyrekøbt Glimmer (Die Asphaltpflanze) (Production: N° 831), Directed by Urban Gad, with Johannes Poulsen, Frederik Jacobsen, Elna From,
1911: [11.13] Kærlighedens Styrke (Ein Liebesleben) (Production: N° 840), Directed by August Blom, with Axel Strøm, Carlo Wieth, Clara Wieth,
1911: [10.16] Det bødes der for (Der Rächer seiner Ehre) (Production: N° 849), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Henry Seemann, Edith Buemann Psilander,
1911: [10.16] Folkets Vilje (Enterbte des Glücks) (Production: N° 847), Directed by Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, with Carlo Wieth, Einar Zangenberg, Ingeborg Larsen,
1911: [09.18] Hendes Ære (Production: N° 813), Directed by August Blom, with Frederik Jacobsen, Henny Lauritzen, Else Frölich,
1911: [07.19] En Lektion (Der Flieger und die Frau des Journalisten) (Production: N° 814), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Else Frölich, Einar Zangenberg,
1911: [10.02] Mormonens Offer (Production: N° 843), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Henry Seemann, Clara Wieth,
1911: [] Den uundgaaelige Jensen (Production: N° 804), Directed by William Augustinus, with Frederik Buch, Carl Fischer, Frederik Jacobsen,
1911: [] Den Blaa Natviol (Dunkle Existenzen) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Frederik Jacobsen, Ingeborg Larsen, Gerhard Jessen,
1911: [] Hævnen er sød (Die Vertauschten Hüte) (Production: N° 817), Directed by William Augustinus, with Ellen Kornbeck, Kai Voigt, Aage Kolm,
1911: [06/12] Gennem Kamp til Sejr (Es gibt ein Glück) (Production), Directed by Urban Gad, with Thorkild Roose, Augusta Blad, Edith Buemann Psilander,
1911: [04.07] Den farlige Alder (Production: N° 778), Directed by August Blom, with Gerda Christophersen, Clara Wieth, Valdemar Psilander,
1911: [03.23] Jagten paa Gentleman-Røveren Singaree (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Alwin Neuss, Otto Lagoni, Einar Zangenberg,
1911: [03.16] Sønnen fra Rullekælderen (Production: N° 674), Directed by N. N., with Lauritz Olsen, Agnes Nyrop Christensen, Petrine Sonne,
1911: [03.06] Ved Fængslets Port (Versuchungen der Großstadt) (Production: N° 780), Directed by August Blom, with Augusta Blad, Valdemar Psilander, Richard Christensen,
1911: [02.29] Livets Løgn (Die Lüge des Lebens) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Valdemar Psilander, Gerda Krum-Juncker, Henry Seemann,
1911: [02.27] Hamlet (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Alwin Neuss, Aage Hertel, Ella la Cour,
1911: [01.23] Den hvide slavehandels sidste offer (Die weisse Sklavin (II. Bild)) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Clara Wieth, Lauritz Olsen, Thora Meincke,
1911: [01.09] Zigeunersken (Production), Directed by Einar Zangenberg, with Edith Buemann Psilander, Einar Zangenberg, Thilda Fønss,
1911: [01.02] De to Hjem paa Nørrebro (Production), Directed by Holger Rasmussen, with Lauritz Olsen, Julie Henriksen, Petrine Sonne,
1910: [12.05] Elskovsbarnet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Johannes Poulsen, Nicolai Brechling, Aage Hertel,
1910: [11.17] Spionen fra Tokio (Im roten Licht) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Carl Alstrup, Ellen Aggerholm, Svend Aggerholm,
1910: [09.29] Hvem er hun? (Wer ist sie?) (Production: N° 665), Directed by Holger Rasmussen, with Oda Nielsen, Otto Lagoni, Einar Zangenberg,
1910: [09.01] Flugten over Atlanterhavet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Karen Caspersen, Holger Rasmussen, Otto Lagoni,
1910: [08.02] Den hvide Slavehandel (Die weisse Sklavin (I. Bild)) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Ellen Diedrich, Lauritz Olsen, Julie Henriksen,
1910: [/ /1] Fabian (Schnell! Mein zug geht gleich) (Production), with Victor Fabian,
1910: [/ /1] Spøgelset i Gravkælderen (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Otto Lagoni, Thilda Fønss, Lauritz Olsen,
1910: [] Robinson Crusoe (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Alwin Neuss, Einar Zangenberg,
1910: [] Hovedrengøring i Hjemmet (Production), Directed by N. N., with Mathilde Felumb Friis, Sofus Wolder, Poul Skondrup,
1910: [] Fabian har Tandpine (Heidepriems hohler Zahn) (Production), Directed by N. N., with Victor Fabian,
1910: [] Fabian henter Jordemoder (Production), with Victor Fabian,
1910: [] Fabian kører i Skoven (Production), Directed by N. N., with Victor Fabian,
1910: [] Fabian ordner Gardinstang (Production), Directed by N. N., with Victor Fabian,
1910: [] Fabian paa Kærlighedsstien (Production), Directed by N. N., with Victor Fabian, Axel Boesen, Ingeborg Rasmussen,
1910: [] Fabian paa Rottejagt (Production), Directed by N. N., with Victor Fabian,
1910: [] Fabian renser Kakkelovn (Production), with Victor Fabian, Christian Schrøder,
1910: [] Fabian som Afholdsmand (Production), with Victor Fabian,
1910: [] Dobbeltgængeren (Die verräterische Cigarette) (Production), Directed by Holger Rasmussen, with Aage Hertel, Victor Fabian, Otto Lagoni,
