Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of General Film Company is not on record. an American Verleih, known for Abe gets even with father (1911), His new job (1915), A night out (1915), General Film Company's first movie on record is from 1909. His last motion picture on file dates from 1919.
FilmographyFilmography [Auszug]
1919: Marriage for Convenience (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Catherine Calvert, Ann May, George Majeroni,
1918: The married virgin (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Maxwell, with Vera Sisson, Rudolph Valentino, Frank Newburg,
1918: Marriage (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Catherine Calvert, David Powell, Thomas Holding,
1918: The Heart of Rachael (Distribution), Directed by Howard C. Hickman, with Bessie Barriscale, Herschel Mayall, Ella Hall,
1918: Rose of Wolfville (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Patricia Palmer, Dick Hatton, Al J. Jennings,
1918: Little Miss Grown-Up (Distribution), Directed by Sherwood MacDonald, with Gloria Joy, , ,
1918: Wanted -Xxx a Brother (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ensminger, with Gloria Joy, Mignon Le Brun, ,
1918: Prisoners of the Pines (Distribution), Directed by Ernest C. Warde, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Lois Wilson, Walter Perry,
1918: The Wooing of Riley (Distribution), Directed by Robert N. Bradbury, with Patricia Palmer, Otto Lederer, Kate Price,
1918: The Midnight Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ensminger, with Gloria Joy, Neil Hardin, Ethel Ritchie,
1918: The Widow Dangerous (Distribution), Directed by Allen Watt, with Hattie Buskirk, , Patricia Palmer,
1918: Out of the Night (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Catherine Calvert, Herbert Rawlinson, Fred Esmelton,
1918: The Jest of Talky Jones (Distribution), Directed by Lewis A. Watts, with Carol Holloway, Bob Burns, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: The Marquis and Miss Sally (Distribution), Directed by Allen Watt, with Patricia Palmer, , ,
1918: No Children Wanted (Distribution), Directed by Sherwood MacDonald, Henry King, with Gloria Joy, Ethel Ritchie, R. Henry Grey,
1918: The Guilty Wife (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jane Grey,
1918: The Locked Heart (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Gloria Joy, Henry King, Vola Vale,
1918: The Coming of Faro Nell (Distribution), Directed by George L. Sargent, with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: The Street of Seven Stars (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Doris Kenyon, Hugh Thompson, Carey L. Hastings,
1918: The Girl and the Graft (Distribution), Directed by William P.S. Earle, with Agnes Ayres, Edward Earle, Florence Deshon,
1918: He Couldn't Fool His Wife (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bud Duncan, Dot Farley, Kewpie Morgan,
1918: King of Cooks (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Bickel,
1918: A Romance of the Underworld (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Catherine Calvert, David Powell, Eugene O'Brien,
1918: The Dismissal of Silver Phil (Distribution), Directed by Lewis A. Watts, with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns, George Holt,
1918: Faro Nell, Lookout (Distribution), Directed by George L. Sargent, with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns,
1918: The Brief Debut of Tildy (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Alice Rodier, Betty Blythe, William Shea,
1918: Tucson Jennie's Heart (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Patricia Palmer, Edward Alexander,
1918: Cynthiana (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Patricia Palmer, George Holt, Hattie Buskirk,
1918: The Case of Bennie (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: Kid Politics (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Three Fives (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Clients of Aaron Green (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Patricia Palmer, Bob Burns, ,
1918: Rose o' Paradise (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Bessie Barriscale, Howard C. Hickman, David M. Hartford,
1918: Dog vs. Dog (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: Love of Bob (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Triumph of Venus (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Bower Hesser, with , , William Sherwood,
1918: A Boy Built City (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: A Black Sherlock Holmes (Distribution), Directed by R.W. Phillips, with , George Lewis, ,
1918: The Rebellion (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Accusing Toe (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, Wharton Jones,
1918: Thief or Angel (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Song and the Sergeant (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Alice Rodier, , Templar Saxe,
1918: The Preacher's Son (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: By Injunction (Distribution), Directed by David Smith, with Patricia Palmer, , Walter Rodgers,
1918: Marrying Off Dad (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Lost Lie (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Trimmed Lamp (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Mildred Manning, Alice Rodier, ,
1918: The Fifth Wheel (Distribution), Directed by David Smith, with Walter Rodgers, Lydia Yeamans Titus, Charles Wheelock,
1918: Compliments of the Season (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Aida Horton, Herbert Prior, Betty Blythe,
1918: The Moment of Victory (Distribution), Directed by David Smith, with , Patricia Palmer, Walter Rodgers,
1918: The Chocolate of the Gang (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Thomas Bellamy, Ruth Hampton, ,
1918: Bud's Recruit (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Wallace Brennan, Robert Gordon, Ruth Hampton,
1918: A Daughter of Uncle Sam (Distribution), Directed by James C. Morton, with , William Sorelle, Henry Guy Carleton,
1918: The Clarion Call (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Walter McGrail, Alice Rodier, Bernard Randall,
1918: I'm a Man (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: Tad's Swimming Hole (Distribution), Directed by King Vidor, with Ruth Hampton, Thomas Bellamy, ,
1918: The Winning of the Mocking Bird (Distribution), Directed by Lewis A. Watts, with Carol Holloway, Bob Burns, William A. Berke,
1917: Bobby the Magician (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: Zollenstein (Distribution), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Daniel Gilfether, Monroe Salisbury, Vola Vale,
1917: Bobby Takes a Wife (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Templar Saxe,
1917: Bobby's Country Adventure (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: Brand's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Harry Harvey, with Daniel Gilfether, Julien Beaubien, Gloria Payton,
1917: Bobby to the Rescue (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: A Bathtub Bandit (Distribution), with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare,
1917: Bobby and Company (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, ,
1917: The Onion Magnate's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, John Steppling,
1917: Bobby of the Home Defenders (Distribution), with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: The Lady in the Library (Distribution), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Jack Vosburgh, Vola Vale, Robert Weycross,
1917: Whirlwind of Whiskers (Distribution), Directed by Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marin Sais,
1917: Bobby's Fairy (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton,
1917: The Boot and the Loot (Distribution), Directed by Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: Bobby, Mayor of Kid City (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: Politics in Pumpkin Center (Distribution), Directed by Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: The Climber (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King, , Gibson Gowland,
1917: The Secret of Black Mountain (Distribution), Directed by Otto Hoffman, with Vola Vale, Philo McCullough, Charles Dudley,
1917: Pioneer Days (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Kathlyn Williams, Charles Clary, Adrienne Kroell,
1917: Just what Bobby wanted (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bobby Connelly,
1917: The Phantom Shotgun (Distribution), Directed by Harry Harvey, with R. Henry Grey, Kathleen Kirkham, ,
1917: The Defeat of the City (Distribution), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with J. Frank Glendon, Agnes Ayres, ,
1917: The Sole Survivor (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Clary, Bessie Eyton, ,
1917: The Stolen Play (Distribution), Directed by Harry Harvey, with Ruth Roland, Ed Brady, William Conklin,
1917: Bobby, the Pacifist (Distribution), Directed by Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, William Shea,
1917: The Long Green Trail (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with James C. Carroll, Marguerite Clayton, Rod La Rocque,
1917: Bobby, Philanthropist (Distribution), Directed by Wesley Ruggles, with Bobby Connelly, Aida Horton, Mabel Ballin,
1917: The Mainspring (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King, , Robert Ensminger,
1917: Local Color (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Webster Campbell, Ullrich Haupt, Alice McChesney,
1917: A Bold Deception (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with True Boardman, Richard Carlyle, Hal Clements,
1917: In the Talons of an Eagle (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Louise Hutchinson, Edith Johnson, Francis McDonald,
1917: Seaside Romeos (Distribution), Directed by Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, John Steppling,
1917: A Corner in Smiths (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Bolder, Hazel Daly, Rod La Rocque,
1917: Would You Believe It? (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mark Ellison, Ernest Maupain, Grace Walsh,
1917: No Story (Distribution), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Thomas R. Mills, Alice Rodier, Stanley Walpole,
1917: The Love Philtre of Ikey Schoenstein (Distribution), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Mildred Manning, William Shea, Nellie Anderson,
1917: Checkmate (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Guy Oliver, Stella LeSaint, A.D. Blake,
1917: Love's Victory (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Eugenie Forde, Virginia Kirtley,
1917: A Little Speck in Garnered Fruit (Distribution), Directed by Martin Justice, with Carlton S. King, Nellie Spencer,
1917: Sundaying in Fairview (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence C. Windom, with Rod La Rocque, Helen Ferguson, Mark Ellison,
1917: A Night of Enchantment (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , , Dean Raymond,
1917: The Voice That Led Him (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Clary, Emma Bell Clifton, Lillian Leighton,
1917: A Man, a Girl, and a Lion (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Clary, , Tom Santschi,
1917: Toll of Sin (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Adrienne Kroell, Gayne Whitman,
1917: A Daughter of the Southland (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Gayne Whitman, Alma Russell,
1917: A Day Out of Jail (Distribution), Directed by Alfred Santell, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: The Rainbow Box (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Marguerite Clayton, Rod La Rocque,
1917: The Further Adventures of Stingaree (Distribution), Directed by Paul Hurst, with True Boardman, Paul Hurst, Edythe Sterling,
1917: Baseball at Mudville (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Lee Morris, John Lancaster, William Hutchinson,
1917: Bill and the Bearded Lady (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with John Lancaster, William Hutchinson, Lillian Leighton,
1917: The Third Ingredient (Distribution), Directed by Thomas R. Mills, with Mildred Manning, Alice Mann, J. Frank Glendon,
1917: The Greater Punishment (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Georgette Campbell, Edith Johnson, ,
1917: Vengeance of the Dead (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King, Lillian West, Philo McCullough,
1917: Mr. Bingo, the Bachelor (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with John Lancaster, William Hutchinson, Lillian Leighton,
1917: Everybody Was Satisfied (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with John Lancaster, Lillian Leighton, William Scott,
1917: The Alien Blood (Distribution), Directed by Burton George, with Clifford Grey, Winifred Greenwood,
1917: The American Girl Series (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson, Edward Hearn,
1917: Mentioned in Confidence (Distribution), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Vola Vale, R. Henry Grey, Frank Brownlee,
1917: The Inspirations of Harry Larrabee (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Clifford Grey, Margaret Landis, Winifred Greenwood,
1917: The Devil's Bait (Distribution), Directed by Harry Harvey, with Ruth Roland, William Conklin, Ed Brady,
1917: Dimple's Baby (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker,
1917: A Brother's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Wheelock, Lillian Hayward, ,
1917: The Lovers' Knot (Distribution), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Jimmy Aubrey,
1917: The Meeting (Distribution), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Jimmy Aubrey, Bobby Connelly, William Shea,
1917: The Beloved Vampire (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Margaret Landis, Clifford Grey, Tom Morgan,
1917: The Strange Adventure (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Bessie Eyton, , Jack Pickford,
1917: The Hall Room Girls (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Tom Bret, Frank Lawrence,
1917: Rips and Rushes (Distribution), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Jimmy Aubrey, Alice Mann,
1917: Delayed in Transit (Distribution), Directed by E.A. Martin, with Tom Mix, Frank Campeau, William Hutchinson,
1917: The Pest (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1917: His Little Spirit Girl (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1917: Professional Patient (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1917: The Black Circle (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ellis, with George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, Robert Ellis,
1917: The Trail of Graft (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ellis, with George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, ,
1917: The House of Secrets (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ellis, with George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, Robert Ellis,
1917: Temptation and the Girl (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Neil Hardin, Gloria Payton, R. Henry Grey,
1916: The Right Hand Path (Distribution), with Burton L. King, Robyn Adair, Virginia Kirtley,
1916: The Dawn of Wisdom (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Frank Mayo, Gloria Payton, Myrtle Reeves,
1916: The Purchase Price (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Ed Brady, Virginia Kirtley,
1916: The Egg (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Marguerite Clayton,
1916: The Brand of Cain (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Kathlyn Williams, , Wheeler Oakman,
1916: Our Other Lives (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with Adele Kelly, ,
1916: Hedge of Heart's Desire (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Virginia Kirtley, Ed Brady,
1916: Fish (Distribution), Directed by Bert Williams, with Bert Williams,
1916: The Girl Detective (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Virginia Kirtley, Leo D. Maloney,
1916: So Shall Ye Reap (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Ed Brady, Lillian Hamilton, Robyn Adair,
1916: Not in the News (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ashley, with Sidney Ainsworth, Marguerite Clayton,
1916: The Chorus Girl and the Kid (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marie Empress, Virginia Lee Corbin,
1916: Out of the Shadows (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Eugenie Forde, Leo Pierson,
1916: The Harbor of Happiness (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, , Donald Cameron,
1916: Only a Rose (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Virginia Kirtley, Leo Pierson,
1916: Converging Paths (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Virginia Kirtley, Leo Pierson,
1916: His Little Wife (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Harry Beaumont, Gertrude Glover, ,
1916: An Old-Fashioned Girl (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marguerite Clayton, Patrick Calhoun, John Cossar,
1916: Twin Fates (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Marguerite Clayton, Sidney Ainsworth, Edmund Cobb,
1916: Power of the Cross (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Virginia Kirtley, Eugenie Forde,
1916: Lesson from Life (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marie Empress, Frank Mayo,
1916: A Villainous Villain (Distribution), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Patsy De Forest, ,
1916: A Million for a Baby (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Bryant Washburn, Marguerite Clayton, John Lorenz,
1916: The Pacifist (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Dunkinson, Camille D'Arcy, Tommy Harper,
1916: The Higher Destiny (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Warda Howard, Sidney Ainsworth, Edward Arnold,
1916: Love and Trout (Distribution), Directed by John S. Robertson, with Wilfred Lytell, Shirley Moore, Thomas Keogh,
1916: The Face in the Mirror (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ashley, with Edmund Cobb, Patrick Calhoun, Josephine Sylvester,
1916: Faith's Reward (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King, Marguerite Nichols, Ida Vantine,
1916: The Usurer's Due (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, ,
1916: The Far Country (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with Harry Mestayer, Will E. Sheerer, ,
1916: The Wandering Horde (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with Evart Overton, Denton Vane, Adele Kelly,
1916: There and Back (Distribution), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Patsy De Forest, Frank Kingsley,
1916: The Girl from Frisco (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, True Boardman, Frank Jonasson,
1916: Lady in the Library (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward J.F. Langdon,
1916: War Bride of Plumville (Distribution), Directed by Fred E. Wright, with Nell Craig, Ernest Maupain, Edmund Cobb,
1916: The Bond of Blood (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke, ,
1916: Peaches and Ponies (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ellis, with Ivy Close, Arthur Albertson, Henry Murdock,
1916: The Price of Dishonor (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1916: The Sand Lark (Distribution), Directed by E.D. Horkheimer, H. M. Horkheimer, with Henry King, Margaret Landis, Henry Stanley,
1916: The Daring of Diana (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Rankin Drew, with Anita Stewart, Charles Wellesley, Anders Randolf,
1916: The Grouch (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Beaumont, Harry Dunkinson, Virginia Bowker,
1916: The Rough Neck (Distribution), Directed by Melvin Mayo, with , Ben Hopkins, ,
1916: Legal Advice (Distribution), Directed by Tom Mix, with Tom Mix, Victoria Forde, Pat Chrisman,
1916: The Crooked Road (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, Fred Huntley, with Henry King, Katherine Burke, Jimsy Maye,
1916: A Natural Born Gambler (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, T. Hayes Hunter, with Bert Williams, , ,
1916: Would You Forgive Her? (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Arthur Cozine, Jack Ellis,
1916: Persistency (Distribution), Directed by Percy Winter, with Thurston Hall, Octavia Handworth, Florence Williams,
1916: Vernon, the Bountiful (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Rod La Rocque, Virginia Valli,
1916: Sibyl's Scenario (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marie Empress, Philo McCullough, Lucille Pietz,
1916: The Reprisal (Distribution), Directed by William Robert Daly, with Fritzi Brunette, Jack Pickford, Guy Oliver,
1916: Pay Dirt (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King, Marguerite Nichols, Gordon Sackville,
1916: Putting It Over (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Beaumont, Marguerite Clayton, Camille D'Arcy,
1916: The Avenger (Distribution), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with Lee Shumway, Sydney Ayres, R. Henry Grey,
1916: The Strange Case of Robert Burnham (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with Harry T. Morey, Adele Kelly, Frank Holland,
1916: The Stained Pearl (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with Henry King, Katherine Burke, Charles Dudley,
1916: Love's Labors Lost (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré,
1916: Our People (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Gertrude Glover, ,
1916: Helen of the Chorus (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Sally Crute, Herbert Prior, Charles Martin,
1916: Primal Instinct (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Donald Cameron, Jack Ellis,
1916: The Story of Cook vs. Chef and Hicks in Nightmareland (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré,
1916: The Adventures of Tom the Tamer and Kid Kelly (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré,
1916: The Coward's Code (Distribution), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Curtis Cooksey, Helen Fulton, Grace Williams,
1916: A Rose of Italy (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Ann Kirk, Edmund Cobb, Patrick Calhoun,
1916: Jackstraws (Distribution), Directed by Melvin Mayo, with , , ,
1916: Spellbound (Distribution), Directed by Harry Harvey, with Lois Meredith, William Conklin, Bruce Smith,
1916: Robbing the Fishes (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Guido Collucci, Jean Dumar, ,
1916: The Littlest Magdalene (Distribution), Directed by Burton George, with Shirley Mason, , Fred Jones,
1916: Broken Fetters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Margaret Landis, Madeline Pardee, ,
1916: A Mix-Up in Black (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Sally Crute, Gladys Gane,
1916: Celeste of the Ambulance Corps (Distribution), Directed by Burton George, with Shirley Mason, Charles Sutton, Pat O'Malley,
1916: Merry Mary (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Drumier, Vola Vale, Joseph Ruben,
1916: The Real Dr. Kay (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Guido Collucci, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1916: An Elephant's Gratitude (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with , Edith Johnson, Leo Pierson,
1916: Once a Thief (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Nell Craig, Edmund Cobb,
1916: The Oath of Hate (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King, Marguerite Nichols, Ethel Fleming,
1916: None So Blind (Distribution), Directed by Melvin Mayo, with Walter Spencer, , ,
1916: The Danger Line (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ashley, with Betty Burbridge, Edward Arnold, Richardson Cotton,
1916: A Spring Chicken (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Jack Mulhall, Clarence Barr, Dave Morris,
1916: Celeste (Distribution), Directed by Walter V. Coyle, with Charles Perley, Claire McDowell, Vola Vale,
1916: The Little Samaritan (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Joyce Fair, , Fred Malatesta,
1916: The Rookie (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Evart Overton, Dorothy Kelly, Ned Finley,
1916: A Caliph of the New Bagdad (Production), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leah Baird, Templar Saxe,
1916: Millionaire Billie (Distribution), Directed by Clay M. Greene, with , Francis Joyner, Eleanor Blanchard,
1916: When Might Is Right (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King, Marguerite Nichols, Daniel Gilfether,
1916: Their Taking Ways (Distribution), Directed by William Beaudine, with Ethel Teare, John McDermott, Victor Rodman,
1916: Ham and Preparedness (Distribution), Directed by William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: The Three Wise Men (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Bessie Eyton, Tom Santschi, Guy Oliver,
1916: Myrtle the Manicurist (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Jewell Hunt, Templar Saxe, Harold Foshay,
1916: The Lightbearer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Rod La Rocque, Betty Brown,
1916: Paths That Crossed (Distribution), Directed by J. Farrell MacDonald, with Charles Hill Mailes, Adelaide Woods, Claire McDowell,
1916: The fatal bean (Distribution), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Patsy De Forest, Alice Mann,
1916: Madelaine Morel (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Russell, Betty Gray, Jack Drumier,
1916: Ham and the Hermit's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: Alias Jimmy Barton (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Joseph Ruben, Gretchen Hartman, Jack Mulhall,
1916: Otto the Soldier (Distribution), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Florence Williams, Alice Mann,
1916: The Social Pirates (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Ollie Kirkby, True Boardman,
1916: Mr. Jack Inspects Paris (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Garry McGarry, Marguerite Forrest,
1916: Love one other (Distribution), Directed by Earl Metcalfe, with , Minnie Humphrey, Francis Joyner,
1916: For Sweet Charity (Distribution), Directed by William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Porter Strong,
1916: Toll of the Jungle (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Wheeler Oakman, Edith Johnson, ,
1916: Miss Warren's Brother (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Joseph Kilgour, Arline Pretty, Robert Whitworth,
1916: The Unknown (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marguerite Clayton, Ernest Maupain, ,
1916: The Rejuvenation of Aunt Mary (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Reggie Morris, Gertrude Bambrick, Kate Toncray,
1916: Ham Agrees with Sherman (Distribution), Directed by William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: Joyce's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Joyce Fair, Lillian Drew, Darwin Karr,
1916: The Regeneration of Jim Halsey (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Guy Oliver,
1916: Putting the Pep in Slowtown (Distribution), Directed by Wally Van, with Wally Van, Zena Keefe, William Shea,
1916: Husks (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Carolyn Birch, Nellie Anderson,
1916: A Man's Work (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Junior, Betty Burbridge, Richardson Cotton,
1916: Beaned by a Beanshooter (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Arline Pretty, Leo Delaney,
1916: The Intruder (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Marguerite Clayton, Ernest Maupain,
1916: Ophelia (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, E.K. Lincoln, Crauford Kent,
1916: Tubby Turns the Tables (Distribution), Directed by Larry Semon, with Hughie Mack, Adele de Garde, Bert Binns,
1916: Sis Hopkins (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ellis, with Rose Melville, Henry Murdock, Olive West,
1916: What Happened to Peggy (Distribution), Directed by Walter V. Coyle, with Vola Vale, Joseph Ruben, Claire McDowell,
1916: Mr. Jack Wins a Double-Cross (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Kate Price, George Stevens,
1916: The Road of Many Turnings (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Louise Beaudet, Van Dyke Brooke,
1916: Who Knows? (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Daniel Gilfether,
1916: The Bridesmaid's Secret (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with John Lorenz, Marian Murray, ,
1916: The Guilt of Stephen Eldridge (Distribution), Directed by J. Farrell MacDonald, with Charles Hill Mailes, G. Raymond Nye, Ivan Christy,
1916: Four Narratives (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with R. Henry Grey, Velma Whitman, William Parsons,
1916: Ham the Diver (Distribution), Directed by William Beaudine, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare,
1916: Mr. Jack, a Hallroom Hero (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank Daniels, Nellie Anderson, Betty Howe,
1916: The Adventures of Kathlyn (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Kathlyn Williams, Charles Clary, Horace B. Carpenter,
1916: The Man He Used to Be (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with William R. Dunn, Belle Bruce, Logan Paul,
1916: Dead Alive (Distribution), Directed by Henry J. Vernot, with Marguerite Courtot, James Levering, Sidney Mason,
1916: Pique (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with William Russell, Betty Gray, Jack Drumier,
1916: The Black Orchid (Distribution), Directed by Thomas N. Heffron, with Kathlyn Williams, Wheeler Oakman, Edith Johnson,
1916: From Out of the Past (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Belle Bruce, Jacqueline Brown,
1916: Big Brother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Marguerite Nichols, Edward Peters,
1916: Sold to Satan (Distribution), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Edward Sloman, Lee Shumway, Ben Hopkins,
1916: The Surprises of an Empty Hotel (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Charles Richman, Leo Delaney, Charles Eldridge,
1916: Betty, the Boy and the Bird (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Zena Keefe, Gerald Gordon, Nellie Anderson,
1916: A Cripple Creek Cinderella (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Gayne Whitman, Estelle Allen,
1916: Freddy's Last Bean (Distribution), Directed by Frank Currier, with William Dangman, Wilfred Lytell, Herbert Barry,
1916: The Primitive Strain (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Berthelet, with Edward Arnold, Nell Craig, Hugh Thompson,
1916: Bill Peter's Kid (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Anderson, W.H. Bainbridge, ,
1916: The Wrong Mr. Wright (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Garry McGarry, Charles Wellesley, Jewell Hunt,
1916: The Chain of Evidence (Distribution), Directed by Walter V. Coyle, with Jack Drumier, Jack Mulhall, Vola Vale,
1916: Roughneck (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Harry Beaumont, Alton Goodrich, Ernest Maupain,
1916: Jane's Bashful Hero (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Donald MacBride, Billy Bletcher,
1916: Diamonds Are Trumps (Distribution), Directed by William Robert Daly, with Fritzi Brunette, Earle Foxe, Edward Peil,
1916: Destiny (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Bryant Washburn, Ruth Stonehouse, Sydney Stone,
1916: The Ruse (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Mullin, with James Kilgour, Harry T. Morey, Denton Vane,
1916: Peace at Any Price (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1916: The Embodied Thought (Distribution), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Edward Sloman, Hazel Neason, ,
1916: Folly (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Richardson Cotton, Darwin Karr, Ann Kirk,
1916: Fooling Uncle (Distribution), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Kempton Greene, Patsy De Forest,
1916: Jane's Husband (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with , Thomas R. Mills,
1916: Tom Martin: A Man (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Guy Oliver, Vivian Reed, Lillian Hayward,
1916: The Strange Case of Mary Page (Distribution), Directed by J. Charles Haydon, with Henry B. Walthall, Edna Mayo, Sidney Ainsworth,
1916: The Secret Seven (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Rose Tapley, Carolyn Birch, William Humphrey,
1916: The White Alley (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Harry Beaumont, Betty Burbridge, Ernest Maupain,
1916: A Telegraphic Tangle (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1916: House of Mystery (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paul Gilmore, Peggy Wilson, Philo McCullough,
1916: A Life Chase (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Franklin Ritchie, Louise Vale, Joseph Ruben,
1916: Bitter Sweet (Distribution), Directed by Jack Conway, Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Webster Campbell,
1916: Mrs. Dane's Danger (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Wilfrid North, Donald Hall,
1916: The Evangelist (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Gladys Hanson, Walter Law, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1916: Them Was the Good Old Days (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with John Kelly, Kate Price, Harry Fisher,
1916: Redeemed Through Love (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Jewell Hunt, Logan Paul, Garry McGarry,
1916: Pieces of the Game (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Nell Craig, Richardson Cotton,
1916: When Two Play a Game (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Arthur Robinson,
1916: The Black Crook (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Edward P. Sullivan, Gladys Coburn, Roland Bottomley,
1916: The City of Failing Light (Distribution), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Herbert Fortier, Octavia Handworth, William H. Turner,
1916: Tried for his own murder (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1916: His Wife Knew About It (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Kate Price,
1916: The Vengeance of the Oppressed (Distribution), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Francelia Billington, , Adda Gleason,
1916: Sorrows of Happiness (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Crauford Kent, Vinnie Burns, Inez Buck,
1916: The Little Trespasser (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Jewell Hunt, Harry Fisher, Arthur Cozine,
1916: When Hooligan and Dooligan Ran for Mayor (Distribution), Directed by Wally Van, with Hughie Mack, William Shea, Flora Finch,
1916: Who killed Joe Merrion? (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Joseph Kilgour, Sidney Rankin Drew, Betty Gray,
1916: The Buried Treasure of Cobre (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with Harry Mestayer, Virginia Kirtley, Frank Clark,
1916: The Wanderers (Distribution), Directed by William Wolbert, with , George Holt, Mary Ruby,
1916: The Manicure Girl (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Cecil Holland, Sidney Smith, William Hutchinson,
1916: The Grouch (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Wadsworth, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1915: The Tigress (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Bobby Connelly, Garry McGarry,
1915: By Might of His Right (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: The Matchmakers (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Sally Crute, William Wadsworth, Carlton S. King,
1915: The Convict King (Distribution), Directed by Edward Sloman, with , Jay Morley, ,
1915: Saved From the Harem (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , , Violet MacMillan,
1915: Is Christmas a Bore? (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Mary Maurice,
1915: The Bandits of Macaroni Mountain (Distribution), Directed by William Beaudine, with Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare, John McDermott,
1915: Heartaches (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Vinnie Burns, , Francis Joyner,
1915: Patent Food Conveyor (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Kate Price, Charles Eldridge, Harry Fisher,
1915: Santa Claus vs. Cupid (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Grace Morrissey, Raymond McKee, ,
1915: The Deceivers (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward M. Favor,
1915: The Hand of the Law (Distribution), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: Sweeter Than Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Percy Winter, with Octavia Handworth, Betty Brice, Clara Lambert,
1915: The Flower of the Hills (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Leo Delaney, Denton Vane,
1915: The Faith of Sonny Jim (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Logan Paul, Tefft Johnson,
1915: The Inner Chamber (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Ruth Hiatt, , Adda Gleason,
1915: A Question of Right or Wrong (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: The Moment Before Death (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Adda Gleason, Lee Shumway,
1915: The Glory of Youth (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ellis, with , Robert Ellis, ,
1915: The Baby and the Leopard (Production), Directed by Tom Santschi, with George Larkin, Edith Johnson, ,
1915: The Lone Game (Distribution), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, ,
1915: Rooney's Sad Case (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Mrs. Sidney Drew, William Bechtel, Harry Fisher,
1915: Her Inspiration (Distribution), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: Faith and Fortune (Distribution), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Curtis Cooksey, Yale Benner,
1915: Sam's Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Mary Maurice, Anders Randolf,
1915: Mary (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Margaret Prussing, Carlton S. King, Dorothy Graham,
1915: Playing the Same Game (Distribution), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Florence Williams, Bartley McCullum,
1915: Her Last Flirtation (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1915: The Sufferin' Baby (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Robert Walker, Mabel Dwight, William Wadsworth,
1915: A Jungle Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Leo Pierson, Marion Warner, ,
1915: The Home Cure (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: Life's Pitfalls (Distribution), Directed by George Ridgwell, with Miriam Nesbitt, Harold Meltzer, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Magistrate's Story (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker, Pat O'Malley,
1915: The Taint (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with , , Pat O'Malley,
1915: The Fable of the Low-Down Expert on the Subject of Babies (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ernest Maupain, Charles J. Stine, Camille D'Arcy,
1915: The Luring Lights (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Stella Hoban, Corinne Malvern, Helen Lindroth,
1915: Roses of Memory (Distribution), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips,
1915: All for the Love of a Girl (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: The Ring of the Borgias (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Cora Linton, Augustus Phillips, Helen Strickland,
1915: Stingaree (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with True Boardman, Marin Sais, Paul Hurst,
1915: Sonny Jim and the Family Party (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1915: Cartoons in a Sanatorium (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Grace Williams,
1915: The Meddlesome Darling (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Francis Joyner, Lila Leslie, Marie Sterling,
1915: Limberger's Victory (Distribution), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Alice Mann, ,
1915: A Woman's Wiles (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paul Gilmore, Philo McCullough, Alma Rubens,
1915: A night in the show (Ein Abend im Varieté, Eine Nacht im Varieté) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Bud Jamison,
1915: Heredity (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Katherine Lewis, Rose Tapley,
1915: Black Eagle (Distribution), Directed by George D. Parker, with Margaret Prussing, Richard Tucker, Augustus Phillips,
1915: River of Romance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Lorenz, Charles Ashley, Elizabeth Tinder,
1915: Diplomatic Henry (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: Too Much Turkey (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Ruth Saville, Ben Turpin,
1915: A Child in Judgment (Distribution), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Richard Tucker, Mary Elizabeth Forbes, Maurice Steuart,
1915: In Love's Own Way (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with Mary Charleson, James Daly, Clarence Elmer,
1915: His Wife's Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee, Robert Walker,
1915: The Gypsy Trail (Distribution), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, Frankie Mann, Donald Hall,
1915: The Vengeance of Rannah (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with George Larkin, Leo Pierson, ,
1915: The Pitfall (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson, Thomas G. Lingham,
1915: The Wall Between (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1915: A Broth of a Boy (Distribution), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Andy Clark, , Frank A. Lyons,
1915: The Truth about Helen (Distribution), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Grace Williams, Harry Linson, Robert Conness,
1915: Romantic Reggie (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: A Night in Old Spain (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Helen Jerome Eddy, Jay Morley, Adda Gleason,
1915: The Ghost of Twisted Oaks (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with , Florence Walcott, James Vincent,
1915: Children of Eve (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Robert Conness, Tom Blake,
1915: Cartoons on a Yacht (Distribution), with , Herbert Prior, George A. Wright,
1915: The Dream Seekers (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with William H. West, Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson,
1915: Twice into the Light (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Berthelet, with John Lorenz, , Charles Racey,
1915: The Orgy (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Bernard Siegel, Ethel Clayton, Francis Joyner,
1915: Anselo Lee (Distribution), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, Naomi Childers, Donald Hall,
1915: Waifs of the Sea (Distribution), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Richard Tucker, Grace Williams, John Sturgeon,
1915: Beautiful Thoughts (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Florence Natol,
1915: Friend Wilson's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Brower, Gertrude McCoy, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Ebony Casket (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Anne Schaefer, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: The Parson's Button-Matcher (Distribution), with Will Louis, Raymond McKee, Julian Reed,
1915: Dora Thorne (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Lionel Barrymore, William Russell, Millicent Evans,
1915: The Fable of the Escape of Arthur and the Salvation of Herbert (Distribution), Directed by Richard Foster Baker, with Charles J. Stine, Camille D'Arcy,
1915: The Turn of the Road (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Naomi Childers, Bobby Connelly, Robert Gaillard,
1915: Fifty-Fifty (Distribution), Directed by Clem Easton, with Harry Dunkinson, Lillian Drew, Edmund Cobb,
1915: The Sacred Bracelet (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: The Lighthouse by the Sea (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Byron Totten, with Darwin Karr, Betty Brown, Richardson Cotton,
1915: A Case of Eugenics (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Bobby Connelly,
1915: The Ventures of Marguerite (Distribution), Directed by Robert Ellis, John Mackin, Hamilton Smith, with Marguerite Courtot, Richard Purdon, Edward Roseman,
1915: The Wonder Cloth (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: The Seventh Day (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1915: Miss Freckles (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ashley, with Ruth Stonehouse, Marian Skinner, Frank Dayton,
1915: In Leopard Land (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with George Larkin, Marion Warner, ,
1915: The Broken Word (Distribution), Directed by Frank McGlynn, with Ben Turbett, Nellie Grant, Herbert Prior,
1915: To Cherish and Protect (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Harry S. Northrup, Gladden James,
1915: A Safe Investment (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: The Land of Adventure (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Edward Earle, Johnnie Walker, William Fables,
1915: A Woman Reclaimed (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Alan Quinn, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: When Youth Is Ambitious (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Robert Cain, Mary Charleson, Francis Joyner,
1915: On the Turn of a Card (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Garry McGarry, Carolyn Birch,
1915: (Distribution), Directed by Louis Chaudet, with William Parsons, Constance Talmadge, James O'Shea,
1915: Cartoons in the Country (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Raymond McKee, James Harris, Gladys Leslie,
1915: (Distribution), Directed by Louis Chaudet, with William Parsons, Constance Talmadge, James O'Shea,
1915: Cutting Down Expenses (Distribution), Directed by Edwin McKim, with Davy Don, Mary Charleson, Jack Delson,
1915: Inheritance (Distribution), Directed by Clem Easton, with Bryant Washburn, Ruth Stonehouse, Sidney Ainsworth,
1915: Quits (Distribution), Directed by Wally Van, with Wally Van, Nitra Frazer, Charles Eldridge,
1915: The Little Saleslady (Distribution), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Shirley Mason, Robert Walker, Guido Collucci,
1915: Reaping (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with Lillian Drew, Camille D'Arcy, ,
1915: Gladiola (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, ,
1915: How John Came Home (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Isadore Marcil,
1915: Nan o' the Backwoods (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with , Pat O'Malley, ,
1915: The Chronicles of Bloom Center (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Irene Wallace, Sidney Smith, Ralph McComas,
1915: The Dragon's Claw (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Walter Hampden, Marion Leonard, Richard 'Skeets' Gallagher,
1915: The Magic Skin (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Everett Butterfield, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Widow's Breezy Suit (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Pat O'Malley,
1915: The Sculptor's Model (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Joe King, Vivian Reed, Fred Hearn,
1915: Youth (Distribution), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Antonio Moreno, , Donald Hall,
1915: Miss Sticky-Moufie-Kiss (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Edward M. Favor,
1915: An Unwilling Thief (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Herbert Prior, , Loel Steuart,
1915: The Son (Distribution), Directed by Percy Winter, with Jack Standing, Octavia Handworth, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: The Bridge of Time (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with Harry Mestayer, Guy Oliver, Virginia Kirtley,
1915: The Honeymoon Roll (Distribution), Directed by William A. Seiter, with Constance Johnson, Rena Rogers, Raymond Russell,
1915: Black Eyes (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Guido Collucci,
1915: Shanghaied (Charlie als Matrose, Gekidnapt) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Wesley Ruggles, Edna Purviance,
1915: A Sultana of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Kathlyn Williams, Tom Santschi, Theodore Bates,
1915: The Dust of Egypt (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Antonio Moreno, , Hughie Mack,
1915: Think Mothers! (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Mary Charleson, Mary Smith, Charles Brandt,
1915: The Reward (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Rankin Drew, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Virginia Pearson, Hattie Delaro,
1915: The Pretenders (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Crauford Kent, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1915: The Butler (Distribution), with George Ridgwell, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: The Family Divided (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Edna Mayo, John Cossar,
1915: The Ploughshare (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with William West, Robert Conness, Richard Peer,
1915: Fox Trot Finesse (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Ethel Lee,
1915: When the Wires Crossed (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: Voices from the Past (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with William W. Cohill, Lila Leslie, Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: The Plague Spot (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Donald Hall, Harry S. Northrup, Billie Billings,
1915: The Last Rose (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Lottie Briscoe, Arthur V. Johnson, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: The Girl from Tim's Place (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Fealy,
1915: Through Troubled Waters (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Anne Schaefer, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: Tony and Marie (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with Mary Charleson, , Francis Joyner,
1915: The Butterfly's Lesson (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Carolyn Birch, Leo Delaney, Louise Beaudet,
1915: When Conscience Sleeps (Distribution), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, Margaret O'Meara,
1915: Back to the Primitive (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: Her Happiness (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: The Blood Seedling (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Leo Pierson, Tom Bates,
1915: The Call of the Sea (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Byron Totten, with Darwin Karr, Howard Lang, Betty Brown,
1915: The Silent Accuser (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Richard Wangermann, Mary Charleson, Francis Joyner,
1915: The Circular Path (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with Henry B. Walthall, Warda Howard, Edmund Cobb,
1915: The Call of the City (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Walker,
1915: His Golden Grain (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Jack Mower,
1915: Ranson's Folly (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Edward Earle, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1915: The Professional Diner (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: The Shadow of Fear (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Carolyn Birch, Gladden James,
1915: Silent Tongue (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Jean Dumar, Robert Brower, Raymond McKee,
1915: Tish's Spy (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with Camille D'Arcy, , Lillian Drew,
1915: A Mansion of Tragedy (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Byron Totten, with Darwin Karr, Lillian Drew, Howard Lang,
1915: Breaking the Shackles (Distribution), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Herbert Prior, Margaret Prussing, Charles Sutton,
1915: Mind Over Motor (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with Camille D'Arcy, Eugene Acker, ,
1915: Unlucky Louey (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: What Happened on the Barbuda (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with William West, Gladys Hulette, Augustus Phillips,
1915: Cartoons on the Beach (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Oscar W. Forster, Maxine Brown, Gladys Leslie,
1915: The Irish in America (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, , ,
1915: The Kidnapped Stockbroker (Distribution), Directed by Harry Handworth, with Jay Dwiggins, Dorothy Kelly, William R. Dunn,
1915: The Vanderhoff Affair (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Hal Forde, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1915: Across the Great Divide (Distribution), Directed by Edward C. Taylor, with George A. Wright, Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn,
1915: A Scandal in Hickville (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman,
1915: Their Agreement (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: The Way Back (Distribution), Directed by Carlton S. King, with Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Benner, Frank McGlynn,
1915: In Spite of Him (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Thurston Hall, Ethel Clayton, Florence Williams,
1915: The Stranger in the Valley (Distribution), Directed by Walter V. Coyle, with Claire McDowell, Herbert Barrington, Thornton Cole,
1915: The Phantom Happiness (Distribution), Directed by George Terwilliger, Joseph Kaufman, with Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe, Betty Brice,
1915: The Simp and the Sophomores (Distribution), Directed by Will Lewis, with Harry B. Eytinge, Jean Dumar, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Quarrel (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Jack Mower,
1915: Hearts Ablaze (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Wellesley,
1915: Matilda's Fling (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, ,
1915: The Need of Money (Distribution), Directed by Edward Morrissey, with Jack Mulhall, Irma Dawkins, Gus Pixley,
1915: The Slavey Student (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Pat O'Malley, Viola Dana, Henry Leone,
1915: The Mirror (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Crane Wilbur, Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall,
1915: Clothes Make the Man (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Yale Benner, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: Hearts and Roses (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Byron Totten, with Darwin Karr, Beverly Bayne, Herbert Heywood,
1915: The Cub and the Daisy Chain (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: The Barnstormers (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Myrtle Tannehill, William H. West, William Brunton,
1915: The Woman Hater (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Henry B. Walthall, Edna Mayo, Bryant Washburn,
1915: On the Wrong Track (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with , Harry Linson, Johnnie Walker,
1915: The Dawn of Understanding (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: Shadows from the Past (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Helen Strickland, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Clause in the Constitution (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Earle Foxe, Stella LeSaint, George Hernandez,
1915: It Was to Be (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Jack Standing, Walter Hitchcock,
1915: Cartoons on Tour (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Maxine Brown, William Chalfin, Johnnie Walker,
1915: My Lost One (Distribution), Directed by Harry Handworth, with , Dorothy Kelly, William R. Dunn,
1915: The Bank (Die Bank, Charlie in der Bank) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Billy Armstrong,
1915: In the King's Service (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Leo Pierson, Marion Warner,
1915: Polly of the Pots and Pans (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with Mary Charleson, Crane Wilbur, Betty Brice,
1915: All for Old Ireland (Production), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, , Pat O'Malley,
1915: The Substituted Jewel (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, True Boardman, Frank Jonasson,
1915: The Good in the Worst of Us (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Carolyn Birch, Gladden James,
1915: A Sprig of Shamrock (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Cave on Thunder Cloud (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with Camille D'Arcy, Marian Skinner, Louise Crolius,
1915: The King of the Wire (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Charles Sutton, Gladys Hulette, Pat O'Malley,
1915: The Deception (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall, Walter Hitchcock,
1915: Food for Kings and Riley (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar,
1915: The Law of Love (Distribution), Directed by J. Farrell MacDonald, with Madge Kirby, Joseph Ruben, Charles Hill Mailes,
1915: Horrible Hyde (Distribution), Directed by Howell Hansel, with Jerold T. Hevener, Mae Hotely, ,
1915: Pat Hogan, Deceased (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with William Shea, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1915: Not Wanted (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Richard Peer,
1915: June Friday (Distribution), Directed by Duncan McRae, with Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae, Mabel Dwight,
1915: A Day of Havoc (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall, Francis Joyner,
1915: The Witness (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Joseph W. Smiley, Lila Leslie, Eleanor Barry,
1915: Jane Eyre (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie, Gretchen Hartman,
1915: Not Much Force (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Julian Reed, Lou Gorey, Jean Dumar,
1915: Country Blood (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: The Repentance of Dr. Blinn (Distribution), Directed by David Smith, with George Holt, , Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: The Maker of Dreams (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Hal Forde, Helen Lindroth, Ethel Eastcourt,
1915: The Bedouin's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: The Mystery of Mary (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Betty Gray, Lionel Adams, Anders Randolf,
1915: The Call of Motherhood (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with Crane Wilbur, Mary Charleson, Betty Brice,
1915: The Girl of the Gypsy Camp (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Johnnie Walker,
1915: The Disappearing Necklace (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, William H. West,
1915: Poor Baby (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Lucille Allen, Lou Gorey,
1915: Don Caesar de Bazan (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Lawson Butt, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1915: The Earl's Adventure (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Thurston Hall, Ethel Clayton, Herbert Fortier,
1915: The Dead Soul (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with , Lee Shumway, ,
1915: The Heart of Paro (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Marion Warner, ,
1915: The Secret of the Cellar (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Curtis Cooksey, Sally Crute, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: On Dangerous Paths (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: The Strangler's Cord (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, William H. West,
1915: Following the Scent (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Bobby Connelly,
1915: A Change for the Better (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar, Marie La Manna,
1915: Mysteries of the Grand Hotel (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, True Boardman,
1915: When the Light Came In (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Mrs. Nagel, Justina Huff,
1915: Under Two Flags (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie, Charles Hill Mailes,
1915: The Lorelei Madonna (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Alma Rubens, Juan de la Cruz, George Stanley,
1915: The Crooked Path (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Arthur Albertson,
1915: On her Wedding Night (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, George D. Baker, with , Antonio Moreno, Charles Kent,
1915: The Confession of Madame Barastoff (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with John Costello, Edna Holland, Gladden James,
1915: For His Mother (Distribution), Directed by Harry Beaumont, with Carlton S. King, Helen Strickland, John Sturgeon,
1915: The Cup of Chance (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Levering, with Alice Brady, George W. Howard, Flavia Arcaro,
1915: Her Vocation (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Augustus Phillips, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Octopus (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Lillian Hayward, Leo Pierson,
1915: The Honeymoon Baby (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: Cartoons in a Laundry (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner, Andy Clark,
1915: A Natural Man (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, Otto Lederer,
1915: A Woman (Charlie als Damenfreund, Eine Frau) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Billy Armstrong,
1915: Midnight at Maxim's (Distribution), Directed by George L. Sargent, with Rollo Lloyd, Frank Wunderlee, Ralph Stuart,
1915: The Smouldering (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with Frank Mayo, Eugenie Besserer, Will E. Sheerer,
1915: The Scar (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Harry T. Morey, Estelle Mardo, Mary Maurice,
1915: The Brand of Cain (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with George A. Wright, Yale Benner, Margaret Prussing,
1915: Eugene Aram (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Gladys Hulette,
1915: Money! Money! Money! (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Walter Law,
1915: Whom the Gods Would Destroy (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Joseph W. Smiley, George Soule Spencer, Francis Joyner,
1915: The White and Black Snowball (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Ada Utley,
1915: It May Be You (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Arthur Housman, Andy Clark, Dallas Welford,
1915: The Man from the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt,
1915: The Revolt of Mr. Wiggs (Distribution), Directed by Edward F. Stanton, with Donald MacBride, Kate Price, Ethel Corcoran,
1915: Was it Her Duty? (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Miriam Nesbitt, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1915: The Criminal (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: The Tragedies of the Crystal Globe (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: Love and the Leopard (Distribution), Directed by E.A. Martin, with Marion Warner, Edwin Wallock,
1915: Red Virgin (Distribution), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with Helen Jerome Eddy, Lee Shumway, R. Henry Grey,
1915: The Road o' Strife (Distribution), Directed by Howell Hansel, John Ince, with Crane Wilbur, Mary Charleson, Jack Standing,
1915: Cartoons in the Hotel (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Curtis Cooksey, Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner,
1915: The Hand of God (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Charles Wellesley, Naomi Childers, Bobby Connelly,
1915: The Girl and the Reporter (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Edith Johnson, Roland Sharp,
1915: The Breaks of the Game (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Augustus Phillips, Maxine Brown, Yale Benner,
1915: Their First Quarrel (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: Through Turbulent Waters (Distribution), Directed by Duncan McRae, with Gertrude McCoy, Frank Farrington, Bessie Learn,
1915: Her Answer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lila Leslie, William W. Cohill, Betty Brice,
1915: Honor Thy Father (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth,
1915: The Dream Dance (Distribution), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: On the Ice (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1915: The Life Line (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: A Sport of Circumstances (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Maxine Brown,
1915: Intercepted Vengeance (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Jack Mower, George Stanley,
1915: Victor's at Seven (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Charles Brown, Kate Price, Hughie Mack,
1915: Ham in High Society (Distribution), Directed by Chance Ward, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Walter C. Reed,
1915: Work (Charlie als Schwerarbeiter, Arbeit) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Charles Inslee,
1915: The Man Who Found Out (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Sidney Ainsworth, Beverly Bayne, John Thorn,
1915: Miss Jekyll and Madame Hyde (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Paul Scardon, Edward Elkas,
1915: The Corporal's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Ben Turbett, Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Working of a Miracle (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Edward Earle, Nellie Grant, Gladys Hulette,
1915: A Mix-Up in Males (Distribution), Directed by Milton J. Fahrney, with George Ovey, Dolly Larkin, Goldie Colwell,
1915: Cartoons in the Parlor (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Margery Bonney Erskine, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: Philanthropic Tommy (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Lucille Hammill, Naomi Childers, Charles Eldridge,
1915: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Dorothy Davenport, Mary Gish,
1915: McQuade of the Traffic Squad (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, ,
1915: Fair, Fat and Saucy (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Kate Price, Charles Eldridge,
1915: Cohen's Luck (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with William Wadsworth, Lillian Devere, Viola Dana,
1915: The Haunting Fear (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: Mr. Blink of Bohemia (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: Up in the Air (Distribution), with Jean Dumar, Julian Reed, Raymond McKee,
1915: The Gilded Cage (Distribution), Directed by Harley Knoles, with Bryant Washburn, Ruth Stonehouse, Louise Crolius,
1915: The Way of the Transgressor (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with John Costello, Leo Delaney, Anders Randolf,
1915: A Chip of the Old Block (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Robert Brower, William Bice, ,
1915: The Test (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Frank McGlynn, Andy Clark, Charles Sutton,
1915: How Callahan Cleaned Up Little Hell (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, , Harold Howard,
1915: The Inventor's Peril (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: Cartoons in the Barber Shop (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Barré, with Charles Ascott, Lou Gorey, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Darkness Before Dawn (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Earl Metcalfe, William H. Turner,
1915: The Americano (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Alan Hale, Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie,
1915: The Dumb Wooing (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Maxine Brown, Dallas Welford, Raymond McKee,
1915: According to Their Lights (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Bessie Learn, William H. West, Charles Sutton,
1915: Hilda of the Slums (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , George Stanley, Jack Mower,
1915: The Man Who Could Not Sleep (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Marc McDermott, Charles Sutton, William West,
1915: The Story of a Glove (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: Captain Fracasse (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alan Hale, Vola Vale, Kate Bruce,
1915: All cooked up (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: The Esterbrook Case (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Zena Keefe,
1915: The Jaguar Trap (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Bates, Marion Warner, Charles Murphy,
1915: Sally Castleton, Southerner (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott,
1915: A Hazardous Courtship (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Dallas Welford, Julian Reed, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: The Wrong Woman (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, George A. Wright, Harry B. Eytinge,
1915: The Two Natures Within Him (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1915: Love Finds a Way (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Helen Castle, Bessie Eyton,
1915: Chinks and Chickens (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Fables,
1915: In the Dark (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Jack Standing,
1915: Their Own Ways (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Benner, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1915: Mr. Jarr and the Dachshund (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, Rose Tapley, Audrey Berry,
1915: His Peasant Princess (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Robert Brower, Frank McGlynn, Charles Sutton,
1915: The Struggle Upward (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Margaret Prussing, Marie La Manna, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Professor's Painless Cure (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride,
1915: Who Bears Malice (Distribution), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, ,
1915: Nearly a Scandal (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Caroline Rankin, Arthur Housman,
1915: An Innocent Thief (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Mrs. William Bechtel, Bessie Learn,
1915: The Girl Who Might Have Been (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Betty Gray, Ned Finley,
1915: Her Proper Place (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower,
1915: A Sister's Burden (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Mary Kennedy,
1915: The Lion's Mate (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with William Stowell, Marion Warner, ,
1915: A Sad Dog's Story (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Dwight, ,
1915: His Regeneration (Seine Bekehrung) (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Lee Willard, Marguerite Clayton,
1915: The Spy's Sister (Distribution), Directed by Edward Sloman, with Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, Arthur Matthews,
1915: With Bridges Burned (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1915: Safety First (Distribution), Directed by Milton J. Fahrney, with Albert MacQuarrie,
1915: Jack Kennard, Coward (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Tom McEvoy, Julia Calhoun, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: A Child of the North (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Patricia Palmer, George Holt, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1915: No Other Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eleanor Blanchard, Mary Charleson, Florence Hackett,
1915: His Convert (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Warren Cook,
1915: A Pillar of Flame (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, F.A. Turner, Harry T. Morey,
1915: Poisoned by Jealousy (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Harry Beaumont, Carlton S. King,
1915: The Destroyer (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: By the sea (Am Meer, Am Strand) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Billy Armstrong, Bud Jamison,
1915: Count Macaroni (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Gladys Hulette, Raymond McKee, Julia Calhoun,
1915: The Idle Rich (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, James Harris,
1915: The Lady of the Lighthouse (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, George Ridgwell, with Rose Tapley, Lionel Adams, Reginald Sheffield,
1915: Greater Than Art (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Helen Strickland,
1915: Boobley's Baby (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Eddie Dunn,
1915: Lonely Lovers (Distribution), Directed by E.A. Martin, with William Stowell, Marion Warner, Edwin Wallock,
1915: The Haunted House of Wild Isle (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with John Mackin, Anna Q. Nilsson, Robert Walker,
1915: The Tyrant of the Veldt (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Lamar Johnstone,
1915: The Heart of a Waif (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edith Peters, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Out of the Ruins (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mabel Trunnelle, Pat O'Malley, William Bechtel,
1915: A Delayed Reformation (Distribution), Directed by Shannon Fife, with Jack Standing, Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: Sleep, Beautiful Sleep (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Raymond McKee, Dallas Welford, Maxine Brown,
1915: The Terrible One (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: The Closing of the Circuit (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Paul Kelly, Frank Currier, Lucille Hammill,
1915: Martha's Romeo (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with , William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Snow-Burner (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with , E.H. Calvert, Lillian Drew,
1915: The Great Experiment (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1915: The Jungle Stockade (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with , Lillian Hayward, Marion Warner,
1915: The Landing of the Pilgrims (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Duncan McRae, Richard Tucker, Margaret Prussing,
1915: Elsa's Brother (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Sidney Rankin Drew, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: Just Look at Jake (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Walter Law,
1915: A Woman's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Frank McGlynn, Bessie Learn,
1915: Strength (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with George Stanley, , Jack Mower,
1915: Rated at $10,000,000 (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Jack Standing, Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: The Cook's Mistake (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with William Fables, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: Between the Two of Them (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Mary Maurice,
1915: His Sad Awakening (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with , Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1915: Mr. Jarr's Magnetic Friend (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, Rose Tapley, Audrey Berry,
1915: A Deadly Hate (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Marc McDermott, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Girl and the Bachelor (Distribution), Directed by Tom Moore, with Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Isabelle Evesson,
1915: The tramp (Der Vagabund, Der Landstreicher) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Ernest Van Pelt,
1915: An Unpaid Ransom (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips, Warren Cook,
1915: The Stoning (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Helen Strickland,
1915: An Opal Ring (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alan Roscoe, Beverly Bayne, Harry Kenneth,
1915: The Stroke of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, Joseph Kaufman,
1915: A Breath of Araby (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, L. Rogers Lytton, J. Herbert Frank,
1915: Barber-ous Affair (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry La Pearl, George Ovey, Elaine Ivans,
1915: Aunt Mary (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Franklin Hall,
1915: Snap Shots (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, Charles H. France, with Herbert Prior, Harry Linson, Mabel Dwight,
1915: A Clean Sweep (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Gladys Leslie, ,
1915: The Timid Mr. Tootles (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: Capturing the Cook (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Florence Hackett,
1915: Mr. Jarr Takes a Night Off (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry Davenport, Rose Tapley, Audrey Berry,
1915: Won Through Merit (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Pat O'Malley, Margery Bonney Erskine, Fred Abbott,
1915: The Return of Maurice Donnelly (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Anders Randolf,
1915: When Gratitude Is Love (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Tom McEvoy, Margaret Prussing, William Bechtel,
1915: The Amateur Nurse (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry La Pearl, Elaine Ivans,
1915: Janet of the Chorus (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1915: When Dumbleigh Saw the Joke (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1915: The Boston Tea Party (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Carlton S. King, Maxine Brown, Helen Strickland,
1915: The Siren's Reign (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: A jitney elopement (Entführung) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Ernest Van Pelt,
1915: The Heart of Jim Brice (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Billie Billings,
1915: A Fortune Hunter (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, George Cooper, Charles Wellesley,
1915: A Lucky Loser (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Carlton S. King, Carlotta De Felice, William Bechtel,
1915: The Enemies (Distribution), Directed by Harry Davenport, with Harry T. Morey, Wilfrid North, ,
1915: Music in Flats (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: Monkey Business (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Eleanor Barry,
1915: Killed Against Orders (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: Perils of the Jungle (Distribution), Directed by E.A. Martin, with Edwin Wallock, Marion Warner, William Stowell,
1915: The Phantom Thief (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with William Carleton sr., Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: A Theft in the Dark (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Viola Dana,
1915: The Newly Rich (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Maxine Brown, Alice Grey,
1915: The Blessed Miracle (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Betty Brice,
1915: Hans and His Boss (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, ,
1915: Only the Maid (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, William Bice,
1915: The Millionaire's Hundred Dollar Bill (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Tom Brooke, Leah Baird,
1915: For the Man she loved (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Railroad Raiders of '62 (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, with Helen Holmes, Leo D. Maloney, J.P. McGowan,
1915: On the Road to Reno (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: The First Commandment (Distribution), Directed by Tom Moore, with , Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot,
1915: In the park (Im Park) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Lloyd Bacon,
1915: The Only Way Out (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Betty Brice, John Ince, ,
1915: The Animated Grouch Chaser (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, Raoul Barré, with Herbert Prior, , James Harris,
1915: Seen Through the Make-Up (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: The Trap Door (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Cleo Ridgely, R. Henry Grey, Ollie Kirkby,
1915: The Fable of the Galumptious Girl (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Stonehouse, Charles J. Stine, Camille D'Arcy,
1915: Her Country Cousin (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Lou Gorey, Arthur Housman,
1915: Here Comes the Bride (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, William H. Turner,
1915: The Fork in the Road (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Leo Pierson, Bessie Eyton, ,
1915: The Master Mummer (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Janet Dawley, William West,
1915: The Radium Thieves (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Charles Kent, Leah Baird, Leo Delaney,
1915: The Family Bible (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Bessie Learn, Tom Tomlinson,
1915: Mazie Puts One Over (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Bartley McCullum,
1915: On the Stroke of Twelve (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Tucker,
1915: Cupid's Column (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: The champion (Der Champion) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson,
1915: Following a clue (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Frank Jonasson,
1915: A Pipe Dream (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Herbert Prior, Cora Williams, ,
1915: Siren of Corsica (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Florence Hackett,
1915: The Shadow of Death (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: The Stagecoach Driver and the Girl (Distribution), Directed by Tom Mix, with Tom Mix, Louella Maxam, Goldie Colwell,
1915: Aurora Floyd (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Jack Drumier, Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie,
1915: Rooney the Bride (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, , Arthur Housman,
1915: Wooed by a Wildman (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Inslee, Forrest Stanley, ,
1915: The Mission of Mr. Foo (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Carlton S. King, Bigelow Cooper, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: The Guardian's Dilemma (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with , Elsie Greeson, Franklin Hall,
1915: The Portrait in the Attic (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Viola Dana, Margaret Prussing, Robert Conness,
1915: Two and Two (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Shea, Flora Finch, ,
1915: A Tragedy of the Rails (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1915: The Strength of the Weak (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Gerda Holmes, Helen Dunbar,
1915: Peggy of Fifth Avenue (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Darwin Karr, Evart Overton,
1915: The Girl at Nolan's (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1915: That Heavenly Cook (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn, Dan Mason,
1915: Jared Fairfax's Millions (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: A Woman Went Forth (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Herbert Fortier,
1915: Hypno and Trance (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Morgan Thorpe,
1915: Stickin' Around (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1915: In Spite of All (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Robert Conness, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: Barriers Swept Aside (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson, Henry Hallam,
1915: The Experiment (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, Robert Brower,
1915: A Daughter's Strange Inheritance (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Donald Hall, Van Dyke Brooke,
1915: The Millinery Man (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, William H. Turner,
1915: The Life of Abraham Lincoln (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Frank McGlynn, Nellie Grant, Guido Collucci,
1915: Beneath the Sea (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: Old Isaacson's Diamond (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, William H. West,
1915: The Pest of the Neighborhood (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with William Fables, James Harris, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: The Love of Women (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with George Soule Spencer, Lila Leslie, Justina Huff,
1915: The Still, Small Voice (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, , Paul Scardon,
1915: From a Life of Crime (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Jean Dumar, Nellie Grant, Augustus Phillips,
1915: Poet and Peasant (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: The Red Blood of Courage (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Tom Bates,
1915: One Way to Advertise (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Voice of Conscience (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, Charles H. France, with Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Richard Tucker,
1915: It All Depends (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Ethel Clayton, Eleanor Barry, Bernard Siegel,
1915: Her Husband's Son (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Robert Conness, Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: The Little Detective (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, ,
1915: A Madcap Adventure (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Betty Gray,
1915: Mystery of the Tea Dansant (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: Some White Hope? (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with , Donald MacBride,
1915: A Spiritual Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Viola Dana,
1915: Their Happy Little Home (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, Charles H. France, with Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, William Bechtel,
1915: Bill Haywood, Producer (Distribution), Directed by Tom Mix, with Tom Mix, Goldie Colwell, Sid Jordan,
1915: A night out (Eine stürmische Nacht, Eine verbummelte Nacht) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, , Edna Purviance,
1915: The Professor's Nightmare (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Kate Price, Edward Elkas,
1915: In the Plumber's Grip (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with James Harris, William Fables, Bessie Learn,
1915: The Girl who kept books (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: When Greek Meets Greek (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: The Glory of Clementina (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, Bliss Milford,
1915: On the Altar of Love (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Thomas R. Mills,
1915: The Disappearance of Henry Warrington (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, William H. West,
1915: The Tailor's Bill (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: Olive's Greatest Opportunity (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Mabel Dwight, Edward Earle,
1915: His Soul Mate (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, James Daly,
1915: Hearts to Let (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Ethel Lloyd,
1915: Suspicious Characters (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Bechtel,
1915: In the Hands of the Jury (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with James B. Ross, Anna Q. Nilsson, Harry F. Millarde,
1915: The Stone Heart (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Augustus Phillips, Viola Dana, Helen Strickland,
1915: For Another's Crime (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, L. Rogers Lytton, William R. Dunn,
1915: The Furnace Man (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Kaufman, with Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Herbert Fortier,
1915: Snatched from a Burning Death (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, , Rex Ingram,
1915: Oh, Where Is My Wandering Boy Tonight? (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Marc McDermott, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: Third Hand High (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with E.H. Calvert, Ruth Stonehouse, Sidney Ainsworth,
1915: The Understudy or Behind the Scenes (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Robert Gaillard,
1915: The apartment house mystery (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: Just Like a Woman (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Franklin Hall,
1915: A Thorn among Roses (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Harry Linson, Gladys Hulette,
1915: The Combination (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: Seen from the Gallery (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William H. West,
1915: Olive and the Heirloom (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: Three Hats (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Alan Hale, George Robinson, Laura La Varnie,
1915: His new job (Sein neuer Job) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Agnes Ayers, Charlotte Mineau,
1915: Lassoing a Lion (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Charles Wheelock,
1915: Cabman Kate (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Kate Price, Eddie Redway, Edward Elkas,
1915: Found - A Flesh Reducer (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Wright, Arthur Housman,
1915: In his father's footsteps (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with William Chalfin, Marie La Manna, Pat O'Malley,
1915: An Invitation and an Attack (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: The Cause of It All (Distribution), Directed by Chance Ward, with , Marin Sais, ,
1915: The Barrier of Faith (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Mary Maurice, Norma Talmadge,
1915: In Her Mother's Footsteps (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: The affair of the deserted house (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, William H. West, Paul Hurst,
1915: The Girl Detective (Distribution), Directed by James W. Horne, with Ruth Roland, Cleo Ridgely, Marin Sais,
1915: The Homecoming of Henry (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: Lodgings for Two (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1915: The terrible trunk (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Cora Williams, Dan Mason, ,
1915: The Attorney for the Defense (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, Ethel Clayton, Eleanor Barry,
1915: Olive in the Madhouse (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Game of Life (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, William Burke,
1915: File No. 113 (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Louise Vale, Ivan Christy, Franklin Ritchie,
1915: The Slightly Worn Gown (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, Leo Delaney, Louise Beaudet,
1915: Joey and his Trombone (Distribution), Directed by James W. Castle, with Edward Boulden, Gladys Hulette, Dan Mason,
1915: The Spirit of the Violin (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Stella LeSaint, Guy Oliver, ,
1915: Mr. Daly's Wedding Day (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Bigelow Cooper, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1915: War (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Jay Dwiggins, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1915: Wanted, a Nurse (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Cortland van Deusen,
1915: Question of Conscience (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Lee Shumway, Webster Campbell,
1915: Tracked by the Hounds (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Carlton S. King, William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1915: The Gang's New Member (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Mulhall, Mary Malatesta, W.C. Robinson,
1915: The Shanghaied Baby (Distribution), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Edgar Jones, Ormi Hawley, Kempton Greene,
1915: A Weighty Matter for a Detective (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with , Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1915: Her Weakling Brother (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Flora Lea, Joseph Kaufman,
1915: Olive's Manufactured Mother (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Helen Strickland,
1915: His Fighting Blood (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1915: To Make the Nation Prosper (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Marie La Manna,
1915: The Banker's Double (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: The Sage-Brush Gal (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Ruby, , Major J.A. McGuire,
1915: Lena (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Miriam Nesbitt, Dan Mason, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Chiefly Concerning Males (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1915: The Legend of the Lone Tree (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman, ,
1915: The Hair of Her Head (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Gladden James,
1915: Curing the Cook (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, Charles H. France, with William Fables, , James Harris,
1915: McGinty and the Count (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Edward O'Connor, Mathilde Baring, Jean Dumar,
1915: The Richest Girl in the World (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Stella LeSaint, Guy Oliver,
1915: When Honor Wakes (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, William Parsons,
1915: The Stolen Ruby (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Harry F. Millarde, Alice Hollister,
1915: Olive's Other Self (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Anne Leonard,
1915: Harold's Bad Man (Distribution), Directed by Tom Mix, with Tom Mix, Goldie Colwell, Sid Jordan,
1915: The Third Act (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Franklin Ritchie, Louise Vale, Kate Toncray,
1915: A Superfluous Baby (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: The Girl He Brought Home (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Irene Howley, William J. Butler, Joseph McDermott,
1915: Further Adventures of Sammy Orpheus (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1915: The Girl at the Key (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Frank McGlynn,
1915: A Daughter of Israel (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke, Edward Elkas,
1915: Feel My Muscle (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Joseph Kaufman, Florence Hackett, Kempton Greene,
1915: The Magnate of Paradise (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Brower, Mathilde Baring, Gertrude Dallas,
1915: The Barrier Between (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Franklin Ritchie, Isabel Rea, William J. Butler,
1915: A War Baby (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Lila Leslie,
1915: Billy's Wager (Distribution), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, Constance Talmadge, Templar Saxe,
1915: In the Line of Duty (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Stowell, Marion Warner,
1915: Expensive Economy (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Mabel Dwight,
1915: The Scorpion's Sting (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Arthur Albertson,
1915: Olive and the Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: Money (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Thornton Cole, George Robinson, Mrs. A.C. Marston,
1915: The Waitress and the Boobs (Distribution), Directed by Chance Ward, with Bud Duncan, Marin Sais, ,
1915: The Champion Process Server (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Sally Crute,
1915: The Strange Case of Princess Khan (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Jack McDonald, Stella LeSaint, Guy Oliver,
1915: The Fates and Flora Fourflush; or, The Ten Billion Dollar Vitagraph Mystery Serial (Distribution), Directed by Wally Van, with Clara Kimball Young, L. Rogers Lytton, Templar Saxe,
1915: Uncle Crusty (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Bessie Learn,
1915: All for the Boy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Mulhall, Jack Drumier, Marie Newton,
1915: Auntie's Portrait (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, James Young, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Ethel Lee,
1915: When Greek Meets Greek (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore,
1915: For the Commonwealth (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1914: Love Will Out (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with J. Carlton Wetherby, Patricia Palmer, William V. Ranous,
1914: The Lesson of the Flames (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Mathilde Baring,
1914: Love, Oil and Grease (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: The Black Sheep (Distribution), Directed by Tom Moore, with Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Robert Ellis,
1914: Affair for the Police (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leo Delaney, Leah Baird, Louise Beaudet,
1914: The Man Who Vanished (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Robert Kegerreis, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Premature Compromise (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: The Lure of the Green Table (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Parsons, Dolly Larkin, Albert Ebrite,
1914: The Reformation of Ham (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Richard Coleman, Harry Hoffman,
1914: Sweeney's Christmas Bird (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1914: The Evil Men do (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Thomas R. Mills, Mary Charleson,
1914: The Knight Before Christmas (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1914: 'Twas the Night Before Christmas (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Harry B. Eytinge, Andy Clark, Eldean Steuart,
1914: The Professor's Romance (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1914: One Traveler Returns (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Guy Oliver, Stella LeSaint, Adda Gleason,
1914: Olive is Dismissed (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Duncan McRae,
1914: The Winning Whiskers (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Marin Sais, Lloyd Hamilton, Marshall Neilan,
1914: How Cissy made Good (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Cissy Fitzgerald, Bobby Connelly, Dolores Costello,
1914: The School for Scandal (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Jere Austin, Irene Boyle, William Burress,
1914: The Adventure of the Wrong Santa Claus (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Bliss Milford, Richard Neill,
1914: The Birth of Our Saviour (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Carlton S. King, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Linson,
1914: Fantasma (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edwin Clarke, Grace Goodall, Marie La Manna,
1914: The Colonel of the Red Hussars (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: Who's Who in Hogg Hollow (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Sidney Drew, Arthur Rankin, Frank Currier,
1914: When the Blind See (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1914: The Test (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1914: On Christmas Eve (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with William West, Bliss Milford, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Hate That Withers (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, John Mackin,
1914: Cupid backs the winners (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, ,
1914: The Vanishing of Olive (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: A Scrap of Paper (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Alan Hale, Louise Vale, Laura La Varnie,
1914: Underneath the Paint (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Audrey Berry, Anders Randolf,
1914: The Greater Love (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, Dorothy Kelly, George Cooper,
1914: The Bold Banditti and the Rah, Rah Boys (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Marshall Neilan, Porter Strong,
1914: The Best Man (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: A Strand of Blond Hair (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Arthur Cozine,
1914: The Abyss (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Joseph Hazelton,
1914: The Mystery of the Yellow Sunbonnet (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1914: Sunshine and Shadows (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Gladden James, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: The Rose at the Door (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: Cousin Pons (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Charles Hill Mailes, Edward Cecil, Ivan Christy,
1914: The Mystery of the Seven Chests (Distribution), Directed by E.A. Martin, with Edwin Wallock, Adda Gleason, Lillian Hayward,
1914: C.O.D. (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Hughie Mack, Harry Davenport, Charles Brown,
1914: It's a Bear (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Lou Gorey, Helen Bauer,
1914: Her Sister (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Stella LeSaint, Adda Gleason, Jack McDonald,
1914: The Methods of Margaret (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Arthur Ashley, Lillian Burns,
1914: Love's Acid Test (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1914: Who Goes There? (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Walter Perkins, Viola Dana, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: The Man That Might Have Been (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Leo Delaney,
1914: A Double Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Helen Strickland, Gladys Hulette,
1914: The Mysterious Mr. Davey (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Phyllis Grey,
1914: The Fable of the Club Girls and the Four Times Veteran (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lillian Drew, Gloria Swanson,
1914: Bud, Bill and the waiter (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: The Girl on the Open Road (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: Under the Gaslight (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Lionel Barrymore, William Russell, Irene Howley,
1914: Unrest (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1914: Wood B. Wedd Goes Snipe Hunting (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: Her Bitter Lesson (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Robert Walker,
1914: The Hazards of Helen (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, J. Gunnis Davis, Robert G. Vignola, with Helen Holmes, Frank Howard Clark, Helen Gibson,
1914: The Last of the Hargroves (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Morgan Thorpe,
1914: The Temple of Moloch (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Gayne Whitman, Warren Cook, Bessie Learn,
1914: Broncho Billy's Double Escape (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Lee Willard, True Boardman,
1914: The Moonshine Maid and the Man (Die Tochter des Schwarzbrenners und der Mann) (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Rex Ingram, John Costello,
1914: The King's Move in the City (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: Ham the Iceman (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, , Bud Duncan,
1914: A Cause for Thanksgiving (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: The Butterfly's Wings (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Edith Johnson,
1914: A Gypsy Madcap (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: Out of Petticoat Lane (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Wheelock, Earle Foxe, Gertrude Ryan,
1914: The Level (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman, Patricia Palmer,
1914: Dickson's Diamonds (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Richard Neill, Carlton S. King,
1914: What Could She do? (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1914: The Professional Scapegoat (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Harry Davenport,
1914: The Girl and the Miser (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Irene Howley, , Thornton Cole,
1914: Too much burglar (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Dolores Costello,
1914: Butt-ing In (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with John Edwards, Mattie Edwards,
1914: A Fowl Deed (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Laura La Varnie, Louise Owen, Gus Pixley,
1914: A Millinery Mix-up (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Carol Cushman, Gladys Hulette,
1914: Buster Brown and the German Band (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with , ,
1914: A peach at the beach (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Lucille Kellar,
1914: A Moment of Madness (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Edward Earle, Gertrude McCoy, Kate Jordan,
1914: The Adventure of the Lost Wife (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Augustus Phillips, Nellie Grant,
1914: Sisters (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1914: The Thrilling Adventures of Count Verace (Distribution), Directed by Milton J. Fahrney, with ,
1914: The Man of Iron (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: The Everlasting Triangle (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Kegerreis,
1914: Ham, the Piano mover (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: A Question of Identity (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Julia Calhoun, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1914: The Fleur-de-Lis Ring (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alfred Paget, Isabel Rea, Jack Drumier,
1914: Lola the Rat (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Estelle Mardo, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: In bridal attire (Distribution), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, Constance Talmadge, Frank Currier,
1914: Andy Falls in Love (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: Peggy, of Primrose Lane (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Stella LeSaint, Lamar Johnstone, Adda Gleason,
1914: A Midnight Tragedy (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: The Senator's Brother (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Anders Randolf,
1914: Within three hundred pages (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Helen Dunbar, Bryant Washburn,
1914: A Bargain Table Cloth (Distribution), Directed by John A. Murphy,
1914: When His Ship Came In (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1914: With Slight Variations (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1914: The Little Angel of Canyon Creek (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Gertrude Short, George Stanley, George Holt,
1914: Getting to the Ball Game (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1914: Slippery Jim and the Impersonator (Distribution), Directed by Roy Clements, with Victor Potel, , Margaret Joslin,
1914: Butterflies and Orange Blossoms (Distribution), Directed by George Morrissey, with Irene Howley, William Jefferson, Louise Ducey,
1914: The Choice (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman,
1914: C.D. (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Guy Oliver, Stella LeSaint, Lamar Johnstone,
1914: Jenks and the Janitor (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The Prison Stain (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Paul Hurst, Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson,
1914: Lizzie the life saver (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan,
1914: The New Partner (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge, Edward Earle,
1914: Rosemary, That's for Remembrance (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Adda Gleason, Edith Johnson, Earle Foxe,
1914: The Woman in Black (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Lionel Barrymore, Alan Hale, Mrs. A.C. Marston,
1914: Ham the Moonshiner (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan,
1914: Hearts of Gold (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alfred Paget, Isabel Rea, Katherine Lee,
1914: The Vengeance of Winona (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, , ,
1914: Ham and the villain factory (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: Thumb Prints and Diamonds (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: The Great Impeeryul Sirkus (Distribution), Directed by E.A. Martin, with Roy Clarke, Elsie Greeson, William Stowell,
1914: Bunny Backslides (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Josie Sadler,
1914: The Midnight Ride of Paul Revere (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King, Harry Linson,
1914: The Wasp (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Guy Oliver, Stella LeSaint, Fred Huntley,
1914: William Henry Jones' Courtship (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, ,
1914: The Menace of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Cora Linton, Glendora Glendon,
1914: The Butterfly (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner,
1914: Love and Title (Distribution), Directed by Will Lewis, with James Levering, Mabel Paige, Vincente DePascale,
1914: Playing with Fire (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1914: The Strange Story of Sylvia Gray (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Mary Charleson,
1914: The Cave Dwellers (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: The Broken Rose (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , , Blanche Davenport,
1914: The Tonsorial Leopard Tamer (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with John Lancaster, Lillian Leighton, William Hutchinson,
1914: The False Guardian (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, John Mackin,
1914: Anne of the Mines (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Stanley, ,
1914: Martin Chuzzlewit (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, Travers Vale, with Alan Hale, Jack Drumier, Isabel Rea,
1914: The Love Charm (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Levering, with Elizabeth R. Carpenter,
1914: The Man in the Dark (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Mabel Dwight, Yale Benner,
1914: Jimmy Hayes and Muriel (Distribution), Directed by Tom Mix, with Tom Mix, Leo D. Maloney, Roy Watson,
1914: The Adventure of the Smuggled Diamonds (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, ,
1914: Why Skunkville Went Dry (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Levering,
1914: Below the Dead Line (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Yale Boss, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: Si's wunderful mineral spring (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with , Lloyd Hamilton, Ruth Roland,
1914: The Long Lane (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with William Parsons, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: On the Isle of Sarne (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: His Dominant Passion (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, J. Herbert Frank,
1914: Garrison's Finish (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Sidney Smith, , Earle Foxe,
1914: Seed and the Harvest (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Robert Walker, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: The Letter That Never Came Out (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Augustus Phillips,
1914: The Dream Girl (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, ,
1914: The Locked Door (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Tefft Johnson, William R. Dunn, Edward Elkas,
1914: George Washington Jones (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey, William Fables,
1914: A Fragment of Ash (Distribution), Directed by Langdon West, with Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: The tattered Duke (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: The Band Leader (Distribution), Directed by Edmond F. Stratton, with Wally Van, Lillian Herbert, Hughie Mack,
1914: The Long Way (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Duncan McRae, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1914: The Green-Eyed Monster (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway, George Stanley,
1914: The Loan Shark King (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Antonio Moreno,
1914: Goodbye summer (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke, Antonio Moreno,
1914: Seth's Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with Viola Dana, William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor,
1914: The Reparation (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Stella LeSaint, Adda Gleason, Lamar Johnstone,
1914: His Unknown Girl (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Charles Wellesley, Gladden James, Jasper Ewing Brady,
1914: Greater Love Hath No Man (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, T. Tamamoto,
1914: Father's Beard (Distribution), Directed by Charles Ranson, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Richard Peer,
1914: The Dancer (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Verna Mersereau, Robert G. Vignola, James B. Ross,
1914: The Royal Wild West (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1914: Four Minutes Late (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Adda Gleason, Charles Wheelock, Edwin Wallock,
1914: The slavery of Foxicus (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Harris L. Forbes,
1914: The Poisoned Bit (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Edwin Clarke, Robert Harvey, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The Greater Love (Distribution), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, Mabel Greene,
1914: The Power of the Press (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lionel Barrymore, Alan Hale, William Russell,
1914: The Wages of Sin (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Walter Miller, Irene Howley, Franklin Ritchie,
1914: Marah, the Pythoness (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Lila Leslie, Clarence Elmer, Eleanor Blanchard,
1914: The House Next Door (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Edwin Barbour, Mrs. George W. Walters, Gaston Bell,
1914: The Fortune Hunter (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with William Elliott, George Soule Spencer, Charles Brandt,
1914: In a Prohibition Town (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1914: The Heart of Sonny Jim (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson, Mabel Kelly,
1914: The Derelicts (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Louise Vale, George Morgan, William Jefferson,
1914: Twins and Trouble (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Painted World (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Julia Swayne Gordon, E.K. Lincoln,
1914: A Horseshoe -- for Luck (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Kate Price, Paul Kelly,
1914: The Investment (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Edwin Barbour, Eleanor Barry, Edward Peil,
1914: His wedded Wife (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, William Humphrey, Rex Ingram,
1914: A Close Call (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Frank O'Neil, Lillian Walker, ,
1914: Fine Feathers make Fine Birds (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Leah Baird, William Humphrey, Carolyn Birch,
1914: The Adventure of the Hasty Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Viola Dana,
1914: The Livid Flame (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with , Earle Foxe, Adda Gleason,
1914: Four Thirteen (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Anders Randolf, Harry T. Morey,
1914: At the Risk of His Life (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Helen Castle, Bessie Eyton,
1914: Jim's Vindication (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: The Reward of Thrift (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, Tefft Johnson, with Tefft Johnson, Rose Tapley, Lucille Hammill,
1914: Sheep's Clothing (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Marjorie Ellison, Gertrude McCoy,
1914: Father's Timepiece (Distribution), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Billy Quirk, Constance Talmadge, Lee Beggs,
1914: Easy Money (Distribution), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with John E. Brennan, , Luray Huntley,
1914: The Double Life (Distribution), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Anna Luther,
1914: A Summer Resort Idyll (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, Gladys Hulette, William Wadsworth,
1914: Jim (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Wheelock, , Anna Dodge,
1914: Making a Convert (Distribution), Directed by John H. Collins, with Elsie MacLeod, Cora Williams, Andy Clark,
1914: Into the Depths (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Helen Holmes, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: The Man Who Knew (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Carolyn Birch,
1914: The Beloved Adventurer (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: Ham the Lineman (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Lloyd Hamilton, Chance Ward, Ruth Roland,
1914: The Fuse of Death (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with , Charles Bartlett, ,
1914: The Cricket on the Hearth (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Jack Drumier, Alan Hale, Robert Drouet,
1914: A Mother's Atonement (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Irene Boyle, Robert Ellis, Isabelle Evesson,
1914: The Blind Fiddler (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Viola Dana, Bigelow Cooper, Margaret McWade,
1914: The Cricket on the Hearth (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Drumier, Alan Hale, Robert Drouet,
1914: When the West Was Young (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Wheeler Oakman, Bessie Eyton, Jack McDonald,
1914: The Devil's Dansant (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with John Mackin, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: Hearts of the Forest (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Augustus Phillips, Marjorie Ellison, Helen Coughlin,
1914: The Winking Zulu (Distribution), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with John E. Brennan, Fay Hunt, Laura Oakley,
1914: The House That Went Crazy (Distribution), Directed by Harry Jackson, with Maxwell Sargent, Tommy Flynn,
1914: Love and Hash (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Vola Vale,
1914: A Village Scandal (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Arthur Housman,
1914: To Be Called For (Distribution), with Adda Gleason, , Earle Foxe,
1914: The Hand of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: The Barefoot Boy (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Alice Hollister,
1914: My official Wife (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1914: The Harbor of Love (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Adda Gleason, Earle Foxe, ,
1914: Treasure Trove (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont, Viola Dana,
1914: When men wear skirts (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Fannie Yantis,
1914: Such a Hunter (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Frank O'Neil,
1914: The Birth of the Star Spangled Banner (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, , Charles Sutton,
1914: The Attorney's Decision (Distribution), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: Rainy, the Lion Killer (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Harry Davenport, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: Ward's Claim (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with , Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1914: Broncho Billy's Wild Ride (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, True Boardman,
1914: Sherlock Bonehead (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: Honeymooners (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, James Morrison, Mary Charleson,
1914: The Upper Hand (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Leah Baird, Rex Ingram,
1914: Taken by Storm (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Charles Eldridge, Lionel Belmore,
1914: Back to the Farm (Distribution), Directed by Will Lewis, Joseph Levering, with Oliver Hardy, , ,
1914: By the Aid of a Film (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: The Storm at Sea (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Helen Lindroth,
1914: The Adventure of the Pickpocket (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: My Friend from India (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, Harry Beaumont, with Walter Perkins, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1914: The District Attorney's Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Franklin Ritchie, George Morgan, Louise Vale,
1914: A substitute for pants (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: The Ordeal (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Franklin Hall, Hazel Henderson, ,
1914: The One Who Loved Him Best (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Marjorie Ellison,
1914: At the End of the Rope (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, , Mona Darkfeather,
1914: The Jungle Samaritan (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Charles Murphy, Adda Gleason, Charles Clary,
1914: A Tale of Old Tucson (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: A Florida Enchantment (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, , Charles Kent,
1914: All for a Tooth (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Yale Benner,
1914: The House on the Hill (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Rose Tapley, Tefft Johnson, William Shea,
1914: Don't monkey with the buzz saw (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Laura Oakley,
1914: The Locked House (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1914: A Daughter of Eve (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Ethel Clayton, Charles Brandt,
1914: Faint Heart Ne'er Won Fair Lady (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, Dan Mason, ,
1914: A Change of Business (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Mathilde Baring, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Living Dead (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Barry O'Moore, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: A Tango Spree (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, May Abbey, Ida Ward,
1914: The Vampire's Trail (Distribution), Directed by T. Hayes Hunter, Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Alice Hollister,
1914: Man's Enemy (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Lillian Gish, Franklin Ritchie, Vivian Prescott,
1914: Farmer Rodney's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1914: The Men and Women (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell, Blanche Sweet,
1914: The Wolf (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Bernard Siegel, Ruth Bryan, George Soule Spencer,
1914: Kit, the Arkansaw Traveler (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Jere Austin, Alice Hollister, Benjamin Ross,
1914: The deadly battle at Hicksville (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Richard Tucker, Gladys Hulette, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: Within the Noose (Distribution), Directed by Tom Forman, with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: John Rance, Gentleman (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Antonio Moreno, Harry Kendall,
1914: The Question and Answer Man (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: The Five Hundred Dollar Kiss (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Renee Kelly, Maxwell Sargent, Gayne Whitman,
1914: Violin of Monsieur (or M'sieur) (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Etienne Girardot, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1914: A Matter of Record (Distribution), Directed by Harry Myers, with Bartley McCullum,
1914: The Bingville Fire Department (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: The Apple (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, ,
1914: The Sealed Package (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Elsie Greeson, Franklin Hall,
1914: A Deal in Statuary (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, Ida Ward, T. Tamamoto,
1914: His Wife's Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: Buddy's Downfall (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Paul Kelly, Rose Tapley, Arthur Cozine,
1914: Bread Upon the Waters (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Etienne Girardot, Lillian Walker, Kate Price,
1914: The Beast (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Kenean Buel,
1914: Love the Clairvoyant (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: The Adventure of the Absent-Minded Professor (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, William West,
1914: In Wolf's Clothing (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Robert Walker,
1914: The Song of the Ghetto (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Antonio Moreno, Carolyn Birch, William Humphrey,
1914: The Fate of a Squaw (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Charles Bartlett, ,
1914: Across the Burning Trestle (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1914: Wanted: An Heir (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland,
1914: Meg o' the Mountains (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Anne Leonard, ,
1914: Wiggs Takes the Rest Cure (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with William Hutchinson, Lee Morris, Sidney Smith,
1914: The Little Captain (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Elaine S. Carrington, Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly,
1914: An Up-to-Date Courtship (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Helen Bauer, Cora Williams,
1914: The Express Messenger (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, with George A. Williams, Helen Holmes, Millard K. Wilson,
1914: Fogg's Millions (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Rose Tapley,
1914: The Two Doctors (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Joseph Manning, Sally Crute,
1914: Uncle Bill (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Donald Hall, William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1914: Qualifying for Lena (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Lizzie Conway, Arthur Housman,
1914: Lillian's Dilemma (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, Paul Kelly,
1914: In the Shadow of Disgrace (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner, Herbert Prior,
1914: Rube, the Interloper (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Jeanette Hoffman,
1914: Caryl of the Mountains (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Kathlyn Williams, , Tom Santschi,
1914: Doctor Smith's Baby (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Harry T. Morey,
1914: The Incompetent (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, Betty Brice, William W. Cohill,
1914: The Moonstone of Fez (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Constance Talmadge, Eulalie Jensen,
1914: Her Spanish Cousins (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , May Abbey, William Bechtel,
1914: The False and the True (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, George Stevens,
1914: Molly, the Drummer Boy (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Viola Dana, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The Toll (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with James Morrison, George Cooper, Dorothy Kelly,
1914: The Cracksman's Gratitude (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell,
1914: Fleeing from the Fleas (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, John E. Brennan,
1914: A Train of Incidents (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Bryant,
1914: The Shadow of Tragedy (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1914: The Empty Sleeve (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Elsie Greeson, ,
1914: The Fable of the 'Good Fairy' (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mabel Eaton, Eddie Redway, Lillian Drew,
1914: The Fatal Portrait (Distribution), Directed by Edmund Lawrence, with Robert Ellis, Richard Purdon, Irene Boyle,
1914: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King,
1914: The Showman (Distribution), Directed by E.H. Calvert, with E.H. Calvert, , Rod La Rocque,
1914: Nan's Victory (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Franklin Hall, Edith Johnson, Goldie Colwell,
1914: Life's Crucible (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Edith Johnson, Franklin Hall,
1914: Der Schatz des Abdar Rahman (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Max Obal, with Hugo Flink, Lyda Salmonova,
1914: Vendetta (Die Geschichte eines Vergessenen, Der Totgeglaubte (??)) (Distribution: USA), Directed by René Hervil, Louis Mercanton, with Régina Badet, , Jean Angelo,
1914: A Trip to the Moon (Distribution), Directed by Vincent Whitman,
1914: The Shop Girl Detective (Titel not confirmed) (Distribution), with N. N.,
1914: The President's Special (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: The Mystery of the Fadeless Tints (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1914: Hearts of Men (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Lester Cuneo, ,
1914: The Revengeful Servant Girl (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Ida Williams,
1914: His Wife and His Work (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Gayne Whitman, Myrtle Gonzalez, Anne Schaefer,
1914: Woman Against Woman (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with Lionel Barrymore, Betty Gray, Millicent Evans,
1914: Seven Days (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John T. Dillon, Louise Orth, Charles Hill Mailes,
1914: Dolly plays Detective (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: The Right to Happiness (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Adele Lane, Sidney Smith, William Scott,
1914: An elopement in Rome (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Victor Rodman,
1914: The Man in the Street (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Charles Ogle,
1914: Happy-go-lucky (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Rose Tapley,
1914: The Mysterious Package (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edith Peters, Elizabeth Miller, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The 'Bear' Facts (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: The Greater Treasure (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, Betty Brice, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: Through the Flames (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: A Foolish Agreement (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Charles Sutton, Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette,
1914: Maria's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Eulalie Jensen, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1914: The Basket Habit (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1914: The Show Girl's Glove (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: In the Days of Slavery (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1914: The Hand of Horror (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, Charles M. Seay, with William West, , Bessie Learn,
1914: The Wages of Sin (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: The Circus and the Boy (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, James Lackaye, Mabel Kelly,
1914: Only a Sister (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Gayne Whitman, Otto Lederer,
1914: A Modern Samson (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Gertrude Braun, Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden,
1914: On the Steps (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with , Sally Crute, Gertrude Braun,
1914: The Gap (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: How Lone Wolf Died (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Lester Cuneo, , Hazel Henderson,
1914: Shadows of the Past (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with E.K. Lincoln, Anita Stewart, Harry T. Morey,
1914: The Adventure of the Missing Legacy (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Sally Crute, Edward O'Connor,
1914: Mr. Bingle's Melodrama (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with James Lackaye, William Humphrey, Hughie Mack,
1914: Lord Chumley (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Lillian Gish, Henry B. Walthall, Mary Alden,
1914: A Terror of the Night (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: The Squaw's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, , ,
1914: A Warning from the Past (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Lure of the Pit (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Bartley McCullum,
1914: The Power to Forgive (Distribution), Directed by George Stanley, with Anne Schaefer, George Stanley, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1914: The Voice of Silence (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Alice Washburn, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: Eugenics at Bar 'U' Ranch (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Lester Cuneo, Richard Crawford, ,
1914: The Good-for-Nothing (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Lee Willard, Elsa Lorimer,
1914: The Tango in Tuckerville (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Dan Mason,
1914: Claim Number Three (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lee Shumway, Frank Borzage, Dolly Larkin,
1914: Rose o' My Heart (Distribution), Directed by Tom Santschi, with Tom Santschi, Louise Orth, Franklin Hall,
1914: The Counterfeiters (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with William Bechtel, Julian Reed, Horace Newman,
1914: Too Many Husbands (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Antonio Moreno, Harry Davenport, Sidney Drew,
1914: In the Nick of Time (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Betty Gray,
1914: Reaping for the whirlwind (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: Blotted Out (Distribution), Directed by Tom Forman, with Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Paul Smith,
1914: When the Men Left Town (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Ida Williams, Elsie MacLeod, Lizzie Conway,
1914: A Girl of the Cafés (Distribution), Directed by Leon De La Mothe, with William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Webster Campbell,
1914: By Parcel Post (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, Cora Williams, Joseph W. Girard,
1914: Kiss Me Good Night (Distribution), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: The Last Will (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Otto Lederer, Anne Schaefer, Gayne Whitman,
1914: With His Hands (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: The Sheep Runners (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Lester Cuneo, Charles Wheelock, ,
1914: Conscientious Caroline (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Elizabeth Miller, William Bechtel, Julian Reed,
1914: The Test of Courage (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: Second Childhood (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with William Hutchinson, John Lancaster, Lee Morris,
1914: The Wife (Distribution), Directed by David Miles, with Dorothy Gish, Charles West, Linda Arvidson,
1914: The Science of Crime (Distribution), Directed by George Morgan, with Franklin Ritchie, William Russell, George Morgan,
1914: Lost -- a Pair of Shoes (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Edward O'Connor, , Harry Bates,
1914: Eve's Daughter (Die Tochter Eva's) (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Rex Ingram,
1914: The Mystery of the Amsterdam Diamonds (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Clem Easton,
1914: Cutey's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Wally Van, with Wally Van, Wilfrid North, Lillian Walker,
1914: A Sentimental Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, ,
1914: The Baby Spy (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Guy Oliver, Bessie Eyton, ,
1914: A Lady of Spirits (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Kathleen Humphrey,
1914: Etta of the Footlights (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Jane Fearnley,
1914: Tight shoes (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Bennett Molter,
1914: The Crime of Cain (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Denton Vane,
1914: Music Hath Charms - Not (Distribution), Directed by Harry Jackson, with Charles Hamlin, , ,
1914: A Leaf from the Past (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Edwin Barbour, Ormi Hawley, Edward Peil,
1914: Seraphina's Love Affair (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Augustus Phillips, Dan Mason,
1914: The Adventure of the Rival Undertakers (Distribution), Directed by Lee Beggs, with Hughie Mack, Lee Beggs, George Stevens,
1914: The Redskins and the Renegades (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: A Ticket to Happiness (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Lester Cuneo, Hazel Henderson, Sid Jordan,
1914: Captain Alvarez (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with William Desmond Taylor, , George Stanley,
1914: The Adventure of the Counterfeit Money (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Hayward Mack,
1914: The War Bonnet (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Artie Ortego, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: The Girl and the Gondolier (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bennett Molter, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1914: Bunny Buys a Harem (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Rita Bori,
1914: The Sea Gull (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Gayne Whitman, ,
1914: Madam Coquette (Distribution), Directed by Harry Myers, with Brinsley Shaw, Rosemary Theby, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: Liberty Belles (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dorothy Gish, Jack Pickford, Gertrude Bambrick,
1914: Buddy's First Call (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Paul Kelly, Constance Talmadge, Rose Tapley,
1914: In the Northland (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: Andy Plays Cupid (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: The Acid Test (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Thomas R. Mills,
1914: Marian, the Holy Terror (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Florence Dye, Charles Wheelock,
1914: The Antique Engagement Ring (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Gladden James,
1914: The Song of Solomon (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Edward Boulden, William Bechtel, Sally Crute,
1914: McBride's Bride (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: Bunny in Disguise (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1914: His Last Call (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Charles Kent, Tefft Johnson, Arthur Ashley,
1914: The Lucky Vest (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Edward O'Connor, Gladys Hulette, Harold Holland,
1914: Sandy and Shorty start Something (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, ,
1914: Behind the Footlights (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1914: The Greater Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Irene Warfield,
1914: The Old Fire Horse and the New Fire Chief (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: The Double Cross (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Thomas A. Edison, Inc., Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison,
1914: A Week-End at Happyhurst (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward Boulden, ,
1914: The Gamblers (Distribution), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Gaston Bell, Ethel Clayton, ,
1914: Cupid Versus Money (Eine Fingierte Heirat) (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney, Rose Tapley,
1914: The Saving Presence (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1914: The Southerners (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, John H. Collins, with Mabel Trunnelle, , Bigelow Cooper,
1914: Mareea, the Half-Breed (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Anne Schaefer, Gayne Whitman, Patricia Palmer,
1914: Her Grandmother's Wedding Dress (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1914: Her Big Scoop (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with William Russell, Louise Vale, Betty Gray,
1914: Stung (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Harry J. Lane,
1914: Dippy's Dream (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: Bunco Bill's Visit (Die Bedrohten Farmer) (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1914: A Celebrated Case (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Alice Joyce, Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: Called Back (Distribution), Directed by Henry Otto, with Henry King, Belle Bennett, Gypsy Abbott,
1914: Tony, the Greaser (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Cooper, Myrtle Gonzalez, Charles Bennett,
1914: A Fugitive from Justice (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Richard Neill, Bliss Milford, Harry Linson,
1914: Setting the Style (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Josie Sadler, Louise Beaudet,
1914: The Inventor's Wife (Distribution), with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: The Tattoo Mark (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Ada Gifford, Richard Leslie,
1914: The Awakening of Barbara Dare (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Clara Kimball Young, William Humphrey, Mary Maurice,
1914: The Dance of Death (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Verna Mersereau,
1914: Her Great Scoop (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Jack Harvey,
1914: Brute Force (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Robert Harron, Mae Marsh, William J. Butler,
1914: The Unopened Letter (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, William Bechtel,
1914: Tangled Tangoists (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Louise Beaudet,
1914: A Little Madonna (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, William Desmond Taylor, Charles Bennett,
1914: The Tango Flat (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Betty Gray,
1914: A Man in the House (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Betty Gray,
1914: Fanny's Melodrama (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, James Lackaye,
1914: The Klondike Bubble (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edward Peil, Ormi Hawley, Edwin Barbour,
1914: The Spirit and the clay (Die Beseelte Statue) (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, Darwin Karr, Edward Kimball,
1914: The Adventure of the Stolen Papers (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Edward Boulden, May Abbey,
1914: Sonny Jim at the North Pole (Bobby entdeckt den Nordpol) (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Dorothy Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: Officer Jim (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Douglas Sibole,
1914: A Princess of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1914: The Vanity Case (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Gladden James, Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison,
1914: Innocent But Awkward (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Arthur Ashley,
1914: The Kiss (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, George Holt, William Desmond Taylor,
1914: A Father's Heart (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Edwin Harley,
1914: The Chicken Inspector (Distribution), Directed by Wally Van, Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1914: The Navajo Blanket (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Artie Ortego, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: He Never Knew (Er hat es nie erfahren) (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, James Morrison, Rose Tapley,
1914: Mr. Barnes of New York (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Darwin Karr,
1914: Quarantined (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, with Andy Clark, Edna Hamel, Yale Boss,
1914: The Daughters of Men (Distribution), Directed by George W. Terwilliger, with Gaston Bell, Ethel Clayton, Robert Dunbar,
1914: The Cherry Pickers (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Wheeler Oakman, Bessie Eyton, Gordon Sackville,
1914: The Battle of the Weak (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Lillian Burns, , ,
1914: The New Stenographer (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Flora Finch, Etienne Girardot, Hughie Mack,
1914: The Girl from Prosperty (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Billy Quirk,
1914: Hubby's night off (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: Gertie gets the cash (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Laura Oakley, Ruth Roland,
1914: An Easter Lily (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: The Impersonator (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae,
1914: The Little Sheriff (Distribution), Directed by George Stanley, with Buddy Harris, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Stanley,
1914: Captured by Mexicans (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Cleo Ridgely, Jaudon M. Ridgely, William H. West,
1914: 'Fraid Cat (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Bobby Connelly, Mabel Kelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: Lord Algy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: The Rube (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Clifford Bruce, Marie Windheim, Maxwell Sargent,
1914: The Man Who Disappeared (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: Memories that haunt (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Earle Williams, Rose Tapley, Mary Maurice,
1914: Cherry (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Lillian Walker, Billy Quirk, Hughie Mack,
1914: The Night Riders of Petersham (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with William Desmond Taylor, Patricia Palmer, George Cooper,
1914: The Master of the Strong (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with William J. Butler, Betty Gray, Hattie Delaro,
1914: The Cabaret Dancer (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, James B. Ross,
1914: The Crucible of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Donald Hall, Naomi Childers, Arthur Ashley,
1914: His Comrade's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Richard Tucker, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: Bunny's Scheme (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Cortland van Deusen,
1914: A Man's Faith (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: Eternel Amour (Distribution: USA ), Directed by Albert Capellani, with , Léon Bernard, Paul Capellani,
1914: The Story of Diana (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Edith Johnson, , ,
1914: Tommy's Tramp (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Buddy Harris,
1914: The Mansion of Sobs (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: The Missing Twenty-Five Dollars (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, ,
1914: Stage-Struck (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, with Ada Gifford, Hughie Mack, Ned Finley,
1914: The Perils of Pauline (Distribution), Directed by Donald MacKenzie, Louis Gasnier, with Pearl White, Crane Wilbur, Paul Panzer,
1914: A Helpful Sisterhood (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Mary Maurice, ,
1914: The Mystery of the Laughing Death (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Cora Williams,
1914: The Silver Snuff Box (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Clara Kimball Young, Darwin Karr, James Lackaye,
1914: The Vision in the Window (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Yale Benner,
1914: Never Again (Für immer geheilt (Titel not confirmed)) (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Jane Fearnley, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1914: A Leech of Industry (Distribution), with Oscar Apfel, Irving Cummings, Pearl Sindelar,
1914: Putting One Over (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: And the Villain Still Pursued Her (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: The Story of Cupid (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Frank Newburg, Adele Lane, William Scott,
1914: Millions for Defence (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Myrtle Gonzalez, William Desmond Taylor, Gayne Whitman,
1914: The Brass Bowl (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Edwin O'Connor,
1914: The Puritan (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: The Game of Politics (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: Chanler Rao, Criminal Expert (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, with Ned Finley, Ada Gifford, Robert Huggins,
1914: The Hall-Room Rivals (Drei verliebte Matrosen) (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Josie Sadler, Tefft Johnson, Etienne Girardot,
1914: A Night Out (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, May Abbey, Edward O'Connor,
1914: The Borrowed Finery (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with William West, Maxine Elliott Hicks, Sally Crute,
1914: Her Husband (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Darwin Karr,
1914: The Woman in Black (Die Dame in Schwarz) (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Gladden James,
1914: Dinklespiel's Baby (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: The District Attorney's Duty (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lawrence Peyton, Marin Sais, William H. West,
1914: Lost in Mid-Ocean (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Clarence G. Badger, Gayne Whitman,
1914: The Message in the Rose (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: Old Reliable (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney,
1914: The family skeleton (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: The Double Shadow (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Augustus Phillips, William Bechtel, Robert Brower,
1914: A Model Young Man (Ein Musterknabe) (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Sidney Drew, Ethel Lloyd, Mrs. E.M. Kimball,
1914: The Idler (Der Faulenzer) (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Tefft Johnson, Rose Tapley,
1914: The Secret Marriage (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: The Wasted Years (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with M.O. Penn, Francis Carlyle, Jack Standing,
1914: The Restless Woman (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Vivian Prescott, Franklin Ritchie, Louise Vale,
1914: The Ghosts (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper, Patricia Palmer,
1914: A Winter Holiday in the Bernese Oberland, Switzerland (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1914: A Boarding House Romance (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with , Bliss Milford, Harry Beaumont,
1914: A Real Helpmate (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: The Price of Vanity (Bestrafte Eitelkeit) (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Naomi Childers, Mrs. E.M. Kimball, George Stevens,
1914: The Story of Venus (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Adele Lane, William Scott, Frank Newburg,
1914: The Adventure of the Alarm Clock (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Nellie Grant,
1914: The Christian (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, , Charles Kent,
1914: Auntie (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with George Cooper, Patricia Palmer, Karl Formes,
1914: An Officer and a Gentleman (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Arthur Ashley, Charles Wellesley,
1914: An Affair of Dress (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: Looking for a Fortune (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: Her Fallen Hero (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Bennett Molter, Glen Cavender,
1914: Mrs. Maloney's Fortune (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Kate Price, William Shea, Charles Kent,
1914: The Way to Heaven (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Charles Bennett, Anne Schaefer, Buddy Harris,
1914: Art for a Heart (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker,
1914: Andy, the Actor (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: A Cruel Revenge (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: The Speedway of Despair (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with William Stowell, , Edwin Wallock,
1914: (Distribution), Directed by William Wolbert, with Henry King, William Wolbert, Augusta Bolle,
1914: The Portrait (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with James Young, Mary Maurice, James Morrison,
1914: The Mexican's Gratitude (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker, Herbert Prior,
1914: Strongheart (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Antonio Moreno, Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall,
1914: Ginger's Reign (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Patricia Palmer, Gayne Whitman,
1914: The Sultan and the Roller Skates (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Arthur Housman, William Chalfin, Elsie MacLeod,
1914: The Secret of the Will (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William J. Dunn, Anna Q. Nilsson, Walter Hitchcock,
1914: Judith of Bethulia (Judith von Bethulien) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Mae Marsh,
1914: The Mischief-Maker (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, , Rita Bori,
1914: When the Cartridges failed (Distribution), Directed by Ben F. Wilson, with Harry B. Eytinge, , Joseph W. Girard,
1914: Children of Destiny (Distribution), Directed by J. Farrell MacDonald, with Sylvia Ashton, Louise Vale,
1914: Hiram's Hotel (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Sylvia Ashton, Dick Coburn,
1914: A Romance of the Northwest (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Joseph De Grasse,
1914: The Speeder's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Hughie Mack,
1914: Comedy and Tragedy (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge, Augustus Phillips,
1914: Silent Trails (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson,
1914: The Conquest of Man (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with True Boardman, Reina Valdez, Lee Willard,
1914: A Pair of Frauds (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Marston, with Lillian Burns, Anders Randolf, James Morrison,
1914: An Absent-Minded Mother (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with May Abbey, William Bechtel, ,
1914: A Four-footed Desperado (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Carlton S. King, Yale Benner, Kathleen Coughlin,
1914: The Countess and the Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Gertrude Coghlan, William Walcott, Maxwell Sargent,
1914: The Best Man (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with Raymond McKee, Frances Ne Moyer, William H. Turner,
1914: With the Eyes of Love (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Augustus Phillips, Edward Boulden,
1914: The Sacrifice of Kathleen (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: Mr. Sniffkins' Widow (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Edward O'Connor,
1914: Buffalo Jim (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with William Parsons, Myrtle Gonzalez, ,
1914: Chest of Fortune (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jere Austin, John Mackin, George Hollister Jr.,
1914: The Boer War (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Edward Clisbee, Jane Wolfe, Marin Sais,
1914: The Drudge (Gerichtet) (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, Sidney Rankin Drew, William Humphrey,
1914: The Parasites (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with M.O. Penn, Helen Lynn, Victor Benoit,
1914: A Change in Baggage Checks (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Mary Anderson,
1914: Reggie, the Squaw Man (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Fisher, John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: The Massacre (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Wilfred Lucas, Blanche Sweet, Charles West,
1914: The Old Oak's Secret (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Patricia Palmer, George Cooper, ,
1914: The Hero (Ein Held soll es sein) (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Norma Talmadge, Hughie Mack, James Morrison,
1914: The Tigers of the Hills (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Billie Rhodes, J. Gunnis Davis,
1914: Doctor Polly (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Lillian Walker, Wally Van, Josie Sadler,
1914: The Winning Hand (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis Carlyle, Eleanor Woodruff, Jack Standing,
1914: Cocaine Traffic; Or, The Drug Terror (Distribution), Directed by Harry Myers, with Edwin DeWolf, Joseph Kaufman, Rosemary Theby,
1914: Her Father's Silent Partner (Distribution), Directed by Donald Crisp, with Harry Carey, Claire McDowell, Dorothy Gish,
1914: In the Old Attic (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Charles Kent, Sidney Rankin Drew, Carlotta De Felice,
1914: The Shadow (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Henry Hallam,
1914: The Price of the Necklace (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Rex Ingram,
1914: Iron and Steel (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Anders Randolf, Mary Charleson,
1914: The Beautiful Leading Lady (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1914: All for His Sake (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1914: In the Dredger's Claw (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1914: Too Many Johnnies (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: A Bottled Romance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: His little Page (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Norma Talmadge,
1914: The First Endorsement (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Charles Kent, James Morrison, Dorothy Kelly,
1914: Venus and Adonis (Distribution), Directed by Otis Turner, with Robert V. Ferguson, , Roy Clarke,
1914: The House of Fear (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, Betty Brice,
1914: Chasing the Smugglers (Distribution), Directed by Carlyle Blackwell, with Carlyle Blackwell, Louise Glaum, Howard Gaye,
1914: Courting Betty's Beau (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Richard Neill, Gladys Hulette, ,
1914: Fatty on the Job (Dickerchen) (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Gladden James, Lucille Lee Stewart,
1914: Back to Broadway (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Merton Haley,
1914: Sophia's Imaginary Visitors (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Siegfried Schultz,
1914: The Adventure of the Extra Baby (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Edward Earle,
1914: Sawdust and Salome (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney, Van Dyke Brooke,
1914: Her Old Teacher (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Dorothy Gish, Glen White, Isabel Rea,
1914: His Grandchild (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, , Bessie Learn,
1914: Classmates (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Marshall Neilan,
1914: Children of the Feud (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, with , Harry S. Northrup, Jack Harvey,
1914: Bunny's Birthday Party (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1914: The Gun Behind the Man (Distribution), Directed by Hal Clements, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: A Soldier of the C.S.A. (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with William Walcott, Walter Roberts, Adrienne Kroell,
1914: Some Steamer Scooping (Der Baron und die Journalistin) (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Dolores Costello,
1914: Sonny Jim in Search of a Mother (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, Bobby Connelly, Tefft Johnson,
1914: Andy goes on the Stage (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: A Strenuous Scoop (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with George Paul, Ollie Harbuval, A.J. Herbert,
1914: The Story of the Willow Pattern (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore,
1914: (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with Joseph De Grasse, Henry King, Lee Shumway,
1914: The Winner Wins (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper, George Holt,
1914: A Story of Crime (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Alice Washburn,
1914: Goodness Gracious, or Movies as they Shouldn't Be (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Sidney Drew, James Lackaye,
1914: The Man of Destiny (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Charles Sutton, Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: A Million Bid (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Charles Kent,
1914: Tainted Money (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Charles Bennett, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt,
1914: In the Mesh of Her Hair (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Eleanor Woodruff, Paul Panzer,
1914: Vaccinating the Village (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marshall Neilan, Irene Boyle, Frank Leonard,
1914: Marrying Sue (Distribution), Directed by Tefft Johnson, with Dorothy Kelly, James Morrison, Arthur Ashley,
1914: An American King (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Sutton, , Sally Crute,
1914: Lincoln, the Lover (Lincolns erste Liebe) (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Ralph Ince, Anita Stewart, Logan Paul,
1914: Little Sister (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Tom Mix, Grace Tregarthen,
1914: The Dilemma (Distribution), Directed by George Morgan, with William Russell, Louise Vale, Charles Hill Mailes,
1914: How Burke and Burke Made Good (Die Beiden Komiker (Titel not confirmed)) (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Hughie Mack, Templar Saxe, Arthur Metcalfe,
1914: On the Lazy Line (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1914: The Hand Print Mystery (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: The Catch of the Season (Distribution), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1914: Wooing the Cook (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bessie Wharton, Sam D. Drane, Edward Jobson,
1914: How God came to Sunny Boy (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with William Desmond Taylor, Anne Schaefer, Buddy Harris,
1914: Caught with the Goods (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, with Rita Bori, Gladden James, Ned Finley,
1914: How the Earth was Carpeted (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Frank A. Lyons, Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips,
1914: The Active Life of Dolly of the Dailies (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Charles Ogle,
1914: The Love of Tokiwa (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Bertie Pitcairn, William Desmond Taylor,
1914: The Perfect Truth (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, William West, Mathilde Baring,
1914: The Fallen Angel (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Glen White, Louise Vale,
1914: The medecine show at Stone Gulch (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: The Lucky Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Charles Wellesley, Ralph Ince,
1914: The Little Bugler (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Buddy Harris, Charles Bennett, Karl Formes,
1914: (Distribution), Directed by Charles Dudley, with Henry King, Charles Dudley, Madeline Pardee,
1914: The Better Man (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Joseph W. Smiley, John Smiley, Justina Huff,
1914: How Bobbie Called Her Bluff (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Gladys Hulette, Yale Boss, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: Le roman d'un mousse (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Léonce Perret, with Adrien Petit, Maurice Luguet, Louis Leubas,
1914: Scotland Forever (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Hughie Mack, Templar Saxe,
1914: The Call of the Footlights (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Bliss Milford, Robert Milasch, Cora Williams,
1914: The Mystery of the Talking Wire (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Charles Sutton,
1914: Pickles, Art and Sauerkraut (Der Hungernde Künstler) (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet,
1914: His Excellency (Distribution), Directed by Paul Powell, with Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1914: The Return of Jack Bellew (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Jack Mower, Robert Thornby, Jane Novak,
1914: The Testing Fire (Distribution), Directed by Richard Travers, with Irene Warfield, Lillian Drew, ,
1914: A Two Family Affair (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis Carlyle, , Victor Benoit,
1914: The Conspirators (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Jack Nelson, Alma Russell, Walter Roberts,
1914: The Lovely Señorita (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Mabel Trunnelle, Anne Leonard,
1914: Hearts of Women (Frauenherzen) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, Tefft Johnson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, William Humphrey, Naomi Childers,
1914: Explosive 'D' (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, with George A. Williams, Helen Holmes, Charles Wells,
1914: United in Danger (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Edna Hamel, Augustus Phillips,
1914: The Blinded Heart (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: The Man with a Future (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: The Necklace of Rameses (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Robert Brower, Gertrude Braun, Marc McDermott,
1914: The Perplexed Bridegroom (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1914: At Last They Eat (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: The Man from the West (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1914: The Sentimental Sister (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Blanche Sweet, Marshall Neilan, Gertrude Robinson,
1914: Anne of the Golden Heart (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Anne Schaefer, William Desmond Taylor, Otto Lederer,
1914: A Sword of Damocles (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Irving Cummings, Eleanor Woodruff, Gerald Harcourt,
1914: A Night on the Road (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Fred Church, Reina Valdez,
1914: The Powers of the Air (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, with William West, Sally Crute, Richard Neill,
1914: Love's Old Dream (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ethel Lloyd,
1914: The Uncanny Mr. Gumble (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Julian Reed, Augustus Phillips, Harry Linson,
1914: The Paleface Brave (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1914: The Vavasour Ball (Bei dem Pfandleiher) (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Ada Gifford, Leo Delaney,
1914: The Message of the Sun Dial (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Ida Williams,
1914: The Janitor's Flirtation (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, , Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Fatal Wedding (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Walter Miller, Millicent Evans, Irene Howley,
1914: Quantrell's Son (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Robert Thornby, Otto Lederer, ,
1914: Too Late (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Jack Jensen, Dolores Cassinelli, Clifford Bruce,
1914: Trapped (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marin Sais, Lawrence Peyton, Paul Hurst,
1914: (Distribution), with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Ray Gallagher,
1914: Red Hawk's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Charles Bartlett,
1914: The Last Scene of All (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with John Sturgeon, Bliss Milford, Robert Harvey,
1914: Good Pals (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Charles E. Bunnell, Margaret Risser,
1914: Local Color (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, with Ned Finley, Ada Gifford, Arthur Ashley,
1914: A Servant of the Rich (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Jean Armour,
1914: Only one shirt (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: Message from Across the Sea (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harold Lockwood, Mabel Van Buren, Henry Otto,
1914: Cutey's Vacation (Freddy's Ferien) (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Flora Finch,
1914: Deacon Billington's Downfall (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, Darel Goodwin, Martin Faust,
1914: Blue Blood and Red (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Guy Oliver, Stella LeSaint, Mabel Van Buren,
1914: Oscar et Kiki la midinette (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Louis Feuillade, with Léon Lorin, Mademoiselle Davrières, Marie Dorly,
1914: The Brute (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with William Parsons, Anne Schaefer, Paul Willis,
1914: The Story of the Old Gun (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with , Daniel P. Kelleher, Fred Church,
1914: How They Struck Oil (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, William J. Butler, Harry Hyde,
1914: Timing Cupid (Freddy soll sich verheiraten) (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Arthur Ashley,
1914: Andy plays Hero (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: Rorke's Drift (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Richard Tucker, Mabel Trunnelle, Harry Gripp,
1914: A Night at the Inn (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle,
1914: Angel Paradise (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Frances Bayless, Baby Turner, William Wolbert,
1914: Indian Blood (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: The Adventure of the Actress' Jewels (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, , Edward Mack,
1914: The Right and the Wrong of It (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Lucille Lee Stewart,
1914: A lonely Road (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: The Bartered Crown (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lionel Barrymore, Betty Gray,
1914: Officer John Donovan (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Norma Talmadge,
1914: Tell-Tale Stains (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Stephen Purdee, Anna Q. Nilsson, William J. Dunn,
1914: The joke on Jane (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: Les vacances de Max (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Max Linder, with Max Linder, Lucy d'Orbel, ,
1914: Carmelita's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Earle Foxe, Adda Gleason, William Hutchinson,
1914: Their Interest in Common (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Myrtle Gonzalez, Thomas Colmensil, George W. Lederer,
1914: The Hills of Peace (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Fred Church, Carl Stockdale, Marguerite Clayton,
1914: The Sherlock Holmes Girl (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons, Dan Mason,
1914: Diana's Dress Reform (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, E.K. Lincoln, Charles Wellesley,
1914: Her Husband's Friend (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Alice Hollister, Robert Walker,
1914: By Unseen Hand (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1914: Jerry's Uncle's Namesake (Das Freudige Ereignis) (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet, L. Rogers Lytton,
1914: Hearts and Flowers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Eleanor Kahn, Ruth Stonehouse,
1914: On the Great Steel Beam (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Harry Gripp, Bliss Milford, Edna Hamel,
1914: Francine (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper,
1914: The Girl in the Middy (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mabel Trunnelle, Ida Williams, William Chalfin,
1914: Stanton's Last Fling (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, with Charles E. Vernon, James LeFre, Kathleen Russell,
1914: A Dream of the Wild (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1914: A Treacherous Rival (Distribution), Directed by Preston Kendall, Bannister Merwin, with , William West, Sally Crute,
1914: The Street Singers (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, Wally Van, with Lillian Walker, William Shea, Wally Van,
1914: The Resurrection (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Irving Cummings, Pearl Sindelar, Jack Standing,
1914: The Antique Brooch (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Douglas Imbert,
1914: Bill's Board Bill (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: The Misadventures of a Mighty Monarch (Der Fastnachtskönig) (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Lillian Walker,
1914: The Secret of the Bulb (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Loyola O'Connor, William Desmond Taylor, Gertrude Short,
1914: Through Trackless Sands (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with True Boardman, Evelyn Selbie, Carl Stockdale,
1914: The Inspector's Story (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Robert Drouet, Eleanor Dunn, John Smiley,
1914: A Motorcycle Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson,
1914: Good Resolutions (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Florence Dye,
1914: The Lion and the Mouse (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Ethel Clayton, Gaston Bell, George Soule Spencer,
1914: The Mystery of the Octagonal Room (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: The Flirt (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Dorothy Kelly, Earle Williams,
1913: L' Absent (Distribution: (USA) (as PathéPlay)), Directed by Albert Capellani, with Henri Étiévant, Henri Rollan, Jeanne Grumbach,
1913: The Moonshiner's Last Stand (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Crane Wilbur, Octavia Handworth,
1913: The Intruder (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Charles Eldridge,
1913: Education of Aunt Georgiana (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Kate Price,
1913: Andy Gets a Job (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1913: The Mystery of the Dover Express (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1913: Her Face Was Her Fortune (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1913: The Third Degree (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Gaston Bell, Robert Dunbar, Carlotta Doti,
1913: A Modern Jeckyll and Hyde (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Broderick, Irene Boyle, William R. Dunn,
1913: Her Husband's Friend (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Myrtle Gonzalez, William Desmond Taylor, Thomas Colmensil,
1913: Her Indian Brother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Anna De Lisle,
1913: Heartease (Distribution), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with L. Rogers Lytton, Carlotta De Felice, Louise Beaudet,
1913: The Club Cure (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with ,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Jeanie Macpherson, Buddy Harris,
1913: The Spirit of Christmas (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, Tefft Johnson, with William Humphrey, , Ethel Corcoran,
1913: The Parasite (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Janitor's Quiet Life (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Yale Boss, Andy Clark,
1913: The Honorable Algernon (Baron, ich liebe Sie) (Distribution), with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Norma Talmadge,
1913: The Upward Way (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Lizzie Conway, Harry Linson,
1913: Teaching His Wife a Lesson (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1913: The Open Door (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Edwin Wallock, Adele Lane, Frank Newburg,
1913: The Conscience of Hassan Bey (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with William Welsh, Lillian Gish, Robert Harron,
1913: Witness to the Will (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with William West, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Haunted Bedroom (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Broncho Billy's Christmas Deed (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, , True Boardman,
1913: His Blind Power (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: Within the Enemy’s Lines (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Augustus Phillips, May Abbey, Yale Boss,
1913: The Girl at the Lunch Counter (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Wally Van, Flora Finch,
1913: A Son of his Father (Distribution), Directed by Joseph W. Smiley, with Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Joseph W. Smiley,
1913: The Trail of the Snake Band (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with True Boardman, Reina Valdez, Lee Willard,
1913: Any Port in a Storm (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with , Charles Bennett, Jane Novak,
1913: Falling in Love with Inez (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Gladys Hulette, Joseph Allen sr., Alice Washburn,
1913: Uncle Tom's Cabin (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, Sidney Olcott, with Henry Hallam, Anna Q. Nilsson, Hal Clements,
1913: When He Sees (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Velma Whitman,
1913: When the Well Went Dry (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Dolly Larkin,
1913: The Wolf of the City (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with William Walcott, Jack Nelson, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: Oh, Sammy! (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Edward Dillon, Louise Orth, Charles Murray,
1913: The Uprising of Ann (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Anne Schaefer, George Holt, Robert Ripley,
1913: The House of Discord (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Blanche Sweet, Lionel Barrymore, James Kirkwood,
1913: The Invisible Foe (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Louise Glaum, ,
1913: The Three Gamblers (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, R. Henry Grey,
1913: The Life Saver (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Arthur Ashley,
1913: Peg o' the Movies (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Gertrude McCoy, , Robert Brower,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Romaine Fielding,
1913: His Best Friend (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Martin Faust,
1913: Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Anne Schaefer, George Holt, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by William Wolbert, with Henry King, Madeline Pardee, David Porter,
1913: The Stolen Plans (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: Deception (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt, Jane Novak,
1913: The yellow slave (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with , , ,
1913: The Capturing of David Dunne (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alan Hale, Betty Gray,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King,
1913: A Tudor Princess (Der Roman einer Prinzessin) (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Robert Brower, Charles Ogle, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: Love's Sunset (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Darwin Karr,
1913: Broncho Billy's Squareness (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, True Boardman,
1913: Alexia's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Harry Beaumont, Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1913: In the Elemental World (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Donald Crisp, Irene Howley, Robert Harron,
1913: The Manicure Girl (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Gertrude McCoy, Marjorie Ellison, Ida Williams,
1913: What Shall It Profit a Man? (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Frank McGlynn, Bliss Milford, Augustus Phillips,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: While father telephoned (Distribution), Directed by T. Hayes Hunter, Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: When Mountain and Valley Meet (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: A Romance of the Hills (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Josephine Rector, Evelyn Selbie, Fred Church,
1913: The Thrifty Janitor (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Within the Hour (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, with Charles Hamlin, Ollie Harbuval, Lynette Griffin,
1913: The Smuggler's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: The Hazard of Youth (Distribution), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Kempton Greene, Louise Huff, Edwin Barbour,
1913: The Wreck (Distribution), Directed by W.J. Lincoln, Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Harry T. Morey, Gladden James,
1913: The Price of Human Lives (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Le Nozze di Figaro (Figaros Hochzeit oder der tolle Tag) (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Luigi Maggi, with , , ,
1913: The Octoroon (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: The Cipher Message (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with , , Al W. Filson,
1913: A Game of Cards (Distribution), Directed by Ned Finley, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Zena Keefe, Ned Finley,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Velma Whitman,
1913: The Padrone's Plot (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur Donaldson, Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister,
1913: The Battle at Elderbush Gulch (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mae Marsh, , Alfred Paget,
1913: The Voice of Angelo (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: A Lesson in Jealousy (Er ist nicht eifersüchtig (Titel not confirmed)) (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Clara Kimball Young, Sidney Drew, Harry T. Morey,
1913: Beauty Unadorned (Distribution), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, Sidney Drew, with Clara Kimball Young, Sidney Drew, James Young,
1913: Golden Pathway (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Naomi Childers,
1913: The Blight (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Joseph Graybill, Francis Carlyle,
1913: A Royal Romance (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The Cry of the Blood (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Kempton Greene, Jean Armour, Edwin Barbour,
1913: The Gunmaker of Moscow (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Charles Ogle, May Abbey,
1913: The Naming of the Rawhide Queen (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with , Evelyn Selbie, Lois Ingraham,
1913: A Sense of Humor (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1913: Cupid in the Cow Camp (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with Tom Mix, Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1913: Dollars, Pounds, Sense (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Minor Watson, Robert Bolder, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: The Shadow of Shame (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Crane Wilbur, Francis Carlyle,
1913: The Vanishing Cracksman (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: An Indian Maid's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, ,
1913: Just Cissy's Little Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Enoch and Ezra's First Smoke (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Dan Mason, , Yale Boss,
1913: The Quality of Mercy (Distribution), Directed by Norval MacGregor, with Tom Santschi, Adele Lane, Edwin Wallock,
1913: Fellow-Voyagers (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Mullin, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Helene Costello,
1913: The Blue Rose (Die Blaue Rose) (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Anders Randolf, Norma Talmadge, Van Dyke Brooke,
1913: Kenton's Heir (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis Carlyle, George W. Middleton, Jack Standing,
1913: By Man's Law (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Charles Hill Mailes, Alfred Paget, Mildred Manning,
1913: The Harmless One (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: Primitive Man (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Tom Moore, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: The Laundress and the Lady (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: The Schemers (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1913: The End of the Circle (Distribution), Directed by Jess Robbins, with Fred Church, , True Boardman,
1913: A Good Sport (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Outwitted by Billy (Distribution), Directed by Edward LeSaint, with Guy Oliver, Stella LeSaint, ,
1913: The Sale of a Heart (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Tefft Johnson,
1913: Partners in Crime (Distribution), Directed by Harry Myers, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: An Actor's Romance (Distribution), Directed by Theo Frenkel-Bouwmeester, with Al Ernest Garcia, Edith Johnson,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Henry Stanley,
1913: Why I Am Here (Warum ich hier bin, Warum bin ich hier?) (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Sidney Drew, Anita Stewart, Charles Eldridge,
1913: By Impulse (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Madeline Pardee, William Wolbert,
1913: A Cause for Thankfulness (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Bechtel, Elizabeth Miller, Lizzie Conway,
1913: Shadows (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Lionel Adams, Edna Luby, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1913: Nora's Boarders (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Gertrude McCoy, Lizzie Conway,
1913: His inspiration (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Alan Hale, Irene Howley, ,
1913: Against Desperate Odds (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1913: Perils of the Sea (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, Sidney Olcott, with Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, William H. West,
1913: Cure for Carelessness (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with George Hernandez, Eugenie Besserer, A.D. Blake,
1913: Hypnotizing Mamie (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: The Phantom Signal (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Boomerang (Distribution), Directed by Harry McRae Webster, with E.H. Calvert, Irene Warfield, ,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Henry Stanley,
1913: The Sea Eternal (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: The Right Man (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, George Cooper,
1913: The Child of the Prairies (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, Tom Mix, with Tom Mix, Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1913: Mixed Nuts (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Charles Murray, Louise Orth, Edward Dillon,
1913: His Nephew's Scheme (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, Bigelow Cooper, Edward Boulden,
1913: The Doctor's Duty (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, Kathleen Coughlin, Bessie Learn,
1913: So runs the Way (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with James Cooley, Lillian Gish, Frances Nelson,
1913: From Out of the Flood (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, John Smiley,
1913: Thieves (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Holt, George Stanley,
1913: The Locked Room (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Seymour Hastings, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: Elise, the Forester's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Tightwad's Present (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: Flaming Hearts (Flammende Herzen) (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Josie Sadler, Hughie Mack,
1913: A Face from the Past (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: The Rustler's Step-Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Marguerite Clayton, True Boardman, Evelyn Selbie,
1913: In the Hands of the Black Hands (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Charles Murray,
1913: The Price of Victory (Distribution), Directed by John Ince, with John Ince, Betty Brice, Robert Whittier,
1913: Their Wives' Indiscretion (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles J. Stine, Dolores Cassinelli, Wallace Beery,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Henry Stanley,
1913: Diversion (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Henry B. Walthall, Claire McDowell, Rosanna Logan,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Ray Gallagher,
1913: When the Earth Trembled (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: The Warmakers (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, Charles Kent,
1913: A Woodland Paradise (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The speed limit (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: Fatty's Affair of Honor (Eine Ehrensache) (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Lucille Lee Stewart, Flora Finch,
1913: Janet of the Dunes (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1913: Greed for Gold (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with True Boardman, , Lee Willard,
1913: The Rattlesnake (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Maurice Cytron,
1913: The Horrible Example (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Dan Mason, Edward Boulden,
1913: Cupid and Three (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Hennessy, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: Father's Hatband (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Leo Delaney,
1913: When May Weds December (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Frank Newburg, Roy Watson, Adele Lane,
1913: A Daughter of the Wilderness (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Richard Neill,
1913: At the Sign of the Lost Angel (Der Abdruck) (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, William Weston, ,
1913: The Endless Night (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: A Hornet's Nest (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Alice Davenport,
1913: The Madonna of the Storm (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lillian Gish, Charles Hill Mailes, J. Jiquel Lanoe,
1913: Broncho Billy's Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, Lloyd Ingraham,
1913: Silas Marner (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with William West, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1913: The Doctor's Secret (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Norma Talmadge, Charles Kent,
1913: The Evil Eye (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1913: The Kid Sheriff (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Fred Church, Daniel P. Kelleher, ,
1913: Life for Life (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Clifford Bruce, Adrienne Kroell, Tommy Flynn,
1913: His First Performance (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Edward Boulden, Edward O'Connor, ,
1913: Luella's Love Story (Distribution), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Mary Maurice, Tefft Johnson,
1913: Reginald's Courtship (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: Hiram Green, Detective (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Barry O'Moore, Edna Flugrath, William Wadsworth,
1913: The Finger Print (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Charles Clary, Jack Nelson, Winifred Greenwood,
1913: A White Feather (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with William Weston, Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper,
1913: The Girl across the Way (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Mae Marsh, W. Chrystie Miller, Robert Harron,
1913: The troublesome telephone (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: Foreman's Treachery (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: Matrimonial Manoeuvres (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Josie Sadler, Harry Lambart,
1913: Broncho Billy Gets Square (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Evelyn Selbie, Marguerite Clayton,
1913: Her Hour (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis Carlyle, Eleanor Woodruff,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, William Ryno,
1913: In the Haunts of Fear (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Joseph Graybill, Eleanor Woodruff,
1913: A Borrowed Identiy (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with True Boardman, Marguerite Clayton, Evelyn Selbie,
1913: The Outlaw (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Charles Bennett, George Cooper, Patricia Palmer,
1913: Red and Pete, Partners (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Franklin Ritchie, Charles West, Ethel Jewett,
1913: The Vampire (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Alice Hollister,
1913: The Ballyhoo's Story (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with William Weston, , Otto Lederer,
1913: Bill's Career as Butler (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, William Bechtel,
1913: The Fiancee and the Fairy (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Mary Smith, Kempton Greene,
1913: A Leader of Men (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: When the Heart Changes (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett,
1913: The Love of Penelope (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Harold Lockwood, Kathlyn Williams, Hobart Bosworth,
1913: The Pirates (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Clara Kimball Young, John Bunny, Robert Gaillard,
1913: The Higher Law (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Mary Ryan,
1913: The Girl and the Outlaw (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: Pete's Insurance Policy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: In the Shadow of the Mountains (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: The Millionaire's Ward (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Margaret Risser,
1913: Cutey's Waterloo (Distribution), Directed by James Lackaye, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Ada Gifford,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, William Bailey,
1913: Scenting a terrible crime (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Dave Morris, Kate Toncray, Charles Murray,
1913: Heartbroken Shep (Distribution), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, James Young, with Helene Costello, Arthur Ashley, Louise Beaudet,
1913: Love and the Law (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Marguerite Clayton, Fred Church, ,
1913: The Riddle of the Tin Soldier (Distribution), Directed by Hugh C. Weir, with Alice Joyce, Henry Hallam, George Hollister Jr.,
1913: Dad's Insanity (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dolores Cassinelli, Billy Mason, Wallace Beery,
1913: Boy Wanted (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Kathleen Coughlin, William Wadsworth, Elizabeth Miller,
1913: The Smuggler (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Crane Wilbur, Betty Gray, Harrish Ingraham,
1913: The Counterfeiter's Fate (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: Anne of the Trails (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Anne Schaefer, George Holt, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: The Conscience Fund (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Thomas J. Carrigan, Adrienne Kroell, Clifford Bruce,
1913: A Short Life and a Merry One (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Frank A. Lyons, William West, Dan Mason,
1913: The Test (Distribution), Directed by Harry Lambart, with Clara Kimball Young, Harry S. Northrup, Herbert Barry,
1913: The Struggle (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, True Boardman,
1913: The Contents of the Suitcase (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Frank McGlynn,
1913: The Chieftain's Sons (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Alfred Paget, Dark Cloud, Frances Nelson,
1913: And the Watch Came Back (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: Why Girls Leave Home (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Dan Mason, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: A Clever Story (Distribution), with Gwendolyn Pates, Francis Carlyle,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Juanita Delmorez, William Bailey,
1913: The Autocrat of Flapjack Junction (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Zena Keefe,
1913: The Special Officer (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Edwin Barbour, Kempton Greene, Frankie Mann,
1913: The Depth of Hate (Distribution), Directed by Fred E. Wright, with Pearl Sindelar, Eleanor Woodruff, Margaret Risser,
1913: The Belle of Siskiyou (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Marguerite Clayton, , True Boardman,
1913: Our Neighbors (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with William Walcott, Rose Evans, Alma Russell,
1913: Mr. Toots' Tooth (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden, William Bechtel,
1913: Salvation Sal (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Myrtle Gonzalez, George Cooper, Charles Bennett,
1913: A Successful Failure (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billy Mason, Dolores Cassinelli, Wallace Beery,
1913: A Daughter of Romany (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: Which? (Distribution), Directed by James Lackaye, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: The Invisible Government (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Thomas J. Carrigan, , Jack Nelson,
1913: The Stolen Models (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Gertrude McCoy, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Family's Honor (Die Ehre der Familie) (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1913: Why Broncho Billy Left Bear Country (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, Lloyd Ingraham,
1913: Influence of the Unknown (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Mae Marsh, Robert Harron, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: The Race (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Patricia Palmer, Frank B. Good, Robert Thornby,
1913: Days of the Pony Express (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Carl Stockdale, , Evelyn Selbie,
1913: The Embarrassment of Riches (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1913: Love Incognito (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Minor Watson, Dolores Cassinelli, Billy Mason,
1913: Stroke of the Phoebus Eight (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: Bumps and Willie (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with , William Hutchinson, Betty Schade,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, William Ryno,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Juanita Delmorez, William Bailey,
1913: The Honor of the Force (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, , May Abbey,
1913: The Young Mrs. Eames (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Harold Lockwood, Kathlyn Williams, Hobart Bosworth,
1913: The Counterfeiter's Confederate (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Anna Q. Nilsson, Guy Coombs, Stephen Purdee,
1913: Our Wives (Distribution), Directed by James Lackaye, with Harry T. Morey, Louise Beaudet, Lillian Walker,
1913: A Breath of Scandal (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Guy Coombs, Anna Q. Nilsson, Mayme Kelso,
1913: For the Son of the House (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Mae Marsh, Charles West, John T. Dillon,
1913: The Great Physician (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Charles Ogle, Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower,
1913: The Burglar and the Baby (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Ruth Roland,
1913: One Best Bet (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: Saved by the Enemy (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Mrs. William Bechtel, Herbert Prior, Yale Benner,
1913: The Broken Parole (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Fred Church, , ,
1913: Sunny; or, The Cattle Thief (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Charles Bennett, Patricia Palmer, George Stanley,
1913: Cornwall, the English Riviera (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin,
1913: Tobias Wants Out (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Charles Clary, , Joseph Hazelton,
1913: The Merrill Murder Mystery (Distribution), with Crane Wilbur, Betty Gray, Harrish Ingraham,
1913: The Toils of Deception (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Charles Clary, , Rose Evans,
1913: Their Mutual Friend (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Naomi Childers, Jack Harvey,
1913: Hard Cash (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, Charles M. Seay, with Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: The Island of Perversity (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, Charles M. Seay, with Bessie Learn, Edwin Clarke, William Bechtel,
1913: Retribution (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Anna Q. Nilsson, Raymond Bloomer, Guy Coombs,
1913: Dan Greegan's Ghost (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gus Pixley, Clarence Barr, Dave Morris,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Velma Whitman, Carl von Schiller,
1913: John Tobin's Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch, John Bunny,
1913: Broncho Billy Reforms (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, Lloyd Ingraham,
1913: An Unjust Suspicion (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Alfred Paget, Elmer Booth, Mildred Manning,
1913: The Green Eye of the Yellow God (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Wadsworth Harris,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Ray Gallagher, Velma Whitman,
1913: Wanted: A Plumber (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Dick Coburn, Harry DeRoy,
1913: Caste (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Richard Tucker, Bigelow Cooper, William West,
1913: The Lady in Black (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick, Dorothy Gish,
1913: Bonnie of the Hills (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Marguerite Clayton, Fred Church, Lee Willard,
1913: Two Too Many (Distribution), Directed by Henry MacRae, with George L. Cox, Kathlyn Williams, Frances Mason,
1913: Baby Indisposed (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Florence Lee, Sylvia Ashton,
1913: The Fatal Legacy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Vincent, Marguerite Courtot, Tom Moore,
1913: Around Battle Tree (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Thomas J. Carrigan, Selig Polyscope Company, Charles Clary,
1913: Across the Chasm (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Crane Wilbur, Octavia Handworth, Betty Gray,
1913: A Light on Troubled Waters (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, John Sturgeon,
1913: Old Moddington's Daughters (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with George Stanley, Otto Lederer, Helen Gibson,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, Frank Dayton,
1913: A Modest Hero (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Walter Miller, Lillian Gish, Charles Hill Mailes,
1913: Keepers of the Flock (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: The Bribe (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Raymond Bloomer, Arthur Donaldson, Alice Hollister,
1913: Seeds of Wealth (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1913: The Wheels of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Thomas J. Carrigan, Adrienne Kroell, Clifford Bruce,
1913: The Lonely Princess (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: Cupid versus Women's Rights (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: The Strong Man's Burden (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Kate Bruce, Harry Carey, Lionel Barrymore,
1913: In the Toils (Distribution), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Lionel Adams, Marion Barney, Maidel Turner,
1913: Slander's Tongue (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, Edward Mack, Herbert Prior,
1913: The Awakening of a Man (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Dan Mason, William West,
1913: The Road to the Dawn (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Mary Powers,
1913: The Girl, the Clown and the Donkey (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edward Boulden, Edna Flugrath, Harry Gripp,
1913: Mr. Dippy Dipped (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles J. Stine, Ruth Hennessy, Billy Mason,
1913: His Lordship Billy Smoke (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Edwin August, Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson,
1913: The Grecian Vase (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Hans Roberts, Laura Sawyer, Wadsworth Harris,
1913: The Younger Generation (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1913: Edwin's Badge of Honor (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Gus Pixley, Edward Dillon,
1913: Among Club Fellows (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with William A. Carroll, Edward Dillon, Grace Lewis,
1913: The adopted Brother (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, Christy Cabanne, with Robert Harron, W. Chrystie Miller, Dorothy Gish,
1913: The Ghost of Granleigh (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: A Western Sister's Devotion (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Lloyd Ingraham, Evelyn Selbie,
1913: The captivating widow (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Dick Coburn,
1913: Joyce of the North Woods (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Man in the Street (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Thomas J. Carrigan, Charles Clary, Rose Evans,
1913: The Episode at Cloudy Canyon (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with True Boardman, Fred Church, Evelyn Selbie,
1913: Black and White (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Harry Carey, Donald Crisp, Grace Henderson,
1913: The Gangster (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lionel Adams, Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Edna Luby,
1913: Objections Overruled (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Gertrude Bambrick, Kate Toncray,
1913: Which Way Did He Go? (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Lillian Walker,
1913: $1,000 Reward (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Betty Gray, Crane Wilbur, Charles Bennett,
1913: A Mistake in Judgment (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Charles Sutton, Ida Williams,
1913: The Crook and the Girl (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Lionel Barrymore, Harry Carey, Claire McDowell,
1913: A Mutual Understanding (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, Bessie Learn, ,
1913: The Feudists (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Sidney Drew, Josie Sadler, John Bunny,
1913: Two Men of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Walter Miller,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: Playing the Pipers (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Hughie Mack, Charles Brown, Dorothy Kelly,
1913: The Rag Bag (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1913: Fool Luck (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Dick Coburn,
1913: Deceiving Uncle Asa (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan,
1913: The Power of Conscience (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Dorothy Phillips, Bryant Washburn,
1913: The Mystery of West Sedgwick (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1913: The Work Habit (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Lionel Barrymore, Kathleen Butler, Claire McDowell,
1913: The Sheriff of Cochise (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Victor Potel, , Harry Keenan,
1913: The Burning Rivet (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, William Stowell,
1913: Bobbie's long trousers (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Edna Flugrath, Marion Weeks,
1913: Better Days (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Rosemary Theby,
1913: The Accidental Bandit (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1913: Rigadin Napoléon (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Georges Monca, with Charles Prince, Pepa Bonafè, ,
1913: Those Troublesome Tresses (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher, Henry King,
1913: The Suffragette Minstrels (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dorothy Gish, Lionel Barrymore, Owen Moore,
1913: Starved Out (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Mack,
1913: Mary's Temptation (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: The Child of the Sea (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Harold Lockwood, Kathlyn Williams, Herbert Rawlinson,
1913: Father's Chicken Dinner (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Dave Morris, Sylvia Ashton,
1913: The Line-Up (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, Dorothy Kelly, Harry T. Morey,
1913: The Pied Piper of Hamelin (Der Rattenfänger von Hameln) (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Herbert Prior, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1913: The Amateur Burglar (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Dick Coburn,
1913: The Coast Guard's Sister (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: The Lady and the Glove (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Rose Tapley, Leah Baird, Harry T. Morey,
1913: Keeping Husbands Home (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Lillian Walker, Robert Gaillard, Hughie Mack,
1913: Papa's Baby (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dell Henderson, Sylvia Ashton, Dave Morris,
1913: Come Seben, Leben (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dave Morris, Gus Pixley, Clarence Barr,
1913: The Joys of a Jealous Wife (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Mae Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: The Rightful Heir (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: The Edge of Things (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with , Evelyn Selbie, Fred Church,
1913: When the Press Speaks (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: The Flight of the Crow (Distribution), Directed by E.A. Martin, with Al W. Filson, Henry Otto, Kathlyn Williams,
1913: The Treasure of Captain Kidd (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Edwin Clarke, Gladys Hulette, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The Outlaw's Gratitude (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: A Woman's Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eleanor Woodruff, Joseph Graybill,
1913: When Tony Pawned Louisa (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Martin Faust, Ethel Clayton, Harry Myers,
1913: By Fire and Water (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1913: The Curse of the Golden Land (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Courtenay Foote, Florence Radinoff, Paul Kelly,
1913: The Heart of a Heathen (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, Doris Baker,
1913: Her Husband's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1913: A Gentleman of Fashion (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Rose Tapley,
1913: His Greatest Victory (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1913: The Penalties of Reputation (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Dorothy Kelly, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1913: The Galloping Romeo (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Rex de Rosselli,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin,
1913: The Romance of Rowena (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: Dolly Varden (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Mabel Trunnelle, Willis Secord, Robert Brower,
1913: The Substitute Stenographer (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: The Widow's Kids (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Kate Toncray, Dave Morris, Dell Henderson,
1913: Cupid and the Cook (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Kate Toncray, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: A Faithful Servant (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: The Tenderfoot Sheriff (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, True Boardman, ,
1913: The Robbers (Die Räuber (lit.)) (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Robert Brower, , Barry O'Moore,
1913: When Love Forgives (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Charles West, Frances Nelson, George Beranger,
1913: The Message of the Rose (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Courage of the Commonplace (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1913: Bill's Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Ayres, , Dick La Reno,
1913: Those Little Flowers (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gus Pixley, Kate Toncray, Clarence Barr,
1913: When Society Calls (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Courtenay Foote,
1913: Mr. Spriggs Buys a Dog (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Sylvia Ashton, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: The Haunted House (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Octavia Handworth, Crane Wilbur,
1913: Bread Upon the Waters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Dolores Cassinelli, Bryant Washburn,
1913: The Call of the Plains (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, Marguerite Clayton,
1913: The Vengeance of Galora (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Claire McDowell, Charles West, Constance Johnson,
1913: The Greed of Osman Bey (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1913: The Girl and the Gangster (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Marin Sais, Jane Wolfe,
1913: Dr. Crathern's Experiment (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Ned Finley, Beatrice McKay, Kate Price,
1913: The Mad Sculptor (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Crane Wilbur, Octavia Handworth, William Cavanaugh,
1913: The Spell (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Edwin August, Mary Charleson, Myrtle Gonzalez,
1913: The Price Demanded (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1913: The Bells (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with May Abbey, Robert Brower, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: The Coming of Angelo (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Charles Hill Mailes, Adolphe Lestina,
1913: The Meadow Lark (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, with Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: The Exile (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Jennie Nelson, John Ince,
1913: An Old Man's Love Story (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with James Lackaye, Florence Radinoff, Norma Talmadge,
1913: The Dance at Eagle Pass (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Josephine Rector, Brinsley Shaw, ,
1913: The Pickpocket (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1913: The Benefactor (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: A Tardy Recognition (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Bigelow Cooper, Richard Neill, May Abbey,
1913: The Only Way (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Ned Finley,
1913: Pa Says (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dave Morris, Dorothy Gish, Edward Dillon,
1913: While the Count Goes Bathing (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dell Henderson, Florence Lee, Gus Pixley,
1913: The Short-Stop's Double (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with , Alma Russell, Tommy Flynn,
1913: Actor's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: During the Round Up (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with , Lillian Gish, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: Home Sweet Home (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bartley McCullum,
1913: On the Broad Stairway (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn,
1913: Jim's Reward (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Smuggler (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Miriam Cooper, Irene Boyle,
1913: What the Doctor Ordered (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: The Abbeville Court House (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford, , William West,
1913: The Yellow Streak (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Alexander Gaden, Anne Schaefer, Patricia Palmer,
1913: The Wiles of Cupid (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Vivian Prescott, John Smiley,
1913: Hubby's Toothache (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Ned Finley,
1913: The Sweat-Box (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Sylvia Ashton, Gus Pixley, Dave Morris,
1913: A Chinese Puzzle (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gus Pixley, Sylvia Ashton, Grace Lewis,
1913: The Master Painter (Distribution), Directed by L. Rogers Lytton, with Sidney Drew, Rosemary Theby, Courtenay Foote,
1913: The Dream Fairy (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Shirley Mason, Elizabeth Miller, Yale Boss,
1913: My Lady of Idleness (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, Leah Baird, William Humphrey,
1913: In the Garden (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker,
1913: The Apache Kid (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Lost Diamond (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with James Vincent, Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth,
1913: The Taming of Betty (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: The Diamond Crown (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: Broncho Billy and the Western Girls (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Bess Sankey, Evelyn Selbie,
1913: Her Only Boy (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: Entertaining Uncle (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: The Carpenter (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Charles Kent, Florence Foley, Earle Williams,
1913: The Enemy's Baby (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lionel Barrymore, William J. Butler, Kate Bruce,
1913: A Hero Among Men (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Martin Faust,
1913: A Millinery Bomb (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Hughie Mack,
1913: The Reformation of Dad (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Al W. Filson, Alfred E. Green, Stella LeSaint,
1913: The Outer Shell (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , , Helen Dunbar,
1913: Count Barber (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Charles Eldridge, Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff,
1913: Scenes of Other Days (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Profits of the Business (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Ince, Muriel Ostriche, ,
1913: The Glove (Der Handschuh) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Dorothy Kelly, William Humphrey,
1913: The Mysterious Hand (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: The Noisy Suitors (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Grace Lewis, Charles Murray, Dave Morris,
1913: A Sea Dog's Love (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dave Morris, Gus Pixley, William A. Carroll,
1913: Winsome Winnie's Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, William Wadsworth,
1913: A Stolen Identity (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with James Vincent, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1913: Spirit of the Orient (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Mae Costello,
1913: The Sorrowful Shore (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Harry Carey, Christy Cabanne, Olive Carey,
1913: The Signal (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, May Abbey,
1913: Love's Quarantine (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, John Bunny,
1913: The Hidden Witness (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Helen Lindroth, Doris Hollister,
1913: Unwritten Chapter (Ihr neuer Roman) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Sidney Rankin Drew, Dorothy Kelly, William Humphrey,
1913: Sallie's Sure Shot (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with Tom Mix, Myrtle Stedman, ,
1913: Shenandoah (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Henry Hallam, Guy Coombs, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: A Gentleman's Gentleman (Darsteller), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Richard Tucker, Charles Sutton,
1913: Faust and the Lily (Faust und die Lilie) (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Charles Murray, Charles Hill Mailes,
1913: A Sweet Deception (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Mary Maurice, Sidney Drew,
1913: The Angel of the Slums (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Maidel Turner, Clarence Elmer,
1913: The Life We Live (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, Evelyn Selbie, True Boardman,
1913: An Old Maid's Deception (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Kate Toncray, Dave Morris, Charles Murray,
1913: All on Account of a Portrait (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with , Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: The raiders from Double L Ranch (Distribution), Directed by Frank Newburg, with Frank Newburg, Ruth Roland, Pat Hartigan,
1913: Bingles and the Cabaret (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with James Lackaye, Louise Beaudet, George Cooper,
1913: In the Old Dutch Times (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helen Coughlin, Richard Neill, ,
1913: An Indian's Loyalty (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, Frank Powell, D.W. Griffith, Anthony O'Sullivan, with , Lillian Gish, Edward Dillon,
1913: A Woman in the Ultimate (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Lillian Gish, D.W. Griffith, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: The Hindoo Charm (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Helene Costello,
1913: Un mariage de l’amour (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Maurice Le Forestier, Daniel Riche, with Stacia Napierkowska, Andrée Pascal, Marie-Louise Derval,
1913: The Mystery of the Silver Skull (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, Wilfrid North, with Maurice Costello, Mary Charleson, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: Buttercups (Butterblumen) (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Florence Foley, Helene Costello,
1913: Sleuthing (Detektiv aus Überzeugung) (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff, Wally Van,
1913: The Trap (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, L. Rogers Lytton, ,
1913: By Mutual Agreement (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Arthur Housman,
1913: Sauce for the Goose (Distribution), Directed by James Young, L. Rogers Lytton, Wilfrid North, with L. Rogers Lytton, Louise Beaudet, Sidney Drew,
1913: I Hear Her Calling Me (from the Heart of Africa) (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Clary, Kathlyn Williams, ,
1913: Miss 'Arabian Nights' (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with , , Alma Russell,
1913: The Story of the Bell (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Boss, ,
1913: Her Atonement (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1913: Circumstances Make Heroes (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn, Richard Neill,
1913: One Over on Cutey (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Wally Van, Lillian Walker, Harry Lambart,
1913: Her Mother's Oath (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Jennie Lee, Dorothy Gish, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: Broncho Billy's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Lloyd Ingraham, Evelyn Selbie,
1913: The Love Test (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: One Good Joke Deserves Another (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: The Other Woman (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Edna Payne,
1913: The Divided House (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Dolores Cassinelli, Beverly Bayne,
1913: The Knight of Cyclone Gulch (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Pat Hartigan,
1913: Curing her extravagance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: How Did It Finish (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Dan Mason, Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Where Shore and Water Meet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Richard Allen, Sydney Ayres, ,
1913: Master Jefferson Green (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, Bud Duncan,
1913: The Snare of Fate (Schicksalsschlingen) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Dorothy Kelly, Louise Beaudet, Charles Kent,
1913: A Taste of His Own Medicine (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1913: The Detective's Trap (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Vincent, Irene Boyle, Charlotte Courtot,
1913: A Compromising Complication (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Bud Duncan, William J. Butler, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: Rustic Hearts (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Mothering Heart (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Walter Miller, Lillian Gish, Kate Bruce,
1913: Jack's Chrysanthemum (Distribution), Directed by James Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1913: Mary Stuart (Maria Stuart) (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Love's Old Sweet Song (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Augustus Phillips, Charles Sutton, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: Smoked to a Finish (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: His Redemption (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, E.H. Calvert,
1913: Bunny's Dilemma (Das Beweismaterial (Titel not confirmed)) (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Wally Van, Lillian Walker,
1913: A Father's Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Henrietta O'Beck,
1913: The Rustler's Spur (Distribution), Directed by Jess Robbins, with , Bess Sankey, True Boardman,
1913: Almost a Wild Man (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Gus Pixley, Edward Dillon,
1913: The Rise and Fall of McDoo (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, Clarence Barr,
1913: The Drop of Blod (Ein Tropfen Blut) (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Julia Swayne Gordon, George Cooper, Robert Gaillard,
1913: He Would Fix Things (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Bechtel, Richard Neill, Edward Boulden,
1913: The Twin Brothers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: Her Royal Highness (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Shirley Mason, Ida Williams, May Abbey,
1913: The Silver Cigarette Case (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leo Delaney, Rosemary Theby, Robert Gaillard,
1913: Delayed Proposals (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: The Ranch Feud (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Anita Murray, True Boardman,
1913: Apples of Sodom (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: Does Advertising Pay (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Wally Van, E.K. Lincoln, Tefft Johnson,
1913: Infernal Tangle (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Rose Tapley, Sidney Rankin Drew,
1913: Papita's Destiny (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: The Well (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, Christy Cabanne, with Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell, Harry Carey,
1913: His Tired Uncle (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Rose Tapley, Leo Delaney,
1913: Cinderella's Gloves (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Hennessy, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: A Regiment of Two (Die Helden des dreizehnten Regiments) (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, Ralph Ince, with Sidney Drew, Rose Tapley, Harry T. Morey,
1913: Two little kittens (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Cutey Tries Reporting (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Wally Van, Zena Keefe, Paul Kelly,
1913: Othello in Jonesville (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: The Rube and the Boob (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Marshall Neilan,
1913: Jenks Becomes a Desperate Character (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dell Henderson, Florence Lee, Charles Murray,
1913: Red Hicks Defies the World (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, Dorothy Gish,
1913: The Legend of Lovers Leap (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Bachelor's Baby, or How It All Happened (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with L. Rogers Lytton, Kate Price, Rosemary Theby,
1913: A Timely Interception (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with W. Chrystie Miller, Lillian Gish, Robert Harron,
1913: When women are police (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: While John Bolt Slept (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, Bannister Merwin, John H. Collins, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: Broncho Billy's Capture (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Evelyn Selbie, Fred Church, Bill Cato,
1913: The Butler's Secret (Das Geheimnis des Dieners) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, James Morrison, Charles Eldridge,
1913: The Heart of Mrs. Robins (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Leo Delaney, ,
1913: Slippery Slim Repents (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles West, Clarence Barr, J. Jiquel Lanoe,
1913: Just Kids (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: Some Spots in and Around Los Angeles, California (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: The Law and the Outlaw (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with Tom Mix, Lester Cuneo, Myrtle Stedman,
1913: A Modern Psyche (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, Dorothy Kelly, Van Dyke Brooke,
1913: Bunny as a Reporter (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1913: A Jealous Husband (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Three to One (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Hughie Mack, James Lackaye, Lillian Walker,
1913: Right for Right's Sake (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Dick La Reno,
1913: A Flag of Two Wars (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with Herbert Rawlinson, William Scott, James Robert Chandler,
1913: A Woman's Heart (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin,
1913: One Can't Always Tell (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Mary Maurice, Kate Price, Lillian Walker,
1913: His Mother's Son (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with W. Chrystie Miller, Jennie Lee, Walter Miller,
1913: John Burns of Gettysburg (Anderes... (28)), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Kenean Buel, Guy Coombs, Charlotte Courtot,
1913: Lone Dog, the Faithful (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Clarence Burton,
1913: An Almond-Eyed Maid (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Richard Tucker, Mary Fuller, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The Comedy Team's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: A Husband's Trick (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Lillian Walker, Florence Ashbrooke,
1913: The Faith of a Girl (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: A Romance of the Ozarks (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: Cutey Plays Detective (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Wally Van, Courtenay Foote, Louise Beaudet,
1913: Love and War in Mexico (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: Unwilling Separation (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with William West, Mrs. William Bechtel, William Bechtel,
1913: Dances of the Ages (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Duane Wager, Dorothy Davenport, Anna Dodge,
1913: The Trimmers Trimmed (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Bud Duncan, Clarence Barr,
1913: Highbrow Love (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Kate Toncray, Charles Murray,
1913: A Victim of Heredity (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Mary Ross, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1913: Just Gold (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lionel Barrymore, Lillian Gish, Alfred Paget,
1913: The White Slave (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Earle Williams, Herbert Barry,
1913: The Still Voice (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Sidney Drew, Rose Tapley, ,
1913: Brightened Sunsets (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mrs. George W. Walters, Bartley McCullum, Florence Lang,
1913: Newcomb's Necktie (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Honor of a Soldier (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: The Infamous Don Miguel (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Harry F. Millarde, Henry Hallam, Marguerite Courtot,
1913: The Translation of a Savage (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Richard Tucker, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: Cupid Through a Keyhole (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with William Shea, Kate Price, James Morrison,
1913: A Lady and her Maid (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff, James Morrison,
1913: A Perilous Ride (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Hicksville Epicure (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Gus Pixley, Louise Orth,
1913: Cinderella and the Boob (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon, Kate Toncray,
1913: Bragg's New Suit (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with William Bechtel, Edward O'Connor, Claire Adams,
1913: The District Attorney's Conscience (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Price of Silence (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Nancy Avril, Betty Gray, ,
1913: The Good in the Worst of Us (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Sutton, , Sydney Ayres,
1913: (Distribution), with Richard F. Outcault, Ruth Hennessy, Tom Shirley,
1913: His Father's Deputy (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Rex de Rosselli, Lester Cuneo,
1913: The Artist's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edgar L. Davenport, Tom Moore, Alice Joyce,
1913: Bunny's Birthday Surprise (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Frank Mason,
1913: Into the North (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with E.H. Calvert, William Bailey, John Steppling,
1913: A Concerto for the Violin (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: Retribution (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Edwin Carewe, , John Ince,
1913: Bunny and the Bunny Hug (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Earle Williams, Leah Baird,
1913: The Yaqui Cur (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Robert Harron, Kate Bruce, Walter Miller,
1913: The Vampire of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Tefft Johnson, Harry T. Morey,
1913: His Life for His Emperor (Für seinen Kaiser) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, William Humphrey, Harry T. Morey,
1913: John Manley's Awakening (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, May Abbey,
1913: Two Social Calls (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Ruth Stonehouse, Allen Holubar,
1913: The Breed of the West (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: A Soul in Bondage (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Leah Baird, Earle Williams, Harry S. Northrup,
1913: Longing for a Mother (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Mabel Harris,
1913: Two Souls with But a Single Thought (Zwei Seelen und ein Gedanke) (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with James Lackaye, Hughie Mack, Lillian Walker,
1913: Man's Greed for Gold (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with A.W. Farnum, Hal Clements, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: The Prophecy (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Charles Ogle, Mary Clowes, Marion Weeks,
1913: The Padre's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: The Wrong Pair (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Patricia Palmer, Robert Thornby, Charles Bennett,
1913: A Rainy Day (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Walter Miller, Charles Murray,
1913: The King and the Copper (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick, William J. Butler,
1913: The Heart of Valeska (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The House of Darkness (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell, Charles Hill Mailes,
1913: The Sea Maiden (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Edwin August, Jean Hathaway,
1913: Accidental Alibi (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Robert Brower,
1913: The River Pirates (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, with Robert G. Vignola, James B. Ross, Irene Boyle,
1913: Toothache (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland,
1913: The Golden Wedding (Distribution), Directed by Herbert Prior, with Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: In the Days of Witchcraft (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with Hobart Bosworth, Herbert Rawlinson, George Hernandez,
1913: Cupid's Hired Man (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Edwards,
1913: The Wrath of Osaka (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, William V. Ranous,
1913: The Coveted Prize (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gus Pixley, J. Waltham,
1913: Frappe Love (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gertrude Bambrick, Kate Toncray, Charles Murray,
1913: With the Assistance of 'Shep' (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Elsie MacLeod, Raymond McKee, Alice Washburn,
1913: The Prophecy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dorothy Phillips, Allen Holubar, Frank Dayton,
1913: Aunty and the Girls (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams,
1913: The Alien (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister, James B. Ross,
1913: Tango Tangle (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billy Mason, Beverly Bayne, Frank Suttle,
1913: The Heart of an Actress (Distribution), Directed by Edmund Lawrence, with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Naomi Childers,
1913: The Midnight Bell (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with , , ,
1913: Omens and Oracles (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, Florence Radinoff, Zena Keefe,
1913: Captain Mary Brown (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with , Herbert Barry, Tefft Johnson,
1913: The Wanderer (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Henry B. Walthall, Charles Hill Mailes, Christy Cabanne,
1913: Fatty's Busy Day (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Juanita Sponsler,
1913: Groundless Suspicion (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Richard Allen,
1913: The Girl Back East (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: The Veil of Sleep (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Vivian Prescott, John Ince,
1913: Bunny Versus Cutey (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Wally Van, Dorothy Kelly,
1913: The Parting Eternal (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Donald MacKenzie, Betty Gray,
1913: A coupon courtship (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, John McDermott,
1913: A Reluctant Cinderella (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, Cora Williams,
1913: Granny (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Mrs. George W. Walters, Richard Morris, Bartley McCullum,
1913: Hiram Buys an Auto (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Lillian Hayward,
1913: Hearts of the First Empire (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, , Leah Baird,
1913: The Haunted House (Distribution), Directed by Edmund Lawrence, with Edgar L. Davenport, Olive Templeton, Adelaide Lawrence,
1913: The Daylight Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Dell Henderson, Clarence Barr,
1913: When the Right Man Comes Along (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Arthur Housman, Mary Fuller, Richard Ridgely,
1913: Blame the Wife (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dell Henderson, Kate Toncray,
1913: The Lady and the Mouse (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lillian Gish, Dorothy Gish, Lionel Barrymore,
1913: The Fighting Chaplain (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: A Splendid Scapegrace (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The Birthmark (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: A Fighting Chance (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Ned Finley, Rosemary Theby,
1913: The phony singer (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: Diamond Cut Diamond (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: Arabia Takes the Health Cure (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with , , Joseph Ransome,
1913: The School Principal (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: A Ragtime Romance (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick, Gus Pixley,
1913: His Undesirable Relatives (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Alice Washburn,
1913: There's Music in the Hair (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Robert McWade sr.,
1913: An Innocent Informer (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Sydney Ayres, , Charles Sutton,
1913: The left-handed man (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Charles West, Harry Carey, Kathleen Butler,
1913: The artist's Great Madonna (Des Malers Madonna) (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with L. Rogers Lytton, Julia Swayne Gordon, Robert Gaillard,
1913: Back to Primitive (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Joseph Holland, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: Hulda of Holland (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1913: A misunderstood Boy (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lionel Barrymore, Kate Bruce, Lillian Gish,
1913: The Man from the West (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, May Abbey,
1913: Seeing Double (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: The Twelfth Juror (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with , Laura Sawyer, Jack Conway,
1913: The Fire-Fighting Zouaves (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: Playing with Fire (Mit dem Feuer spielt man nicht) (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Harry T. Morey, Dorothy Kelly, Harry S. Northrup,
1913: The Tie of the Blood (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Harold Lockwood, , Al Ernest Garcia,
1913: The Right Road (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: The Unknown (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with E.H. Calvert, Ruth Stonehouse, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: After the Honeymoon (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: Seven Years Bad Luck (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: The Capture (Distribution), Directed by E. Mason Hopper, with Billy Mason, Ruth Hennessy, John Steppling,
1913: The New Pupil (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Augustus Phillips, Arthur Housman, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: The Pawned Bracelet (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Fortune (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Wally Van,
1913: One on Romance (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with John Barrymore, Eleanor Caines, Frank DeVernon,
1913: He Had a Guess Coming (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, John T. Dillon,
1913: A Horse on Bill (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with John T. Dillon, Gertrude Bambrick, Charles Murray,
1913: The Cure (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Grace Lewis, William J. Butler, Gus Pixley,
1913: The little Tease (Production), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mae Marsh, W. Chrystie Miller, Kate Bruce,
1913: Mr. Mintern's Misadventures (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, James Young,
1913: Pete Tries the Stage (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Richard Morris,
1913: Jones Goes Shopping (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: The indestructible Mr. Jenks (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: Rule Thyself (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Scimitar of the Prophet (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: The Split Nugget (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: The Web (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Anita Stewart, Rosemary Theby, James Morrison,
1913: A Lesson to Mashers (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with William A. Carroll, , Edward Dillon,
1913: An 'Uncle Tom's Cabin' Troupe (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gus Pixley, Grace Lewis, William Beaudine,
1913: Tommy's Atonement (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with , Adrienne Kroell, Carl Winterhoff,
1913: Out of the Storm (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with Harry S. Northrup, Rosemary Theby, Florence Foley,
1913: The Sheriff's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, , Virginia True Boardman,
1913: The Well Sick Man (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: The Transition (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1913: For His Child's Sake (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: Bunny's Honeymoon (Distribution), Directed by Wilfrid North, with John Bunny, Dorothy Kelly, Wally Van,
1913: A Shower of Slippers (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The Evil One (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Harry Loomis,
1913: Mystery of the Stolen Child (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Helene Costello,
1913: Master and Man (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Ayres, Charles Sutton, Jessie McAllister,
1913: He Answered the Ad (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Bert Angeles,
1913: Fatty's Deception (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: The Golden Hoard; or, Buried Alive (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, William E. Shay, Harry T. Morey,
1913: The Burden Bearer (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, , Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Inventor's Sketch (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Bigelow Cooper, May Abbey, William West,
1913: A Wolf Among Lambs (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Stonehouse, Dolores Cassinelli, Allen Holubar,
1913: Arabia: The Equine Detective (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Thomas J. Carrigan, Lillian Logan, ,
1913: A False Friend (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Carl von Schiller, Henry King, Dorothy Davenport,
1913: Alixe or The Test of Friendship (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Helen Gardner, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1913: The Price of Gold (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dorothy Phillips, Frank Dayton, E.H. Calvert,
1913: The Duke's Dilemma (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Richard Neill,
1913: With the Eyes of the Blind (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott,
1913: Checkmated (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Florence Turner, Tom Powers, Herbert Barry,
1913: Bedelia Becomes a Lady (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1913: The Elder Brother (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with William West, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The American Princess (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Neilan, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Edgar L. Davenport,
1913: Their One Good Suit (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Clarence Barr, Edward Dillon,
1913: Edwin Masquerades (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon,
1913: The Two Brothers (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: Between Orton Junction and Fallonville (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bigelow Cooper, Edna Flugrath, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Wartime Siren (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1913: The 'Fired' Cook (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: The cat and the bonnet (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: The Gift of the Storm (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Bunny Blarneyed (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, , George L. Cox,
1913: Sally in Our Alley (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Wheeler Oakman, Bessie Eyton, Tom Santschi,
1913: The Old Gray Mare (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Kate Toncray, Clarence Barr,
1913: All Hail to the King (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gus Pixley, Charles Murray, Edward Dillon,
1913: The Unprofitable Boarder (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1913: Love Laughs at Locksmiths; or, Love Finds a Way (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Frank Bennett, Frank Currier, Flora Finch,
1913: The Gate She Left Open (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Betty Gray, ,
1913: Such an Appetite (Distribution), with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: Bread on the Waters (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Richard Tucker, Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Scales of Justice (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Charles Clary, Carl Winterhoff, Lillian Logan,
1913: Brother Bill (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Ned Finley, , Chester Hess,
1913: A Chance deception (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Charles Hill Mailes, Harry Carey,
1913: The Long and Short of It (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Milasch, William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: Tea and Toast (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, William West,
1913: Pauline Cushman, the Federal Spy (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Winifred Greenwood, Charles Clary, ,
1913: Getting Up a Practice (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous,
1913: Belinda, the Slavey (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with Norma Talmadge, , Florence Radinoff,
1913: The Risen Soul of Jim Grant (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Harry Gripp, Shirley Mason,
1913: Pete, the Artist (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Clarence Elmer,
1913: A Matter of Matrimony (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Charles Bennett, Mary Charleson, Anne Schaefer,
1913: Mixed Identities (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: The Answered Prayer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Hazel Neason, George Cooper, Ralph B. Mitchell,
1913: The Dean's Daughters (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mary Fuller, Robert Brower, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Mr. Jinks Buys a Dress (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: The Wonderful Statue (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Courtenay Foote,
1913: Near to Earth (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lionel Barrymore, Gertrude Bambrick, Robert Harron,
1913: The Ex-Convict (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Charles Clary, Jack Nelson, William Stowell,
1913: Mother's Lazy Boy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: Prisoners of War (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Robert G. Vignola, Henry Hallam, Miriam Cooper,
1913: The Portrait (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: Turn Him Out (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with John Lancaster, , Lillian Leighton,
1913: Kathleen Mavourneen (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Mouse and the Lion (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Leo Delaney, Paul Kelly,
1913: The Power of the Camera (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Dell Henderson, Edward Dillon,
1913: Greed for Gold (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Edward Luck,
1913: A Delivery Package (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Sylvia Ashton, Charles Murray,
1913: The Gauntlets of Washington (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, with Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper, Charles Ogle,
1913: The Dog House Builders (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Wally Van, Hughie Mack, Flora Finch,
1913: The Heart Brokers (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Bartley McCullum,
1913: Jones' Jonah Day (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: An Indian Maid's Warning (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, , Pat Hartigan,
1913: Superstitious Joe (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: Sisters All (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Florence Turner, , Courtenay Foote,
1913: The Sheriff of Stone Gulch (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: The Fugitive (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with John Lancaster, Lillian Leighton, ,
1913: The Deceivers (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1913: Old Gorman's Gal (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, Virginia True Boardman, True Boardman,
1913: Tightwad's Predicament (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Kate Toncray, Gus Pixley,
1913: The Spring of Life (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon, William J. Butler,
1913: Aunt Elsa's Visit (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Alice Washburn, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: His Honor, the Mayor (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Harry T. Morey,
1913: The Grim Toll of War (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Guy Coombs, Hal Clements, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1913: The Misjudging of Mr. Hubby (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Carney, Eleanor Blanchard, E.H. Calvert,
1913: A Bottle of Musk (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Walters, Ruth Stonehouse, Bryant Washburn,
1913: Jan Vedder's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1913: The Ferrets (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Joseph Ransome, Lillian Logan, Carl Winterhoff,
1913: Absent Minded Abe (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: It Wasn't Poison After All (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Harry Beaumont, Andy Clark,
1913: Red and White Roses (Die Rote und die weisse Rose) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, Ralph Ince, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, Leah Baird,
1913: A Girl's Stratagem (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mae Marsh, Harry Carey, Charles West,
1913: The Way out (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Kate Price,
1913: Pete Joins the Force (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Florence Lang,
1913: The Priest and the Man (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: He Waited (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Courtenay Foote, Lillian Walker, Minnie Storey,
1913: The War Correspondent (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: Parcel Post Johnnie (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: The One Good Turn (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, Mae Costello,
1913: His Children (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bessie Scott,
1913: The Lost Deed (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, Herbert Prior,
1913: A Husband Won by Election (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with , Winifred Greenwood, Charles Clary,
1913: The Fatal Wedding (Distribution), Directed by Anthony O'Sullivan, with Claire McDowell, Charles Hill Mailes, Pearl Sindelar,
1913: That College Life (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Louis Thomas, Leah Baird, Frank Bennett,
1913: A Letter to Uncle Sam (Ein Brief an Onkel Sam) (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Kathleen Coughlin, Gertrude McCoy, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: The Discovery (Distribution), Directed by E. Mason Hopper, with Francis X. Bushman, Mildred Weston, Howard Missimer,
1913: Hubby Buys a Baby (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1913: On the Mountain Ranch (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, John Ince,
1913: Ann (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle, Ida Williams,
1913: A Queer Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, William J. Butler, Grace Lewis,
1913: Auntie's Affinity (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Clarence Elmer,
1913: The Photograph and the Blotter (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Edna Flugrath, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: The Cheapest Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paul Panzer, Betty Gray, William A. Williams,
1913: Sally's Guardian (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Juanita Sponsler, John E. Brennan,
1913: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bryant Washburn, Dorothy Phillips, Frank Dayton,
1913: Love in an Apartment Hotel (Liebe im Hotel) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Adolphe Lestina, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: The Final Justice (Distribution), Directed by Bert Angeles, with L. Rogers Lytton, Lillian Walker, E.K. Lincoln,
1913: All on Account of a Transfer (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Ida Williams, William Bechtel,
1913: The Message of the Palms (Distribution), Directed by Robert G. Vignola, with Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: Ranch Owner's Love Making (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with Herbert Prior, Charles Ogle, Richard Ridgely,
1913: When the Desert Was Kind (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: The Western Law That Failed (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, True Boardman, Charles La Due,
1913: Four Days (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Kate Price, Charles Eldridge, Anne Schaefer,
1913: Mother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Julia Walcott,
1913: Suspicious Henry (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, William Shea, Flora Finch,
1913: In a Japanese Tea Garden (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1913: The Teacher at Rockville (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Clara Williams, Edgar Jones, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: The Mountain Witch (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: The Minister's Temptation (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Robert Brower,
1913: The Locket (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Leah Baird,
1913: An cold storage egg (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Juanita Sponsler,
1913: Art and Honor (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bartley McCullum,
1913: Cinderella's Slipper (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Lillian Walker, Robert McWade sr.,
1913: The Will of the People (Distribution), Directed by George Lessey, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Annie Rowley's Fortune (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Mr. Ford's Temper (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Leo Delaney, Lillian Walker, Harry T. Morey,
1913: There Were Hoboes Three (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Clarence Barr, Edward Dillon, Gus Pixley,
1913: After the Welsh Rabbit (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: Panic Days in Wall Street (Distribution), Directed by Edmund Lawrence, with Tom Moore, Naomi Childers, Richard Purdon,
1913: His Enemy (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Ridgely,
1913: The Engraver (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Edna Payne, Harry Kendall,
1913: Wild Man for a Day (Distribution), Directed by Jerold T. Hevener, with Willard Mack, Eleanor Caines, Jerold T. Hevener,
1913: An Corner in Crooks (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, Major J.A. McGuire,
1913: The Lost Son (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Martin Faust, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1913: Drink's Lure (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Hector Dion, Claire McDowell, Kate Bruce,
1913: Confidence (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Bessie Learn,
1913: Beau Brummel (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Charles Chapman,
1913: A Life in the Balance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: The Mayor's Waterloo (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Kempton Greene,
1913: The Old Monk's Tale (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1913: Polly at the Ranch (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Fred Burns, Patricia Palmer, ,
1913: Trixie and the Press Agent (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: The Man Higher Up (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Hughie Mack, Kate Price,
1913: A Father's Lesson (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Hector Dion, Claire McDowell, Kathleen Butler,
1913: Across the Great Divide (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Arthur Mackley, True Boardman, Bess Sankey,
1913: The Weapon (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge, Rosemary Theby,
1913: A Heroic Rescue (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with William Bechtel, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: Her Only Son (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Harold Lockwood, Kathlyn Williams, Herbert Rawlinson,
1913: The Girl in the Case (Distribution), with E.H. Calvert, Augustus Carney, Beverly Bayne,
1913: The City of San Francisco (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: Papa Puts One Over (Anderes... (28)), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Robert McWade sr., Earle Williams, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: Oh, What a Boob! (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon, Gus Pixley,
1913: The Press Gang (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with William A. Carroll, Grace Lewis, ,
1913: Pierre of the North (Distribution), Directed by Henry MacRae, with Hobart Bosworth, Al Ernest Garcia, Herbert Rawlinson,
1913: Lady Peggy's Escape (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Helen Lindroth,
1913: The Governess (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwin, with George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: Three suitors and a dog (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, John E. Brennan,
1913: The Matrimonial Venture of the 'Bar X' Hands (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Virginia Chester, Ruth Roland,
1913: The Whispered Word (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett,
1913: Sally's Romance (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bliss Milford, Barry O'Moore, George Lessey,
1913: The Broken Heart (Distribution), Directed by Harry McRae Webster, with Ruth Stonehouse, Bryant Washburn, Lillian Drew,
1913: Oil and Water (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Walter Miller,
1913: Stenographer Troubles (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Florence Turner, Flora Finch,
1913: Don't Lie to Your Husband (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eleanor Blanchard, John Steppling, Billy Mason,
1913: The Skull (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, George Cooper,
1913: How They Outwitted Father (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Herbert Prior, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Three Wise Men (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Guy Oliver,
1913: Love and Lavallieres (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Carney, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1913: The Ranchman's Blunder (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, True Boardman, Bess Sankey,
1913: The Classmate's Frolic (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Flora Finch, Anita Stewart, Rosemary Theby,
1913: Brothers (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Charles Hill Mailes, Robert Harron, Clara T. Bracy,
1913: Cutey and the Twins (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Wally Van, Edna Nash, Alice Nash,
1913: Over the Back Fence (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Governor's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Harold Lockwood, Kathlyn Williams, Eugenie Besserer,
1913: The Lost Note (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with Guy d'Ennery, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1913: The Prosecuting Attorney (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, George Hollister Jr.,
1913: The Princess and the Man (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1913: Private Smith (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Edwin Carewe, Edna Payne, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: The Pickwick Papers (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, , ,
1913: How Fatty Made Good (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Hughie Mack, Lucille Lee Stewart, Richard Rosson,
1913: The Horse That Wouldn't Stay Hitched (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: A Perilous Cargo (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Walter Edwin, Herbert Prior, John Sturgeon,
1913: Smoke from Lone Bill's Cabin (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Fred Burns,
1913: What Is the Use of Repining? (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Kate Toncray, Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon,
1913: The Masher Cop (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Florence Lee, Dell Henderson, Sylvia Ashton,
1913: The Lesson (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Winifred Greenwood, Jack Nelson, ,
1913: The Pride of Angry Bear (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: And His Wife Came Back (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with John Bunny, Mrs. B.F. Clinton, Flora Finch,
1913: A Serenade by Proxy (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: The Melburn Confession (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with E.H. Calvert, Frances Mason, John Steppling,
1913: The Dancer (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, William West, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Miner's Justice (Distribution), Directed by Henry MacRae, with Frank Clark, Eugenie Besserer, Al Ernest Garcia,
1913: The Guiding Light (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, , Peter Lang,
1913: The Two Purses (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Lillian Walker,
1913: When Mary Grew Up (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, E.K. Lincoln, Flora Finch,
1913: Everybody's Doing It (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with L. Rogers Lytton, Florence Turner, Norma Talmadge,
1913: The Cub Reporter's Temptation (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Earle Foxe, Alice Joyce, Tom Moore,
1913: The Insurance Agent (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Broncho Billy's Gun Play (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, True Boardman, Fred Church,
1913: The Lorelei (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: One on Willie (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: The Widow's Might (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Marshall P. Wilder, Kate Price, William Shea,
1913: The Suffragette (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1913: The Old Oaken Bucket (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Peter Lang, ,
1913: The Laird of McGillicuddy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Carney, Billy Mason, Ruth Stonehouse,
1913: The Boomerang (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: A Smashing Time (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with Mae Hotely,
1913: The Good Indian (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Tom Mix,
1913: The Sheriff's Child (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, , True Boardman,
1913: The Volunteer Strike Breakers (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Robert Gaillard, Clara Kimball Young, James Morrison,
1913: The Power of Sleep (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Frank A. Lyons, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1913: Ma's Apron Strings (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Harry T. Morey,
1913: The Nurse at Mulberry Bend (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Hazel Neason,
1913: Kissing Kate (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Grace Lewis, Dell Henderson, William A. Carroll,
1913: The High Cost of Reduction (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Sylvia Ashton, Kathleen Butler, Clarence Barr,
1913: The Man He Might Have Been (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1913: The Lipton Cup: Introducing Sir Thomas Lipton (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Harold Lockwood, Kathlyn Williams, Henry Otto,
1913: What a Change of Clothes Did (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Clara Kimball Young, Herbert Barry,
1913: The Mountaineers (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Thou Shalt Not Kill (Distribution), Directed by Hal Reid, with Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon, Adele de Garde,
1913: Aileen o' the Sea (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Mildred Bracken, William Ehfe,
1913: Broncho Billy's Brother (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Fred Church, Bess Sankey,
1913: The Girl and the Gambler (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, James Daly,
1913: A Desperate Chance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: A Hero's Reward (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Bennett Molter,
1913: Leonie (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: What George Did (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tom Shirley, Beverly Bayne, E.H. Calvert,
1913: An adventure in the autumn Woods (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mae Marsh, W. Chrystie Miller, Lionel Barrymore,
1913: The Title Cure (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor, Richard Ridgely,
1913: Off the Road (Abseits vom Wege) (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with L. Rogers Lytton, Rosemary Theby, Florence Radinoff,
1913: The Girl at the Brook (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with E.H. Calvert, Dolores Cassinelli, Charles Hitchcock,
1913: Winning Hand (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson,
1913: Peter's Pledge (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Mrs. George W. Walters, Peter Lang,
1913: At Bear Track Gulch (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with William West, Herbert Prior, George Lessey,
1913: The little minister (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with James Young, Mrs. E.M. Kimball, Flora Finch,
1913: A Dangerous Wager (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, Paul Hurst,
1913: The Office Boy's Birthday (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Dan Mason, Arthur Housman,
1913: A Timely Rescue (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1913: Three Black Bags (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Rose Tapley,
1913: The Lake Geneva Camp of the Y.M.C.A., Lake Geneva, Wis. (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: O'Hara Helps Cupid (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Hughie Mack, Charles Edwards,
1913: The Maid of Honor (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Interrupted Honeymoon (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, L. Rogers Lytton,
1913: The Artist's Romance (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: Broncho Billy and the Outlaw's Mother (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, True Boardman, ,
1913: Starting Something (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates,
1913: A Sawmill Hazard (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, with Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1913: An Accidental Dentist (Distribution), Directed by Jerold T. Hevener, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Raymond McKee,
1913: Grandfather (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tom Moore, Hazel Neason, George Moss,
1913: The Eldorado Lode (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Edna May Weick,
1913: The Wives of Jamestown (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Helen Lindroth,
1913: The Adventure of the Ambassador's Disappearance (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Charles Eldridge, Earle Williams, Robert Gaillard,
1913: The Actress (Distribution), Directed by Richard Ridgely, Ashley Miller, with Mabel Trunnelle, Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Bite of a Snake (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Gus Pixley, Kate Toncray, William A. Carroll,
1913: The Best Man Wins (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with William A. Carroll, Grace Lewis, Gus Pixley,
1913: The False Order (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with William Stowell, Winifred Greenwood, ,
1913: Betty's Baby (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Rosemary Theby, James Morrison,
1913: The Manicurist and the Mutt (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: Interrupted Wedding Bells (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Edward Boulden, Bliss Milford,
1913: Peggy and the Old Scout (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles K. French,
1913: The Man Who Might Have Been (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Jack Nelson, Winifred Greenwood, ,
1913: Johnny Goes Ducking (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan,
1913: An Unsullied Shield (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Wadsworth Harris, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: The Village Blacksmith (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bartley McCullum, Mrs. George W. Walters, Harry Myers,
1913: The Telephone Girl and the Lady (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mae Marsh, Claire McDowell, Alfred Paget,
1913: The Usurer (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: It Is Never Too Late to Mend (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Walter Edwin, , Mary Fuller,
1913: The Late Mr. Jones (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Sidney Drew, Louise Beaudet, Thomas Carnahan Jr.,
1913: The New Day's Dawn (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt, Richard Ridgely,
1913: A Bit of Blue Ribbon (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Charles Bennett, Anne Schaefer,
1913: The Red Man's Burden (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: The Flag of Freedom (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Stuart Holmes,
1913: Mr. Bolter's Niece (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Helene Costello,
1913: The Running Away of Doris (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: When Soul Meets Soul (Distribution), Directed by Norman MacDonald, with Francis X. Bushman, Dolores Cassinelli, Frederick Wulf,
1913: Three Friends (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Henry B. Walthall, Blanche Sweet, John T. Dillon,
1913: Greater Wealth (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Hobart Bosworth, Eugenie Besserer, Wheeler Oakman,
1913: Tempest Tossed (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with William Ehfe, Mildred Bracken, Ray Gallagher,
1913: John Arthur's Trust (Distribution), Directed by Arthur V. Johnson, with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Miner's Request (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Arthur Mackley, Virginia True Boardman, True Boardman,
1913: The Mission of a Bullet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Gavin Young,
1913: The Red Old Hills of Georgia (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, William West, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Yosemite National Park and Big Trees of California (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1913: Casey at the Bat (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Harry T. Morey, Norma Talmadge, Harry S. Northrup,
1913: The Unwelcome Guest (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mary Pickford, W. Chrystie Miller, Charles Hill Mailes,
1913: Into the Light (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Edwin Carewe, Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: Breaking Into the Big League (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1912: Requited Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ruth Stonehouse, Francis X. Bushman, Howard Missimer,
1912: For Her (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Bigelow Cooper,
1912: A Rough Ride with Nitroglycerine (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Charles E. Reeves,
1912: The peace offering (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1912: Planting the Spring Garden (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Hughie Mack, Flora Finch,
1912: Bill Bogg's Windfall (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Florence Lee, Clarence Barr,
1912: The Crime of Carelessness (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1912: A Day's Outing (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Sylvia Ashton, Charles Avery, Clarence Barr,
1912: A Mother's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Mary Smith,
1912: Our Lady of the Pearls (Distribution), Directed by Henry MacRae, with Dorothy Davenport, Herbert Rawlinson, Phyllis Gordon,
1912: A Mountain Tragedy (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Pat Hartigan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: Sue Simpkins' Ambition (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Leah Baird, Kingsley Higgins, William V. Ranous,
1912: The Reward for Broncho Billy (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Evelyn Selbie, True Boardman,
1912: He Swore Off Smoking (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1912: A Business Buccaneer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Earle Foxe,
1912: The Better Man (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer,
1912: The Reincarnation of Karma (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Courtenay Foote, Rosemary Theby, Lillian Walker,
1912: A Pair of Boots (Distribution), Directed by Charles H. France, with Lillian Hayward, Phyllis Gordon, ,
1912: Freckles (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: The Beach Combers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack W. Johnston, Betty Gray, Joseph Levering,
1912: The Little Organ Player of San Juan (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Wheeler Oakman, ,
1912: Two Women and two men (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with , Earle Williams, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: Brave old Bill (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: Love Among the Geysers (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: A Counterfeit Santa Claus (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with , Adrienne Kroell, Tommy Flynn,
1912: Dynamited Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Crane Wilbur, Gwendolyn Pates, Charles Arling,
1912: Ida's Christmas (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with John Bunny, Dolores Costello, Charles Edwards,
1912: What Katie Did (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Edna Hamel, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1912: It All Came Out in the Wash (Distribution), Directed by Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Lillian Walker, George Ober,
1912: Roderick's Ride (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with , , Myrtle Stedman,
1912: Harbor Island (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Harold Lockwood, Kathlyn Williams, Henry Otto,
1912: The Shaughraun (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, George D. Melville, George P. Lester,
1912: The Two Runaways (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1912: An Old Fashioned Elopement (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Harry Beaumont, Marion Weeks, Robert Brower,
1912: Home Sweet Home (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: A Marriage of Convenience (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with , George Ober, Rose Tapley,
1912: A Proposal Under Difficulties (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Augustus Phillips, Edna Flugrath, William Wadsworth,
1912: Pulque Pete and the Opera troupe (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: Giuseppe's Good Fortune (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with E.H. Calvert, Ruth Stonehouse, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: The Hat (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson,
1912: The Divorcee (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Dell Henderson,
1912: The Mayor's Crusade (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1912: When Joey Was on Time (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Arthur Housman, William Bechtel, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Millionaire Vagabonds (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Harold Lockwood, George Hernandez, Eugenie Besserer,
1912: Who Stole Bunny's Umbrella? (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with John Bunny, Charles Eldridge, George Ober,
1912: His Birthday Jacket (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Cashman, Helen Dunbar, Ruth Stonehouse,
1912: The Night before Christmas (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, Helene Costello,
1912: The Virtue of Rags (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Helen Dunbar, Bryant Washburn,
1912: Lady Clare (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Mai Wells,
1912: Buck's Romance (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1912: The Public and Private Care of Infants (Short) (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Bliss Milford,
1912: The Finger of Suspicion (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Hazel Neason,
1912: A Leap Year Proposal (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Leah Baird, Hal Wilson, Tefft Johnson,
1912: The Dandy, or Mr. Dawson Turns the Tables (Der Geck) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Edward See, ,
1912: When Love Leads (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd B. Carleton, with , Mary Smith, ,
1912: The Mummy and the Cowpuncher (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: The Crooked Path (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ormi Hawley, John Halliday, Clarence Elmer,
1912: Fog (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: The Castaway (Distribution), Directed by Bertram Bracken, with Ray Gallagher, Mildred Bracken, William Ehfe,
1912: The God of Gold (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Herbert Rawlinson, ,
1912: Natoosa (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Robert Thornby, Bob Burns,
1912: Annie Crawls Upstairs (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Robert Brower, Ida Williams, Helen Coughlin,
1912: The Wonderful One-Horse Shay (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Peter Lang,
1912: The Shadow of the Cross (Distribution), with Ruth Stonehouse, E.H. Calvert, Bryant Washburn,
1912: The Ranger and His Horse (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Lester Cuneo, Myrtle Stedman,
1912: Saving the Game (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Harry Beaumont, Arthur Housman, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1912: Conway, the Kerry Dancer (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: His Mother's Hope (Des Sohnes Rückkehr ins Vaterhaus) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1912: The Spendthrift's Reform (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Pearl White, Paul Panzer,
1912: The Driver of the Deadwood Coach (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with William H. West, Jane Wolfe, Judson Melford,
1912: The Awakening of Bianca (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Zena Keefe, Leo Delaney, Charles Edwards,
1912: Something wrong with Bessie (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: His Father's Choice (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with George Reehm, Mae Hotely, Frances Ne Moyer,
1912: A Freight Train Drama (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with , Winifred Greenwood, ,
1912: Twixt Love and Ambition (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton,
1912: The Curio Hunters (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Marshall P. Wilder, Hughie Mack, Ned Finley,
1912: The Scoop (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with , E.K. Lincoln, L. Rogers Lytton,
1912: A Dollar Saved Is a Dollar Earned (Spare in der Zeit, so hast Du in der Not) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Bliss Milford, George Lessey,
1912: The Mantle of Red Evans (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with Myrtle Stedman, Charles E. Reeves, Marshall Stedman,
1912: By the Sea (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: The New Squire (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1912: The Fire Cop (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with William Stowell, Lillian Leighton, Frances Osman,
1912: The Mayor from Ireland (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier,
1912: The chaperon gets a ducking (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Friends in San Rosario (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Carl Winterhoff, William Stowell, ,
1912: After the Honeymoon (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Madge Kirby, Gus Pixley,
1912: The Stain (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with E.H. Calvert, Lily Branscombe, Bryant Washburn,
1912: Mr. Hubby's Wife (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Carney, Eleanor Blanchard, Lily Branscombe,
1912: Roped In (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lester Cuneo, Myrtle Stedman, ,
1912: The Third Thanksgiving (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry Beaumont,
1912: The Surgeon (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Bernard Siegel,
1912: Miss Aubry's Love Affair (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Lillian Hayward, Hobart Bosworth, Herbert Rawlinson,
1912: Omens of the Mesa (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1912: Red Wing and the Paleface (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Lillian Christy, William H. West,
1912: The Flower Girl's Romance (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Neva Gerber, Jane Wolfe,
1912: Billy McGrath's Art Career (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Steppling, Dolores Cassinelli, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: The Fire Fighter's Love (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Charles Clary, William Stowell, Adrienne Kroell,
1912: Timid May (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Mary Charleson, Bob Burns, George Stanley,
1912: The Country Boy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack W. Johnston, Betty Gray, Charles Arling,
1912: Romance of a Rickshaw (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Morrison, Lillian Walker, George Ober,
1912: The Saint and the Siwash (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with Rex de Rosselli, Myrtle Stedman, Gladys Cuneo,
1912: Strong arm Nellie (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: The Landlubber (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: The Kerry Gow (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: Tim (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore, Robert Brower,
1912: The Light That Failed (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack W. Johnston, Betty Gray,
1912: Hope, A Red Cross Seal Story (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, William West,
1912: I saw him first (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: The Bachelor's Bride (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: Una of the Sierras (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with Mary Charleson, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1912: Mr. Up's Trip Tripped Up (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Howard Missimer, William Bailey, Lily Branscombe,
1912: The Old Reporter (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips, William West,
1912: The Shanghaied (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Herbert Rawlinson, Bessie Eyton,
1912: The Country School Teacher (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: The House of Pride (Distribution), Directed by Jack Conway, with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, E.H. Calvert,
1912: The Lost Inheritance (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Carl Winterhoff, Winifred Greenwood, ,
1912: From the Submerged (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with E.H. Calvert, Ruth Stonehouse, William Walters,
1912: Between Love and the Law (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1912: The Non-Commissioned Officer (Das Duell) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1912: Gold and Glitter (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Elmer Booth, Grace Lewis, Lionel Barrymore,
1912: Days of '49 (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Marin Sais, William H. West,
1912: The Hand Bag (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Frank Bennett, Rosemary Theby, Flora Finch,
1912: Stenographer Wanted (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Pat Hartigan,
1912: The Pony Express Girl (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais, Edward Coxen,
1912: Out of the Shadows (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, George Stanley, Mary Charleson,
1912: The Club-Man and the Crook (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, William J. Butler, Christy Cabanne,
1912: A Money? (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Steppling, Billy Mason, E.H. Calvert,
1912: A Queen for a Day (Ein Abenteuer des Afrikareisenden) (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Louise Sydmeth,
1912: Her Educator (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with , Wheeler Oakman, ,
1912: The Substitute Heiress (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: Chains (Distribution), Directed by Archer MacMackin, with Francis X. Bushman, Ruth Stonehouse, Bryant Washburn,
1912: The Dynamiters (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1912: The Mills of the Gods (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, with L. Rogers Lytton, Leo Delaney, Rosemary Theby,
1912: For Professional Services (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Charles Ogle,
1912: Skinflint (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Lillian Christy, William H. West,
1912: A Baby's Shoe (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Helen Coughlin,
1912: Bettina's Substitute; or, There's No Fool Like an Old Fool (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dorothy Kelly, Richard Rosson, George Ober,
1912: Pat the Soothsayer (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Marin Sais, Edward Coxen,
1912: The Musketeers of Pig Alley (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Elmer Booth, Lillian Gish, Clara T. Bracy,
1912: Her Bitter Lesson (Distribution), Directed by Hardee Kirkland, with Adrienne Kroell, Maxwell Sargent, Charles Clary,
1912: The Fisherman's Luck (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Howard Missimer, Dolores Cassinelli, John Steppling,
1912: The painted Lady (Die geschminkte Dame) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Joseph Graybill, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: Copper Mines at Brigham, Utah (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1912: A Suffragette in Spite of Himself (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Ethel Browning,
1912: Bringing Home the Pup (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams,
1912: A Heart in Rags (Distribution), Directed by Henry MacRae, with Madge Carson, , ,
1912: Jim's Vindication (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Lester Cuneo, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: Miss Simkins' Summer Boarder (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eleanor Blanchard, Mildred Weston, Eva Prout,
1912: None But the Brave Deserve the Fair (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with James R. Waite, , Leo Delaney,
1912: An Irish Girl's Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: At the Basket Picnic (Die Tagespartie) (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Madge Kirby, Christy Cabanne,
1912: Death Valley Scotty's Mine (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Walter F. Scott, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Poet and Peasant (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Clara Kimball Young, Herbert Barry, Charles Eldridge,
1912: Young Mrs. Eaton (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Louise Beaudet,
1912: Sunshine (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Ruth Stonehouse, Harry Mainhall, Harry Cashman,
1912: The Toymaker (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Kent, Rosemary Theby, George Cooper,
1912: The Awakening (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, Hardee Kirkland, with , Lillian Leighton, Rose Evans,
1912: The Spirit of the Range (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Mary Charleson, Fred Burns,
1912: At the Masquerade Ball (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw,
1912: So-Jun-Wah and the Tribal Law (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with , Myrtle Stedman, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: Kitty at Boarding School (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller, Claire Adams,
1912: Mother Goose in a Sixteenth Century Theatre (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, Kathleen Coughlin,
1912: Just Maine Folks (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1912: A Soldier's Duty (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: The Foundling (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry Furniss,
1912: Bunny All at Sea (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Laurence Trimble,
1912: The Striped Bathing Suit (Distribution), Directed by Leopold Wharton, with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates,
1912: Where Love Is, There God Is Also (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with , Joseph Ransome, ,
1912: Father's Hot Toddy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert McWade sr., Norma Talmadge, Rosemary Theby,
1912: Paying the Board Bill (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Like Knights of Old (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Edna Flugrath, Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips,
1912: An Elephant on Their Hands (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with George Ober, Kate Price, Flora Finch,
1912: The Grassville Girls (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billy Mason, Beverly Bayne, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: The Lass of Gloucester (Distribution), with Betty Gray, Joseph Levering, Jack W. Johnston,
1912: Glimpses of Bermudas (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1912: The Opium Smugglers (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1912: Every Inch a Man (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Wallace Reid, Hal Reid, Rose Tapley,
1912: Monte Cristo (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Hobart Bosworth, Tom Santschi, Herbert Rawlinson,
1912: Mrs. Lirriper's Lodgers (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Mary Maurice, Courtenay Foote,
1912: When California Was Young (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Earle Williams, Mary Charleson, Robert Thornby,
1912: A Fresh Air Romance (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with William West, George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: Naughty Marietta (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Pearl White,
1912: The Charge of the Light Brigade (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Richard Neill, James Gordon,
1912: An International Romance (Distribution), Directed by George L. Cox, with Winifred Greenwood, , William Stowell,
1912: The End of the Feud (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Martha Russell, Bryant Washburn,
1912: The Players (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1912: The Belle of the Beach (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Under False Colors (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1912: A Motorcycle Adventure (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with , Myrtle Stedman, Clay M. Greene,
1912: Nothing to Wear (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Kate Price, William Shea, ,
1912: As You Like It (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with Maurice Costello, Rose Coghlan, Rosemary Theby,
1912: A Ten-Karat Hero (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edward Dillon, Charles Murray, John T. Dillon,
1912: The Last Rose of Summer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: The Usurer's Grip (Distribution), Directed by Charles Brabin, with Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Edna May Weick,
1912: His Life (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: The Red Barrier (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Leah Baird, Harry T. Morey, Earle Williams,
1912: An Assisted Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Frank Clark, Elmer Clifton, ,
1912: From the Manger to the Cross (Von der Krippe bis zum Kreuz) (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Robert Henderson-Bland, Gene Gauntier, Alice Hollister,
1912: The Redemption of Slivers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with E.H. Calvert, William Bailey, Beverly Bayne,
1912: A hospital hoax (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Bachelor Buttons (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, George D. Baker,
1912: At the Burglar's Command (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates, William A. Williams,
1912: Well Matched (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Steppling, Mary Height, Howard Missimer,
1912: Ancient Temples of Egypt (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: The Girl from the Country (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: Why Jim Reformed (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Myrtle Stedman, Charles E. Reeves,
1912: Calumet "K" (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: The Poacher's Pardon (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: The Doctor's Debt (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: 'Ostler Joe (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: The Pity of It (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Eugenie Besserer, Lillian Hayward,
1912: A Little Louder, Please! (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Howard Missimer, Lily Branscombe, John Steppling,
1912: Queen of the Kitchen (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: Bill Wilson's Gal (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1912: Cynthia's Agreement (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Gertrude McCoy, Walter Edwin, Robert Brower,
1912: Along the River Nile (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: The Little Girl Next Door (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: The Cattle Rustlers (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1912: Fat Bill's Wooing (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Virginia Chester,
1912: Friends (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall, Lionel Barrymore,
1912: How Bobby Joined the Circus (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Guy Hedlund, Ethel Jewett,
1912: A Detective's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Mac Barnes, Charles Clary, Winifred Greenwood,
1912: Grandfather (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with William West, Bliss Milford, Augustus Phillips,
1912: The Indian Mutiny (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with James Morrison, Lillian Walker, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: Hearts and Diamonds (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Augustus Phillips, Edna Flugrath, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1912: Into the Genuine (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Carl Winterhoff, Winifred Greenwood, Adrienne Kroell,
1912: In peril of their lives (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: When Father Had His Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Taber, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: Neptune's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Francis X. Bushman, Martha Russell, Ruth Stonehouse,
1912: The Troubled Trail (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson, Bob Burns,
1912: The Governor (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Willis Secord,
1912: The Brand Blotter (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Stedman, with , Myrtle Stedman, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: (Distribution), Directed by Harry McRae Webster, with Francis X. Bushman, Frank Dayton, William Walters,
1912: A Trustee of the Law (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Frank DeVernon,
1912: A Fortune in a Teacup (Distribution), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with Rosemary Theby, Earle Williams, Norma Talmadge,
1912: The Trade Gun Bullet (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Phyllis Gordon, ,
1912: Billy McGrath's Love Letters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Steppling, Beverly Bayne, Joseph Allen sr.,
1912: Anguished Hours (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Arling,
1912: The Indelible Stain (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton, Frank Richardson,
1912: Dr. Skinnem's wonderful invention (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: The Hindoo's Curse (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Harry S. Northrup, Herbert Barry, Zena Keefe,
1912: The Stranger and the Taxicab (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Willis Secord, Gertrude McCoy, Wadsworth Harris,
1912: The Ancient Port of Jaffa (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Sidney Olcott, Jack J. Clark, J.A. Farnham,
1912: The Higher Mercy (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Ralph Ince, Julia Swayne Gordon, James Morrison,
1912: The Fighting Instinct (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with , Lester Cuneo, Myrtle Stedman,
1912: The Road to Yesterday; or, Memories of Patio Days (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Mary Charleson,
1912: The House of His Master (Distribution), Directed by Lem B. Parker, with Frank Tobin, Kathlyn Williams, Joseph Hazelton,
1912: The Darling of the C.S.A. (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, Kenean Buel, with Anna Q. Nilsson, Guy Coombs, J. Barstow Budworth,
1912: A Wasted Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Charles Bennett, Roma Raymond,
1912: She Wanted a Boarder (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Lillian Walker, Edwin R. Phillips, Ralph Ince,
1912: Twilight (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Martha Russell, Ruth Stonehouse,
1912: A Romance of the Coast (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: Circumstantial Evidence (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Myrtle Stedman, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: Getting Rid of Trouble (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, William J. Butler,
1912: Locked Out of Wedlock (Distribution), Directed by Leopold Wharton, with Charles Arling,
1912: The Bank Cashier (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Francis J. Grandon,
1912: Down Through the Ages (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: An Equine Hero (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1912: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Francis X. Bushman, Edmund J. Hayes, Florence LaBadie,
1912: The Hoodoo Hat (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Tommy's Sister (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Zena Keefe, James Morrison, Rose Tapley,
1912: In the North Woods (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Charles West, Claire McDowell, Gladys Egan,
1912: As the Fates Decree (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Kathlyn Williams, Gladys Wynne, Frances Mason,
1912: Saved from the court martial (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Miriam Cooper, Helen Lindroth,
1912: Saved from Court Martial (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Miriam Cooper, Helen Lindroth,
1912: Written in the Sand (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Rosemary Theby, Hal Wilson, Robert Gaillard,
1912: The Boy and the Girl (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Yale Boss, Edna Hamel, Marc McDermott,
1912: La rivale de Richelieu (Distribution), Directed by Gérard Bourgeois, with , Léontine Massart, ,
1912: For the Love of a Girl (Distribution), Directed by Barry O'Neil, with Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: The Woman Hater (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: Helping John (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower,
1912: The Whiskey Runners (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Charles E. Reeves, Lester Cuneo,
1912: The Party Dress (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Earle Williams,
1912: The $2500 Bride (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Louise Glaum, Joseph De Grasse, George W. Beatty,
1912: The Beauty Parlor of Stone Gulch (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marin Sais, John E. Brennan,
1912: Her Adopted Father (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eleanor Kahn, Lily Branscombe, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: The Cub Reporter (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Sutton, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: The Hand of Destiny (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, George Gebhardt,
1912: A Corner in Whiskers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billy Mason, Mildred Weston, Eleanor Blanchard,
1912: Betty Fools Dear Old Dad (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Gladys Wynne, Allen Mathes, ,
1912: The Ancient Bow (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Mary Charleson, George Stanley,
1912: The Street Beautiful (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Robert Emmett Tansey, Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon,
1912: The Lovesick Maidens of Cuddleton (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Earle Williams, , John Bunny,
1912: The Two Battles (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Rosemary Theby, James Morrison,
1912: The Bogus Napoleon (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, Charles Kent, with Charles Kent, William Humphrey, John Bunny,
1912: Two Gay Dogs (Distribution), Directed by Chauncy D. Herbert, with John Lancaster, , ,
1912: The Harbinger of Peace (Distribution), Directed by Robert Brower, with Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, William West,
1912: Interrupted Elopement (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Edward Dillon, Mabel Normand, William J. Butler,
1912: An Adamless Eden (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billy Mason, Beverly Bayne, Joseph Allen sr.,
1912: The Stubbornness of Youth (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Jane Gail, Jim Moore,
1912: The Heart of Esmeralda (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with , Helen Gardner, Ralph Ince,
1912: A Dangerous Lesson (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Marc McDermott,
1912: The Wayfarer (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Myrtle Stedman, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: Suing Susan (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, James Morrison,
1912: The Tale of a Cat (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eleanor Blanchard, Howard Missimer, Harry Cashman,
1912: The Librarian (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Gladys Hulette,
1912: The Boob (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with Lester Cuneo, Florence Dye, ,
1912: The Old Wedding Dress (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, Lily Branscombe,
1912: The Girl at the Cupola (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Kathlyn Williams, , Charles Clary,
1912: Marjorie's Diamond Ring (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden, Alice Washburn,
1912: The Arrowmaker's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White, Paul Panzer,
1912: At the Eleventh Hour (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Harry S. Northrup, Lillian Walker, Herbert Barry,
1912: The New Church Organ (Distribution), Directed by Archer MacMackin, with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, William Walters,
1912: A Prize Package (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Marie Rainford,
1912: The Mine Swindler (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, James Robert Chandler,
1912: Too Much Wooing of Handsome Dan (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley,
1912: Memories (Distribution), Directed by Leopold Wharton, with Charles Arling,
1912: The Detective's Conscience (Distribution), with Romaine Fielding, Adele Lane, Burton L. King,
1912: The Fatherhood of Buck McGee (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with ,
1912: The Awakening of Jones (Distribution), with John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1912: The Lord and the Peasant (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Augustus Phillips, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Sutton,
1912: The Browns Have Visitors (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Bailey, Ruth Stonehouse,
1912: The Wreck of the Vega (Distribution), Directed by George L. Cox, with George L. Cox, William Stowell, ,
1912: The Narrow Road (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Elmer Booth, Mary Pickford, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: Officer Murray (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Charles Clary, Winifred Greenwood, Capitola Holmes,
1912: The Soldier Brothers of Susanna (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Henry Hallam, Hal Clements, Guy Coombs,
1912: The Derelict's Return (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: When She Was About Sixteen (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: More Precious Than Gold (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: The Peculiar Nature of the White Man's Burden (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Lester Cuneo, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: The Miracle (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Leah Baird, Herbert Barry, Helen Gardner,
1912: The Three Valises (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Charles Clary, , Lillian Leighton,
1912: The Relief of Lucknow (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, William R. Randall, Charles Sutton,
1912: The Light of St. Bernard (Distribution), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with Rosemary Theby, Robert Gaillard, Tefft Johnson,
1912: The Would-Be Shriner (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Kate Bruce, Fred Mace,
1912: The Sketch with the Thumb Print (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: The Double Cross (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Myrtle Stedman, Lester Cuneo,
1912: The Little Artist of the Market (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Emmett Tansey, George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: The Black Sheep (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, Maurice Costello, Zena Keefe,
1912: The Necklace of Crushed Rose Leaves (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1912: A Prisoner of the Harem (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier, Alice Hollister,
1912: The Polo Substitute (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Hobart Bosworth, Herbert Rawlinson, Tom Santschi,
1912: Revenge Is Sweet (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay, with Yale Boss, Richard Ridgely, William West,
1912: The Redemption of Red Rube (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, George Stanley, Anne Schaefer,
1912: The Smuggler's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Vedah Bertram, Arthur Mackley,
1912: Nerves and the Man (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Ogle,
1912: The Girl and the Cowboy (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with Herbert Rawlinson, , ,
1912: The Speed Demon (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Kate Toncray, Dell Henderson,
1912: His Own Fault (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Kate Bruce, William J. Butler,
1912: A Lively Affair (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Clara Kimball Young, Leo Delaney, Kate Price,
1912: Aunty's Romance (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Mary Maurice,
1912: For Valour (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1912: A Mail Order Hypnotist (Distribution), Directed by Chauncy D. Herbert, with Adrienne Kroell, Tommy Flynn, Edgar G. Wynn,
1912: Man's Genesis (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with W. Chrystie Miller, Robert Harron, Mae Marsh,
1912: The Bugler of Battery B (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Anna Q. Nilsson, Hal Clements,
1912: A Bunch of Violets (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Edwin R. Phillips, Zena Keefe,
1912: The Stolen Ring (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: The Artist's Joke (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: Under Suspicion (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Timmy Sheehan, Charles Clary, Winifred Greenwood,
1912: How the Boys Fought the Indians (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Andy Clark, William Wadsworth,
1912: An Intelligent Camera (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1912: Just Pretending (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Albert Hackett,
1912: On the Pupil of His Eye (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Rose Tapley,
1912: The Workman's Lesson (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: Winning a Widow (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: Baby Betty (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Lynette Griffin, , Myrtle Stedman,
1912: One Round O'Brien (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, William J. Butler, Charles Avery,
1912: The Close of the American Revolution (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: The Girl bandit's Hoodoo (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen, Marin Sais,
1912: Tragedy of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: The Lake of Dreams (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with Tom Santschi, Roy Clarke, Elmer Clifton,
1912: After Many Years (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, George Stanley,
1912: Leap Year Proposals (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Lillian Walker,
1912: My Baby (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall, Elmer Booth,
1912: Rip Van Winkle (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Robert McWade sr., Rose Tapley, Helene Costello,
1912: The Triumph of Right (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Mildred Harris,
1912: A Wartime Romance (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with , Myrtle Stedman, Richard Garrick,
1912: Uncle Mun and the Minister (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams,
1912: Outwitting the Professor (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams,
1912: Mary in Stage Land (Distribution), Directed by Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Brave Heart's Hidden Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Inslee, Louise Glaum, Earl Simmons,
1912: The Vengeance Mark (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: Shaun Rhue (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: My Hielan' Lassie (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: The 'Epidemic' in Paradise Gulch (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with , George Hernandez, Anna Dodge,
1912: What the Driver Saw (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , Peter Lang,
1912: At the End of the Trail (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Robert Thornby, Edna Fisher,
1912: Master and Pupil (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Pseudo Sultan (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, William Shea,
1912: The School Teacher and the Waif (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Edwin August, Mary Pickford, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: His Father's Bugle (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Frances Osman, Richard Garrick, Myrtle Stedman,
1912: Captured by Bedouins (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1912: Never Again (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, ,
1912: Billy and the Butler (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Steppling, Francis X. Bushman, Dwight Mead,
1912: The Extension Table (Der Ausziehtisch) (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Leo Delaney, Harry T. Morey, Leah Baird,
1912: The Gamblers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Wallace Reid, Zena Keefe, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: The Girl at the Key (Distribution), Directed by R. Guthrie Kelly, with , Jessie McAllister, James Gordon,
1912: The Chauffeur's Dream (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with , Ruth Roland, ,
1912: The Passer-By (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: The Rube Detective (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with John E. Brennan, William R. McKay,
1912: Her Brother (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Anne Schaefer, Bob Burns, Fred Burns,
1912: Apple Pies (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ida Williams, Gertrude McCoy, Bessie Learn,
1912: An Arabian Tragedy (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister,
1912: A Man in the Making (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Harold M. Shaw, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: The French Spy (Eine Französische Spionin) (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with , James Young, William Humphrey,
1912: The Widow Casey's Return (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, John Barrymore,
1912: How Father Accomplished His Work (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Alice Washburn,
1912: Kitty's Holdup (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams, Bessie Learn,
1912: The Light That Failed (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Earle Williams, Rose Tapley, Tefft Johnson,
1912: The Prisoner of War (Der Kriegsgefangene Napoleon, Der Kriegsgefangene) (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, James Gordon, Richard Neill,
1912: Goody Goody Jones (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with George Hernandez, Lillian Hayward, ,
1912: Katchem Kate (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Fred Mace, Jack Pickford,
1912: Neighbors (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Sylvia Ashton,
1912: The Vision Beautiful (Distribution), with Tom Santschi, Herbert Rawlinson, Hobart Bosworth,
1912: Yellow Bird (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Helen Gardner, Tefft Johnson, ,
1912: The Old Stagecoach (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with Herbert Rawlinson, Jesse McGaugh, Frank Richardson,
1912: Martin Chuzzlewit (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, with George Lessey, Bessie Learn, Guy Hedlund,
1912: Making Photoplays in Egypt (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with , Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: A Stern Destiny (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paul Panzer, Gwendolyn Pates, Charles Arling,
1912: The Shadow on the Blind (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1912: The pugilist and the girl (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, George Chandler,
1912: The Man Who Made Good (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Bigelow Cooper, George Lessey, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Mistaken Identity (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with W.D. Emerson, Myrtle Stedman, Lillian Leighton,
1912: The Dream of a Moving Picture Director (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, ,
1912: Mockery (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Marshall P. Wilder, Clara Kimball Young, Ralph Ince,
1912: Very Much Engaged (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The High Cost of Living (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, George Lessey,
1912: When the Heart Calls (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with , Myrtle Stedman, Walter Roberts,
1912: The Prayers of Manuelo (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Charles Bennett,
1912: Algy the Watchman (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Dell Henderson, Edward Dillon,
1912: Missionaries in Darkest Africa (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: Dust of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1912: An Eventful Elopement (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Edwin R. Phillips, John Bunny, Lillian Walker,
1912: Eddie's Exploit (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Porter Jr., Ida Williams, Edna May Weick,
1912: A Whirlwind Courtship on Bradon's Ranch (Distribution), Directed by George Gebhardt, with George Gebhardt,
1912: The Laurel Wreath of Fame (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Dolores Cassinelli, William Walters,
1912: The Part of Her Life (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Myrtle Stedman, Lillian Leighton, ,
1912: For honor of the name (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Pearl White,
1912: The Passion Flower (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, , Richard Neill,
1912: The Puppet's Hour (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: Luxor, Egypt (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott,
1912: An Innocent Theft (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Kenneth Casey, Helen Gardner, Charles Kent,
1912: Jim's Wife (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Lady of the Lake (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Harry T. Morey, Ralph Ince, ,
1912: The Fighting Dervishes of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: The Redemption of Ben Farland (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Bob Burns, Charles Bennett, Edna Fisher,
1912: A Western Prince Charming (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bliss Milford, Edna Hamel, William Bechtel,
1912: Diamond Cut Diamond (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Mae Costello,
1912: Detective Dorothy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Frances Osman, Bryant Washburn, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: The Sunset Gun (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1912: Helen's Marriage (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Edward Dillon, ,
1912: A Close Call (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Dell Henderson, Kate Bruce,
1912: Darby and Joan (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: The Artist and the Brain Specialist (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Harry Furniss, Walter Edwin, Barry O'Moore,
1912: Their Hero (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with George Lessey, Marc McDermott, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: Rivals (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Hobart Bosworth, Tom Santschi, Phyllis Gordon,
1912: Professor Optimo (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marshall P. Wilder, Clara Kimball Young, James Young,
1912: A Romance of the Ice Fields (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Guy Hedlund,
1912: From the Lawyer's Window (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack W. Johnston, Charles Arling,
1912: The Greater Love (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Fred Burns, Edna Fisher,
1912: The Convict's Parole (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1912: Brains and Brawn (Distribution), Directed by Fred Huntley, with Nick Cogley, Roy Watson, George Hernandez,
1912: A Soul Reclaimed (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dwight Mead, Beverly Bayne, Harry Cashman,
1912: Ranch Girls on a Rampage (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: A Personal Affair (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont,
1912: Spider's Web (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Charles Eldridge, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Billy Mason, Frank Dayton,
1912: Love in the Ghetto (Distribution), Directed by Hal Reid, with Ralph Ince, Rosemary Theby, Tom Powers,
1912: Every Rose has its Stem (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The Greatest Thing in the World (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marshall P. Wilder, Helene Costello, Hal Wilson,
1912: Treasure Island (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Addison Rothermel, , Richard Neill,
1912: Out of the Night (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Dwight Mead, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: Finding the Last Chance Mine (Distribution), Directed by Gaston Méliès, with William Clifford, Francis Ford,
1912: Hypnotic Nell (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen, James Robert Chandler,
1912: The Serpents (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, Ralph Ince, with , Ralph Ince, Helen Gardner,
1912: Aunt Miranda's Cat (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden,
1912: When the Fire-Bells Rang (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Edward Dillon, Fred Mace, Dell Henderson,
1912: A Humble Hero (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Tom Santschi, Clay M. Greene, Fred Huntley,
1912: Billie (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Margaret Shelby, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1912: Little Boy Blue (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Raymond Hackett, Mrs. George W. Walters, James Humphrey,
1912: The Coming of Columbus (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Marshall Stedman, Kathlyn Williams, Charles Clary,
1912: Politics and Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1912: According to Law (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with Rex de Rosselli, Adrienne Kroell, ,
1912: The Hieroglyphic (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Tom Powers, Zena Keefe, Harry S. Northrup,
1912: The Bank President's Son (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Guilty Party (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Guy Hedlund, George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: The Leading Man (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Dell Henderson, Fred Mace, Kate Bruce,
1912: The Fickle Spaniard (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Fred Mace, Claire McDowell,
1912: A fish story (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Won by Waiting (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , ,
1912: Blinks and Jinks, Attorneys at Law (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Walter Edwin, William West,
1912: Sheriff Jim's Last Shot (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with George Stanley, Anne Schaefer, Robert Thornby,
1912: Napatia, the Greek Singer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Dolores Cassinelli, Frank Dayton,
1912: Exposed by the Dictograph (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with W.D. Emerson, Walter Roberts, ,
1912: The Lesser Evil (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Edwin August, Mae Marsh,
1912: The Pasadena Peach (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan,
1912: Our Neighbor's Wife (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: An Unusual Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore,
1912: One Is Business, the Other Crime (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Charles West, Dorothy Bernard, Edwin August,
1912: A Complicated Campaign (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: Counsel for the Defense (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Leah Baird,
1912: The Little Woolen Shoe (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Brave Hunter (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Dell Henderson, Mabel Normand,
1912: The Way of a Man with a Maid (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird,
1912: The Trail of Gold (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, James Robert Chandler,
1912: The Boss of Lumber Camp Number Four (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Rivals (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Beverly Bayne, Eva Prout,
1912: The Craven (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Robert Thornby, Anne Schaefer, Eagle Eye,
1912: The Devil, the Servant and the Man (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with Charles Clary, Kathlyn Williams, William Stowell,
1912: The Dumb Wooing (Distribution), Directed by Will Louis, with Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore, Yale Benner,
1912: (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Hotaling, with Raymond McKee, George Reehm, Frances Ne Moyer,
1912: The Cave Man (Distribution), Directed by Ralph Ince, Charles L. Gaskill, with Ralph Ince, , Harry S. Northrup,
1912: The End of the Romance (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Hobart Bosworth, Eugenie Besserer, Herbert Rawlinson,
1912: The Insurgent Senator (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Augustus Phillips, Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1912: The Pipe (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Young, Clara Kimball Young, Marshall P. Wilder,
1912: The Other Woman (Distribution), Directed by George L. Cox, with Charles Clary, Lillian Leighton, Winifred Greenwood,
1912: Winnie's Dance (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Yale Boss,
1912: Church and Country (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Robert Conness, Nancy Avril, Charles Ogle,
1912: Their First Kidnapping Case (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Fred Mace, Edward Dillon,
1912: Help! Help! (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Dell Henderson,
1912: The Redemption of 'Greek Joe' (Distribution), Directed by William V. Mong, with William V. Mong, Rex de Rosselli, William Stowell,
1912: Is He Eligible? (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Mary Fuller, Walter Edwin,
1912: His Father's Son (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Earle Williams, Edwin R. Phillips, Rose Tapley,
1912: Broncho Billy and the Girl (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Vedah Bertram, ,
1912: The Spanish Cavalier (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: Driftwood (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with Kathlyn Williams, Myrtle Stedman, ,
1912: Fate's Interception (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mary Pickford, Wilfred Lucas, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: Darkfeather's Strategy (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Mona Darkfeather, Hobart Bosworth, Tom Santschi,
1912: The Jocular Winds of Fate (Distribution), Directed by James Young, Van Dyke Brooke, with Clara Kimball Young, Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke,
1912: A Road Agent's Love (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Vedah Bertram, Arthur Mackley,
1912: Dr. Brompton Watts' Age Adjuster (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon, Mrs. Walter Edwin,
1912: The Schoolma'm of Stone Gulch (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: The Illumination (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Tom Powers, Rosemary Theby, Helen Gardner,
1912: Charlie's Reform (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Adele Clark,
1912: Me an' Bill (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Roy Watson, Tom Santschi, Bessie Eyton,
1912: Two Knights in a Barroom (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William West, Guy Hedlund, Yale Benner,
1912: Hello, Central! (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Harry Myers, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: Those Hicksville Boys (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Dell Henderson, Fred Mace, Grace Henderson,
1912: Oh, Those Eyes (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Dell Henderson, Edward Dillon,
1912: His Chance to Make Good (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Rex de Rosselli, ,
1912: A Beast at Bay (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mary Pickford, Edwin August, Mae Marsh,
1912: How Washington Crossed the Delaware (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: All on Account of Checkers (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Jessie Stewart, ,
1912: The Girl and her Trust (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Dorothy Bernard, Wilfred Lucas, Alfred Paget,
1912: Outwitting father (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, James Robert Chandler,
1912: The kidnapped conductor (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: The Governor Who Had a Heart (Der Gute Statthalter) (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, , Adele de Garde,
1912: Percival Chubbs and the Widow (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Augustus Phillips, Alice Washburn,
1912: His Mother's Shroud (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Mary Maurice, George Cooper, Hal Wilson,
1912: The Lighthouse Keeper's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1912: Hobo (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Frank Clark, Frank Richardson,
1912: The Trail through the Hills (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: Sons of the North Woods (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with Charles Clary, Lester Cuneo, ,
1912: The Price of Big Bob's Silence (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Charles Bennett, Robert Thornby, Frances Turner,
1912: The Deputy's Love Affair (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Vedah Bertram, Brinsley Shaw, Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson,
1912: The Haunted Rocker (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Ober, Clara Kimball Young, Tom Powers,
1912: Her Forgotten Dancing Shoes (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lillian Walker, James Morrison, William Humphrey,
1912: Her Uncle John (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin August,
1912: The House with the Tall Porch (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, , Charles Sutton,
1912: The Junior Officer (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Hobart Bosworth, Roy Watson, Eugenie Besserer,
1912: Mr. Bolter's Infatuation (Distribution), Directed by George D. Baker, with John Bunny, Charles Eldridge, Lillian Walker,
1912: Hot Stuff (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand, Dell Henderson,
1912: A Voice from the Deep (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Edward Dillon, Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1912: Cupid's Leap Year Pranks (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Howard Missimer, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: The Two Penitents (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Bennett, Helen Case, Arthur Ashley,
1912: The Girl of the Lighthouse (Distribution), Directed by James Dayton, with Hobart Bosworth, , Frank Richardson,
1912: The Bandit's Child (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Vedah Bertram, Arthur Mackley,
1912: Personally Conducted: A Trip to Bermuda (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Ethel Jewett,
1912: For the Commonwealth (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Belle of New Orleans (Distribution), Directed by George LeSoir, with Tom Moore, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: The Slip (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with W.D. Emerson, Edgar G. Wynn, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: His Wife's Mother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: Victim of Circumstances (Distribution), Directed by Kenean Buel, with Guy Coombs, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: Her Polished Family (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Jeanie Macpherson, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: The Five senses (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helene Costello, Marshall P. Wilder, Adele de Garde,
1912: Ranch Widower's Daughters (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Augustus Carney, Arthur Mackley, Vedah Bertram,
1912: Bounder (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with , Al Ernest Garcia, Anna Dodge,
1912: A Crucial Test (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Tom Santschi, Hobart Bosworth, Herbert Rawlinson,
1912: The Engagement Ring (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Edward Dillon, Dell Henderson,
1912: A Spanish Dilemma (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand,
1912: Mrs. Carter's Necklace (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Leah Baird, James Young,
1912: Mother Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , John Halliday, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: The Heir Apparent (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: Captain Rivera's Reward (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier,
1912: Hypnotized (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Winifred Greenwood, George L. Cox,
1912: How States Are Made (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Fred Burns, Anne Schaefer, Robert Thornby,
1912: The Brotherhood of Man (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with , Kathlyn Williams, Myrtle Stedman,
1912: The Romance of a dry town (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: Irene's Infatuation (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Lillian Walker, Flora Finch,
1912: Lost: Three Hours (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The Ace of Spades (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Herbert Rawlinson, , Frank Clark,
1912: Lulu's Anarchist (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips, James Morrison,
1912: The Shrinking Rawhide (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Herbert Rawlinson, Frank Richardson, Hobart Bosworth,
1912: Cardinal Wolsey (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Laurence Trimble, with Clara Kimball Young, Hal Reid, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: A Cowboy's Stratagem (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: The Ranch Girl's Mistake (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Vedah Bertram, Arthur Mackley,
1912: The Jam Closet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Porter Jr., Kathleen Coughlin, Nellie Grant,
1912: Tony's Oath of Vengeance (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Lessey, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: As Told by Princess Bess (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Hobart Bosworth, Jane Keckley, Roy Watson,
1912: Do Dreams Come True? (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Howard Missimer, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: Betty and the Doctor (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, , D.J. Flanagan,
1912: Priscilla's Capture (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Florence Barker, Edward Dillon, Vivian Prescott,
1912: My Double and How He Undid Me (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with William Wadsworth, Miriam Nesbitt, Edward O'Connor,
1912: The Tenderfoot's Troubles (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, Marshall Neilan,
1912: In Little Italy (Distribution), Directed by William V. Mong, with Rex de Rosselli, Adrienne Kroell, ,
1912: Justice of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon,
1912: Stenographers wanted (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Charles Eldridge,
1912: When Women Rule (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Sullivan, with , Myrtle Stedman, ,
1912: A Western Kimona (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, E. Mason Hopper, with Augustus Carney, , Edna Fisher,
1912: Children Who Labor (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: Under Burning Skies (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Wilfred Lucas, Blanche Sweet, Christy Cabanne,
1912: Poor Jimmy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates,
1912: The 'Lemon' (Distribution), Directed by Archer MacMackin, with Whitney Raymond, Dolores Cassinelli,
1912: Her Heart's Refuge (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: When Memory Calls (Distribution), Directed by Frank Beal, with Charles Clary, Kathlyn Williams, George Lynn,
1912: The Girl Deputy (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: Everything Comes to Him Who Waits (Distribution: 1), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1912: The Love of John Ruskin (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, Helen Gardner, Leo Delaney,
1912: The Nurse (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with George Lessey, , Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: Got a Match? (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Harry McCoy, Alice Davenport, Fred Mace,
1912: The Danites (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Hobart Bosworth, , George Hernandez,
1912: Curing the Office Boy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Gordon, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The Hobo's Redemption (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Gaillard, Rose Tapley, William R. Dunn,
1912: There's Many a Slip (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Lenore Ulric, Howard Missimer,
1912: The Hypnotic Detective (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Charles Clary, , George L. Cox,
1912: Far from Erin's Isle (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: His Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: Winning Is Losing (Distribution), Directed by Charles L. Gaskill, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1912: The Heart of a Man (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Tom Powers, Helen Case,
1912: A Broken Spur (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Frank Richardson, Jane Keckley, Iva Shepard,
1912: The Antique Ring (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Grace Scott, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: Her Boy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Leo Delaney, Julia Swayne Gordon, Helen Gardner,
1912: Corsican Brothers (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, with George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1912: The Horseshoe (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Kathlyn Williams, ,
1912: The Swimming Party (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: The Widow of Rickie O'Neal (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Winifred Greenwood, Myrtle Stedman,
1912: The Girl He Left Behind (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with William V. Mong, , Edgar G. Wynn,
1912: A Near-Tragedy (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Alice Davenport,
1912: A Problem in Reduction (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner, Rolinda Bainbridge, Lawrence Grattan,
1912: Lucky Dog (Distribution), Directed by Thomas A. Edison, Inc., N. N., with William Wadsworth, Marion Weeks, Yale Boss,
1912: The First Violin (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, John Bunny, Flora Finch,
1912: Bunkie (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with , Hobart Bosworth, Fred Huntley,
1912: His Secretary (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Guy Hedlund,
1912: The Little Stowaway (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with , Bessie Eyton, Frank Clark,
1912: Walk, you, Walk! (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: A Timely Rescue (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Alec B. Francis, Carolyn Birch,
1912: Mother and Daughters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper, Jeanie Macpherson,
1912: The Jewels (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harold M. Shaw, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: The Scapegoat (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with Tom Mix, C. Perry, Frank J. Carroll,
1912: Where the Money went (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner, Harry S. Northrup, Leo Delaney,
1912: A Blot on the 'Scutcheon (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Charles Hill Mailes, Dorothy Bernard, Edwin August,
1912: His Mother (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Anna Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: For the Cause of the South (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Laura Sawyer, Bessie Learn, ,
1912: A Safe Proposition (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with William Stowell, , Charles Clary,
1912: With a Kodak (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Edward Dillon, Vivian Prescott, Fred Mace,
1912: Two Old Pals (Distribution), Directed by William V. Mong, with , , Mildred Holland,
1912: Captain Barnacle's Messmates (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with John Bunny, Van Dyke Brooke, Kate Price,
1912: How Jim proposed (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: Accidents will happen (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Marin Sais,
1912: Father's Bluff (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with William Wadsworth, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The Stolen Nickel (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Yale Boss, Robert Conness, Mary Fuller,
1912: The Bandit's Mask (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Tom Santschi, Herbert Rawlinson, Al Ernest Garcia,
1912: Things are seldom what they seem (Distribution), Directed by Edward Coxen, with Ruth Roland, , ,
1912: A Diplomat Interrupted (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Frank Richardson, Frank Clark, Tom Santschi,
1912: A Girl in the West (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Tom Powers, Helen Case, Lillian Christy,
1912: The Little Organist (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bessie Learn, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1912: Tom Tilling's Baby (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Kenneth Casey, Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1912: The Old Bookkeeper (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with W. Chrystie Miller, Edwin August, Blanche Sweet,
1912: Merely a Millionaire (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Herbert Rawlinson, Al Ernest Garcia,
1912: Caught in the Rain (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Harry T. Morey,
1912: The Bachelor's Waterloo (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw, Edward Boulden,
1912: Jack and the Beanstalk (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Gladys Hulette, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: A Cowboy's Best Girl (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with Rex de Rosselli, Bob Perry, ,
1912: The Desert Trail (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: Brave and Bold (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Kate Toncray,
1912: The Secret Wedding (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Tom Santschi, , Al Ernest Garcia,
1912: A Question of Seconds (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The O'Neill (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: A Modern Ananias (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Myrtle Stedman, Rex de Rosselli,
1912: The Blacksmith (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Peter Lang, Frances Gibson, Burton L. King,
1912: The Eternal Mother (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Edwin August, Blanche Sweet, Mabel Normand,
1912: The Prosecuting Attorney (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Charles Clary, , George L. Cox,
1912: Max and Maurice (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Ted Dean, Alice Washburn,
1912: Alma's Champion (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lillian Walker, Willis Clare, William R. Dunn,
1912: Thirty Days at Hard Labor (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Two Men and a Girl (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with Rex de Rosselli, , Charles Canterbery,
1912: The Peacemaker (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Herbert Rawlinson, Bessie Eyton,
1912: A Surgeon's Heroism (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: A Tale of the Wilderness (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Dorothy Bernard, Charles Hill Mailes, Edwin August,
1912: A Southern Boy of '61; (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark,
1912: Please Remit (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Wadsworth, Elsie MacLeod, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: The Dude Cowboy (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: The O'Kalems' Visit to Killarney (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan, Sidney Olcott,
1912: Destiny Is Changeless (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Lillian Christy, , Robert Thornby,
1912: The Joke on the Joker (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Joseph Graybill,
1912: A Noble Enemy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Romaine Fielding, Burton Law, Frances Gibson,
1912: The Mate of the Alden Bessie (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Frank Clark, Bessie Eyton, Hobart Bosworth,
1912: Disillusioned (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Fred Huntley, Nick Cogley,
1912: The Heart of the King's Jester (The Herz des Hofnarren) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1912: The Two Flats (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alice Washburn, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1912: A Village Romance (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1912: The Professor's Daughters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Arling, Gwendolyn Pates, Billy Quirk,
1912: The Cowboy Artist's Jonah Day (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: A Red Cross Martyr; or, On the Firing Lines of Tripoli (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Robert Gaillard, Florence Turner, Anita Stewart,
1912: Eleanore Cuyler (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: The Cowboy's Adopted Child (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Tom Santschi, Roy Watson, Eugenie Besserer,
1912: Cinderella (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Mabel Taliaferro, Winifred Greenwood, ,
1912: A Romance of Wall Street (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1912: The Baby and the Stork (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Edna Foster, Charles Hill Mailes, Claire McDowell,
1911: The Chains of an Oath (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1911: Le pressentiment (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by René Leprince, with Claude Garry, Juliette Clarens,
1911: In the Clutches of a Vapor Bath (Das Dampfbad) (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Hazel Neason,
1911: Romance of the Cliff Dwellers (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: The Maid's Double (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Clara Blandick,
1911: For Memory's Sake (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Walter Hitchcock, Lenore Ulric,
1911: The Higher Toll (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, George Melford,
1911: The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with William West, Mary Fuller, Yale Benner,
1911: (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence,
1911: Papa's Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Bannister Merwin, Marc McDermott, Gladys Hulette,
1911: The Bully of Bingo Gulch (Distribution), Directed by Otis Thayer, with , Tom Mix, Myrtle Stedman,
1911: A Modern Rip (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Frank Richardson, Nick Cogley,
1911: The 'Revenue' and the Girl (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais,
1911: Pat Clancy's Adventure (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Charles M. Seay,
1911: A Reformed Santa Claus (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Kent, Helen Gardner, Dolores Costello,
1911: The Little Widow (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Herbert Rawlinson, George Hernandez,
1911: Winning an Heiress (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Steppling, Dolores Cassinelli, Howard Missimer,
1911: The Sign of the Three Labels (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1911: Art Versus Music (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Vanity Fair (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, William V. Ranous, John Bunny,
1911: He Who Laughs Last (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Edward Coxen, Pat Hartigan, Ruth Roland,
1911: Stage-Struck Lizzie (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Alice Washburn, Ida Williams, Frances Hulette,
1911: A Polished Burglar (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Walter Hitchcock, Lenore Ulric,
1911: An International Heart Breaker (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Mary Fuller, John R. Cumpson, Henry West,
1911: The Military Air Scout (Das Korps der amerikanischen Pfadfinder, Die Eroberer der Luft) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , Alec B. Francis,
1911: Buckskin Jack, the Earl of Glenmore (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Laura Sawyer, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: The First Man (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Walter Hitchcock, Lenore Ulric,
1911: Romance of the Rio Grande (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, Otis Thayer, with Tom Mix, , ,
1911: A Girlish Impulse (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: The Heart of Nichette (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1911: The Plumber (Distribution), Directed by Colin Campbell, with , George L. Cox, William Stowell,
1911: The Maid at the Helm (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Hobart Bosworth, Sydney Ayres, Fred Huntley,
1911: John Brown's Heir (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with John R. Cumpson, Robert Brower, Edward Boulden,
1911: Slight Mistake (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with John Bunny, Kate Price, Etienne Girardot,
1911: Abe gets even with father (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Fred Mace, William Bechtel,
1911: Arrah-Na-Pogue (Arrah - na - Pogue) (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Sidney Olcott,
1911: The Awakening of John Bond (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, Charles Brabin, with Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1911: Saving the Special (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Robert Gaillard, Julia Swayne Gordon, Adele de Garde,
1911: A Head for Business (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: A Man for All That (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Jack Chagnon, Miriam Nesbitt, Jeanie Macpherson,
1911: Western Chivalry (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, Jack Standing,
1911: His Last Cent (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Norma Talmadge,
1911: Pull for the Shore, Sailor! (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Laura Sawyer, James Gordon, Edna May Weick,
1911: The Nicotine Conspiracy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1911: The Voiceless Message (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Robert Gaillard, Anne Schaefer, Adele de Garde,
1911: The Freshet (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Ralph Ince, Helen Gardner, Fred Herzog,
1911: The Telltale Knife (Distribution), Directed by William Duncan, with Tom Mix, Charles Tipton, ,
1911: Perilous Ride (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior,
1911: At the Stroke of Twelve (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bernadine Zuber,
1911: An Innocent Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Mary Maurice,
1911: Home (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: A Blind Deception (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Charles Brandt,
1911: The Ranchman's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, Jack Standing,
1911: How Texas Got Left (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, Pat Hartigan,
1911: Too Much Turkey (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Walter F. Scott,
1911: Wisteria Memories (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Edwin R. Phillips, Mary Maurice, Tefft Johnson,
1911: Heroes of the Mutiny (Distribution), Directed by William V. Ranous, with Ralph Ince, Rose Tapley, Zena Keefe,
1911: A Romance of the 60's (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Frances Gibson, Romaine Fielding,
1911: The Ghost's Warning (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, William Wadsworth,
1911: A Newsboy's Luck (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Leo Louis, Ormi Hawley, Martin Faust,
1911: Through Darkened Vales (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Grace Henderson, Charles West,
1911: Their Charming Mama (Distribution), Directed by Frederick A. Thomson, with Earle Williams, Hazel Neason, Lillian Walker,
1911: The Girl and the Sheriff (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Tom Powers, Harry S. Northrup,
1911: The Bootlegger (Distribution), Directed by Hobart Bosworth, with Frank Richardson, Hobart Bosworth, Fred Huntley,
1911: Ludwig from Germany (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Yale Benner, Bliss Milford, William West,
1911: His Chorus Girl Wife (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Charles Brandt,
1911: An Aeroplane Elopement (Eine Entführung im Aeroplan) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Earle Williams, , William Humphrey,
1911: The Black Arrow (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, Charles M. Seay, with Charles Ogle, Nathalie Jerome, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: Lieutenant Grey of the Confederacy (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, James Dayton, Alvin Wyckoff,
1911: Arbutus (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Robert Gaillard, Charles Kent,
1911: Logan's Babies (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with Edward O'Connor, Bliss Milford, Richard Ridgely,
1911: A Modern Cinderella (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mary Fuller, Darwin Karr, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: Western Hearts (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Thomas J. Carrigan, Tom Mix, Otis Thayer,
1911: Aunt Jane's Legacy (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Coquette (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Tom Santschi, , Herbert Rawlinson,
1911: Love and Hatred (Distribution), Directed by Roy Norton, with Reeva Greenwood, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1911: A Message from Beyond (Die Rose der Mutter) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, James Morrison,
1911: The Mexican (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Romaine Fielding, Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: Tu t'en iras, jeunesse (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Léonce Perret, with Fabienne Fabrèges, Léonce Perret,
1911: Jane Shore (Johanna Shore, 1482) (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Florence Barker,
1911: The Right John Smith (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Whitney Raymond, Eleanor Blanchard, Dolores Cassinelli,
1911: The Rise and Fall of Weary Willie (Distribution), Directed by C. Jay Williams, with William West, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1911: Southern Soldier's Sacrifice (Erschossen seines Bruders wegen) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey, Rose Tapley, James Young,
1911: Madge of the Mountains (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Helen Gardner, Charles Kent, Leo Delaney,
1911: The Reform Candidate (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Ogle,
1911: Captain Brand's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Tom Santschi, ,
1911: Captain Barnacle, Diplomat (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Van Dyke Brooke, Maurice Costello, William Shea,
1911: Somebody's Mother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1911: Regeneration (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Alfred Hollingsworth, Grace Lewis, Helen Gardner,
1911: Love's Victory (Distribution), Directed by Romaine Fielding, with Romaine Fielding, Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: The Forester's Plea (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Arthur Mackley, Fred Church,
1911: The Kid from the Klondike (Distribution), Directed by Rex Beach, with Harold M. Shaw, Reeva Greenwood, John R. Cumpson,
1911: The Long Road (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Grace Henderson, Charles West,
1911: A Rural Conqueror (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Aunt Huldah, the Matchmaker (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Earle Williams, Lillian Devere, Hazel Neason,
1911: The Fairies' Banquet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin Clarke, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: Why the Sheriff Is a Bachelor (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, Tom Mix, with Tom Mix, Myrtle Stedman, Thomas J. Carrigan,
1911: The Foolishness of Jealousy (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Edwin R. Phillips, Grace Lewis,
1911: Three of a Kind (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: Conspiracy Against the King (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Walter Edwin, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1911: The Mesquite's Gratitude (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais, , Edward Coxen,
1911: Git a Hoss! (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: Selecting His Heiress (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Kate Price,
1911: Mike's Hero (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lincoln Plumer, William West, Louise Sydmeth,
1911: Daniel Boone's Bravery (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with George Melford,
1911: On Separate Paths (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Herbert Rawlinson, Earl Eydon,
1911: A False Suspicion (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Bryant Washburn, ,
1911: An Old Sweetheart of Mine (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: The Maniac (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: By Way of Mrs. Browning (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Earle Williams, Hazel Neason, Lillian Walker,
1911: Her Wedding Ring (Distribution), with Bannister Merwin, William West, ,
1911: The Answer of the Roses (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, Hazel Neason,
1911: The Gambler's Influence (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: Out-Generaled (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, , George Hernandez,
1911: The Slavey's Affinity (Distribution), with Harry Solter, Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Mae's Suitors (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Elsie MacLeod, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: For the Flag of France (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gretchen Hartman,
1911: How Mrs. Murray Saved the American Army (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Miriam Nesbitt, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1911: What Will Be, Will Be (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Peter Lang,
1911: Ups and Downs (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, John Bunny,
1911: The Artist's Sons (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Herbert Rawlinson, Fred Huntley,
1911: Foul Play (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Robert Brower, Harold M. Shaw, Marc McDermott,
1911: His Exoneration (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely, Frank Hall Crane,
1911: The Summer Girl (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Gertrude McCoy, John R. Cumpson, Yale Benner,
1911: Eugene Wrayburn (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Darwin Karr, Richard Ridgely, Bliss Milford,
1911: The Rival Stage Lines (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Herbert Rawlinson, Tom Santschi,
1911: Too Many Burglars (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Edward Dillon, Grace Henderson, Mack Sennett,
1911: His Stubborn Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers, N. N.,
1911: The Elopement (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Frank Powell, with Florence Barker,
1911: The Maiden of the Pie Faced Indians (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson, Rolinda Bainbridge, Charles M. Seay,
1911: A Cowboy's Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: Lost Years (Distribution), Directed by Richard Foster Baker, with Francis X. Bushman,
1911: Arizona Bill (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Jack Conway, Ruth Roland,
1911: The Matchmaker (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Two Orphans (Distribution), Directed by Otis Turner, Francis Boggs, with Kathlyn Williams, Winifred Greenwood, Thomas J. Carrigan,
1911: The Big Dam (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: Forgotten; or, An Answered Prayer (Der Wunsch geht in Erfüllung) (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with William Humphrey, Julia Swayne Gordon, Hazel Neason,
1911: The Battle of Trafalgar (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: Shipwrecked (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Tom Santschi, Al Ernest Garcia,
1911: Life Saver (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: The Sailor's Love Letter (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Laura Sawyer,
1911: How Millie Became an Actress (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ralph Ince, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: The Ranger's Stratagem (Distribution), Directed by Pat Hartigan, with Marin Sais,
1911: By Woman's Wit (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry S. Northrup, Helen Gardner, Leo Delaney,
1911: The Sheriff (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with James Gordon, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: Al Martin's Game (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Frank Hall Crane, Jack Standing,
1911: The Squaw's Love (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Mabel Normand, Alfred Paget, Dark Cloud,
1911: For the Queen (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Shirley Mason, Yale Boss, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: Under the Tropical Sun (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: Two Men and a Girl (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francis X. Bushman, Frank Dayton, Dolores Cassinelli,
1911: Divided Interests (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur V. Johnson, Jennie Nelson, ,
1911: Jimmie's Job (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paul Kelly, Hazel Neason, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: That Winsome Winnie Smile (Distribution), Directed by Carolyn Wells, with Gertrude McCoy, Darwin Karr, Edward O'Connor,
1911: The Heart of John Barlow (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, George Hernandez, Herbert Rawlinson,
1911: The Three Musketeers: Part 2 (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: The Story of Rosie's Rose (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Edna Payne,
1911: A Tennessee Love Story (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Winifred Greenwood, Thomas J. Carrigan, Otis Thayer,
1911: When two hearts are won (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Drew, Alice Joyce, George Melford,
1911: A Friendly Marriage (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Earle Williams, Lillian Walker, Hazel Neason,
1911: How Algy Captured a Wild Man (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Herbert Rawlinson, Frank Clark,
1911: An Easterner's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing,
1911: A Daughter of the South (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paul Panzer, Octavia Handworth,
1911: The Declaration of Independence (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Harry Linson,
1911: The Villain Foiled (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, Mack Sennett, with Edward Dillon, Blanche Sweet, Joseph Graybill,
1911: The Baron (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Dell Henderson, Mabel Normand, Joseph Graybill,
1911: Romance of Pond Cove (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: The Silent Tongue (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Harry B. Eytinge, ,
1911: Betty's Buttons (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Shirley Mason, Herbert Barrington, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: The Wrong Patient (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Florence Turner, William Humphrey,
1911: A New York Cowboy (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Thomas J. Carrigan, Myrtle Stedman, Otis Thayer,
1911: The General's Daughter (Distribution), with Alec B. Francis, Anne Schaefer, Helen Case,
1911: The Secret (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Two White Roses (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Wadsworth Harris, Edward Boulden, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: The Professor and the New Hat (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with William West, Mary Fuller, Edwin Clarke,
1911: The Diving Girl (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, William J. Butler,
1911: A Rebellious Blossom (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: The $500 Reward (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Fred Mace,
1911: Through Jealous Eyes (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: A Fair Exchange (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Winifred Greenwood, Thomas J. Carrigan, Otis Thayer,
1911: The Blacksmith's Love (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Tom Santschi, Herbert Rawlinson, Frank Richardson,
1911: His First Trip (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The Regeneration of Apache Kid (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Al Ernest Garcia, Fred Huntley, Frank Richardson,
1911: For Love and Glory (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: Birds of a Feather (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin R. Phillips, Florence Turner, Hazel Neason,
1911: Their Only Son (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Al Ernest Garcia, Frank Richardson, Nick Cogley,
1911: Billy the Kid (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Tefft Johnson, , Ralph Ince,
1911: The Stolen Dog (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edward Boulden, Richard Ridgely, William West,
1911: The Battle of Bunker Hill (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with , Mabel Trunnelle, Guy Coombs,
1911: Slick's Romance (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Sydney Ayres, Fred Huntley, Al Ernest Garcia,
1911: Her Two Sons (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Death of King Edward III (Der Tod König Eduard III) (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Charles Kent, Helen Gardner, William Humphrey,
1911: The Switchman's Tower (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Herbert Prior, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1911: The New Manager (Distribution), Directed by Richard Foster Baker, with Francis X. Bushman, Howard Missimer, Dorothy Phillips,
1911: The Gypsy (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Two Wolves and a Lamb (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Mary Maurice,
1911: Mr. Peck Goes Calling (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Vivian Prescott, Grace Henderson,
1911: The Mexican Joan of Arc (Distribution), Directed by George Melford, with Jane Wolfe, Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce,
1911: God's Inn by the Sea (Distribution), Directed by Richard Foster Baker, with Francis X. Bushman,
1911: Saved by the Pony Express (Gerettet durch den Express Reiter) (Distribution), with Tom Mix, Thomas J. Carrigan, Old Blue,
1911: An Accidental Outlaw (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: The Doomed Ship (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1911: During Cherry Time (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Edna Payne,
1911: She Came, She Saw, She Conquered (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, James Morrison,
1911: Bob and Rowdy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Yale Boss, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: Treasure Trove (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Bunny, Flora Finch, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: Mr. Wise, Investigator (Distribution), Directed by E. Mason Hopper, with Sidney Ainsworth, Victor Potel, Ruth Stonehouse,
1911: The Younger Brother (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Herbert Prior, Richard Ridgely, Charles Sutton,
1911: The Capture of Fort Ticonderoga (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with James Gordon, Guy Coombs, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1911: The Sky Pilot (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry T. Morey, Arthur Hollingsworth, Mary Maurice,
1911: A Famous Duel (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with John R. Cumpson, Guy Coombs, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The Lure of Vanity (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helen Gardner, Mrs. B.F. Clinton, Julia Swayne Gordon,
1911: The New Church Carpet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1911: Her Dad the Constable (Distribution), Directed by Richard Foster Baker, with Francis X. Bushman, Harry Cashman, Dorothy Phillips,
1911: The Geranium (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Rosemary Theby, Ralph Ince,
1911: Good for Evil (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Dorothy Gibson, Guy Oliver,
1911: The Minute Man (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, William West,
1911: The Rosary (Distribution), Directed by Richard Foster Baker, with Francis X. Bushman, Dorothy Phillips,
1911: The Trapper's Five Dollar Bill (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edward O'Connor, Robert Brower, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1911: Mustang Pete's Love Affair (Distribution), Directed by E. Mason Hopper, with , Augustus Carney, Margaret Joslin,
1911: The Old Folks' Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Hal Wilson, Mary Maurice, George Cooper,
1911: The Snare of Society (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Jack Standing,
1911: Always a Way (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: The Crucial Test (Distribution), with Herbert Prior, Richard Neill, James Gordon,
1911: Trading His Mother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Marc McDermott,
1911: The Price of a Man (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Gladys Hulette,
1911: The Wonderful Eye (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Grace Henderson, Dell Henderson,
1911: Tested by the Flag (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Leo Delaney, , William Humphrey,
1911: The Little Rebel (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Love of Summer Morn (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, Sidney Olcott,
1911: What Shall We Do With Our Old? (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with W. Chrystie Miller, Claire McDowell, Adolphe Lestina,
1911: L' Épouvante (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Albert Capellani, with Mistinguett, Émile Mylo, Paul Capellani,
1911: The Girl and the Motor Boat (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt, Darwin Karr,
1911: Santa Claus and the Clubman (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Harold M. Shaw, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: Last Day of School (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with J.P. McGowan,
1911: Tangled Lives (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1911: Notre-Dame de Paris (Der Glöckner von Notre-Dame) (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Albert Capellani, with Henry Krauss, Stacia Napierkowska, Claude Garry,
1911: The Star Spangled Banner (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Guy Coombs, Sydney Booth, Mary Fuller,
1911: Fighting Blood (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with George Nichols, Kate Bruce, Robert Harron,
1911: Rescued in Time (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jack Standing, Harry Myers, Frances Gibson,
1911: How Willie Raised Tobacco (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Laura Sawyer,
1911: A Quaker Mother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: The Crusader (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Herbert Prior, Richard Neill, Laura Sawyer,
1911: Barriers Burned Away (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Robert Gaillard, Helen Gardner,
1911: The Sleep Walker (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Hazel Neason, Van Dyke Brooke,
1911: Higgenses Versus Judsons (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: A Thoroughbred (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with John Daly Murphy, Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1911: Railroad Raiders of '62 (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, Robert G. Vignola, Jack J. Clark,
1911: Duke De Ribbon Counter (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Heroes Three (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with John R. Cumpson, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: The Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Mary Maurice,
1911: The Professor's Ward (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: The Visiting Nurse (Distribution), Directed by Joseph A. Golden, with Winifred Greenwood, Thomas J. Carrigan, ,
1911: Father's Dress Suit (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with , Gladys Hulette, Alice Washburn,
1911: For Her Brother's Sake (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1911: His Friend's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Harry McRae Webster, with Francis X. Bushman, Lottie Briscoe, Dorothy Phillips,
1911: A Game of Deception (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: The Inheritance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Bechtel, Miriam Hutchins, Charles M. Seay,
1911: Cupid's Chauffeur (Amors Chauffeur) (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Hazel Neason,
1911: (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers,
1911: Hearts and Flags (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles M. Seay, Miriam Nesbitt, Trixie Dinsmore,
1911: The Good Turn (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Jack Standing,
1911: The Heart of an Indian Maid (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Pearl White,
1911: Madeline's Rebellion (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Mary Fuller, Estelle Allen, Marc McDermott,
1911: The Show Girl (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner, Florence Turner,
1911: A Case of High Treason (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Gordon, Herbert Prior, Richard Ridgely,
1911: The Still Alarm (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Robert Z. Leonard, Herbert Rawlinson, Al Ernest Garcia,
1911: Her Humble Ministry (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: How the Hungry Man Was Fed (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert Conness, William West, William Bechtel,
1911: When a Man's Married His Trouble Begins (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Morrison, Mabel Normand, Edwin R. Phillips,
1911: The New Dress (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Wilfred Lucas, Dorothy West, W. Chrystie Miller,
1911: Prejudice of Pierre Marie (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Tefft Johnson, Florence Turner, William Humphrey,
1911: Edna's Imprisonment (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1911: His Mother (Die alte Mutter) (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mary Maurice, Maurice Costello, Mabel Normand,
1911: That Awful Brother (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: Aida (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: The Fiddle's Requiem (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1911: A Fascinating Bachelor (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: Picciola; or, The Prison Flower (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mabel Normand, William Humphrey,
1911: The Child and the Tramp (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Charles M. Seay, Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: How She Triumphed (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Blanche Sweet, Vivian Prescott, Joseph Graybill,
1911: The Sheriff and the Man (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1911: The Twin Towers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles M. Seay, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: The Hoyden (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: Two Fathers (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: The Buried Past (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Frank McGlynn, Nancy Avril,
1911: Paradise Lost (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, Mack Sennett, with Verner Clarges, Mack Sennett, Florence LaBadie,
1911: A Card of Introduction (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles M. Seay, John R. Cumpson, Mary Fuller,
1911: The Strike at the Mines (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Nancy Avril, Edwin Clarke,
1911: Opportunity and the Man (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: The Cowboy and the Shrew (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Herbert Rawlinson, Tom Mix,
1911: Nell's Last Deal (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Guy Coombs,
1911: Priscilla and the Umbrella (Priscilla und der Regenschirm) (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Florence Barker, Joseph Graybill, Edward Dillon,
1911: The Wife's Awakening (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Across the Plains (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Thomas H. Ince, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Gladys Field, Arthur Mackley,
1911: Between Two Fires (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1911: The Spanish Gypsy (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Wilfred Lucas, Vivian Prescott, Kate Bruce,
1911: April Fool (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Shirley Mason,
1911: Priscilla's April Fool Joke (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Florence Barker, Joseph Graybill, Edward Dillon,
1911: Her Child's Honor (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: Cured (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Mack Sennett, John T. Dillon, Edward Dillon,
1911: A Little Lad in Dixie (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Kenneth Casey,
1911: The Disreputable Mr. Raegen (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Ogle, Richard Neill,
1911: Who Gets the Order (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1911: A Saw Mill Hero (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1911: Teaching Dad to Like Her (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Joseph Graybill, Dell Henderson, Vivian Prescott,
1911: Her Artistic Temperament (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Wedding Bell (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: A War Time Escape (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1911: Baby's Ball (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson,
1911: The Actress and the Singer (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: Comrades (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, Dell Henderson, with Mack Sennett, John T. Dillon, William J. Butler,
1911: His Friend, the Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers,
1911: The Iron Master (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Albert McGovern,
1911: His Daughter (Seine Tochter) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Edwin August, Florence Barker, Linda Arvidson,
1911: Mr. Bumptious, Detective (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with John R. Cumpson, Alice Washburn,
1911: The Diamond Star (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Wilfred Lucas, Florence Barker, Florence LaBadie,
1911: (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern, Harry Myers,
1911: A Stage Romance (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller,
1911: The Ransom of Red Chief (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Yale Boss,
1911: The Rajah (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with William Young, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Doctor (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Charles Ogle, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: Priscilla's Engagement Ring (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Florence Barker, Edward Dillon, Mack Sennett,
1911: His First Commission (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Brabin, Yale Boss,
1911: (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Harry Myers, Florence Lawrence,
1911: Jean Rescues (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Florence Turner, Leo Delaney, William Humphrey,
1911: His Bogus Uncle (Distribution), Directed by Harry Solter, with Florence Lawrence, Howard M. Mitchell, Harry Myers,
1911: A Wreath of Orange Blossoms (Der Myrthenkranz) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Edwin August, Florence Barker, Kate Bruce,
1911: Father Against His Will (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billy Quirk, Dolly Larkin,
1911: For the Honor of the Family (Distribution), Directed by Van Dyke Brooke, with Maurice Costello, Van Dyke Brooke, Hazel Neason,
1911: The Spy (Distribution), Directed by Otis Turner, with Hobart Bosworth, ,
1911: The Poor Sick Men (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Dell Henderson, Grace Henderson, Marion Sunshine,
1911: An Eventful Evening (Distribution), Directed by N. N.,
1911: Fate's Turning (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Charles West, Stephanie Longfellow, Grace Henderson,
1911: Mike, the Miser (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Charles Ogle, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: Three Men and a Maid (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Edwin R. Phillips, William Shea,
1911: The Heart of an Indian Mother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jane Wolfe,
1911: The Test of Friendship (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Richard Ridgely, Richard Neill,
1911: In the Days of Chivalry (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mabel Trunnelle, Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott,
1911: All Is Fair in Love and War (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Zena Keefe,
1911: The Two Paths (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Dorothy Bernard, Wilfred Lucas, Adolphe Lestina,
1910: The Stranger (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier,
1910: Justinian and Theodora (Distribution), Directed by Otis Turner, with Hobart Bosworth, , Marshall Stedman,
1910: In Neighboring Kingdoms (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with Norma Talmadge, John Bunny,
1910: Jean and the Waif (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with William Humphrey, Adele de Garde, Leah Baird,
1910: A Christmas Carol (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, Ashley Miller, J. Searle Dawley, with Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, William Bechtel,
1910: The Recreation of an Heiress (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Grace Henderson, Verner Clarges, Charles West,
1910: Her Indian Mother (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Jack Conway, Ruth Roland, Alice Joyce,
1910: His Sister-In-Law (Seine Schwägerin) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Lottie Pickford, Gladys Egan, Edward Dillon,
1910: L' évadé des Tuileries (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Albert Capellani, with Paul Capellani, , Gabrielle Robinne,
1910: Happy Jack, a Hero (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Dell Henderson, Grace Henderson, Florence Barker,
1910: Effecting a Cure (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Mack Sennett, Stephanie Longfellow, Kate Bruce,
1910: The Touch of a Child's Hand (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Vincent, Jane Wolfe, Judson Melford,
1910: Arms and the Woman (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1910: Daughter of the Mines (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1910: The Roses of the Virgin (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Alice Joyce, Arthur Donaldson, George Melford,
1910: A Lad from Old Ireland (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Sidney Olcott, Gene Gauntier, Thomas O'Connor,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Billy Quirk, Edward José, Octavia Handworth,
1910: The Song of the Wildwood Flute (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Dark Cloud, Mary Pickford, Francis J. Grandon,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Billy Quirk,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Paul Panzer, Octavia Handworth,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by James Young Deer, with George Larkin,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, Joseph A. Golden, with Edward José, Octavia Handworth, Pearl White,
1910: Two Boys in Blue (Distribution), Directed by Otis Turner, with Tom Mix,
1910: Auld Robin Gray (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with William Shea, Florence Turner, Ralph Ince,
1910: The House of the Seven Gables (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mary Fuller,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Billy Quirk,
1910: The Song That Reached His Heart (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Edwin August,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by James Young Deer, with George Larkin, Lucille Young,
1910: The Farmer's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1910: More Than His Duty (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Richard Neill,
1910: A Plucky American Girl (Distribution), Directed by Gaston Méliès, with Francis Ford,
1910: (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Billy Quirk,
1910: The Tout's Remembrance (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Ethel Clayton, J. Warren Kerrigan,
1910: A Simple Mistake (Distribution), Directed by Theodore Wharton, with Billy Quirk,
1910: Renunciation (Distribution), Directed by Wilbert Melville, with Florence Turner,
1910: The Sergeant (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, with Hobart Bosworth, Iva Shepard, Tom Santschi,
1910: An Unselfish Love (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Laura Sawyer,
1910: Bumptious as a Fireman (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John R. Cumpson,
1910: The Three of Them (Die Drei Kinder) (Distribution), Directed by William Humphrey, with William Humphrey,
1910: How she won him (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maurice Costello, Helen Gardner,
1910: A Life for a Life (Distribution), Directed by Edwin R. Phillips, with Adele de Garde,
1910: From Tyranny to Liberty (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Madame Pilar-Morin, Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1910: Rose Leaves (Distribution), Directed by Charles Kent, with Maurice Costello, Florence Turner, Charles Kent,
1910: The Deputy's Love (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Marguerite Clayton, Clara Williams,
1910: The Valet's Vindication (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Gray,
1910: Love and the Law (Distribution), Directed by Edwin S. Porter, with Edwin August, Charles Brabin,
1910: A Change of Heart (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Spottiswoode Aitken, Edna Luby, Howard M. Mitchell,
1910: Lost in the Soudan (Distribution), Directed by Otis Turner, with Tom Mix, William V. Mong,
1910: The Lady and the Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Bannister Merwin, with Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott,
1910: Under Western Skies (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Reginald Barker, with Gilbert M. 'Broncho Billy' Anderson, Fred Church, Joseph Smith,
1910: A Colonial Belle (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Robert G. Vignola, George Melford, Ralph B. Mitchell,
1910: An Uncle Tom's Cabin (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Florence Turner, Mary Fuller, Edwin R. Phillips,
1910: The Way of the Red Man (Distribution), Directed by Otis Turner, with Margarita Fischer,
1910: The Stars and Stripes (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley, with Edwin August,
1910: The Little Spreewald Maiden (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier, Sidney Olcott,
1910: The Troublesome Baby (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with William J. Butler, Flora Finch, Dorothy Davenport,
1910: The Life of a Salmon (Distribution), Directed by J. Searle Dawley,
1910: Le stigmate (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by René Leprince, with Claude Garry, Henri Étiévant, Juliette Clarens,
1910: The Navajo's Bride (Distribution), Directed by Sidney Olcott, with Gene Gauntier,
1910: The Range Riders (Distribution), Directed by Francis Boggs, Otis Turner, with Tom Mix, Myrtle Stedman, William V. Mong,
1910: The Piece of Lace (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller, with Madame Pilar-Morin, Robert Conness, Bernardine Prissi Leist,
1910: The Suit Case Mystery (Distribution), Directed by Charles M. Seay,
1910: The Twelfth Night (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Mullin, Charles Kent, with Julia Swayne Gordon, Charles Kent, Florence Turner,
1910: The Girl and the Judge; or, A Terrible Temptation (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, Maurice Costello,
1909: Richelieu, or The Conspiracy (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: A Midsummer Night's Dream (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, Charles Kent, with Rose Tapley, Maurice Costello, Florence Turner,
1909: The Life of Moses (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Pat Hartigan, Julia Arthur, William Humphrey,
1909: Benedict Arnold (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Charles Kent, William Humphrey,
1909: Laddie (Distribution), Directed by Ashley Miller,
1909: Les Miserables (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William V. Ranous, Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: The Way of the Cross (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Rose Tapley, Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: The Cobbler and the Caliph (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Charles Kent, Earle Williams,
1909: Benedict Arnold and Major Andre (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Charles Kent,
1909: Washington under the American Flag (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Joseph Kilgour, Clara Kimball Young, William Humphrey,
1909: The Duke's Jester or A Fool's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with Maurice Costello, William Humphrey,
1909: The Judgment of Solomon (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Florence Lawrence,
1909: Oliver Twist (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with , William Humphrey, Elita Proctor Otis,
1909: Napoleon: The Man of Destiny (Napoleon, der Mann des Schicksals) (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, Julia Arthur, Edwin R. Phillips,
1909: The Life Drama of Napoleon Bonaparte and Empress Josephine (Napoleon und Josephine) (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Humphrey, John G. Adolfi, Julia Arthur,
1909: Ruy Blas (Distribution), Directed by J. Stuart Blackton, with William Humphrey, Maurice Costello, Julia Arthur,