Lubin Manufacturing Company é nato nel 0 É un Produktion Whom the Gods Would Destroy (1915), Claim Number Three (1914), Tillie's Tomato Surprise (1915),
FilmografiaFilmografia [Auszug]
1916: The Usurer's Due (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, ,
1916: The Price of Dishonor (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con , Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1916: The Rough Neck (Casa produtrice), Regia Melvin Mayo, con , Ben Hopkins, ,
1916: The Woman in the Case (Progetto non realizzato) (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, E.K. Lincoln,
1916: Persistency (Casa produtrice), Regia Percy Winter, con Thurston Hall, Octavia Handworth, Florence Williams,
1916: The Avenger (Casa produtrice), Regia Leon De La Mothe, con Lee Shumway, Sydney Ayres, R. Henry Grey,
1916: The Toilers (Casa produtrice), Regia Edgar Lewis, con Nance O'Neil, , Herbert Fortier,
1916: Jackstraws (Casa produtrice), Regia Melvin Mayo, con , , ,
1916: Love's Toll (Casa produtrice), Regia Jack Pratt, con Betty Brice, Inez Buck, Richard Buhler,
1916: None So Blind (Casa produtrice), Regia Melvin Mayo, con Walter Spencer, , ,
1916: Millionaire Billie (Casa produtrice), Regia Clay M. Greene, con , Francis Joyner, Eleanor Blanchard,
1916: The Flames of Johannis (Casa produtrice), Regia Edgar Lewis, con Nance O'Neil, George Clarke, Eleanor Barry,
1916: Otto the Soldier (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin McKim, con Davy Don, Florence Williams, Alice Mann,
1916: Love one other (Casa produtrice), Regia Earl Metcalfe, con , Minnie Humphrey, Francis Joyner,
1916: Dollars and the Woman (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Tom Moore, Ethel Clayton, Crauford Kent,
1916: Ophelia (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, E.K. Lincoln, Crauford Kent,
1916: Her Bleeding Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia Jack Pratt, con Betty Brice, Richard Buhler, Crauford Kent,
1916: Four Narratives (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con R. Henry Grey, Velma Whitman, William Parsons,
1916: Sold to Satan (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Sloman, con Edward Sloman, Lee Shumway, Ben Hopkins,
1916: Souls in Bondage (Casa produtrice), Regia Edgar Lewis, con Mary Carr, William Corbett, Nance O'Neil,
1916: The Embodied Thought (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Sloman, con Edward Sloman, Hazel Neason, ,
1916: Race Suicide (Casa produtrice), Regia George Terwilliger, Raymond Dittmars, con Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe, Kempton Greene,
1916: Fooling Uncle (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin McKim, con Davy Don, Kempton Greene, Patsy De Forest,
1916: The Gods of Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Jack Pratt, con Arthur Housman, Betty Brice, Richard Buhler,
1916: The Evangelist (Casa produtrice: (Lubin Special Feature)), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Gladys Hanson, Walter Law, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1916: The Bond Within (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Sloman, con , Adda Gleason, ,
1916: The City of Failing Light (Casa produtrice), Regia George Terwilliger, con Herbert Fortier, Octavia Handworth, William H. Turner,
1916: The Vengeance of the Oppressed (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Sloman, con Francelia Billington, , Adda Gleason,
1916: Sorrows of Happiness (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Crauford Kent, Vinnie Burns, Inez Buck,
1916: The fatal bean (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin McKim, con Davy Don, Patsy De Forest, Alice Mann,
1915: The Convict King (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Sloman, con , Jay Morley, ,
1915: Saved From the Harem (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con , , Violet MacMillan,
1915: Heartaches (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Vinnie Burns, , Francis Joyner,
1915: The Great Divide (Casa produtrice), Regia Edgar Lewis, con Ethel Clayton, House Peters, Marie Sterling,
1915: Who's Who (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Lewis,
1915: Shall Curfew ring to-night? (Casa produtrice), Regia John A. Murphy,
1915: Sweeter Than Revenge (Casa produtrice), Regia Percy Winter, con Octavia Handworth, Betty Brice, Clara Lambert,
1915: The Inner Chamber (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Ruth Hiatt, , Adda Gleason,
1915: The Moment Before Death (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con , Adda Gleason, Lee Shumway,
1915: Playing the Same Game (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin McKim, con Davy Don, Florence Williams, Bartley McCullum,
1915: A Man's Making (Casa produtrice), Regia Jack Pratt, con Herbert Fortier, Richard Buhler, George Clarke,
1915: The Taint (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con , , Pat O'Malley,
1915: The Meddlesome Darling (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Francis Joyner, Lila Leslie, Marie Sterling,
1915: Limberger's Victory (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin McKim, con Davy Don, Alice Mann, ,
1915: In Love's Own Way (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con Mary Charleson, James Daly, Clarence Elmer,
1915: The Wall Between (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1915: A Night in Old Spain (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Helen Jerome Eddy, Jay Morley, Adda Gleason,
1915: The Ghost of Twisted Oaks (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con , Florence Walcott, James Vincent,
1915: The Orgy (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Bernard Siegel, Ethel Clayton, Francis Joyner,