1910: [] Hittebarnet (Production), Directed by Holger Rasmussen, with Otto Lagoni, Ingeborg Rasmussen, Ellen Kornbeck,
1910: [] Sølvdaasen (Production), Directed by N. N., with Holger Rasmussen, August Blom, Einar Zangenberg,
1910: [] Livets Storme (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Johannes Meyer, Julie Henriksen, Lauritz Olsen,
1910: [] Den skæbnesvangre Opfindelse (Ein seltsamer Fall) (Production), Directed by August Blom, with Alwin Neuss, Emilie Sannom, Victor Fabian,
1910: [04.28] Kean (Der Schauspieler und der Prinz) (Production), Directed by Holger Rasmussen, with Martinius Nielsen, Einar Zangenberg, August Blom,
1910: [04.21] Magdalene (Magdalene, die Tochter eines Arbeiters) (Production), Directed by Holger Rasmussen, with Holger Rasmussen, Soffy Walleen, Ellen Diedrich,
1910: [04.07] Tyven (Die Sünderin) (Production), Directed by N. N., with August Blom, Oda Nielsen, Otto Jacobsen,
1909: [10.21] Den lille Hornblaeser (Production), Directed by Peter Elfelt, Schnedler Schnedler-Sørensen, with Christel Holch, Frede Skaarup, Gunnar Helsengreen,
1909: [/ /1] Die Gräfin von Danzig (Madame sans gêne) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1909: [] Et budskab til Napoleon pa Elba (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with August Blom, Viggo Larsen, Sofus Wolder,
1909: [/ /1] Dr. Jekyll og Mr. Hyde (Ein seltsamer Fall, Dr. Jekyll und Mr. Hyde) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Viggo Larsen,
1909: [/ /1] Kean (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Lauritz Olsen, Einar Zangenberg,
1909: [/ /1] Doktor Nikola (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Viggo Larsen,
1909: [/ /1] Paul Wangs Skaebne (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Edith Buemann Psilander, Viggo Larsen, Elith Pio,
1909: [/ /1] Konflikter (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Viggo Larsen, Edith Buemann Psilander, Elith Pio,
1909: [/ /1] Et Revolutionsbryllup (Revolutionshochzeit) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1909: [] Arrestation med 'ekstraforplejning' (Production), Directed by N. N.,
1908: [11.29] Alene i Verden (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Viggo Larsen, Holger Rasmussen, Lauritz Olsen,
1908: [11.20] Sherlock Holmes I. (Sherlock Holmes i Livsfare) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Aage Brandt, Otto Dethlefsen, Holger-Madsen,
1908: [10.05] Trilby (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Viggo Larsen, Johannes Meyer,
1908: [/ /1] Natten för Kristians födslesdag (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Aage Brandt, Holger-Madsen, Viggo Larsen,
1908: [/ /1] Jeppe pa bjerget (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Gustav Lund, Robert Storm Petersen,
1908: [/ /1] Wilhelm Tell (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [/ /1] Neptunsdatter (Neptun's Tochter) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1908: [/ /1] Cesar Borgia (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Margrete Jespersen, Gustav Lund,
1908: [/ /1] Dödedansen (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1908: [/ /1] Lille Hanne (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Carl Alstrup, Lili Jansen, Petrine Sonne,
1908: [] Raffles Flugt fra Fængslet (Raffles Flucht aus dem Gefängnis, Sherlock Holmes in Lebensgefahr, Sherlock Holmes II.) (Production: N° 391), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Holger-Madsen, Viggo Larsen, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [/ /1] Sherlock Holmes III. (Det hemmelige Dokument) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Holger-Madsen, Viggo Larsen,
1908: [] Barn i Kirke (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oscar Stribolt, Carl Alstrup, Petrine Sonne,
1908: [] De fire Kærester (Production), with Oscar Stribolt,
1908: [] Kaliffens Æventyr (Das Abenteuer des Kalifen) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oscar Stribolt, Carl Alstrup, Gustav Lund,
1908: [] Vildmanden (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oscar Stribolt, Viggo Larsen, Lauritz Olsen,
1908: [] Havkongens Datter (Production), with Oscar Stribolt, Lauritz Olsen, Petrine Sonne,
1908: [] Den Falske Generaldirektør (Der Falsche Generaldirektor) (Production: N° 387), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Poul Gregaard,
1908: [] Levende Møbler (Lebende Möbel) (Production: N° 381), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Petrine Sonne, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [] Synderinden (Eine Sünderin) (Production: N° 379), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Petrine Sonne, Poul Gregaard,
1908: [] Skilt og atter forenet (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Frederik Buch, Poul Gregaard, Petrine Sonne,
1908: [06.18] Othello (Production: N° 377), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Carl Alstrup, Poul Gregaard, Jørgen Lund,
