Thomas A. Edison, Inc. é nato nel 0 É un Produktion The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (1911), The Unbeliever (1918), Twins and Trouble (1914),
Biografia in Tedesco
Für Produktionen vor Februar 1911 siehe unter Edison Manufacturing Company
FilmografiaFilmografia [Auszug]
1918: The Unbeliever (Casa produtrice), Regia Alan Crosland, con Marguerite Courtot, Raymond McKee, Erich von Stroheim,
1917: Gallegher (Casa produtrice), Regia Ben Turbett, con Andy Clark, , Louis Stern,
1917: The Last Sentence (Casa produtrice: (AKA Thomas A. Edison)), Regia Ben Turbett, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Grace Williams,
1916: A Message to Garcia (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Herbert Prior,
1916: The Martyrdom of Philip Strong (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle, Janet Dawley,
1916: The Cossack Whip (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Grace Williams, Robert Walker,
1916: The Heart of the Hills (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Conway Tearle, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: Love's Labors Lost (Casa produtrice), Regia Raoul Barré,
1916: Helen of the Chorus (Casa produtrice), Regia George Ridgwell, con Sally Crute, Herbert Prior, Charles Martin,
1916: The Story of Cook vs. Chef and Hicks in Nightmareland (Casa produtrice), Regia Raoul Barré,
1916: The Adventures of Tom the Tamer and Kid Kelly (Casa produtrice), Regia Raoul Barré,
1916: The Coward's Code (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Curtis Cooksey, Helen Fulton, Grace Williams,
1916: Robbing the Fishes (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Guido Collucci, Jean Dumar, ,
1916: The Littlest Magdalene (Casa produtrice), Regia Burton George, con Shirley Mason, , Fred Jones,
1916: A Mix-Up in Black (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Sally Crute, Gladys Gane,
1916: Celeste of the Ambulance Corps (Casa produtrice), Regia Burton George, con Shirley Mason, Charles Sutton, Pat O'Malley,
1916: The Real Dr. Kay (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Guido Collucci, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1916: Rosie O'Grady (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Tom Blake, James Harris,
1916: When Love Is King (Casa produtrice), Regia Ben Turbett, con Richard Tucker, Carroll McComas, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: The Innocence of Ruth (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Edward Earle, Augustus Phillips,
1916: The Catspaw (Casa produtrice), Regia George A. Wright, con Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, William Wadsworth,
1916: The Grouch (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1915: The Matchmakers (Casa produtrice), Regia George Ridgwell, con Sally Crute, William Wadsworth, Carlton S. King,
1915: Santa Claus vs. Cupid (Casa produtrice: N° 8016), Regia Will Louis, con Grace Morrissey, Raymond McKee, ,
1915: The Hand of the Law (Casa produtrice: N° 8015), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Bessie Learn, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Lone Game (Casa produtrice: N° 8012), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, ,
1915: Her Inspiration (Casa produtrice: N° 8011), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Grace Williams, Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: Faith and Fortune (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Grace Williams, Curtis Cooksey, Yale Benner,
1915: The Destroying Angel (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Walter Craven,
1915: Mary (Casa produtrice: N° 8010), Regia Langdon West, con Margaret Prussing, Carlton S. King, Dorothy Graham,
1915: The Sufferin' Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 8008), Regia Will Louis, con Robert Walker, Mabel Dwight, William Wadsworth,
1915: Life's Pitfalls (Casa produtrice: N° 8007), Regia George Ridgwell, con Miriam Nesbitt, Harold Meltzer, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Magistrate's Story (Casa produtrice: N° 8006), Regia Langdon West, con Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker, Pat O'Malley,
1915: Roses of Memory (Casa produtrice: N° 8005), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips,
1915: The Ring of the Borgias (Casa produtrice: N° 8004), Regia Langdon West, con Cora Linton, Augustus Phillips, Helen Strickland,
1915: Cartoons in a Sanatorium (Casa produtrice: N° 8003), Regia Raoul Barré, con Grace Williams,
1915: Black Eagle (Casa produtrice: N° 8002), Regia George D. Parker, con Margaret Prussing, Richard Tucker, Augustus Phillips,
1915: A Child in Judgment (Casa produtrice: N° 8001), Regia Carlton S. King, con Richard Tucker, Mary Elizabeth Forbes, Maurice Steuart,
1915: His Wife's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice: N° 8000), Regia Will Louis, con Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee, Robert Walker,
1915: A Broth of a Boy (Casa produtrice: N° 7999), Regia Carlton S. King, con Andy Clark, , Frank A. Lyons,
1915: The Truth about Helen (Casa produtrice: N° 7998), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Grace Williams, Harry Linson, Robert Conness,
1915: Children of Eve (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Robert Conness, Tom Blake,
1915: Cartoons on a Yacht (Casa produtrice: N° 7997), con , Herbert Prior, George A. Wright,
1915: Waifs of the Sea (Casa produtrice: N° 7996), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Richard Tucker, Grace Williams, John Sturgeon,
1915: Friend Wilson's Daughter (Casa produtrice: N° 7995), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Brower, Gertrude McCoy, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Parson's Button-Matcher (Casa produtrice: N° 7994), con Will Louis, Raymond McKee, Julian Reed,
1915: The Mystery of Room 13 (Casa produtrice: N° 7991), Regia George Ridgwell, con Lillian Herbert, Marc McDermott, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Seventh Day (Casa produtrice: N° 7990), Regia Will Louis, con Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1915: The Broken Word (Casa produtrice: N° 7989), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Ben Turbett, Nellie Grant, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Land of Adventure (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Edward Earle, Johnnie Walker, William Fables,
1915: Cartoons in the Country (Casa produtrice: N° 7987), Regia Raoul Barré, con Raymond McKee, James Harris, Gladys Leslie,
1915: The Little Saleslady (Casa produtrice: N° 7986), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Shirley Mason, Robert Walker, Guido Collucci,
1915: Gladiola (Casa produtrice: N° 7985), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, ,
1915: The Magic Skin (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Everett Butterfield, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Widow's Breezy Suit (Casa produtrice: N° 7984), Regia Will Louis, con Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Pat O'Malley,
1915: An Unwilling Thief (Casa produtrice: N° 7982), Regia Langdon West, con Herbert Prior, , Loel Steuart,
1915: Vanity Fair (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Eugene Nowland, con Minnie Maddern Fiske, Shirley Mason, Yale Benner,
1915: Black Eyes (Casa produtrice: N° 7981), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Butler (Casa produtrice: N° 7980), con George Ridgwell, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: The Ploughshare (Casa produtrice: N° 7979), Regia John H. Collins, con William West, Robert Conness, Richard Peer,
1915: When Conscience Sleeps (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, Margaret O'Meara,
1915: Her Happiness (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: The Call of the City (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Walker,
1915: Ranson's Folly (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Edward Earle, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1915: Silent Tongue (Casa produtrice: N° 7972), Regia Will Louis, con Jean Dumar, Robert Brower, Raymond McKee,
1915: Breaking the Shackles (Casa produtrice: N° 7971), Regia Carlton S. King, con Herbert Prior, Margaret Prussing, Charles Sutton,
1915: What Happened on the Barbuda (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con William West, Gladys Hulette, Augustus Phillips,
1915: Cartoons on the Beach (Casa produtrice: N° 7969), Regia Raoul Barré, con Oscar W. Forster, Maxine Brown, Gladys Leslie,
1915: Across the Great Divide (Casa produtrice: N° 7968), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con George A. Wright, Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Way Back (Casa produtrice: N° 7967), Regia Carlton S. King, con Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Benner, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Simp and the Sophomores (Casa produtrice: N° 7966), Regia Will Lewis, con Harry B. Eytinge, Jean Dumar, Arthur Housman,
1915: Matilda's Fling (Casa produtrice: N° 7965), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, ,
1915: The Slavey Student (Casa produtrice: N° 7964), Regia John H. Collins, con Pat O'Malley, Viola Dana, Henry Leone,
1915: Clothes Make the Man (Casa produtrice: N° 7963), Regia Will Louis, con Yale Benner, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: On the Wrong Track (Casa produtrice: N° 7962), Regia Harry Beaumont, con , Harry Linson, Johnnie Walker,
1915: Shadows from the Past (Casa produtrice: N° 7961), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Helen Strickland, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: Cartoons on Tour (Casa produtrice: N° 7960), Regia Raoul Barré, con Maxine Brown, William Chalfin, Johnnie Walker,
1915: A Sprig of Shamrock (Casa produtrice: N° 7959), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The King of the Wire (Casa produtrice: N° 7958), Regia Ashley Miller, con Charles Sutton, Gladys Hulette, Pat O'Malley,
1915: Food for Kings and Riley (Casa produtrice: N° 7957), Regia Will Louis, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar,
1915: Not Wanted (Casa produtrice: N° 7956), Regia Langdon West, con Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Richard Peer,
1915: June Friday (Casa produtrice: N° 7955), Regia Duncan McRae, con Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae, Mabel Dwight,
1915: Not Much Force (Casa produtrice: N° 7948), Regia Will Louis, con Julian Reed, Lou Gorey, Jean Dumar,
1915: The Bedouin's Sacrifice (Casa produtrice: N° 7954), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: The Girl of the Gypsy Camp (Casa produtrice: N° 7953), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Johnnie Walker,
1915: Poor Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 7952), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Lucille Allen, Lou Gorey,
1915: The Secret of the Cellar (Casa produtrice: N° 7951), Regia James W. Castle, con Curtis Cooksey, Sally Crute, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: Vita d'angoscia (On Dangerous Paths) (Casa produtrice: N°7950), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: A Change for the Better (Casa produtrice: N° 7947), Regia Will Louis, con Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar, Marie La Manna,
1915: For His Mother (Casa produtrice: N° 7949), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Carlton S. King, Helen Strickland, John Sturgeon,
1915: Her Vocation (Casa produtrice: N° 7946), Regia James W. Castle, con Augustus Phillips, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: Cartoons in a Laundry (Casa produtrice: N° 7945), Regia Raoul Barré, con Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner, Andy Clark,
1915: The Brand of Cain (Casa produtrice: N° 7944), Regia Eugene Nowland, con George A. Wright, Yale Benner, Margaret Prussing,
1915: Eugene Aram (Casa produtrice: N° 7943), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Gladys Hulette,
1915: It May Be You (Casa produtrice: N° 7942), Regia Will Louis, con Arthur Housman, Andy Clark, Dallas Welford,