1915: The Sacred Bracelet (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: The Wonder Cloth (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: The Rights of Man: A Story of War's Red Blotch (Casa produtrice), Regia Jack Pratt, con George Clarke, Richard Buhler, Betty Brice,
1915: A Woman Reclaimed (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Lila Leslie, Alan Quinn, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: When Youth Is Ambitious (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Robert Cain, Mary Charleson, Francis Joyner,
1915: Cutting Down Expenses (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin McKim, con Davy Don, Mary Charleson, Jack Delson,
1915: Nan o' the Backwoods (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con , Pat O'Malley, ,
1915: The Son (Casa produtrice), Regia Percy Winter, con Jack Standing, Octavia Handworth, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: Think Mothers! (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Mary Charleson, Mary Smith, Charles Brandt,
1915: When the Wires Crossed (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lee Shumway, Adda Gleason, ,
1915: Voices from the Past (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con William W. Cohill, Lila Leslie, Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: The Last Rose (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Lottie Briscoe, Arthur V. Johnson, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: Tillie's Tomato Surprise (Casa produtrice), Regia Howell Hansel, con Marie Dressler, Colin Campbell, Eleanor Fairbanks,
1915: Tony and Marie (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con Mary Charleson, , Francis Joyner,
1915: The Silent Accuser (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Richard Wangermann, Mary Charleson, Francis Joyner,
1915: The Great Ruby (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Beatrice Burton Morgan, Octavia Handworth, Eleanor Barry,
1915: The Irish in America (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Sidney Olcott, , ,
1915: In Spite of Him (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Thurston Hall, Ethel Clayton, Florence Williams,
1915: The Phantom Happiness (Casa produtrice), Regia George Terwilliger, Joseph Kaufman, con Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe, Betty Brice,
1915: The Mirror (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Crane Wilbur, Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall,
1915: It Was to Be (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Jack Standing, Walter Hitchcock,
1915: The Ringtailed Rhinoceros (Casa produtrice: (A Liberty Bell Feature)), Regia George W. Terwilliger, con Raymond Hitchcock, Flora Zabelle, Raymond Hackett,
1915: Polly of the Pots and Pans (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con Mary Charleson, Crane Wilbur, Betty Brice,
1915: All for Old Ireland (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Sidney Olcott, , Pat O'Malley,
1915: The Deception (Distributtore), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall, Walter Hitchcock,
1915: Horrible Hyde (Casa produtrice), Regia Howell Hansel, con Jerold T. Hevener, Mae Hotely, ,
1915: A Day of Havoc (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Thurston Hall, Francis Joyner,
1915: The Witness (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Joseph W. Smiley, Lila Leslie, Eleanor Barry,
1915: Country Blood (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Eleanor Blanchard,
1915: The Climbers (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Gladys Hanson, Walter Hitchcock, Dorothy DeWolfe,
1915: The Call of Motherhood (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con Crane Wilbur, Mary Charleson, Betty Brice,
1915: The Earl's Adventure (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Thurston Hall, Ethel Clayton, Herbert Fortier,
1915: The Dead Soul (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con , Lee Shumway, ,
1915: When the Light Came In (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Mrs. Nagel, Justina Huff,
1915: Money! Money! Money! (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Walter Law,
1915: Whom the Gods Would Destroy (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Joseph W. Smiley, George Soule Spencer, Francis Joyner,
1915: The District Attorney (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Dorothy Bernard, George Soule Spencer, Charles Brandt,
1915: Red Virgin (Casa produtrice), Regia Leon De La Mothe, con Helen Jerome Eddy, Lee Shumway, R. Henry Grey,
1915: The Road o' Strife (Casa produtrice), Regia Howell Hansel, John Ince, con Crane Wilbur, Mary Charleson, Jack Standing,
1915: Her Answer (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lila Leslie, William W. Cohill, Betty Brice,
1915: The Dream Dance (Casa produtrice), Regia Leon De La Mothe, con Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: The Life Line (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: The Inventor's Peril (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: The Darkness Before Dawn (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Joseph Kaufman, Earl Metcalfe, William H. Turner,
1915: The Sporting Duchess (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Rose Coghlan, Ethel Clayton, Betty Brice,
1915: In the Dark (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Jack Standing,
1915: Who Bears Malice (Casa produtrice), Regia Edgar Jones, con Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, ,
1915: The College Widow (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Charles Brandt, Ethel Clayton, Edith Ritchie,
1915: The Spy's Sister (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Sloman, con Edgar Jones, Justina Huff, Arthur Matthews,
1915: No Other Way (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Eleanor Blanchard, Mary Charleson, Florence Hackett,
1915: A Delayed Reformation (Casa produtrice), Regia Shannon Fife, con Jack Standing, Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: The Terrible One (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con William Parsons, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: Just Look at Jake (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Walter Law,
1915: Rated at $10,000,000 (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Jack Standing, Lila Leslie, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: The Eagle's Nest (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin Arden, Romaine Fielding, con Edwin Arden, Romaine Fielding, Harry Kenneth,
1915: The Stroke of Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, Joseph Kaufman,
1915: Capturing the Cook (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Florence Hackett,
1915: Monkey Business (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Eleanor Barry,
1915: The Blessed Miracle (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Betty Brice,
1915: On the Road to Reno (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: The Only Way Out (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Betty Brice, John Ince, ,
1915: Here Comes the Bride (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, William H. Turner,
1915: Mazie Puts One Over (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Bartley McCullum,
1915: Siren of Corsica (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Florence Hackett,
1915: A Woman Went Forth (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Ethel Clayton, Joseph Kaufman, Herbert Fortier,
1915: The Millinery Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, William H. Turner,
1915: Beneath the Sea (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con William Parsons, Velma Whitman, ,
1915: The Love of Women (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con George Soule Spencer, Lila Leslie, Justina Huff,
1915: Poet and Peasant (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1915: It All Depends (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Ethel Clayton, Eleanor Barry, Bernard Siegel,
1915: The Little Detective (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, ,
1915: His Soul Mate (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, James Daly,
1915: The Furnace Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Kaufman, con Joseph Kaufman, Ethel Clayton, Herbert Fortier,
1915: In Her Mother's Footsteps (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Lila Leslie, Jack Standing, Joseph W. Smiley,
1915: The Attorney for the Defense (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Ince, Ethel Clayton, Eleanor Barry,
1915: Question of Conscience (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , Lee Shumway, Webster Campbell,
1915: The Shanghaied Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia George Terwilliger, con Edgar Jones, Ormi Hawley, Kempton Greene,
1915: Her Weakling Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Flora Lea, Joseph Kaufman,
1915: When Honor Wakes (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Lee Shumway, Velma Whitman, William Parsons,
1915: Feel My Muscle (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Joseph Kaufman, Florence Hackett, Kempton Greene,
1915: A War Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Lila Leslie,
1914: The Lure of the Green Table (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Parsons, Dolly Larkin, Albert Ebrite,
1914: When the Blind See (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway,
1914: Butt-ing In (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur Hotaling, con John Edwards, Mattie Edwards,
1914: A Bargain Table Cloth (Casa produtrice), Regia John A. Murphy,
1914: Thumb Prints and Diamonds (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: Love and Title (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Lewis, con James Levering, Mabel Paige, Vincente DePascale,
1914: The Long Lane (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con William Parsons, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: The Green-Eyed Monster (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Velma Whitman, Lee Shumway, George Stanley,
1914: The Greater Love (Casa produtrice), Regia Edgar Jones, con Edgar Jones, Louise Huff, Mabel Greene,
1914: Marah, the Pythoness (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Lila Leslie, Clarence Elmer, Eleanor Blanchard,
1914: The House Next Door (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Edwin Barbour, Mrs. George W. Walters, Gaston Bell,
1914: The Fortune Hunter (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con William Elliott, George Soule Spencer, Charles Brandt,
1914: The Investment (Distributtore), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Edwin Barbour, Eleanor Barry, Edward Peil,
1914: The Double Life (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Myers, con Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Anna Luther,
1914: The Beloved Adventurer (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: The Attorney's Decision (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Myers, con Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Brinsley Shaw,
1914: Back to the Farm (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Lewis, Joseph Levering, con Oliver Hardy, , ,
1914: A Daughter of Eve (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Ethel Clayton, Charles Brandt,
1914: The Wolf (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Bernard Siegel, Ruth Bryan, George Soule Spencer,
1914: Within the Noose (Casa produtrice), Regia Tom Forman, con Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: The Question and Answer Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: A Matter of Record (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Myers, con Bartley McCullum,
1914: The Incompetent (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Ince, Betty Brice, William W. Cohill,
1914: Michael Strogoff (Casa produtrice: (co-production) ), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, Alice Guy, con Jacob Adler, , Eleanor Barry,
1914: The Shadow of Tragedy (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1914: A Trip to the Moon (Casa produtrice), Regia Vincent Whitman,
1914: The Erring (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con Betty Brice, , John Ince,
1914: The Greater Treasure (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Ince, Betty Brice, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: The Lure of the Pit (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Rosemary Theby, Bartley McCullum,
1914: Claim Number Three (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lee Shumway, Frank Borzage, Dolly Larkin,
1914: Blotted Out (Casa produtrice), Regia Tom Forman, con Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Paul Smith,
1914: A Girl of the Cafés (Casa produtrice), Regia Leon De La Mothe, con William Parsons, Velma Whitman, Webster Campbell,
1914: Kiss Me Good Night (Casa produtrice), con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: The Test of Courage (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Lee Shumway,
1914: A Leaf from the Past (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Edwin Barbour, Ormi Hawley, Edward Peil,
1914: Madam Coquette (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Myers, con Brinsley Shaw, Rosemary Theby, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: In the Northland (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Betty Brice, Joseph Kaufman,
1914: Behind the Footlights (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1914: The Gamblers (Casa produtrice), Regia George Terwilliger, con Gaston Bell, Ethel Clayton, ,
1914: The Inventor's Wife (Casa produtrice), con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: The Klondike Bubble (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edward Peil, Ormi Hawley, Edwin Barbour,
1914: Officer Jim (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Betty Brice, Douglas Sibole,
1914: A Father's Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Lee Shumway, Dolly Larkin, Edwin Harley,
1914: The Daughters of Men (Casa produtrice), Regia George W. Terwilliger, con Gaston Bell, Ethel Clayton, Robert Dunbar,
1914: Lord Algy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: A Man's Faith (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: The Mansion of Sobs (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: The Puritan (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: The Game of Politics (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, ,
1914: The Secret Marriage (Distributtore), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Webster Campbell, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Carle,
1914: A Cruel Revenge (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Betty Brice, ,
1914: A Romance of the Northwest (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Joseph De Grasse,
1914: The Best Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur Hotaling, con Raymond McKee, Frances Ne Moyer, William H. Turner,
1914: Cocaine Traffic; Or, The Drug Terror (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Myers, con Edwin DeWolf, Joseph Kaufman, Rosemary Theby,
1914: In the Dredger's Claw (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1914: The House of Fear (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Ince, Betty Brice,
1914: (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Joseph De Grasse, Henry King, Lee Shumway,
1914: The Catch of the Season (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Myers, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1914: The Better Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Joseph W. Smiley, John Smiley, Justina Huff,
1914: His Excellency (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Tom Forman, Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1914: The Blinded Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1914: The Man with a Future (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1914: The Man from the West (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1914: (Casa produtrice), con Henry King, Velma Whitman, Ray Gallagher,
1914: A Servant of the Rich (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Betty Brice, Jean Armour,
1914: The Inspector's Story (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Robert Drouet, Eleanor Dunn, John Smiley,
1914: The Lion and the Mouse (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Ethel Clayton, Gaston Bell, George Soule Spencer,
1913: The Third Degree (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Gaston Bell, Robert Dunbar, Carlotta Doti,
1913: The Parasite (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: His Blind Power (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: A Son of his Father (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con Clarence Elmer, Justina Huff, Joseph W. Smiley,
1913: When He Sees (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Velma Whitman,
1913: The Battle of Shiloh (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph W. Smiley, con John Ince, Blanche West, Robert Drouet,
1913: When the Well Went Dry (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , Dolly Larkin,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Velma Whitman, Romaine Fielding,
1913: His Best Friend (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Martin Faust,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: When Mountain and Valley Meet (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: The Smuggler's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: The Hazard of Youth (Casa produtrice), Regia George Terwilliger, con Kempton Greene, Louise Huff, Edwin Barbour,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Velma Whitman,
1913: The Voice of Angelo (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: The Cry of the Blood (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Kempton Greene, Jean Armour, Edwin Barbour,
1913: Just Cissy's Little Way (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Harmless One (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell, Jesse Robinson,
1913: Partners in Crime (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Myers, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Velma Whitman, Henry Stanley,
1913: Shadows (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Lionel Adams, Edna Luby, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Henry Stanley,
1913: The Sea Eternal (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: From Out of the Flood (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, John Smiley,
1913: The Locked Room (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Seymour Hastings, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: The Price of Victory (Casa produtrice), Regia John Ince, con John Ince, Betty Brice, Robert Whittier,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Velma Whitman, Henry Stanley,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Henry King, Velma Whitman, Ray Gallagher,
1913: When the Earth Trembled (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: The Rattlesnake (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Maurice Cytron,
1913: The Endless Night (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: The Evil Eye (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Mary Ryan, Robyn Adair,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Velma Whitman, William Ryno,
1913: The Fiancee and the Fairy (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con , Mary Smith, Kempton Greene,
1913: A Leader of Men (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: When the Heart Changes (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett,
1913: The Higher Law (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Mary Ryan,
1913: The Counterfeiter's Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Gladys Brockwell,
1913: The Special Officer (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Edwin Barbour, Kempton Greene, Frankie Mann,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Velma Whitman, William Ryno,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Velma Whitman, Carl von Schiller,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Ray Gallagher, Velma Whitman,
1913: Seeds of Wealth (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1913: In the Toils (Casa produtrice), Regia George Terwilliger, con Lionel Adams, Marion Barney, Maidel Turner,
1913: The Road to the Dawn (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Mary Powers,
1913: The Gangster (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lionel Adams, Ferdinand Tidmarsh, Edna Luby,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher,
1913: The Rag Bag (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1913: The Burning Rivet (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, William Stowell,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Dolly Larkin, Ray Gallagher, Henry King,
1913: Mary's Temptation (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: Into the Light (Casa produtrice), Regia George Nichols, con Edwin Carewe, Ormi Hawley, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: The Outlaw's Gratitude (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: When Tony Pawned Louisa (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Martin Faust, Ethel Clayton, Harry Myers,
1913: Her Husband's Wife (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Florence Hackett,
1913: (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin,
1913: The Message of the Rose (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Price Demanded (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1913: The Exile (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Jennie Nelson, John Ince,
1913: The Benefactor (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Actor's Strategy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: Home Sweet Home (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bartley McCullum,
1913: Jim's Reward (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The Wiles of Cupid (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Jack Standing, Vivian Prescott, John Smiley,
1913: The Apache Kid (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: Her Only Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: A Hero Among Men (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Martin Faust,
1913: The Profits of the Business (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Ince, Muriel Ostriche, ,
1913: The Mysterious Hand (Casa produtrice), Regia Bertram Bracken, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, ,
1913: His Niece from Ireland (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: The Angel of the Slums (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con , Maidel Turner, Clarence Elmer,
1913: Her Atonement (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Henry King,
1913: The Love Test (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: The Other Woman (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Edna Payne,
1913: Rustic Hearts (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: His Redemption (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: A Father's Love (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Henrietta O'Beck,
1913: Papita's Destiny (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: The Legend of Lovers Leap (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: A Jealous Husband (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Hackett, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: A Woman's Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin,
1913: Lone Dog, the Faithful (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Clarence Burton,
1913: The Faith of a Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Richard Morris,
1913: A Romance of the Ozarks (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: Love and War in Mexico (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: Brightened Sunsets (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mrs. George W. Walters, Bartley McCullum, Florence Lang,
1913: A Perilous Ride (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: The District Attorney's Conscience (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Retribution (Casa produtrice), Regia George Nichols, con Edwin Carewe, , John Ince,
1913: The Breed of the West (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Carl von Schiller, Dolly Larkin, Joseph Holland,
1913: Longing for a Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, Mabel Harris,
1913: The Padre's Strategy (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Dolly Larkin, Carl von Schiller,
1913: The Girl Back East (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: The Veil of Sleep (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Jack Standing, Vivian Prescott, John Ince,
1913: Granny (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Mrs. George W. Walters, Richard Morris, Bartley McCullum,
1913: The Birthmark (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: Diamond Cut Diamond (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: The School Principal (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Back to Primitive (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Joseph Holland, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: The Right Road (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Franklin Hall,
1913: The Pawned Bracelet (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: One on Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin Middleton, con John Barrymore, Eleanor Caines, Frank DeVernon,
1913: Pete Tries the Stage (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Richard Morris,
1913: The Split Nugget (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Henry King, Irene Hunt, Carl von Schiller,
1913: For His Child's Sake (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Jack Standing, Isabel Lamon, ,
1913: The Evil One (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Harry Loomis,
1913: The Burden Bearer (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, , Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: A False Friend (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Carl von Schiller, Henry King, Dorothy Davenport,
1913: The Gift of the Storm (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: Such an Appetite (Casa produtrice), con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: Pete, the Artist (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Clarence Elmer,
1913: Mr. Jinks Buys a Dress (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines,
1913: Greed for Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Edward Luck,
1913: The Heart Brokers (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Bartley McCullum,
1913: Pete Joins the Force (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Florence Lang,
1913: His Children (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bessie Scott,
1913: On the Mountain Ranch (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, John Ince,
1913: Auntie's Affinity (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Clarence Elmer,
1913: The Teacher at Rockville (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Clara Williams, Edgar Jones, Emma Bell Clifton,
1913: Art and Honor (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Bartley McCullum,
1913: Annie Rowley's Fortune (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Engraver (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Edna Payne, Harry Kendall,
1913: Wild Man for a Day (Casa produtrice), Regia Jerold T. Hevener, con Willard Mack, Eleanor Caines, Jerold T. Hevener,
1913: The Lost Son (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Martin Faust, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1913: The Mayor's Waterloo (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Peter Lang, Mrs. George W. Walters, Kempton Greene,
1913: The Lost Note (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con Guy d'Ennery, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1913: Private Smith (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Edwin Carewe, Edna Payne, Earl Metcalfe,
1913: The Guiding Light (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, , Peter Lang,
1913: The Insurance Agent (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1913: The Old Oaken Bucket (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Peter Lang, ,
1913: A Smashing Time (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur Hotaling, con Mae Hotely,
1913: The Girl and the Gambler (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, James Daly,
1913: Peter's Pledge (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Mrs. George W. Walters, Peter Lang,
1913: A Timely Rescue (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1913: The Artist's Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe,
1913: An Accidental Dentist (Casa produtrice), Regia Jerold T. Hevener, con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Raymond McKee,
1913: The Village Blacksmith (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bartley McCullum, Mrs. George W. Walters, Harry Myers,
1913: A Guilty Conscience (Casa produtrice), Regia Jerold T. Hevener, con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Spottiswoode Aitken,
1913: John Arthur's Trust (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur V. Johnson, con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: A Mother's Strategy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Mary Smith,
1912: Home Sweet Home (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: When Love Leads (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd B. Carleton, con , Mary Smith, ,
1912: The Crooked Path (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ormi Hawley, John Halliday, Clarence Elmer,
1912: The Wonderful One-Horse Shay (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Peter Lang,
1912: His Father's Choice (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur Hotaling, con George Reehm, Mae Hotely, Frances Ne Moyer,
1912: Twixt Love and Ambition (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: By the Sea (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: The Surgeon (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Bernard Siegel,
1912: The Country School Teacher (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: The Substitute Heiress (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: An Irish Girl's Love (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: Just Maine Folks (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton,
1912: The Players (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jim Moore,
1912: The Last Rose of Summer (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: His Life (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edwin August, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: The Doctor's Debt (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: When Father Had His Way (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Taber, Ormi Hawley, ,
1912: A Trustee of the Law (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Frank DeVernon,
1912: A Romance of the Coast (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: The Bank Cashier (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis J. Grandon, con Edgar Jones, Clara Williams, Francis J. Grandon,
1912: For the Love of a Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Barry O'Neil, con Harry Myers, Ethel Clayton, ,
1912: The Stubbornness of Youth (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Halliday, Jane Gail, Jim Moore,
1912: A Prize Package (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Marie Rainford,
1912: The Detective's Conscience (Casa produtrice), con Romaine Fielding, Adele Lane, Burton L. King,
1912: The Derelict's Return (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, , ,
1912: The Stolen Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: Just Pretending (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, Albert Hackett,
1912: What the Driver Saw (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, , Peter Lang,
1912: The Widow Casey's Return (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, John Barrymore,
1912: The Dream of a Moving Picture Director (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin Middleton, con Jerold T. Hevener, Eleanor Caines, ,
1912: The Puppet's Hour (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Jane Gail,
1912: Darby and Joan (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, , ,
1912: Little Boy Blue (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Raymond Hackett, Mrs. George W. Walters, James Humphrey,
1912: Won by Waiting (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, , ,
1912: A Complicated Campaign (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur Hotaling, con Raymond McKee, George Reehm, Frances Ne Moyer,
1912: Hello, Central! (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , Harry Myers, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: Her Uncle John (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edwin August,
1912: His Wife's Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Halliday, , Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: Mother Love (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , John Halliday, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1912: Betty and the Doctor (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Halliday, , D.J. Flanagan,
1912: Her Heart's Refuge (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: The Antique Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Grace Scott, Howard M. Mitchell,
1912: The Blacksmith (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilbert Melville, con Peter Lang, Frances Gibson, Burton L. King,
1912: A Surgeon's Heroism (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Arthur V. Johnson, Ormi Hawley, Harry Myers,
1912: A Noble Enemy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Romaine Fielding, Burton Law, Frances Gibson,
1912: A Village Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1911: (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence,
1911: Art Versus Music (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: A Girlish Impulse (Distributtore), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: A Head for Business (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Western Chivalry (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, Jack Standing,
1911: The Nicotine Conspiracy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Lottie Briscoe, Charles Brandt,
1911: A Blind Deception (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Charles Brandt,
1911: The Ranchman's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Frances Gibson, Jack Standing,
1911: A Romance of the 60's (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Frances Gibson, Romaine Fielding,
1911: A Newsboy's Luck (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Leo Louis, Ormi Hawley, Martin Faust,
1911: His Chorus Girl Wife (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Charles Brandt,
1911: Aunt Jane's Legacy (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Mexican (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Romaine Fielding, Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: Somebody's Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Mrs. George W. Walters,
1911: Love's Victory (Casa produtrice), Regia Romaine Fielding, con Romaine Fielding, Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: A Rural Conqueror (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Git a Hoss! (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: The Maniac (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Gambler's Influence (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: The Slavey's Affinity (Casa produtrice), con Harry Solter, Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: What Will Be, Will Be (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John Halliday, Ormi Hawley, Peter Lang,
1911: His Exoneration (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely, Frank Hall Crane,
1911: His Stubborn Way (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers, N. N.,
1911: A Cowboy's Love (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Cleo Ridgely,
1911: The Matchmaker (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: Life Saver (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: Al Martin's Game (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Frank Hall Crane, Jack Standing,
1911: Divided Interests (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur V. Johnson, Jennie Nelson, ,
1911: An Easterner's Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing,
1911: Romance of Pond Cove (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: The Secret (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: A Rebellious Blossom (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: Through Jealous Eyes (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: Her Two Sons (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: The Gypsy (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: An Accidental Outlaw (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Frances Gibson,
1911: During Cherry Time (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Edna Payne,
1911: Good for Evil (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Dorothy Gibson, Guy Oliver,
1911: The Snare of Society (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Jack Standing,
1911: Always a Way (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: The Little Rebel (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: Rescued in Time (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Standing, Harry Myers, Frances Gibson,
1911: Higgenses Versus Judsons (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: Duke De Ribbon Counter (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: The Professor's Ward (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: A Game of Deception (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers,
1911: The Good Turn (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Jack Standing,
1911: Her Humble Ministry (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: That Awful Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern,
1911: A Fascinating Bachelor (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Julia Stuart,
1911: The Sheriff and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1911: The Hoyden (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Ethel Elder,
1911: Two Fathers (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: Opportunity and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: The Wife's Awakening (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: Her Child's Honor (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Albert McGovern,
1911: Her Artistic Temperament (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: The Actress and the Singer (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Harry Myers,
1911: His Friend, the Burglar (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson,
1911: (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers,
1911: (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Albert McGovern,
1911: (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Albert McGovern, Harry Myers,
1911: (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Harry Myers, Albert McGovern,
1911: (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Harry Myers, Florence Lawrence,
1911: His Bogus Uncle (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Solter, con Florence Lawrence, Howard M. Mitchell, Harry Myers,
1910: A Change of Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Spottiswoode Aitken, Edna Luby, Howard M. Mitchell,
1910: The Tattooed Arm (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines, George Reehm,
1909: Three Fingered Jack (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Myers, Eleanor Caines,
1909: Blissville the Beautiful (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con George Reehm, Eleanor Caines, Harry Myers,
1908: Salome and the Devil to Pay (Casa produtrice),
1907: The Making of a Modern Newspaper (Casa produtrice),
1904: Meet Me at the Fountain (Casa produtrice), Regia Siegmund Lubin, con Gilbert Saroni,
1904: The Lost Child (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gilbert Saroni,
1903: The Old Maid's Lament (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gilbert Saroni,
1903: Old Maid's First Visit to a Theatre (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gilbert Saroni,