1908: [06.11] Svend Dyrings Hus (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Holger-Madsen, Lauritz Olsen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [11.11] Løvejagten paa Elleore (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Viggo Larsen, Knud Lumbye, Gustav Lund,
1907: [02.21] Feltherrens haevn (Production), with Margrete Jespersen, Viggo Larsen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [01.19] Dansen paa Koldinghus (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Viggo Larsen, Gustav Lund,
1907: [12.03] Røverens Brud (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Viggo Larsen, Clara Nebelong,
1907: [10.16] Kameliadamen (Die Kameliendame) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Gustav Lund,
1907: [10.16] Skipperens Datter (Production), with Viggo Larsen, Clara Nebelong,
1907: [09.25] Der var engang (Es war einmal ...) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Viggo Larsen,
1907: [/ /1] I Stormvejr (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Viggo Larsen,
1907: [/ /1] Under Savklingens taender (La scie mécanique) (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, August Blom, Johannes Meyer,
1907: [/ /1] Vikingblod (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Margrete Jespersen, Viggo Larsen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [/ /1] Lykkens Galoscher (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [/ /1] Opstandelse (Production), with Viggo Larsen,
1907: [/ /1] Den sorte Hertug (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Holger-Madsen, Viggo Larsen, Gustav Lund,
1907: [] Isbjørnejagt (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Ole Olsen,
1907: [03.10] Fyrtöjet (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Oda Alstrup, Viggo Larsen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1907: [02.11] Aeren tabt alt tabt (Production), with Viggo Larsen, Gustav Lund, Robert Storm Petersen,
1906: [] Blomsterpigen (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1906: [04.16] Kröblingen (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen,
1906: [01.25] Den sorte Maske (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen,
1906: [01.01] Haevnet (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Margrete Jespersen, Viggo Larsen, Robert Storm Petersen,
1906: [12.11] Röverhövdingen (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Margrete Jespersen, Viggo Larsen,
1906: [/ /1] Carlos död (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Hjalmar Alvar, Margrete Jespersen, Viggo Larsen,
1906: [/ /1] Galejslaven (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with August Blom, Viggo Larsen,
1906: [/ /1] Journalisten som sjover (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Margrete Jespersen, Viggo Larsen,
1906: [/ /1] To börn pa landevejen (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen, with Margrete Jespersen, Viggo Larsen,
1906: [/ /1] Sönnens Haevn (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen,
1906: [/ /1] Vitrioldrama (Production), Directed by Viggo Larsen,
1906: [] Bonden i København (Production), Directed by Ole Olsen,

. 160 . 291 . 407 . 444 . 448 . 450 . 454 . 456 . 459 . 468 . 469 . 470 . 471 . 475 . 478 . 481 . 483 . 490 . 492 . 495 . 512 . 513 . 515 . 517 . 519 . 520 . 521 . 523

Disclaimer
- Auf Grund eventuell ungeklärter Ansprüche eines eventuellen Inhabers von Rechten an einem eventuell vorliegenden Photo oder aus einem anderen Bild durch Bildbearbeitung auf dieses Portraits von Nordisk Films Kompagni als Portrait zugeschnittenen Bildes ist eine Wiedergabe des Portraits von Nordisk Films Kompagni bis zu einer Klärung der Rechtslage für dieses Bild nicht möglich.
Die obenstehenden Informationen erheben keinen Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit, sondern geben den Informationsstand unserer Datenbanken zum Zeitpunkt der letzten Aktualisierung an. Alle Angaben sind nach bestem Wissen und Gewissen recherchiert, Rechtsansprüche aus falschen oder fehlenden Angaben werden ausdrücklich abgelehnt.
     Auf Grund der aktuellen Rechtssprechung in einigen Ländern kann derjenige haftbar gemacht werden, der auf Adressen verweist, die möglicherweise einen strafbaren Inhalt verbreiten oder auf strafbare Inhalte und Seiten weiterverweisen, es sei denn, er schliesst eindeutig eine solche Haftung aus. Unsere angeführten Links sind nach bestem Wissen und Gewissen recherchiert, dennoch können wir in keiner Weise für die Inhalte der von uns aufgeführten Links und Webseiten irgendwelche Haftung übernehmen. Wir geben diese Erklärung sinngemäss für alle Länder und alle Sprachen ab.
     Soweit nicht anderweitig gekennzeichnet sind Fremdzitate im Rahmen des üblichen Zitatenrechts mit Kennzeichnung der Quellen aufgenommen. Das Copyright dieser Zitate liegt bei den Autoren. - Nordisk Films Kompagni - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige