Westdeutscher Rundfunk (WDR), Köln

Westdeutscher Rundfunk (WDR), Köln

No Photo of  Westdeutscher Rundfunk (WDR), Köln
Produktion - Germany
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Westdeutscher Rundfunk (WDR), Köln is not on record. a German Produktion, known for Der kleine Kuckuck (1988), Tatort - Zabou (1986), Babes in Toyland (1986), Westdeutscher Rundfunk (WDR), Köln's first movie on record is from 1957. His last motion picture on file dates from 2013.

FilmographyFilmography [Auszug]
2013: Im Netz (Production), Directed by Isabel Kleefeld, with Caroline Peters, Ulrike Krumbiegel, ,
2012: Halbe Hundert (Production), Directed by Matthias Tiefenbacher, with Martina Gedeck, Johanna Gastdorf, Leslie Malton,
2011: Aschenputtel (Production), Directed by Uwe Janson, with , , Barbara Auer,
2011: Tatort - Auskreuzung (Production), Directed by Torsten C. Fischer, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Dietmar Bär, ,
2011: Süsses Gift (Production), Directed by Peter Heller,
2010: Mord mit Aussicht - Blutende Herzen (Production), Directed by Torsten Wacker, with Caroline Peters, Bjarne Ingmar Mädel, ,
2010: Schimanski - Schuld und Sühne (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch, with Götz George,
2010: Im Alter von Ellen (At Ellen's Age) (Production), Directed by Pia Marais, with Jeanne Balibar, , Georg Friedrich,
2010: Eine Insel namens Udo (Production), Directed by Markus Sehr, with , Fritzi Haberlandt, Bernd Moss,
2009: Hangtime – Kein leichtes Spiel (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Groos, with , Mišel Matičević, ,
2009: Bloch - Tod eines Freundes (Production), Directed by Züli Aladag, with Dieter Pfaff, Ulrike Krumbiegel, Jochen Nickel,
2009: Tatort - Kaltes Herz (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Dietmar Bär, Tessa Mittelstaedt,
2009: Tatort - Klassentreffen (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach,
2009: Tatort - Familienbande (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch,
2008: Schimanski - Schicht im Schacht (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch, with Götz George,
2008: Tatort - Verdammt (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Dietmar Bär, Tessa Mittelstaedt,
2007: Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler (Production), Directed by Dani Levy, with Udo Kroschwald, Ulrich Mühe, Sylvester Groth,
2007: Hardcover (Production), Directed by Christian Zübert, with Lucas Gregorowicz, Wotan Wilke Möhring, ,
2006: Der unbekannte Soldat (The Unknown Soldier) (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven,
2006: Die Mauer - Berlin '61 (Production), Directed by Hartmut Schoen, with Marie Gruber, Heino Ferch, Inka Friedrich,
2005: Arnies Welt (Production), Directed by Isabel Kleefeld, with Caroline Peters, Jörg Schüttauf, Enno Hesse,
2005: Kebab Connection (Production), Directed by Anno Saul, with Sibel Kekilli, Denis Moschitto, Güven Kirac,
2005: Mathilde liebt (Production), Directed by Wolfram Paulus, with Kathi Leitner, Michael Mendl, ,
2005: Liebe Amelie (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Maria Kwiatkowsky, Gabriela Maria Schmeide, ,
2005: Tatort - Der Frauenflüsterer (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, with Anna Loos, Jan Josef Liefers, ,
2004: Tatort - Eine Leiche zuviel (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, with Axel Prahl, Jan Josef Liefers, Claus Dieter Clausnitzer,
2004: Das Lächeln der Tiefseefische (The Smile of the Monsterfish) (Production), Directed by Till Endemann, with , , ,
2004: Alles auf Zucker (Production), Directed by Dani Levy, with Holger Franke, Inga Busch, Henry Hübchen,
2004: Der Dicke (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Josh Broeker, Susanne Hake, Thomas Jauch, Franziska Meyer-Price, with Dieter Pfaff, Burcu Dal, Katrin Pollitt,
2004: Allein (Production), Directed by Thomas Durchschlag, with , Maximilian Brückner, Richy Müller,
2003: Zwei Tage Hoffnung (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with , André Hennicke, Sebastian Koch,
2003: Sugar Orange (Production), Directed by Andreas Struck, with Kai Müller,
2002: Tatort - Fakten, Fakten (Production), Directed by Susanne Zanke, with , Claus Dieter Clausnitzer, Mechthild Grossmann,
2002: Die Mutter (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with , Nadja Bobyleva, Marita Breuer,
2002: Blueprint (Production), Directed by Rolf Schübel, with , Wanja Mues, Franka Potente,
2002: Cinemania (Production), Directed by Angela Christlieb, Stephen Kijak, with Harvey Schwarz, Eric Chadbourne, Bill Heidbreder,
2002: Bloch - Silbergraue Augen (Production), Directed by Markus Rosenmüller, with , Rosemarie Fendel, Ulrike Krumbiegel,
2002: Goodbye Lenin (Production), Directed by Wolfgang (II) Becker, with , Daniel Brühl, Michael Gwisdek,
2001: Bloch - Ein begrabener Hund (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with , Christoph Herzog, David Kötter,
2001: Tatort - Schlaf, Kindchen, schlaf! (Production), Directed by Peter Fratzscher, with , Joe Bausch, Dietmar Bär,
2001: Weil ich gut bin (Production), Directed by Miguel Alexandre, with Niels Bruno Schmidt, Jule Böwe, Nele Hippe Davies,
2001: Unser Pappa (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch, with Dieter Pfaff, Tatjana Blacher, Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey,
2001: Schimanski - Kinder der Hölle (Production), Directed by Edward Berger, with , Götz George, Ulrike Krumbiegel,
2001: Besuch aus Bangkok (Production), Directed by Susanne Hake, with Stephan Schwartz, Dirk Harper, Alissa Jung,
2001: Fickende Fische (Production), Directed by Almut Getto, with Tino Mewes, Sven Pippig, Sophie Rogall,
2001: Die Reise (Production), Directed by Pierre Koralnik, with , Michael Brandner, Agata Buzek,
2001: Solino (Production), Directed by Fatih Akin, with , Moritz Bleibtreu, Lucas Gregorowicz,
2001: Zwischen den Sternen (Production), Directed by Seyhan Derin, with Veronika Bayer, Arzu Bazman, Volker Büdts,
2001: Tatort - Eine unscheinbare Frau (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Camilla Renschke, Heidrun Gärtner, Henry Hübchen,
2000: Schimanski - Schimanski muss leiden (Production), Directed by Matthias Glasner, with , Tayfun Bademsoy, Götz George,
2000: Tatort - Quartett in Leipzig (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Fabian Busch, Annekathrin Bürger,
2000: Schimanski - Tödliche Liebe (Distribution), Directed by Andreas Kleinert, with Götz George, Katrin Sass, Inga Busch,
2000: Die Polizistin (Production), Directed by Andreas Dresen, with , Paul Grubba, Eberhard Kirchberg,
2000: Polizeiruf 110 - Bruderliebe (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with , Ulrich Gebauer, Martin Glade,
2000: Tatort - Trittbrettfahrer (Production), Directed by Markus Fischer, with Rainer Will, Klaus J. Behrendt, Martin Glade,
2000: L' Amour, L'Argent, L'Amour (Production), Directed by Philip Gröning, with , Gerhard Fries, Sabine Hagenbüchle,
2000: Unbesiegbar (Invincible) (Production), Directed by Werner Herzog, with Jouko Ahola, Udo Kier, Max Raabe,
2000: Die Manns - Ein Jahrhundertroman (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Armin Mueller-Stahl, Monica Bleibtreu, Jürgen Hentsch,
2000: Private Lies (Production), Directed by Sherry Horman, with Marianne Sägebrecht, Sarah Fischer, Martina Gedeck,
2000: Liam (Production), Directed by Stephen Frears, with Anne Reid, Russel Dixon, Claire Hackett,
2000: Lammbock – Alles in Handarbeit (Production), Directed by Christian Zübert, with , Lucas Gregorowicz, Wotan Wilke Möhring,
2000: Tatort - Direkt ins Herz (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Panzer, with , Klaus J. Behrendt, Anja Kling,
2000: Polizeiruf 110 - La Paloma (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with , Astrid M. Fünderich, Rainer Grenkowitz,
1999: Die Stunde des Wolfs (Production), Directed by Hermine Huntgeburth, with Thomas Reisinger, Luc Feit, Corinna Harfouch,
1999: Tatort - Martinsfeuer (Production), Directed by Niki Stein, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Dietmar Bär, ,
1999: Tatort - Drei Affen (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, with Anna Loos, Dietmar Bär, Klaus J. Behrendt,
1999: Biedermanns Reich (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1999: Gloomy Sunday (Production), Directed by Rolf Schübel, with Ben Becker, Erika Marozsán, Stefano Dionisi,
1999: Abendland (Hidden in the Shadow) (Production), Directed by Fred Kelemen, with Urs Remond, Thomas Baumann, Isa Hochgerner,
1999: Gangster (Production), Directed by Volker Einrauch, with , Frank Giering, Anja Herden,
1999: Oi! Warning (Production), Directed by Dominik Reding, with , Sandra Borgmann, Britta Dirks,
1999: Anna Wunder (Production), Directed by Ulla Wagner, with , Stephan Dellgrün, Wolf Hofer,
1999: Jonas et Lila, à demain (Production), Directed by Alain Tanner, with , Philippe Demarle, Natalia Dontcheva,
1999: Liebes Luder (Liebesluder) (Production), Directed by Detlev Buck, with Simon Schwarz, Detlev Buck, Bruno Cathomas,
1999: Abschied (The Farewell) (Production), Directed by Jan Schütte, with , Monica Bleibtreu, Samuel Fintzi,
1999: Die Nachtschwester (Production), Directed by Bernd Heiber, with Hildegard Alex, Paul Fassnacht, Wilfried Hochholdinger,
1999: Kimono (Production), Directed by Hal Hartley, with Valerie Celis, Miho Nikaido-Ling, Yun Shen,
1999: Recycled (Production), Directed by Maria von Heland, with Barbara Philipp, Ingo Hasselbach, Dieter Laser,
1999: Tatort - Almeidaweg (Production), Directed by Niki Stein, with xxx yyy, Jochen Nickel, Natalia Wörner,
1999: Eine Handvoll Gras (A Hand full of Grass) (Production), Directed by Roland Suso Richter, with Lisa Martinek, Ercan Durmaz, Arman Inci,
1999: La noce (Svadba, The Wedding) (Production), Directed by Pavel Lungin, with Aleksandr Semchev, Maria Golubkina, Natalja Kaljakanova,
1999: Vom Himmel das Blaue (Production), Directed by Jörn Hintzer, with , Martin Armknecht, Bernd-Michael Lade,
1998: Das vergessene Leben (Production), Directed by Claudia Prietzel, with , Armin Dillenberger, Barbara Frey,
1998: Dunkle Tage (Production), Directed by Margarethe von Trotta, with , Andras Fricsay Kali Son, Steffen Groth,
1998: CityExpress (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Jürgen Brauer, Cornelia Dohrn, Wolfgang Frank, Norbert Skrovanek, with , Caspar Arnhold, Sabine Bach,
1998: Tatort - Restrisiko (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with Christian Tasche, Klaus J. Behrendt, Robert Giggenbach,
1998: Der Tod des Pharao (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1998: Schimanski - Rattennest (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Steffen Wink, Götz George, Matthias Koeberlin,
1998: Schimanski - Muttertag (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with Steffen Wink, Sylvester Groth, Robert Viktor Minich,
1998: Tatort - Manila (Production), Directed by Niki Stein, with , Klaus J. Behrendt, Mathieu Carrière,
1998: Schimanski - Sehnsucht (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Götz George, Robert Viktor Minich, Matthias Redlhammer,
1998: Die Giraffe (Production), Directed by Dani Levy, with , Dani Levy, Maria Schrader,
1998: Paula und das Glück (Paula and Happiness, Pauly y la felicidad) (Production), Directed by Ute Hirschberg, with Luis Dieuzayde, Jana Radau, Zofia Rysiówna-Hanuszkiewicz,
1998: Die Anrheiner (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Mila Beck, Herwig Fischer, Peter Hill, Klaus Wirbitzky, with Thomas Engel, Berenice, Rolf Berg,
1998: Yara (Production), Directed by Yilmaz Arslan, with , Füsun Demirel, Halil Ergün,
1998: Der Strand von Trouville (Production), Directed by Michael Hofmann, with , Harvey Friedman, Karina Krawczyk,
1998: Gisebert (Production), Directed by Hape Kerkeling, with Hape Kerkeling, Maren Kroymann,
1998: Hans im Glück (Lucky Hans and His golden journey) (Production), Directed by Rolf Losansky, with Karl Dall, Fred Delmare, Martin Greif,
1998: Die Häupter meiner Lieben (The Heads of my Loved Ones) (Production), Directed by Hans-Günther Bücking, with , Marquard Bohm, Andrea Eckert,
1998: Mein liebster Feind (Production), Directed by Werner Herzog, with Claudia Cardinale, Klaus Kinski, Eva Mattes,
1998: Creme Frech (Production), with Anne Rothäuser,
1998: Tatort - Bildersturm (Production), Directed by Niki Stein, with , Klaus J. Behrendt, Hark Bohm,
1998: Schimanski - Geschwister (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with Götz George, Roman Knizka, Robert Viktor Minich,
1998: Abgehauen (Production), Directed by Frank Beyer, with , Thomas Dehler, Peter Donath,
1998: Machtspieler (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1998: Lola rennt (Run Lola Run) (Production), Directed by Tom Tykwer, with , Heino Ferch, Beate Finckh,
1997: Zugvögel ... einmal nach Inari (Production), Directed by Peter Lichtefeld, with , Joachim Król, Peter Lohmeyer,
1997: Zucker für die Bestie (Production), Directed by Markus Fischer, with Marcus Signer, Matthias Habich, Volker Hein,
1997: Liebe Lügen (Production), Directed by Martin Walz, with Otto Sander, Ralph Herforth, Bernd-Michael Lade,
1997: Tatort - Bombenstimmung (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, with , Dietmar Bär, Klaus J. Behrendt,
1997: Schimanski - Blutsbrüder (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Geno Lechner, Robert Viktor Minnich,
1997: Im Gläsernen Käfig - Opposition auf Kuba (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1997: Schimanski - Die Schwadron (Production), Directed by Joseph Rusnak, with Nicolas Lansky, Götz George, Geno Lechner,
1997: Ausgerastet (Production), Directed by Hanno Brühl, with , Peter Kremer, Philippa Milton,
1997: Meschugge (Production), Directed by Dani Levy, with , Paul Butler, Lynn Cohen,
1997: Maestro (Production), Directed by Bernhard Sinkel, with Maximilian Schell, Marie-Christine Barrault, Nina Hoss,
1997: Portrait eines Richters (Production), Directed by Norbert Kückelmann, with Johanna Bittenbinder, Robert Giggenbach, Dorothee Hartinger,
1997: Romani Kris (Cigánytörvény, Gipsy Lore, Gipsy Law) (Production), Directed by Bence Gyöngyössy, with Diliana Dimitrova, Djocko Rossich, ,
1997: Der Laden (Production), Directed by Jo Baier, with , Isolde Barth, Martin Benrath,
1997: Lonny der Aufsteiger (Lonny der Dukatenscheisser) (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with , Rufus Beck, Thomas Bestvater,
1997: La Tregua (The Truce) (Production), Directed by Francesco Rosi, with , Teco Celio, Roberto Citran,
1997: Zeit ohne Schatten (Production), with , Joachim Król, Peter Lohmeyer,
1997: Lola + Bilidikid (Lola and Bilidikid) (Production), Directed by Kutlug Ataman, with , Jan Andres, Baki Davrak,
1997: The Harpist (Production), Directed by Hansjörg Thurn, with Christian Anholt, Stephen McGann, Geraldine O'Rawe,
1997: Und im Keller gärt es (Production), Directed by Klaus Wirbitzky, with Matthias Haase, Alexander Osteroth,
1997: Rokoko (Production), Directed by Ulrike Pfeiffer, with , Karl Heil, Uwe Irmscher,
1997: Verrückt bleiben Verliebt bleiben (Mind the Gap) (Production), Directed by Elfi Mikesch, with Torsten Ricardo Engelholz,
1997: Der Fahnder - Eine Nummer zu gross (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with , Thomas Balou Martin, Julia Brendler,
1997: Jagd nach CM 24 (The Hunt for CM24) (Production), Directed by Peter Ristau, with Klaus Peter Thiele, Eric P. Caspar, Michael Greiling,
1997: Tatort - Brüder (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Christoph Lindert, Martin Lüttge, Veronika Aryana Neugebauer,
1997: Winterkind (Production), Directed by Margarethe von Trotta, with , Joachim Kemmer, Rolf Ludwig,
1996: Schrei der Liebe (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Katharina Schüttler, Sontje Peplow, Jürgen Prochnow,
1996: Das Leben ist eine Baustelle (Life is all you get) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang (II) Becker, with , Martina Gedeck, Rebecca Hessing,
1996: Sanfte Morde (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with , Herbert Knaup, Renate Krössner,
1996: Adieu, mon ami (Adieu mon ami) (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with , Luise Deschauer, Heinz Ehrenfreund,
1996: Winterschläfer (Winter Sleepers, Wintersleepers) (Production), Directed by Tom Tykwer, with Ulrich Matthes, Heino Ferch, Floriane Daniel,
1996: Mit einem Bein im Grab (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Thomas Nennstiel, Frank Strecker, John van de Rest, with , Brigitte Böttrich, Heinrich Cuipers,
1996: East Side Story (Production), Directed by Dana Ranga, with Marina Ladynina, Erich Gusko, Ljubov Orlova,
1996: Für immer und immer (Production), Directed by Hark Bohm, with , Liliana Bohm, Robert Giggenbach,
1996: Winterblume (Production), Directed by Kadir Sözen, with Gandi Mukli, Menderes Samancilar, Cengiz Sezici,
1996: Mein Herz - niemandem! (My Heart to Nobody!) (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with , Anna Sanders, Leonard Schnitmann,
1996: Der rote Schakal (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Hans Diehl, Catherine H. Flemming,
1996: Der Gnadenengel (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1996: Go for Gold (Production), Directed by Lucian Segura, with , Maria de Medeiros, Carlos Hipolito,
1996: Jedermanns Fest (Production), Directed by Fritz Lehner, with , Juliette Gréco, Redbad Klynstra,
1996: Tanger (Production), Directed by Peter Goedel, with Ulrich Klaus Günther, Martin Kluge, Lisa Martino,
1996: Tanz des Windes (Production), Directed by Rajan Khosa, with , Bhaveen Gossain, Vinod Nagpal,
1996: Through Roses (Production Design), Directed by Jürgen Flimm, with , Evelyn Matzura, Maximilian Schell,
1996: Tykho Moon (Production), Directed by Enki Bilal, with , Richard Bohringer, Yann Collette,
1996: Warshots (Production), Directed by Heiner Stadler, with , Claude Channice, Billy Clarke,
1996: Schmetterlingsgefühle (Scenario), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Judy Winter, Hannelore Elsner, Sissy Höfferer,
1996: Carpe diem (Production), Directed by Ulf Albert, with Corinna Nilson,
1996: Willkommen in Kronstadt (Production), Directed by Hanns Christian Müller, with Judy Winter, Wolf Brannasky, Aurelio Ferrara,
1996: Der letzte Kurier (Production), Directed by Adolf Winkelmann, with , Vladimir Dolinskij, Jevgenij Dvorzhevskij,
1996: Angst hat eine kalte Hand (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with , Sven-Eric Bechtolf, Edgar Bessen,
1995: Absprung (Production), Directed by Hanno Brühl, with , Bibiana Beglau, Boris Ciszewski,
1995: Die Brennende Schnecke (Production), Directed by Thomas Stiller, with , Michael Huml, Jonas Kipp,
1995: Nach uns die Sintflut (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with , Christine Brand, Wilfried Dziallas,
1995: Kommissar Klefisch - Vorbei ist vorbei (Production), Directed by Wolf Dietrich, with Anja Schüte, Eva Maria Bauer, Dietmar Bär,
1995: Tatort - Heilig Blut (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Maria Schell, Holger Handtke, Roswitha Schreiner,
1995: Vater wider Willen (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Walter Bannert, Peter F. Bringmann, Hans-Jürgen Tögel, Rainer Wolffhardt, with , Pia Ampaw, Herb Andress,
1995: Svens Geheimnis (Production), Directed by Roland Suso Richter, with , Ute Cremer, Christopher Erbslöh,
1995: Der Mörder und sein Kind (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with , Julia Beerhold, Bibiana Beglau,
1995: Zaubergirl (Cast), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with Steffen Wink, Herbert Knaup, Daniel Morgenroth,
1995: Dicke Freunde (Production), Directed by Horst Königstein, with Ludwig Boettger, Hans Brenner, Gerd Udo Feller,
1995: Tatort - Herz As (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with , Hajo Förster, Wilfried Hochholdinger,
1995: Küss mich (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Caroline Redl, Tobias Langhoff, Kai Scheve,
1995: Männerpension (Jailbirds) (Production), Directed by Detlev Buck, with Gennadi Vengerov, Detlev Buck, Frank Castorf,
1995: Peanuts - Die Bank zahlt alles (Take it easy - Take it from a Bank) (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with , Iris Berben, Thomas Bestvater,
1995: The writing on the wall (Production), Directed by Peter Smith, with , Dennis Haysbert, Herbert Knaup,
1995: Spitzenleistung (Production), Directed by Gernot Friedel, with , Michael Degen, Marion Mitterhammer,
1995: Die Staatskanzlei (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Ulrich Wildgruber, Gerhard Garbers, Grischa Huber,
1995: Keine Zeit (Production), Directed by Chris Hegedus, D.A. Pennebaker,
1995: Der Trinker (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with , Eberhard Esche, Christian Grashof,
1995: Einmal Macht und zurück (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Wolfgang Schenk, Matthias Fuchs, Ernst Jacobi,
1995: Tatort - Die schwarzen Bilder (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Vanessa Sobolewski, Rüdiger Hacker, Lara Joy Körner,
1994: Lisbon Story (Production), Directed by Wim Wenders, with , Manoel de Oliveira, Madredreus,
1994: Spreebogen (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Jaecki Schwarz, Traugott Buhre, Hannelore Elsner,
1994: Tödliches Erbe (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Ulrich Wildgruber, Horst Buchholz, Christoph Eichhorn,
1994: Eine Frau will nach oben (Production), Directed by Bodo Fürneisen, with Rolf Zacher, Franz Buchrieser, Eberhard Feik,
1994: Polski Crash (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, with Heinrich Schafmeister, , Jürgen Vogel,
1994: Tatort - Mord in der Akademie (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with Roswitha Schreiner, Klaus J. Behrendt, Gerd Böckmann,
1994: Nur Tote sind unsterblich (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Claudia Michelsen, Claus Eberth, Thomas Kretschmann,
1994: Mutters Courage (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with , Pauline Collins, Hana Frejková,
1994: Christian Morgenstern (Production), Directed by Christoph Böll, with Herbert Meurer,
1993: Wir können auch anders (Production), Directed by Detlev Buck, with , Doris Bierett, Heinrich Giskes,
1993: Sportarzt Conny Knipper (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, Dieter Kehler, Stefan Lukschy, Wolfgang Panzer, with , Nicolas Brieger, Barbara Fenner,
1993: Schicksalsspiel (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Steffen Wink, Marny Bergerhoff, Benno Fürmann,
1993: Maus und Katz (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Kurt Hübner, Jale Arikan, Dieter Brandecker,
1993: Tatort - Deserteure (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann, with , Andreas Borcherding, Martin Lüttge,
1993: Morlock - König Midas (Production), Directed by Klaus Emmerich, with , Edgar M. Böhlke, Maddalena Crippa,
1993: Auf eigene Gefahr (Anna Marx - Auf eigene Gefahr, Anna Marx (Serienhaupttitel)) (Production), Directed by Frank Strecker, Bernd Böhlich, Thomas Chemnitz, Markus Imboden, Stefan Lukschy, with , Jenny Antoni, Sabine Berg,
1993: Missus (Production), Directed by Alberto Negrin, with , Eugenia Dobrovolskoja, Iain Glen,
1993: Wehner - die unerzählte Geschichte (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with , Hans Peter Hallwachs, Esther Hausmann,
1993: Karakum (Production), Directed by Arend Agthe, with Martin Semmelrogge, Victor Marasov, Piotr Olev,
1993: Kaspar Hauser (Production), Directed by Peter Sehr, with Jan Kucera, Jeremy Clyde, Hansa Czypionka,
1993: Lenya (Production), Directed by Michael Ballhaus,
1993: Tatort - Die Frau an der Strasse (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann, with , Andreas Borcherding, Gunda Ebert,
1993: Kurhotel Sonnenschein (Production), Directed by Stefan Lukschy, with Siegfried Grönig, Nora Jensen,
1993: Die Verflechtung (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Stefan Reck, Maddalena Crippa, Götz George,
1993: Mr. Bluesman (Production), Directed by Sönke Wortmann, with Rosel Zech, Pinkas Braun, Lloyd Bridges,
1992: Ich und Christine (Production), Directed by Peter Stripp, with , Peter Fitz, Götz George,
1992: Kleine Haie (Acting it out, Little Sharks) (Production), Directed by Sönke Wortmann, with , Andreas Borcherding, Gedeon Burkhard,
1992: Tisch und Bett (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Dagmar Bedbur, Markus Bräutigam, Martin Gies, Ines Anna Krämer, with , Tim Evers, Bernd Herzsprung,
1992: Samba Syndrom (Production), Directed by Achim Lenz, with Nuno Leal Maia, Olivia Pascal, Werner Stocker,
1992: Durst (Thirst) (Production), Directed by Martin Weinhart, with Jürgen Vogel, Carla Dietl, André Eisermann,
1992: Negerküsse (Production), Directed by Maria Theresia Wagner, with , Eberhard Feik, Rosemarie Fendel,
1992: Haus am See (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann, Maria Theresia Wagner, with , Gunter Berger, Rosemarie Fendel,
1992: Matrosenliebe (Production), Directed by Edzard Onneken, with Carsten Böhme, Traute Hoess, Harald Kempe,
1992: Das tödliche Auge (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with , Ludwig Burmann, Bernd Grawert,
1992: Wo warst du in jener Nacht ? (Production), Directed by Salvatore Samperi, with , Pastora Vega Aparicio, Reynaldo Arenas,
1992: Der nächtliche Besucher (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Alfred Cybulska, Barbara Frey, Moritz Reulens,
1992: Stunde der Füchse (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with Kirsten Block, Siemen Rühaak, Katrin Sass,
1992: Tatort - Tod eines Wachmanns (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann, with , Ralph Herforth, Martin Lüttge,
1992: Schuldlos schuldig (Production), Directed by Rainer Wolffhardt, with Michael Roll, Horst Kummeth, Marita Marschall,
1992: Kühl bis ans Herz? (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1991: Meine Tochter gehört mir (Production), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with , Nicolas Brieger, Georges Corraface,
1991: Kommissar Klefisch - Ein unbekannter Zeuge (Production), Directed by Kaspar Heidelbach, with Wolfgang Wahl, Wolf-Dietrich Berg, Michael Brandner,
1991: Sie und Er (Production), Directed by Frank Beyer, with , Wolfgang Arps, Reimar J. Baur,
1991: Gesucht wird... die Mafia Ost (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1991: Kommissar Klefisch - Dienstvergehen (Production), Directed by Gabriela Zerhau, with Tilo Prückner, Dietmar Bär, Christian Berkel,
1991: Die Spur des Bernsteinzimmers (Das Bernsteinzimmer, The Mystery of the Amber Room) (Production), Directed by Roland Gräf, with Arno Wyzniewski, Werner Dissel, Michael Gwisdek,
1991: Oppen und Ehrlich (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, Franz Peter Wirth, with , Werner Eichhorn, Helmut Everke,
1991: Die Reise von St. Petersburg nach Moskau (Production), Directed by Viola Stephen,
1991: Die blaue Stunde (Production), Directed by Marcel Gisler, with Florian Schmidt, Walter Bohnke, Dagmar Cassens,
1991: Die Bernsteinlibelle (Production), Directed by Ursula Winzentsen,
1991: Peter Strohm: Die Erben (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Klaus Löwitsch,
1991: Peter Strohm: Historische Unkosten (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Klaus Löwitsch,
1991: Peter Strohm: Der Grenzfall (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Klaus Löwitsch,
1991: Tatort - Der Fall Schimanski (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Andrea Sawatzki, Götz George, Maja Maranow,
1991: Die Lok (The Engine) (Production), Directed by Gerd Haag, with Katharina Schüttler, Marcus Fleischer, Rolf Hoppe,
1991: Fuyu no tabi berurin monogatari (Production), Directed by Yuji Murakami, with , Raiko Epperlein, Hanruko Kato,
1991: Nordkurve (Production), Directed by Adolf Winkelmann, with , Daniel Berger, Michael Brandner,
1991: Kollege Otto (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with , Gert Haucke, Rainer Hunold,
1991: Typen wie Du und Ich (Production), Directed by Monika Zinnenberg, with Marek Erhardt, Clemens Gerhard, Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1991: Gestatten, Heinrich Heine (Production), with Matthias Haase,
1991: Elfenbein (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Lydia Kigada, Peer Augustinski, Michael Brandner,
1991: Himmelsheim (Production), Directed by Manfred Stelzer, with , Anette Faverey, Irma Görlich,
1991: Ende der Unschuld (Production), Directed by Frank Beyer, with , Fred Düren, Jörg Gudzuhn,
1991: Bremen-Bagdad - Tödliche Fracht (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1990: Mauritius-Los (Production), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with , Nicole Heesters, Walter Kreye,
1990: Plagio (Gefährliche Verführung) (Production: TV - Zweiteiler), Directed by Cinzia Th. Torrini, with , Elena Cantatore, Aurore Clément,
1990: Der achte Tag (Production), Directed by Reinhard Münster, with , Hans Christian Blech, Hannelore Elsner,
1990: Landläufiger Tod (Production), Directed by Michael Schottenberg, with Karl Michael Vogler, Josef Heindrichs, Karl Ferdinand Kratzl,
1990: Nachtfeuer (Production), Directed by Hans Eberhard Quelle, with Manuela Alphons,
1990: Winckelmanns Reisen (Production), Directed by Jan Schütte, with , Mathias Gnädinger, Susanne Lothar,
1990: Hilferuf (Production), Directed by Karl-Heinz Bahls, with Elisabeth Jaenicke, Thorsten Schade,
1990: Project Aphrodite (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann,
1990: Die untergetauchte Kamera (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1989: Mit den Clowns kamen die Tränen (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff, with , Hans Christian Blech, Flavio Bucci,
1989: Das Milliardenspiel (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with , Barbara Auer, Peter Berling,
1989: Bumerang - Bumerang (Boomerang - Boomerang) (Production), Directed by Hans W. Geissendörfer, with Jürgen Vogel, Erich Hallhuber, Lambert Hamel,
1989: African Timber (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Peter Neusser, Dietmar Schönherr, Peter F. Bringmann,
1989: Paradies (Production), Directed by P Malchus, with ,
1989: Reporter - Der Terrorist (Production), Directed by Klaus Emmerich, with Rolf Zacher, Jürgen Holtz, Walter Kreye,
1989: Tatort - Katjas Schweigen (Production), Directed by Hans Noever, with Eberhard Feik, Götz George, Ulrich Pleitgen,
1988: Radiofieber (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with , Joachim Bissmeier, Michael Boettge,
1988: Tatort - Moltke (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Eberhard Feik, Götz George,
1988: Der Boss aus dem Westen (Production), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with , Ute Christensen, Eberhard Feik,
1988: Franca Magnani - Ein Porträt (Production), Directed by Wilfried Huismann,
1988: Der kleine Kuckuck (Production),
1988: Crash (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with , Manuel Cauchi, Matthias Habich,
1988: Drei D (Production), Directed by Sönke Wortmann, with Michael Tregor, Vadim Glowna, Dieter Kirchlechner,
1988: Camillo Castiglioni oder Die Moral der Haifische (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Manfred Böll, Riccardo de Torrebruna, Barbara Rudnik,
1988: Das Traumauto (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Ralf Komorr, Uli Krohm,
1988: Ich kann meinen alten Vater nicht abschieben (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss,
1988: Lias Traum vom Glück (Production), Directed by Erika Runge, with , Andrea Ligner, Lakis Matheou,
1988: Ein ungleiches Paar (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with , Rainer Hunold, Claudia Kment,
1988: Tatort - Gebrochene Blüten (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Götz George, Renate Krössner,
1987: Heimatmuseum (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with , Christian Doermer, Dolly Dollar,
1987: Himmel über Berlin (Wings of Desire, Les ailes du désir) (Production), Directed by Wim Wenders, with Bruno Ganz, Solveig Dommartin, Otto Sander,
1987: Die Insel (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Eberhard Pieper, with , Fritz Bachschmidt, Wolf-Dietrich Berg,
1987: Der Fuchs (Production), Directed by Ute Wieland, with Natja Brunckhorst, Sissi Perlinger,
1987: Kommissar Zufall (Production), Directed by Kristian Kühn, Hans Liechti, with Dietrich Siegl,
1987: Black Jack (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, with Bernd Stegemann,
1987: Sentimental Journey (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Julia Kent, Otto Sander, Kristin Scott Thomas,
1987: Das letzte Spiel (Production), Directed by Celino Bleiweiss, with Matthias Haase,
1987: Eine geschlossene Gesellschaft (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Daniel Breloer, Ernst Jacobi, ,
1987: Ruhe im Saal (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, with Siegfried Grönig,
1987: Jäger der Engel (Production), Directed by Paris Kosmidis, with Anneliese Römer, Michael König, Christine Ostermayer,
1987: Gegen die Regel (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with , Hans Beerhenke, Jörg Gillner,
1986: Das Schweigen des Dichters (Production), Directed by Peter Lilienthal, with Barbara Kwiatkowska, Towje Kleiner, Jakov Lind,
1986: Die letzte Rolle (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with , Hans Christian Blech, F. Dion Davis,
1986: Tatort - Zabou (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Ralf Richter, Eberhard Feik, Götz George,
1986: Babes in Toyland (Il fantastico mondo dei giocattoli, Abenteuer im Spielzeugland) (Production), Directed by Clive Donner, with , Eileen Brennan, Walter Buschhoff,
1986: Paradies (Production), Directed by Doris Dörrie, with , Katja Flint, Brigitte Janner,
1986: Die Reise (Production), Directed by Markus Imhoof, with Claude-Oliver Rudolph, Christa Berndl, Markus Boysen,
1986: Das weite Land (Undiscovered country) (Production), Directed by Luc Bondy, with , Wolfgang Hübsch, Jutta Lampe,
1986: Tatort - Schwarzes Wochenende (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Siegfried Wischnewski, Eberhard Feik, Götz George,
1986: Kennwort Möwe (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with , Dieter Brandecker, Béatrice Kessler,
1986: Kir Royal (Production), Directed by Helmut Dietl, with Franz Xaver Kroetz, Senta Berger, Dieter Hildebrandt,
1986: Der Aufstand (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Joachim Bissmeier, Monica Bleibtreu, Andras Gönczöl,
1986: Pattbergs Erbe (Production), Directed by Marianne Lüdcke, with Bernhard Wicki, Nina Hoger, Gottfried John,
1986: Unschärfe (Production), Directed by E. L. Freisewinkel, with Oliver Reinhard,
1986: Das verlorene Gesicht (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer,
1986: Tatort - Der Tausch (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann, with Herbert Meurer, Eberhard Feik, Götz George,
1986: Das Totenreich (Production), Directed by Karin Brandauer, with , Irm Hermann, Michael König,
1985: Gambit (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Despina Pajanou, Rolf Zacher, Dominic Raacke,
1985: Tatort - Das Haus im Wald (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Rolf Zacher, Götz George, Christiane Lemm,
1985: Der Tod des weissen Pferdes (Production), Directed by Christian Ziewer, with Ulrich Wildgruber, Udo Samel, Angela Schanelec,
1985: Lindenstrasse (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, Hans W. Geissendörfer, Kaspar Heidelbach, Jens Hercher, Karin Hercher, with , Domna Adamopoulou, Vittorio Alfieri,
1985: China - Die Künste - Der Alltag (Production), Directed by Ulrike Ottinger,
1985: Eine Heimkehrergeschichte (Production), Directed by Michael Scharang, with Franz Morak, Willi Resetarits, Gabriele Schuchter,
1985: Grössenwahn (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, with Barbara Nüsse,
1985: Morenga (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with , Harrison Coburn, Vernon Dobtcheff,
1984: Tatort - Rechnung ohne Wirt (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Eberhard Feik, Guido Gagliardi, Götz George,
1984: Heimat (Production), Directed by Edgar Reitz, with , Gabriele Blum, Gertrud Bredel,
1984: Der Treffer (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Barbara Rudnik, Dietmar Bär, Beate Finckh,
1984: Tatort - Kielwasser (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Götz George, Ulrich Matschoss,
1984: Tatort - Zweierlei Blut (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Götz George, Brigitte Janner,
1984: So lebten sie alle Tage (Production), Directed by Ulrich Schamoni, with , Hans Clarin, Alexander Hegarth,
1984: Treffpunkt im Unendlichen (Production), Directed by Horst Königstein, with Barbara Nüsse, ,
1984: Paris, Texas (Production), Directed by Wim Wenders, with Harry Dean Stanton, Nastassja Kinski, Dean Stockwell,
1983: Mitten ins Herz (Production), Directed by Doris Dörrie, with Jens Müller-Rastede, Nuran Filiz, Joachim Höpner,
1983: Ruhe sanft, Bruno (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Constanze Engelbrecht, Harald Kuhlmann,
1983: Rote Erde (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Klaus Emmerich, with , Horst C. Beckmann, Dieter Brandecker,
1983: Das Beil von Wandsbek (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer, Horst Königstein, with , Barbara Nüsse, Roland Schäfer,
1983: Mensch ärgere dich doch (Production), with Hans-Peter Schupp,
1983: Vater gesucht (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss,
1983: Tatort - Miriam (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Eberhard Feik, Götz George, Sunnyi Melles,
1982: Tatort - Der unsichtbare Gegner (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Helga Engel, Eberhard Feik,
1982: Die Heartbreakers (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Rolf Zacher, Marek Eichenseher, Uwe Enkelmann,
1982: Bella Donna (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with Ilse Ritter, Brigitte Horney, Krzysztyna Janda,
1982: Eisenhans (Production), Directed by Tankred Dorst, with Hans Michael Rehberg, Michael Habeck, Hannelore Hoger,
1982: Der Tag der Abrechnung (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Kornelia Boje, Hansjoachim Krietsch, Ian Moorse,
1982: Dazwischen (Production), Directed by Doris Dörrie, with Rolf Berg, Carmen Eckhardt,
1982: Tatort - Kuscheltiere (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Geert de Jong, Eberhard Feik,
1982: Ein Pariser Abenteuer (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Verena Buss, Peter Ehrlich,
1982: Krimistunde: Mir gefällts in Wilmington (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with Heinz Meier, Peter Roggisch, Heidi Stroh,
1982: Bereg (The Shore) (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Alov, Vladimir Naumov, with Bernhard Wicki, Kornelia Boje, Bruno Dietrich,
1982: Im Zeichen des Kreuzes (Production), Directed by Rainer Boldt, with Renate Schroeter,
1982: Tatort - Das Mädchen auf der Treppe (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Jan Fedder, Götz George, Jörg Hube,
1981: Flüchtige Bekanntschaften (Production), Directed by Marianne Lüdcke, with Robert Wolfgang Schnell, Christa Berndl, Dagmar Biener,
1981: Die zweite Haut (Production), Directed by Frank Bayer, with , Mareike Carrière, Angelica Domröse,
1981: Das Boot (The Boat, Okret) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Petersen, with Klaus Wennemann, Jan Fedder, Matthias Fuchs,
1981: Exil (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with Siegfried Wischnewski, Ivan Desny, Christoph Eichhorn,
1981: Tatort - Duisburg-Ruhrort (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Götz George, Eberhard Feik, Max Volkert Martens,
1981: Ja und Nein (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Anneliese Römer, Armin Mueller-Stahl, Ulli Philipp,
1981: Das doppelte Leben (Production), Directed by Georg Lhotsky,
1981: Die Ängste sitzen tief drin (Production), Directed by Bruno Jantoss,
1980: Tatort - Schönes Wochenende (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte,
1980: Theo gegen den Rest der Welt (Theo against the rest of the world) (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with , Peter Berling, Elmar Brunner,
1980: Das Traumhaus (The Dream House) (Production), Directed by Ulrich Schamoni, with Judy Winter, Horst Frank, Max Grothusen,
1980: Tatort - Hetzjagd (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Willy Semmelrogge, Ernst Jacobi, Towje Kleiner,
1980: Deutschland, bleiche Mutter (Germany, Pale Mother) (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with , Ernst Jacobi, Mariam Lauer,
1980: Taunusrausch (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Hans-Karl Friedrich, Georg Lehn, Jürgen Mumm,
1980: Tatort - Der Zeuge (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with , Claudia Demarmels, Heinz Hoenig,
1980: Der Jähzornige (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Liane Hielscher, Herlinde Latzko, Tilo Prückner,
1980: Vringsveedeler Triptychon (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders,
1980: Match (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Gerti Gordon,
1980: Ein Mann von gestern (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Gert Westphal, Eberhard Feik, Siegfried W. Kernen,
1980: Die Ortliebschen Frauen (The Ortlieb Women) (Production), Directed by Luc Bondy, with Elisabeth Stepanek, Leslie Malton, Klaus Pohl,
1980: Mein Tagebuch (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer,
1980: Die Welt in jenem Sommer (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann, with , Katrin Schaake,
1979: Tatort - Schweigegeld (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Willy Semmelrogge, Hansjörg Felmy, Hannelore Hoger,
1979: Die grosse Flatter (Production), Directed by Marianne Lüdcke, with , Gottfried John, Renate Küster,
1979: Schwestern oder die Balance des Glücks (Sisters, or the Balance of Happiness) (Production), Directed by Margarethe von Trotta, with , Jessica Früh, Gudrun Gabriel,
1979: Messer im Kopf (Knife in the Head) (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff, with , Hans Brenner, Gabriele Dossi,
1979: Der Lebemann (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with , Bruno Dallansky, Erich Kunz,
1979: Tatort - Ein Schuss zuviel (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Herbert Stass, Nora Barner, Hansjörg Felmy,
1979: Der Tag, an dem Elvis nach Bremerhaven kam (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Petra Bigaj, Wolfgang Drygalla, Michael Shelley,
1979: Phantasten (Production), Directed by Peter Beauvais, with , Klaus Barner, Michael Degen,
1978: Tatort - Die Kugel im Leib (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Alf Marholm, Hansjörg Felmy, Klaus Löwitsch,
1978: Die Ehe der Maria Braun (The marriage of Maria Braun) (Production), Directed by Rainer Werner Fassbinder, with , Hark Bohm, George Byrd,
1978: Aus der Ferne sehe ich dieses Land (Production), Directed by Christian Ziewer, with Paplo Lira, Anibal Reyna, ,
1978: Amore (Sweethearts) (Production), Directed by Klaus Lemke, with Cleo Kretschmer, Pietro Giardini, Peter Kienberger,
1978: Grüss Gott, ich komm von drüben (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Hans Christian Blech, Nicolas Brieger, Til Erwig,
1978: Tatort - Der Feinkosthändler (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Addi Adametz, Karin Eickelbaum,
1978: Schwüle Tage (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with , Wolf-Dietrich Berg, Daniel Gélin,
1978: Die Abfahrer (Production), Directed by Adolf Winkelmann, with , Beate Brockstedt, Hermann Lause,
1978: Ein Tag mit dem Star meiner Träume (Production), Directed by Hanno Brühl, with Axel Olsson,
1978: Bi und Bidi in Augsburg (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer,
1978: Tatort - Zürcher Früchte (Production), Directed by Heinz Schirk, with , Rainer Hunold, Walther Reyer,
1977: Der doppelte Moritz (Production), Directed by Karl Wesseler, with Jupp Hussels, Gisela Trowe, Willy Millowitsch,
1977: MitGift (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with , Senta Berger, Ron Ely,
1977: Despair (Production), Directed by Rainer Werner Fassbinder, with Voli Geiler, Isolde Barth, Dirk Bogarde,
1977: Die linkshändige Frau (The left handed woman) (Production), Directed by Peter Handke, with , Ines de Longchamps, Gérard Depardieu,
1977: Heinrich (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with Heinrich Giskes, Heinz Hoenig, Hannelore Hoger,
1977: Die Konsequenz (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Petersen, with , Wolf Gaudlitz, Thomas Haering,
1977: Der Hauptdarsteller (The Main Actor) (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff, with Rolf Zacher, Hans Brenner, Vadim Glowna,
1977: Das zweite Erwachen der Christa Klages (Production), Directed by Margarethe von Trotta, with , Marius Müller-Westernhagen, Silvia Reize,
1977: Wo geht's lang, Kutti? (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Hans Beerhenke, Christoph Eichhorn, Eva-Maria Hagen,
1977: Tatort - Das Mädchen von gegenüber (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Karin Eickelbaum, Hansjörg Felmy, Jürgen Prochnow,
1977: Hitler - Ein Film aus Deutschland (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Syberberg, with , André Heller, Peter Kern,
1977: Der Bauer und der Millionär (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with , Jaromir Borek, Franz Buchrieser,
1977: Tatort - Spätlese (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Hansjörg Felmy, Andrea Jonasson, Alexander Kerst,
1977: Aufforderung zum Tanz (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with , Riad Gholmie, Gudrun Landgrebe,
1976: Glücksucher (Production), Directed by Peter Beauvais, with Judy Winter, Martin Benrath, Käte Jaenicke,
1976: Die Wildente (Production), Directed by Hans W. Geissendörfer, with Jean Seberg, Martin Flörchinger, Bruno Ganz,
1976: Shirins Hochzeit (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with , Ayten Erten, Péter Franke,
1976: Die Ilse ist weg (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann,
1976: Bjelkins Erzählungen: Der Schneesturm (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Herlinde Latzko, Karl Maria Schley, Gisela Trowe,
1976: Das Jubiläum - Unsere Firma wird 50 (Production), Directed by Rolf Schübel,
1976: Mr. Knickerbocker (Production), with Axel Olsson,
1976: Tatort - Fortuna III (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Christoph Lindert, Hansjörg Felmy, Gracia-Maria Kaus,
1976: Tatort - Zwei Leben (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with , Heinz Bennent, Ruth Brück,
1975: Familienglück (Production), Directed by Ingo Kratisch, Marianne Lüdcke, with Tilo Prückner, Dagmar Biener, Ursula Diestel,
1975: Paule Pauländer (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff, with Rolf Zacher, Angelika Kulessa, Manfred Reiss,
1975: Lina Braake (Lina Braake fait sauter la banque) (Production), Directed by Bernhard Sinkel, with Lina Carstens, Fritz Rasp, Wilfried Klaus,
1975: Totstellen (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Klaus Rott, Joe Berger, Jaromir Borek,
1974: Zündschnüre (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff,
1974: Schneeglöckchen blühen im September (Production), Directed by Christian Ziewer, with Claus Eberth, Wolfgang Liere,
1974: Tatort - Der Mann aus Zimmer 22 (Production), Directed by Heinz Schirk, with , Karin Eickelbaum, Hansjörg Felmy,
1974: Kein Grund zur Unruhe (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Heinrich Giskes, Wolfgang Grönebaum, Manfred Günther,
1974: Tatort - Acht Jahre später (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Hansjörg Felmy, Christine Ostermayer, Relja Basic,
1973: Ein unheimlich starker Abgang (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with Ingold Platzner, Katja Rupé, ,
1973: Die Verrohung des Franz Blum (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff, with Burkhard Driest, Jürgen Prochnow, Tilo Prückner,
1973: Ein ganz perfektes Ehepaar (Production), Directed by Ula Stöckl, with Gerd Baltus, Hans Peter Hallwachs, Doris Kunstmann,
1973: Ein für allemal (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Karin Baal, Relja Basic, Georges Claisse,
1973: Martha (Production), Directed by Rainer Werner Fassbinder, with Margit Carstensen, Karlheinz Böhm, Gisela Fackeldey,
1972: Tatort - Tote Taube in der Beethovenstrasse (Production), Directed by Samuel Fuller, with Sieghardt Rupp, Glenn Corbett, Christa Lang,
1972: Tatort - Kressin und der Mann mit dem gelben Koffer (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with Sieghardt Rupp, Ivan Desny, Paul Verhoeven,
1972: Adele Spitzeder (Production), Directed by Peer Raben, with Ursula Strätz, Ingrid Caven, Ruth Drexel,
1972: Geradeaus bis zum morgen (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Klaus Grünberg, Joachim Regelien,
1972: Liebe Mutter, mir geht es gut (Production), Directed by Christian Ziewer, with Hans Rickmann, Claus Eberth, Ernst Lenart,
1972: Der Angestellte (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with Peter Arens, Ernst Jacobi, Wolfgang Kieling,
1972: Tanz auf dem Regenbogen (Production), Directed by Roger Burckhardt, with , Relja Basic, ,
1972: Tatort - Kressin und die Frau des Malers (Production), Directed by Pim de la Parra jr., with , Maria Brockerhoff, Kees Brusse,
1971: Operation Walküre (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with Joachim Hansen, Karl-Heinz von Hassel,
1971: Carlos (Production), Directed by Hans W. Geissendörfer, with , Leon Charney, Peter Collins,
1971: Das Messer (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with , Alexander Kerst, Hardy Krüger,
1971: Tatort - Kressin stoppt den Nordexpress (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Sieghardt Rupp, Ivan Desny, Siegfried Fatscher,
1971: Tatort - Kressin und der tote Mann im Fleet (Production), Directed by Peter Beauvais, with Paul Verhoeven, Ivan Desny, Siegfried Flemm,
1970: Das goldene Ding (Production), Directed by Ula Stöckl, with Christian Reitz, , ,
1970: Eine Rose für Jane (Production), Directed by Hans W. Geissendörfer, with Rolf Zacher, Martine Brochard, Eddie Constantine,
1970: Sand (Production), Directed by Peter Palitzsch, with Werner Dahms, Malte Jaeger, Valentin Jeker,
1970: Die Person (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Walter Taub,
1970: Das Millionenspiel (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Elisabeth Wiedemann, Josef Fröhlich, Andrea Grosske,
1970: Ich töte (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Eva Brumby, Volker Eckstein, Claus Hofer,
1970: Tatort - Kressin und der Laster nach Lüttich (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Werner Schumacher, Hermann Lenschau, Sieghardt Rupp,
1970: Ich heisse Erwin und bin 17 Jahre (Production), Directed by Erika Runge,
1970: Fassbinder produziert: Film Nr. 8 (Production), Directed by Michael Ballhaus, Dieter Buchmann, with Rainer Werner Fassbinder,
1969: Ich bin ein Elephant, Madame (Production), Directed by Peter Zadek, with Margot Trooger, Tankred Dorst, Günther Lüders,
1969: Literatur (Production), Directed by Guenter Fleckenstein, with Hans Brenner, Ingeborg Gruber, Ludwig Haas,
1969: Die Geschichte der 1002. Nacht (Production), Directed by Peter Beauvais, with , Walter Kohut, Johanna Matz,
1969: Palace-Hotel (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Luitgard Im, Hans Korte, Peter Pasetti,
1969: Der Kidnapper (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Lia Eibenschütz, Ralf Gregan, Rudolf Kalvius,
1969: Reise in die Fiktion: Petersburg und Dostojewski (Production), Directed by Uwe Brandner,
1968: Tragödie auf der Jagd (Production), Directed by Gerhard Klingenberg, with Rudolf Wessely, Walter Kohut, Erich Schellow,
1968: Warum ist Frau B. glücklich ? (Production), Directed by Erika Runge,
1968: Kluge, Leni und der Löwe (Production), Directed by Alf Brustellin,
1968: Der Idiot (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with ,
1968: Tasso (Production), Directed by Imo Moszkowicz, with Renate Schroeter,
1967: Die Söhne (Production), Directed by Volker Vogeler, with Walter Kohut, Heidi Stroh, Ingrid Mannstaedt,
1967: Das Bild (Production), Directed by Volker Vogeler, with Ingrid Mannstaedt,
1967: Ostwind (Production), Directed by Kurt Meisel, with Bernhard Wicki, Hans Hessling, Siegfried Lowitz,
1967: Der schöne Gleichgültige (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with , Karl Michael Vogler,
1966: Die Gefährtin (Production), Directed by Peter F. Steinbach, with Carl Lange, Hertha Martin, Hannes Siegl,
1966: Komtesse Mizzi (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Glück, with Egon von Jordan, Kurt Heintel, Hans Jaray,
1966: Melissa (Production), Directed by Paul May, with Ruth-Maria Kubitschek, Günther Stoll, Hubert Suschka,
1966: Soll eine Frau so viel verdienen wie ein Mann ? (Production), Directed by Erika Runge,
1965: Lumpazivagabundus (Production), Directed by Edwin Zbonek, with Kurt Sowinetz, Helmut Qualtinger, Alfred Böhm,
1965: Berta Garlan (Production), Directed by Ludwig Cremer, with Gertrud Kückelmann, Peter Lühr, Louise Martini,
1965: Ein Wintermärchen (Production), Directed by Gerhard Klingenberg, with , Agnes Fink, Hans-Karl Friedrich,
1963: Spiel im Morgengrauen (Production), Directed by Ludwig Cremer, with Kurt Meisel, Bert Fortell, Bruno Hübner,
1963: Hin und Her (Production), Directed by Otto Schenk, with Hugo Gottschlich, Gerlinde Locker, Karl Paryla,
1962: Die grosse Szene (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Liebeneiner, with , Jochen Brockmann, Victor De Kowa,
1962: Anatol (Production), Directed by Otto Schenk, with Senta Wengraf, Christiane Hörbiger, Gerlinde Locker,
1962: Der Schlaf der Gerechten (Production), Directed by Rolf Hädrich, with Benno Sterzenbach, Eberhard Fechner, Ernst F. Fürbringer,
1962: Der fidele Bauer (Production), Directed by Kurt Wilhelm, with Hermann Thimig, Albert Rueprecht, Michl Lang,
1958: Soweit die Füsse tragen (So weit die Füsse tragen) (Production), Directed by Fritz Umgelter, with , Hans Bartels, Klaus Bauer,
1958: Paul kommt zurück (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Heinz Hoenig, Loumi Jobobesco, Manfred Krug,
1957: Der Richter und sein Henker (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with Herbert Tiede, Flory Jacobi, Maria Körber,

Disclaimer
The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - Westdeutscher Rundfunk (WDR), Köln - KinoTV Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige 
Westdeutscher Rundfunk (WDR), Köln - KinoTV updated Mon 13. May. 2019