1915: Was it Her Duty? (Casa produtrice: N° 7941), Regia James W. Castle, con Miriam Nesbitt, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1915: The Tragedies of the Crystal Globe (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: Claremont Theatre, N.Y. (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1915: Cartoons in the Hotel (Casa produtrice: N° 7939), Regia Raoul Barré, con Curtis Cooksey, Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner,
1915: The Breaks of the Game (Casa produtrice: N° 7938), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Augustus Phillips, Maxine Brown, Yale Benner,
1915: Through Turbulent Waters (Casa produtrice: N° 7937), Regia Duncan McRae, con Gertrude McCoy, Frank Farrington, Bessie Learn,
1915: On the Ice (Casa produtrice: N° 7656), Regia N. N.,
1915: A Sport of Circumstances (Casa produtrice: N° 7936), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Maxine Brown,
1915: The Corporal's Daughter (Casa produtrice: N° 7935), Regia Langdon West, con Ben Turbett, Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Working of a Miracle (Casa produtrice: N° 7934), Regia Ashley Miller, con Edward Earle, Nellie Grant, Gladys Hulette,
1915: Cartoons in the Parlor (Casa produtrice: N° 7933), Regia Raoul Barré, con Margery Bonney Erskine, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: McQuade of the Traffic Squad (Casa produtrice: N° 7932), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, ,
1915: Cohen's Luck (Casa produtrice: N° 7931), Regia John H. Collins, con William Wadsworth, Lillian Devere, Viola Dana,
1915: Up in the Air (Casa produtrice: N° 7930), con Jean Dumar, Julian Reed, Raymond McKee,
1915: A Chip of the Old Block (Casa produtrice: N° 7929), Regia James W. Castle, con Robert Brower, William Bice, ,
1915: The Test (Casa produtrice: N° 7928), Regia James W. Castle, con Frank McGlynn, Andy Clark, Charles Sutton,
1915: Cartoons in the Barber Shop (Casa produtrice: N° 7927), Regia Raoul Barré, con Charles Ascott, Lou Gorey, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Dumb Wooing (Casa produtrice: N° 7926), Regia Will Louis, con Maxine Brown, Dallas Welford, Raymond McKee,
1915: According to Their Lights (Casa produtrice: N° 7925), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Bessie Learn, William H. West, Charles Sutton,
1915: The Man Who Could Not Sleep (Casa produtrice: N° 7924), Regia John H. Collins, con Marc McDermott, Charles Sutton, William West,
1915: All cooked up (Casa produtrice: N° 7923), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: Sally Castleton, Southerner (Casa produtrice: N° 7922), Regia Langdon West, con Miriam Nesbitt, Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott,
1915: A Hazardous Courtship (Casa produtrice: N° 7921), Regia Will Louis, con Dallas Welford, Julian Reed, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: The Wrong Woman (Casa produtrice: N° 7920), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, George A. Wright, Harry B. Eytinge,
1915: Chinks and Chickens (Casa produtrice: N° 7919), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Fables,
1915: Their Own Ways (Casa produtrice: N° 7918), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Benner, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1915: His Peasant Princess (Casa produtrice: N° 7917), Regia James W. Castle, con Robert Brower, Frank McGlynn, Charles Sutton,
1915: The Struggle Upward (Casa produtrice: N° 7916), Regia James W. Castle, con Margaret Prussing, Marie La Manna, Herbert Prior,
1915: Nearly a Scandal (Casa produtrice: N° 7915), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Caroline Rankin, Arthur Housman,
1915: An Innocent Thief (Casa produtrice: N° 7914), Regia Charles M. Seay, Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Mrs. William Bechtel, Bessie Learn,
1915: The House of the Lost Court (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Helen Strickland,
1915: Her Proper Place (Casa produtrice: N° 7913), Regia Langdon West, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower,
1915: A Sad Dog's Story (Casa produtrice: N° 7912), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Dwight, ,
1915: With Bridges Burned (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1915: Jack Kennard, Coward (Casa produtrice: N° 7910), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Tom McEvoy, Julia Calhoun, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: His Convert (Casa produtrice: N° 7908), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Warren Cook,
1915: Poisoned by Jealousy (Casa produtrice: N° 7908), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Harry Beaumont, Carlton S. King,
1915: Count Macaroni (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Gladys Hulette, Raymond McKee, Julia Calhoun,
1915: The Idle Rich (Casa produtrice: N° 7906), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, James Harris,
1915: Greater Than Art (Casa produtrice: N° 7905), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Helen Strickland,
1915: The Heart of a Waif (Casa produtrice: N° 7904), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edith Peters, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Out of the Ruins (Casa produtrice: N° 7903), Regia Ashley Miller, con Mabel Trunnelle, Pat O'Malley, William Bechtel,
1915: Sleep, Beautiful Sleep (Casa produtrice: N° 7902), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Dallas Welford, Maxine Brown,
1915: Martha's Romeo (Casa produtrice: N° 7901), Regia Charles Ranson, con , William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Landing of the Pilgrims (Casa produtrice: N° 7899), Regia Langdon West, con Duncan McRae, Richard Tucker, Margaret Prussing,
1915: A Woman's Revenge (Casa produtrice: N° 7898), Regia Langdon West, con Miriam Nesbitt, Frank McGlynn, Bessie Learn,
1915: The Cook's Mistake (Casa produtrice: N° 7897), Regia Will Louis, con William Fables, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: His Sad Awakening (Casa produtrice: N° 7896), Regia Charles Ranson, con , Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1915: A Deadly Hate (Casa produtrice: N° 7895), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Marc McDermott, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: An Unpaid Ransom (Casa produtrice: N° 7894), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips, Warren Cook,
1915: The Stoning (Casa produtrice: N° 7893), Regia Charles Brabin, con Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Helen Strickland,
1915: Snap Shots (Casa produtrice: N° 7892), Regia James W. Castle, Charles H. France, con Herbert Prior, Harry Linson, Mabel Dwight,
1915: A Clean Sweep (Casa produtrice: N° 7891), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Gladys Leslie, ,
1915: Won Through Merit (Casa produtrice: N° 7890), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Pat O'Malley, Margery Bonney Erskine, Fred Abbott,
1915: When Gratitude Is Love (Casa produtrice: N° 7889), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Tom McEvoy, Margaret Prussing, William Bechtel,
1915: The Boston Tea Party (Casa produtrice: N° 7888), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Carlton S. King, Maxine Brown, Helen Strickland,
1915: A Lucky Loser (Casa produtrice: N° 7886), Regia Will Louis, con Carlton S. King, Carlotta De Felice, William Bechtel,
1915: Music in Flats (Casa produtrice: N° 7885), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: Killed Against Orders (Casa produtrice: N° 7884), Regia Langdon West, con Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Phantom Thief (Casa produtrice: N° 7883), Regia John H. Collins, con William Carleton sr., Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: A Theft in the Dark (Casa produtrice: N° 7882), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Viola Dana,
1915: The Newly Rich (Casa produtrice: N° 7881), Regia James W. Castle, Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Maxine Brown, Alice Grey,
1915: Hans and His Boss (Casa produtrice: N° 7880), Regia Charles Ranson, con Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, ,
1915: Only the Maid (Casa produtrice: N° 7879), Regia Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, William Bice,
1915: For the Man she loved (Casa produtrice: N° 7878), Regia Langdon West, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Animated Grouch Chaser (Casa produtrice: N° 7876), Regia Charles M. Seay, Raoul Barré, con Herbert Prior, , James Harris,
1915: Seen Through the Make-Up (Casa produtrice: N° 7875), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: Her Country Cousin (Casa produtrice: N° 7874), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Lou Gorey, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Master Mummer (Casa produtrice: N° 7873), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Janet Dawley, William West,
1915: The Family Bible (Casa produtrice: N° 7872), Regia Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Bessie Learn, Tom Tomlinson,
1915: On the Stroke of Twelve (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Tucker,
1915: A Pipe Dream (Casa produtrice: N° 7870), Regia James W. Castle, con Herbert Prior, Cora Williams, ,
1915: The Shadow of Death (Casa produtrice: N° 7877), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Rooney the Bride (Casa produtrice: N° 7869), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, , Arthur Housman,
1915: The Mission of Mr. Foo (Casa produtrice: N° 7868), Regia John H. Collins, con Carlton S. King, Bigelow Cooper, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: The Portrait in the Attic (Casa produtrice: N° 7867), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Margaret Prussing, Robert Conness,
1915: A Tragedy of the Rails (Casa produtrice: N° 7866), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1915: That Heavenly Cook (Casa produtrice: N° 7865), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn, Dan Mason,
1915: Hypno and Trance (Casa produtrice: N° 7864), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Morgan Thorpe,
1915: Stickin' Around (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay,
1915: In Spite of All (Casa produtrice: N° 7863), Regia Ashley Miller, con Robert Conness, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: The Experiment (Casa produtrice: N° 7862), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, Robert Brower,
1915: The Life of Abraham Lincoln (Casa produtrice: N° 7861), Regia Langdon West, con Frank McGlynn, Nellie Grant, Guido Collucci,
1915: The Pest of the Neighborhood (Casa produtrice: N° 7860), Regia James W. Castle, con William Fables, James Harris, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: From a Life of Crime (Casa produtrice: N° 7858), Regia John H. Collins, con Jean Dumar, Nellie Grant, Augustus Phillips,
1915: One Way to Advertise (Casa produtrice: N° 7853), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Arthur Housman,
1915: The Voice of Conscience (Casa produtrice: N° 7855), Regia Langdon West, Charles H. France, con Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Richard Tucker,
1915: Her Husband's Son (Casa produtrice: N° 7854), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Conness, Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: A Spiritual Elopement (Casa produtrice: N° 7852), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Viola Dana,
1915: Their Happy Little Home (Casa produtrice: N° 7857), Regia James W. Castle, Charles H. France, con Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, William Bechtel,
1915: In the Plumber's Grip (Casa produtrice: N° 7850), Regia James W. Castle, con James Harris, William Fables, Bessie Learn,
1915: The Girl who kept books (Casa produtrice: n° 7849), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: The Glory of Clementina (Casa produtrice: N° 7848), Regia Ashley Miller, con Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, Bliss Milford,
1915: The Tailor's Bill (Casa produtrice: N° 7847), Regia Charles Ranson, con Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: Olive's Greatest Opportunity (Casa produtrice: N° 7846), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Mabel Dwight, Edward Earle,
1915: Suspicious Characters (Casa produtrice: N° 7845), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Bechtel,
1915: The Stone Heart (Casa produtrice: N° 7844), Regia John H. Collins, con Augustus Phillips, Viola Dana, Helen Strickland,
1915: Oh, Where Is My Wandering Boy Tonight? (Casa produtrice: N° 7843), Regia John H. Collins, con Marc McDermott, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: A Thorn among Roses (Casa produtrice: N° 7842), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Harry Linson, Gladys Hulette,
1915: Seen from the Gallery (Casa produtrice: N° 7841), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William H. West,
1915: Olive and the Heirloom (Casa produtrice: N° 7840), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: Found - A Flesh Reducer (Casa produtrice: N° 7839), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Wright, Arthur Housman,
1915: In his father's footsteps (Casa produtrice: N° 7838), Regia Eugene Nowland, con William Chalfin, Marie La Manna, Pat O'Malley,
1915: An Invitation and an Attack (Casa produtrice: N° 7837), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: Lodgings for Two (Casa produtrice: N° 7835), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1915: The terrible trunk (Casa produtrice: N° 7833), Regia James W. Castle, con Cora Williams, Dan Mason, ,
1915: Olive in the Madhouse (Casa produtrice: N° 7834), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: Joey and his Trombone (Casa produtrice: N° 7836), Regia James W. Castle, con Edward Boulden, Gladys Hulette, Dan Mason,
1915: Mr. Daly's Wedding Day (Casa produtrice: N° 7810), Regia Langdon West, con Bigelow Cooper, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1915: Tracked by the Hounds (Casa produtrice: N° 7832), Regia Charles H. France, con Carlton S. King, William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1915: A Weighty Matter for a Detective (Casa produtrice: N° 7831), Regia Charles M. Seay, con , Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1915: Olive's Manufactured Mother (Casa produtrice: N° 7830), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Helen Strickland,
1915: To Make the Nation Prosper (Casa produtrice: N° 7829), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Marie La Manna,
1915: The Banker's Double (Casa produtrice: N° 7828), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: Lena (Casa produtrice: N° 7827), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Miriam Nesbitt, Dan Mason, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: Curing the Cook (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Ranson, Charles H. France, con William Fables, , James Harris,
1915: McGinty and the Count (Casa produtrice: N° 7826), Regia Charles Ranson, con Edward O'Connor, Mathilde Baring, Jean Dumar,
1915: Olive's Other Self (Casa produtrice: N° 7824), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Anne Leonard,
1915: A Superfluous Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 7823), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: The Girl at the Key (Casa produtrice: N° 7822), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Frank McGlynn,
1915: The Magnate of Paradise (Casa produtrice: N° 7821), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Brower, Mathilde Baring, Gertrude Dallas,
1915: Expensive Economy (Casa produtrice: N° 7820), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Mabel Dwight,
1915: Olive and the Burglar (Casa produtrice: N° 7819), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: The Champion Process Server (Casa produtrice: N° 7818), Regia Charles Ranson, con Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Sally Crute,
1915: Uncle Crusty (Casa produtrice: N° 7817), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Bessie Learn,
1915: Young Mrs. Winthrop (Casa produtrice: N° 7816), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle,
1915: When Greek Meets Greek (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore,
1915: For the Commonwealth (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1914: The Lesson of the Flames (Casa produtrice: N° 7811), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Mathilde Baring,
1914: The Man Who Vanished (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Robert Kegerreis, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Premature Compromise (Casa produtrice: N° 7810), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: 'Twas the Night Before Christmas (Casa produtrice: N° 7807), Regia Ashley Miller, con Harry B. Eytinge, Andy Clark, Eldean Steuart,
1914: Olive is Dismissed (Casa produtrice: N° 7806), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Duncan McRae,
1914: The Adventure of the Wrong Santa Claus (Casa produtrice: N° 7805), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Bliss Milford, Richard Neill,
1914: The Birth of Our Saviour (Casa produtrice: N° 7805), Regia Charles Brabin, con Carlton S. King, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Linson,
1914: Fantasma (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edwin Clarke, Grace Goodall, Marie La Manna,
1914: The Colonel of the Red Hussars (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: On Christmas Eve (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con William West, Bliss Milford, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Vanishing of Olive (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Best Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The Rose at the Door (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: It's a Bear (Casa produtrice: N° 7794), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Lou Gorey, Helen Bauer,
1914: Who Goes There? (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Walter Perkins, Viola Dana, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: A Double Elopement (Casa produtrice: N° 7792), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Helen Strickland, Gladys Hulette,
1914: The Girl on the Open Road (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: Wood B. Wedd Goes Snipe Hunting (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Last of the Hargroves (Casa produtrice: N° 7789), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Morgan Thorpe,
1914: The Temple of Moloch (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Gayne Whitman, Warren Cook, Bessie Learn,
1914: The King's Move in the City (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: A Gypsy Madcap (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: Dickson's Diamonds (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Richard Neill, Carlton S. King,
1914: What Could She do? (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1914: A Millinery Mix-up (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Carol Cushman, Gladys Hulette,
1914: Buster Brown and the German Band (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con , ,
1914: A Moment of Madness (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Edward Earle, Gertrude McCoy, Kate Jordan,
1914: The Adventure of the Lost Wife (Casa produtrice: N° 7779), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Augustus Phillips, Nellie Grant,
1914: The Everlasting Triangle (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Frank McGlynn, Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Kegerreis,
1914: A Question of Identity (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Julia Calhoun, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1914: Andy Falls in Love (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: With Slight Variations (Casa produtrice: N° 7774), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1914: Getting to the Ball Game (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1914: Jenks and the Janitor (Casa produtrice: N° 7770), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The New Partner (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge, Edward Earle,
1914: The Midnight Ride of Paul Revere (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King, Harry Linson,
1914: The Man in the Dark (Casa produtrice: N° 7758), Regia John H. Collins, con Frank McGlynn, Mabel Dwight, Yale Benner,
1914: The Adventure of the Smuggled Diamonds (Casa produtrice: N° 7757), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, ,
1914: Below the Dead Line (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Yale Boss, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Letter That Never Came Out (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Augustus Phillips,
1914: George Washington Jones (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey, William Fables,
1914: A Fragment of Ash (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: The Long Way (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Duncan McRae, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1914: Seth's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Ranson, con Viola Dana, William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor,
1914: Greater Love Hath No Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, T. Tamamoto,
1914: Father's Beard (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Richard Peer,
1914: The Poisoned Bit (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Edwin Clarke, Robert Harvey, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: In a Prohibition Town (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay,
1914: Twins and Trouble (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Adventure of the Hasty Elopement (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Viola Dana,
1914: Jim's Vindication (Casa produtrice: N° 7734), Regia John H. Collins, con Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: Sheep's Clothing (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bigelow Cooper, Marjorie Ellison, Gertrude McCoy,
1914: A Summer Resort Idyll (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Augustus Phillips, Gladys Hulette, William Wadsworth,
1914: Making a Convert (Casa produtrice: N° 7731), Regia John H. Collins, con Elsie MacLeod, Cora Williams, Andy Clark,
1914: The Blind Fiddler (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Viola Dana, Bigelow Cooper, Margaret McWade,
1914: Hearts of the Forest (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Augustus Phillips, Marjorie Ellison, Helen Coughlin,
1914: A Village Scandal (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Arthur Housman,
1914: Treasure Trove (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont, Viola Dana,
1914: The Birth of the Star Spangled Banner (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, , Charles Sutton,
1914: The Mystery of the Octagonal Room (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1914: By the Aid of a Film (Casa produtrice: No 7708), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: The Adventure of the Pickpocket (Casa produtrice: N° 7707), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: My Friend from India (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, Harry Beaumont, con Walter Perkins, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1914: All for a Tooth (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Yale Benner,
1914: One Touch of Nature (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con John Sturgeon, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1914: Faint Heart Ne'er Won Fair Lady (Casa produtrice: N° 7699), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward Boulden, Dan Mason, ,
1914: A Change of Business (Casa produtrice: N° 7698), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Mathilde Baring, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Living Dead (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Barry O'Moore, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: A Dive for Life (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: A Tango Spree (Casa produtrice: N° 7696), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, May Abbey, Ida Ward,
1914: Farmer Rodney's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1914: The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Richard Tucker, Gladys Hulette, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: A Deal in Statuary (Casa produtrice: N° 7687), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Augustus Phillips, Ida Ward, T. Tamamoto,
1914: His Wife's Burglar (Casa produtrice: N° 7688), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: The Adventure of the Absent-Minded Professor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, William West,
1914: Across the Burning Trestle (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1914: Meg o' the Mountains (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Anne Leonard, ,
1914: An Up-to-Date Courtship (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Helen Bauer, Cora Williams,
1914: The Two Doctors (Casa produtrice: N° 7680), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Joseph Manning, Sally Crute,
1914: Qualifying for Lena (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Lizzie Conway, Arthur Housman,
1914: In the Shadow of Disgrace (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner, Herbert Prior,
1914: Her Spanish Cousins (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , May Abbey, William Bechtel,
1914: Molly, the Drummer Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Viola Dana, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: A Romance of the Everglades (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Richard Tucker,
1914: The President's Special (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: The Mystery of the Fadeless Tints (Casa produtrice: N° 7660), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1914: The Revengeful Servant Girl (Casa produtrice: N° 7659), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Ida Williams,
1914: Dolly plays Detective (Casa produtrice: N° 7658), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: The Man in the Street (Casa produtrice: N° 7657), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Charles Ogle,
1914: The Mysterious Package (Casa produtrice: N° 7655), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edith Peters, Elizabeth Miller, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: A Foolish Agreement (Casa produtrice: N° 7654), Regia Ashley Miller, con Charles Sutton, Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette,
1914: The Basket Habit (Casa produtrice: N° 7653), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1914: In the Days of Slavery (Casa produtrice: N° 7652), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1914: The Hand of Horror (Casa produtrice: N° 7651), Regia Preston Kendall, Charles M. Seay, con William West, , Bessie Learn,
1914: A Modern Samson (Casa produtrice: N° 7649), Regia Preston Kendall, con Gertrude Braun, Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden,
1914: On the Steps (Casa produtrice: N° 7650), Regia Charles H. France, con , Sally Crute, Gertrude Braun,
1914: The Gap (Casa produtrice: N° 7648), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: The Adventure of the Missing Legacy (Casa produtrice: N° 7647), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Sally Crute, Edward O'Connor,
1914: A Terror of the Night (Casa produtrice: N° 7646), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: A Warning from the Past (Casa produtrice: N° 7645), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Voice of Silence (Casa produtrice: N° 7643), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Alice Washburn, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Tango in Tuckerville (Casa produtrice: N° 7642), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Dan Mason,
1914: The Counterfeiters (Casa produtrice: N° 7641), Regia Preston Kendall, con William Bechtel, Julian Reed, Horace Newman,
1914: When the Men Left Town (Casa produtrice: N° 7640), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Ida Williams, Elsie MacLeod, Lizzie Conway,
1914: By Parcel Post (Casa produtrice: N° 7639), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, Cora Williams, Joseph W. Girard,
1914: With His Hands (Casa produtrice: N° 7638), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: Conscientious Caroline (Casa produtrice: N° 7637), Regia Ashley Miller, con Elizabeth Miller, William Bechtel, Julian Reed,
1914: Lost -- a Pair of Shoes (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Edward O'Connor, , Harry Bates,
1914: The Mystery of the Amsterdam Diamonds (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Clem Easton,
1914: A Lady of Spirits (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Kathleen Humphrey,
1914: Seraphina's Love Affair (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Augustus Phillips, Dan Mason,
1914: The Adventure of the Counterfeit Money (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Hayward Mack,
1914: Andy Plays Cupid (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: The Song of Solomon (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Edward Boulden, William Bechtel, Sally Crute,
1914: The Lucky Vest (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Edward O'Connor, Gladys Hulette, Harold Holland,
1914: The Double Cross (Interpreti: N° 7617), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison,
1914: A Week-End at Happyhurst (Casa produtrice: N° 7616), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Edward Boulden, ,
1914: The Southerners (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, John H. Collins, con Mabel Trunnelle, , Bigelow Cooper,
1914: Her Grandmother's Wedding Dress (Casa produtrice: N° 7615), Regia George Lessey, con Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1914: Frederick the Great (Casa produtrice: N° 7614), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Sutton, Mrs. William Bechtel, Barry O'Moore,
1914: A Fugitive from Justice (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Richard Neill, Bliss Milford, Harry Linson,
1914: The Mystery of the Silver Snare (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Gertrude Braun, May Abbey, Harry Beaumont,
1914: The Unopened Letter (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, William Bechtel,
1914: The Adventure of the Stolen Papers (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Edward Boulden, May Abbey,
1914: A Princess of the Desert (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1914: Quarantined (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, con Andy Clark, Edna Hamel, Yale Boss,
1914: The Impersonator (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae,
1914: The Man Who Disappeared (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: The Missing Twenty-Five Dollars (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward Boulden, ,
1914: The Mystery of the Laughing Death (Casa produtrice: N° 7583), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Cora Williams,
1914: The Vision in the Window (Casa produtrice: N° 7582), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Yale Benner,
1914: The Two Vanrevels (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1914: Putting One Over (Casa produtrice: N° 7581), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: The Brass Bowl (Casa produtrice: N° 7580), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Edwin O'Connor,
1914: A Night Out (Casa produtrice: N° 7579), Regia Charles H. France, con Dan Mason, May Abbey, Edward O'Connor,
1914: The Borrowed Finery (Casa produtrice: N° 7578), Regia Preston Kendall, con William West, Maxine Elliott Hicks, Sally Crute,
1914: Dinklespiel's Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 7577), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: The Message in the Rose (Casa produtrice: N° 7576), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: The Double Shadow (Casa produtrice: N° 7575), Regia Preston Kendall, con Augustus Phillips, William Bechtel, Robert Brower,
1914: A Winter Holiday in the Bernese Oberland, Switzerland (Casa produtrice: N° 7573), Regia N. N.,
1914: A Boarding House Romance (Casa produtrice: N° 7574), Regia Charles H. France, con , Bliss Milford, Harry Beaumont,
1914: A Real Helpmate (Casa produtrice: N° 7572), Regia Preston Kendall, con Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: The Adventure of the Alarm Clock (Casa produtrice: N° 7570), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Nellie Grant,
1914: An Affair of Dress (Casa produtrice: N° 7569), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: Andy, the Actor (Casa produtrice: N° 7567), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: The Mexican's Gratitude (Casa produtrice: N° 7566), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker, Herbert Prior,
1914: The Sultan and the Roller Skates (Casa produtrice: N° 7565), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Arthur Housman, William Chalfin, Elsie MacLeod,
1914: When the Cartridges failed (Casa produtrice: N° 7564), Regia Ben F. Wilson, con Harry B. Eytinge, , Joseph W. Girard,
1914: Comedy and Tragedy (Casa produtrice: N° 7563), Regia Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge, Augustus Phillips,
1914: An Absent-Minded Mother (Casa produtrice: N° 7561), Regia Charles H. France, con May Abbey, William Bechtel, ,
1914: A Four-footed Desperado (Casa produtrice: N° 7562), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Carlton S. King, Yale Benner, Kathleen Coughlin,
1914: With the Eyes of Love (Casa produtrice: N° 7560), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, Augustus Phillips, Edward Boulden,
1914: Mr. Sniffkins' Widow (Casa produtrice: N° 7559), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Edward O'Connor,
1914: The Price of the Necklace (Casa produtrice: N° 7568), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Rex Ingram,
1914: The Beautiful Leading Lady (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1914: All for His Sake (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1914: Courting Betty's Beau (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Richard Neill, Gladys Hulette, ,
1914: Sophia's Imaginary Visitors (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Siegfried Schultz,
1914: The Adventure of the Extra Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Edward Earle,
1914: His Grandchild (Casa produtrice: N° 7547), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Sutton, , Bessie Learn,
1914: Andy goes on the Stage (Casa produtrice: N° 7545), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: The Story of the Willow Pattern (Casa produtrice: N° 7544), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore,
1914: A Story of Crime (Casa produtrice: N° 7543), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Alice Washburn,
1914: The Man of Destiny (Casa produtrice: N° 7542), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Sutton, Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: An American King (Casa produtrice: N° 7541), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Sutton, , Sally Crute,
1914: On the Lazy Line (Casa produtrice: N° 7540), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1914: How the Earth was Carpeted (Casa produtrice: N° 7538), Regia Ashley Miller, con Frank A. Lyons, Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips,
1914: The Active Life of Dolly of the Dailies (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Charles Ogle,
1914: The Perfect Truth (Casa produtrice: N° 7536), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, William West, Mathilde Baring,
1914: How Bobbie Called Her Bluff (Casa produtrice: N° 7533), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Gladys Hulette, Yale Boss, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: The Call of the Footlights (Casa produtrice: N° 7534), Regia Charles H. France, con Bliss Milford, Robert Milasch, Cora Williams,
1914: The Mystery of the Talking Wire (Casa produtrice: N° 7532), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Charles Sutton,
1914: The Lovely Señorita (Casa produtrice: N° 7531), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Trunnelle, Anne Leonard,
1914: United in Danger (Casa produtrice: N° 7530), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Edna Hamel, Augustus Phillips,
1914: The Necklace of Rameses (Casa produtrice: N° 7529), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Brower, Gertrude Braun, Marc McDermott,
1914: The Powers of the Air (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con William West, Sally Crute, Richard Neill,
1914: The Uncanny Mr. Gumble (Casa produtrice: N° 7528), Regia Ashley Miller, con Julian Reed, Augustus Phillips, Harry Linson,
1914: The Message of the Sun Dial (Casa produtrice: N° 7527), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Ida Williams,
1914: The Janitor's Flirtation (Casa produtrice: N° 7526), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Frank A. Lyons,
1914: The Last Scene of All (Casa produtrice: N° 7524), Regia Ashley Miller, con John Sturgeon, Bliss Milford, Robert Harvey,
1914: Deacon Billington's Downfall (Casa produtrice: N° 7523), Regia Charles H. France, con Dan Mason, Darel Goodwin, Martin Faust,
1914: Andy plays Hero (Casa produtrice: N° 7522), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: Rorke's Drift (Casa produtrice: N° 7546), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Richard Tucker, Mabel Trunnelle, Harry Gripp,
1914: A Night at the Inn (Casa produtrice: N° 7521), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle,
1914: The Adventure of the Actress' Jewels (Casa produtrice: N° 7520), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, , Edward Mack,
1914: A lonely Road (Casa produtrice: N° 7519), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: The Sherlock Holmes Girl (Casa produtrice: N° 7517), Regia Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, con Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons, Dan Mason,
1914: On the Great Steel Beam (Casa produtrice: N° 7515), Regia Ashley Miller, con Harry Gripp, Bliss Milford, Edna Hamel,
1914: The Girl in the Middy (Casa produtrice: N° 7514), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mabel Trunnelle, Ida Williams, William Chalfin,
1914: Stanton's Last Fling (Casa produtrice: N° 7513), Regia Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, con Charles E. Vernon, James LeFre, Kathleen Russell,
1914: A Treacherous Rival (Casa produtrice: N° 7539), Regia Preston Kendall, Bannister Merwin, con , William West, Sally Crute,
1914: The Antique Brooch (Casa produtrice: N° 7512), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Douglas Imbert,
1913: Andy Gets a Job (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1913: The Mystery of the Dover Express (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1913: Her Face Was Her Fortune (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1913: The Janitor's Quiet Life (Casa produtrice: N° 7506), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Yale Boss, Andy Clark,
1913: The Upward Way (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Lizzie Conway, Harry Linson,
1913: Teaching His Wife a Lesson (Casa produtrice: N° 7503), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1913: Witness to the Will (Casa produtrice: N° 7518), Regia George Lessey, con William West, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Haunted Bedroom (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Within the Enemy’s Lines (Casa produtrice: N° 7500), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Augustus Phillips, May Abbey, Yale Boss,
1913: Falling in Love with Inez (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gladys Hulette, Joseph Allen sr., Alice Washburn,
1913: Peg o' the Movies (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Gertrude McCoy, , Robert Brower,
1913: The Stolen Plans (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: A Tudor Princess (Casa produtrice: N° 7507), Regia Walter Edwin, con Robert Brower, Charles Ogle, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: Alexia's Strategy (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Harry Beaumont, Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1913: The Manicure Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gertrude McCoy, Marjorie Ellison, Ida Williams,
1913: The Thrifty Janitor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Untitled American Civil War story (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con N. N., Rex Ingram,
1913: A Royal Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: The Gunmaker of Moscow (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Charles Ogle, May Abbey,
1913: A Sense of Humor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay,
1913: The Vanishing Cracksman (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: Enoch and Ezra's First Smoke (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Dan Mason, , Yale Boss,
1913: A Good Sport (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: A Cause for Thankfulness (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Bechtel, Elizabeth Miller, Lizzie Conway,
1913: Nora's Boarders (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con , Gertrude McCoy, Lizzie Conway,
1913: The Phantom Signal (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Bessie Learn,
1913: His Nephew's Scheme (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, Bigelow Cooper, Edward Boulden,
1913: The Doctor's Duty (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Ogle, Kathleen Coughlin, Bessie Learn,
1913: Elise, the Forester's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips, Harry Beaumont,
1913: A Face from the Past (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: A Woodland Paradise (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Horrible Example (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Edward Boulden,
1913: A Daughter of the Wilderness (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Richard Neill,
1913: A Hornet's Nest (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Alice Davenport,
1913: Silas Marner (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con William West, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1913: Reginald's Courtship (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: Hiram Green, Detective (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Edna Flugrath, William Wadsworth,
1913: Foreman's Treachery (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: Bill's Career as Butler (Casa produtrice: N° 7445), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, William Bechtel,
1913: The Girl and the Outlaw (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: In the Shadow of the Mountains (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: Boy Wanted (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Kathleen Coughlin, William Wadsworth, Elizabeth Miller,
1913: A Short Life and a Merry One (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Frank A. Lyons, William West, Dan Mason,
1913: The Contents of the Suitcase (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Frank McGlynn,
1913: Why Girls Leave Home (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Dan Mason, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: Mr. Toots' Tooth (Casa produtrice: N° 7435), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden, William Bechtel,
1913: A Daughter of Romany (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: The Stolen Models (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con , Gertrude McCoy, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Family's Honor (Casa produtrice: N° 7446), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1913: The Embarrassment of Riches (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1913: Stroke of the Phoebus Eight (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: The Honor of the Force (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, , May Abbey,
1913: Saved by the Enemy (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Mrs. William Bechtel, Herbert Prior, Yale Benner,
1913: Cornwall, the English Riviera (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin,
1913: Hard Cash (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, Charles M. Seay, con Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: The Island of Perversity (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, Charles M. Seay, con Bessie Learn, Edwin Clarke, William Bechtel,
1913: Caste (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Richard Tucker, Bigelow Cooper, William West,
1913: A Light on Troubled Waters (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, John Sturgeon,
1913: Keepers of the Flock (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: Slander's Tongue (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bessie Learn, Edward Mack, Herbert Prior,
1913: The Awakening of a Man (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Dan Mason, William West,
1913: The Girl, the Clown and the Donkey (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward Boulden, Edna Flugrath, Harry Gripp,
1913: The Younger Generation (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1913: The Ghost of Granleigh (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Joyce of the North Woods (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Augustus Phillips,
1913: A Mistake in Judgment (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Charles Sutton, Ida Williams,
1913: A Mutual Understanding (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Richard Tucker, Bessie Learn, ,
1913: The Mystery of West Sedgwick (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1913: Bobbie's long trousers (Casa produtrice: N° 7401), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Edna Flugrath, Marion Weeks,
1913: First Aid to the Injured by the Police Force of Berkeley, Cal. (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: Flood Tide (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: Starved Out (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Mack,
1913: The Pied Piper of Hamelin (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Herbert Prior, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1913: The Coast Guard's Sister (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: The Rightful Heir (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: By Fire and Water (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1913: His Greatest Victory (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1913: The Romance of Rowena (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: Dolly Varden (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Willis Secord, Robert Brower,
1913: The Substitute Stenographer (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, con Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: The Robbers (Casa produtrice: N° 7386), Regia Walter Edwin, con Robert Brower, , Barry O'Moore,
1913: Bill's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Ayres, , Dick La Reno,
1913: The Greed of Osman Bey (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1913: Who Will Marry Mary? (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, , Richard Tucker,
1913: The Bells (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con May Abbey, Robert Brower, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: The Meadow Lark (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: A Tardy Recognition (Casa produtrice: N° 7375), Regia George Lessey, con Bigelow Cooper, Richard Neill, May Abbey,
1913: On the Broad Stairway (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Abbeville Court House (Casa produtrice: N° 7373), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bliss Milford, , William West,
1913: The Dream Fairy (Casa produtrice: N° 7372), Regia Ashley Miller, con Shirley Mason, Elizabeth Miller, Yale Boss,
1913: In the Garden (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker,
1913: The Diamond Crown (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: Scenes of Other Days (Casa produtrice: N° 7365), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Arthur Housman,
1913: Winsome Winnie's Way (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, William Wadsworth,
1913: The Signal (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Richard Tucker, May Abbey,
1913: A Gentleman's Gentleman (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con General Film Company, Richard Tucker, Charles Sutton,
1913: All on Account of a Portrait (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con , Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: By Mutual Agreement (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Arthur Housman,
1913: Jack's Joke (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Cora Williams, Edward Boulden, Nellie Grant,
1913: The Story of the Bell (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Boss, ,
1913: Circumstances Make Heroes (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn, Richard Neill,
1913: How Did It Finish (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Dan Mason, Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Where Shore and Water Meet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Richard Allen, Sydney Ayres, ,
1913: A Taste of His Own Medicine (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1913: Mary Stuart (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Love's Old Sweet Song (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Augustus Phillips, Charles Sutton, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: He Would Fix Things (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con William Bechtel, Richard Neill, Edward Boulden,
1913: The Twin Brothers (Casa produtrice: N° 7345), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: Her Royal Highness (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Shirley Mason, Ida Williams, May Abbey,
1913: Apples of Sodom (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: Two little kittens (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Othello in Jonesville (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: While John Bolt Slept (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Bannister Merwin, John H. Collins, con Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: Some Spots in and Around Los Angeles, California (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: Right for Right's Sake (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Dick La Reno,
1913: An Almond-Eyed Maid (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Richard Tucker, Mary Fuller, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Unwilling Separation (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con William West, Mrs. William Bechtel, William Bechtel,
1913: Dances of the Ages (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Duane Wager, Dorothy Davenport, Anna Dodge,
1913: Newcomb's Necktie (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Honor of a Soldier (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: The Translation of a Savage (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Richard Tucker, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: Bragg's New Suit (Casa produtrice: N° 7325), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William Bechtel, Edward O'Connor, Claire Adams,
1913: The Good in the Worst of Us (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Sutton, , Sydney Ayres,
1913: A Concerto for the Violin (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: John Manley's Awakening (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, May Abbey,
1913: The Two Merchants (Casa produtrice: N° 7319), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William West, Mabel Trunnelle, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Prophecy (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Ogle, Mary Clowes, Marion Weeks,
1913: Accidental Alibi (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Robert Brower,
1913: The Golden Wedding (Casa produtrice), Regia Herbert Prior, con Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: With the Assistance of 'Shep' (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Elsie MacLeod, Raymond McKee, Alice Washburn,
1913: Aunty and the Girls (Casa produtrice: N° 7313), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Alice Washburn, Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams,
1913: Groundless Suspicion (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Richard Allen,
1913: A Reluctant Cinderella (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, Cora Williams,
1913: When the Right Man Comes Along (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Arthur Housman, Mary Fuller, Richard Ridgely,
1913: A Splendid Scapegrace (Casa produtrice: N° 7305), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: His Undesirable Relatives (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Alice Washburn,
1913: An Innocent Informer (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Sydney Ayres, , Charles Sutton,
1913: Hulda of Holland (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1913: The Man from the West (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, May Abbey,
1913: The Twelfth Juror (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Laura Sawyer, Jack Conway,
1913: Seven Years Bad Luck (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: The New Pupil (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Arthur Housman, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Jones Goes Shopping (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Rule Thyself (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Well Sick Man (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: A Shower of Slippers (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: Master and Man (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Ayres, Charles Sutton, Jessie McAllister,
1913: The Inventor's Sketch (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Bigelow Cooper, May Abbey, William West,
1913: With the Eyes of the Blind (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott,
1913: The Elder Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con William West, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: Between Orton Junction and Fallonville (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bigelow Cooper, Edna Flugrath, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Unprofitable Boarder (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1913: Bread on the Waters (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Richard Tucker, Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Long and Short of It (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Milasch, William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: Tea and Toast (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, William West,
1913: The Risen Soul of Jim Grant (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Harry Gripp, Shirley Mason,
1913: The Dean's Daughters (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Robert Brower, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Mother's Lazy Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: The Portrait (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: Kathleen Mavourneen (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Augustus Phillips,
1913: The Gauntlets of Washington (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper, Charles Ogle,
1913: Superstitious Joe (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: Aunt Elsa's Visit (Casa produtrice: N° 7270), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Alice Washburn, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: Jan Vedder's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1913: It Wasn't Poison After All (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Harry Beaumont, Andy Clark,
1913: The Priest and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: The Lost Deed (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, Herbert Prior,
1913: A Letter to Uncle Sam (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Kathleen Coughlin, Gertrude McCoy, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: Ann (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle, Ida Williams,
1913: The Photograph and the Blotter (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Edna Flugrath, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: All on Account of a Transfer (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Ida Williams, William Bechtel,
1913: Ranch Owner's Love Making (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Herbert Prior, Charles Ogle, Richard Ridgely,
1913: In a Japanese Tea Garden (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1913: The Minister's Temptation (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Robert Brower,
1913: The Will of the People (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: After the Welsh Rabbit (Casa produtrice: N° 7250), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: His Enemy (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Ridgely,
1913: Confidence (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Old Monk's Tale (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1913: A Heroic Rescue (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William Bechtel, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: The City of San Francisco (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: The Governess (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: Sally's Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bliss Milford, Barry O'Moore, George Lessey,
1913: How They Outwitted Father (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Over the Back Fence (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Princess and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1913: A Serenade by Proxy (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: The Dancer (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bessie Learn, William West, Harry Beaumont,
1913: The Lorelei (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: The Power of Sleep (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1913: The Ambassador's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Miriam Nesbitt, George Lessey, Robert Brower,
1913: The Man He Might Have Been (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1913: The Mountaineers (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: Leonie (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: The Title Cure (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor, Richard Ridgely,
1913: At Bear Track Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con William West, Herbert Prior, George Lessey,
1913: The Office Boy's Birthday (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Dan Mason, Arthur Housman,
1913: The Lake Geneva Camp of the Y.M.C.A., Lake Geneva, Wis. (Casa produtrice: N° 7220), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: The Maid of Honor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Bessie Learn,
1913: The Eldorado Lode (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Edna May Weick,
1913: The Actress (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, Ashley Miller, con Mabel Trunnelle, Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn,
1913: Interrupted Wedding Bells (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con William Wadsworth, Edward Boulden, Bliss Milford,
1913: An Unsullied Shield (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Wadsworth Harris, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: It Is Never Too Late to Mend (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Walter Edwin, , Mary Fuller,
1913: The Red Man's Burden (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: The Running Away of Doris (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: The Red Old Hills of Georgia (Casa produtrice: N° 7385), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Harry Beaumont, William West, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: Yosemite National Park and Big Trees of California (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1912: The Crime of Carelessness (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1912: Love Among the Geysers (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: What Katie Did (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edna Hamel, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1912: An Old Fashioned Elopement (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Harry Beaumont, Marion Weeks, Robert Brower,
1912: When Joey Was on Time (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, William Bechtel, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Public and Private Care of Infants (Short) (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bliss Milford,
1912: A Christmas Accident (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, Bannister Merwin, con William Wadsworth, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: Annie Crawls Upstairs (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Brower, Ida Williams, Helen Coughlin,
1912: Saving the Game (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Harry Beaumont, Arthur Housman, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1912: His Mother's Hope (Casa produtrice: N° 7189), Regia Charles Brabin, con George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1912: A Dollar Saved Is a Dollar Earned (Casa produtrice: N° 7185), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Bliss Milford, George Lessey,
1912: The Third Thanksgiving (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry Beaumont,
1912: Tim (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore, Robert Brower,
1912: Hope, A Red Cross Seal Story (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, William West,
1912: The Old Reporter (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips, William West,
1912: The Non-Commissioned Officer (Casa produtrice: N° 7167), Regia Charles Brabin, con Walter Edwin, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1912: For Professional Services (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Charles Ogle,
1912: A Baby's Shoe (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Helen Coughlin,
1912: Copper Mines at Brigham, Utah (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1912: A Suffragette in Spite of Himself (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Ethel Browning,
1912: Bringing Home the Pup (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams,
1912: The Land Beyond the Sunset (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Martin Fuller, Mrs. William Bechtel, Walter Edwin,
1912: Young Mrs. Eaton (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Louise Beaudet,
1912: At the Masquerade Ball (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Kitty at Boarding School (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller, Claire Adams,
1912: Mother Goose in a Sixteenth Century Theatre (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Andy Clark, Kathleen Coughlin,
1912: A Soldier's Duty (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: The Foundling (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry Furniss,
1912: Like Knights of Old (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edna Flugrath, Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips,
1912: Glimpses of Bermudas (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1912: A Fresh Air Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con William West, George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The Charge of the Light Brigade (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Richard Neill, James Gordon,
1912: Under False Colors (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1912: The Usurer's Grip (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Girl from the Country (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: Calumet "K" (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: 'Ostler Joe (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: Cynthia's Agreement (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gertrude McCoy, Walter Edwin, Robert Brower,
1912: The Little Girl Next Door (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, J. Searle Dawley, con Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: How Bobby Joined the Circus (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Guy Hedlund, Ethel Jewett,
1912: The Stranger and the Taxicab (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Willis Secord, Gertrude McCoy, Wadsworth Harris,
1912: The Boy and the Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Yale Boss, Edna Hamel, Marc McDermott,
1912: Mr. Pickwick's Predicament (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con William Wadsworth, Barry O'Moore, Charles Ogle,
1912: The Street Beautiful (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Robert Emmett Tansey, Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon,
1912: The Harbinger of Peace (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Brower, con Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, William West,
1912: A Dangerous Lesson (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Marc McDermott,
1912: The Librarian (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Gladys Hulette,
1912: Marjorie's Diamond Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden, Alice Washburn,
1912: The Lord and the Peasant (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Augustus Phillips, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Sutton,
1912: When She Was About Sixteen (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: More Precious Than Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: The Relief of Lucknow (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, William R. Randall, Charles Sutton,
1912: What Happened to Mary? (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Harold M. Shaw, Walter Edwin, J. Searle Dawley, George Lessey, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle,
1912: The Sketch with the Thumb Print (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: The Necklace of Crushed Rose Leaves (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1912: Revenge Is Sweet (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Richard Ridgely, William West,
1912: For Valour (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1912: The Artist's Joke (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: After many days (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, William West,
1912: How the Boys Fought the Indians (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Andy Clark, William Wadsworth,
1912: An Intelligent Camera (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edward O'Connor, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1912: The Workman's Lesson (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: The Close of the American Revolution (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: Uncle Mun and the Minister (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams,
1912: Outwitting the Professor (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams,
1912: Mary in Stage Land (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Master and Pupil (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Girl at the Key (Casa produtrice), Regia R. Guthrie Kelly, con , Jessie McAllister, James Gordon,
1912: The Passer-By (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: Apple Pies (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ida Williams, Gertrude McCoy, Bessie Learn,
1912: How Father Accomplished His Work (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Alice Washburn,
1912: Kitty's Holdup (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams, Bessie Learn,
1912: The Prisoner of War (Casa produtrice: N° 7056), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, James Gordon, Richard Neill,
1912: Martin Chuzzlewit (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, con George Lessey, Bessie Learn, Guy Hedlund,
1912: The Shadow on the Blind (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1912: The Man Who Made Good (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Bigelow Cooper, George Lessey, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Very Much Engaged (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: Eddie's Exploit (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Porter Jr., Ida Williams, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Passion Flower (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, , Richard Neill,
1912: The Artist and the Brain Specialist (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Harry Furniss, Walter Edwin, Barry O'Moore,
1912: Their Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con George Lessey, Marc McDermott, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: A Romance of the Ice Fields (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Guy Hedlund,
1912: A Personal Affair (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont,
1912: Every Rose has its Stem (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: Treasure Island (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Addison Rothermel, , Richard Neill,
1912: Aunt Miranda's Cat (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden,
1912: Billie (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Margaret Shelby, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Bank President's Son (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Blinks and Jinks, Attorneys at Law (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Yale Benner, Walter Edwin, William West,
1912: The Butler and the Maid (Casa produtrice: N° 7026), Regia N. N., con Harry Beaumont, Jeanie Macpherson, Viola Dana,
1912: An Unusual Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore,
1912: The Little Woolen Shoe (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Boss of Lumber Camp Number Four (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Dumb Wooing (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore, Yale Benner,
1912: The Insurgent Senator (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Augustus Phillips, Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1912: Winnie's Dance (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Yale Boss,
1912: Church and Country (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Robert Conness, Nancy Avril, Charles Ogle,
1912: Is He Eligible? (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Yale Benner, Mary Fuller, Walter Edwin,
1912: The Spanish Cavalier (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: Dr. Brompton Watts' Age Adjuster (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon, Mrs. Walter Edwin,
1912: Charlie's Reform (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Adele Clark,
1912: Two Knights in a Barroom (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William West, Guy Hedlund, Yale Benner,
1912: How Washington Crossed the Delaware (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: The Lighthouse Keeper's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1912: The House with the Tall Porch (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, , Charles Sutton,
1912: Her Face (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1912: Personally Conducted: A Trip to Bermuda (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Ethel Jewett,
1912: For the Commonwealth (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Heir Apparent (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: Lost: Three Hours (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: A Cowboy's Stratagem (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: The Jam Closet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Porter Jr., Kathleen Coughlin, Nellie Grant,
1912: Tony's Oath of Vengeance (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Children Who Labor (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: Everything Comes to Him Who Waits (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1912: The Nurse (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con George Lessey, , Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: Curing the Office Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con James Gordon, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: His Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: Corsican Brothers (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1912: Lucky Dog (Direttore), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Marion Weeks, Yale Boss,
1912: His Secretary (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Guy Hedlund,
