Kay-Bee Pictures é nato nel 0 É un Produktion On Secret Service (1912), The Crimson Stain (1913), Loaded dice (1913),
FilmografiaFilmografia [Auszug]
1917: The Learnin' of Jim Benton (Casa produtrice), Regia Clifford Smith, con Roy Stewart, , Walter Perry,
1917: The Cold Deck (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, Clifford Smith, con William S. Hart, Mildred Harris, Edwin Wallock,
1917: The Sawdust Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, Paul Powell, con Bessie Love, Harold Goodwin, Jack Richardson,
1917: Time Locks and Diamonds (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con William Desmond, Gloria Hope, Mildred Harris,
1917: The Hater of Men (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con Bessie Barriscale, Charles K. French, John Gilbert,
1917: Madcap Madge (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Olive Thomas, Charles Gunn, Dorcas Matthews,
1917: The Clodhopper (Casa produtrice), Regia Victor Schertzinger, con Charles Ray, Charles K. French, Margery Wilson,
1917: Paws of the Bear (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con William Desmond, Clara Williams, Robert McKim,
1917: Love or Justice (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Louise Glaum, Charles Gunn, Jack Richardson,
1917: The Girl Glory (Casa produtrice), Regia Roy William Neill, con Enid Bennett, Walt Whitman, ,
1917: The Millionaire Vagrant (Casa produtrice), Regia Victor Schertzinger, con Charles Ray, Sylvia Breamer, J. Barney Sherry,
1917: Wolf Lowry (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Margery Wilson, Aaron Edwards,
1917: Happiness (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Enid Bennett, Charles Gunn, Thelma Salter,
1917: The Snarl (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Bessie Barriscale, Charles Gunn, Howard C. Hickman,
1917: The Pinch Hitter (Casa produtrice), Regia Victor Schertzinger, con Charles Ray, Sylvia Breamer, Joseph J. Dowling,
1917: The Desert Man (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Margery Wilson, Buster Irving,
1917: Paddy O'Hara (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con William Desmond, Mary McIvor, Robert McKim,
1917: Sweetheart of the Doomed (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Louise Glaum, Charles Gunn, Tom Guise,
1917: The Dark Road (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con Dorothy Dalton, Robert McKim, Jack Livingstone,
1917: Blood Will Tell (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con William Desmond, Enid Markey, David M. Hartford,
1917: The Little Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con Enid Bennett, William Garwood, Josephine Headley,
1917: Back Of The Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Dorothy Dalton, Charles Ray, Margaret Thompson,
1917: The Last of the Ingrams (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con William Desmond, Margery Wilson, Robert McKim,
1917: The Princess of the Dark (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con Enid Bennett, John Gilbert, Gayne Whitman,
1917: The Gunfighter (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Margery Wilson, Joseph J. Dowling,
1917: The Crab (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Thelma Salter, Frank Keenan, Ernest Butterworth,
1917: Chicken Casey (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Dorothy Dalton, Charles Gunn, Howard C. Hickman,
1917: The Iced Bullet (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con William Desmond, Robert McKim, J. Barney Sherry,
1917: The Bride of Hate (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Frank Keenan, Margery Wilson, Jerome Storm,
1917: The Weaker Sex (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Dorothy Dalton, Louise Glaum, Charles Ray,
1917: Truthful Tulliver (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, Robert A. Brunton, con William S. Hart, Alma Rubens, Nina Byron,
1916: The Female of the Species (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Dorothy Dalton, Enid Markey, Howard C. Hickman,
1916: Three of Many (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Clara Williams, Charles Gunn, George Fisher,
1916: The Sin Ye Do (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Frank Keenan, Margery Wilson, David M. Hartford,
1916: Bawbs O' Blue Ridge (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con Bessie Barriscale, Arthur Shirley, Joseph J. Dowling,
1916: The Criminal (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Clara Williams, William Desmond, Enid Willis,
1916: The Honorable Algy (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Charles Ray, Margaret Thompson, Howard C. Hickman,
1916: Jim Grimsby's Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Frank Keenan, Enid Markey, Robert McKim,
1916: A Corner in Colleens (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con Bessie Barriscale, Charles Ray, Margery Wilson,
1916: Somewhere in France (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Louise Glaum, Howard C. Hickman, Joseph J. Dowling,
1916: The Return of Draw Egan (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Margery Wilson, Robert McKim,
1916: Plain Jane (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Miller, con Bessie Barriscale, Charles Ray, Sabel Johnson,
1916: The Dawn Maker (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, , William Desmond,
1916: The Wolf Woman (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Louise Glaum, Charles Ray, Howard C. Hickman,
1916: The Thoroughbred (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Frank Keenan, Margaret Thompson, George Fisher,
1916: The Patriot (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Georgie Stone, Francis Carpenter,
1916: Home (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Bessie Barriscale, Charles Ray, Clara Williams,
1916: Shell Forty-Three (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con H.B. Warner, Enid Markey, John Gilbert,
1916: The Payment (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Bessie Barriscale, Charles Miller, Katherine Kirkwood,
1916: The Deserter (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Charles Ray, Rita Stanwood, Wedgwood Nowell,
1916: The Sorrows of Love (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Wedgwood Nowell, Bessie Barriscale, Ora Carew,
1916: The Market of Vain Desire (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con H.B. Warner, Clara Williams, Charles Miller,
1916: The No-Good Guy (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con William Collier, Enid Markey, Charles K. French,
1916: Not My Sister (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Bessie Barriscale, Louise Brownell, William Desmond,
1916: The Bugle Call (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con William Collier jr., Wyndham Standing, Anna Lehr,
1916: The Beggar of Cawnpore (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Swickard, con H.B. Warner, Lola May, Wyndham Standing,
1916: Civilization's Child (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con William H. Thompson, Anna Lehr, Jack Standing,
1916: The Stepping Stone (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, Thomas H. Ince, con Frank Keenan, Mary Boland, Robert McKim,
1916: The Aryan (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, William S. Hart, Clifford Smith, con William S. Hart, Gertrude Claire, Charles K. French,
1916: Hell's Hinges (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Swickard, William S. Hart, Clifford Smith, con William S. Hart, Clara Williams, Jack Standing,
1916: The Moral Fabric (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Frank Mills, Edith Reeves, Howard C. Hickman,
1916: The Last Act (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Bessie Barriscale, Clara Williams, Miss Allen,
1916: Bullets and Brown Eyes (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con William Desmond, Bessie Barriscale, Wyndham Standing,
1916: Honor's Altar (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Walter Edwards, Bessie Barriscale, Lewis Stone,
1916: The Three Musketeers (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Swickard, con Orrin Johnson, Dorothy Dalton, Louise Glaum,
1916: The Green Swamp (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con Bessie Barriscale, Bruce McRae, J. Barney Sherry,
1916: The Conqueror (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Willard Mack, Enid Markey, J. Barney Sherry,
1916: The Corner (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con George Fawcett, Willard Mack, Clara Williams,
1916: Peggy (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, Thomas H. Ince, con Billie Burke, William Desmond, William H. Thompson,
1916: The Between Men (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Enid Markey, House Peters,
1916: Honor Thy Name (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Frank Keenan, Louise Glaum, Charles Ray,
1915: The Winged Idol (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con Katharine Kaelred, House Peters, Clara Williams,
1915: The Despoiler (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Frank Keenan, Enid Markey, Charles K. French,
1915: Aloha Oe (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Stanton, Charles Swickard, Gilbert P. Hamilton, con Willard Mack, Enid Markey, Margaret Thompson,
1915: The Golden Claw (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Wedgwood Nowell, Bessie Barriscale, Robert Dunbar,
1915: The Iron Strain (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Dustin Farnum, Enid Markey, Charles K. French,
1915: The Disciple (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Dorothy Dalton, Wedgwood Nowell,
1915: The Coward (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Frank Keenan, Charles Ray, Gertrude Claire,
1915: Keno Bates, Liar (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Herschel Mayall, Margaret Thompson,
1915: A Knight of the Trails (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Leona Hutton, Frank Borzage,
1915: The Hammer (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Stanton, con Frank Borzage, Patricia Palmer, Arthur Maude,
1915: His Mother's Portrait (Casa produtrice), Regia Howard C. Hickman, con Frank Borzage, Patricia Palmer, Lew Cody,
1915: The Secret of the Lost River (Casa produtrice), Regia Jay Hunt, con Frank Borzage, John Davidson, Estelle Allen,
1915: Bad Buck of Santa Ynez (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Fanny Midgley, Thelma Salter,
1915: The Human Octopus (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Walter Edwards, Clara Williams, Howard C. Hickman,
1915: The Riddle of the Wooden Leg (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Leona Hutton, Jack Nelson, Harvey Clark,
1915: The Taking of Luke McVane (Casa produtrice: (--??--)), Regia William S. Hart, Clifford Smith, con William S. Hart, Enid Markey, Clifford Smith,
1915: The Girl Who Might Have Been (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Leona Hutton, Frank Borzage, Edward Brennan,
1915: The Sheriff's Streak of Yellow (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Jack Nelson, Gertrude Claire,
1915: The Famine (Casa produtrice), Regia George Osborne, con Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Kisaburo Kurihara,
1914: The Deadly Spark (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con , Edward Brennan, J. Barney Sherry,
1914: In the Sage Brush Country (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con William S. Hart, Rhea Mitchell, Herschel Mayall,
1914: A Game of Life (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Rhea Mitchell, William Ehfe, George Osborne,
1914: Mother of the Shadows (Casa produtrice), Regia George Osborne, con Tsuru Aoki, Sessue Hayakawa, John Keller,
1914: A crook's sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con Louis Durham, Frank Borzage, Leona Hutton,
1914: In the Clutches of the Gangsters (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Stanton, con Betty Burbridge, Gertrude Claire, Richard Stanton,
1914: The Silver Candlesticks (Casa produtrice), Regia George Osborne, con Charles K. French, , Fanny Midgley,
1914: Stacked Cards (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, Thomas H. Ince, con Tom Chatterton, Gladys Brockwell, Frank Borzage,
1914: The Gangsters and the Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con Charles Ray, Betty Burbridge, Arthur Jarrett,
1914: The City (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Charles Ray, Gertrude Claire, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: The Feud at Beaver Creek (Casa produtrice), Regia George Osborne, con Webster Campbell, Rhea Mitchell, Thelma Salter,
1914: The Voice at the Telephone (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Tom Chatterton, Harrington Reynolds, Ann Little,
1914: The Embezzler (Casa produtrice), Regia George Osborne, con Thelma Salter, George Osborne, Ben Horning,
1914: The Social Ghost (Casa produtrice), Regia George Osborne, con J. Barney Sherry, Leona Hutton, Cyril Gardner,
1914: In the Cow Country (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Charles Ray, Enid Markey, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: The Substitute (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Tom Chatterton, Gertrude Claire, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: Love's Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia George Osborne, con William Ehfe, Tsuru Aoki, ,
1914: The Rightful Heir (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Charles Ray, John Keller, George Osborne,
1914: Love vs Duty (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, con Herschel Mayall, Enid Markey, William Ehfe,
1914: The Geisha (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, Raymond B. West, con Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Frank Borzage,
1914: The Squire's Son (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Ann Little, George Osborne, Charles Ray,
1914: The Gringo (Casa produtrice), Regia William S. Hart, con Harry Keenan, Clara Williams, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: Desert Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con Charles Ray, Frank Borzage, Clara Williams,
1914: The Path of Genius (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Charles Ray, Ann Little, Gordon Mullen,
1914: Divorce (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Richard Stanton, Clara Williams, Herschel Mayall,
1914: A Kentucky Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, con Charles Edler, Margaret Thompson, Mildred Harris,
1914: The Circle of Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Chester Withey,
1914: Narcotic Scpectre (Casa produtrice), Regia Scott Sidney, con Gladys Brockwell, Arthur Jarrett, Charles Ray,
1913: The Pitfall (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Sherman Bainbridge, Leona Hutton, Margaret Thompson,
1913: Her Legacy (Casa produtrice), Regia Fred J. Balshofer, con Harold Lockwood, Ann Little, Edna Maison,
1913: The Sign of the Snake (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Sherman Bainbridge, Ann Little, William Clifford,
1913: Days of '49 (Casa produtrice), Regia Jay Hunt, Thomas H. Ince, con Herschel Mayall, Clara Williams, Walter Edwards,
1913: The Efficacy of Prayer (Casa produtrice), Regia Burton L. King, con Louise Glaum,
1913: For Mother's Sake (Casa produtrice), Regia Burton L. King, con Charles Ray, Louise Glaum,
1913: Borrowed Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con William Clifford, Ethel Grandin, Mildred Harris,
1913: A Woman's Wit (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Richard Stanton, Leona Hutton,
1913: The Revelation (Casa produtrice), Regia Fred J. Balshofer, con Harold Lockwood, Dorothy Davenport, Edna Maison,
1913: Loaded dice (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwards, Burton L. King, con Walter Edwards, Louise Glaum, Frank Borzage,
1913: The Waif (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Ann Little,
1913: The Ironmaster (Casa produtrice), Regia Reginald Barker, con Gayne Whitman, , Clara Simpson,
1913: The Green Shadow (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Sherman Bainbridge, William Clifford,
1913: An Orphan of War (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis Ford, con Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Cyril Gardner,
1913: The Flame in the Ashes (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Richard Stanton, Sherman Bainbridge, Ethel Grandin,
1913: Banzai (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Richard Stanton, Alma Rubens, Sherman Bainbridge,
1913: Flotsam (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West,
1913: The Banshee (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con J. Barney Sherry, Ann Little, Margaret Thompson,
1913: The Crimson Stain (Casa produtrice), Regia Jay Hunt, con Edward Coxen, Leona Hutton, Frank Newburg,
1913: The Seal of Silence (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Giblyn, con Charles Edler, Louise Glaum, Richard Stanton,
1913: The Boomerang (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, con Charles Ray, Louise Glaum, Claire Kroell,
1913: A True Believer (Casa produtrice), Regia Burton L. King, con J. Barney Sherry, Mildred Harris, William Desmond Taylor,
1913: With Lee in Virginia (Casa produtrice), Regia William J. Bauman, con Francis Ford, Ann Little, Joe King,
1913: The Sins of the Father (Casa produtrice), Regia William J. Bauman, con Francis Ford, , William Desmond Taylor,
1913: The Mosaic Law (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, con Robert Edeson, Ann Little, Ethel Grandin,
1913: The Paymaster's Son (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis Ford, con Robert Edeson, Charles K. French, Robert Stanton,
1913: The Great Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia Raymond B. West, con Richard Stanton, Ray Myers, Herschel Mayall,
1912: Blood will tell (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, con J. Barney Sherry, Ray Myers, Ethel Grandin,
1912: For the Cause (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis Ford, Thomas H. Ince, con Richard Stanton, Ray Myers, Harold Lockwood,
1912: The Army Surgeon (Casa produtrice), Regia Francis Ford, con Robert Stanton, Harold Lockwood, Joe King,
1912: The Altar of Death (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, con Harold Lockwood, Ann Little, Francis Ford,
1912: When Lee surrenders (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, con Charles K. French, Robert Edeson, Ann Little,
1912: On Secret Service (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, con Francis Ford, Ann Little, Walter Edwards,
1912: The Invaders (Casa produtrice), Regia Thomas H. Ince, Francis Ford, con Art Acord, , Francis Ford,