1912: The Jewels (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harold M. Shaw, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: For the Cause of the South (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Laura Sawyer, Bessie Learn, ,
1912: Father's Bluff (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con William Wadsworth, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: The Stolen Nickel (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Yale Boss, Robert Conness, Mary Fuller,
1912: The Little Organist (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bessie Learn, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1912: The Bachelor's Waterloo (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw, Edward Boulden,
1912: Jack and the Beanstalk (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Gladys Hulette, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: A Question of Seconds (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Max and Maurice (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Ted Dean, Alice Washburn,
1912: Thirty Days at Hard Labor (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: Please Remit (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Elsie MacLeod, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: The Two Flats (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alice Washburn, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: Romance of the Cliff Dwellers (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con William West, Mary Fuller, Yale Benner,
1911: Papa's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Bannister Merwin, Marc McDermott, Gladys Hulette,
1911: Pat Clancy's Adventure (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edward O'Connor, Charles M. Seay,
1911: How Sir Andrew lost his vote (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Camille Dalberg,
1911: The Sign of the Three Labels (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1911: Stage-Struck Lizzie (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Alice Washburn, Ida Williams, Frances Hulette,
1911: An International Heart Breaker (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, John R. Cumpson, Henry West,
1911: Buckskin Jack, the Earl of Glenmore (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Laura Sawyer, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: The Heart of Nichette (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1911: John Brown's Heir (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con John R. Cumpson, Robert Brower, Edward Boulden,
1911: The Awakening of John Bond (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, Charles Brabin, con Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1911: A Man for All That (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Jack Chagnon, Miriam Nesbitt, Jeanie Macpherson,
1911: Pull for the Shore, Sailor! (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Laura Sawyer, James Gordon, Edna May Weick,
1911: Perilous Ride (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior,
1911: Home (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: The Ghost's Warning (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, William Wadsworth,
1911: Ludwig from Germany (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Yale Benner, Bliss Milford, William West,
1911: The Black Arrow (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, Charles M. Seay, con Charles Ogle, Nathalie Jerome, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: Logan's Babies (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edward O'Connor, Bliss Milford, Richard Ridgely,
1911: A Modern Cinderella (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Mary Fuller, Darwin Karr, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: Love and Hatred (Casa produtrice), Regia Roy Norton, con Reeva Greenwood, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1911: The Rise and Fall of Weary Willie (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William West, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1911: The Reform Candidate (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Ogle,
1911: The Kid from the Klondike (Casa produtrice), Regia Rex Beach, con Harold M. Shaw, Reeva Greenwood, John R. Cumpson,
1911: The Fairies' Banquet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edwin Clarke, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: Three of a Kind (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: Conspiracy Against the King (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Walter Edwin, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1911: Mike's Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lincoln Plumer, William West, Louise Sydmeth,
1911: An Old Sweetheart of Mine (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: Her Wedding Ring (Casa produtrice), con Bannister Merwin, William West, ,
1911: Mae's Suitors (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John R. Cumpson, Elsie MacLeod, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: How Mrs. Murray Saved the American Army (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Miriam Nesbitt, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1911: Foul Play (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Robert Brower, Harold M. Shaw, Marc McDermott,
1911: The Summer Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Gertrude McCoy, John R. Cumpson, Yale Benner,
1911: Eugene Wrayburn (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Darwin Karr, Richard Ridgely, Bliss Milford,
1911: The Maiden of the Pie Faced Indians (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John R. Cumpson, Rolinda Bainbridge, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The Big Dam (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: The Battle of Trafalgar (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Booth, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: The Sailor's Love Letter (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Laura Sawyer,
1911: The Sheriff (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: For the Queen (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Shirley Mason, Yale Boss, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: Under the Tropical Sun (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: That Winsome Winnie Smile (Casa produtrice), Regia Carolyn Wells, con Gertrude McCoy, Darwin Karr, Edward O'Connor,
1911: The Three Musketeers: Part 2 (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: The Declaration of Independence (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Harry Linson,
1911: The Silent Tongue (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Mary Fuller, Harry B. Eytinge, ,
1911: Betty's Buttons (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Shirley Mason, Herbert Barrington, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: Two White Roses (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Wadsworth Harris, Edward Boulden, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: The Professor and the New Hat (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con William West, Mary Fuller, Edwin Clarke,
1911: His First Trip (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The Battle of Bunker Hill (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, con , Mabel Trunnelle, Guy Coombs,
1911: The Switchman's Tower (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Herbert Prior, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1911: The Doomed Ship (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1911: Bob and Rowdy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: The Younger Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Herbert Prior, Richard Ridgely, Charles Sutton,
1911: The Capture of Fort Ticonderoga (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, con James Gordon, Guy Coombs, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1911: A Famous Duel (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con John R. Cumpson, Guy Coombs, Charles M. Seay,
1911: The New Church Carpet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1911: The Minute Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, William West,
1911: Trading His Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Marc McDermott,
1911: The Price of a Man (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Gladys Hulette,
1911: Spirit of the Gorge (Casa produtrice), con James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: The Lighthouse by the Sea (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: Silver Threads Among the Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, ,
1911: The Haunted Sentinel Tower (Casa produtrice), con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: The Girl and the Motor Boat (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt, Darwin Karr,
1911: Santa Claus and the Clubman (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Harold M. Shaw, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: The Star Spangled Banner (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Guy Coombs, Sydney Booth, Mary Fuller,
1911: A Thoroughbred (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con John Daly Murphy, Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1911: Heroes Three (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con John R. Cumpson, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: Father's Dress Suit (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con , Gladys Hulette, Alice Washburn,
1911: The Inheritance (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Bechtel, Miriam Hutchins, Charles M. Seay,
1911: Hearts and Flags (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles M. Seay, Miriam Nesbitt, Trixie Dinsmore,
1911: Madeline's Rebellion (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Mary Fuller, Estelle Allen, Marc McDermott,
1911: How the Hungry Man Was Fed (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Conness, William West, William Bechtel,
1911: Edna's Imprisonment (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1911: Aida (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: The Child and the Tramp (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Charles M. Seay, Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: The Twin Towers (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles M. Seay, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: The Buried Past (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Ogle, Frank McGlynn, Nancy Avril,
1911: A Card of Introduction (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles M. Seay, John R. Cumpson, Mary Fuller,
1911: The Strike at the Mines (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Ogle, Nancy Avril, Edwin Clarke,
1911: Nell's Last Deal (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Guy Coombs,
1911: Between Two Fires (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1911: April Fool (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Shirley Mason,
1911: The Disreputable Mr. Raegen (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Richard Neill,
1911: Who Gets the Order (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1911: Wedding Bell (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: Baby's Ball (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John R. Cumpson,
1911: The Iron Master (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: Mr. Bumptious, Detective (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con John R. Cumpson, Alice Washburn,
1911: A Stage Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Mary Fuller,
1911: The Ransom of Red Chief (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Yale Boss,
1911: The Rajah (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con William Young, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: The Doctor (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Ogle, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: His First Commission (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Brabin, Yale Boss,